Základná časť
Kolo 1 | 09.08.2015 17:00:00
179220 | 08.08.2015 17:00
17922008.08.2015 17:00MFK Vrbové2 : 2OK Častkovce
179213 | 09.08.2015 17:00
17921309.08.2015 17:00MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice5 : 1٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
179214 | 09.08.2015 17:00
17921409.08.2015 17:00OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce2 : 3OFK Malženice
179215 | 09.08.2015 17:00
17921509.08.2015 17:00TJ Slavoj Boleráz0 : 1ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
179216 | 09.08.2015 17:00
17921609.08.2015 17:00TJ Partizán Domaniža2 : 2FK TEMPO Partizánske
179217 | 09.08.2015 17:00
17921709.08.2015 17:00ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske4 : 0TJ Partizán Prečín
179218 | 09.08.2015 17:00
17921809.08.2015 17:00TJ KOVO Beluša3 : 2MFK Nová Dubnica
179219 | 09.08.2015 17:00
17921909.08.2015 17:00TJ Iskra Holíč5 : 1FK Junior Kanianka
Kolo 2 | 16.08.2015 17:00:00
179221 | 15.08.2015 17:00
17922115.08.2015 17:00٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou3 : 0OK Častkovce
179225 | 15.08.2015 17:00
17922515.08.2015 17:00FK TEMPO Partizánske0 : 3ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
179226 | 15.08.2015 17:00
17922615.08.2015 17:00ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 19286 : 2TJ Partizán Domaniža
179222 | 16.08.2015 17:00
17922216.08.2015 17:00FK Junior Kanianka2 : 3MFK Vrbové
179223 | 16.08.2015 17:00
17922316.08.2015 17:00MFK Nová Dubnica2 : 1TJ Iskra Holíč
179224 | 16.08.2015 17:00
17922416.08.2015 17:00TJ Partizán Prečín5 : 3TJ KOVO Beluša
179228 | 16.08.2015 17:00
17922816.08.2015 17:00MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice1 : 3OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
179227 | 16.08.2015 18:00
17922716.08.2015 18:00OFK Malženice1 : 0TJ Slavoj Boleráz
Kolo 3 | 23.08.2015 17:00:00
179235 | 22.08.2015 17:00
17923522.08.2015 17:00MFK Vrbové2 : 1MFK Nová Dubnica
179229 | 23.08.2015 17:00
17922923.08.2015 17:00OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce1 : 0٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
179230 | 23.08.2015 17:00
17923023.08.2015 17:00TJ Slavoj Boleráz3 : 0MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
179231 | 23.08.2015 17:00
17923123.08.2015 17:00TJ Partizán Domaniža3 : 3OFK Malženice
179232 | 23.08.2015 17:00
17923223.08.2015 17:00ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske4 : 1ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
179233 | 23.08.2015 17:00
17923323.08.2015 17:00TJ KOVO Beluša4 : 2FK TEMPO Partizánske
179234 | 23.08.2015 17:00
17923423.08.2015 17:00TJ Iskra Holíč2 : 0TJ Partizán Prečín
179236 | 23.08.2015 17:00
17923623.08.2015 17:00OK Častkovce5 : 1FK Junior Kanianka
Kolo 4 | 30.08.2015 17:00:00
179237 | 29.08.2015 17:00
17923729.08.2015 17:00٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou9 : 2FK Junior Kanianka
179240 | 29.08.2015 17:00
17924029.08.2015 17:00FK TEMPO Partizánske3 : 4TJ Iskra Holíč
179241 | 29.08.2015 17:00
17924129.08.2015 17:00ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 19280 : 2TJ KOVO Beluša
179238 | 30.08.2015 17:00
17923830.08.2015 17:00MFK Nová Dubnica0 : 1OK Častkovce
179239 | 30.08.2015 17:00
17923930.08.2015 17:00TJ Partizán Prečín1 : 0MFK Vrbové
179242 | 30.08.2015 17:00
17924230.08.2015 17:00OFK Malženice2 : 0ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
179243 | 30.08.2015 17:00
17924330.08.2015 17:00MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice1 : 3TJ Partizán Domaniža
179244 | 30.08.2015 17:00
17924430.08.2015 17:00OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce3 : 2TJ Slavoj Boleráz
Kolo 5 | 06.09.2015 16:00:00
179250 | 05.09.2015 16:00
17925005.09.2015 16:00MFK Vrbové3 : 3FK TEMPO Partizánske
179245 | 06.09.2015 16:00
17924506.09.2015 16:00TJ Slavoj Boleráz1 : 0٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
179246 | 06.09.2015 16:00
17924606.09.2015 16:00TJ Partizán Domaniža3 : 2OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
179247 | 06.09.2015 16:00
17924706.09.2015 16:00ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske1 : 0MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
179248 | 06.09.2015 16:00
17924806.09.2015 16:00TJ KOVO Beluša2 : 0OFK Malženice
179249 | 06.09.2015 16:00
17924906.09.2015 16:00TJ Iskra Holíč3 : 0ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
179251 | 06.09.2015 16:00
17925106.09.2015 16:00OK Častkovce3 : 2TJ Partizán Prečín
179252 | 06.09.2015 16:00
17925206.09.2015 16:00FK Junior Kanianka1 : 2MFK Nová Dubnica
Kolo 6 | 13.09.2015 16:00:00
179253 | 12.09.2015 16:00
17925312.09.2015 16:00٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou1 : 2MFK Nová Dubnica
179255 | 12.09.2015 16:00
17925512.09.2015 16:00FK TEMPO Partizánske0 : 3OK Častkovce
179256 | 12.09.2015 16:00
17925612.09.2015 16:00ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 19282 : 3MFK Vrbové
179254 | 13.09.2015 16:00
17925413.09.2015 16:00TJ Partizán Prečín4 : 1FK Junior Kanianka
179257 | 13.09.2015 16:00
17925713.09.2015 16:00OFK Malženice1 : 1TJ Iskra Holíč
179258 | 13.09.2015 16:00
17925813.09.2015 16:00MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice0 : 1TJ KOVO Beluša
179259 | 13.09.2015 16:00
17925913.09.2015 16:00OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce1 : 0ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
179260 | 13.09.2015 16:00
17926013.09.2015 16:00TJ Slavoj Boleráz0 : 1TJ Partizán Domaniža
Kolo 7 | 20.09.2015 15:30:00
179265 | 19.09.2015 15:30
17926519.09.2015 15:30MFK Vrbové2 : 1OFK Malženice
179261 | 20.09.2015 15:30
17926120.09.2015 15:30TJ Partizán Domaniža1 : 1٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
179262 | 20.09.2015 15:30
17926220.09.2015 15:30ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske2 : 1TJ Slavoj Boleráz
179263 | 20.09.2015 15:30
17926320.09.2015 15:30TJ KOVO Beluša1 : 2OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
179264 | 20.09.2015 15:30
17926420.09.2015 15:30TJ Iskra Holíč0 : 1MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
179266 | 20.09.2015 15:30
17926620.09.2015 15:30OK Častkovce1 : 2ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
179267 | 20.09.2015 15:30
17926720.09.2015 15:30FK Junior Kanianka1 : 0FK TEMPO Partizánske
179268 | 20.09.2015 15:30
17926820.09.2015 15:30MFK Nová Dubnica3 : 1TJ Partizán Prečín
Kolo 8 | 27.09.2015 15:30:00
179269 | 26.09.2015 15:30
17926926.09.2015 15:30٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou4 : 2TJ Partizán Prečín
179270 | 26.09.2015 15:30
17927026.09.2015 15:30FK TEMPO Partizánske3 : 2MFK Nová Dubnica
179271 | 27.09.2015 15:30
17927127.09.2015 15:30ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 19283 : 1FK Junior Kanianka
179272 | 27.09.2015 15:30
17927227.09.2015 15:30OFK Malženice4 : 2OK Častkovce
179273 | 27.09.2015 15:30
17927327.09.2015 15:30MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice6 : 0MFK Vrbové
179274 | 27.09.2015 15:30
17927427.09.2015 15:30OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce1 : 1TJ Iskra Holíč
179275 | 27.09.2015 15:30
17927527.09.2015 15:30TJ Slavoj Boleráz2 : 2TJ KOVO Beluša
179276 | 27.09.2015 15:30
17927627.09.2015 15:30TJ Partizán Domaniža1 : 0ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
Kolo 9 | 04.10.2015 14:30:00
179280 | 03.10.2015 14:30
17928003.10.2015 14:30MFK Vrbové7 : 0OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
179277 | 04.10.2015 14:30
17927704.10.2015 14:30ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske3 : 0٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
179278 | 04.10.2015 14:30
17927804.10.2015 14:30TJ KOVO Beluša2 : 0TJ Partizán Domaniža
179279 | 04.10.2015 14:30
17927904.10.2015 14:30TJ Iskra Holíč2 : 1TJ Slavoj Boleráz
179281 | 04.10.2015 14:30
17928104.10.2015 14:30OK Častkovce2 : 1MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
179282 | 04.10.2015 14:30
17928204.10.2015 14:30FK Junior Kanianka1 : 4OFK Malženice
179283 | 04.10.2015 14:30
17928304.10.2015 14:30MFK Nová Dubnica2 : 1ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
179284 | 04.10.2015 14:30
17928404.10.2015 14:30TJ Partizán Prečín2 : 0FK TEMPO Partizánske
Kolo 10 | 11.10.2015 14:30:00
179285 | 10.10.2015 14:30
17928510.10.2015 14:30٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou1 : 1FK TEMPO Partizánske
179286 | 10.10.2015 14:30
17928610.10.2015 14:30ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 19281 : 1TJ Partizán Prečín
179287 | 11.10.2015 14:30
17928711.10.2015 14:30OFK Malženice6 : 0MFK Nová Dubnica
179288 | 11.10.2015 14:30
17928811.10.2015 14:30MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice2 : 0FK Junior Kanianka
179289 | 11.10.2015 14:30
17928911.10.2015 14:30OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce0 : 2OK Častkovce
179290 | 11.10.2015 14:30
17929011.10.2015 14:30TJ Slavoj Boleráz0 : 1MFK Vrbové
179291 | 11.10.2015 14:30
17929111.10.2015 14:30TJ Partizán Domaniža1 : 0TJ Iskra Holíč
179292 | 11.10.2015 14:30
17929211.10.2015 14:30ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske0 : 1TJ KOVO Beluša
Kolo 11 | 18.10.2015 14:00:00
179295 | 17.10.2015 14:00
17929517.10.2015 14:00MFK Vrbové1 : 1TJ Partizán Domaniža
179300 | 17.10.2015 14:00
17930017.10.2015 14:00FK TEMPO Partizánske2 : 1ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
179293 | 18.10.2015 14:00
17929318.10.2015 14:00TJ KOVO Beluša1 : 0٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
179294 | 18.10.2015 14:00
17929418.10.2015 14:00TJ Iskra Holíč3 : 0ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
179296 | 18.10.2015 14:00
17929618.10.2015 14:00OK Častkovce2 : 0TJ Slavoj Boleráz
179297 | 18.10.2015 14:00
17929718.10.2015 14:00FK Junior Kanianka0 : 2OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
179298 | 18.10.2015 14:00
17929818.10.2015 14:00MFK Nová Dubnica0 : 1MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
179299 | 18.10.2015 14:00
17929918.10.2015 14:00TJ Partizán Prečín0 : 1OFK Malženice
Kolo 12 | 25.10.2015 14:00:00
179301 | 24.10.2015 14:00
17930124.10.2015 14:00٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou3 : 0ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
179302 | 25.10.2015 14:00
17930225.10.2015 14:00OFK Malženice3 : 2FK TEMPO Partizánske
179303 | 25.10.2015 14:00
17930325.10.2015 14:00MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice4 : 0TJ Partizán Prečín
179304 | 25.10.2015 14:00
17930425.10.2015 14:00OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce1 : 1MFK Nová Dubnica
179305 | 25.10.2015 14:00
17930525.10.2015 14:00TJ Slavoj Boleráz9 : 0FK Junior Kanianka
179306 | 25.10.2015 14:00
17930625.10.2015 14:00TJ Partizán Domaniža2 : 1OK Častkovce
179307 | 25.10.2015 14:00
17930725.10.2015 14:00ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske0 : 0MFK Vrbové
179308 | 25.10.2015 14:00
17930825.10.2015 14:00TJ KOVO Beluša4 : 0TJ Iskra Holíč
Kolo 13 | 01.11.2015 13:30:00
179310 | 31.10.2015 13:30
17931031.10.2015 13:30MFK Vrbové0 : 1TJ KOVO Beluša
179315 | 31.10.2015 13:30
17931531.10.2015 13:30FK TEMPO Partizánske2 : 4MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
179316 | 31.10.2015 13:30
17931631.10.2015 13:30ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 19286 : 2OFK Malženice
179309 | 01.11.2015 13:30
17930901.11.2015 13:30TJ Iskra Holíč0 : 1٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
179311 | 01.11.2015 13:30
17931101.11.2015 13:30OK Častkovce1 : 2ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
179312 | 01.11.2015 13:30
17931201.11.2015 13:30FK Junior Kanianka2 : 1TJ Partizán Domaniža
179313 | 01.11.2015 13:30
17931301.11.2015 13:30MFK Nová Dubnica1 : 1TJ Slavoj Boleráz
179314 | 01.11.2015 13:30
17931401.11.2015 13:30TJ Partizán Prečín4 : 3OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
Kolo 14 | 08.11.2015 13:30:00
179317 | 07.11.2015 13:30
17931707.11.2015 13:30٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou1 : 0OFK Malženice
179318 | 07.11.2015 13:30
17931807.11.2015 13:30MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice1 : 4ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
179319 | 08.11.2015 13:30
17931908.11.2015 13:30OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce1 : 2FK TEMPO Partizánske
179320 | 08.11.2015 13:30
17932008.11.2015 13:30TJ Slavoj Boleráz3 : 0TJ Partizán Prečín
179321 | 08.11.2015 13:30
17932108.11.2015 13:30TJ Partizán Domaniža4 : 0MFK Nová Dubnica
179322 | 08.11.2015 13:30
17932208.11.2015 13:30ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske2 : 1FK Junior Kanianka
179323 | 08.11.2015 13:30
17932308.11.2015 13:30TJ KOVO Beluša5 : 1OK Častkovce
179324 | 08.11.2015 13:30
17932408.11.2015 13:30TJ Iskra Holíč1 : 1MFK Vrbové
Kolo 15 | 15.11.2015 13:30:00
179325 | 14.11.2015 13:30
17932514.11.2015 13:30MFK Vrbové0 : 0٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
179326 | 14.11.2015 13:30
17932614.11.2015 13:30OK Častkovce0 : 1TJ Iskra Holíč
179330 | 14.11.2015 13:30
17933014.11.2015 13:30FK TEMPO Partizánske2 : 2TJ Slavoj Boleráz
179331 | 14.11.2015 13:30
17933114.11.2015 13:30ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 19283 : 1OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
179327 | 15.11.2015 13:30
17932715.11.2015 13:30FK Junior Kanianka1 : 2TJ KOVO Beluša
179328 | 15.11.2015 13:30
17932815.11.2015 13:30MFK Nová Dubnica3 : 0ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
179329 | 15.11.2015 13:30
17932915.11.2015 13:30TJ Partizán Prečín2 : 5TJ Partizán Domaniža
179332 | 15.11.2015 13:30
17933215.11.2015 13:30OFK Malženice5 : 1MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
Kolo 16 | 06.03.2016 14:30:00
179333 | 05.03.2016 14:30
17933305.03.2016 14:30٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou0 : 1MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
179335 | 05.03.2016 14:30
17933505.03.2016 14:30ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 19281 : 1TJ Slavoj Boleráz
179336 | 05.03.2016 14:30
17933605.03.2016 14:30FK TEMPO Partizánske1 : 1TJ Partizán Domaniža
179334 | 06.03.2016 14:30
17933406.03.2016 14:30OFK Malženice1 : 0OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
179337 | 06.03.2016 14:30
17933706.03.2016 14:30TJ Partizán Prečín4 : 1ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
179339 | 06.03.2016 14:30
17933906.03.2016 14:30FK Junior Kanianka1 : 1TJ Iskra Holíč
179338 | 06.03.2016 15:00
17933806.03.2016 15:00MFK Nová Dubnica1 : 4TJ KOVO Beluša
179340 | 16.03.2016 15:30
17934016.03.2016 15:30OK Častkovce4 : 0MFK Vrbové
Kolo 17 | 13.03.2016 14:30:00
179342 | 12.03.2016 14:30
17934212.03.2016 14:30MFK Vrbové2 : 1FK Junior Kanianka
179341 | 13.03.2016 14:30
17934113.03.2016 14:30OK Častkovce1 : 1٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
179343 | 13.03.2016 14:30
17934313.03.2016 14:30TJ Iskra Holíč1 : 2MFK Nová Dubnica
179344 | 13.03.2016 14:30
17934413.03.2016 14:30TJ KOVO Beluša6 : 1TJ Partizán Prečín
179345 | 13.03.2016 14:30
17934513.03.2016 14:30ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske2 : 0FK TEMPO Partizánske
179346 | 13.03.2016 14:30
17934613.03.2016 14:30TJ Partizán Domaniža3 : 3ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
179347 | 13.03.2016 14:30
17934713.03.2016 14:30TJ Slavoj Boleráz0 : 1OFK Malženice
179348 | 13.03.2016 14:30
17934813.03.2016 14:30OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce3 : 3MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
Kolo 18 | 20.03.2016 15:00:00
179349 | 19.03.2016 15:00
17934919.03.2016 15:00٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou2 : 0OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
179352 | 19.03.2016 15:00
17935219.03.2016 15:00ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 19280 : 0ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
179353 | 19.03.2016 15:00
17935319.03.2016 15:00FK TEMPO Partizánske2 : 2TJ KOVO Beluša
179356 | 19.03.2016 15:00
17935619.03.2016 15:00FK Junior Kanianka0 : 0OK Častkovce
179350 | 20.03.2016 15:00
17935020.03.2016 15:00MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice0 : 0TJ Slavoj Boleráz
179351 | 20.03.2016 15:00
17935120.03.2016 15:00OFK Malženice4 : 0TJ Partizán Domaniža
179354 | 20.03.2016 15:00
17935420.03.2016 15:00TJ Partizán Prečín1 : 1TJ Iskra Holíč
179355 | 20.03.2016 15:00
17935520.03.2016 15:00MFK Nová Dubnica1 : 0MFK Vrbové
Kolo 19 | 27.03.2016 15:00:00
179357 | 26.03.2016 15:00
17935726.03.2016 15:00FK Junior Kanianka3 : 3٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
179359 | 26.03.2016 15:00
17935926.03.2016 15:00MFK Vrbové2 : 1TJ Partizán Prečín
179358 | 27.03.2016 15:00
17935827.03.2016 15:00OK Častkovce2 : 0MFK Nová Dubnica
179360 | 27.03.2016 15:00
17936027.03.2016 15:00TJ Iskra Holíč1 : 2FK TEMPO Partizánske
179361 | 27.03.2016 15:00
17936127.03.2016 15:00TJ KOVO Beluša1 : 0ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
179362 | 27.03.2016 15:00
17936227.03.2016 15:00ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske1 : 1OFK Malženice
179363 | 27.03.2016 15:00
17936327.03.2016 15:00TJ Partizán Domaniža0 : 1MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
179364 | 27.03.2016 15:00
17936427.03.2016 15:00TJ Slavoj Boleráz0 : 1OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
Kolo 20 | 03.04.2016 15:30:00
179365 | 02.04.2016 15:30
17936502.04.2016 15:30٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou3 : 0TJ Slavoj Boleráz
179367 | 02.04.2016 15:30
17936702.04.2016 15:30MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice1 : 1ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
179369 | 02.04.2016 15:30
17936902.04.2016 15:30ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 19284 : 0TJ Iskra Holíč
179370 | 02.04.2016 15:30
17937002.04.2016 15:30FK TEMPO Partizánske2 : 2MFK Vrbové
179366 | 03.04.2016 15:30
17936603.04.2016 15:30OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce1 : 3TJ Partizán Domaniža
179371 | 03.04.2016 15:30
17937103.04.2016 15:30TJ Partizán Prečín1 : 3OK Častkovce
179372 | 03.04.2016 15:30
17937203.04.2016 15:30MFK Nová Dubnica2 : 0FK Junior Kanianka
179368 | 27.04.2016 16:00
17936827.04.2016 16:00OFK Malženice1 : 3TJ KOVO Beluša
Kolo 21 | 10.04.2016 15:30:00
179374 | 09.04.2016 15:30
17937409.04.2016 15:30FK Junior Kanianka0 : 0TJ Partizán Prečín
179373 | 10.04.2016 15:30
17937310.04.2016 15:30MFK Nová Dubnica1 : 3٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
179375 | 10.04.2016 15:30
17937510.04.2016 15:30OK Častkovce1 : 1FK TEMPO Partizánske
179378 | 10.04.2016 15:30
17937810.04.2016 15:30TJ KOVO Beluša3 : 2MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
179379 | 10.04.2016 15:30
17937910.04.2016 15:30ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske3 : 1OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
179380 | 10.04.2016 15:30
17938010.04.2016 15:30TJ Partizán Domaniža1 : 0TJ Slavoj Boleráz
179376 | 26.04.2016 17:00
17937626.04.2016 17:00MFK Vrbové3 : 2ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
179377 | 11.05.2016 17:00
17937711.05.2016 17:00TJ Iskra Holíč0 : 1OFK Malženice
Kolo 22 | 17.04.2016 16:00:00
179381 | 16.04.2016 16:00
17938116.04.2016 16:00٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou3 : 1TJ Partizán Domaniža
179386 | 16.04.2016 16:00
17938616.04.2016 16:00ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 19280 : 2OK Častkovce
179387 | 16.04.2016 16:00
17938716.04.2016 16:00FK TEMPO Partizánske3 : 1FK Junior Kanianka
179382 | 17.04.2016 16:00
17938217.04.2016 16:00TJ Slavoj Boleráz2 : 1ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
179383 | 17.04.2016 16:00
17938317.04.2016 16:00OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce1 : 1TJ KOVO Beluša
179384 | 17.04.2016 16:00
17938417.04.2016 16:00MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice5 : 0TJ Iskra Holíč
179385 | 17.04.2016 16:00
17938517.04.2016 16:00OFK Malženice2 : 2MFK Vrbové
179388 | 17.04.2016 16:00
17938817.04.2016 16:00TJ Partizán Prečín3 : 1MFK Nová Dubnica
Kolo 23 | 24.04.2016 16:00:00
179391 | 23.04.2016 16:00
17939123.04.2016 16:00FK Junior Kanianka1 : 3ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
179393 | 23.04.2016 16:00
17939323.04.2016 16:00MFK Vrbové7 : 4MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
179389 | 24.04.2016 16:00
17938924.04.2016 16:00TJ Partizán Prečín1 : 2٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
179390 | 24.04.2016 16:00
17939024.04.2016 16:00MFK Nová Dubnica3 : 0FK TEMPO Partizánske
179392 | 24.04.2016 16:00
17939224.04.2016 16:00OK Častkovce1 : 0OFK Malženice
179394 | 24.04.2016 16:00
17939424.04.2016 16:00TJ Iskra Holíč2 : 2OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
179395 | 24.04.2016 16:00
17939524.04.2016 16:00TJ KOVO Beluša1 : 1TJ Slavoj Boleráz
179396 | 24.04.2016 16:00
17939624.04.2016 16:00ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske5 : 0TJ Partizán Domaniža
Kolo 24 | 01.05.2016 16:30:00
179397 | 30.04.2016 16:30
17939730.04.2016 16:30٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou0 : 3ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
179403 | 30.04.2016 16:30
17940330.04.2016 16:30ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 19281 : 2MFK Nová Dubnica
179404 | 30.04.2016 16:30
17940430.04.2016 16:30FK TEMPO Partizánske4 : 1TJ Partizán Prečín
179398 | 01.05.2016 16:30
17939801.05.2016 16:30TJ Partizán Domaniža3 : 0TJ KOVO Beluša
179399 | 01.05.2016 16:30
17939901.05.2016 16:30TJ Slavoj Boleráz2 : 1TJ Iskra Holíč
179400 | 01.05.2016 16:30
17940001.05.2016 16:30OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce3 : 0MFK Vrbové
179401 | 01.05.2016 16:30
17940101.05.2016 16:30MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice4 : 0OK Častkovce
179402 | 01.05.2016 16:30
17940201.05.2016 16:30OFK Malženice6 : 2FK Junior Kanianka
Kolo 25 | 08.05.2016 16:30:00
179405 | 07.05.2016 16:30
17940507.05.2016 16:30FK TEMPO Partizánske1 : 0٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
179408 | 07.05.2016 16:30
17940807.05.2016 16:30FK Junior Kanianka2 : 2MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
179410 | 07.05.2016 16:30
17941007.05.2016 16:30MFK Vrbové1 : 3TJ Slavoj Boleráz
179406 | 08.05.2016 16:30
17940608.05.2016 16:30TJ Partizán Prečín2 : 1ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
179407 | 08.05.2016 16:30
17940708.05.2016 16:30MFK Nová Dubnica3 : 1OFK Malženice
179409 | 08.05.2016 16:30
17940908.05.2016 16:30OK Častkovce2 : 0OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
179411 | 08.05.2016 16:30
17941108.05.2016 16:30TJ Iskra Holíč0 : 1TJ Partizán Domaniža
179412 | 08.05.2016 16:30
17941208.05.2016 16:30TJ KOVO Beluša2 : 0ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
Kolo 26 | 15.05.2016 16:30:00
179413 | 14.05.2016 16:30
17941314.05.2016 16:30٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou4 : 1TJ KOVO Beluša
179418 | 14.05.2016 16:30
17941814.05.2016 16:30MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice2 : 1MFK Nová Dubnica
179420 | 14.05.2016 16:30
17942014.05.2016 16:30ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 19282 : 0FK TEMPO Partizánske
179414 | 15.05.2016 16:30
17941415.05.2016 16:30ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske3 : 0TJ Iskra Holíč
179415 | 15.05.2016 16:30
17941515.05.2016 16:30TJ Partizán Domaniža2 : 1MFK Vrbové
179416 | 15.05.2016 16:30
17941615.05.2016 16:30TJ Slavoj Boleráz1 : 0OK Častkovce
179417 | 15.05.2016 16:30
17941715.05.2016 16:30OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce4 : 0FK Junior Kanianka
179419 | 15.05.2016 16:30
17941915.05.2016 16:30OFK Malženice0 : 2TJ Partizán Prečín
Kolo 27 | 22.05.2016 17:00:00
179421 | 21.05.2016 17:00
17942121.05.2016 17:00ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 19280 : 0٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
179422 | 21.05.2016 17:00
17942221.05.2016 17:00FK TEMPO Partizánske1 : 3OFK Malženice
179425 | 21.05.2016 17:00
17942521.05.2016 17:00FK Junior Kanianka1 : 3TJ Slavoj Boleráz
179427 | 21.05.2016 17:00
17942721.05.2016 17:00MFK Vrbové3 : 4ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
179423 | 22.05.2016 17:00
17942322.05.2016 17:00TJ Partizán Prečín2 : 0MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
179424 | 22.05.2016 17:00
17942422.05.2016 17:00MFK Nová Dubnica1 : 1OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
179426 | 22.05.2016 17:00
17942622.05.2016 17:00OK Častkovce4 : 0TJ Partizán Domaniža
179428 | 22.05.2016 17:00
17942822.05.2016 17:00TJ Iskra Holíč1 : 1TJ KOVO Beluša
Kolo 28 | 29.05.2016 17:00:00
179429 | 28.05.2016 17:00
17942928.05.2016 17:00٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou2 : 0TJ Iskra Holíč
179430 | 29.05.2016 17:00
17943029.05.2016 17:00TJ KOVO Beluša3 : 1MFK Vrbové
179431 | 29.05.2016 17:00
17943129.05.2016 17:00ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske1 : 1OK Častkovce
179432 | 29.05.2016 17:00
17943229.05.2016 17:00TJ Partizán Domaniža6 : 0FK Junior Kanianka
179433 | 29.05.2016 17:00
17943329.05.2016 17:00TJ Slavoj Boleráz3 : 1MFK Nová Dubnica
179434 | 29.05.2016 17:00
17943429.05.2016 17:00OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce2 : 2TJ Partizán Prečín
179435 | 29.05.2016 17:00
17943529.05.2016 17:00MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice2 : 4FK TEMPO Partizánske
179436 | 29.05.2016 17:00
17943629.05.2016 17:00OFK Malženice1 : 0ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
Kolo 29 | 05.06.2016 17:00:00
179439 | 04.06.2016 17:00
17943904.06.2016 17:00FK TEMPO Partizánske4 : 2OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
179442 | 04.06.2016 17:00
17944204.06.2016 17:00FK Junior Kanianka0 : 2ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
179444 | 04.06.2016 17:00
17944404.06.2016 17:00MFK Vrbové4 : 2TJ Iskra Holíč
179437 | 05.06.2016 17:00
17943705.06.2016 17:00OFK Malženice1 : 4٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
179438 | 05.06.2016 17:00
17943805.06.2016 17:00ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 19283 : 1MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
179440 | 05.06.2016 17:00
17944005.06.2016 17:00TJ Partizán Prečín2 : 2TJ Slavoj Boleráz
179443 | 05.06.2016 17:00
17944305.06.2016 17:00OK Častkovce0 : 1TJ KOVO Beluša
179441 | 05.06.2016 17:15
17944105.06.2016 17:15MFK Nová Dubnica3 : 2TJ Partizán Domaniža
Kolo 30 | 12.06.2016 17:00:00
179452 | 11.06.2016 12:00
17945211.06.2016 12:00MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice1 : 7OFK Malženice
179445 | 11.06.2016 14:00
17944511.06.2016 14:00٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou4 : 0MFK Vrbové
179448 | 11.06.2016 14:00
17944811.06.2016 14:00ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske3 : 2MFK Nová Dubnica
179446 | 12.06.2016 17:00
17944612.06.2016 17:00TJ Iskra Holíč1 : 2OK Častkovce
179447 | 12.06.2016 17:00
17944712.06.2016 17:00TJ KOVO Beluša4 : 1FK Junior Kanianka
179449 | 12.06.2016 17:00
17944912.06.2016 17:00TJ Partizán Domaniža1 : 2TJ Partizán Prečín
179450 | 12.06.2016 17:00
17945012.06.2016 17:00TJ Slavoj Boleráz3 : 1FK TEMPO Partizánske
179451 | 12.06.2016 17:00
17945112.06.2016 17:00OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce2 : 0ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
Tabuľka IV. liga sk.SZ ZsFZ - Základná časť

  KlubZVRPSkóreB+/-FP
1TJ KOVO Beluša30215467:346823242.75
2OFK Malženice30174966:435510234.6
3ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske30165951:32538243.46
4٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou30156956:33516237.33
5TJ Partizán Domaniža301461054:51483236.89
6OK Častkovce301551049:3647-35232.07
7MFK Nová Dubnica301331445:5342-3231.04
8MFK Vrbové301181153:5941-4234.75
9TJ Slavoj Boleráz301171246:3440-5237.89
10MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice301241457:5840-5237.33
11ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928301151451:4738-7239.96
12TJ Partizán Prečín301151449:6338-7244.61
13OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce301071346:5437-8236.53
14FK TEMPO Partizánske30981350:6235-10240.49
15TJ Iskra Holíč30771635:5028-17241.04
16FK Junior Kanianka30252328:9411-34229.75