IV. liga sk.SZ ZsFZ


Základná časť
Kolo 1 | 09.08.2015 17:00:00
179220 | 08.08.2015 17:00
179220 08.08.2015 17:00 MFK Vrbové 2 : 2 OK Častkovce
179213 | 09.08.2015 17:00
179213 09.08.2015 17:00 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice 5 : 1 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
179214 | 09.08.2015 17:00
179214 09.08.2015 17:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 2 : 3 OFK Malženice
179215 | 09.08.2015 17:00
179215 09.08.2015 17:00 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 0 : 1 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
179216 | 09.08.2015 17:00
179216 09.08.2015 17:00 TJ Partizán Domaniža 2 : 2 FK TEMPO Partizánske
179217 | 09.08.2015 17:00
179217 09.08.2015 17:00 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske 4 : 0 TJ Partizán Prečín
179218 | 09.08.2015 17:00
179218 09.08.2015 17:00 TJ KOVO Beluša 3 : 2 MFK Nová Dubnica
179219 | 09.08.2015 17:00
179219 09.08.2015 17:00 TJ Iskra Holíč 5 : 1 FK Junior Kanianka
Kolo 2 | 16.08.2015 17:00:00
179221 | 15.08.2015 17:00
179221 15.08.2015 17:00 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 3 : 0 OK Častkovce
179225 | 15.08.2015 17:00
179225 15.08.2015 17:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske 0 : 3 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
179226 | 15.08.2015 17:00
179226 15.08.2015 17:00 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 6 : 2 TJ Partizán Domaniža
179222 | 16.08.2015 17:00
179222 16.08.2015 17:00 FK Junior Kanianka 2 : 3 MFK Vrbové
179223 | 16.08.2015 17:00
179223 16.08.2015 17:00 MFK Nová Dubnica 2 : 1 TJ Iskra Holíč
179224 | 16.08.2015 17:00
179224 16.08.2015 17:00 TJ Partizán Prečín 5 : 3 TJ KOVO Beluša
179228 | 16.08.2015 17:00
179228 16.08.2015 17:00 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice 1 : 3 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
179227 | 16.08.2015 18:00
179227 16.08.2015 18:00 OFK Malženice 1 : 0 TJ Slavoj Boleráz
Kolo 3 | 23.08.2015 17:00:00
179235 | 22.08.2015 17:00
179235 22.08.2015 17:00 MFK Vrbové 2 : 1 MFK Nová Dubnica
179229 | 23.08.2015 17:00
179229 23.08.2015 17:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 1 : 0 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
179230 | 23.08.2015 17:00
179230 23.08.2015 17:00 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 3 : 0 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
179231 | 23.08.2015 17:00
179231 23.08.2015 17:00 TJ Partizán Domaniža 3 : 3 OFK Malženice
179232 | 23.08.2015 17:00
179232 23.08.2015 17:00 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske 4 : 1 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
179233 | 23.08.2015 17:00
179233 23.08.2015 17:00 TJ KOVO Beluša 4 : 2 FK TEMPO Partizánske
179234 | 23.08.2015 17:00
179234 23.08.2015 17:00 TJ Iskra Holíč 2 : 0 TJ Partizán Prečín
179236 | 23.08.2015 17:00
179236 23.08.2015 17:00 OK Častkovce 5 : 1 FK Junior Kanianka
Kolo 4 | 30.08.2015 17:00:00
179237 | 29.08.2015 17:00
179237 29.08.2015 17:00 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 9 : 2 FK Junior Kanianka
179240 | 29.08.2015 17:00
179240 29.08.2015 17:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske 3 : 4 TJ Iskra Holíč
179241 | 29.08.2015 17:00
179241 29.08.2015 17:00 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 0 : 2 TJ KOVO Beluša
179238 | 30.08.2015 17:00
179238 30.08.2015 17:00 MFK Nová Dubnica 0 : 1 OK Častkovce
179239 | 30.08.2015 17:00
179239 30.08.2015 17:00 TJ Partizán Prečín 1 : 0 MFK Vrbové
179242 | 30.08.2015 17:00
179242 30.08.2015 17:00 OFK Malženice 2 : 0 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
179243 | 30.08.2015 17:00
179243 30.08.2015 17:00 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice 1 : 3 TJ Partizán Domaniža
179244 | 30.08.2015 17:00
179244 30.08.2015 17:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 3 : 2 TJ Slavoj Boleráz
Kolo 5 | 06.09.2015 16:00:00
179250 | 05.09.2015 16:00
179250 05.09.2015 16:00 MFK Vrbové 3 : 3 FK TEMPO Partizánske
179245 | 06.09.2015 16:00
179245 06.09.2015 16:00 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 1 : 0 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
179246 | 06.09.2015 16:00
179246 06.09.2015 16:00 TJ Partizán Domaniža 3 : 2 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
179247 | 06.09.2015 16:00
179247 06.09.2015 16:00 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske 1 : 0 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
179248 | 06.09.2015 16:00
179248 06.09.2015 16:00 TJ KOVO Beluša 2 : 0 OFK Malženice
179249 | 06.09.2015 16:00
179249 06.09.2015 16:00 TJ Iskra Holíč 3 : 0 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
179251 | 06.09.2015 16:00
179251 06.09.2015 16:00 OK Častkovce 3 : 2 TJ Partizán Prečín
179252 | 06.09.2015 16:00
179252 06.09.2015 16:00 FK Junior Kanianka 1 : 2 MFK Nová Dubnica
Kolo 6 | 13.09.2015 16:00:00
179253 | 12.09.2015 16:00
179253 12.09.2015 16:00 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 1 : 2 MFK Nová Dubnica
179255 | 12.09.2015 16:00
179255 12.09.2015 16:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske 0 : 3 OK Častkovce
179256 | 12.09.2015 16:00
179256 12.09.2015 16:00 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 2 : 3 MFK Vrbové
179254 | 13.09.2015 16:00
179254 13.09.2015 16:00 TJ Partizán Prečín 4 : 1 FK Junior Kanianka
179257 | 13.09.2015 16:00
179257 13.09.2015 16:00 OFK Malženice 1 : 1 TJ Iskra Holíč
179258 | 13.09.2015 16:00
179258 13.09.2015 16:00 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice 0 : 1 TJ KOVO Beluša
179259 | 13.09.2015 16:00
179259 13.09.2015 16:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 1 : 0 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
179260 | 13.09.2015 16:00
179260 13.09.2015 16:00 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 0 : 1 TJ Partizán Domaniža
Kolo 7 | 20.09.2015 15:30:00
179265 | 19.09.2015 15:30
179265 19.09.2015 15:30 MFK Vrbové 2 : 1 OFK Malženice
179261 | 20.09.2015 15:30
179261 20.09.2015 15:30 TJ Partizán Domaniža 1 : 1 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
179262 | 20.09.2015 15:30
179262 20.09.2015 15:30 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske 2 : 1 TJ Slavoj Boleráz
179263 | 20.09.2015 15:30
179263 20.09.2015 15:30 TJ KOVO Beluša 1 : 2 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
179264 | 20.09.2015 15:30
179264 20.09.2015 15:30 TJ Iskra Holíč 0 : 1 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
179266 | 20.09.2015 15:30
179266 20.09.2015 15:30 OK Častkovce 1 : 2 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
179267 | 20.09.2015 15:30
179267 20.09.2015 15:30 FK Junior Kanianka 1 : 0 FK TEMPO Partizánske
179268 | 20.09.2015 15:30
179268 20.09.2015 15:30 MFK Nová Dubnica 3 : 1 TJ Partizán Prečín
Kolo 8 | 27.09.2015 15:30:00
179269 | 26.09.2015 15:30
179269 26.09.2015 15:30 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 4 : 2 TJ Partizán Prečín
179270 | 26.09.2015 15:30
179270 26.09.2015 15:30 FK TEMPO Partizánske 3 : 2 MFK Nová Dubnica
179271 | 27.09.2015 15:30
179271 27.09.2015 15:30 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 3 : 1 FK Junior Kanianka
179272 | 27.09.2015 15:30
179272 27.09.2015 15:30 OFK Malženice 4 : 2 OK Častkovce
179273 | 27.09.2015 15:30
179273 27.09.2015 15:30 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice 6 : 0 MFK Vrbové
179274 | 27.09.2015 15:30
179274 27.09.2015 15:30 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 1 : 1 TJ Iskra Holíč
179275 | 27.09.2015 15:30
179275 27.09.2015 15:30 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 2 : 2 TJ KOVO Beluša
179276 | 27.09.2015 15:30
179276 27.09.2015 15:30 TJ Partizán Domaniža 1 : 0 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
Kolo 9 | 04.10.2015 14:30:00
179280 | 03.10.2015 14:30
179280 03.10.2015 14:30 MFK Vrbové 7 : 0 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
179277 | 04.10.2015 14:30
179277 04.10.2015 14:30 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske 3 : 0 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
179278 | 04.10.2015 14:30
179278 04.10.2015 14:30 TJ KOVO Beluša 2 : 0 TJ Partizán Domaniža
179279 | 04.10.2015 14:30
179279 04.10.2015 14:30 TJ Iskra Holíč 2 : 1 TJ Slavoj Boleráz
179281 | 04.10.2015 14:30
179281 04.10.2015 14:30 OK Častkovce 2 : 1 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
179282 | 04.10.2015 14:30
179282 04.10.2015 14:30 FK Junior Kanianka 1 : 4 OFK Malženice
179283 | 04.10.2015 14:30
179283 04.10.2015 14:30 MFK Nová Dubnica 2 : 1 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
179284 | 04.10.2015 14:30
179284 04.10.2015 14:30 TJ Partizán Prečín 2 : 0 FK TEMPO Partizánske
Kolo 10 | 11.10.2015 14:30:00
179285 | 10.10.2015 14:30
179285 10.10.2015 14:30 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 1 : 1 FK TEMPO Partizánske
179286 | 10.10.2015 14:30
179286 10.10.2015 14:30 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 1 : 1 TJ Partizán Prečín
179287 | 11.10.2015 14:30
179287 11.10.2015 14:30 OFK Malženice 6 : 0 MFK Nová Dubnica
179288 | 11.10.2015 14:30
179288 11.10.2015 14:30 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice 2 : 0 FK Junior Kanianka
179289 | 11.10.2015 14:30
179289 11.10.2015 14:30 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 0 : 2 OK Častkovce
179290 | 11.10.2015 14:30
179290 11.10.2015 14:30 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 0 : 1 MFK Vrbové
179291 | 11.10.2015 14:30
179291 11.10.2015 14:30 TJ Partizán Domaniža 1 : 0 TJ Iskra Holíč
179292 | 11.10.2015 14:30
179292 11.10.2015 14:30 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske 0 : 1 TJ KOVO Beluša
Kolo 11 | 18.10.2015 14:00:00
179295 | 17.10.2015 14:00
179295 17.10.2015 14:00 MFK Vrbové 1 : 1 TJ Partizán Domaniža
179300 | 17.10.2015 14:00
179300 17.10.2015 14:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske 2 : 1 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
179293 | 18.10.2015 14:00
179293 18.10.2015 14:00 TJ KOVO Beluša 1 : 0 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
179294 | 18.10.2015 14:00
179294 18.10.2015 14:00 TJ Iskra Holíč 3 : 0 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
179296 | 18.10.2015 14:00
179296 18.10.2015 14:00 OK Častkovce 2 : 0 TJ Slavoj Boleráz
179297 | 18.10.2015 14:00
179297 18.10.2015 14:00 FK Junior Kanianka 0 : 2 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
179298 | 18.10.2015 14:00
179298 18.10.2015 14:00 MFK Nová Dubnica 0 : 1 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
179299 | 18.10.2015 14:00
179299 18.10.2015 14:00 TJ Partizán Prečín 0 : 1 OFK Malženice
Kolo 12 | 25.10.2015 14:00:00
179301 | 24.10.2015 14:00
179301 24.10.2015 14:00 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 3 : 0 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
179302 | 25.10.2015 14:00
179302 25.10.2015 14:00 OFK Malženice 3 : 2 FK TEMPO Partizánske
179303 | 25.10.2015 14:00
179303 25.10.2015 14:00 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice 4 : 0 TJ Partizán Prečín
179304 | 25.10.2015 14:00
179304 25.10.2015 14:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 1 : 1 MFK Nová Dubnica
179305 | 25.10.2015 14:00
179305 25.10.2015 14:00 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 9 : 0 FK Junior Kanianka
179306 | 25.10.2015 14:00
179306 25.10.2015 14:00 TJ Partizán Domaniža 2 : 1 OK Častkovce
179307 | 25.10.2015 14:00
179307 25.10.2015 14:00 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske 0 : 0 MFK Vrbové
179308 | 25.10.2015 14:00
179308 25.10.2015 14:00 TJ KOVO Beluša 4 : 0 TJ Iskra Holíč
Kolo 13 | 01.11.2015 13:30:00
179310 | 31.10.2015 13:30
179310 31.10.2015 13:30 MFK Vrbové 0 : 1 TJ KOVO Beluša
179315 | 31.10.2015 13:30
179315 31.10.2015 13:30 FK TEMPO Partizánske 2 : 4 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
179316 | 31.10.2015 13:30
179316 31.10.2015 13:30 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 6 : 2 OFK Malženice
179309 | 01.11.2015 13:30
179309 01.11.2015 13:30 TJ Iskra Holíč 0 : 1 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
179311 | 01.11.2015 13:30
179311 01.11.2015 13:30 OK Častkovce 1 : 2 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
179312 | 01.11.2015 13:30
179312 01.11.2015 13:30 FK Junior Kanianka 2 : 1 TJ Partizán Domaniža
179313 | 01.11.2015 13:30
179313 01.11.2015 13:30 MFK Nová Dubnica 1 : 1 TJ Slavoj Boleráz
179314 | 01.11.2015 13:30
179314 01.11.2015 13:30 TJ Partizán Prečín 4 : 3 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
Kolo 14 | 08.11.2015 13:30:00
179317 | 07.11.2015 13:30
179317 07.11.2015 13:30 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 1 : 0 OFK Malženice
179318 | 07.11.2015 13:30
179318 07.11.2015 13:30 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice 1 : 4 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
179319 | 08.11.2015 13:30
179319 08.11.2015 13:30 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 1 : 2 FK TEMPO Partizánske
179320 | 08.11.2015 13:30
179320 08.11.2015 13:30 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 3 : 0 TJ Partizán Prečín
179321 | 08.11.2015 13:30
179321 08.11.2015 13:30 TJ Partizán Domaniža 4 : 0 MFK Nová Dubnica
179322 | 08.11.2015 13:30
179322 08.11.2015 13:30 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske 2 : 1 FK Junior Kanianka
179323 | 08.11.2015 13:30
179323 08.11.2015 13:30 TJ KOVO Beluša 5 : 1 OK Častkovce
179324 | 08.11.2015 13:30
179324 08.11.2015 13:30 TJ Iskra Holíč 1 : 1 MFK Vrbové
Kolo 15 | 15.11.2015 13:30:00
179325 | 14.11.2015 13:30
179325 14.11.2015 13:30 MFK Vrbové 0 : 0 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
179326 | 14.11.2015 13:30
179326 14.11.2015 13:30 OK Častkovce 0 : 1 TJ Iskra Holíč
179330 | 14.11.2015 13:30
179330 14.11.2015 13:30 FK TEMPO Partizánske 2 : 2 TJ Slavoj Boleráz
179331 | 14.11.2015 13:30
179331 14.11.2015 13:30 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 3 : 1 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
179327 | 15.11.2015 13:30
179327 15.11.2015 13:30 FK Junior Kanianka 1 : 2 TJ KOVO Beluša
179328 | 15.11.2015 13:30
179328 15.11.2015 13:30 MFK Nová Dubnica 3 : 0 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
179329 | 15.11.2015 13:30
179329 15.11.2015 13:30 TJ Partizán Prečín 2 : 5 TJ Partizán Domaniža
179332 | 15.11.2015 13:30
179332 15.11.2015 13:30 OFK Malženice 5 : 1 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
Kolo 16 | 06.03.2016 14:30:00
179333 | 05.03.2016 14:30
179333 05.03.2016 14:30 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 0 : 1 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
179335 | 05.03.2016 14:30
179335 05.03.2016 14:30 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 1 : 1 TJ Slavoj Boleráz
179336 | 05.03.2016 14:30
179336 05.03.2016 14:30 FK TEMPO Partizánske 1 : 1 TJ Partizán Domaniža
179334 | 06.03.2016 14:30
179334 06.03.2016 14:30 OFK Malženice 1 : 0 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
179337 | 06.03.2016 14:30
179337 06.03.2016 14:30 TJ Partizán Prečín 4 : 1 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
179339 | 06.03.2016 14:30
179339 06.03.2016 14:30 FK Junior Kanianka 1 : 1 TJ Iskra Holíč
179338 | 06.03.2016 15:00
179338 06.03.2016 15:00 MFK Nová Dubnica 1 : 4 TJ KOVO Beluša
179340 | 16.03.2016 15:30
179340 16.03.2016 15:30 OK Častkovce 4 : 0 MFK Vrbové
Kolo 17 | 13.03.2016 14:30:00
179342 | 12.03.2016 14:30
179342 12.03.2016 14:30 MFK Vrbové 2 : 1 FK Junior Kanianka
179341 | 13.03.2016 14:30
179341 13.03.2016 14:30 OK Častkovce 1 : 1 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
179343 | 13.03.2016 14:30
179343 13.03.2016 14:30 TJ Iskra Holíč 1 : 2 MFK Nová Dubnica
179344 | 13.03.2016 14:30
179344 13.03.2016 14:30 TJ KOVO Beluša 6 : 1 TJ Partizán Prečín
179345 | 13.03.2016 14:30
179345 13.03.2016 14:30 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske 2 : 0 FK TEMPO Partizánske
179346 | 13.03.2016 14:30
179346 13.03.2016 14:30 TJ Partizán Domaniža 3 : 3 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
179347 | 13.03.2016 14:30
179347 13.03.2016 14:30 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 0 : 1 OFK Malženice
179348 | 13.03.2016 14:30
179348 13.03.2016 14:30 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 3 : 3 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
Kolo 18 | 20.03.2016 15:00:00
179349 | 19.03.2016 15:00
179349 19.03.2016 15:00 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 2 : 0 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
179352 | 19.03.2016 15:00
179352 19.03.2016 15:00 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 0 : 0 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
179353 | 19.03.2016 15:00
179353 19.03.2016 15:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske 2 : 2 TJ KOVO Beluša
179356 | 19.03.2016 15:00
179356 19.03.2016 15:00 FK Junior Kanianka 0 : 0 OK Častkovce
179350 | 20.03.2016 15:00
179350 20.03.2016 15:00 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice 0 : 0 TJ Slavoj Boleráz
179351 | 20.03.2016 15:00
179351 20.03.2016 15:00 OFK Malženice 4 : 0 TJ Partizán Domaniža
179354 | 20.03.2016 15:00
179354 20.03.2016 15:00 TJ Partizán Prečín 1 : 1 TJ Iskra Holíč
179355 | 20.03.2016 15:00
179355 20.03.2016 15:00 MFK Nová Dubnica 1 : 0 MFK Vrbové
Kolo 19 | 27.03.2016 15:00:00
179357 | 26.03.2016 15:00
179357 26.03.2016 15:00 FK Junior Kanianka 3 : 3 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
179359 | 26.03.2016 15:00
179359 26.03.2016 15:00 MFK Vrbové 2 : 1 TJ Partizán Prečín
179358 | 27.03.2016 15:00
179358 27.03.2016 15:00 OK Častkovce 2 : 0 MFK Nová Dubnica
179360 | 27.03.2016 15:00
179360 27.03.2016 15:00 TJ Iskra Holíč 1 : 2 FK TEMPO Partizánske
179361 | 27.03.2016 15:00
179361 27.03.2016 15:00 TJ KOVO Beluša 1 : 0 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
179362 | 27.03.2016 15:00
179362 27.03.2016 15:00 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske 1 : 1 OFK Malženice
179363 | 27.03.2016 15:00
179363 27.03.2016 15:00 TJ Partizán Domaniža 0 : 1 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
179364 | 27.03.2016 15:00
179364 27.03.2016 15:00 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 0 : 1 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
Kolo 20 | 03.04.2016 15:30:00
179365 | 02.04.2016 15:30
179365 02.04.2016 15:30 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 3 : 0 TJ Slavoj Boleráz
179367 | 02.04.2016 15:30
179367 02.04.2016 15:30 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice 1 : 1 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
179369 | 02.04.2016 15:30
179369 02.04.2016 15:30 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 4 : 0 TJ Iskra Holíč
179370 | 02.04.2016 15:30
179370 02.04.2016 15:30 FK TEMPO Partizánske 2 : 2 MFK Vrbové
179366 | 03.04.2016 15:30
179366 03.04.2016 15:30 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 1 : 3 TJ Partizán Domaniža
179371 | 03.04.2016 15:30
179371 03.04.2016 15:30 TJ Partizán Prečín 1 : 3 OK Častkovce
179372 | 03.04.2016 15:30
179372 03.04.2016 15:30 MFK Nová Dubnica 2 : 0 FK Junior Kanianka
179368 | 27.04.2016 16:00
179368 27.04.2016 16:00 OFK Malženice 1 : 3 TJ KOVO Beluša
Kolo 21 | 10.04.2016 15:30:00
179374 | 09.04.2016 15:30
179374 09.04.2016 15:30 FK Junior Kanianka 0 : 0 TJ Partizán Prečín
179373 | 10.04.2016 15:30
179373 10.04.2016 15:30 MFK Nová Dubnica 1 : 3 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
179375 | 10.04.2016 15:30
179375 10.04.2016 15:30 OK Častkovce 1 : 1 FK TEMPO Partizánske
179378 | 10.04.2016 15:30
179378 10.04.2016 15:30 TJ KOVO Beluša 3 : 2 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
179379 | 10.04.2016 15:30
179379 10.04.2016 15:30 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske 3 : 1 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
179380 | 10.04.2016 15:30
179380 10.04.2016 15:30 TJ Partizán Domaniža 1 : 0 TJ Slavoj Boleráz
179376 | 26.04.2016 17:00
179376 26.04.2016 17:00 MFK Vrbové 3 : 2 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
179377 | 11.05.2016 17:00
179377 11.05.2016 17:00 TJ Iskra Holíč 0 : 1 OFK Malženice
Kolo 22 | 17.04.2016 16:00:00
179381 | 16.04.2016 16:00
179381 16.04.2016 16:00 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 3 : 1 TJ Partizán Domaniža
179386 | 16.04.2016 16:00
179386 16.04.2016 16:00 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 0 : 2 OK Častkovce
179387 | 16.04.2016 16:00
179387 16.04.2016 16:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske 3 : 1 FK Junior Kanianka
179382 | 17.04.2016 16:00
179382 17.04.2016 16:00 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 2 : 1 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
179383 | 17.04.2016 16:00
179383 17.04.2016 16:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 1 : 1 TJ KOVO Beluša
179384 | 17.04.2016 16:00
179384 17.04.2016 16:00 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice 5 : 0 TJ Iskra Holíč
179385 | 17.04.2016 16:00
179385 17.04.2016 16:00 OFK Malženice 2 : 2 MFK Vrbové
179388 | 17.04.2016 16:00
179388 17.04.2016 16:00 TJ Partizán Prečín 3 : 1 MFK Nová Dubnica
Kolo 23 | 24.04.2016 16:00:00
179391 | 23.04.2016 16:00
179391 23.04.2016 16:00 FK Junior Kanianka 1 : 3 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
179393 | 23.04.2016 16:00
179393 23.04.2016 16:00 MFK Vrbové 7 : 4 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
179389 | 24.04.2016 16:00
179389 24.04.2016 16:00 TJ Partizán Prečín 1 : 2 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
179390 | 24.04.2016 16:00
179390 24.04.2016 16:00 MFK Nová Dubnica 3 : 0 FK TEMPO Partizánske
179392 | 24.04.2016 16:00
179392 24.04.2016 16:00 OK Častkovce 1 : 0 OFK Malženice
179394 | 24.04.2016 16:00
179394 24.04.2016 16:00 TJ Iskra Holíč 2 : 2 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
179395 | 24.04.2016 16:00
179395 24.04.2016 16:00 TJ KOVO Beluša 1 : 1 TJ Slavoj Boleráz
179396 | 24.04.2016 16:00
179396 24.04.2016 16:00 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske 5 : 0 TJ Partizán Domaniža
Kolo 24 | 01.05.2016 16:30:00
179397 | 30.04.2016 16:30
179397 30.04.2016 16:30 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 0 : 3 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
179403 | 30.04.2016 16:30
179403 30.04.2016 16:30 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 1 : 2 MFK Nová Dubnica
179404 | 30.04.2016 16:30
179404 30.04.2016 16:30 FK TEMPO Partizánske 4 : 1 TJ Partizán Prečín
179398 | 01.05.2016 16:30
179398 01.05.2016 16:30 TJ Partizán Domaniža 3 : 0 TJ KOVO Beluša
179399 | 01.05.2016 16:30
179399 01.05.2016 16:30 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 2 : 1 TJ Iskra Holíč
179400 | 01.05.2016 16:30
179400 01.05.2016 16:30 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 3 : 0 MFK Vrbové
179401 | 01.05.2016 16:30
179401 01.05.2016 16:30 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice 4 : 0 OK Častkovce
179402 | 01.05.2016 16:30
179402 01.05.2016 16:30 OFK Malženice 6 : 2 FK Junior Kanianka
Kolo 25 | 08.05.2016 16:30:00
179405 | 07.05.2016 16:30
179405 07.05.2016 16:30 FK TEMPO Partizánske 1 : 0 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
179408 | 07.05.2016 16:30
179408 07.05.2016 16:30 FK Junior Kanianka 2 : 2 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
179410 | 07.05.2016 16:30
179410 07.05.2016 16:30 MFK Vrbové 1 : 3 TJ Slavoj Boleráz
179406 | 08.05.2016 16:30
179406 08.05.2016 16:30 TJ Partizán Prečín 2 : 1 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
179407 | 08.05.2016 16:30
179407 08.05.2016 16:30 MFK Nová Dubnica 3 : 1 OFK Malženice
179409 | 08.05.2016 16:30
179409 08.05.2016 16:30 OK Častkovce 2 : 0 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
179411 | 08.05.2016 16:30
179411 08.05.2016 16:30 TJ Iskra Holíč 0 : 1 TJ Partizán Domaniža
179412 | 08.05.2016 16:30
179412 08.05.2016 16:30 TJ KOVO Beluša 2 : 0 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
Kolo 26 | 15.05.2016 16:30:00
179413 | 14.05.2016 16:30
179413 14.05.2016 16:30 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 4 : 1 TJ KOVO Beluša
179418 | 14.05.2016 16:30
179418 14.05.2016 16:30 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice 2 : 1 MFK Nová Dubnica
179420 | 14.05.2016 16:30
179420 14.05.2016 16:30 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 2 : 0 FK TEMPO Partizánske
179414 | 15.05.2016 16:30
179414 15.05.2016 16:30 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske 3 : 0 TJ Iskra Holíč
179415 | 15.05.2016 16:30
179415 15.05.2016 16:30 TJ Partizán Domaniža 2 : 1 MFK Vrbové
179416 | 15.05.2016 16:30
179416 15.05.2016 16:30 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 1 : 0 OK Častkovce
179417 | 15.05.2016 16:30
179417 15.05.2016 16:30 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 4 : 0 FK Junior Kanianka
179419 | 15.05.2016 16:30
179419 15.05.2016 16:30 OFK Malženice 0 : 2 TJ Partizán Prečín
Kolo 27 | 22.05.2016 17:00:00
179421 | 21.05.2016 17:00
179421 21.05.2016 17:00 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 0 : 0 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
179422 | 21.05.2016 17:00
179422 21.05.2016 17:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske 1 : 3 OFK Malženice
179425 | 21.05.2016 17:00
179425 21.05.2016 17:00 FK Junior Kanianka 1 : 3 TJ Slavoj Boleráz
179427 | 21.05.2016 17:00
179427 21.05.2016 17:00 MFK Vrbové 3 : 4 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
179423 | 22.05.2016 17:00
179423 22.05.2016 17:00 TJ Partizán Prečín 2 : 0 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
179424 | 22.05.2016 17:00
179424 22.05.2016 17:00 MFK Nová Dubnica 1 : 1 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
179426 | 22.05.2016 17:00
179426 22.05.2016 17:00 OK Častkovce 4 : 0 TJ Partizán Domaniža
179428 | 22.05.2016 17:00
179428 22.05.2016 17:00 TJ Iskra Holíč 1 : 1 TJ KOVO Beluša
Kolo 28 | 29.05.2016 17:00:00
179429 | 28.05.2016 17:00
179429 28.05.2016 17:00 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 2 : 0 TJ Iskra Holíč
179430 | 29.05.2016 17:00
179430 29.05.2016 17:00 TJ KOVO Beluša 3 : 1 MFK Vrbové
179431 | 29.05.2016 17:00
179431 29.05.2016 17:00 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske 1 : 1 OK Častkovce
179432 | 29.05.2016 17:00
179432 29.05.2016 17:00 TJ Partizán Domaniža 6 : 0 FK Junior Kanianka
179433 | 29.05.2016 17:00
179433 29.05.2016 17:00 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 3 : 1 MFK Nová Dubnica
179434 | 29.05.2016 17:00
179434 29.05.2016 17:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 2 : 2 TJ Partizán Prečín
179435 | 29.05.2016 17:00
179435 29.05.2016 17:00 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice 2 : 4 FK TEMPO Partizánske
179436 | 29.05.2016 17:00
179436 29.05.2016 17:00 OFK Malženice 1 : 0 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
Kolo 29 | 05.06.2016 17:00:00
179439 | 04.06.2016 17:00
179439 04.06.2016 17:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske 4 : 2 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
179442 | 04.06.2016 17:00
179442 04.06.2016 17:00 FK Junior Kanianka 0 : 2 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
179444 | 04.06.2016 17:00
179444 04.06.2016 17:00 MFK Vrbové 4 : 2 TJ Iskra Holíč
179437 | 05.06.2016 17:00
179437 05.06.2016 17:00 OFK Malženice 1 : 4 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
179438 | 05.06.2016 17:00
179438 05.06.2016 17:00 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 3 : 1 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
179440 | 05.06.2016 17:00
179440 05.06.2016 17:00 TJ Partizán Prečín 2 : 2 TJ Slavoj Boleráz
179443 | 05.06.2016 17:00
179443 05.06.2016 17:00 OK Častkovce 0 : 1 TJ KOVO Beluša
179441 | 05.06.2016 17:15
179441 05.06.2016 17:15 MFK Nová Dubnica 3 : 2 TJ Partizán Domaniža
Kolo 30 | 12.06.2016 17:00:00
179452 | 11.06.2016 12:00
179452 11.06.2016 12:00 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice 1 : 7 OFK Malženice
179445 | 11.06.2016 14:00
179445 11.06.2016 14:00 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 4 : 0 MFK Vrbové
179448 | 11.06.2016 14:00
179448 11.06.2016 14:00 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske 3 : 2 MFK Nová Dubnica
179446 | 12.06.2016 17:00
179446 12.06.2016 17:00 TJ Iskra Holíč 1 : 2 OK Častkovce
179447 | 12.06.2016 17:00
179447 12.06.2016 17:00 TJ KOVO Beluša 4 : 1 FK Junior Kanianka
179449 | 12.06.2016 17:00
179449 12.06.2016 17:00 TJ Partizán Domaniža 1 : 2 TJ Partizán Prečín
179450 | 12.06.2016 17:00
179450 12.06.2016 17:00 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 3 : 1 FK TEMPO Partizánske
179451 | 12.06.2016 17:00
179451 12.06.2016 17:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 2 : 0 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
Tabuľka IV. liga sk.SZ ZsFZ - Základná časť

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B +/- FP
1 TJ KOVO Beluša 30 21 5 4 67:34 68 23 242.75
2 OFK Malženice 30 17 4 9 66:43 55 10 234.6
3 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske 30 16 5 9 51:32 53 8 243.46
4 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 30 15 6 9 56:33 51 6 237.33
5 TJ Partizán Domaniža 30 14 6 10 54:51 48 3 236.89
6 OK Častkovce 30 15 5 10 49:36 47 5 232.07
7 MFK Nová Dubnica 30 13 3 14 45:53 42 -3 231.04
8 MFK Vrbové 30 11 8 11 53:59 41 -4 234.75
9 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 30 11 7 12 46:34 40 -5 237.89
10 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice 30 12 4 14 57:58 40 -5 237.33
11 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 30 11 5 14 51:47 38 -7 239.96
12 TJ Partizán Prečín 30 11 5 14 49:63 38 -7 244.61
13 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 30 10 7 13 46:54 37 -8 236.53
14 FK TEMPO Partizánske 30 9 8 13 50:62 35 -10 240.49
15 TJ Iskra Holíč 30 7 7 16 35:50 28 -17 241.04
16 FK Junior Kanianka 30 2 5 23 28:94 11 -34 229.75