Základná časť
Kolo 1 | 09.08.2015 17:00:00
179453 | 09.08.2015 17:00
17945309.08.2015 17:00TJ Horné Saliby0 : 2TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
179454 | 09.08.2015 17:00
17945409.08.2015 17:00ŠK Váhovce4 : 0ŠK Veľké Úľany
179455 | 09.08.2015 17:00
17945509.08.2015 17:00TJ Družstevník Topoľníky3 : 1NAFC Veľké Blahovo
179456 | 09.08.2015 17:00
17945609.08.2015 17:00TJ Lehnice1 : 3FK Zlaté Klasy
179457 | 09.08.2015 17:00
17945709.08.2015 17:00FC JELKA1 : 1ŠK FC Vydrany
179458 | 09.08.2015 17:00
17945809.08.2015 17:00ŠK Šoporňa2 : 1TJ ŠM Janíky
179459 | 09.08.2015 17:00
17945909.08.2015 17:00„FC Nový Život“3 : 1OFK Rapid Ohrady
179460 | 09.08.2015 17:00
17946009.08.2015 17:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda C0 : 0TJ Družstevník Trstice
Kolo 2 | 16.08.2015 17:00:00
179462 | 15.08.2015 17:00
17946215.08.2015 17:00OFK Rapid Ohrady4 : 2FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda C
179463 | 16.08.2015 17:00
17946316.08.2015 17:00TJ ŠM Janíky1 : 3„FC Nový Život“
179464 | 16.08.2015 17:00
17946416.08.2015 17:00ŠK FC Vydrany2 : 0ŠK Šoporňa
179465 | 16.08.2015 17:00
17946516.08.2015 17:00FK Zlaté Klasy1 : 2FC JELKA
179466 | 16.08.2015 17:00
17946616.08.2015 17:00NAFC Veľké Blahovo3 : 0TJ Lehnice
179467 | 16.08.2015 17:00
17946716.08.2015 17:00ŠK Veľké Úľany0 : 4TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
179468 | 16.08.2015 17:00
17946816.08.2015 17:00TJ Horné Saliby2 : 1ŠK Váhovce
179461 | 01.09.2015 16:30
17946101.09.2015 16:30TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby2 : 0TJ Družstevník Trstice
Kolo 3 | 23.08.2015 17:00:00
179469 | 23.08.2015 17:00
17946923.08.2015 17:00ŠK Váhovce0 : 0TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
179470 | 23.08.2015 17:00
17947023.08.2015 17:00TJ Družstevník Topoľníky0 : 2TJ Horné Saliby
179471 | 23.08.2015 17:00
17947123.08.2015 17:00TJ Lehnice5 : 1ŠK Veľké Úľany
179472 | 23.08.2015 17:00
17947223.08.2015 17:00FC JELKA3 : 2NAFC Veľké Blahovo
179473 | 23.08.2015 17:00
17947323.08.2015 17:00ŠK Šoporňa2 : 0FK Zlaté Klasy
179474 | 23.08.2015 17:00
17947423.08.2015 17:00„FC Nový Život“2 : 1ŠK FC Vydrany
179475 | 23.08.2015 17:00
17947523.08.2015 17:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda C2 : 1TJ ŠM Janíky
179476 | 23.08.2015 17:00
17947623.08.2015 17:00TJ Družstevník Trstice0 : 2OFK Rapid Ohrady
Kolo 4 | 30.08.2015 17:00:00
179478 | 29.08.2015 17:00
17947829.08.2015 17:00TJ ŠM Janíky2 : 2TJ Družstevník Trstice
179477 | 30.08.2015 17:00
17947730.08.2015 17:00TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby2 : 0OFK Rapid Ohrady
179479 | 30.08.2015 17:00
17947930.08.2015 17:00ŠK FC Vydrany3 : 2FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda C
179480 | 30.08.2015 17:00
17948030.08.2015 17:00FK Zlaté Klasy0 : 4„FC Nový Život“
179481 | 30.08.2015 17:00
17948130.08.2015 17:00NAFC Veľké Blahovo3 : 0ŠK Šoporňa
179482 | 30.08.2015 17:00
17948230.08.2015 17:00ŠK Veľké Úľany2 : 1FC JELKA
179483 | 30.08.2015 17:00
17948330.08.2015 17:00TJ Horné Saliby0 : 0TJ Lehnice
179484 | 30.08.2015 17:00
17948430.08.2015 17:00ŠK Váhovce1 : 0TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
Kolo 5 | 06.09.2015 16:00:00
179492 | 05.09.2015 16:00
17949205.09.2015 16:00OFK Rapid Ohrady4 : 1TJ ŠM Janíky
179485 | 06.09.2015 16:00
17948506.09.2015 16:00TJ Družstevník Topoľníky0 : 3TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
179486 | 06.09.2015 16:00
17948606.09.2015 16:00TJ Lehnice2 : 1ŠK Váhovce
179487 | 06.09.2015 16:00
17948706.09.2015 16:00FC JELKA2 : 1TJ Horné Saliby
179488 | 06.09.2015 16:00
17948806.09.2015 16:00ŠK Šoporňa3 : 0ŠK Veľké Úľany
179489 | 06.09.2015 16:00
17948906.09.2015 16:00„FC Nový Život“9 : 3NAFC Veľké Blahovo
179490 | 06.09.2015 16:00
17949006.09.2015 16:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda C3 : 0FK Zlaté Klasy
179491 | 06.09.2015 16:00
17949106.09.2015 16:00TJ Družstevník Trstice1 : 1ŠK FC Vydrany
Kolo 6 | 13.09.2015 16:00:00
179493 | 13.09.2015 16:00
17949313.09.2015 16:00TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby3 : 0TJ ŠM Janíky
179494 | 13.09.2015 16:00
17949413.09.2015 16:00ŠK FC Vydrany2 : 1OFK Rapid Ohrady
179495 | 13.09.2015 16:00
17949513.09.2015 16:00FK Zlaté Klasy1 : 0TJ Družstevník Trstice
179496 | 13.09.2015 16:00
17949613.09.2015 16:00NAFC Veľké Blahovo3 : 2FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda C
179497 | 13.09.2015 16:00
17949713.09.2015 16:00ŠK Veľké Úľany0 : 2„FC Nový Život“
179498 | 13.09.2015 16:00
17949813.09.2015 16:00TJ Horné Saliby1 : 2ŠK Šoporňa
179499 | 13.09.2015 16:00
17949913.09.2015 16:00ŠK Váhovce3 : 3FC JELKA
179500 | 13.09.2015 16:00
17950013.09.2015 16:00TJ Družstevník Topoľníky4 : 0TJ Lehnice
Kolo 7 | 20.09.2015 15:30:00
179504 | 19.09.2015 10:30
17950419.09.2015 10:30„FC Nový Život“5 : 2TJ Horné Saliby
179507 | 19.09.2015 15:30
17950719.09.2015 15:30OFK Rapid Ohrady3 : 0FK Zlaté Klasy
179501 | 20.09.2015 15:30
17950120.09.2015 15:30TJ Lehnice1 : 1TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
179502 | 20.09.2015 15:30
17950220.09.2015 15:30FC JELKA1 : 3TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
179503 | 20.09.2015 15:30
17950320.09.2015 15:30ŠK Šoporňa1 : 0ŠK Váhovce
179505 | 20.09.2015 15:30
17950520.09.2015 15:30FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda C5 : 1ŠK Veľké Úľany
179506 | 20.09.2015 15:30
17950620.09.2015 15:30TJ Družstevník Trstice2 : 1NAFC Veľké Blahovo
179508 | 20.09.2015 15:30
17950820.09.2015 15:30TJ ŠM Janíky2 : 1ŠK FC Vydrany
Kolo 8 | 27.09.2015 15:30:00
179509 | 27.09.2015 15:30
17950927.09.2015 15:30TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby3 : 1ŠK FC Vydrany
179510 | 27.09.2015 15:30
17951027.09.2015 15:30FK Zlaté Klasy2 : 1TJ ŠM Janíky
179511 | 27.09.2015 15:30
17951127.09.2015 15:30NAFC Veľké Blahovo1 : 1OFK Rapid Ohrady
179512 | 27.09.2015 15:30
17951227.09.2015 15:30ŠK Veľké Úľany2 : 0TJ Družstevník Trstice
179513 | 27.09.2015 15:30
17951327.09.2015 15:30TJ Horné Saliby4 : 2FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda C
179514 | 27.09.2015 15:30
17951427.09.2015 15:30ŠK Váhovce2 : 2„FC Nový Život“
179515 | 27.09.2015 15:30
17951527.09.2015 15:30TJ Družstevník Topoľníky2 : 0ŠK Šoporňa
179516 | 27.09.2015 15:30
17951627.09.2015 15:30TJ Lehnice3 : 2FC JELKA
Kolo 9 | 04.10.2015 14:30:00
179517 | 04.10.2015 14:30
17951704.10.2015 14:30FC JELKA1 : 6TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
179518 | 04.10.2015 14:30
17951804.10.2015 14:30ŠK Šoporňa1 : 0TJ Lehnice
179519 | 04.10.2015 14:30
17951904.10.2015 14:30„FC Nový Život“3 : 1TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
179520 | 04.10.2015 14:30
17952004.10.2015 14:30FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda C6 : 1ŠK Váhovce
179521 | 04.10.2015 14:30
17952104.10.2015 14:30TJ Družstevník Trstice0 : 4TJ Horné Saliby
179522 | 04.10.2015 14:30
17952204.10.2015 14:30ŠK Veľké Úľany0 : 1OFK Rapid Ohrady
179523 | 04.10.2015 14:30
17952304.10.2015 14:30TJ ŠM Janíky2 : 1NAFC Veľké Blahovo
179524 | 04.10.2015 14:30
17952404.10.2015 14:30ŠK FC Vydrany2 : 2FK Zlaté Klasy
Kolo 10 | 11.10.2015 14:30:00
179525 | 11.10.2015 14:30
17952511.10.2015 14:30TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby5 : 0FK Zlaté Klasy
179526 | 11.10.2015 14:30
17952611.10.2015 14:30NAFC Veľké Blahovo4 : 2ŠK FC Vydrany
179527 | 11.10.2015 14:30
17952711.10.2015 14:30ŠK Veľké Úľany1 : 3TJ ŠM Janíky
179528 | 11.10.2015 14:30
17952811.10.2015 14:30TJ Horné Saliby1 : 2OFK Rapid Ohrady
179529 | 11.10.2015 14:30
17952911.10.2015 14:30ŠK Váhovce3 : 0TJ Družstevník Trstice
179530 | 11.10.2015 14:30
17953011.10.2015 14:30TJ Družstevník Topoľníky3 : 0FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda C
179531 | 11.10.2015 14:30
17953111.10.2015 14:30TJ Lehnice0 : 0„FC Nový Život“
179532 | 11.10.2015 14:30
17953211.10.2015 14:30FC JELKA2 : 0ŠK Šoporňa
Kolo 11 | 18.10.2015 14:00:00
179533 | 18.10.2015 14:00
17953318.10.2015 14:00ŠK Šoporňa0 : 1TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
179534 | 18.10.2015 14:00
17953418.10.2015 14:00„FC Nový Život“5 : 0FC JELKA
179535 | 18.10.2015 14:00
17953518.10.2015 14:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda C0 : 0TJ Lehnice
179536 | 18.10.2015 14:00
17953618.10.2015 14:00TJ Družstevník Trstice2 : 2TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
179537 | 18.10.2015 14:00
17953718.10.2015 14:00OFK Rapid Ohrady4 : 0ŠK Váhovce
179538 | 18.10.2015 14:00
17953818.10.2015 14:00TJ ŠM Janíky2 : 0TJ Horné Saliby
179539 | 18.10.2015 14:00
17953918.10.2015 14:00ŠK FC Vydrany0 : 1ŠK Veľké Úľany
179540 | 18.10.2015 14:00
17954018.10.2015 14:00FK Zlaté Klasy2 : 1NAFC Veľké Blahovo
Kolo 12 | 25.10.2015 14:00:00
179541 | 25.10.2015 14:00
17954125.10.2015 14:00TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby2 : 1NAFC Veľké Blahovo
179542 | 25.10.2015 14:00
17954225.10.2015 14:00ŠK Veľké Úľany3 : 1FK Zlaté Klasy
179543 | 25.10.2015 14:00
17954325.10.2015 14:00TJ Horné Saliby3 : 0ŠK FC Vydrany
179544 | 25.10.2015 14:00
17954425.10.2015 14:00ŠK Váhovce3 : 0TJ ŠM Janíky
179545 | 25.10.2015 14:00
17954525.10.2015 14:00TJ Družstevník Topoľníky0 : 2OFK Rapid Ohrady
179546 | 25.10.2015 14:00
17954625.10.2015 14:00TJ Lehnice4 : 2TJ Družstevník Trstice
179547 | 25.10.2015 14:00
17954725.10.2015 14:00FC JELKA3 : 2FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda C
179548 | 25.10.2015 14:00
17954825.10.2015 14:00ŠK Šoporňa1 : 1„FC Nový Život“
Kolo 13 | 01.11.2015 13:30:00
179552 | 31.10.2015 13:30
17955231.10.2015 13:30OFK Rapid Ohrady1 : 0TJ Lehnice
179556 | 31.10.2015 13:30
17955631.10.2015 13:30NAFC Veľké Blahovo5 : 1ŠK Veľké Úľany
179550 | 31.10.2015 14:00
17955031.10.2015 14:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda C3 : 0ŠK Šoporňa
179549 | 01.11.2015 13:30
17954901.11.2015 13:30„FC Nový Život“2 : 3TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
179551 | 01.11.2015 13:30
17955101.11.2015 13:30TJ Družstevník Trstice4 : 0FC JELKA
179553 | 01.11.2015 13:30
17955301.11.2015 13:30TJ ŠM Janíky1 : 0TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
179554 | 01.11.2015 13:30
17955401.11.2015 13:30ŠK FC Vydrany2 : 1ŠK Váhovce
179555 | 01.11.2015 13:30
17955501.11.2015 13:30FK Zlaté Klasy0 : 4TJ Horné Saliby
Kolo 14 | 08.11.2015 13:30:00
179558 | 08.11.2015 13:30
17955808.11.2015 13:30TJ Horné Saliby2 : 0NAFC Veľké Blahovo
179559 | 08.11.2015 13:30
17955908.11.2015 13:30ŠK Váhovce1 : 0FK Zlaté Klasy
179560 | 08.11.2015 13:30
17956008.11.2015 13:30TJ Družstevník Topoľníky3 : 0ŠK FC Vydrany
179561 | 08.11.2015 13:30
17956108.11.2015 13:30TJ Lehnice0 : 0TJ ŠM Janíky
179562 | 08.11.2015 13:30
17956208.11.2015 13:30FC JELKA0 : 0OFK Rapid Ohrady
179563 | 08.11.2015 13:30
17956308.11.2015 13:30ŠK Šoporňa2 : 1TJ Družstevník Trstice
179564 | 08.11.2015 13:30
17956408.11.2015 13:30„FC Nový Život“2 : 1FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda C
179557 | 08.11.2015 13:45
17955708.11.2015 13:45TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby3 : 0ŠK Veľké Úľany
Kolo 15 | 15.11.2015 13:30:00
179567 | 14.11.2015 13:30
17956714.11.2015 13:30OFK Rapid Ohrady1 : 0ŠK Šoporňa
179569 | 14.11.2015 13:30
17956914.11.2015 13:30TJ Lehnice1 : 0ŠK FC Vydrany
179570 | 14.11.2015 13:30
17957014.11.2015 13:30FK Zlaté Klasy1 : 0TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
179565 | 15.11.2015 13:30
17956515.11.2015 13:30FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda C4 : 1TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
179566 | 15.11.2015 13:30
17956615.11.2015 13:30TJ Družstevník Trstice1 : 6„FC Nový Život“
179568 | 15.11.2015 13:30
17956815.11.2015 13:30TJ ŠM Janíky5 : 1FC JELKA
179571 | 15.11.2015 13:30
17957115.11.2015 13:30NAFC Veľké Blahovo2 : 4ŠK Váhovce
179572 | 15.11.2015 13:30
17957215.11.2015 13:30ŠK Veľké Úľany0 : 1TJ Horné Saliby
Kolo 16 | 06.03.2016 14:30:00
179579 | 05.03.2016 14:30
17957905.03.2016 14:30OFK Rapid Ohrady2 : 1„FC Nový Život“
179573 | 06.03.2016 14:30
17957306.03.2016 14:30TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby2 : 0TJ Horné Saliby
179574 | 06.03.2016 14:30
17957406.03.2016 14:30ŠK Veľké Úľany1 : 1ŠK Váhovce
179575 | 06.03.2016 14:30
17957506.03.2016 14:30NAFC Veľké Blahovo3 : 0TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
179576 | 06.03.2016 14:30
17957606.03.2016 14:30FK Zlaté Klasy0 : 1TJ Lehnice
179577 | 06.03.2016 14:30
17957706.03.2016 14:30ŠK FC Vydrany2 : 1FC JELKA
179578 | 06.03.2016 14:30
17957806.03.2016 14:30TJ ŠM Janíky1 : 1ŠK Šoporňa
179580 | 06.03.2016 14:30
17958006.03.2016 14:30TJ Družstevník Trstice3 : 3FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda C
Kolo 17 | 13.03.2016 14:30:00
179581 | 13.03.2016 14:30
17958113.03.2016 14:30TJ Družstevník Trstice0 : 3TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
179582 | 13.03.2016 14:30
17958213.03.2016 14:30FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda C0 : 0OFK Rapid Ohrady
179583 | 13.03.2016 14:30
17958313.03.2016 14:30„FC Nový Život“4 : 0TJ ŠM Janíky
179584 | 13.03.2016 14:30
17958413.03.2016 14:30ŠK Šoporňa1 : 0ŠK FC Vydrany
179585 | 13.03.2016 14:30
17958513.03.2016 14:30FC JELKA2 : 0FK Zlaté Klasy
179586 | 13.03.2016 14:30
17958613.03.2016 14:30TJ Lehnice0 : 2NAFC Veľké Blahovo
179587 | 13.03.2016 14:30
17958713.03.2016 14:30TJ Družstevník Topoľníky8 : 0ŠK Veľké Úľany
179588 | 13.03.2016 14:30
17958813.03.2016 14:30ŠK Váhovce1 : 1TJ Horné Saliby
Kolo 18 | 20.03.2016 15:00:00
179596 | 19.03.2016 15:00
17959619.03.2016 15:00OFK Rapid Ohrady3 : 1TJ Družstevník Trstice
179589 | 20.03.2016 15:00
17958920.03.2016 15:00TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby2 : 0ŠK Váhovce
179590 | 20.03.2016 15:00
17959020.03.2016 15:00TJ Horné Saliby3 : 1TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
179591 | 20.03.2016 15:00
17959120.03.2016 15:00ŠK Veľké Úľany0 : 6TJ Lehnice
179592 | 20.03.2016 15:00
17959220.03.2016 15:00NAFC Veľké Blahovo3 : 2FC JELKA
179593 | 20.03.2016 15:00
17959320.03.2016 15:00FK Zlaté Klasy1 : 0ŠK Šoporňa
179594 | 20.03.2016 15:00
17959420.03.2016 15:00ŠK FC Vydrany2 : 2„FC Nový Život“
179595 | 20.03.2016 15:00
17959520.03.2016 15:00TJ ŠM Janíky2 : 1FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda C
Kolo 19 | 27.03.2016 15:00:00
179597 | 26.03.2016 15:00
17959726.03.2016 15:00OFK Rapid Ohrady1 : 0TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
179598 | 27.03.2016 15:00
17959827.03.2016 15:00TJ Družstevník Trstice1 : 0TJ ŠM Janíky
179599 | 27.03.2016 15:00
17959927.03.2016 15:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda C1 : 0ŠK FC Vydrany
179600 | 27.03.2016 15:00
17960027.03.2016 15:00„FC Nový Život“5 : 0FK Zlaté Klasy
179601 | 27.03.2016 15:00
17960127.03.2016 15:00ŠK Šoporňa0 : 1NAFC Veľké Blahovo
179602 | 27.03.2016 15:00
17960227.03.2016 15:00FC JELKA0 : 0ŠK Veľké Úľany
179603 | 27.03.2016 15:00
17960327.03.2016 15:00TJ Lehnice3 : 0TJ Horné Saliby
179604 | 27.03.2016 15:00
17960427.03.2016 15:00TJ Družstevník Topoľníky1 : 0ŠK Váhovce
Kolo 20 | 03.04.2016 15:30:00
179605 | 03.04.2016 15:30
17960503.04.2016 15:30TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby3 : 1TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
179607 | 03.04.2016 15:30
17960703.04.2016 15:30TJ Horné Saliby1 : 1FC JELKA
179608 | 03.04.2016 15:30
17960803.04.2016 15:30ŠK Veľké Úľany0 : 0ŠK Šoporňa
179609 | 03.04.2016 15:30
17960903.04.2016 15:30NAFC Veľké Blahovo2 : 1„FC Nový Život“
179610 | 03.04.2016 15:30
17961003.04.2016 15:30FK Zlaté Klasy1 : 0FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda C
179612 | 03.04.2016 15:30
17961203.04.2016 15:30TJ ŠM Janíky0 : 1OFK Rapid Ohrady
179606 | 03.04.2016 15:40
17960603.04.2016 15:40ŠK Váhovce1 : 3TJ Lehnice
179611 | 03.04.2016 15:45
17961103.04.2016 15:45ŠK FC Vydrany4 : 0TJ Družstevník Trstice
Kolo 21 | 10.04.2016 15:30:00
179614 | 09.04.2016 15:30
17961409.04.2016 15:30OFK Rapid Ohrady1 : 1ŠK FC Vydrany
179613 | 10.04.2016 15:30
17961310.04.2016 15:30TJ ŠM Janíky2 : 1TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
179615 | 10.04.2016 15:30
17961510.04.2016 15:30TJ Družstevník Trstice2 : 0FK Zlaté Klasy
179616 | 10.04.2016 15:30
17961610.04.2016 15:30FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda C0 : 1NAFC Veľké Blahovo
179617 | 10.04.2016 15:30
17961710.04.2016 15:30„FC Nový Život“0 : 0ŠK Veľké Úľany
179618 | 10.04.2016 15:30
17961810.04.2016 15:30ŠK Šoporňa2 : 2TJ Horné Saliby
179619 | 10.04.2016 15:30
17961910.04.2016 15:30FC JELKA2 : 3ŠK Váhovce
179620 | 10.04.2016 15:30
17962010.04.2016 15:30TJ Lehnice1 : 1TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
Kolo 22 | 17.04.2016 16:00:00
179621 | 17.04.2016 16:00
17962117.04.2016 16:00TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby1 : 0TJ Lehnice
179622 | 17.04.2016 16:00
17962217.04.2016 16:00TJ Družstevník Topoľníky1 : 0FC JELKA
179623 | 17.04.2016 16:00
17962317.04.2016 16:00ŠK Váhovce3 : 0ŠK Šoporňa
179624 | 17.04.2016 16:00
17962417.04.2016 16:00TJ Horné Saliby0 : 2„FC Nový Život“
179625 | 17.04.2016 16:00
17962517.04.2016 16:00ŠK Veľké Úľany0 : 0FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda C
179626 | 17.04.2016 16:00
17962617.04.2016 16:00NAFC Veľké Blahovo4 : 0TJ Družstevník Trstice
179627 | 17.04.2016 16:00
17962717.04.2016 16:00FK Zlaté Klasy0 : 3OFK Rapid Ohrady
179628 | 17.04.2016 16:00
17962817.04.2016 16:00ŠK FC Vydrany2 : 3TJ ŠM Janíky
Kolo 23 | 24.04.2016 16:00:00
179631 | 23.04.2016 16:00
17963123.04.2016 16:00OFK Rapid Ohrady2 : 1NAFC Veľké Blahovo
179629 | 24.04.2016 16:00
17962924.04.2016 16:00ŠK FC Vydrany1 : 1TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
179630 | 24.04.2016 16:00
17963024.04.2016 16:00TJ ŠM Janíky3 : 1FK Zlaté Klasy
179632 | 24.04.2016 16:00
17963224.04.2016 16:00TJ Družstevník Trstice0 : 0ŠK Veľké Úľany
179633 | 24.04.2016 16:00
17963324.04.2016 16:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda C0 : 2TJ Horné Saliby
179634 | 24.04.2016 16:00
17963424.04.2016 16:00„FC Nový Život“6 : 1ŠK Váhovce
179635 | 24.04.2016 16:00
17963524.04.2016 16:00ŠK Šoporňa3 : 0TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
179636 | 24.04.2016 16:00
17963624.04.2016 16:00FC JELKA1 : 0TJ Lehnice
Kolo 24 | 01.05.2016 16:30:00
179642 | 30.04.2016 16:30
17964230.04.2016 16:30OFK Rapid Ohrady0 : 0ŠK Veľké Úľany
179637 | 01.05.2016 16:30
17963701.05.2016 16:30TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby2 : 0FC JELKA
179638 | 01.05.2016 16:30
17963801.05.2016 16:30TJ Lehnice1 : 0ŠK Šoporňa
179639 | 01.05.2016 16:30
17963901.05.2016 16:30TJ Družstevník Topoľníky3 : 3„FC Nový Život“
179640 | 01.05.2016 16:30
17964001.05.2016 16:30ŠK Váhovce1 : 0FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda C
179641 | 01.05.2016 16:30
17964101.05.2016 16:30TJ Horné Saliby4 : 3TJ Družstevník Trstice
179643 | 01.05.2016 16:30
17964301.05.2016 16:30NAFC Veľké Blahovo2 : 1TJ ŠM Janíky
179644 | 01.05.2016 16:30
17964401.05.2016 16:30FK Zlaté Klasy0 : 1ŠK FC Vydrany
Kolo 25 | 08.05.2016 16:30:00
179648 | 07.05.2016 16:30
17964807.05.2016 16:30OFK Rapid Ohrady1 : 1TJ Horné Saliby
179645 | 08.05.2016 16:30
17964508.05.2016 16:30FK Zlaté Klasy0 : 0TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
179646 | 08.05.2016 16:30
17964608.05.2016 16:30ŠK FC Vydrany1 : 2NAFC Veľké Blahovo
179647 | 08.05.2016 16:30
17964708.05.2016 16:30TJ ŠM Janíky0 : 0ŠK Veľké Úľany
179649 | 08.05.2016 16:30
17964908.05.2016 16:30TJ Družstevník Trstice1 : 2ŠK Váhovce
179650 | 08.05.2016 16:30
17965008.05.2016 16:30FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda C0 : 2TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
179651 | 08.05.2016 16:30
17965108.05.2016 16:30„FC Nový Život“3 : 1TJ Lehnice
179652 | 08.05.2016 16:30
17965208.05.2016 16:30ŠK Šoporňa2 : 1FC JELKA
Kolo 26 | 15.05.2016 16:30:00
179653 | 15.05.2016 16:30
17965315.05.2016 16:30TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby1 : 0ŠK Šoporňa
179654 | 15.05.2016 16:30
17965415.05.2016 16:30FC JELKA0 : 0„FC Nový Život“
179655 | 15.05.2016 16:30
17965515.05.2016 16:30TJ Lehnice4 : 2FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda C
179656 | 15.05.2016 16:30
17965615.05.2016 16:30TJ Družstevník Topoľníky5 : 1TJ Družstevník Trstice
179657 | 15.05.2016 16:30
17965715.05.2016 16:30ŠK Váhovce0 : 1OFK Rapid Ohrady
179659 | 15.05.2016 16:30
17965915.05.2016 16:30ŠK Veľké Úľany0 : 0ŠK FC Vydrany
179660 | 15.05.2016 16:30
17966015.05.2016 16:30NAFC Veľké Blahovo1 : 0FK Zlaté Klasy
179658 | 25.05.2016 17:30
17965825.05.2016 17:30TJ Horné Saliby3 : 0TJ ŠM Janíky
Kolo 27 | 22.05.2016 17:00:00
179665 | 21.05.2016 17:00
17966521.05.2016 17:00OFK Rapid Ohrady3 : 1TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
179661 | 22.05.2016 17:00
17966122.05.2016 17:00NAFC Veľké Blahovo1 : 3TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
179662 | 22.05.2016 17:00
17966222.05.2016 17:00FK Zlaté Klasy0 : 0ŠK Veľké Úľany
179663 | 22.05.2016 17:00
17966322.05.2016 17:00ŠK FC Vydrany3 : 0TJ Horné Saliby
179664 | 22.05.2016 17:00
17966422.05.2016 17:00TJ ŠM Janíky9 : 1ŠK Váhovce
179666 | 22.05.2016 17:00
17966622.05.2016 17:00TJ Družstevník Trstice1 : 2TJ Lehnice
179667 | 22.05.2016 17:00
17966722.05.2016 17:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda C3 : 1FC JELKA
179668 | 22.05.2016 17:00
17966822.05.2016 17:00„FC Nový Život“4 : 1ŠK Šoporňa
Kolo 28 | 29.05.2016 17:00:00
179669 | 29.05.2016 17:00
17966929.05.2016 17:00TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby4 : 1„FC Nový Život“
179670 | 29.05.2016 17:00
17967029.05.2016 17:00ŠK Šoporňa2 : 1FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda C
179671 | 29.05.2016 17:00
17967129.05.2016 17:00FC JELKA4 : 0TJ Družstevník Trstice
179672 | 29.05.2016 17:00
17967229.05.2016 17:00TJ Lehnice3 : 0OFK Rapid Ohrady
179673 | 29.05.2016 17:00
17967329.05.2016 17:00TJ Družstevník Topoľníky2 : 3TJ ŠM Janíky
179674 | 29.05.2016 17:00
17967429.05.2016 17:00ŠK Váhovce1 : 2ŠK FC Vydrany
179675 | 29.05.2016 17:00
17967529.05.2016 17:00TJ Horné Saliby4 : 1FK Zlaté Klasy
179676 | 29.05.2016 17:00
17967629.05.2016 17:00ŠK Veľké Úľany0 : 0NAFC Veľké Blahovo
Kolo 29 | 05.06.2016 17:00:00
179678 | 04.06.2016 17:00
17967804.06.2016 17:00NAFC Veľké Blahovo1 : 0TJ Horné Saliby
179682 | 04.06.2016 17:00
17968204.06.2016 17:00OFK Rapid Ohrady10 : 3FC JELKA
179677 | 05.06.2016 17:00
17967705.06.2016 17:00ŠK Veľké Úľany0 : 0TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
179679 | 05.06.2016 17:00
17967905.06.2016 17:00FK Zlaté Klasy0 : 5ŠK Váhovce
179680 | 05.06.2016 17:00
17968005.06.2016 17:00ŠK FC Vydrany3 : 3TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
179681 | 05.06.2016 17:00
17968105.06.2016 17:00TJ ŠM Janíky0 : 2TJ Lehnice
179683 | 05.06.2016 17:00
17968305.06.2016 17:00TJ Družstevník Trstice1 : 2ŠK Šoporňa
179684 | 05.06.2016 17:00
17968405.06.2016 17:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda C1 : 4„FC Nový Život“
Kolo 30 | 12.06.2016 17:00:00
179691 | 11.06.2016 17:00
17969111.06.2016 17:00ŠK Váhovce2 : 3NAFC Veľké Blahovo
179685 | 12.06.2016 17:00
17968512.06.2016 17:00TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby4 : 0FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda C
179686 | 12.06.2016 17:00
17968612.06.2016 17:00„FC Nový Život“3 : 0TJ Družstevník Trstice
179687 | 12.06.2016 17:00
17968712.06.2016 17:00ŠK Šoporňa1 : 1OFK Rapid Ohrady
179688 | 12.06.2016 17:00
17968812.06.2016 17:00FC JELKA2 : 6TJ ŠM Janíky
179689 | 12.06.2016 17:00
17968912.06.2016 17:00ŠK FC Vydrany1 : 2TJ Lehnice
179690 | 12.06.2016 17:00
17969012.06.2016 17:00TJ Družstevník Topoľníky2 : 0FK Zlaté Klasy
179692 | 12.06.2016 17:00
17969212.06.2016 17:00TJ Horné Saliby0 : 0ŠK Veľké Úľany
Tabuľka V. liga Juh ZsFZ - Základná časť

  KlubZVRPSkóreB+/-FP
1TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby28214361:176725225
2„FC Nový Život“28186486:346018216.71
3OFK Rapid Ohrady28186455:256018223
4NAFC Veľké Blahovo281611153:46497230.12
5TJ Lehnice28136935:31453234.18
6TJ Horné Saliby281251147:3941-1220.99
7TJ ŠM Janíky281231349:4839-3229.29
8ŠK Šoporňa281141326:3637-5220.64
9TJ Družstevník Topoľníky281141344:4337-5235.06
10ŠK FC Vydrany28971241:4434-8223.12
11ŠK Váhovce281041442:5534-8211.38
12FC JELKA28851541:6929-13224.75
13FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda C28741741:5225-17230.11
14FK Zlaté Klasy28721916:5823-19228.28
15TJ Družstevník Trstice28451929:6917-25220.5
16ŠK Veľké Úľany (odstúpené)00000:000135.67