V. liga Juh ZsFZ


Základná časť
Kolo 1 | 09.08.2015 17:00:00
179453 | 09.08.2015 17:00
179453 09.08.2015 17:00 TJ Horné Saliby 0 : 2 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
179454 | 09.08.2015 17:00
179454 09.08.2015 17:00 ŠK Váhovce 4 : 0 ŠK Veľké Úľany
179455 | 09.08.2015 17:00
179455 09.08.2015 17:00 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky 3 : 1 NAFC Veľké Blahovo
179456 | 09.08.2015 17:00
179456 09.08.2015 17:00 TJ Lehnice 1 : 3 FK Zlaté Klasy
179457 | 09.08.2015 17:00
179457 09.08.2015 17:00 FC JELKA 1 : 1 ŠK FC Vydrany
179458 | 09.08.2015 17:00
179458 09.08.2015 17:00 ŠK Šoporňa 2 : 1 TJ ŠM Janíky
179459 | 09.08.2015 17:00
179459 09.08.2015 17:00 „FC Nový Život“ 3 : 1 OFK Rapid Ohrady
179460 | 09.08.2015 17:00
179460 09.08.2015 17:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda C 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Trstice
Kolo 2 | 16.08.2015 17:00:00
179462 | 15.08.2015 17:00
179462 15.08.2015 17:00 OFK Rapid Ohrady 4 : 2 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda C
179463 | 16.08.2015 17:00
179463 16.08.2015 17:00 TJ ŠM Janíky 1 : 3 „FC Nový Život“
179464 | 16.08.2015 17:00
179464 16.08.2015 17:00 ŠK FC Vydrany 2 : 0 ŠK Šoporňa
179465 | 16.08.2015 17:00
179465 16.08.2015 17:00 FK Zlaté Klasy 1 : 2 FC JELKA
179466 | 16.08.2015 17:00
179466 16.08.2015 17:00 NAFC Veľké Blahovo 3 : 0 TJ Lehnice
179467 | 16.08.2015 17:00
179467 16.08.2015 17:00 ŠK Veľké Úľany 0 : 4 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
179468 | 16.08.2015 17:00
179468 16.08.2015 17:00 TJ Horné Saliby 2 : 1 ŠK Váhovce
179461 | 01.09.2015 16:30
179461 01.09.2015 16:30 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby 2 : 0 TJ Družstevník Trstice
Kolo 3 | 23.08.2015 17:00:00
179469 | 23.08.2015 17:00
179469 23.08.2015 17:00 ŠK Váhovce 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
179470 | 23.08.2015 17:00
179470 23.08.2015 17:00 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky 0 : 2 TJ Horné Saliby
179471 | 23.08.2015 17:00
179471 23.08.2015 17:00 TJ Lehnice 5 : 1 ŠK Veľké Úľany
179472 | 23.08.2015 17:00
179472 23.08.2015 17:00 FC JELKA 3 : 2 NAFC Veľké Blahovo
179473 | 23.08.2015 17:00
179473 23.08.2015 17:00 ŠK Šoporňa 2 : 0 FK Zlaté Klasy
179474 | 23.08.2015 17:00
179474 23.08.2015 17:00 „FC Nový Život“ 2 : 1 ŠK FC Vydrany
179475 | 23.08.2015 17:00
179475 23.08.2015 17:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda C 2 : 1 TJ ŠM Janíky
179476 | 23.08.2015 17:00
179476 23.08.2015 17:00 TJ Družstevník Trstice 0 : 2 OFK Rapid Ohrady
Kolo 4 | 30.08.2015 17:00:00
179478 | 29.08.2015 17:00
179478 29.08.2015 17:00 TJ ŠM Janíky 2 : 2 TJ Družstevník Trstice
179477 | 30.08.2015 17:00
179477 30.08.2015 17:00 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby 2 : 0 OFK Rapid Ohrady
179479 | 30.08.2015 17:00
179479 30.08.2015 17:00 ŠK FC Vydrany 3 : 2 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda C
179480 | 30.08.2015 17:00
179480 30.08.2015 17:00 FK Zlaté Klasy 0 : 4 „FC Nový Život“
179481 | 30.08.2015 17:00
179481 30.08.2015 17:00 NAFC Veľké Blahovo 3 : 0 ŠK Šoporňa
179482 | 30.08.2015 17:00
179482 30.08.2015 17:00 ŠK Veľké Úľany 2 : 1 FC JELKA
179483 | 30.08.2015 17:00
179483 30.08.2015 17:00 TJ Horné Saliby 0 : 0 TJ Lehnice
179484 | 30.08.2015 17:00
179484 30.08.2015 17:00 ŠK Váhovce 1 : 0 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
Kolo 5 | 06.09.2015 16:00:00
179492 | 05.09.2015 16:00
179492 05.09.2015 16:00 OFK Rapid Ohrady 4 : 1 TJ ŠM Janíky
179485 | 06.09.2015 16:00
179485 06.09.2015 16:00 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky 0 : 3 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
179486 | 06.09.2015 16:00
179486 06.09.2015 16:00 TJ Lehnice 2 : 1 ŠK Váhovce
179487 | 06.09.2015 16:00
179487 06.09.2015 16:00 FC JELKA 2 : 1 TJ Horné Saliby
179488 | 06.09.2015 16:00
179488 06.09.2015 16:00 ŠK Šoporňa 3 : 0 ŠK Veľké Úľany
179489 | 06.09.2015 16:00
179489 06.09.2015 16:00 „FC Nový Život“ 9 : 3 NAFC Veľké Blahovo
179490 | 06.09.2015 16:00
179490 06.09.2015 16:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda C 3 : 0 FK Zlaté Klasy
179491 | 06.09.2015 16:00
179491 06.09.2015 16:00 TJ Družstevník Trstice 1 : 1 ŠK FC Vydrany
Kolo 6 | 13.09.2015 16:00:00
179493 | 13.09.2015 16:00
179493 13.09.2015 16:00 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby 3 : 0 TJ ŠM Janíky
179494 | 13.09.2015 16:00
179494 13.09.2015 16:00 ŠK FC Vydrany 2 : 1 OFK Rapid Ohrady
179495 | 13.09.2015 16:00
179495 13.09.2015 16:00 FK Zlaté Klasy 1 : 0 TJ Družstevník Trstice
179496 | 13.09.2015 16:00
179496 13.09.2015 16:00 NAFC Veľké Blahovo 3 : 2 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda C
179497 | 13.09.2015 16:00
179497 13.09.2015 16:00 ŠK Veľké Úľany 0 : 2 „FC Nový Život“
179498 | 13.09.2015 16:00
179498 13.09.2015 16:00 TJ Horné Saliby 1 : 2 ŠK Šoporňa
179499 | 13.09.2015 16:00
179499 13.09.2015 16:00 ŠK Váhovce 3 : 3 FC JELKA
179500 | 13.09.2015 16:00
179500 13.09.2015 16:00 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky 4 : 0 TJ Lehnice
Kolo 7 | 20.09.2015 15:30:00
179504 | 19.09.2015 10:30
179504 19.09.2015 10:30 „FC Nový Život“ 5 : 2 TJ Horné Saliby
179507 | 19.09.2015 15:30
179507 19.09.2015 15:30 OFK Rapid Ohrady 3 : 0 FK Zlaté Klasy
179501 | 20.09.2015 15:30
179501 20.09.2015 15:30 TJ Lehnice 1 : 1 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
179502 | 20.09.2015 15:30
179502 20.09.2015 15:30 FC JELKA 1 : 3 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
179503 | 20.09.2015 15:30
179503 20.09.2015 15:30 ŠK Šoporňa 1 : 0 ŠK Váhovce
179505 | 20.09.2015 15:30
179505 20.09.2015 15:30 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda C 5 : 1 ŠK Veľké Úľany
179506 | 20.09.2015 15:30
179506 20.09.2015 15:30 TJ Družstevník Trstice 2 : 1 NAFC Veľké Blahovo
179508 | 20.09.2015 15:30
179508 20.09.2015 15:30 TJ ŠM Janíky 2 : 1 ŠK FC Vydrany
Kolo 8 | 27.09.2015 15:30:00
179509 | 27.09.2015 15:30
179509 27.09.2015 15:30 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby 3 : 1 ŠK FC Vydrany
179510 | 27.09.2015 15:30
179510 27.09.2015 15:30 FK Zlaté Klasy 2 : 1 TJ ŠM Janíky
179511 | 27.09.2015 15:30
179511 27.09.2015 15:30 NAFC Veľké Blahovo 1 : 1 OFK Rapid Ohrady
179512 | 27.09.2015 15:30
179512 27.09.2015 15:30 ŠK Veľké Úľany 2 : 0 TJ Družstevník Trstice
179513 | 27.09.2015 15:30
179513 27.09.2015 15:30 TJ Horné Saliby 4 : 2 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda C
179514 | 27.09.2015 15:30
179514 27.09.2015 15:30 ŠK Váhovce 2 : 2 „FC Nový Život“
179515 | 27.09.2015 15:30
179515 27.09.2015 15:30 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky 2 : 0 ŠK Šoporňa
179516 | 27.09.2015 15:30
179516 27.09.2015 15:30 TJ Lehnice 3 : 2 FC JELKA
Kolo 9 | 04.10.2015 14:30:00
179517 | 04.10.2015 14:30
179517 04.10.2015 14:30 FC JELKA 1 : 6 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
179518 | 04.10.2015 14:30
179518 04.10.2015 14:30 ŠK Šoporňa 1 : 0 TJ Lehnice
179519 | 04.10.2015 14:30
179519 04.10.2015 14:30 „FC Nový Život“ 3 : 1 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
179520 | 04.10.2015 14:30
179520 04.10.2015 14:30 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda C 6 : 1 ŠK Váhovce
179521 | 04.10.2015 14:30
179521 04.10.2015 14:30 TJ Družstevník Trstice 0 : 4 TJ Horné Saliby
179522 | 04.10.2015 14:30
179522 04.10.2015 14:30 ŠK Veľké Úľany 0 : 1 OFK Rapid Ohrady
179523 | 04.10.2015 14:30
179523 04.10.2015 14:30 TJ ŠM Janíky 2 : 1 NAFC Veľké Blahovo
179524 | 04.10.2015 14:30
179524 04.10.2015 14:30 ŠK FC Vydrany 2 : 2 FK Zlaté Klasy
Kolo 10 | 11.10.2015 14:30:00
179525 | 11.10.2015 14:30
179525 11.10.2015 14:30 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby 5 : 0 FK Zlaté Klasy
179526 | 11.10.2015 14:30
179526 11.10.2015 14:30 NAFC Veľké Blahovo 4 : 2 ŠK FC Vydrany
179527 | 11.10.2015 14:30
179527 11.10.2015 14:30 ŠK Veľké Úľany 1 : 3 TJ ŠM Janíky
179528 | 11.10.2015 14:30
179528 11.10.2015 14:30 TJ Horné Saliby 1 : 2 OFK Rapid Ohrady
179529 | 11.10.2015 14:30
179529 11.10.2015 14:30 ŠK Váhovce 3 : 0 TJ Družstevník Trstice
179530 | 11.10.2015 14:30
179530 11.10.2015 14:30 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky 3 : 0 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda C
179531 | 11.10.2015 14:30
179531 11.10.2015 14:30 TJ Lehnice 0 : 0 „FC Nový Život“
179532 | 11.10.2015 14:30
179532 11.10.2015 14:30 FC JELKA 2 : 0 ŠK Šoporňa
Kolo 11 | 18.10.2015 14:00:00
179533 | 18.10.2015 14:00
179533 18.10.2015 14:00 ŠK Šoporňa 0 : 1 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
179534 | 18.10.2015 14:00
179534 18.10.2015 14:00 „FC Nový Život“ 5 : 0 FC JELKA
179535 | 18.10.2015 14:00
179535 18.10.2015 14:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda C 0 : 0 TJ Lehnice
179536 | 18.10.2015 14:00
179536 18.10.2015 14:00 TJ Družstevník Trstice 2 : 2 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
179537 | 18.10.2015 14:00
179537 18.10.2015 14:00 OFK Rapid Ohrady 4 : 0 ŠK Váhovce
179538 | 18.10.2015 14:00
179538 18.10.2015 14:00 TJ ŠM Janíky 2 : 0 TJ Horné Saliby
179539 | 18.10.2015 14:00
179539 18.10.2015 14:00 ŠK FC Vydrany 0 : 1 ŠK Veľké Úľany
179540 | 18.10.2015 14:00
179540 18.10.2015 14:00 FK Zlaté Klasy 2 : 1 NAFC Veľké Blahovo
Kolo 12 | 25.10.2015 14:00:00
179541 | 25.10.2015 14:00
179541 25.10.2015 14:00 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby 2 : 1 NAFC Veľké Blahovo
179542 | 25.10.2015 14:00
179542 25.10.2015 14:00 ŠK Veľké Úľany 3 : 1 FK Zlaté Klasy
179543 | 25.10.2015 14:00
179543 25.10.2015 14:00 TJ Horné Saliby 3 : 0 ŠK FC Vydrany
179544 | 25.10.2015 14:00
179544 25.10.2015 14:00 ŠK Váhovce 3 : 0 TJ ŠM Janíky
179545 | 25.10.2015 14:00
179545 25.10.2015 14:00 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky 0 : 2 OFK Rapid Ohrady
179546 | 25.10.2015 14:00
179546 25.10.2015 14:00 TJ Lehnice 4 : 2 TJ Družstevník Trstice
179547 | 25.10.2015 14:00
179547 25.10.2015 14:00 FC JELKA 3 : 2 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda C
179548 | 25.10.2015 14:00
179548 25.10.2015 14:00 ŠK Šoporňa 1 : 1 „FC Nový Život“
Kolo 13 | 01.11.2015 13:30:00
179552 | 31.10.2015 13:30
179552 31.10.2015 13:30 OFK Rapid Ohrady 1 : 0 TJ Lehnice
179556 | 31.10.2015 13:30
179556 31.10.2015 13:30 NAFC Veľké Blahovo 5 : 1 ŠK Veľké Úľany
179550 | 31.10.2015 14:00
179550 31.10.2015 14:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda C 3 : 0 ŠK Šoporňa
179549 | 01.11.2015 13:30
179549 01.11.2015 13:30 „FC Nový Život“ 2 : 3 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
179551 | 01.11.2015 13:30
179551 01.11.2015 13:30 TJ Družstevník Trstice 4 : 0 FC JELKA
179553 | 01.11.2015 13:30
179553 01.11.2015 13:30 TJ ŠM Janíky 1 : 0 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
179554 | 01.11.2015 13:30
179554 01.11.2015 13:30 ŠK FC Vydrany 2 : 1 ŠK Váhovce
179555 | 01.11.2015 13:30
179555 01.11.2015 13:30 FK Zlaté Klasy 0 : 4 TJ Horné Saliby
Kolo 14 | 08.11.2015 13:30:00
179558 | 08.11.2015 13:30
179558 08.11.2015 13:30 TJ Horné Saliby 2 : 0 NAFC Veľké Blahovo
179559 | 08.11.2015 13:30
179559 08.11.2015 13:30 ŠK Váhovce 1 : 0 FK Zlaté Klasy
179560 | 08.11.2015 13:30
179560 08.11.2015 13:30 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky 3 : 0 ŠK FC Vydrany
179561 | 08.11.2015 13:30
179561 08.11.2015 13:30 TJ Lehnice 0 : 0 TJ ŠM Janíky
179562 | 08.11.2015 13:30
179562 08.11.2015 13:30 FC JELKA 0 : 0 OFK Rapid Ohrady
179563 | 08.11.2015 13:30
179563 08.11.2015 13:30 ŠK Šoporňa 2 : 1 TJ Družstevník Trstice
179564 | 08.11.2015 13:30
179564 08.11.2015 13:30 „FC Nový Život“ 2 : 1 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda C
179557 | 08.11.2015 13:45
179557 08.11.2015 13:45 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby 3 : 0 ŠK Veľké Úľany
Kolo 15 | 15.11.2015 13:30:00
179567 | 14.11.2015 13:30
179567 14.11.2015 13:30 OFK Rapid Ohrady 1 : 0 ŠK Šoporňa
179569 | 14.11.2015 13:30
179569 14.11.2015 13:30 TJ Lehnice 1 : 0 ŠK FC Vydrany
179570 | 14.11.2015 13:30
179570 14.11.2015 13:30 FK Zlaté Klasy 1 : 0 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
179565 | 15.11.2015 13:30
179565 15.11.2015 13:30 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda C 4 : 1 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
179566 | 15.11.2015 13:30
179566 15.11.2015 13:30 TJ Družstevník Trstice 1 : 6 „FC Nový Život“
179568 | 15.11.2015 13:30
179568 15.11.2015 13:30 TJ ŠM Janíky 5 : 1 FC JELKA
179571 | 15.11.2015 13:30
179571 15.11.2015 13:30 NAFC Veľké Blahovo 2 : 4 ŠK Váhovce
179572 | 15.11.2015 13:30
179572 15.11.2015 13:30 ŠK Veľké Úľany 0 : 1 TJ Horné Saliby
Kolo 16 | 06.03.2016 14:30:00
179579 | 05.03.2016 14:30
179579 05.03.2016 14:30 OFK Rapid Ohrady 2 : 1 „FC Nový Život“
179573 | 06.03.2016 14:30
179573 06.03.2016 14:30 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby 2 : 0 TJ Horné Saliby
179574 | 06.03.2016 14:30
179574 06.03.2016 14:30 ŠK Veľké Úľany 1 : 1 ŠK Váhovce
179575 | 06.03.2016 14:30
179575 06.03.2016 14:30 NAFC Veľké Blahovo 3 : 0 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
179576 | 06.03.2016 14:30
179576 06.03.2016 14:30 FK Zlaté Klasy 0 : 1 TJ Lehnice
179577 | 06.03.2016 14:30
179577 06.03.2016 14:30 ŠK FC Vydrany 2 : 1 FC JELKA
179578 | 06.03.2016 14:30
179578 06.03.2016 14:30 TJ ŠM Janíky 1 : 1 ŠK Šoporňa
179580 | 06.03.2016 14:30
179580 06.03.2016 14:30 TJ Družstevník Trstice 3 : 3 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda C
Kolo 17 | 13.03.2016 14:30:00
179581 | 13.03.2016 14:30
179581 13.03.2016 14:30 TJ Družstevník Trstice 0 : 3 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
179582 | 13.03.2016 14:30
179582 13.03.2016 14:30 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda C 0 : 0 OFK Rapid Ohrady
179583 | 13.03.2016 14:30
179583 13.03.2016 14:30 „FC Nový Život“ 4 : 0 TJ ŠM Janíky
179584 | 13.03.2016 14:30
179584 13.03.2016 14:30 ŠK Šoporňa 1 : 0 ŠK FC Vydrany
179585 | 13.03.2016 14:30
179585 13.03.2016 14:30 FC JELKA 2 : 0 FK Zlaté Klasy
179586 | 13.03.2016 14:30
179586 13.03.2016 14:30 TJ Lehnice 0 : 2 NAFC Veľké Blahovo
179587 | 13.03.2016 14:30
179587 13.03.2016 14:30 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky 8 : 0 ŠK Veľké Úľany
179588 | 13.03.2016 14:30
179588 13.03.2016 14:30 ŠK Váhovce 1 : 1 TJ Horné Saliby
Kolo 18 | 20.03.2016 15:00:00
179596 | 19.03.2016 15:00
179596 19.03.2016 15:00 OFK Rapid Ohrady 3 : 1 TJ Družstevník Trstice
179589 | 20.03.2016 15:00
179589 20.03.2016 15:00 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby 2 : 0 ŠK Váhovce
179590 | 20.03.2016 15:00
179590 20.03.2016 15:00 TJ Horné Saliby 3 : 1 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
179591 | 20.03.2016 15:00
179591 20.03.2016 15:00 ŠK Veľké Úľany 0 : 6 TJ Lehnice
179592 | 20.03.2016 15:00
179592 20.03.2016 15:00 NAFC Veľké Blahovo 3 : 2 FC JELKA
179593 | 20.03.2016 15:00
179593 20.03.2016 15:00 FK Zlaté Klasy 1 : 0 ŠK Šoporňa
179594 | 20.03.2016 15:00
179594 20.03.2016 15:00 ŠK FC Vydrany 2 : 2 „FC Nový Život“
179595 | 20.03.2016 15:00
179595 20.03.2016 15:00 TJ ŠM Janíky 2 : 1 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda C
Kolo 19 | 27.03.2016 15:00:00
179597 | 26.03.2016 15:00
179597 26.03.2016 15:00 OFK Rapid Ohrady 1 : 0 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
179598 | 27.03.2016 15:00
179598 27.03.2016 15:00 TJ Družstevník Trstice 1 : 0 TJ ŠM Janíky
179599 | 27.03.2016 15:00
179599 27.03.2016 15:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda C 1 : 0 ŠK FC Vydrany
179600 | 27.03.2016 15:00
179600 27.03.2016 15:00 „FC Nový Život“ 5 : 0 FK Zlaté Klasy
179601 | 27.03.2016 15:00
179601 27.03.2016 15:00 ŠK Šoporňa 0 : 1 NAFC Veľké Blahovo
179602 | 27.03.2016 15:00
179602 27.03.2016 15:00 FC JELKA 0 : 0 ŠK Veľké Úľany
179603 | 27.03.2016 15:00
179603 27.03.2016 15:00 TJ Lehnice 3 : 0 TJ Horné Saliby
179604 | 27.03.2016 15:00
179604 27.03.2016 15:00 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky 1 : 0 ŠK Váhovce
Kolo 20 | 03.04.2016 15:30:00
179605 | 03.04.2016 15:30
179605 03.04.2016 15:30 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby 3 : 1 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
179607 | 03.04.2016 15:30
179607 03.04.2016 15:30 TJ Horné Saliby 1 : 1 FC JELKA
179608 | 03.04.2016 15:30
179608 03.04.2016 15:30 ŠK Veľké Úľany 0 : 0 ŠK Šoporňa
179609 | 03.04.2016 15:30
179609 03.04.2016 15:30 NAFC Veľké Blahovo 2 : 1 „FC Nový Život“
179610 | 03.04.2016 15:30
179610 03.04.2016 15:30 FK Zlaté Klasy 1 : 0 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda C
179612 | 03.04.2016 15:30
179612 03.04.2016 15:30 TJ ŠM Janíky 0 : 1 OFK Rapid Ohrady
179606 | 03.04.2016 15:40
179606 03.04.2016 15:40 ŠK Váhovce 1 : 3 TJ Lehnice
179611 | 03.04.2016 15:45
179611 03.04.2016 15:45 ŠK FC Vydrany 4 : 0 TJ Družstevník Trstice
Kolo 21 | 10.04.2016 15:30:00
179614 | 09.04.2016 15:30
179614 09.04.2016 15:30 OFK Rapid Ohrady 1 : 1 ŠK FC Vydrany
179613 | 10.04.2016 15:30
179613 10.04.2016 15:30 TJ ŠM Janíky 2 : 1 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
179615 | 10.04.2016 15:30
179615 10.04.2016 15:30 TJ Družstevník Trstice 2 : 0 FK Zlaté Klasy
179616 | 10.04.2016 15:30
179616 10.04.2016 15:30 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda C 0 : 1 NAFC Veľké Blahovo
179617 | 10.04.2016 15:30
179617 10.04.2016 15:30 „FC Nový Život“ 0 : 0 ŠK Veľké Úľany
179618 | 10.04.2016 15:30
179618 10.04.2016 15:30 ŠK Šoporňa 2 : 2 TJ Horné Saliby
179619 | 10.04.2016 15:30
179619 10.04.2016 15:30 FC JELKA 2 : 3 ŠK Váhovce
179620 | 10.04.2016 15:30
179620 10.04.2016 15:30 TJ Lehnice 1 : 1 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
Kolo 22 | 17.04.2016 16:00:00
179621 | 17.04.2016 16:00
179621 17.04.2016 16:00 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby 1 : 0 TJ Lehnice
179622 | 17.04.2016 16:00
179622 17.04.2016 16:00 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky 1 : 0 FC JELKA
179623 | 17.04.2016 16:00
179623 17.04.2016 16:00 ŠK Váhovce 3 : 0 ŠK Šoporňa
179624 | 17.04.2016 16:00
179624 17.04.2016 16:00 TJ Horné Saliby 0 : 2 „FC Nový Život“
179625 | 17.04.2016 16:00
179625 17.04.2016 16:00 ŠK Veľké Úľany 0 : 0 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda C
179626 | 17.04.2016 16:00
179626 17.04.2016 16:00 NAFC Veľké Blahovo 4 : 0 TJ Družstevník Trstice
179627 | 17.04.2016 16:00
179627 17.04.2016 16:00 FK Zlaté Klasy 0 : 3 OFK Rapid Ohrady
179628 | 17.04.2016 16:00
179628 17.04.2016 16:00 ŠK FC Vydrany 2 : 3 TJ ŠM Janíky
Kolo 23 | 24.04.2016 16:00:00
179631 | 23.04.2016 16:00
179631 23.04.2016 16:00 OFK Rapid Ohrady 2 : 1 NAFC Veľké Blahovo
179629 | 24.04.2016 16:00
179629 24.04.2016 16:00 ŠK FC Vydrany 1 : 1 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
179630 | 24.04.2016 16:00
179630 24.04.2016 16:00 TJ ŠM Janíky 3 : 1 FK Zlaté Klasy
179632 | 24.04.2016 16:00
179632 24.04.2016 16:00 TJ Družstevník Trstice 0 : 0 ŠK Veľké Úľany
179633 | 24.04.2016 16:00
179633 24.04.2016 16:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda C 0 : 2 TJ Horné Saliby
179634 | 24.04.2016 16:00
179634 24.04.2016 16:00 „FC Nový Život“ 6 : 1 ŠK Váhovce
179635 | 24.04.2016 16:00
179635 24.04.2016 16:00 ŠK Šoporňa 3 : 0 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
179636 | 24.04.2016 16:00
179636 24.04.2016 16:00 FC JELKA 1 : 0 TJ Lehnice
Kolo 24 | 01.05.2016 16:30:00
179642 | 30.04.2016 16:30
179642 30.04.2016 16:30 OFK Rapid Ohrady 0 : 0 ŠK Veľké Úľany
179637 | 01.05.2016 16:30
179637 01.05.2016 16:30 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby 2 : 0 FC JELKA
179638 | 01.05.2016 16:30
179638 01.05.2016 16:30 TJ Lehnice 1 : 0 ŠK Šoporňa
179639 | 01.05.2016 16:30
179639 01.05.2016 16:30 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky 3 : 3 „FC Nový Život“
179640 | 01.05.2016 16:30
179640 01.05.2016 16:30 ŠK Váhovce 1 : 0 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda C
179641 | 01.05.2016 16:30
179641 01.05.2016 16:30 TJ Horné Saliby 4 : 3 TJ Družstevník Trstice
179643 | 01.05.2016 16:30
179643 01.05.2016 16:30 NAFC Veľké Blahovo 2 : 1 TJ ŠM Janíky
179644 | 01.05.2016 16:30
179644 01.05.2016 16:30 FK Zlaté Klasy 0 : 1 ŠK FC Vydrany
Kolo 25 | 08.05.2016 16:30:00
179648 | 07.05.2016 16:30
179648 07.05.2016 16:30 OFK Rapid Ohrady 1 : 1 TJ Horné Saliby
179645 | 08.05.2016 16:30
179645 08.05.2016 16:30 FK Zlaté Klasy 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
179646 | 08.05.2016 16:30
179646 08.05.2016 16:30 ŠK FC Vydrany 1 : 2 NAFC Veľké Blahovo
179647 | 08.05.2016 16:30
179647 08.05.2016 16:30 TJ ŠM Janíky 0 : 0 ŠK Veľké Úľany
179649 | 08.05.2016 16:30
179649 08.05.2016 16:30 TJ Družstevník Trstice 1 : 2 ŠK Váhovce
179650 | 08.05.2016 16:30
179650 08.05.2016 16:30 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda C 0 : 2 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
179651 | 08.05.2016 16:30
179651 08.05.2016 16:30 „FC Nový Život“ 3 : 1 TJ Lehnice
179652 | 08.05.2016 16:30
179652 08.05.2016 16:30 ŠK Šoporňa 2 : 1 FC JELKA
Kolo 26 | 15.05.2016 16:30:00
179653 | 15.05.2016 16:30
179653 15.05.2016 16:30 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby 1 : 0 ŠK Šoporňa
179654 | 15.05.2016 16:30
179654 15.05.2016 16:30 FC JELKA 0 : 0 „FC Nový Život“
179655 | 15.05.2016 16:30
179655 15.05.2016 16:30 TJ Lehnice 4 : 2 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda C
179656 | 15.05.2016 16:30
179656 15.05.2016 16:30 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky 5 : 1 TJ Družstevník Trstice
179657 | 15.05.2016 16:30
179657 15.05.2016 16:30 ŠK Váhovce 0 : 1 OFK Rapid Ohrady
179659 | 15.05.2016 16:30
179659 15.05.2016 16:30 ŠK Veľké Úľany 0 : 0 ŠK FC Vydrany
179660 | 15.05.2016 16:30
179660 15.05.2016 16:30 NAFC Veľké Blahovo 1 : 0 FK Zlaté Klasy
179658 | 25.05.2016 17:30
179658 25.05.2016 17:30 TJ Horné Saliby 3 : 0 TJ ŠM Janíky
Kolo 27 | 22.05.2016 17:00:00
179665 | 21.05.2016 17:00
179665 21.05.2016 17:00 OFK Rapid Ohrady 3 : 1 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
179661 | 22.05.2016 17:00
179661 22.05.2016 17:00 NAFC Veľké Blahovo 1 : 3 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
179662 | 22.05.2016 17:00
179662 22.05.2016 17:00 FK Zlaté Klasy 0 : 0 ŠK Veľké Úľany
179663 | 22.05.2016 17:00
179663 22.05.2016 17:00 ŠK FC Vydrany 3 : 0 TJ Horné Saliby
179664 | 22.05.2016 17:00
179664 22.05.2016 17:00 TJ ŠM Janíky 9 : 1 ŠK Váhovce
179666 | 22.05.2016 17:00
179666 22.05.2016 17:00 TJ Družstevník Trstice 1 : 2 TJ Lehnice
179667 | 22.05.2016 17:00
179667 22.05.2016 17:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda C 3 : 1 FC JELKA
179668 | 22.05.2016 17:00
179668 22.05.2016 17:00 „FC Nový Život“ 4 : 1 ŠK Šoporňa
Kolo 28 | 29.05.2016 17:00:00
179669 | 29.05.2016 17:00
179669 29.05.2016 17:00 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby 4 : 1 „FC Nový Život“
179670 | 29.05.2016 17:00
179670 29.05.2016 17:00 ŠK Šoporňa 2 : 1 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda C
179671 | 29.05.2016 17:00
179671 29.05.2016 17:00 FC JELKA 4 : 0 TJ Družstevník Trstice
179672 | 29.05.2016 17:00
179672 29.05.2016 17:00 TJ Lehnice 3 : 0 OFK Rapid Ohrady
179673 | 29.05.2016 17:00
179673 29.05.2016 17:00 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky 2 : 3 TJ ŠM Janíky
179674 | 29.05.2016 17:00
179674 29.05.2016 17:00 ŠK Váhovce 1 : 2 ŠK FC Vydrany
179675 | 29.05.2016 17:00
179675 29.05.2016 17:00 TJ Horné Saliby 4 : 1 FK Zlaté Klasy
179676 | 29.05.2016 17:00
179676 29.05.2016 17:00 ŠK Veľké Úľany 0 : 0 NAFC Veľké Blahovo
Kolo 29 | 05.06.2016 17:00:00
179678 | 04.06.2016 17:00
179678 04.06.2016 17:00 NAFC Veľké Blahovo 1 : 0 TJ Horné Saliby
179682 | 04.06.2016 17:00
179682 04.06.2016 17:00 OFK Rapid Ohrady 10 : 3 FC JELKA
179677 | 05.06.2016 17:00
179677 05.06.2016 17:00 ŠK Veľké Úľany 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
179679 | 05.06.2016 17:00
179679 05.06.2016 17:00 FK Zlaté Klasy 0 : 5 ŠK Váhovce
179680 | 05.06.2016 17:00
179680 05.06.2016 17:00 ŠK FC Vydrany 3 : 3 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
179681 | 05.06.2016 17:00
179681 05.06.2016 17:00 TJ ŠM Janíky 0 : 2 TJ Lehnice
179683 | 05.06.2016 17:00
179683 05.06.2016 17:00 TJ Družstevník Trstice 1 : 2 ŠK Šoporňa
179684 | 05.06.2016 17:00
179684 05.06.2016 17:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda C 1 : 4 „FC Nový Život“
Kolo 30 | 12.06.2016 17:00:00
179691 | 11.06.2016 17:00
179691 11.06.2016 17:00 ŠK Váhovce 2 : 3 NAFC Veľké Blahovo
179685 | 12.06.2016 17:00
179685 12.06.2016 17:00 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby 4 : 0 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda C
179686 | 12.06.2016 17:00
179686 12.06.2016 17:00 „FC Nový Život“ 3 : 0 TJ Družstevník Trstice
179687 | 12.06.2016 17:00
179687 12.06.2016 17:00 ŠK Šoporňa 1 : 1 OFK Rapid Ohrady
179688 | 12.06.2016 17:00
179688 12.06.2016 17:00 FC JELKA 2 : 6 TJ ŠM Janíky
179689 | 12.06.2016 17:00
179689 12.06.2016 17:00 ŠK FC Vydrany 1 : 2 TJ Lehnice
179690 | 12.06.2016 17:00
179690 12.06.2016 17:00 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky 2 : 0 FK Zlaté Klasy
179692 | 12.06.2016 17:00
179692 12.06.2016 17:00 TJ Horné Saliby 0 : 0 ŠK Veľké Úľany
Tabuľka V. liga Juh ZsFZ - Základná časť

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B +/- FP
1 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby 28 21 4 3 61:17 67 25 225
2 „FC Nový Život“ 28 18 6 4 86:34 60 18 216.71
3 OFK Rapid Ohrady 28 18 6 4 55:25 60 18 223
4 NAFC Veľké Blahovo 28 16 1 11 53:46 49 7 230.12
5 TJ Lehnice 28 13 6 9 35:31 45 3 234.18
6 TJ Horné Saliby 28 12 5 11 47:39 41 -1 220.99
7 TJ ŠM Janíky 28 12 3 13 49:48 39 -3 229.29
8 ŠK Šoporňa 28 11 4 13 26:36 37 -5 220.64
9 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky 28 11 4 13 44:43 37 -5 235.06
10 ŠK FC Vydrany 28 9 7 12 41:44 34 -8 223.12
11 ŠK Váhovce 28 10 4 14 42:55 34 -8 211.38
12 FC JELKA 28 8 5 15 41:69 29 -13 224.75
13 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda C 28 7 4 17 41:52 25 -17 230.11
14 FK Zlaté Klasy 28 7 2 19 16:58 23 -19 228.28
15 TJ Družstevník Trstice 28 4 5 19 29:69 17 -25 220.5
16 ŠK Veľké Úľany (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 135.67