Základná časť
Kolo 1 | 09.08.2015 14:30:00
182349 | 09.08.2015 10:00
18234909.08.2015 10:00FKS Nemšová5 : 2OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
182343 | 09.08.2015 14:30
18234309.08.2015 14:30TJ Slovan Dolná Súča0 : 6TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany
182345 | 09.08.2015 14:30
18234509.08.2015 14:30TJ Slavoj Boleráz2 : 1TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
182347 | 09.08.2015 14:30
18234709.08.2015 14:30FK TJ Kúty0 : 2TJ ISKRA Borčice
182348 | 09.08.2015 14:30
18234809.08.2015 14:30TJ KOVO Beluša0 : 2MFK Nová Dubnica
182350 | 09.08.2015 14:30
18235009.08.2015 14:30TJ Iskra Holíč0 : 3OFK Bošany
182346 | 01.09.2015 14:00
18234601.09.2015 14:00ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice0 : 0MFK Ilava
182344 | 16.09.2015 16:00
18234416.09.2015 16:00ŠK LR CRYSTAL2 : 0TJ Žiar Papradno
Kolo 2 | 16.08.2015 14:30:00
182351 | 01.09.2015 14:30
18235101.09.2015 14:30TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany4 : 2OFK Bošany
182352 | 01.09.2015 14:30
18235201.09.2015 14:30OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce2 : 4TJ Iskra Holíč
182353 | 01.09.2015 14:30
18235301.09.2015 14:30MFK Nová Dubnica6 : 1FKS Nemšová
182354 | 01.09.2015 14:30
18235401.09.2015 14:30TJ ISKRA Borčice1 : 0TJ KOVO Beluša
182356 | 01.09.2015 14:30
18235601.09.2015 14:30TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno5 : 1ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
182358 | 01.09.2015 14:30
18235801.09.2015 14:30TJ Slovan Dolná Súča1 : 2ŠK LR CRYSTAL
182357 | 15.09.2015 11:00
18235715.09.2015 11:00TJ Žiar Papradno2 : 1TJ Slavoj Boleráz
182355 | 15.09.2015 14:00
18235515.09.2015 14:00MFK Ilava0 : 0FK TJ Kúty
Kolo 3 | 23.08.2015 14:30:00
182361 | 22.08.2015 14:30
18236122.08.2015 14:30ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice1 : 2TJ Žiar Papradno
182364 | 23.08.2015 10:00
18236423.08.2015 10:00FKS Nemšová0 : 3TJ ISKRA Borčice
182359 | 23.08.2015 14:30
18235923.08.2015 14:30ŠK LR CRYSTAL3 : 1TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany
182360 | 23.08.2015 14:30
18236023.08.2015 14:30TJ Slavoj Boleráz4 : 3TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
182362 | 23.08.2015 14:30
18236223.08.2015 14:30FK TJ Kúty3 : 0TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
182363 | 23.08.2015 14:30
18236323.08.2015 14:30TJ KOVO Beluša0 : 0MFK Ilava
182365 | 23.08.2015 14:30
18236523.08.2015 14:30TJ Iskra Holíč2 : 1MFK Nová Dubnica
182366 | 23.08.2015 14:30
18236623.08.2015 14:30OFK Bošany1 : 2OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
Kolo 4 | 30.08.2015 14:30:00
182367 | 29.08.2015 17:00
18236729.08.2015 17:00TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany3 : 1OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
182370 | 29.08.2015 17:00
18237029.08.2015 17:00MFK Ilava0 : 0FKS Nemšová
182371 | 29.08.2015 17:00
18237129.08.2015 17:00TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno6 : 1TJ KOVO Beluša
182369 | 30.08.2015 10:30
18236930.08.2015 10:30TJ ISKRA Borčice15 : 0TJ Iskra Holíč
182368 | 30.08.2015 14:30
18236830.08.2015 14:30MFK Nová Dubnica2 : 1OFK Bošany
182372 | 30.08.2015 14:30
18237230.08.2015 14:30TJ Žiar Papradno1 : 2FK TJ Kúty
182373 | 30.08.2015 14:30
18237330.08.2015 14:30TJ Slovan Dolná Súča2 : 1ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
182374 | 30.08.2015 14:30
18237430.08.2015 14:30ŠK LR CRYSTAL1 : 0TJ Slavoj Boleráz
Kolo 5 | 06.09.2015 13:30:00
182376 | 05.09.2015 13:30
18237605.09.2015 13:30ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice0 : 3ŠK LR CRYSTAL
182382 | 05.09.2015 16:00
18238205.09.2015 16:00OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce1 : 2MFK Nová Dubnica
182379 | 06.09.2015 10:00
18237906.09.2015 10:00FKS Nemšová3 : 4TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
182375 | 06.09.2015 13:30
18237506.09.2015 13:30TJ Slavoj Boleráz2 : 1TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany
182377 | 06.09.2015 13:30
18237706.09.2015 13:30FK TJ Kúty4 : 0TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
182378 | 06.09.2015 13:30
18237806.09.2015 13:30TJ KOVO Beluša5 : 1TJ Žiar Papradno
182380 | 06.09.2015 13:30
18238006.09.2015 13:30TJ Iskra Holíč0 : 0MFK Ilava
182381 | 09.09.2015 17:00
18238109.09.2015 17:00OFK Bošany1 : 1TJ ISKRA Borčice
Kolo 6 | 13.09.2015 13:30:00
182383 | 12.09.2015 16:00
18238312.09.2015 16:00TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany1 : 1MFK Nová Dubnica
182385 | 12.09.2015 16:00
18238512.09.2015 16:00MFK Ilava0 : 0OFK Bošany
182386 | 12.09.2015 16:00
18238612.09.2015 16:00TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno6 : 0TJ Iskra Holíč
182384 | 13.09.2015 10:30
18238413.09.2015 10:30TJ ISKRA Borčice4 : 0OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
182387 | 13.09.2015 13:30
18238713.09.2015 13:30TJ Žiar Papradno3 : 1FKS Nemšová
182388 | 13.09.2015 13:30
18238813.09.2015 13:30TJ Slovan Dolná Súča3 : 3TJ KOVO Beluša
182389 | 13.09.2015 13:30
18238913.09.2015 13:30ŠK LR CRYSTAL4 : 1FK TJ Kúty
182390 | 13.09.2015 13:30
18239013.09.2015 13:30TJ Slavoj Boleráz1 : 2ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
Kolo 7 | 20.09.2015 13:00:00
182391 | 19.09.2015 13:00
18239119.09.2015 13:00ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice3 : 0TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany
182397 | 19.09.2015 15:30
18239719.09.2015 15:30OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce0 : 0MFK Ilava
182394 | 20.09.2015 10:00
18239420.09.2015 10:00FKS Nemšová1 : 1TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
182392 | 20.09.2015 13:00
18239220.09.2015 13:00FK TJ Kúty3 : 1TJ Slavoj Boleráz
182393 | 20.09.2015 13:00
18239320.09.2015 13:00TJ KOVO Beluša4 : 0ŠK LR CRYSTAL
182395 | 20.09.2015 13:00
18239520.09.2015 13:00TJ Iskra Holíč3 : 1TJ Žiar Papradno
182396 | 20.09.2015 13:00
18239620.09.2015 13:00OFK Bošany0 : 4TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
182398 | 20.09.2015 13:00
18239820.09.2015 13:00MFK Nová Dubnica3 : 3TJ ISKRA Borčice
Kolo 8 | 27.09.2015 13:00:00
182406 | 26.09.2015 13:00
18240626.09.2015 13:00ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice0 : 3FK TJ Kúty
182399 | 26.09.2015 15:30
18239926.09.2015 15:30TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany1 : 1TJ ISKRA Borčice
182400 | 26.09.2015 15:30
18240026.09.2015 15:30MFK Ilava0 : 0MFK Nová Dubnica
182401 | 26.09.2015 15:30
18240126.09.2015 15:30TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno3 : 0OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
182402 | 27.09.2015 13:00
18240227.09.2015 13:00TJ Žiar Papradno6 : 0OFK Bošany
182403 | 27.09.2015 13:00
18240327.09.2015 13:00TJ Slovan Dolná Súča2 : 1TJ Iskra Holíč
182404 | 27.09.2015 13:00
18240427.09.2015 13:00ŠK LR CRYSTAL1 : 1FKS Nemšová
182405 | 27.09.2015 13:00
18240527.09.2015 13:00TJ Slavoj Boleráz2 : 3TJ KOVO Beluša
Kolo 9 | 04.10.2015 12:00:00
182412 | 03.10.2015 14:30
18241203.10.2015 14:30OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce2 : 3TJ Žiar Papradno
182409 | 04.10.2015 10:00
18240904.10.2015 10:00FKS Nemšová1 : 1TJ Slavoj Boleráz
182414 | 04.10.2015 10:30
18241404.10.2015 10:30TJ ISKRA Borčice0 : 0MFK Ilava
182407 | 04.10.2015 12:00
18240704.10.2015 12:00FK TJ Kúty2 : 4TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany
182408 | 04.10.2015 12:00
18240804.10.2015 12:00TJ KOVO Beluša3 : 0ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
182410 | 04.10.2015 12:00
18241004.10.2015 12:00TJ Iskra Holíč2 : 2ŠK LR CRYSTAL
182411 | 04.10.2015 12:00
18241104.10.2015 12:00OFK Bošany0 : 0TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
182413 | 04.10.2015 12:00
18241304.10.2015 12:00MFK Nová Dubnica2 : 2TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
Kolo 10 | 11.10.2015 12:00:00
182421 | 10.10.2015 12:00
18242110.10.2015 12:00ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice2 : 1FKS Nemšová
182415 | 10.10.2015 14:30
18241510.10.2015 14:30TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany0 : 0MFK Ilava
182416 | 10.10.2015 14:30
18241610.10.2015 14:30TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno1 : 1TJ ISKRA Borčice
182417 | 11.10.2015 12:00
18241711.10.2015 12:00TJ Žiar Papradno2 : 1MFK Nová Dubnica
182418 | 11.10.2015 12:00
18241811.10.2015 12:00TJ Slovan Dolná Súča3 : 6OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
182419 | 11.10.2015 12:00
18241911.10.2015 12:00ŠK LR CRYSTAL3 : 0OFK Bošany
182420 | 11.10.2015 12:00
18242011.10.2015 12:00TJ Slavoj Boleráz2 : 2TJ Iskra Holíč
182422 | 11.10.2015 12:00
18242211.10.2015 12:00FK TJ Kúty2 : 1TJ KOVO Beluša
Kolo 11 | 18.10.2015 11:30:00
182427 | 17.10.2015 14:00
18242717.10.2015 14:00OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce5 : 3ŠK LR CRYSTAL
182430 | 17.10.2015 14:30
18243017.10.2015 14:30MFK Ilava0 : 0TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
182424 | 18.10.2015 10:00
18242418.10.2015 10:00FKS Nemšová1 : 1FK TJ Kúty
182429 | 18.10.2015 11:00
18242918.10.2015 11:00TJ Žiar Papradno2 : 2TJ ISKRA Borčice
182423 | 18.10.2015 11:30
18242318.10.2015 11:30TJ KOVO Beluša8 : 0TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany
182425 | 18.10.2015 11:30
18242518.10.2015 11:30TJ Iskra Holíč4 : 2ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
182426 | 18.10.2015 11:30
18242618.10.2015 11:30OFK Bošany3 : 0TJ Slavoj Boleráz
182428 | 18.10.2015 11:30
18242818.10.2015 11:30MFK Nová Dubnica8 : 4TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
Kolo 12 | 25.10.2015 11:30:00
182436 | 24.10.2015 11:30
18243624.10.2015 11:30ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice2 : 0OFK Bošany
182431 | 24.10.2015 14:00
18243124.10.2015 14:00TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany1 : 0TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
182432 | 25.10.2015 11:30
18243225.10.2015 11:30TJ Žiar Papradno0 : 0MFK Ilava
182433 | 25.10.2015 11:30
18243325.10.2015 11:30TJ Slovan Dolná Súča0 : 8TJ ISKRA Borčice
182434 | 25.10.2015 11:30
18243425.10.2015 11:30ŠK LR CRYSTAL3 : 2MFK Nová Dubnica
182435 | 25.10.2015 11:30
18243525.10.2015 11:30TJ Slavoj Boleráz0 : 2OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
182437 | 25.10.2015 11:30
18243725.10.2015 11:30FK TJ Kúty5 : 1TJ Iskra Holíč
182438 | 25.10.2015 11:30
18243825.10.2015 11:30TJ KOVO Beluša1 : 2FKS Nemšová
Kolo 13 | 01.11.2015 11:00:00
182442 | 31.10.2015 13:30
18244231.10.2015 13:30OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce4 : 2ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
182445 | 31.10.2015 13:30
18244531.10.2015 13:30MFK Ilava0 : 0TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
182446 | 31.10.2015 13:30
18244631.10.2015 13:30TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno1 : 2TJ Žiar Papradno
182439 | 01.11.2015 10:00
18243901.11.2015 10:00FKS Nemšová5 : 2TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany
182444 | 01.11.2015 10:30
18244401.11.2015 10:30TJ ISKRA Borčice0 : 0ŠK LR CRYSTAL
182440 | 01.11.2015 11:00
18244001.11.2015 11:00TJ Iskra Holíč1 : 2TJ KOVO Beluša
182441 | 01.11.2015 11:00
18244101.11.2015 11:00OFK Bošany3 : 1FK TJ Kúty
182443 | 01.11.2015 11:00
18244301.11.2015 11:00MFK Nová Dubnica3 : 0TJ Slavoj Boleráz
Kolo 14 | 08.11.2015 11:00:00
182451 | 07.11.2015 11:00
18245107.11.2015 11:00ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice1 : 3MFK Nová Dubnica
182447 | 07.11.2015 13:30
18244707.11.2015 13:30TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany0 : 3TJ Žiar Papradno
182454 | 08.11.2015 10:00
18245408.11.2015 10:00FKS Nemšová1 : 0TJ Iskra Holíč
182448 | 08.11.2015 11:00
18244808.11.2015 11:00TJ Slovan Dolná Súča1 : 3TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
182449 | 08.11.2015 11:00
18244908.11.2015 11:00ŠK LR CRYSTAL0 : 0MFK Ilava
182450 | 08.11.2015 11:00
18245008.11.2015 11:00TJ Slavoj Boleráz1 : 8TJ ISKRA Borčice
182452 | 08.11.2015 11:00
18245208.11.2015 11:00FK TJ Kúty2 : 0OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
182453 | 08.11.2015 11:00
18245308.11.2015 11:00TJ KOVO Beluša2 : 0OFK Bošany
Kolo 15 | 15.11.2015 11:00:00
182462 | 14.11.2015 12:00
18246214.11.2015 12:00TJ Žiar Papradno4 : 2TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
182455 | 14.11.2015 13:30
18245514.11.2015 13:30TJ Iskra Holíč3 : 2TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany
182457 | 14.11.2015 13:30
18245714.11.2015 13:30OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce1 : 3TJ KOVO Beluša
182460 | 14.11.2015 13:30
18246014.11.2015 13:30MFK Ilava0 : 0TJ Slavoj Boleráz
182461 | 14.11.2015 13:30
18246114.11.2015 13:30TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno3 : 1ŠK LR CRYSTAL
182459 | 15.11.2015 10:30
18245915.11.2015 10:30TJ ISKRA Borčice4 : 2ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
182456 | 15.11.2015 11:00
18245615.11.2015 11:00OFK Bošany4 : 2FKS Nemšová
182458 | 15.11.2015 11:00
18245815.11.2015 11:00MFK Nová Dubnica3 : 3FK TJ Kúty
Kolo 16 | 06.03.2016 12:00:00
182463 | 05.03.2016 14:30
18246305.03.2016 14:30TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany0 : 0TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
182469 | 05.03.2016 14:30
18246905.03.2016 14:30OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce1 : 2FKS Nemšová
182466 | 06.03.2016 12:00
18246606.03.2016 12:00MFK Ilava0 : 0ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
182467 | 06.03.2016 13:00
18246706.03.2016 13:00TJ ISKRA Borčice5 : 0FK TJ Kúty
182468 | 23.03.2016 15:00
18246823.03.2016 15:00MFK Nová Dubnica3 : 4TJ KOVO Beluša
182464 | 24.03.2016 15:00
18246424.03.2016 15:00TJ Žiar Papradno1 : 4ŠK LR CRYSTAL
182465 | 24.03.2016 15:00
18246524.03.2016 15:00TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno1 : 1TJ Slavoj Boleráz
182470 | 24.03.2016 15:00
18247024.03.2016 15:00OFK Bošany2 : 0TJ Iskra Holíč
Kolo 17 | 13.03.2016 12:00:00
182476 | 12.03.2016 12:00
18247612.03.2016 12:00ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice4 : 0TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
182473 | 13.03.2016 10:00
18247313.03.2016 10:00FKS Nemšová0 : 3MFK Nová Dubnica
182471 | 13.03.2016 12:00
18247113.03.2016 12:00OFK Bošany0 : 0TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany
182472 | 13.03.2016 12:00
18247213.03.2016 12:00TJ Iskra Holíč0 : 6OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
182475 | 13.03.2016 12:00
18247513.03.2016 12:00FK TJ Kúty0 : 0MFK Ilava
182477 | 13.03.2016 12:00
18247713.03.2016 12:00TJ Slavoj Boleráz1 : 2TJ Žiar Papradno
182478 | 13.03.2016 12:00
18247813.03.2016 12:00ŠK LR CRYSTAL4 : 0TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
182474 | 13.03.2016 12:35
18247413.03.2016 12:35TJ KOVO Beluša0 : 4TJ ISKRA Borčice
Kolo 18 | 20.03.2016 12:30:00
182479 | 19.03.2016 15:00
18247919.03.2016 15:00TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany0 : 0ŠK LR CRYSTAL
182482 | 19.03.2016 15:00
18248219.03.2016 15:00TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno2 : 4FK TJ Kúty
182486 | 19.03.2016 15:00
18248619.03.2016 15:00OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce8 : 1OFK Bošany
182480 | 20.03.2016 12:30
18248020.03.2016 12:30TJ Slovan Dolná Súča4 : 0TJ Slavoj Boleráz
182481 | 20.03.2016 12:30
18248120.03.2016 12:30TJ Žiar Papradno4 : 1ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
182483 | 20.03.2016 12:30
18248320.03.2016 12:30MFK Ilava0 : 0TJ KOVO Beluša
182484 | 20.03.2016 12:30
18248420.03.2016 12:30TJ ISKRA Borčice5 : 1FKS Nemšová
182485 | 20.03.2016 12:30
18248520.03.2016 12:30MFK Nová Dubnica2 : 0TJ Iskra Holíč
Kolo 19 | 27.03.2016 12:30:00
182493 | 26.03.2016 12:30
18249326.03.2016 12:30ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice8 : 1TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
182487 | 26.03.2016 15:00
18248726.03.2016 15:00OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce0 : 0TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany
182488 | 26.03.2016 15:00
18248826.03.2016 15:00OFK Bošany1 : 0MFK Nová Dubnica
182489 | 27.03.2016 12:30
18248927.03.2016 12:30TJ Iskra Holíč1 : 1TJ ISKRA Borčice
182490 | 27.03.2016 12:30
18249027.03.2016 12:30FKS Nemšová0 : 0MFK Ilava
182491 | 27.03.2016 12:30
18249127.03.2016 12:30TJ KOVO Beluša5 : 1TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
182492 | 27.03.2016 12:30
18249227.03.2016 12:30FK TJ Kúty1 : 0TJ Žiar Papradno
182494 | 27.03.2016 12:30
18249427.03.2016 12:30TJ Slavoj Boleráz0 : 4ŠK LR CRYSTAL
Kolo 20 | 03.04.2016 13:00:00
182495 | 02.04.2016 15:30
18249502.04.2016 15:30TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany0 : 0TJ Slavoj Boleráz
182498 | 02.04.2016 15:30
18249802.04.2016 15:30TJ Žiar Papradno0 : 3TJ KOVO Beluša
182499 | 02.04.2016 15:30
18249902.04.2016 15:30TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno1 : 1FKS Nemšová
182497 | 03.04.2016 13:00
18249703.04.2016 13:00TJ Slovan Dolná Súča1 : 5FK TJ Kúty
182500 | 03.04.2016 13:00
18250003.04.2016 13:00MFK Ilava0 : 0TJ Iskra Holíč
182502 | 03.04.2016 13:00
18250203.04.2016 13:00MFK Nová Dubnica3 : 1OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
182501 | 03.04.2016 14:00
18250103.04.2016 14:00TJ ISKRA Borčice5 : 0OFK Bošany
182496 | 06.04.2016 15:30
18249606.04.2016 15:30ŠK LR CRYSTAL2 : 1ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
Kolo 21 | 10.04.2016 13:00:00
182510 | 09.04.2016 13:00
18251009.04.2016 13:00ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice2 : 1TJ Slavoj Boleráz
182504 | 09.04.2016 15:30
18250409.04.2016 15:30OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce0 : 6TJ ISKRA Borčice
182507 | 10.04.2016 10:00
18250710.04.2016 10:00FKS Nemšová6 : 2TJ Žiar Papradno
182503 | 10.04.2016 13:00
18250310.04.2016 13:00MFK Nová Dubnica0 : 0TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany
182505 | 10.04.2016 13:00
18250510.04.2016 13:00OFK Bošany0 : 0MFK Ilava
182508 | 10.04.2016 13:00
18250810.04.2016 13:00TJ KOVO Beluša6 : 1TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
182509 | 10.04.2016 13:00
18250910.04.2016 13:00FK TJ Kúty0 : 2ŠK LR CRYSTAL
182506 | 27.04.2016 16:00
18250627.04.2016 16:00TJ Iskra Holíč2 : 1TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
Kolo 22 | 17.04.2016 13:30:00
182511 | 16.04.2016 16:00
18251116.04.2016 16:00TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany0 : 0ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
182515 | 16.04.2016 16:00
18251516.04.2016 16:00TJ Žiar Papradno3 : 1TJ Iskra Holíč
182516 | 16.04.2016 16:00
18251616.04.2016 16:00TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno2 : 1OFK Bošany
182512 | 17.04.2016 13:30
18251217.04.2016 13:30TJ Slavoj Boleráz1 : 5FK TJ Kúty
182514 | 17.04.2016 13:30
18251417.04.2016 13:30TJ Slovan Dolná Súča1 : 1FKS Nemšová
182517 | 17.04.2016 13:30
18251717.04.2016 13:30MFK Ilava0 : 0OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
182518 | 17.04.2016 13:30
18251817.04.2016 13:30TJ ISKRA Borčice1 : 0MFK Nová Dubnica
182513 | 20.04.2016 16:00
18251320.04.2016 16:00ŠK LR CRYSTAL2 : 1TJ KOVO Beluša
Kolo 23 | 24.04.2016 13:30:00
182521 | 23.04.2016 16:00
18252123.04.2016 16:00OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce2 : 2TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
182522 | 23.04.2016 16:00
18252223.04.2016 16:00OFK Bošany3 : 0TJ Žiar Papradno
182524 | 24.04.2016 10:00
18252424.04.2016 10:00FKS Nemšová3 : 2ŠK LR CRYSTAL
182519 | 24.04.2016 13:30
18251924.04.2016 13:30TJ ISKRA Borčice0 : 0TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany
182520 | 24.04.2016 13:30
18252024.04.2016 13:30MFK Nová Dubnica0 : 0MFK Ilava
182523 | 24.04.2016 13:30
18252324.04.2016 13:30TJ Iskra Holíč2 : 0TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
182525 | 24.04.2016 13:30
18252524.04.2016 13:30TJ KOVO Beluša1 : 1TJ Slavoj Boleráz
182526 | 24.04.2016 13:30
18252624.04.2016 13:30FK TJ Kúty2 : 1ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
Kolo 24 | 01.05.2016 14:00:00
182528 | 30.04.2016 14:00
18252830.04.2016 14:00ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice2 : 2TJ KOVO Beluša
182527 | 30.04.2016 16:30
18252730.04.2016 16:30TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany0 : 0FK TJ Kúty
182532 | 30.04.2016 16:30
18253230.04.2016 16:30TJ Žiar Papradno1 : 2OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
182533 | 30.04.2016 16:30
18253330.04.2016 16:30TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno0 : 3MFK Nová Dubnica
182529 | 01.05.2016 14:00
18252901.05.2016 14:00TJ Slavoj Boleráz2 : 1FKS Nemšová
182530 | 01.05.2016 14:00
18253001.05.2016 14:00ŠK LR CRYSTAL5 : 0TJ Iskra Holíč
182531 | 01.05.2016 14:00
18253101.05.2016 14:00TJ Slovan Dolná Súča2 : 0OFK Bošany
182534 | 01.05.2016 14:00
18253401.05.2016 14:00MFK Ilava0 : 0TJ ISKRA Borčice
Kolo 25 | 08.05.2016 14:00:00
182539 | 04.05.2016 17:00
18253904.05.2016 17:00OFK Bošany2 : 4ŠK LR CRYSTAL
182538 | 07.05.2016 16:30
18253807.05.2016 16:30OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce9 : 0TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
182541 | 08.05.2016 10:00
18254108.05.2016 10:00FKS Nemšová6 : 1ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
182535 | 08.05.2016 14:00
18253508.05.2016 14:00MFK Ilava0 : 0TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany
182537 | 08.05.2016 14:00
18253708.05.2016 14:00MFK Nová Dubnica5 : 0TJ Žiar Papradno
182540 | 08.05.2016 14:00
18254008.05.2016 14:00TJ Iskra Holíč1 : 3TJ Slavoj Boleráz
182542 | 08.05.2016 14:00
18254208.05.2016 14:00TJ KOVO Beluša2 : 3FK TJ Kúty
182536 | 08.05.2016 16:30
18253608.05.2016 16:30TJ ISKRA Borčice6 : 1TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
Kolo 26 | 15.05.2016 14:00:00
182545 | 14.05.2016 14:00
18254514.05.2016 14:00ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice2 : 4TJ Iskra Holíč
182543 | 14.05.2016 16:30
18254314.05.2016 16:30TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany0 : 0TJ KOVO Beluša
182544 | 15.05.2016 14:00
18254415.05.2016 14:00FK TJ Kúty4 : 1FKS Nemšová
182546 | 15.05.2016 14:00
18254615.05.2016 14:00TJ Slavoj Boleráz5 : 1OFK Bošany
182547 | 15.05.2016 14:00
18254715.05.2016 14:00ŠK LR CRYSTAL6 : 2OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
182548 | 15.05.2016 14:00
18254815.05.2016 14:00TJ Slovan Dolná Súča0 : 8MFK Nová Dubnica
182549 | 15.05.2016 14:00
18254915.05.2016 14:00TJ ISKRA Borčice13 : 0TJ Žiar Papradno
182550 | 15.05.2016 14:00
18255015.05.2016 14:00TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno0 : 0MFK Ilava
Kolo 27 | 22.05.2016 14:30:00
182558 | 21.05.2016 10:00
18255821.05.2016 10:00FKS Nemšová4 : 6TJ KOVO Beluša
182551 | 21.05.2016 17:00
18255121.05.2016 17:00TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno0 : 0TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany
182555 | 21.05.2016 17:00
18255521.05.2016 17:00OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce6 : 0TJ Slavoj Boleráz
182556 | 21.05.2016 17:00
18255621.05.2016 17:00OFK Bošany2 : 0ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
182552 | 22.05.2016 14:30
18255222.05.2016 14:30MFK Ilava0 : 0TJ Žiar Papradno
182553 | 22.05.2016 14:30
18255322.05.2016 14:30TJ ISKRA Borčice10 : 1TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
182554 | 22.05.2016 14:30
18255422.05.2016 14:30MFK Nová Dubnica3 : 2ŠK LR CRYSTAL
182557 | 22.05.2016 14:30
18255722.05.2016 14:30TJ Iskra Holíč0 : 7FK TJ Kúty
Kolo 28 | 29.05.2016 14:30:00
182561 |
182561FK TJ Kúty3 : 0OFK Bošany
182562 | 28.05.2016 14:30
18256228.05.2016 14:30ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice5 : 3OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
182559 | 28.05.2016 17:00
18255928.05.2016 17:00TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany0 : 0FKS Nemšová
182566 | 28.05.2016 17:00
18256628.05.2016 17:00TJ Žiar Papradno1 : 1TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
182560 | 29.05.2016 14:30
18256029.05.2016 14:30TJ KOVO Beluša3 : 0TJ Iskra Holíč
182563 | 29.05.2016 14:30
18256329.05.2016 14:30TJ Slavoj Boleráz2 : 5MFK Nová Dubnica
182564 | 29.05.2016 14:30
18256429.05.2016 14:30ŠK LR CRYSTAL3 : 2TJ ISKRA Borčice
182565 | 29.05.2016 14:30
18256529.05.2016 14:30TJ Slovan Dolná Súča0 : 0MFK Ilava
Kolo 29 | 05.06.2016 14:30:00
182567 | 04.06.2016 17:00
18256704.06.2016 17:00TJ Žiar Papradno0 : 0TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany
182568 | 04.06.2016 17:00
18256804.06.2016 17:00TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno6 : 2TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
182572 | 04.06.2016 17:00
18257204.06.2016 17:00OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce3 : 10FK TJ Kúty
182573 | 04.06.2016 17:00
18257304.06.2016 17:00OFK Bošany0 : 3TJ KOVO Beluša
182569 | 05.06.2016 14:30
18256905.06.2016 14:30MFK Ilava0 : 0ŠK LR CRYSTAL
182570 | 05.06.2016 14:30
18257005.06.2016 14:30TJ ISKRA Borčice2 : 0TJ Slavoj Boleráz
182571 | 05.06.2016 14:30
18257105.06.2016 14:30MFK Nová Dubnica3 : 3ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
182574 | 05.06.2016 14:30
18257405.06.2016 14:30TJ Iskra Holíč2 : 6FKS Nemšová
Kolo 30 | 12.06.2016 14:30:00
182578 | 11.06.2016 13:00
18257811.06.2016 13:00FK TJ Kúty3 : 0MFK Nová Dubnica
182579 | 11.06.2016 14:30
18257911.06.2016 14:30ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice1 : 4TJ ISKRA Borčice
182582 | 11.06.2016 14:30
18258211.06.2016 14:30TJ Slovan Dolná Súča9 : 2TJ Žiar Papradno
182575 | 12.06.2016 14:30
18257512.06.2016 14:30TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany0 : 0TJ Iskra Holíč
182576 | 12.06.2016 14:30
18257612.06.2016 14:30FKS Nemšová4 : 2OFK Bošany
182577 | 12.06.2016 14:30
18257712.06.2016 14:30TJ KOVO Beluša3 : 0OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
182580 | 12.06.2016 14:30
18258012.06.2016 14:30TJ Slavoj Boleráz0 : 0MFK Ilava
182581 | 12.06.2016 14:30
18258112.06.2016 14:30ŠK LR CRYSTAL3 : 2TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
Tabuľka IV. liga D U19 sk.SZ ZsFZ - Základná časť

  KlubZVRPSkóreB+/-FP
1TJ ISKRA Borčice261961116:1863240
2FK TJ Kúty26192577:3559200
3ŠK LR CRYSTAL26183568:3657180
4MFK Nová Dubnica26154776:4049100
5TJ KOVO Beluša26153867:424890
6TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno261061059:5236-30
7TJ Žiar Papradno261121345:7335-40
8FKS Nemšová26961156:6133-60
9OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce261011570:7431-80
10OFK Bošany26821631:6126-130
11TJ Iskra Holíč26731633:8524-150
12ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice26721747:6923-160
13TJ Slovan Dolná Súča26541744:10619-200
14TJ Slavoj Boleráz26541732:6919-200
15MFK Ilava (odstúpené)00000:0000
16TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany (odstúpené)00000:0000