IV. liga D U19 sk.SZ ZsFZ


Základná časť
Kolo 1 | 09.08.2015 14:30:00
182349 | 09.08.2015 10:00
182349 09.08.2015 10:00 FKS Nemšová 5 : 2 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
182343 | 09.08.2015 14:30
182343 09.08.2015 14:30 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča 0 : 6 TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany
182345 | 09.08.2015 14:30
182345 09.08.2015 14:30 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 2 : 1 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
182347 | 09.08.2015 14:30
182347 09.08.2015 14:30 FK TJ Kúty 0 : 2 TJ ISKRA Borčice
182348 | 09.08.2015 14:30
182348 09.08.2015 14:30 TJ KOVO Beluša 0 : 2 MFK Nová Dubnica
182350 | 09.08.2015 14:30
182350 09.08.2015 14:30 TJ Iskra Holíč 0 : 3 OFK Bošany
182346 | 01.09.2015 14:00
182346 01.09.2015 14:00 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 0 : 0 MFK Ilava
182344 | 16.09.2015 16:00
182344 16.09.2015 16:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 2 : 0 TJ Žiar Papradno
Kolo 2 | 16.08.2015 14:30:00
182351 | 01.09.2015 14:30
182351 01.09.2015 14:30 TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany 4 : 2 OFK Bošany
182352 | 01.09.2015 14:30
182352 01.09.2015 14:30 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 2 : 4 TJ Iskra Holíč
182353 | 01.09.2015 14:30
182353 01.09.2015 14:30 MFK Nová Dubnica 6 : 1 FKS Nemšová
182354 | 01.09.2015 14:30
182354 01.09.2015 14:30 TJ ISKRA Borčice 1 : 0 TJ KOVO Beluša
182356 | 01.09.2015 14:30
182356 01.09.2015 14:30 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno 5 : 1 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
182358 | 01.09.2015 14:30
182358 01.09.2015 14:30 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča 1 : 2 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
182357 | 15.09.2015 11:00
182357 15.09.2015 11:00 TJ Žiar Papradno 2 : 1 TJ Slavoj Boleráz
182355 | 15.09.2015 14:00
182355 15.09.2015 14:00 MFK Ilava 0 : 0 FK TJ Kúty
Kolo 3 | 23.08.2015 14:30:00
182361 | 22.08.2015 14:30
182361 22.08.2015 14:30 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 1 : 2 TJ Žiar Papradno
182364 | 23.08.2015 10:00
182364 23.08.2015 10:00 FKS Nemšová 0 : 3 TJ ISKRA Borčice
182359 | 23.08.2015 14:30
182359 23.08.2015 14:30 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 3 : 1 TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany
182360 | 23.08.2015 14:30
182360 23.08.2015 14:30 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 4 : 3 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
182362 | 23.08.2015 14:30
182362 23.08.2015 14:30 FK TJ Kúty 3 : 0 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
182363 | 23.08.2015 14:30
182363 23.08.2015 14:30 TJ KOVO Beluša 0 : 0 MFK Ilava
182365 | 23.08.2015 14:30
182365 23.08.2015 14:30 TJ Iskra Holíč 2 : 1 MFK Nová Dubnica
182366 | 23.08.2015 14:30
182366 23.08.2015 14:30 OFK Bošany 1 : 2 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
Kolo 4 | 30.08.2015 14:30:00
182367 | 29.08.2015 17:00
182367 29.08.2015 17:00 TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany 3 : 1 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
182370 | 29.08.2015 17:00
182370 29.08.2015 17:00 MFK Ilava 0 : 0 FKS Nemšová
182371 | 29.08.2015 17:00
182371 29.08.2015 17:00 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno 6 : 1 TJ KOVO Beluša
182369 | 30.08.2015 10:30
182369 30.08.2015 10:30 TJ ISKRA Borčice 15 : 0 TJ Iskra Holíč
182368 | 30.08.2015 14:30
182368 30.08.2015 14:30 MFK Nová Dubnica 2 : 1 OFK Bošany
182372 | 30.08.2015 14:30
182372 30.08.2015 14:30 TJ Žiar Papradno 1 : 2 FK TJ Kúty
182373 | 30.08.2015 14:30
182373 30.08.2015 14:30 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča 2 : 1 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
182374 | 30.08.2015 14:30
182374 30.08.2015 14:30 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 1 : 0 TJ Slavoj Boleráz
Kolo 5 | 06.09.2015 13:30:00
182376 | 05.09.2015 13:30
182376 05.09.2015 13:30 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 0 : 3 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
182382 | 05.09.2015 16:00
182382 05.09.2015 16:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 1 : 2 MFK Nová Dubnica
182379 | 06.09.2015 10:00
182379 06.09.2015 10:00 FKS Nemšová 3 : 4 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
182375 | 06.09.2015 13:30
182375 06.09.2015 13:30 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 2 : 1 TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany
182377 | 06.09.2015 13:30
182377 06.09.2015 13:30 FK TJ Kúty 4 : 0 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
182378 | 06.09.2015 13:30
182378 06.09.2015 13:30 TJ KOVO Beluša 5 : 1 TJ Žiar Papradno
182380 | 06.09.2015 13:30
182380 06.09.2015 13:30 TJ Iskra Holíč 0 : 0 MFK Ilava
182381 | 09.09.2015 17:00
182381 09.09.2015 17:00 OFK Bošany 1 : 1 TJ ISKRA Borčice
Kolo 6 | 13.09.2015 13:30:00
182383 | 12.09.2015 16:00
182383 12.09.2015 16:00 TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany 1 : 1 MFK Nová Dubnica
182385 | 12.09.2015 16:00
182385 12.09.2015 16:00 MFK Ilava 0 : 0 OFK Bošany
182386 | 12.09.2015 16:00
182386 12.09.2015 16:00 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno 6 : 0 TJ Iskra Holíč
182384 | 13.09.2015 10:30
182384 13.09.2015 10:30 TJ ISKRA Borčice 4 : 0 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
182387 | 13.09.2015 13:30
182387 13.09.2015 13:30 TJ Žiar Papradno 3 : 1 FKS Nemšová
182388 | 13.09.2015 13:30
182388 13.09.2015 13:30 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča 3 : 3 TJ KOVO Beluša
182389 | 13.09.2015 13:30
182389 13.09.2015 13:30 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 4 : 1 FK TJ Kúty
182390 | 13.09.2015 13:30
182390 13.09.2015 13:30 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 1 : 2 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
Kolo 7 | 20.09.2015 13:00:00
182391 | 19.09.2015 13:00
182391 19.09.2015 13:00 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 3 : 0 TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany
182397 | 19.09.2015 15:30
182397 19.09.2015 15:30 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 0 : 0 MFK Ilava
182394 | 20.09.2015 10:00
182394 20.09.2015 10:00 FKS Nemšová 1 : 1 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
182392 | 20.09.2015 13:00
182392 20.09.2015 13:00 FK TJ Kúty 3 : 1 TJ Slavoj Boleráz
182393 | 20.09.2015 13:00
182393 20.09.2015 13:00 TJ KOVO Beluša 4 : 0 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
182395 | 20.09.2015 13:00
182395 20.09.2015 13:00 TJ Iskra Holíč 3 : 1 TJ Žiar Papradno
182396 | 20.09.2015 13:00
182396 20.09.2015 13:00 OFK Bošany 0 : 4 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
182398 | 20.09.2015 13:00
182398 20.09.2015 13:00 MFK Nová Dubnica 3 : 3 TJ ISKRA Borčice
Kolo 8 | 27.09.2015 13:00:00
182406 | 26.09.2015 13:00
182406 26.09.2015 13:00 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 0 : 3 FK TJ Kúty
182399 | 26.09.2015 15:30
182399 26.09.2015 15:30 TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany 1 : 1 TJ ISKRA Borčice
182400 | 26.09.2015 15:30
182400 26.09.2015 15:30 MFK Ilava 0 : 0 MFK Nová Dubnica
182401 | 26.09.2015 15:30
182401 26.09.2015 15:30 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno 3 : 0 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
182402 | 27.09.2015 13:00
182402 27.09.2015 13:00 TJ Žiar Papradno 6 : 0 OFK Bošany
182403 | 27.09.2015 13:00
182403 27.09.2015 13:00 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča 2 : 1 TJ Iskra Holíč
182404 | 27.09.2015 13:00
182404 27.09.2015 13:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 1 : 1 FKS Nemšová
182405 | 27.09.2015 13:00
182405 27.09.2015 13:00 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 2 : 3 TJ KOVO Beluša
Kolo 9 | 04.10.2015 12:00:00
182412 | 03.10.2015 14:30
182412 03.10.2015 14:30 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 2 : 3 TJ Žiar Papradno
182409 | 04.10.2015 10:00
182409 04.10.2015 10:00 FKS Nemšová 1 : 1 TJ Slavoj Boleráz
182414 | 04.10.2015 10:30
182414 04.10.2015 10:30 TJ ISKRA Borčice 0 : 0 MFK Ilava
182407 | 04.10.2015 12:00
182407 04.10.2015 12:00 FK TJ Kúty 2 : 4 TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany
182408 | 04.10.2015 12:00
182408 04.10.2015 12:00 TJ KOVO Beluša 3 : 0 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
182410 | 04.10.2015 12:00
182410 04.10.2015 12:00 TJ Iskra Holíč 2 : 2 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
182411 | 04.10.2015 12:00
182411 04.10.2015 12:00 OFK Bošany 0 : 0 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
182413 | 04.10.2015 12:00
182413 04.10.2015 12:00 MFK Nová Dubnica 2 : 2 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
Kolo 10 | 11.10.2015 12:00:00
182421 | 10.10.2015 12:00
182421 10.10.2015 12:00 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 2 : 1 FKS Nemšová
182415 | 10.10.2015 14:30
182415 10.10.2015 14:30 TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany 0 : 0 MFK Ilava
182416 | 10.10.2015 14:30
182416 10.10.2015 14:30 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno 1 : 1 TJ ISKRA Borčice
182417 | 11.10.2015 12:00
182417 11.10.2015 12:00 TJ Žiar Papradno 2 : 1 MFK Nová Dubnica
182418 | 11.10.2015 12:00
182418 11.10.2015 12:00 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča 3 : 6 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
182419 | 11.10.2015 12:00
182419 11.10.2015 12:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 3 : 0 OFK Bošany
182420 | 11.10.2015 12:00
182420 11.10.2015 12:00 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 2 : 2 TJ Iskra Holíč
182422 | 11.10.2015 12:00
182422 11.10.2015 12:00 FK TJ Kúty 2 : 1 TJ KOVO Beluša
Kolo 11 | 18.10.2015 11:30:00
182427 | 17.10.2015 14:00
182427 17.10.2015 14:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 5 : 3 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
182430 | 17.10.2015 14:30
182430 17.10.2015 14:30 MFK Ilava 0 : 0 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
182424 | 18.10.2015 10:00
182424 18.10.2015 10:00 FKS Nemšová 1 : 1 FK TJ Kúty
182429 | 18.10.2015 11:00
182429 18.10.2015 11:00 TJ Žiar Papradno 2 : 2 TJ ISKRA Borčice
182423 | 18.10.2015 11:30
182423 18.10.2015 11:30 TJ KOVO Beluša 8 : 0 TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany
182425 | 18.10.2015 11:30
182425 18.10.2015 11:30 TJ Iskra Holíč 4 : 2 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
182426 | 18.10.2015 11:30
182426 18.10.2015 11:30 OFK Bošany 3 : 0 TJ Slavoj Boleráz
182428 | 18.10.2015 11:30
182428 18.10.2015 11:30 MFK Nová Dubnica 8 : 4 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
Kolo 12 | 25.10.2015 11:30:00
182436 | 24.10.2015 11:30
182436 24.10.2015 11:30 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 2 : 0 OFK Bošany
182431 | 24.10.2015 14:00
182431 24.10.2015 14:00 TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany 1 : 0 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
182432 | 25.10.2015 11:30
182432 25.10.2015 11:30 TJ Žiar Papradno 0 : 0 MFK Ilava
182433 | 25.10.2015 11:30
182433 25.10.2015 11:30 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča 0 : 8 TJ ISKRA Borčice
182434 | 25.10.2015 11:30
182434 25.10.2015 11:30 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 3 : 2 MFK Nová Dubnica
182435 | 25.10.2015 11:30
182435 25.10.2015 11:30 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 0 : 2 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
182437 | 25.10.2015 11:30
182437 25.10.2015 11:30 FK TJ Kúty 5 : 1 TJ Iskra Holíč
182438 | 25.10.2015 11:30
182438 25.10.2015 11:30 TJ KOVO Beluša 1 : 2 FKS Nemšová
Kolo 13 | 01.11.2015 11:00:00
182442 | 31.10.2015 13:30
182442 31.10.2015 13:30 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 4 : 2 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
182445 | 31.10.2015 13:30
182445 31.10.2015 13:30 MFK Ilava 0 : 0 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
182446 | 31.10.2015 13:30
182446 31.10.2015 13:30 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno 1 : 2 TJ Žiar Papradno
182439 | 01.11.2015 10:00
182439 01.11.2015 10:00 FKS Nemšová 5 : 2 TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany
182444 | 01.11.2015 10:30
182444 01.11.2015 10:30 TJ ISKRA Borčice 0 : 0 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
182440 | 01.11.2015 11:00
182440 01.11.2015 11:00 TJ Iskra Holíč 1 : 2 TJ KOVO Beluša
182441 | 01.11.2015 11:00
182441 01.11.2015 11:00 OFK Bošany 3 : 1 FK TJ Kúty
182443 | 01.11.2015 11:00
182443 01.11.2015 11:00 MFK Nová Dubnica 3 : 0 TJ Slavoj Boleráz
Kolo 14 | 08.11.2015 11:00:00
182451 | 07.11.2015 11:00
182451 07.11.2015 11:00 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 1 : 3 MFK Nová Dubnica
182447 | 07.11.2015 13:30
182447 07.11.2015 13:30 TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany 0 : 3 TJ Žiar Papradno
182454 | 08.11.2015 10:00
182454 08.11.2015 10:00 FKS Nemšová 1 : 0 TJ Iskra Holíč
182448 | 08.11.2015 11:00
182448 08.11.2015 11:00 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča 1 : 3 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
182449 | 08.11.2015 11:00
182449 08.11.2015 11:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 0 : 0 MFK Ilava
182450 | 08.11.2015 11:00
182450 08.11.2015 11:00 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 1 : 8 TJ ISKRA Borčice
182452 | 08.11.2015 11:00
182452 08.11.2015 11:00 FK TJ Kúty 2 : 0 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
182453 | 08.11.2015 11:00
182453 08.11.2015 11:00 TJ KOVO Beluša 2 : 0 OFK Bošany
Kolo 15 | 15.11.2015 11:00:00
182462 | 14.11.2015 12:00
182462 14.11.2015 12:00 TJ Žiar Papradno 4 : 2 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
182455 | 14.11.2015 13:30
182455 14.11.2015 13:30 TJ Iskra Holíč 3 : 2 TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany
182457 | 14.11.2015 13:30
182457 14.11.2015 13:30 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 1 : 3 TJ KOVO Beluša
182460 | 14.11.2015 13:30
182460 14.11.2015 13:30 MFK Ilava 0 : 0 TJ Slavoj Boleráz
182461 | 14.11.2015 13:30
182461 14.11.2015 13:30 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno 3 : 1 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
182459 | 15.11.2015 10:30
182459 15.11.2015 10:30 TJ ISKRA Borčice 4 : 2 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
182456 | 15.11.2015 11:00
182456 15.11.2015 11:00 OFK Bošany 4 : 2 FKS Nemšová
182458 | 15.11.2015 11:00
182458 15.11.2015 11:00 MFK Nová Dubnica 3 : 3 FK TJ Kúty
Kolo 16 | 06.03.2016 12:00:00
182463 | 05.03.2016 14:30
182463 05.03.2016 14:30 TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany 0 : 0 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
182469 | 05.03.2016 14:30
182469 05.03.2016 14:30 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 1 : 2 FKS Nemšová
182466 | 06.03.2016 12:00
182466 06.03.2016 12:00 MFK Ilava 0 : 0 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
182467 | 06.03.2016 13:00
182467 06.03.2016 13:00 TJ ISKRA Borčice 5 : 0 FK TJ Kúty
182468 | 23.03.2016 15:00
182468 23.03.2016 15:00 MFK Nová Dubnica 3 : 4 TJ KOVO Beluša
182464 | 24.03.2016 15:00
182464 24.03.2016 15:00 TJ Žiar Papradno 1 : 4 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
182465 | 24.03.2016 15:00
182465 24.03.2016 15:00 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno 1 : 1 TJ Slavoj Boleráz
182470 | 24.03.2016 15:00
182470 24.03.2016 15:00 OFK Bošany 2 : 0 TJ Iskra Holíč
Kolo 17 | 13.03.2016 12:00:00
182476 | 12.03.2016 12:00
182476 12.03.2016 12:00 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 4 : 0 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
182473 | 13.03.2016 10:00
182473 13.03.2016 10:00 FKS Nemšová 0 : 3 MFK Nová Dubnica
182471 | 13.03.2016 12:00
182471 13.03.2016 12:00 OFK Bošany 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany
182472 | 13.03.2016 12:00
182472 13.03.2016 12:00 TJ Iskra Holíč 0 : 6 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
182475 | 13.03.2016 12:00
182475 13.03.2016 12:00 FK TJ Kúty 0 : 0 MFK Ilava
182477 | 13.03.2016 12:00
182477 13.03.2016 12:00 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 1 : 2 TJ Žiar Papradno
182478 | 13.03.2016 12:00
182478 13.03.2016 12:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 4 : 0 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
182474 | 13.03.2016 12:35
182474 13.03.2016 12:35 TJ KOVO Beluša 0 : 4 TJ ISKRA Borčice
Kolo 18 | 20.03.2016 12:30:00
182479 | 19.03.2016 15:00
182479 19.03.2016 15:00 TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany 0 : 0 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
182482 | 19.03.2016 15:00
182482 19.03.2016 15:00 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno 2 : 4 FK TJ Kúty
182486 | 19.03.2016 15:00
182486 19.03.2016 15:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 8 : 1 OFK Bošany
182480 | 20.03.2016 12:30
182480 20.03.2016 12:30 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča 4 : 0 TJ Slavoj Boleráz
182481 | 20.03.2016 12:30
182481 20.03.2016 12:30 TJ Žiar Papradno 4 : 1 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
182483 | 20.03.2016 12:30
182483 20.03.2016 12:30 MFK Ilava 0 : 0 TJ KOVO Beluša
182484 | 20.03.2016 12:30
182484 20.03.2016 12:30 TJ ISKRA Borčice 5 : 1 FKS Nemšová
182485 | 20.03.2016 12:30
182485 20.03.2016 12:30 MFK Nová Dubnica 2 : 0 TJ Iskra Holíč
Kolo 19 | 27.03.2016 12:30:00
182493 | 26.03.2016 12:30
182493 26.03.2016 12:30 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 8 : 1 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
182487 | 26.03.2016 15:00
182487 26.03.2016 15:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany
182488 | 26.03.2016 15:00
182488 26.03.2016 15:00 OFK Bošany 1 : 0 MFK Nová Dubnica
182489 | 27.03.2016 12:30
182489 27.03.2016 12:30 TJ Iskra Holíč 1 : 1 TJ ISKRA Borčice
182490 | 27.03.2016 12:30
182490 27.03.2016 12:30 FKS Nemšová 0 : 0 MFK Ilava
182491 | 27.03.2016 12:30
182491 27.03.2016 12:30 TJ KOVO Beluša 5 : 1 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
182492 | 27.03.2016 12:30
182492 27.03.2016 12:30 FK TJ Kúty 1 : 0 TJ Žiar Papradno
182494 | 27.03.2016 12:30
182494 27.03.2016 12:30 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 0 : 4 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
Kolo 20 | 03.04.2016 13:00:00
182495 | 02.04.2016 15:30
182495 02.04.2016 15:30 TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany 0 : 0 TJ Slavoj Boleráz
182498 | 02.04.2016 15:30
182498 02.04.2016 15:30 TJ Žiar Papradno 0 : 3 TJ KOVO Beluša
182499 | 02.04.2016 15:30
182499 02.04.2016 15:30 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno 1 : 1 FKS Nemšová
182497 | 03.04.2016 13:00
182497 03.04.2016 13:00 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča 1 : 5 FK TJ Kúty
182500 | 03.04.2016 13:00
182500 03.04.2016 13:00 MFK Ilava 0 : 0 TJ Iskra Holíč
182502 | 03.04.2016 13:00
182502 03.04.2016 13:00 MFK Nová Dubnica 3 : 1 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
182501 | 03.04.2016 14:00
182501 03.04.2016 14:00 TJ ISKRA Borčice 5 : 0 OFK Bošany
182496 | 06.04.2016 15:30
182496 06.04.2016 15:30 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 2 : 1 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
Kolo 21 | 10.04.2016 13:00:00
182510 | 09.04.2016 13:00
182510 09.04.2016 13:00 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 2 : 1 TJ Slavoj Boleráz
182504 | 09.04.2016 15:30
182504 09.04.2016 15:30 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 0 : 6 TJ ISKRA Borčice
182507 | 10.04.2016 10:00
182507 10.04.2016 10:00 FKS Nemšová 6 : 2 TJ Žiar Papradno
182503 | 10.04.2016 13:00
182503 10.04.2016 13:00 MFK Nová Dubnica 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany
182505 | 10.04.2016 13:00
182505 10.04.2016 13:00 OFK Bošany 0 : 0 MFK Ilava
182508 | 10.04.2016 13:00
182508 10.04.2016 13:00 TJ KOVO Beluša 6 : 1 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
182509 | 10.04.2016 13:00
182509 10.04.2016 13:00 FK TJ Kúty 0 : 2 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
182506 | 27.04.2016 16:00
182506 27.04.2016 16:00 TJ Iskra Holíč 2 : 1 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
Kolo 22 | 17.04.2016 13:30:00
182511 | 16.04.2016 16:00
182511 16.04.2016 16:00 TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany 0 : 0 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
182515 | 16.04.2016 16:00
182515 16.04.2016 16:00 TJ Žiar Papradno 3 : 1 TJ Iskra Holíč
182516 | 16.04.2016 16:00
182516 16.04.2016 16:00 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno 2 : 1 OFK Bošany
182512 | 17.04.2016 13:30
182512 17.04.2016 13:30 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 1 : 5 FK TJ Kúty
182514 | 17.04.2016 13:30
182514 17.04.2016 13:30 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča 1 : 1 FKS Nemšová
182517 | 17.04.2016 13:30
182517 17.04.2016 13:30 MFK Ilava 0 : 0 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
182518 | 17.04.2016 13:30
182518 17.04.2016 13:30 TJ ISKRA Borčice 1 : 0 MFK Nová Dubnica
182513 | 20.04.2016 16:00
182513 20.04.2016 16:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 2 : 1 TJ KOVO Beluša
Kolo 23 | 24.04.2016 13:30:00
182521 | 23.04.2016 16:00
182521 23.04.2016 16:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 2 : 2 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
182522 | 23.04.2016 16:00
182522 23.04.2016 16:00 OFK Bošany 3 : 0 TJ Žiar Papradno
182524 | 24.04.2016 10:00
182524 24.04.2016 10:00 FKS Nemšová 3 : 2 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
182519 | 24.04.2016 13:30
182519 24.04.2016 13:30 TJ ISKRA Borčice 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany
182520 | 24.04.2016 13:30
182520 24.04.2016 13:30 MFK Nová Dubnica 0 : 0 MFK Ilava
182523 | 24.04.2016 13:30
182523 24.04.2016 13:30 TJ Iskra Holíč 2 : 0 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
182525 | 24.04.2016 13:30
182525 24.04.2016 13:30 TJ KOVO Beluša 1 : 1 TJ Slavoj Boleráz
182526 | 24.04.2016 13:30
182526 24.04.2016 13:30 FK TJ Kúty 2 : 1 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
Kolo 24 | 01.05.2016 14:00:00
182528 | 30.04.2016 14:00
182528 30.04.2016 14:00 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 2 : 2 TJ KOVO Beluša
182527 | 30.04.2016 16:30
182527 30.04.2016 16:30 TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany 0 : 0 FK TJ Kúty
182532 | 30.04.2016 16:30
182532 30.04.2016 16:30 TJ Žiar Papradno 1 : 2 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
182533 | 30.04.2016 16:30
182533 30.04.2016 16:30 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno 0 : 3 MFK Nová Dubnica
182529 | 01.05.2016 14:00
182529 01.05.2016 14:00 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 2 : 1 FKS Nemšová
182530 | 01.05.2016 14:00
182530 01.05.2016 14:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 5 : 0 TJ Iskra Holíč
182531 | 01.05.2016 14:00
182531 01.05.2016 14:00 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča 2 : 0 OFK Bošany
182534 | 01.05.2016 14:00
182534 01.05.2016 14:00 MFK Ilava 0 : 0 TJ ISKRA Borčice
Kolo 25 | 08.05.2016 14:00:00
182539 | 04.05.2016 17:00
182539 04.05.2016 17:00 OFK Bošany 2 : 4 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
182538 | 07.05.2016 16:30
182538 07.05.2016 16:30 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 9 : 0 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
182541 | 08.05.2016 10:00
182541 08.05.2016 10:00 FKS Nemšová 6 : 1 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
182535 | 08.05.2016 14:00
182535 08.05.2016 14:00 MFK Ilava 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany
182537 | 08.05.2016 14:00
182537 08.05.2016 14:00 MFK Nová Dubnica 5 : 0 TJ Žiar Papradno
182540 | 08.05.2016 14:00
182540 08.05.2016 14:00 TJ Iskra Holíč 1 : 3 TJ Slavoj Boleráz
182542 | 08.05.2016 14:00
182542 08.05.2016 14:00 TJ KOVO Beluša 2 : 3 FK TJ Kúty
182536 | 08.05.2016 16:30
182536 08.05.2016 16:30 TJ ISKRA Borčice 6 : 1 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
Kolo 26 | 15.05.2016 14:00:00
182545 | 14.05.2016 14:00
182545 14.05.2016 14:00 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 2 : 4 TJ Iskra Holíč
182543 | 14.05.2016 16:30
182543 14.05.2016 16:30 TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany 0 : 0 TJ KOVO Beluša
182544 | 15.05.2016 14:00
182544 15.05.2016 14:00 FK TJ Kúty 4 : 1 FKS Nemšová
182546 | 15.05.2016 14:00
182546 15.05.2016 14:00 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 5 : 1 OFK Bošany
182547 | 15.05.2016 14:00
182547 15.05.2016 14:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 6 : 2 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
182548 | 15.05.2016 14:00
182548 15.05.2016 14:00 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča 0 : 8 MFK Nová Dubnica
182549 | 15.05.2016 14:00
182549 15.05.2016 14:00 TJ ISKRA Borčice 13 : 0 TJ Žiar Papradno
182550 | 15.05.2016 14:00
182550 15.05.2016 14:00 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno 0 : 0 MFK Ilava
Kolo 27 | 22.05.2016 14:30:00
182558 | 21.05.2016 10:00
182558 21.05.2016 10:00 FKS Nemšová 4 : 6 TJ KOVO Beluša
182551 | 21.05.2016 17:00
182551 21.05.2016 17:00 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany
182555 | 21.05.2016 17:00
182555 21.05.2016 17:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 6 : 0 TJ Slavoj Boleráz
182556 | 21.05.2016 17:00
182556 21.05.2016 17:00 OFK Bošany 2 : 0 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
182552 | 22.05.2016 14:30
182552 22.05.2016 14:30 MFK Ilava 0 : 0 TJ Žiar Papradno
182553 | 22.05.2016 14:30
182553 22.05.2016 14:30 TJ ISKRA Borčice 10 : 1 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
182554 | 22.05.2016 14:30
182554 22.05.2016 14:30 MFK Nová Dubnica 3 : 2 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
182557 | 22.05.2016 14:30
182557 22.05.2016 14:30 TJ Iskra Holíč 0 : 7 FK TJ Kúty
Kolo 28 | 29.05.2016 14:30:00
182561 |
182561 FK TJ Kúty 3 : 0 OFK Bošany
182562 | 28.05.2016 14:30
182562 28.05.2016 14:30 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 5 : 3 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
182559 | 28.05.2016 17:00
182559 28.05.2016 17:00 TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany 0 : 0 FKS Nemšová
182566 | 28.05.2016 17:00
182566 28.05.2016 17:00 TJ Žiar Papradno 1 : 1 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
182560 | 29.05.2016 14:30
182560 29.05.2016 14:30 TJ KOVO Beluša 3 : 0 TJ Iskra Holíč
182563 | 29.05.2016 14:30
182563 29.05.2016 14:30 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 2 : 5 MFK Nová Dubnica
182564 | 29.05.2016 14:30
182564 29.05.2016 14:30 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 3 : 2 TJ ISKRA Borčice
182565 | 29.05.2016 14:30
182565 29.05.2016 14:30 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča 0 : 0 MFK Ilava
Kolo 29 | 05.06.2016 14:30:00
182567 | 04.06.2016 17:00
182567 04.06.2016 17:00 TJ Žiar Papradno 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany
182568 | 04.06.2016 17:00
182568 04.06.2016 17:00 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno 6 : 2 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
182572 | 04.06.2016 17:00
182572 04.06.2016 17:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 3 : 10 FK TJ Kúty
182573 | 04.06.2016 17:00
182573 04.06.2016 17:00 OFK Bošany 0 : 3 TJ KOVO Beluša
182569 | 05.06.2016 14:30
182569 05.06.2016 14:30 MFK Ilava 0 : 0 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
182570 | 05.06.2016 14:30
182570 05.06.2016 14:30 TJ ISKRA Borčice 2 : 0 TJ Slavoj Boleráz
182571 | 05.06.2016 14:30
182571 05.06.2016 14:30 MFK Nová Dubnica 3 : 3 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
182574 | 05.06.2016 14:30
182574 05.06.2016 14:30 TJ Iskra Holíč 2 : 6 FKS Nemšová
Kolo 30 | 12.06.2016 14:30:00
182578 | 11.06.2016 13:00
182578 11.06.2016 13:00 FK TJ Kúty 3 : 0 MFK Nová Dubnica
182579 | 11.06.2016 14:30
182579 11.06.2016 14:30 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 1 : 4 TJ ISKRA Borčice
182582 | 11.06.2016 14:30
182582 11.06.2016 14:30 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča 9 : 2 TJ Žiar Papradno
182575 | 12.06.2016 14:30
182575 12.06.2016 14:30 TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany 0 : 0 TJ Iskra Holíč
182576 | 12.06.2016 14:30
182576 12.06.2016 14:30 FKS Nemšová 4 : 2 OFK Bošany
182577 | 12.06.2016 14:30
182577 12.06.2016 14:30 TJ KOVO Beluša 3 : 0 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
182580 | 12.06.2016 14:30
182580 12.06.2016 14:30 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 0 : 0 MFK Ilava
182581 | 12.06.2016 14:30
182581 12.06.2016 14:30 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 3 : 2 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
Tabuľka IV. liga D U19 sk.SZ ZsFZ - Základná časť

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B +/- FP
1 TJ ISKRA Borčice 26 19 6 1 116:18 63 24 0
2 FK TJ Kúty 26 19 2 5 77:35 59 20 0
3 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 26 18 3 5 68:36 57 18 0
4 MFK Nová Dubnica 26 15 4 7 76:40 49 10 0
5 TJ KOVO Beluša 26 15 3 8 67:42 48 9 0
6 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno 26 10 6 10 59:52 36 -3 0
7 TJ Žiar Papradno 26 11 2 13 45:73 35 -4 0
8 FKS Nemšová 26 9 6 11 56:61 33 -6 0
9 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 26 10 1 15 70:74 31 -8 0
10 OFK Bošany 26 8 2 16 31:61 26 -13 0
11 TJ Iskra Holíč 26 7 3 16 33:85 24 -15 0
12 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 26 7 2 17 47:69 23 -16 0
13 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča 26 5 4 17 44:106 19 -20 0
14 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 26 5 4 17 32:69 19 -20 0
15 MFK Ilava (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
16 TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0