Základná časť
Kolo 1 | 09.08.2015 14:30:00
189414 | 08.08.2015 16:00
18941408.08.2015 16:00MFK Alekšince3 : 2OŠK Lehota
189412 | 08.08.2015 17:00
18941208.08.2015 17:00ŠK Veľké Zálužie3 : 1FK Janíkovce
189413 | 08.08.2015 17:00
18941308.08.2015 17:00TJ Slovan Zbehy9 : 0FC Neded
189415 | 08.08.2015 17:00
18941508.08.2015 17:00OFK obce Prašice3 : 2OFK Solčany
189416 | 08.08.2015 17:00
18941608.08.2015 17:00"Združenie FC Výčapy - Opatovce" D3 : 0TJ Slovan Čeľadice
189418 | 08.08.2015 17:00
18941808.08.2015 17:00TJ Slovan Bojná3 : 3TJ Družstevník Jacovce
189419 | 09.08.2015 14:30
18941909.08.2015 14:30TJ Oponice2 : 1FK Močenok
189417 | 15.09.2015 17:00
18941715.09.2015 17:00FC Kráľová nad Váhom1 : 2OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš
Kolo 2 | 16.08.2015 14:30:00
189425 | 25.08.2015 17:00
18942525.08.2015 17:00OŠK Lehota4 : 0OFK obce Prašice
189420 | 01.09.2015 14:30
18942001.09.2015 14:30FK Janíkovce3 : 0FK Močenok
189421 | 01.09.2015 14:30
18942101.09.2015 14:30TJ Družstevník Jacovce3 : 1TJ Oponice
189422 | 01.09.2015 14:30
18942201.09.2015 14:30OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš3 : 0TJ Slovan Bojná
189423 | 01.09.2015 14:30
18942301.09.2015 14:30TJ Slovan Čeľadice0 : 1FC Kráľová nad Váhom
189424 | 01.09.2015 14:30
18942401.09.2015 14:30OFK Solčany2 : 1"Združenie FC Výčapy - Opatovce" D
189426 | 01.09.2015 14:30
18942601.09.2015 14:30FC Neded2 : 6MFK Alekšince
189427 | 01.09.2015 14:30
18942701.09.2015 14:30ŠK Veľké Zálužie0 : 0TJ Slovan Zbehy
Kolo 3 | 23.08.2015 14:30:00
189428 | 22.08.2015 14:30
18942822.08.2015 14:30TJ Slovan Zbehy9 : 0FK Janíkovce
189429 | 22.08.2015 16:00
18942922.08.2015 16:00MFK Alekšince4 : 2ŠK Veľké Zálužie
189430 | 22.08.2015 17:00
18943022.08.2015 17:00FC Neded3 : 2OFK obce Prašice
189431 | 22.08.2015 17:00
18943122.08.2015 17:00"Združenie FC Výčapy - Opatovce" D1 : 3OŠK Lehota
189432 | 22.08.2015 17:00
18943222.08.2015 17:00FC Kráľová nad Váhom4 : 1OFK Solčany
189433 | 22.08.2015 17:00
18943322.08.2015 17:00TJ Slovan Bojná3 : 2TJ Slovan Čeľadice
189434 | 23.08.2015 14:00
18943423.08.2015 14:00TJ Oponice7 : 0OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš
189435 | 23.08.2015 14:30
18943523.08.2015 14:30FK Močenok4 : 0TJ Družstevník Jacovce
Kolo 4 | 30.08.2015 14:30:00
189443 | 29.08.2015 14:30
18944329.08.2015 14:30TJ Slovan Zbehy1 : 3MFK Alekšince
189438 | 29.08.2015 17:00
18943829.08.2015 17:00TJ Slovan Čeľadice2 : 1TJ Oponice
189440 | 29.08.2015 17:00
18944029.08.2015 17:00OŠK Lehota10 : 1FC Kráľová nad Váhom
189441 | 29.08.2015 17:00
18944129.08.2015 17:00FC Neded1 : 2"Združenie FC Výčapy - Opatovce" D
189442 | 29.08.2015 17:00
18944229.08.2015 17:00ŠK Veľké Zálužie2 : 2OFK obce Prašice
189436 | 30.08.2015 14:30
18943630.08.2015 14:30FK Janíkovce3 : 0TJ Družstevník Jacovce
189437 | 30.08.2015 14:30
18943730.08.2015 14:30OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš5 : 3FK Močenok
189439 | 30.08.2015 14:30
18943930.08.2015 14:30OFK Solčany5 : 0TJ Slovan Bojná
Kolo 5 | 06.09.2015 13:30:00
189447 | 05.09.2015 10:30
18944705.09.2015 10:30FC Kráľová nad Váhom1 : 2FC Neded
189444 | 05.09.2015 15:00
18944405.09.2015 15:00MFK Alekšince6 : 2FK Janíkovce
189445 | 05.09.2015 16:00
18944505.09.2015 16:00OFK obce Prašice2 : 9TJ Slovan Zbehy
189446 | 05.09.2015 16:00
18944605.09.2015 16:00"Združenie FC Výčapy - Opatovce" D4 : 1ŠK Veľké Zálužie
189448 | 05.09.2015 16:00
18944805.09.2015 16:00TJ Slovan Bojná2 : 16OŠK Lehota
189451 | 06.09.2015 12:30
18945106.09.2015 12:30TJ Družstevník Jacovce3 : 1OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš
189449 | 06.09.2015 13:30
18944906.09.2015 13:30TJ Oponice0 : 0OFK Solčany
189450 | 06.09.2015 13:30
18945006.09.2015 13:30FK Močenok1 : 0TJ Slovan Čeľadice
Kolo 6 | 13.09.2015 13:30:00
189459 | 12.09.2015 15:00
18945912.09.2015 15:00MFK Alekšince4 : 1OFK obce Prašice
189453 | 12.09.2015 16:00
18945312.09.2015 16:00TJ Slovan Čeľadice3 : 1TJ Družstevník Jacovce
189455 | 12.09.2015 16:00
18945512.09.2015 16:00OŠK Lehota9 : 0TJ Oponice
189456 | 12.09.2015 16:00
18945612.09.2015 16:00FC Neded3 : 0TJ Slovan Bojná
189457 | 12.09.2015 16:00
18945712.09.2015 16:00ŠK Veľké Zálužie1 : 0FC Kráľová nad Váhom
189458 | 12.09.2015 16:00
18945812.09.2015 16:00TJ Slovan Zbehy2 : 1"Združenie FC Výčapy - Opatovce" D
189452 | 13.09.2015 13:30
18945213.09.2015 13:30FK Janíkovce4 : 3OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš
189454 | 23.09.2015 16:00
18945423.09.2015 16:00OFK Solčany0 : 2FK Močenok
Kolo 7 | 20.09.2015 13:00:00
189462 | 19.09.2015 13:00
18946219.09.2015 13:00FC Kráľová nad Váhom0 : 4TJ Slovan Zbehy
189460 | 19.09.2015 15:30
18946019.09.2015 15:30OFK obce Prašice1 : 1FK Janíkovce
189461 | 19.09.2015 15:30
18946119.09.2015 15:30"Združenie FC Výčapy - Opatovce" D1 : 4MFK Alekšince
189463 | 19.09.2015 15:40
18946319.09.2015 15:40TJ Slovan Bojná4 : 1ŠK Veľké Zálužie
189464 | 20.09.2015 13:00
18946420.09.2015 13:00TJ Oponice3 : 0FC Neded
189465 | 20.09.2015 13:00
18946520.09.2015 13:00FK Močenok2 : 4OŠK Lehota
189466 | 20.09.2015 13:00
18946620.09.2015 13:00TJ Družstevník Jacovce2 : 0OFK Solčany
189467 | 20.09.2015 13:00
18946720.09.2015 13:00OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš2 : 3TJ Slovan Čeľadice
Kolo 8 | 27.09.2015 13:00:00
189469 | 26.09.2015 10:30
18946926.09.2015 10:30OFK Solčany1 : 5OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš
189470 | 26.09.2015 15:30
18947026.09.2015 15:30OŠK Lehota6 : 0TJ Družstevník Jacovce
189471 | 26.09.2015 15:30
18947126.09.2015 15:30FC Neded0 : 2FK Močenok
189472 | 26.09.2015 15:30
18947226.09.2015 15:30ŠK Veľké Zálužie1 : 5TJ Oponice
189473 | 26.09.2015 15:30
18947326.09.2015 15:30TJ Slovan Zbehy18 : 0TJ Slovan Bojná
189475 | 26.09.2015 15:30
18947526.09.2015 15:30OFK obce Prašice0 : 3"Združenie FC Výčapy - Opatovce" D
189468 | 27.09.2015 13:00
18946827.09.2015 13:00FK Janíkovce1 : 1TJ Slovan Čeľadice
189474 | 21.11.2015 13:00
18947421.11.2015 13:00MFK Alekšince2 : 1FC Kráľová nad Váhom
Kolo 9 | 04.10.2015 12:00:00
189476 | 03.10.2015 14:30
18947603.10.2015 14:30"Združenie FC Výčapy - Opatovce" D0 : 1FK Janíkovce
189477 | 03.10.2015 14:30
18947703.10.2015 14:30FC Kráľová nad Váhom3 : 5OFK obce Prašice
189478 | 03.10.2015 14:30
18947803.10.2015 14:30TJ Slovan Bojná4 : 4MFK Alekšince
189483 | 03.10.2015 14:30
18948303.10.2015 14:30TJ Slovan Čeľadice2 : 2OFK Solčany
189479 | 04.10.2015 12:00
18947904.10.2015 12:00TJ Oponice0 : 2TJ Slovan Zbehy
189480 | 04.10.2015 12:00
18948004.10.2015 12:00FK Močenok2 : 0ŠK Veľké Zálužie
189481 | 04.10.2015 12:00
18948104.10.2015 12:00TJ Družstevník Jacovce2 : 0FC Neded
189482 | 04.10.2015 12:00
18948204.10.2015 12:00OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš2 : 6OŠK Lehota
Kolo 10 | 11.10.2015 12:00:00
189489 | 10.10.2015 14:00
18948910.10.2015 14:00MFK Alekšince3 : 1TJ Oponice
189485 | 10.10.2015 14:30
18948510.10.2015 14:30OŠK Lehota5 : 1TJ Slovan Čeľadice
189486 | 10.10.2015 14:30
18948610.10.2015 14:30FC Neded4 : 2OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš
189487 | 10.10.2015 14:30
18948710.10.2015 14:30ŠK Veľké Zálužie1 : 3TJ Družstevník Jacovce
189490 | 10.10.2015 14:30
18949010.10.2015 14:30OFK obce Prašice2 : 0TJ Slovan Bojná
189491 | 10.10.2015 14:30
18949110.10.2015 14:30"Združenie FC Výčapy - Opatovce" D6 : 1FC Kráľová nad Váhom
189484 | 11.10.2015 12:00
18948411.10.2015 12:00FK Janíkovce1 : 2OFK Solčany
189488 | 15.10.2015 16:00
18948815.10.2015 16:00TJ Slovan Zbehy2 : 1FK Močenok
Kolo 11 | 18.10.2015 11:30:00
189493 | 17.10.2015 14:00
18949317.10.2015 14:00TJ Slovan Bojná1 : 3"Združenie FC Výčapy - Opatovce" D
189498 | 17.10.2015 14:00
18949817.10.2015 14:00TJ Slovan Čeľadice5 : 2FC Neded
189492 | 18.10.2015 10:30
18949218.10.2015 10:30FC Kráľová nad Váhom5 : 1FK Janíkovce
189494 | 18.10.2015 11:30
18949418.10.2015 11:30TJ Oponice2 : 0OFK obce Prašice
189495 | 18.10.2015 11:30
18949518.10.2015 11:30FK Močenok5 : 1MFK Alekšince
189496 | 18.10.2015 11:30
18949618.10.2015 11:30TJ Družstevník Jacovce2 : 2TJ Slovan Zbehy
189497 | 18.10.2015 11:30
18949718.10.2015 11:30OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš4 : 1ŠK Veľké Zálužie
189499 | 18.10.2015 11:30
18949918.10.2015 11:30OFK Solčany1 : 4OŠK Lehota
Kolo 12 | 25.10.2015 11:30:00
189501 | 24.10.2015 14:00
18950124.10.2015 14:00FC Neded2 : 1OFK Solčany
189502 | 24.10.2015 14:00
18950224.10.2015 14:00ŠK Veľké Zálužie2 : 3TJ Slovan Čeľadice
189503 | 24.10.2015 14:00
18950324.10.2015 14:00TJ Slovan Zbehy7 : 1OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš
189505 | 24.10.2015 14:00
18950524.10.2015 14:00OFK obce Prašice1 : 0FK Močenok
189506 | 24.10.2015 14:00
18950624.10.2015 14:00"Združenie FC Výčapy - Opatovce" D1 : 0TJ Oponice
189507 | 24.10.2015 14:00
18950724.10.2015 14:00FC Kráľová nad Váhom3 : 0TJ Slovan Bojná
189504 | 25.10.2015 11:00
18950425.10.2015 11:00MFK Alekšince5 : 2TJ Družstevník Jacovce
189500 | 25.10.2015 12:00
18950025.10.2015 12:00FK Janíkovce0 : 3OŠK Lehota
Kolo 13 | 01.11.2015 11:00:00
189508 | 31.10.2015 10:30
18950831.10.2015 10:30TJ Slovan Bojná4 : 1FK Janíkovce
189515 | 31.10.2015 12:00
18951531.10.2015 12:00OŠK Lehota14 : 1FC Neded
189509 | 31.10.2015 13:30
18950931.10.2015 13:30TJ Oponice2 : 2FC Kráľová nad Váhom
189513 | 31.10.2015 13:30
18951331.10.2015 13:30TJ Slovan Čeľadice1 : 2TJ Slovan Zbehy
189510 | 01.11.2015 11:00
18951001.11.2015 11:00FK Močenok2 : 2"Združenie FC Výčapy - Opatovce" D
189511 | 01.11.2015 11:00
18951101.11.2015 11:00TJ Družstevník Jacovce1 : 1OFK obce Prašice
189512 | 01.11.2015 11:00
18951201.11.2015 11:00OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš2 : 3MFK Alekšince
189514 | 01.11.2015 11:00
18951401.11.2015 11:00OFK Solčany2 : 2ŠK Veľké Zálužie
Kolo 14 | 08.11.2015 11:00:00
189520 | 07.11.2015 12:30
18952007.11.2015 12:30OFK obce Prašice4 : 2OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš
189517 | 07.11.2015 13:30
18951707.11.2015 13:30ŠK Veľké Zálužie0 : 6OŠK Lehota
189518 | 07.11.2015 13:30
18951807.11.2015 13:30TJ Slovan Zbehy2 : 0OFK Solčany
189521 | 07.11.2015 13:30
18952107.11.2015 13:30"Združenie FC Výčapy - Opatovce" D3 : 2TJ Družstevník Jacovce
189522 | 07.11.2015 13:30
18952207.11.2015 13:30FC Kráľová nad Váhom3 : 2FK Močenok
189523 | 07.11.2015 13:30
18952307.11.2015 13:30TJ Slovan Bojná1 : 5TJ Oponice
189516 | 08.11.2015 11:00
18951608.11.2015 11:00FK Janíkovce4 : 0FC Neded
189519 | 08.11.2015 11:00
18951908.11.2015 11:00MFK Alekšince1 : 2TJ Slovan Čeľadice
Kolo 15 | 15.11.2015 11:00:00
189528 | 14.11.2015 13:30
18952814.11.2015 13:30TJ Slovan Čeľadice3 : 0OFK obce Prašice
189530 | 14.11.2015 13:30
18953014.11.2015 13:30OŠK Lehota1 : 1TJ Slovan Zbehy
189531 | 14.11.2015 13:30
18953114.11.2015 13:30FC Neded1 : 1ŠK Veľké Zálužie
189524 | 15.11.2015 11:00
18952415.11.2015 11:00TJ Oponice2 : 0FK Janíkovce
189525 | 15.11.2015 11:00
18952515.11.2015 11:00FK Močenok11 : 3TJ Slovan Bojná
189526 | 15.11.2015 11:00
18952615.11.2015 11:00TJ Družstevník Jacovce3 : 2FC Kráľová nad Váhom
189527 | 15.11.2015 11:00
18952715.11.2015 11:00OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš2 : 3"Združenie FC Výčapy - Opatovce" D
189529 | 15.11.2015 11:00
18952915.11.2015 11:00OFK Solčany0 : 3MFK Alekšince
Kolo 16 | 06.03.2016 12:00:00
189533 | 05.03.2016 12:00
18953305.03.2016 12:00FC Neded1 : 0TJ Slovan Zbehy
189534 | 05.03.2016 14:30
18953405.03.2016 14:30OŠK Lehota4 : 2MFK Alekšince
189536 | 05.03.2016 14:30
18953605.03.2016 14:30TJ Slovan Čeľadice0 : 1"Združenie FC Výčapy - Opatovce" D
189532 | 06.03.2016 12:00
18953206.03.2016 12:00FK Janíkovce0 : 0ŠK Veľké Zálužie
189539 | 06.03.2016 12:00
18953906.03.2016 12:00FK Močenok6 : 0TJ Oponice
189535 | 15.03.2016 15:30
18953515.03.2016 15:30OFK Solčany0 : 0OFK obce Prašice
189537 | 24.03.2016 15:00
18953724.03.2016 15:00OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš4 : 1FC Kráľová nad Váhom
189538 | 24.03.2016 15:00
18953824.03.2016 15:00TJ Družstevník Jacovce0 : 2TJ Slovan Bojná
Kolo 17 | 13.03.2016 12:00:00
189542 | 12.03.2016 14:30
18954212.03.2016 14:30TJ Slovan Bojná9 : 1OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš
189543 | 12.03.2016 14:30
18954312.03.2016 14:30FC Kráľová nad Váhom3 : 0TJ Slovan Čeľadice
189544 | 12.03.2016 14:30
18954412.03.2016 14:30"Združenie FC Výčapy - Opatovce" D1 : 3OFK Solčany
189547 | 12.03.2016 14:30
18954712.03.2016 14:30TJ Slovan Zbehy4 : 0ŠK Veľké Zálužie
189541 | 13.03.2016 12:00
18954113.03.2016 12:00TJ Oponice1 : 3TJ Družstevník Jacovce
189545 | 13.03.2016 12:00
18954513.03.2016 12:00OFK obce Prašice2 : 3OŠK Lehota
189546 | 13.03.2016 12:00
18954613.03.2016 12:00MFK Alekšince4 : 2FC Neded
189540 | 24.03.2016 12:30
18954024.03.2016 12:30FK Močenok3 : 0FK Janíkovce
Kolo 18 | 20.03.2016 12:30:00
189549 | 19.03.2016 15:00
18954919.03.2016 15:00ŠK Veľké Zálužie0 : 5MFK Alekšince
189551 | 19.03.2016 15:00
18955119.03.2016 15:00OŠK Lehota6 : 2"Združenie FC Výčapy - Opatovce" D
189554 | 19.03.2016 15:00
18955419.03.2016 15:00OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš3 : 1TJ Oponice
189548 | 20.03.2016 12:30
18954820.03.2016 12:30FK Janíkovce0 : 0TJ Slovan Zbehy
189552 | 20.03.2016 12:30
18955220.03.2016 12:30OFK Solčany0 : 1FC Kráľová nad Váhom
189553 | 20.03.2016 12:30
18955320.03.2016 12:30TJ Slovan Čeľadice4 : 1TJ Slovan Bojná
189555 | 20.03.2016 12:30
18955520.03.2016 12:30TJ Družstevník Jacovce4 : 1FK Močenok
189550 | 20.03.2016 12:45
18955020.03.2016 12:45OFK obce Prašice4 : 0FC Neded
Kolo 19 | 27.03.2016 12:30:00
189559 | 26.03.2016 15:00
18955926.03.2016 15:00TJ Slovan Bojná2 : 0OFK Solčany
189561 | 26.03.2016 15:00
18956126.03.2016 15:00"Združenie FC Výčapy - Opatovce" D3 : 0FC Neded
189563 | 26.03.2016 15:00
18956326.03.2016 15:00MFK Alekšince9 : 2TJ Slovan Zbehy
189560 | 26.03.2016 16:00
18956026.03.2016 16:00FC Kráľová nad Váhom1 : 3OŠK Lehota
189556 | 27.03.2016 12:30
18955627.03.2016 12:30TJ Družstevník Jacovce5 : 0FK Janíkovce
189557 | 27.03.2016 12:30
18955727.03.2016 12:30FK Močenok6 : 1OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš
189558 | 27.03.2016 12:30
18955827.03.2016 12:30TJ Oponice1 : 1TJ Slovan Čeľadice
189562 | 27.03.2016 12:30
18956227.03.2016 12:30OFK obce Prašice4 : 2ŠK Veľké Zálužie
Kolo 20 | 03.04.2016 13:00:00
189565 | 02.04.2016 15:30
18956502.04.2016 15:30TJ Slovan Zbehy7 : 2OFK obce Prašice
189566 | 02.04.2016 15:30
18956602.04.2016 15:30ŠK Veľké Zálužie6 : 2"Združenie FC Výčapy - Opatovce" D
189567 | 02.04.2016 15:30
18956702.04.2016 15:30FC Neded1 : 2FC Kráľová nad Váhom
189568 | 02.04.2016 15:30
18956802.04.2016 15:30OŠK Lehota12 : 0TJ Slovan Bojná
189569 | 02.04.2016 15:30
18956902.04.2016 15:30OFK Solčany0 : 5TJ Oponice
189570 | 02.04.2016 15:30
18957002.04.2016 15:30TJ Slovan Čeľadice5 : 1FK Močenok
189571 | 02.04.2016 15:30
18957102.04.2016 15:30OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš4 : 5TJ Družstevník Jacovce
189564 | 03.04.2016 13:00
18956403.04.2016 13:00FK Janíkovce0 : 5MFK Alekšince
Kolo 21 | 10.04.2016 13:00:00
189576 |
189576TJ Slovan Bojná3 : 0FC Neded
189572 | 09.04.2016 15:30
18957209.04.2016 15:30OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš1 : 5FK Janíkovce
189573 | 09.04.2016 15:30
18957309.04.2016 15:30TJ Družstevník Jacovce0 : 5TJ Slovan Čeľadice
189577 | 09.04.2016 15:30
18957709.04.2016 15:30FC Kráľová nad Váhom4 : 0ŠK Veľké Zálužie
189578 | 09.04.2016 15:30
18957809.04.2016 15:30"Združenie FC Výčapy - Opatovce" D2 : 11TJ Slovan Zbehy
189574 | 10.04.2016 13:00
18957410.04.2016 13:00FK Močenok3 : 4OFK Solčany
189575 | 10.04.2016 13:00
18957510.04.2016 13:00TJ Oponice1 : 1OŠK Lehota
189579 | 10.04.2016 13:00
18957910.04.2016 13:00OFK obce Prašice0 : 5MFK Alekšince
Kolo 22 | 17.04.2016 13:30:00
189582 | 16.04.2016 16:00
18958216.04.2016 16:00TJ Slovan Zbehy1 : 1FC Kráľová nad Váhom
189583 | 16.04.2016 16:00
18958316.04.2016 16:00ŠK Veľké Zálužie2 : 2TJ Slovan Bojná
189584 | 16.04.2016 16:00
18958416.04.2016 16:00FC Neded2 : 2TJ Oponice
189585 | 16.04.2016 16:00
18958516.04.2016 16:00OŠK Lehota3 : 0FK Močenok
189586 | 16.04.2016 16:00
18958616.04.2016 16:00OFK Solčany2 : 2TJ Družstevník Jacovce
189587 | 16.04.2016 16:00
18958716.04.2016 16:00TJ Slovan Čeľadice4 : 2OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš
189580 | 17.04.2016 13:30
18958017.04.2016 13:30FK Janíkovce1 : 2OFK obce Prašice
189581 | 17.04.2016 13:30
18958117.04.2016 13:30MFK Alekšince8 : 3"Združenie FC Výčapy - Opatovce" D
Kolo 23 | 24.04.2016 13:30:00
189589 | 23.04.2016 14:00
18958923.04.2016 14:00OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš2 : 2OFK Solčany
189588 | 23.04.2016 16:00
18958823.04.2016 16:00TJ Slovan Čeľadice7 : 2FK Janíkovce
189593 | 23.04.2016 16:00
18959323.04.2016 16:00TJ Slovan Bojná2 : 5TJ Slovan Zbehy
189594 | 23.04.2016 16:00
18959423.04.2016 16:00FC Kráľová nad Váhom1 : 3MFK Alekšince
189595 | 23.04.2016 16:00
18959523.04.2016 16:00"Združenie FC Výčapy - Opatovce" D2 : 4OFK obce Prašice
189590 | 24.04.2016 13:30
18959024.04.2016 13:30TJ Družstevník Jacovce1 : 1OŠK Lehota
189591 | 24.04.2016 13:30
18959124.04.2016 13:30FK Močenok3 : 0FC Neded
189592 | 24.04.2016 13:30
18959224.04.2016 13:30TJ Oponice2 : 2ŠK Veľké Zálužie
Kolo 24 | 01.05.2016 14:00:00
189599 | 29.04.2016 17:30
18959929.04.2016 17:30TJ Slovan Zbehy2 : 0TJ Oponice
189603 | 30.04.2016 10:30
18960330.04.2016 10:30OFK Solčany5 : 3TJ Slovan Čeľadice
189600 | 30.04.2016 16:30
18960030.04.2016 16:30ŠK Veľké Zálužie5 : 1FK Močenok
189601 | 30.04.2016 16:30
18960130.04.2016 16:30FC Neded3 : 3TJ Družstevník Jacovce
189602 | 30.04.2016 16:30
18960230.04.2016 16:30OŠK Lehota10 : 3OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš
189597 | 01.05.2016 13:00
18959701.05.2016 13:00OFK obce Prašice2 : 0FC Kráľová nad Váhom
189596 | 01.05.2016 14:00
18959601.05.2016 14:00FK Janíkovce0 : 6"Združenie FC Výčapy - Opatovce" D
189598 | 01.05.2016 14:00
18959801.05.2016 14:00MFK Alekšince7 : 1TJ Slovan Bojná
Kolo 25 | 08.05.2016 14:00:00
189611 | 07.05.2016 13:00
18961107.05.2016 13:00FC Kráľová nad Váhom1 : 1"Združenie FC Výčapy - Opatovce" D
189606 | 07.05.2016 16:30
18960607.05.2016 16:30OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš3 : 4FC Neded
189610 | 07.05.2016 16:30
18961007.05.2016 16:30TJ Slovan Bojná2 : 1OFK obce Prašice
189605 | 07.05.2016 16:48
18960507.05.2016 16:48TJ Slovan Čeľadice2 : 7OŠK Lehota
189604 | 08.05.2016 14:00
18960408.05.2016 14:00OFK Solčany5 : 0FK Janíkovce
189607 | 08.05.2016 14:00
18960708.05.2016 14:00TJ Družstevník Jacovce5 : 6ŠK Veľké Zálužie
189608 | 08.05.2016 14:00
18960808.05.2016 14:00FK Močenok4 : 3TJ Slovan Zbehy
189609 | 08.05.2016 14:00
18960908.05.2016 14:00TJ Oponice3 : 0MFK Alekšince
Kolo 26 | 15.05.2016 14:00:00
189616 | 11.05.2016 17:30
18961611.05.2016 17:30TJ Slovan Zbehy2 : 1TJ Družstevník Jacovce
189613 | 14.05.2016 16:30
18961314.05.2016 16:30"Združenie FC Výčapy - Opatovce" D1 : 0TJ Slovan Bojná
189617 | 14.05.2016 16:30
18961714.05.2016 16:30ŠK Veľké Zálužie4 : 1OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš
189618 | 14.05.2016 16:30
18961814.05.2016 16:30FC Neded2 : 2TJ Slovan Čeľadice
189619 | 14.05.2016 16:30
18961914.05.2016 16:30OŠK Lehota2 : 3OFK Solčany
189612 | 15.05.2016 14:00
18961215.05.2016 14:00FK Janíkovce2 : 7FC Kráľová nad Váhom
189614 | 15.05.2016 14:00
18961415.05.2016 14:00OFK obce Prašice1 : 1TJ Oponice
189615 | 15.05.2016 14:00
18961515.05.2016 14:00MFK Alekšince1 : 2FK Močenok
Kolo 27 | 22.05.2016 14:30:00
189620 | 21.05.2016 17:00
18962021.05.2016 17:00OŠK Lehota6 : 1FK Janíkovce
189621 | 21.05.2016 17:00
18962121.05.2016 17:00OFK Solčany6 : 0FC Neded
189622 | 21.05.2016 17:00
18962221.05.2016 17:00TJ Slovan Čeľadice5 : 0ŠK Veľké Zálužie
189623 | 21.05.2016 17:00
18962321.05.2016 17:00OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš1 : 9TJ Slovan Zbehy
189627 | 21.05.2016 17:00
18962721.05.2016 17:00TJ Slovan Bojná2 : 0FC Kráľová nad Váhom
189624 | 22.05.2016 14:30
18962422.05.2016 14:30TJ Družstevník Jacovce3 : 2MFK Alekšince
189625 | 22.05.2016 14:30
18962522.05.2016 14:30FK Močenok4 : 1OFK obce Prašice
189626 | 22.05.2016 14:30
18962622.05.2016 14:30TJ Oponice4 : 1"Združenie FC Výčapy - Opatovce" D
Kolo 28 | 29.05.2016 14:30:00
189631 | 28.05.2016 14:00
18963128.05.2016 14:00OFK obce Prašice4 : 1TJ Družstevník Jacovce
189629 | 28.05.2016 17:00
18962928.05.2016 17:00FC Kráľová nad Váhom2 : 1TJ Oponice
189630 | 28.05.2016 17:00
18963028.05.2016 17:00"Združenie FC Výčapy - Opatovce" D1 : 3FK Močenok
189633 | 28.05.2016 17:00
18963328.05.2016 17:00TJ Slovan Zbehy5 : 4TJ Slovan Čeľadice
189634 | 28.05.2016 17:00
18963428.05.2016 17:00ŠK Veľké Zálužie2 : 1OFK Solčany
189635 | 28.05.2016 17:00
18963528.05.2016 17:00FC Neded3 : 8OŠK Lehota
189632 | 29.05.2016 13:30
18963229.05.2016 13:30MFK Alekšince12 : 0OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš
189628 | 29.05.2016 14:30
18962829.05.2016 14:30FK Janíkovce1 : 1TJ Slovan Bojná
Kolo 29 | 05.06.2016 14:30:00
189637 | 04.06.2016 17:00
18963704.06.2016 17:00OŠK Lehota5 : 2ŠK Veľké Zálužie
189638 | 04.06.2016 17:00
18963804.06.2016 17:00OFK Solčany7 : 1TJ Slovan Zbehy
189643 | 04.06.2016 17:00
18964304.06.2016 17:00TJ Oponice1 : 0TJ Slovan Bojná
189636 | 05.06.2016 14:30
18963605.06.2016 14:30FC Neded2 : 1FK Janíkovce
189641 | 05.06.2016 14:30
18964105.06.2016 14:30TJ Družstevník Jacovce2 : 1"Združenie FC Výčapy - Opatovce" D
189642 | 05.06.2016 14:30
18964205.06.2016 14:30FK Močenok3 : 2FC Kráľová nad Váhom
189640 | 08.06.2016 17:30
18964008.06.2016 17:30OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš5 : 1OFK obce Prašice
189639 | 10.06.2016 17:30
18963910.06.2016 17:30TJ Slovan Čeľadice1 : 3MFK Alekšince
Kolo 30 | 12.06.2016 14:30:00
189651 | 11.06.2016 12:30
18965111.06.2016 12:30ŠK Veľké Zálužie3 : 1FC Neded
189644 | 11.06.2016 14:30
18964411.06.2016 14:30FK Janíkovce0 : 2TJ Oponice
189645 | 11.06.2016 14:30
18964511.06.2016 14:30TJ Slovan Bojná5 : 0FK Močenok
189646 | 11.06.2016 14:30
18964611.06.2016 14:30FC Kráľová nad Váhom0 : 4TJ Družstevník Jacovce
189647 | 11.06.2016 14:30
18964711.06.2016 14:30"Združenie FC Výčapy - Opatovce" D5 : 2OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš
189649 | 11.06.2016 14:30
18964911.06.2016 14:30MFK Alekšince3 : 4OFK Solčany
189650 | 11.06.2016 14:30
18965011.06.2016 14:30TJ Slovan Zbehy17 : 2OŠK Lehota
189648 | 11.06.2016 17:00
18964811.06.2016 17:00OFK obce Prašice0 : 3TJ Slovan Čeľadice
Tabuľka V. liga D U19 Stred ZsFZ - Základná časť

  KlubZVRPSkóreB+/-FP
1OŠK Lehota302433166:5575300
2MFK Alekšince302217121:5467220
3TJ Slovan Zbehy302055139:4865200
4FK Močenok301611378:614940
5TJ Slovan Čeľadice301441274:604610
6TJ Družstevník Jacovce301361166:694500
7"Združenie FC Výčapy - Opatovce" D301421466:7244-10
8TJ Oponice301271156:4943-20
9OFK Solčany301161361:6039-60
10OFK obce Prašice301151452:7538-70
11FC Kráľová nad Váhom301131654:6836-90
12TJ Slovan Bojná301041657:11534-110
13ŠK Veľké Zálužie30871552:8331-140
14FC Neded30841842:10128-170
15OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš30812169:12825-200
16FK Janíkovce30651936:9123-220