V. liga D U19 Stred ZsFZ


Základná časť
Kolo 1 | 09.08.2015 14:30:00
189414 | 08.08.2015 16:00
189414 08.08.2015 16:00 MFK Alekšince 3 : 2 OŠK Lehota
189412 | 08.08.2015 17:00
189412 08.08.2015 17:00 ŠK Veľké Zálužie 3 : 1 FK Janíkovce
189413 | 08.08.2015 17:00
189413 08.08.2015 17:00 TJ Slovan Zbehy 9 : 0 FC Neded
189415 | 08.08.2015 17:00
189415 08.08.2015 17:00 OFK obce Prašice 3 : 2 OFK Solčany
189416 | 08.08.2015 17:00
189416 08.08.2015 17:00 "Združenie FC Výčapy - Opatovce" D 3 : 0 TJ Slovan Čeľadice
189418 | 08.08.2015 17:00
189418 08.08.2015 17:00 TJ Slovan Bojná 3 : 3 TJ Družstevník Jacovce
189419 | 09.08.2015 14:30
189419 09.08.2015 14:30 TJ Oponice 2 : 1 FK Močenok
189417 | 15.09.2015 17:00
189417 15.09.2015 17:00 FC Kráľová nad Váhom 1 : 2 OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš
Kolo 2 | 16.08.2015 14:30:00
189425 | 25.08.2015 17:00
189425 25.08.2015 17:00 OŠK Lehota 4 : 0 OFK obce Prašice
189420 | 01.09.2015 14:30
189420 01.09.2015 14:30 FK Janíkovce 3 : 0 FK Močenok
189421 | 01.09.2015 14:30
189421 01.09.2015 14:30 TJ Družstevník Jacovce 3 : 1 TJ Oponice
189422 | 01.09.2015 14:30
189422 01.09.2015 14:30 OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš 3 : 0 TJ Slovan Bojná
189423 | 01.09.2015 14:30
189423 01.09.2015 14:30 TJ Slovan Čeľadice 0 : 1 FC Kráľová nad Váhom
189424 | 01.09.2015 14:30
189424 01.09.2015 14:30 OFK Solčany 2 : 1 "Združenie FC Výčapy - Opatovce" D
189426 | 01.09.2015 14:30
189426 01.09.2015 14:30 FC Neded 2 : 6 MFK Alekšince
189427 | 01.09.2015 14:30
189427 01.09.2015 14:30 ŠK Veľké Zálužie 0 : 0 TJ Slovan Zbehy
Kolo 3 | 23.08.2015 14:30:00
189428 | 22.08.2015 14:30
189428 22.08.2015 14:30 TJ Slovan Zbehy 9 : 0 FK Janíkovce
189429 | 22.08.2015 16:00
189429 22.08.2015 16:00 MFK Alekšince 4 : 2 ŠK Veľké Zálužie
189430 | 22.08.2015 17:00
189430 22.08.2015 17:00 FC Neded 3 : 2 OFK obce Prašice
189431 | 22.08.2015 17:00
189431 22.08.2015 17:00 "Združenie FC Výčapy - Opatovce" D 1 : 3 OŠK Lehota
189432 | 22.08.2015 17:00
189432 22.08.2015 17:00 FC Kráľová nad Váhom 4 : 1 OFK Solčany
189433 | 22.08.2015 17:00
189433 22.08.2015 17:00 TJ Slovan Bojná 3 : 2 TJ Slovan Čeľadice
189434 | 23.08.2015 14:00
189434 23.08.2015 14:00 TJ Oponice 7 : 0 OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš
189435 | 23.08.2015 14:30
189435 23.08.2015 14:30 FK Močenok 4 : 0 TJ Družstevník Jacovce
Kolo 4 | 30.08.2015 14:30:00
189443 | 29.08.2015 14:30
189443 29.08.2015 14:30 TJ Slovan Zbehy 1 : 3 MFK Alekšince
189438 | 29.08.2015 17:00
189438 29.08.2015 17:00 TJ Slovan Čeľadice 2 : 1 TJ Oponice
189440 | 29.08.2015 17:00
189440 29.08.2015 17:00 OŠK Lehota 10 : 1 FC Kráľová nad Váhom
189441 | 29.08.2015 17:00
189441 29.08.2015 17:00 FC Neded 1 : 2 "Združenie FC Výčapy - Opatovce" D
189442 | 29.08.2015 17:00
189442 29.08.2015 17:00 ŠK Veľké Zálužie 2 : 2 OFK obce Prašice
189436 | 30.08.2015 14:30
189436 30.08.2015 14:30 FK Janíkovce 3 : 0 TJ Družstevník Jacovce
189437 | 30.08.2015 14:30
189437 30.08.2015 14:30 OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš 5 : 3 FK Močenok
189439 | 30.08.2015 14:30
189439 30.08.2015 14:30 OFK Solčany 5 : 0 TJ Slovan Bojná
Kolo 5 | 06.09.2015 13:30:00
189447 | 05.09.2015 10:30
189447 05.09.2015 10:30 FC Kráľová nad Váhom 1 : 2 FC Neded
189444 | 05.09.2015 15:00
189444 05.09.2015 15:00 MFK Alekšince 6 : 2 FK Janíkovce
189445 | 05.09.2015 16:00
189445 05.09.2015 16:00 OFK obce Prašice 2 : 9 TJ Slovan Zbehy
189446 | 05.09.2015 16:00
189446 05.09.2015 16:00 "Združenie FC Výčapy - Opatovce" D 4 : 1 ŠK Veľké Zálužie
189448 | 05.09.2015 16:00
189448 05.09.2015 16:00 TJ Slovan Bojná 2 : 16 OŠK Lehota
189451 | 06.09.2015 12:30
189451 06.09.2015 12:30 TJ Družstevník Jacovce 3 : 1 OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš
189449 | 06.09.2015 13:30
189449 06.09.2015 13:30 TJ Oponice 0 : 0 OFK Solčany
189450 | 06.09.2015 13:30
189450 06.09.2015 13:30 FK Močenok 1 : 0 TJ Slovan Čeľadice
Kolo 6 | 13.09.2015 13:30:00
189459 | 12.09.2015 15:00
189459 12.09.2015 15:00 MFK Alekšince 4 : 1 OFK obce Prašice
189453 | 12.09.2015 16:00
189453 12.09.2015 16:00 TJ Slovan Čeľadice 3 : 1 TJ Družstevník Jacovce
189455 | 12.09.2015 16:00
189455 12.09.2015 16:00 OŠK Lehota 9 : 0 TJ Oponice
189456 | 12.09.2015 16:00
189456 12.09.2015 16:00 FC Neded 3 : 0 TJ Slovan Bojná
189457 | 12.09.2015 16:00
189457 12.09.2015 16:00 ŠK Veľké Zálužie 1 : 0 FC Kráľová nad Váhom
189458 | 12.09.2015 16:00
189458 12.09.2015 16:00 TJ Slovan Zbehy 2 : 1 "Združenie FC Výčapy - Opatovce" D
189452 | 13.09.2015 13:30
189452 13.09.2015 13:30 FK Janíkovce 4 : 3 OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš
189454 | 23.09.2015 16:00
189454 23.09.2015 16:00 OFK Solčany 0 : 2 FK Močenok
Kolo 7 | 20.09.2015 13:00:00
189462 | 19.09.2015 13:00
189462 19.09.2015 13:00 FC Kráľová nad Váhom 0 : 4 TJ Slovan Zbehy
189460 | 19.09.2015 15:30
189460 19.09.2015 15:30 OFK obce Prašice 1 : 1 FK Janíkovce
189461 | 19.09.2015 15:30
189461 19.09.2015 15:30 "Združenie FC Výčapy - Opatovce" D 1 : 4 MFK Alekšince
189463 | 19.09.2015 15:40
189463 19.09.2015 15:40 TJ Slovan Bojná 4 : 1 ŠK Veľké Zálužie
189464 | 20.09.2015 13:00
189464 20.09.2015 13:00 TJ Oponice 3 : 0 FC Neded
189465 | 20.09.2015 13:00
189465 20.09.2015 13:00 FK Močenok 2 : 4 OŠK Lehota
189466 | 20.09.2015 13:00
189466 20.09.2015 13:00 TJ Družstevník Jacovce 2 : 0 OFK Solčany
189467 | 20.09.2015 13:00
189467 20.09.2015 13:00 OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš 2 : 3 TJ Slovan Čeľadice
Kolo 8 | 27.09.2015 13:00:00
189469 | 26.09.2015 10:30
189469 26.09.2015 10:30 OFK Solčany 1 : 5 OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš
189470 | 26.09.2015 15:30
189470 26.09.2015 15:30 OŠK Lehota 6 : 0 TJ Družstevník Jacovce
189471 | 26.09.2015 15:30
189471 26.09.2015 15:30 FC Neded 0 : 2 FK Močenok
189472 | 26.09.2015 15:30
189472 26.09.2015 15:30 ŠK Veľké Zálužie 1 : 5 TJ Oponice
189473 | 26.09.2015 15:30
189473 26.09.2015 15:30 TJ Slovan Zbehy 18 : 0 TJ Slovan Bojná
189475 | 26.09.2015 15:30
189475 26.09.2015 15:30 OFK obce Prašice 0 : 3 "Združenie FC Výčapy - Opatovce" D
189468 | 27.09.2015 13:00
189468 27.09.2015 13:00 FK Janíkovce 1 : 1 TJ Slovan Čeľadice
189474 | 21.11.2015 13:00
189474 21.11.2015 13:00 MFK Alekšince 2 : 1 FC Kráľová nad Váhom
Kolo 9 | 04.10.2015 12:00:00
189476 | 03.10.2015 14:30
189476 03.10.2015 14:30 "Združenie FC Výčapy - Opatovce" D 0 : 1 FK Janíkovce
189477 | 03.10.2015 14:30
189477 03.10.2015 14:30 FC Kráľová nad Váhom 3 : 5 OFK obce Prašice
189478 | 03.10.2015 14:30
189478 03.10.2015 14:30 TJ Slovan Bojná 4 : 4 MFK Alekšince
189483 | 03.10.2015 14:30
189483 03.10.2015 14:30 TJ Slovan Čeľadice 2 : 2 OFK Solčany
189479 | 04.10.2015 12:00
189479 04.10.2015 12:00 TJ Oponice 0 : 2 TJ Slovan Zbehy
189480 | 04.10.2015 12:00
189480 04.10.2015 12:00 FK Močenok 2 : 0 ŠK Veľké Zálužie
189481 | 04.10.2015 12:00
189481 04.10.2015 12:00 TJ Družstevník Jacovce 2 : 0 FC Neded
189482 | 04.10.2015 12:00
189482 04.10.2015 12:00 OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš 2 : 6 OŠK Lehota
Kolo 10 | 11.10.2015 12:00:00
189489 | 10.10.2015 14:00
189489 10.10.2015 14:00 MFK Alekšince 3 : 1 TJ Oponice
189485 | 10.10.2015 14:30
189485 10.10.2015 14:30 OŠK Lehota 5 : 1 TJ Slovan Čeľadice
189486 | 10.10.2015 14:30
189486 10.10.2015 14:30 FC Neded 4 : 2 OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš
189487 | 10.10.2015 14:30
189487 10.10.2015 14:30 ŠK Veľké Zálužie 1 : 3 TJ Družstevník Jacovce
189490 | 10.10.2015 14:30
189490 10.10.2015 14:30 OFK obce Prašice 2 : 0 TJ Slovan Bojná
189491 | 10.10.2015 14:30
189491 10.10.2015 14:30 "Združenie FC Výčapy - Opatovce" D 6 : 1 FC Kráľová nad Váhom
189484 | 11.10.2015 12:00
189484 11.10.2015 12:00 FK Janíkovce 1 : 2 OFK Solčany
189488 | 15.10.2015 16:00
189488 15.10.2015 16:00 TJ Slovan Zbehy 2 : 1 FK Močenok
Kolo 11 | 18.10.2015 11:30:00
189493 | 17.10.2015 14:00
189493 17.10.2015 14:00 TJ Slovan Bojná 1 : 3 "Združenie FC Výčapy - Opatovce" D
189498 | 17.10.2015 14:00
189498 17.10.2015 14:00 TJ Slovan Čeľadice 5 : 2 FC Neded
189492 | 18.10.2015 10:30
189492 18.10.2015 10:30 FC Kráľová nad Váhom 5 : 1 FK Janíkovce
189494 | 18.10.2015 11:30
189494 18.10.2015 11:30 TJ Oponice 2 : 0 OFK obce Prašice
189495 | 18.10.2015 11:30
189495 18.10.2015 11:30 FK Močenok 5 : 1 MFK Alekšince
189496 | 18.10.2015 11:30
189496 18.10.2015 11:30 TJ Družstevník Jacovce 2 : 2 TJ Slovan Zbehy
189497 | 18.10.2015 11:30
189497 18.10.2015 11:30 OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš 4 : 1 ŠK Veľké Zálužie
189499 | 18.10.2015 11:30
189499 18.10.2015 11:30 OFK Solčany 1 : 4 OŠK Lehota
Kolo 12 | 25.10.2015 11:30:00
189501 | 24.10.2015 14:00
189501 24.10.2015 14:00 FC Neded 2 : 1 OFK Solčany
189502 | 24.10.2015 14:00
189502 24.10.2015 14:00 ŠK Veľké Zálužie 2 : 3 TJ Slovan Čeľadice
189503 | 24.10.2015 14:00
189503 24.10.2015 14:00 TJ Slovan Zbehy 7 : 1 OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš
189505 | 24.10.2015 14:00
189505 24.10.2015 14:00 OFK obce Prašice 1 : 0 FK Močenok
189506 | 24.10.2015 14:00
189506 24.10.2015 14:00 "Združenie FC Výčapy - Opatovce" D 1 : 0 TJ Oponice
189507 | 24.10.2015 14:00
189507 24.10.2015 14:00 FC Kráľová nad Váhom 3 : 0 TJ Slovan Bojná
189504 | 25.10.2015 11:00
189504 25.10.2015 11:00 MFK Alekšince 5 : 2 TJ Družstevník Jacovce
189500 | 25.10.2015 12:00
189500 25.10.2015 12:00 FK Janíkovce 0 : 3 OŠK Lehota
Kolo 13 | 01.11.2015 11:00:00
189508 | 31.10.2015 10:30
189508 31.10.2015 10:30 TJ Slovan Bojná 4 : 1 FK Janíkovce
189515 | 31.10.2015 12:00
189515 31.10.2015 12:00 OŠK Lehota 14 : 1 FC Neded
189509 | 31.10.2015 13:30
189509 31.10.2015 13:30 TJ Oponice 2 : 2 FC Kráľová nad Váhom
189513 | 31.10.2015 13:30
189513 31.10.2015 13:30 TJ Slovan Čeľadice 1 : 2 TJ Slovan Zbehy
189510 | 01.11.2015 11:00
189510 01.11.2015 11:00 FK Močenok 2 : 2 "Združenie FC Výčapy - Opatovce" D
189511 | 01.11.2015 11:00
189511 01.11.2015 11:00 TJ Družstevník Jacovce 1 : 1 OFK obce Prašice
189512 | 01.11.2015 11:00
189512 01.11.2015 11:00 OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš 2 : 3 MFK Alekšince
189514 | 01.11.2015 11:00
189514 01.11.2015 11:00 OFK Solčany 2 : 2 ŠK Veľké Zálužie
Kolo 14 | 08.11.2015 11:00:00
189520 | 07.11.2015 12:30
189520 07.11.2015 12:30 OFK obce Prašice 4 : 2 OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš
189517 | 07.11.2015 13:30
189517 07.11.2015 13:30 ŠK Veľké Zálužie 0 : 6 OŠK Lehota
189518 | 07.11.2015 13:30
189518 07.11.2015 13:30 TJ Slovan Zbehy 2 : 0 OFK Solčany
189521 | 07.11.2015 13:30
189521 07.11.2015 13:30 "Združenie FC Výčapy - Opatovce" D 3 : 2 TJ Družstevník Jacovce
189522 | 07.11.2015 13:30
189522 07.11.2015 13:30 FC Kráľová nad Váhom 3 : 2 FK Močenok
189523 | 07.11.2015 13:30
189523 07.11.2015 13:30 TJ Slovan Bojná 1 : 5 TJ Oponice
189516 | 08.11.2015 11:00
189516 08.11.2015 11:00 FK Janíkovce 4 : 0 FC Neded
189519 | 08.11.2015 11:00
189519 08.11.2015 11:00 MFK Alekšince 1 : 2 TJ Slovan Čeľadice
Kolo 15 | 15.11.2015 11:00:00
189528 | 14.11.2015 13:30
189528 14.11.2015 13:30 TJ Slovan Čeľadice 3 : 0 OFK obce Prašice
189530 | 14.11.2015 13:30
189530 14.11.2015 13:30 OŠK Lehota 1 : 1 TJ Slovan Zbehy
189531 | 14.11.2015 13:30
189531 14.11.2015 13:30 FC Neded 1 : 1 ŠK Veľké Zálužie
189524 | 15.11.2015 11:00
189524 15.11.2015 11:00 TJ Oponice 2 : 0 FK Janíkovce
189525 | 15.11.2015 11:00
189525 15.11.2015 11:00 FK Močenok 11 : 3 TJ Slovan Bojná
189526 | 15.11.2015 11:00
189526 15.11.2015 11:00 TJ Družstevník Jacovce 3 : 2 FC Kráľová nad Váhom
189527 | 15.11.2015 11:00
189527 15.11.2015 11:00 OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš 2 : 3 "Združenie FC Výčapy - Opatovce" D
189529 | 15.11.2015 11:00
189529 15.11.2015 11:00 OFK Solčany 0 : 3 MFK Alekšince
Kolo 16 | 06.03.2016 12:00:00
189533 | 05.03.2016 12:00
189533 05.03.2016 12:00 FC Neded 1 : 0 TJ Slovan Zbehy
189534 | 05.03.2016 14:30
189534 05.03.2016 14:30 OŠK Lehota 4 : 2 MFK Alekšince
189536 | 05.03.2016 14:30
189536 05.03.2016 14:30 TJ Slovan Čeľadice 0 : 1 "Združenie FC Výčapy - Opatovce" D
189532 | 06.03.2016 12:00
189532 06.03.2016 12:00 FK Janíkovce 0 : 0 ŠK Veľké Zálužie
189539 | 06.03.2016 12:00
189539 06.03.2016 12:00 FK Močenok 6 : 0 TJ Oponice
189535 | 15.03.2016 15:30
189535 15.03.2016 15:30 OFK Solčany 0 : 0 OFK obce Prašice
189537 | 24.03.2016 15:00
189537 24.03.2016 15:00 OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš 4 : 1 FC Kráľová nad Váhom
189538 | 24.03.2016 15:00
189538 24.03.2016 15:00 TJ Družstevník Jacovce 0 : 2 TJ Slovan Bojná
Kolo 17 | 13.03.2016 12:00:00
189542 | 12.03.2016 14:30
189542 12.03.2016 14:30 TJ Slovan Bojná 9 : 1 OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš
189543 | 12.03.2016 14:30
189543 12.03.2016 14:30 FC Kráľová nad Váhom 3 : 0 TJ Slovan Čeľadice
189544 | 12.03.2016 14:30
189544 12.03.2016 14:30 "Združenie FC Výčapy - Opatovce" D 1 : 3 OFK Solčany
189547 | 12.03.2016 14:30
189547 12.03.2016 14:30 TJ Slovan Zbehy 4 : 0 ŠK Veľké Zálužie
189541 | 13.03.2016 12:00
189541 13.03.2016 12:00 TJ Oponice 1 : 3 TJ Družstevník Jacovce
189545 | 13.03.2016 12:00
189545 13.03.2016 12:00 OFK obce Prašice 2 : 3 OŠK Lehota
189546 | 13.03.2016 12:00
189546 13.03.2016 12:00 MFK Alekšince 4 : 2 FC Neded
189540 | 24.03.2016 12:30
189540 24.03.2016 12:30 FK Močenok 3 : 0 FK Janíkovce
Kolo 18 | 20.03.2016 12:30:00
189549 | 19.03.2016 15:00
189549 19.03.2016 15:00 ŠK Veľké Zálužie 0 : 5 MFK Alekšince
189551 | 19.03.2016 15:00
189551 19.03.2016 15:00 OŠK Lehota 6 : 2 "Združenie FC Výčapy - Opatovce" D
189554 | 19.03.2016 15:00
189554 19.03.2016 15:00 OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš 3 : 1 TJ Oponice
189548 | 20.03.2016 12:30
189548 20.03.2016 12:30 FK Janíkovce 0 : 0 TJ Slovan Zbehy
189552 | 20.03.2016 12:30
189552 20.03.2016 12:30 OFK Solčany 0 : 1 FC Kráľová nad Váhom
189553 | 20.03.2016 12:30
189553 20.03.2016 12:30 TJ Slovan Čeľadice 4 : 1 TJ Slovan Bojná
189555 | 20.03.2016 12:30
189555 20.03.2016 12:30 TJ Družstevník Jacovce 4 : 1 FK Močenok
189550 | 20.03.2016 12:45
189550 20.03.2016 12:45 OFK obce Prašice 4 : 0 FC Neded
Kolo 19 | 27.03.2016 12:30:00
189559 | 26.03.2016 15:00
189559 26.03.2016 15:00 TJ Slovan Bojná 2 : 0 OFK Solčany
189561 | 26.03.2016 15:00
189561 26.03.2016 15:00 "Združenie FC Výčapy - Opatovce" D 3 : 0 FC Neded
189563 | 26.03.2016 15:00
189563 26.03.2016 15:00 MFK Alekšince 9 : 2 TJ Slovan Zbehy
189560 | 26.03.2016 16:00
189560 26.03.2016 16:00 FC Kráľová nad Váhom 1 : 3 OŠK Lehota
189556 | 27.03.2016 12:30
189556 27.03.2016 12:30 TJ Družstevník Jacovce 5 : 0 FK Janíkovce
189557 | 27.03.2016 12:30
189557 27.03.2016 12:30 FK Močenok 6 : 1 OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš
189558 | 27.03.2016 12:30
189558 27.03.2016 12:30 TJ Oponice 1 : 1 TJ Slovan Čeľadice
189562 | 27.03.2016 12:30
189562 27.03.2016 12:30 OFK obce Prašice 4 : 2 ŠK Veľké Zálužie
Kolo 20 | 03.04.2016 13:00:00
189565 | 02.04.2016 15:30
189565 02.04.2016 15:30 TJ Slovan Zbehy 7 : 2 OFK obce Prašice
189566 | 02.04.2016 15:30
189566 02.04.2016 15:30 ŠK Veľké Zálužie 6 : 2 "Združenie FC Výčapy - Opatovce" D
189567 | 02.04.2016 15:30
189567 02.04.2016 15:30 FC Neded 1 : 2 FC Kráľová nad Váhom
189568 | 02.04.2016 15:30
189568 02.04.2016 15:30 OŠK Lehota 12 : 0 TJ Slovan Bojná
189569 | 02.04.2016 15:30
189569 02.04.2016 15:30 OFK Solčany 0 : 5 TJ Oponice
189570 | 02.04.2016 15:30
189570 02.04.2016 15:30 TJ Slovan Čeľadice 5 : 1 FK Močenok
189571 | 02.04.2016 15:30
189571 02.04.2016 15:30 OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš 4 : 5 TJ Družstevník Jacovce
189564 | 03.04.2016 13:00
189564 03.04.2016 13:00 FK Janíkovce 0 : 5 MFK Alekšince
Kolo 21 | 10.04.2016 13:00:00
189576 |
189576 TJ Slovan Bojná 3 : 0 FC Neded
189572 | 09.04.2016 15:30
189572 09.04.2016 15:30 OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš 1 : 5 FK Janíkovce
189573 | 09.04.2016 15:30
189573 09.04.2016 15:30 TJ Družstevník Jacovce 0 : 5 TJ Slovan Čeľadice
189577 | 09.04.2016 15:30
189577 09.04.2016 15:30 FC Kráľová nad Váhom 4 : 0 ŠK Veľké Zálužie
189578 | 09.04.2016 15:30
189578 09.04.2016 15:30 "Združenie FC Výčapy - Opatovce" D 2 : 11 TJ Slovan Zbehy
189574 | 10.04.2016 13:00
189574 10.04.2016 13:00 FK Močenok 3 : 4 OFK Solčany
189575 | 10.04.2016 13:00
189575 10.04.2016 13:00 TJ Oponice 1 : 1 OŠK Lehota
189579 | 10.04.2016 13:00
189579 10.04.2016 13:00 OFK obce Prašice 0 : 5 MFK Alekšince
Kolo 22 | 17.04.2016 13:30:00
189582 | 16.04.2016 16:00
189582 16.04.2016 16:00 TJ Slovan Zbehy 1 : 1 FC Kráľová nad Váhom
189583 | 16.04.2016 16:00
189583 16.04.2016 16:00 ŠK Veľké Zálužie 2 : 2 TJ Slovan Bojná
189584 | 16.04.2016 16:00
189584 16.04.2016 16:00 FC Neded 2 : 2 TJ Oponice
189585 | 16.04.2016 16:00
189585 16.04.2016 16:00 OŠK Lehota 3 : 0 FK Močenok
189586 | 16.04.2016 16:00
189586 16.04.2016 16:00 OFK Solčany 2 : 2 TJ Družstevník Jacovce
189587 | 16.04.2016 16:00
189587 16.04.2016 16:00 TJ Slovan Čeľadice 4 : 2 OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš
189580 | 17.04.2016 13:30
189580 17.04.2016 13:30 FK Janíkovce 1 : 2 OFK obce Prašice
189581 | 17.04.2016 13:30
189581 17.04.2016 13:30 MFK Alekšince 8 : 3 "Združenie FC Výčapy - Opatovce" D
Kolo 23 | 24.04.2016 13:30:00
189589 | 23.04.2016 14:00
189589 23.04.2016 14:00 OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš 2 : 2 OFK Solčany
189588 | 23.04.2016 16:00
189588 23.04.2016 16:00 TJ Slovan Čeľadice 7 : 2 FK Janíkovce
189593 | 23.04.2016 16:00
189593 23.04.2016 16:00 TJ Slovan Bojná 2 : 5 TJ Slovan Zbehy
189594 | 23.04.2016 16:00
189594 23.04.2016 16:00 FC Kráľová nad Váhom 1 : 3 MFK Alekšince
189595 | 23.04.2016 16:00
189595 23.04.2016 16:00 "Združenie FC Výčapy - Opatovce" D 2 : 4 OFK obce Prašice
189590 | 24.04.2016 13:30
189590 24.04.2016 13:30 TJ Družstevník Jacovce 1 : 1 OŠK Lehota
189591 | 24.04.2016 13:30
189591 24.04.2016 13:30 FK Močenok 3 : 0 FC Neded
189592 | 24.04.2016 13:30
189592 24.04.2016 13:30 TJ Oponice 2 : 2 ŠK Veľké Zálužie
Kolo 24 | 01.05.2016 14:00:00
189599 | 29.04.2016 17:30
189599 29.04.2016 17:30 TJ Slovan Zbehy 2 : 0 TJ Oponice
189603 | 30.04.2016 10:30
189603 30.04.2016 10:30 OFK Solčany 5 : 3 TJ Slovan Čeľadice
189600 | 30.04.2016 16:30
189600 30.04.2016 16:30 ŠK Veľké Zálužie 5 : 1 FK Močenok
189601 | 30.04.2016 16:30
189601 30.04.2016 16:30 FC Neded 3 : 3 TJ Družstevník Jacovce
189602 | 30.04.2016 16:30
189602 30.04.2016 16:30 OŠK Lehota 10 : 3 OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš
189597 | 01.05.2016 13:00
189597 01.05.2016 13:00 OFK obce Prašice 2 : 0 FC Kráľová nad Váhom
189596 | 01.05.2016 14:00
189596 01.05.2016 14:00 FK Janíkovce 0 : 6 "Združenie FC Výčapy - Opatovce" D
189598 | 01.05.2016 14:00
189598 01.05.2016 14:00 MFK Alekšince 7 : 1 TJ Slovan Bojná
Kolo 25 | 08.05.2016 14:00:00
189611 | 07.05.2016 13:00
189611 07.05.2016 13:00 FC Kráľová nad Váhom 1 : 1 "Združenie FC Výčapy - Opatovce" D
189606 | 07.05.2016 16:30
189606 07.05.2016 16:30 OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš 3 : 4 FC Neded
189610 | 07.05.2016 16:30
189610 07.05.2016 16:30 TJ Slovan Bojná 2 : 1 OFK obce Prašice
189605 | 07.05.2016 16:48
189605 07.05.2016 16:48 TJ Slovan Čeľadice 2 : 7 OŠK Lehota
189604 | 08.05.2016 14:00
189604 08.05.2016 14:00 OFK Solčany 5 : 0 FK Janíkovce
189607 | 08.05.2016 14:00
189607 08.05.2016 14:00 TJ Družstevník Jacovce 5 : 6 ŠK Veľké Zálužie
189608 | 08.05.2016 14:00
189608 08.05.2016 14:00 FK Močenok 4 : 3 TJ Slovan Zbehy
189609 | 08.05.2016 14:00
189609 08.05.2016 14:00 TJ Oponice 3 : 0 MFK Alekšince
Kolo 26 | 15.05.2016 14:00:00
189616 | 11.05.2016 17:30
189616 11.05.2016 17:30 TJ Slovan Zbehy 2 : 1 TJ Družstevník Jacovce
189613 | 14.05.2016 16:30
189613 14.05.2016 16:30 "Združenie FC Výčapy - Opatovce" D 1 : 0 TJ Slovan Bojná
189617 | 14.05.2016 16:30
189617 14.05.2016 16:30 ŠK Veľké Zálužie 4 : 1 OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš
189618 | 14.05.2016 16:30
189618 14.05.2016 16:30 FC Neded 2 : 2 TJ Slovan Čeľadice
189619 | 14.05.2016 16:30
189619 14.05.2016 16:30 OŠK Lehota 2 : 3 OFK Solčany
189612 | 15.05.2016 14:00
189612 15.05.2016 14:00 FK Janíkovce 2 : 7 FC Kráľová nad Váhom
189614 | 15.05.2016 14:00
189614 15.05.2016 14:00 OFK obce Prašice 1 : 1 TJ Oponice
189615 | 15.05.2016 14:00
189615 15.05.2016 14:00 MFK Alekšince 1 : 2 FK Močenok
Kolo 27 | 22.05.2016 14:30:00
189620 | 21.05.2016 17:00
189620 21.05.2016 17:00 OŠK Lehota 6 : 1 FK Janíkovce
189621 | 21.05.2016 17:00
189621 21.05.2016 17:00 OFK Solčany 6 : 0 FC Neded
189622 | 21.05.2016 17:00
189622 21.05.2016 17:00 TJ Slovan Čeľadice 5 : 0 ŠK Veľké Zálužie
189623 | 21.05.2016 17:00
189623 21.05.2016 17:00 OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš 1 : 9 TJ Slovan Zbehy
189627 | 21.05.2016 17:00
189627 21.05.2016 17:00 TJ Slovan Bojná 2 : 0 FC Kráľová nad Váhom
189624 | 22.05.2016 14:30
189624 22.05.2016 14:30 TJ Družstevník Jacovce 3 : 2 MFK Alekšince
189625 | 22.05.2016 14:30
189625 22.05.2016 14:30 FK Močenok 4 : 1 OFK obce Prašice
189626 | 22.05.2016 14:30
189626 22.05.2016 14:30 TJ Oponice 4 : 1 "Združenie FC Výčapy - Opatovce" D
Kolo 28 | 29.05.2016 14:30:00
189631 | 28.05.2016 14:00
189631 28.05.2016 14:00 OFK obce Prašice 4 : 1 TJ Družstevník Jacovce
189629 | 28.05.2016 17:00
189629 28.05.2016 17:00 FC Kráľová nad Váhom 2 : 1 TJ Oponice
189630 | 28.05.2016 17:00
189630 28.05.2016 17:00 "Združenie FC Výčapy - Opatovce" D 1 : 3 FK Močenok
189633 | 28.05.2016 17:00
189633 28.05.2016 17:00 TJ Slovan Zbehy 5 : 4 TJ Slovan Čeľadice
189634 | 28.05.2016 17:00
189634 28.05.2016 17:00 ŠK Veľké Zálužie 2 : 1 OFK Solčany
189635 | 28.05.2016 17:00
189635 28.05.2016 17:00 FC Neded 3 : 8 OŠK Lehota
189632 | 29.05.2016 13:30
189632 29.05.2016 13:30 MFK Alekšince 12 : 0 OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš
189628 | 29.05.2016 14:30
189628 29.05.2016 14:30 FK Janíkovce 1 : 1 TJ Slovan Bojná
Kolo 29 | 05.06.2016 14:30:00
189637 | 04.06.2016 17:00
189637 04.06.2016 17:00 OŠK Lehota 5 : 2 ŠK Veľké Zálužie
189638 | 04.06.2016 17:00
189638 04.06.2016 17:00 OFK Solčany 7 : 1 TJ Slovan Zbehy
189643 | 04.06.2016 17:00
189643 04.06.2016 17:00 TJ Oponice 1 : 0 TJ Slovan Bojná
189636 | 05.06.2016 14:30
189636 05.06.2016 14:30 FC Neded 2 : 1 FK Janíkovce
189641 | 05.06.2016 14:30
189641 05.06.2016 14:30 TJ Družstevník Jacovce 2 : 1 "Združenie FC Výčapy - Opatovce" D
189642 | 05.06.2016 14:30
189642 05.06.2016 14:30 FK Močenok 3 : 2 FC Kráľová nad Váhom
189640 | 08.06.2016 17:30
189640 08.06.2016 17:30 OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš 5 : 1 OFK obce Prašice
189639 | 10.06.2016 17:30
189639 10.06.2016 17:30 TJ Slovan Čeľadice 1 : 3 MFK Alekšince
Kolo 30 | 12.06.2016 14:30:00
189651 | 11.06.2016 12:30
189651 11.06.2016 12:30 ŠK Veľké Zálužie 3 : 1 FC Neded
189644 | 11.06.2016 14:30
189644 11.06.2016 14:30 FK Janíkovce 0 : 2 TJ Oponice
189645 | 11.06.2016 14:30
189645 11.06.2016 14:30 TJ Slovan Bojná 5 : 0 FK Močenok
189646 | 11.06.2016 14:30
189646 11.06.2016 14:30 FC Kráľová nad Váhom 0 : 4 TJ Družstevník Jacovce
189647 | 11.06.2016 14:30
189647 11.06.2016 14:30 "Združenie FC Výčapy - Opatovce" D 5 : 2 OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš
189649 | 11.06.2016 14:30
189649 11.06.2016 14:30 MFK Alekšince 3 : 4 OFK Solčany
189650 | 11.06.2016 14:30
189650 11.06.2016 14:30 TJ Slovan Zbehy 17 : 2 OŠK Lehota
189648 | 11.06.2016 17:00
189648 11.06.2016 17:00 OFK obce Prašice 0 : 3 TJ Slovan Čeľadice
Tabuľka V. liga D U19 Stred ZsFZ - Základná časť

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B +/- FP
1 OŠK Lehota 30 24 3 3 166:55 75 30 0
2 MFK Alekšince 30 22 1 7 121:54 67 22 0
3 TJ Slovan Zbehy 30 20 5 5 139:48 65 20 0
4 FK Močenok 30 16 1 13 78:61 49 4 0
5 TJ Slovan Čeľadice 30 14 4 12 74:60 46 1 0
6 TJ Družstevník Jacovce 30 13 6 11 66:69 45 0 0
7 "Združenie FC Výčapy - Opatovce" D 30 14 2 14 66:72 44 -1 0
8 TJ Oponice 30 12 7 11 56:49 43 -2 0
9 OFK Solčany 30 11 6 13 61:60 39 -6 0
10 OFK obce Prašice 30 11 5 14 52:75 38 -7 0
11 FC Kráľová nad Váhom 30 11 3 16 54:68 36 -9 0
12 TJ Slovan Bojná 30 10 4 16 57:115 34 -11 0
13 ŠK Veľké Zálužie 30 8 7 15 52:83 31 -14 0
14 FC Neded 30 8 4 18 42:101 28 -17 0
15 OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš 30 8 1 21 69:128 25 -20 0
16 FK Janíkovce 30 6 5 19 36:91 23 -22 0