Základná časť
Kolo 17 | 02.08.2015 17:00:00
173538 | 01.08.2015 17:00
17353801.08.2015 17:00MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder3 : 0FK Spartak Vráble
173543 | 01.08.2015 17:00
17354301.08.2015 17:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B4 : 2FC Neded
173544 | 01.08.2015 17:00
17354401.08.2015 17:00FC Baník HN Prievidza & Handlová3 : 0KFC Komárno
173546 | 01.08.2015 17:00
17354601.08.2015 17:00MŠK Púchov1 : 0FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
173542 | 02.08.2015 10:30
17354202.08.2015 10:30MFK Topvar Topoľčany0 : 3FKM Nové Zámky
173539 | 02.08.2015 17:00
17353902.08.2015 17:00OTJ Palárikovo2 : 0MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
173540 | 02.08.2015 17:00
17354002.08.2015 17:00OFC Russel Gabčíkovo2 : 3FC Slovan Galanta
173541 | 02.08.2015 17:00
17354102.08.2015 17:00FC Spartak Trnava C0 : 1TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
173545 | 02.08.2015 17:00
17354502.08.2015 17:00FKS Nemšová3 : 0ŠK LR CRYSTAL
Kolo 1 | 09.08.2015 17:00:00
173394 | 08.08.2015 17:00
17339408.08.2015 17:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín3 : 1FK Spartak Vráble
173396 | 08.08.2015 17:00
17339608.08.2015 17:00KFC Komárno0 : 1FKS Nemšová
173398 | 08.08.2015 17:00
17339808.08.2015 17:00FKM Nové Zámky1 : 1FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
173400 | 08.08.2015 17:00
17340008.08.2015 17:00FC Slovan Galanta3 : 2FC Spartak Trnava C
173401 | 08.08.2015 17:00
17340108.08.2015 17:00MFK Dubnica nad Váhom3 : 3OFC Russel Gabčíkovo
173402 | 08.08.2015 17:00
17340208.08.2015 17:00MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder5 : 1OTJ Palárikovo
173395 | 09.08.2015 17:00
17339509.08.2015 17:00ŠK LR CRYSTAL1 : 0MŠK Púchov
173397 | 09.08.2015 17:00
17339709.08.2015 17:00FC Neded0 : 2FC Baník HN Prievidza & Handlová
173399 | 09.08.2015 17:00
17339909.08.2015 17:00TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince0 : 0MFK Topvar Topoľčany
Kolo 2 | 16.08.2015 17:00:00
173408 | 15.08.2015 17:00
17340815.08.2015 17:00FC Baník HN Prievidza & Handlová2 : 0FKM Nové Zámky
173410 | 15.08.2015 17:00
17341015.08.2015 17:00MŠK Púchov6 : 0KFC Komárno
173411 | 15.08.2015 17:00
17341115.08.2015 17:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín1 : 0ŠK LR CRYSTAL
173404 | 15.08.2015 19:00
17340415.08.2015 19:00OFC Russel Gabčíkovo0 : 0MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
173406 | 16.08.2015 10:30
17340616.08.2015 10:30MFK Topvar Topoľčany1 : 1FC Slovan Galanta
173407 | 16.08.2015 10:30
17340716.08.2015 10:30FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B3 : 0TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
173403 | 16.08.2015 17:00
17340316.08.2015 17:00FK Spartak Vráble2 : 0OTJ Palárikovo
173405 | 16.08.2015 17:00
17340516.08.2015 17:00FC Spartak Trnava C5 : 0MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
173409 | 16.08.2015 17:00
17340916.08.2015 17:00FKS Nemšová2 : 1FC Neded
Kolo 3 | 23.08.2015 17:00:00
173413 | 22.08.2015 17:00
17341322.08.2015 17:00KFC Komárno1 : 1FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
173415 | 22.08.2015 17:00
17341522.08.2015 17:00FKM Nové Zámky0 : 0FKS Nemšová
173418 | 22.08.2015 17:00
17341822.08.2015 17:00MFK Dubnica nad Váhom0 : 0MFK Topvar Topoľčany
173412 | 23.08.2015 17:00
17341223.08.2015 17:00ŠK LR CRYSTAL3 : 0FK Spartak Vráble
173414 | 23.08.2015 17:00
17341423.08.2015 17:00FC Neded1 : 2MŠK Púchov
173416 | 23.08.2015 17:00
17341623.08.2015 17:00TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince1 : 1FC Baník HN Prievidza & Handlová
173417 | 23.08.2015 17:00
17341723.08.2015 17:00FC Slovan Galanta0 : 0FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
173419 | 23.08.2015 17:00
17341923.08.2015 17:00MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder3 : 1FC Spartak Trnava C
173420 | 23.08.2015 17:00
17342023.08.2015 17:00OTJ Palárikovo2 : 2OFC Russel Gabčíkovo
Kolo 4 | 30.08.2015 17:00:00
173425 | 29.08.2015 17:00
17342529.08.2015 17:00FC Baník HN Prievidza & Handlová0 : 0FC Slovan Galanta
173427 | 29.08.2015 17:00
17342729.08.2015 17:00MŠK Púchov3 : 2FKM Nové Zámky
173428 | 29.08.2015 17:00
17342829.08.2015 17:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín1 : 0FC Neded
173423 | 30.08.2015 10:30
17342330.08.2015 10:30MFK Topvar Topoľčany0 : 2MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
173424 | 30.08.2015 10:30
17342430.08.2015 10:30FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B1 : 1MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
173421 | 30.08.2015 17:00
17342130.08.2015 17:00FK Spartak Vráble1 : 0OFC Russel Gabčíkovo
173422 | 30.08.2015 17:00
17342230.08.2015 17:00FC Spartak Trnava C4 : 0OTJ Palárikovo
173426 | 30.08.2015 17:00
17342630.08.2015 17:00FKS Nemšová3 : 2TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
173429 | 30.08.2015 17:00
17342930.08.2015 17:00ŠK LR CRYSTAL0 : 2KFC Komárno
Kolo 5 | 06.09.2015 16:00:00
173430 | 05.09.2015 16:00
17343005.09.2015 16:00KFC Komárno0 : 2FK Spartak Vráble
173432 | 05.09.2015 16:00
17343205.09.2015 16:00FKM Nové Zámky2 : 1FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
173434 | 05.09.2015 16:00
17343405.09.2015 16:00FC Slovan Galanta4 : 3FKS Nemšová
173435 | 05.09.2015 16:00
17343505.09.2015 16:00MFK Dubnica nad Váhom2 : 4FC Baník HN Prievidza & Handlová
173436 | 05.09.2015 16:00
17343605.09.2015 16:00MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder2 : 0FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
173438 | 05.09.2015 18:00
17343805.09.2015 18:00OFC Russel Gabčíkovo1 : 1FC Spartak Trnava C
173431 | 06.09.2015 16:00
17343106.09.2015 16:00FC Neded1 : 2ŠK LR CRYSTAL
173433 | 06.09.2015 16:00
17343306.09.2015 16:00TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince1 : 1MŠK Púchov
173437 | 06.09.2015 16:00
17343706.09.2015 16:00OTJ Palárikovo0 : 2MFK Topvar Topoľčany
Kolo 6 | 13.09.2015 16:00:00
173442 | 12.09.2015 16:00
17344212.09.2015 16:00FC Baník HN Prievidza & Handlová2 : 1MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
173444 | 12.09.2015 16:00
17344412.09.2015 16:00MŠK Púchov3 : 0FC Slovan Galanta
173445 | 12.09.2015 16:00
17344512.09.2015 16:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín1 : 1TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
173446 | 12.09.2015 16:00
17344612.09.2015 16:00ŠK LR CRYSTAL0 : 2FKM Nové Zámky
173447 | 12.09.2015 16:00
17344712.09.2015 16:00KFC Komárno3 : 3FC Neded
173440 | 13.09.2015 10:30
17344013.09.2015 10:30MFK Topvar Topoľčany2 : 2OFC Russel Gabčíkovo
173441 | 13.09.2015 10:30
17344113.09.2015 10:30FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B0 : 1OTJ Palárikovo
173443 | 13.09.2015 10:30
17344313.09.2015 10:30FKS Nemšová0 : 0MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
173439 | 13.09.2015 16:00
17343913.09.2015 16:00FK Spartak Vráble1 : 3FC Spartak Trnava C
Kolo 16 | 15.09.2015 16:00:00
173529 | 15.09.2015 16:00
17352915.09.2015 16:00FK Spartak Vráble0 : 0MŠK Púchov
173530 | 15.09.2015 16:00
17353015.09.2015 16:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín2 : 0FKS Nemšová
173531 | 15.09.2015 16:00
17353115.09.2015 16:00ŠK LR CRYSTAL2 : 2FC Baník HN Prievidza & Handlová
173532 | 15.09.2015 16:00
17353215.09.2015 16:00KFC Komárno1 : 3FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
173533 | 15.09.2015 16:00
17353315.09.2015 16:00FC Neded0 : 0MFK Topvar Topoľčany
173534 | 15.09.2015 16:00
17353415.09.2015 16:00FKM Nové Zámky1 : 3FC Spartak Trnava C
173535 | 15.09.2015 16:00
17353515.09.2015 16:00TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince2 : 1OFC Russel Gabčíkovo
173536 | 15.09.2015 16:00
17353615.09.2015 16:00FC Slovan Galanta1 : 1OTJ Palárikovo
173537 | 15.09.2015 16:00
17353715.09.2015 16:00MFK Dubnica nad Váhom1 : 1MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
Kolo 7 | 20.09.2015 15:30:00
173449 | 19.09.2015 15:30
17344919.09.2015 15:30FKM Nové Zámky4 : 0KFC Komárno
173451 | 19.09.2015 15:30
17345119.09.2015 15:30FC Slovan Galanta2 : 3FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
173452 | 19.09.2015 15:30
17345219.09.2015 15:30MŠK Púchov3 : 0MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
173453 | 19.09.2015 15:30
17345319.09.2015 15:30MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder1 : 0FKS Nemšová
173448 | 20.09.2015 15:30
17344820.09.2015 15:30FC Neded1 : 1FK Spartak Vráble
173450 | 20.09.2015 15:30
17345020.09.2015 15:30TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince2 : 1ŠK LR CRYSTAL
173454 | 20.09.2015 15:30
17345420.09.2015 15:30OTJ Palárikovo2 : 3FC Baník HN Prievidza & Handlová
173456 | 20.09.2015 15:30
17345620.09.2015 15:30FC Spartak Trnava C4 : 0MFK Topvar Topoľčany
173455 | 20.09.2015 17:30
17345520.09.2015 17:30OFC Russel Gabčíkovo0 : 0FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
Kolo 8 | 27.09.2015 15:30:00
173461 | 26.09.2015 15:30
17346126.09.2015 15:30MŠK Púchov0 : 2MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
173462 | 26.09.2015 15:30
17346226.09.2015 15:30FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín0 : 0MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
173464 | 26.09.2015 15:30
17346426.09.2015 15:30KFC Komárno1 : 3TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
173457 | 27.09.2015 15:30
17345727.09.2015 15:30FK Spartak Vráble0 : 0MFK Topvar Topoľčany
173458 | 27.09.2015 15:30
17345827.09.2015 15:30FC Spartak Trnava C1 : 0FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
173460 | 27.09.2015 15:30
17346027.09.2015 15:30FKS Nemšová3 : 0OTJ Palárikovo
173463 | 27.09.2015 15:30
17346327.09.2015 15:30ŠK LR CRYSTAL3 : 2FC Slovan Galanta
173465 | 27.09.2015 15:30
17346527.09.2015 15:30FC Neded2 : 0FKM Nové Zámky
173459 | 02.03.2016 14:30
17345902.03.2016 14:30FC Baník HN Prievidza & Handlová0 : 0OFC Russel Gabčíkovo
Kolo 9 | 04.10.2015 14:30:00
173466 | 03.10.2015 14:30
17346603.10.2015 14:30FKM Nové Zámky2 : 1FK Spartak Vráble
173468 | 03.10.2015 14:30
17346803.10.2015 14:30FC Slovan Galanta5 : 4KFC Komárno
173469 | 03.10.2015 14:30
17346903.10.2015 14:30MFK Dubnica nad Váhom3 : 4ŠK LR CRYSTAL
173470 | 03.10.2015 14:30
17347003.10.2015 14:30MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder2 : 3FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
173473 | 03.10.2015 14:30
17347303.10.2015 14:30FC Spartak Trnava C2 : 2FC Baník HN Prievidza & Handlová
173474 | 03.10.2015 14:30
17347403.10.2015 14:30MFK Topvar Topoľčany0 : 2FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
173467 | 04.10.2015 14:30
17346704.10.2015 14:30TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince1 : 1FC Neded
173471 | 04.10.2015 14:30
17347104.10.2015 14:30OTJ Palárikovo0 : 4MŠK Púchov
173472 | 09.03.2016 14:30
17347209.03.2016 14:30OFC Russel Gabčíkovo0 : 0FKS Nemšová
Kolo 10 | 11.10.2015 14:30:00
173477 | 10.10.2015 10:30
17347710.10.2015 10:30FKS Nemšová3 : 1FC Spartak Trnava C
173476 | 10.10.2015 14:30
17347610.10.2015 14:30FC Baník HN Prievidza & Handlová5 : 2MFK Topvar Topoľčany
173479 | 10.10.2015 14:30
17347910.10.2015 14:30FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín3 : 1OTJ Palárikovo
173481 | 10.10.2015 14:30
17348110.10.2015 14:30KFC Komárno1 : 1MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
173483 | 10.10.2015 14:30
17348310.10.2015 14:30FKM Nové Zámky3 : 1TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
173475 | 11.10.2015 14:30
17347511.10.2015 14:30FK Spartak Vráble1 : 2FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
173480 | 11.10.2015 14:30
17348011.10.2015 14:30ŠK LR CRYSTAL0 : 3MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
173482 | 11.10.2015 14:30
17348211.10.2015 14:30FC Neded3 : 3FC Slovan Galanta
173478 | 16.03.2016 15:00
17347816.03.2016 15:00MŠK Púchov0 : 0OFC Russel Gabčíkovo
Kolo 11 | 18.10.2015 14:00:00
173485 | 17.10.2015 14:00
17348517.10.2015 14:00FC Slovan Galanta3 : 1FKM Nové Zámky
173486 | 17.10.2015 14:00
17348617.10.2015 14:00MFK Dubnica nad Váhom3 : 3FC Neded
173487 | 17.10.2015 14:00
17348717.10.2015 14:00MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder2 : 1KFC Komárno
173491 | 18.10.2015 10:30
17349118.10.2015 10:30MFK Topvar Topoľčany0 : 1FKS Nemšová
173492 | 18.10.2015 10:30
17349218.10.2015 10:30FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B2 : 0FC Baník HN Prievidza & Handlová
173484 | 18.10.2015 14:00
17348418.10.2015 14:00TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince1 : 0FK Spartak Vráble
173488 | 18.10.2015 14:00
17348818.10.2015 14:00OTJ Palárikovo0 : 1ŠK LR CRYSTAL
173490 | 18.10.2015 14:00
17349018.10.2015 14:00FC Spartak Trnava C1 : 1MŠK Púchov
173489 | 23.03.2016 15:00
17348923.03.2016 15:00OFC Russel Gabčíkovo0 : 0FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
Kolo 12 | 25.10.2015 14:00:00
173495 | 24.10.2015 14:00
17349524.10.2015 14:00MŠK Púchov2 : 1MFK Topvar Topoľčany
173496 | 24.10.2015 14:00
17349624.10.2015 14:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín3 : 0FC Spartak Trnava C
173498 | 24.10.2015 14:00
17349824.10.2015 14:00KFC Komárno3 : 1OTJ Palárikovo
173500 | 24.10.2015 14:15
17350024.10.2015 14:15FKM Nové Zámky0 : 1MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
173493 | 25.10.2015 14:00
17349325.10.2015 14:00FK Spartak Vráble0 : 1FC Baník HN Prievidza & Handlová
173494 | 25.10.2015 14:00
17349425.10.2015 14:00FKS Nemšová0 : 0FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
173499 | 25.10.2015 14:00
17349925.10.2015 14:00FC Neded2 : 2MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
173501 | 25.10.2015 14:00
17350125.10.2015 14:00TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince0 : 3FC Slovan Galanta
173497 | 30.03.2016 15:00
17349730.03.2016 15:00ŠK LR CRYSTAL0 : 0OFC Russel Gabčíkovo
Kolo 13 | 01.11.2015 13:30:00
173502 | 31.10.2015 13:30
17350231.10.2015 13:30FC Slovan Galanta2 : 0FK Spartak Vráble
173503 | 31.10.2015 13:30
17350331.10.2015 13:30MFK Dubnica nad Váhom1 : 1TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
173504 | 31.10.2015 13:30
17350431.10.2015 13:30MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder3 : 0FKM Nové Zámky
173510 | 31.10.2015 13:30
17351031.10.2015 13:30FC Baník HN Prievidza & Handlová4 : 3FKS Nemšová
173508 | 01.11.2015 10:30
17350801.11.2015 10:30MFK Topvar Topoľčany0 : 2FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
173509 | 01.11.2015 10:30
17350901.11.2015 10:30FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B0 : 0MŠK Púchov
173505 | 01.11.2015 13:30
17350501.11.2015 13:30OTJ Palárikovo1 : 2FC Neded
173507 | 01.11.2015 13:30
17350701.11.2015 13:30FC Spartak Trnava C3 : 1ŠK LR CRYSTAL
173506 | 06.04.2016 15:30
17350606.04.2016 15:30OFC Russel Gabčíkovo0 : 0KFC Komárno
Kolo 14 | 08.11.2015 13:30:00
173512 | 07.11.2015 13:30
17351207.11.2015 13:30MŠK Púchov3 : 0FC Baník HN Prievidza & Handlová
173513 | 07.11.2015 13:30
17351307.11.2015 13:30FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín0 : 1FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
173515 | 07.11.2015 13:30
17351507.11.2015 13:30KFC Komárno1 : 4FC Spartak Trnava C
173517 | 07.11.2015 13:30
17351707.11.2015 13:30FKM Nové Zámky0 : 0OTJ Palárikovo
173519 | 07.11.2015 13:30
17351907.11.2015 13:30FC Slovan Galanta2 : 0MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
173511 | 08.11.2015 13:30
17351108.11.2015 13:30FK Spartak Vráble0 : 1FKS Nemšová
173514 | 08.11.2015 13:30
17351408.11.2015 13:30ŠK LR CRYSTAL2 : 1MFK Topvar Topoľčany
173518 | 08.11.2015 13:30
17351808.11.2015 13:30TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince0 : 0MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
173516 | 13.04.2016 15:30
17351613.04.2016 15:30FC Neded0 : 0OFC Russel Gabčíkovo
Kolo 15 | 15.11.2015 13:30:00
173527 | 11.11.2015 13:30
17352711.11.2015 13:30FC Baník HN Prievidza & Handlová0 : 2FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
173522 | 14.11.2015 13:30
17352214.11.2015 13:30OTJ Palárikovo2 : 2TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
173526 | 15.11.2015 10:30
17352615.11.2015 10:30FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B1 : 0ŠK LR CRYSTAL
173528 | 15.11.2015 13:00
17352815.11.2015 13:00FKS Nemšová2 : 0MŠK Púchov
173520 | 17.11.2015 13:00
17352017.11.2015 13:00MFK Dubnica nad Váhom0 : 0FK Spartak Vráble
173521 | 17.11.2015 13:00
17352117.11.2015 13:00MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder1 : 0FC Slovan Galanta
173524 | 17.11.2015 13:00
17352417.11.2015 13:00FC Spartak Trnava C4 : 0FC Neded
173525 | 17.11.2015 13:00
17352517.11.2015 13:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany3 : 1KFC Komárno
173523 | 20.04.2016 16:00
17352320.04.2016 16:00OFC Russel Gabčíkovo0 : 0FKM Nové Zámky
Kolo 18 | 06.03.2016 14:30:00
173548 | 05.03.2016 14:30
17354805.03.2016 14:30MŠK Púchov0 : 1ŠK LR CRYSTAL
173550 | 05.03.2016 14:37
17355005.03.2016 14:37FC Baník HN Prievidza & Handlová3 : 0FC Neded
173547 | 06.03.2016 14:30
17354706.03.2016 14:30FK Spartak Vráble2 : 2FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
173551 | 06.03.2016 14:30
17355106.03.2016 14:30FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B2 : 0FKM Nové Zámky
173554 | 06.03.2016 14:30
17355406.03.2016 14:30OFC Russel Gabčíkovo0 : 0MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
173552 | 06.03.2016 14:48
17355206.03.2016 14:48MFK Topvar Topoľčany0 : 4TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
173549 | 06.03.2016 15:30
17354906.03.2016 15:30FKS Nemšová0 : 1KFC Komárno
173555 | 23.03.2016 15:00
17355523.03.2016 15:00OTJ Palárikovo2 : 2MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
173553 | 13.04.2016 15:30
17355313.04.2016 15:30FC Spartak Trnava C2 : 0FC Slovan Galanta
Kolo 19 | 13.03.2016 14:30:00
173557 | 12.03.2016 14:30
17355712.03.2016 14:30MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder0 : 0OFC Russel Gabčíkovo
173558 | 12.03.2016 14:30
17355812.03.2016 14:30MFK Dubnica nad Váhom1 : 2FC Spartak Trnava C
173561 | 12.03.2016 14:30
17356112.03.2016 14:30FKM Nové Zámky3 : 0FC Baník HN Prievidza & Handlová
173563 | 12.03.2016 14:30
17356312.03.2016 14:30KFC Komárno3 : 0MŠK Púchov
173562 | 12.03.2016 15:00
17356212.03.2016 15:00FC Neded0 : 3FKS Nemšová
173556 | 13.03.2016 14:30
17355613.03.2016 14:30OTJ Palárikovo0 : 1FK Spartak Vráble
173559 | 13.03.2016 14:30
17355913.03.2016 14:30FC Slovan Galanta1 : 2MFK Topvar Topoľčany
173560 | 13.03.2016 14:30
17356013.03.2016 14:30TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince0 : 2FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
173564 | 13.03.2016 14:30
17356413.03.2016 14:30ŠK LR CRYSTAL0 : 1FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
Kolo 20 | 20.03.2016 15:00:00
173566 | 19.03.2016 15:00
17356619.03.2016 15:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín2 : 1KFC Komárno
173567 | 19.03.2016 15:00
17356719.03.2016 15:00MŠK Púchov2 : 0FC Neded
173569 | 19.03.2016 15:00
17356919.03.2016 15:00FC Baník HN Prievidza & Handlová0 : 1TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
173570 | 20.03.2016 10:30
17357020.03.2016 10:30FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B2 : 3FC Slovan Galanta
173565 | 20.03.2016 15:00
17356520.03.2016 15:00FK Spartak Vráble1 : 0ŠK LR CRYSTAL
173568 | 20.03.2016 15:00
17356820.03.2016 15:00FKS Nemšová3 : 1FKM Nové Zámky
173571 | 20.03.2016 15:00
17357120.03.2016 15:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany0 : 0MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
173572 | 20.03.2016 15:00
17357220.03.2016 15:00FC Spartak Trnava C3 : 0MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
173573 | 20.03.2016 15:00
17357320.03.2016 15:00OFC Russel Gabčíkovo0 : 0OTJ Palárikovo
Kolo 21 | 27.03.2016 15:00:00
173576 | 26.03.2016 15:00
17357626.03.2016 15:00MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder3 : 2MFK Topvar Topoľčany
173577 | 26.03.2016 15:00
17357726.03.2016 15:00MFK Dubnica nad Váhom0 : 1FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
173580 | 26.03.2016 15:00
17358026.03.2016 15:00FKM Nové Zámky0 : 2MŠK Púchov
173582 | 26.03.2016 15:00
17358226.03.2016 15:00KFC Komárno2 : 0ŠK LR CRYSTAL
173574 | 27.03.2016 15:00
17357427.03.2016 15:00OFC Russel Gabčíkovo0 : 0FK Spartak Vráble
173575 | 27.03.2016 15:00
17357527.03.2016 15:00OTJ Palárikovo0 : 1FC Spartak Trnava C
173578 | 27.03.2016 15:00
17357827.03.2016 15:00FC Slovan Galanta0 : 5FC Baník HN Prievidza & Handlová
173579 | 27.03.2016 15:00
17357927.03.2016 15:00TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince3 : 1FKS Nemšová
173581 | 27.03.2016 15:00
17358127.03.2016 15:00FC Neded1 : 2FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
Kolo 22 | 03.04.2016 15:30:00
173585 | 02.04.2016 15:30
17358502.04.2016 15:30FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín1 : 1FKM Nové Zámky
173586 | 02.04.2016 15:30
17358602.04.2016 15:30MŠK Púchov0 : 0TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
173588 | 02.04.2016 15:30
17358802.04.2016 15:30FC Baník HN Prievidza & Handlová1 : 0MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
173589 | 03.04.2016 10:30
17358903.04.2016 10:30FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B1 : 1MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
173583 | 03.04.2016 15:30
17358303.04.2016 15:30FK Spartak Vráble1 : 1KFC Komárno
173584 | 03.04.2016 15:30
17358403.04.2016 15:30ŠK LR CRYSTAL3 : 1FC Neded
173587 | 03.04.2016 15:30
17358703.04.2016 15:30FKS Nemšová1 : 0FC Slovan Galanta
173590 | 03.04.2016 15:30
17359003.04.2016 15:30MFK Topvar Topoľčany4 : 1OTJ Palárikovo
173591 | 03.04.2016 15:30
17359103.04.2016 15:30FC Spartak Trnava C0 : 0OFC Russel Gabčíkovo
Kolo 23 | 10.04.2016 15:30:00
173595 | 09.04.2016 15:30
17359509.04.2016 15:30MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder2 : 1FC Baník HN Prievidza & Handlová
173596 | 09.04.2016 15:30
17359609.04.2016 15:30MFK Dubnica nad Váhom0 : 0FKS Nemšová
173599 | 09.04.2016 15:30
17359909.04.2016 15:30FKM Nové Zámky1 : 1ŠK LR CRYSTAL
173592 | 10.04.2016 15:30
17359210.04.2016 15:30FC Spartak Trnava C4 : 0FK Spartak Vráble
173593 | 10.04.2016 15:30
17359310.04.2016 15:30OFC Russel Gabčíkovo0 : 0MFK Topvar Topoľčany
173594 | 10.04.2016 15:30
17359410.04.2016 15:30OTJ Palárikovo1 : 1FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
173597 | 10.04.2016 15:30
17359710.04.2016 15:30FC Slovan Galanta3 : 0MŠK Púchov
173598 | 10.04.2016 15:30
17359810.04.2016 15:30TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince2 : 0FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
173600 | 10.04.2016 15:30
17360010.04.2016 15:30FC Neded0 : 2KFC Komárno
Kolo 24 | 17.04.2016 16:00:00
173602 | 16.04.2016 16:00
17360216.04.2016 16:00KFC Komárno0 : 0FKM Nové Zámky
173604 | 16.04.2016 16:00
17360416.04.2016 16:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín5 : 0FC Slovan Galanta
173605 | 16.04.2016 16:00
17360516.04.2016 16:00MFK Dubnica nad Váhom0 : 1MŠK Púchov
173607 | 16.04.2016 16:00
17360716.04.2016 16:00FC Baník HN Prievidza & Handlová0 : 0OTJ Palárikovo
173608 | 17.04.2016 10:30
17360817.04.2016 10:30FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B0 : 0OFC Russel Gabčíkovo
173601 | 17.04.2016 16:00
17360117.04.2016 16:00FK Spartak Vráble2 : 2FC Neded
173603 | 17.04.2016 16:00
17360317.04.2016 16:00ŠK LR CRYSTAL1 : 2TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
173606 | 17.04.2016 16:00
17360617.04.2016 16:00FKS Nemšová1 : 1MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
173609 | 17.04.2016 16:00
17360917.04.2016 16:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany0 : 2FC Spartak Trnava C
Kolo 25 | 24.04.2016 16:00:00
173614 | 23.04.2016 16:00
17361423.04.2016 16:00MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder1 : 0MŠK Púchov
173615 | 23.04.2016 16:00
17361523.04.2016 16:00MFK Dubnica nad Váhom0 : 1FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
173618 | 23.04.2016 16:00
17361823.04.2016 16:00FKM Nové Zámky3 : 0FC Neded
173611 | 24.04.2016 10:30
17361124.04.2016 10:30FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B0 : 0FC Spartak Trnava C
173610 | 24.04.2016 16:00
17361024.04.2016 16:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany1 : 0FK Spartak Vráble
173612 | 24.04.2016 16:00
17361224.04.2016 16:00OFC Russel Gabčíkovo0 : 0FC Baník HN Prievidza & Handlová
173613 | 24.04.2016 16:00
17361324.04.2016 16:00OTJ Palárikovo1 : 3FKS Nemšová
173616 | 24.04.2016 16:00
17361624.04.2016 16:00FC Slovan Galanta2 : 0ŠK LR CRYSTAL
173617 | 24.04.2016 16:00
17361724.04.2016 16:00TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince3 : 3KFC Komárno
Kolo 26 | 01.05.2016 16:30:00
173626 | 30.04.2016 15:30
17362630.04.2016 15:30FC Baník HN Prievidza & Handlová2 : 3FC Spartak Trnava C
173621 | 30.04.2016 16:30
17362130.04.2016 16:30KFC Komárno1 : 0FC Slovan Galanta
173623 | 30.04.2016 16:30
17362330.04.2016 16:30FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín3 : 0MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
173624 | 30.04.2016 16:30
17362430.04.2016 16:30MŠK Púchov1 : 0OTJ Palárikovo
173627 | 01.05.2016 10:30
17362701.05.2016 10:30FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B4 : 1MFK Topvar Topoľčany
173619 | 01.05.2016 16:30
17361901.05.2016 16:30FK Spartak Vráble2 : 2FKM Nové Zámky
173620 | 01.05.2016 16:30
17362001.05.2016 16:30FC Neded3 : 2TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
173622 | 01.05.2016 16:30
17362201.05.2016 16:30ŠK LR CRYSTAL0 : 1MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
173625 | 01.05.2016 16:30
17362501.05.2016 16:30FKS Nemšová0 : 0OFC Russel Gabčíkovo
Kolo 27 | 08.05.2016 16:30:00
173633 | 07.05.2016 16:30
17363307.05.2016 16:30MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder1 : 0ŠK LR CRYSTAL
173634 | 07.05.2016 16:30
17363407.05.2016 16:30MFK Dubnica nad Váhom0 : 2KFC Komárno
173629 | 08.05.2016 16:30
17362908.05.2016 16:30MFK Topvar Topoľčany2 : 1FC Baník HN Prievidza & Handlová
173630 | 08.05.2016 16:30
17363008.05.2016 16:30FC Spartak Trnava C4 : 1FKS Nemšová
173631 | 08.05.2016 16:30
17363108.05.2016 16:30OFC Russel Gabčíkovo0 : 0MŠK Púchov
173632 | 08.05.2016 16:30
17363208.05.2016 16:30OTJ Palárikovo1 : 2FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
173635 | 08.05.2016 16:30
17363508.05.2016 16:30FC Slovan Galanta2 : 1FC Neded
173636 | 08.05.2016 16:30
17363608.05.2016 16:30TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince0 : 1FKM Nové Zámky
173628 | 08.05.2016 17:00
17362808.05.2016 17:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B0 : 3FK Spartak Vráble
Kolo 28 | 11.05.2016 16:30:00
173637 | 11.05.2016 16:30
17363711.05.2016 16:30FK Spartak Vráble1 : 0TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
173638 | 11.05.2016 16:30
17363811.05.2016 16:30FKM Nové Zámky3 : 2FC Slovan Galanta
173639 | 11.05.2016 16:30
17363911.05.2016 16:30FC Neded1 : 1MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
173640 | 11.05.2016 16:30
17364011.05.2016 16:30KFC Komárno7 : 1MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
173641 | 11.05.2016 16:30
17364111.05.2016 16:30ŠK LR CRYSTAL2 : 2OTJ Palárikovo
173642 | 11.05.2016 16:30
17364211.05.2016 16:30FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín0 : 0OFC Russel Gabčíkovo
173643 | 11.05.2016 16:30
17364311.05.2016 16:30MŠK Púchov3 : 1FC Spartak Trnava C
173644 | 11.05.2016 16:30
17364411.05.2016 16:30FKS Nemšová1 : 1MFK Topvar Topoľčany
173645 | 11.05.2016 16:30
17364511.05.2016 16:30FC Baník HN Prievidza & Handlová2 : 0FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
Kolo 29 | 15.05.2016 16:30:00
173646 | 14.05.2016 16:30
17364614.05.2016 16:30FC Baník HN Prievidza & Handlová0 : 1FK Spartak Vráble
173652 | 14.05.2016 16:30
17365214.05.2016 16:30MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder1 : 2FC Neded
173653 | 14.05.2016 16:30
17365314.05.2016 16:30MFK Dubnica nad Váhom1 : 5FKM Nové Zámky
173648 | 15.05.2016 16:30
17364815.05.2016 16:30MFK Topvar Topoľčany4 : 3MŠK Púchov
173649 | 15.05.2016 16:30
17364915.05.2016 16:30FC Spartak Trnava C1 : 1FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
173650 | 15.05.2016 16:30
17365015.05.2016 16:30OFC Russel Gabčíkovo0 : 0ŠK LR CRYSTAL
173651 | 15.05.2016 16:30
17365115.05.2016 16:30OTJ Palárikovo1 : 1KFC Komárno
173654 | 15.05.2016 16:30
17365415.05.2016 16:30FC Slovan Galanta2 : 4TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
173647 | 15.05.2016 17:00
17364715.05.2016 17:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B1 : 1FKS Nemšová
Kolo 30 | 22.05.2016 17:00:00
173657 | 21.05.2016 17:00
17365721.05.2016 17:00FKM Nové Zámky1 : 1MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
173658 | 21.05.2016 17:00
17365821.05.2016 17:00FC Neded2 : 0OTJ Palárikovo
173659 | 21.05.2016 17:00
17365921.05.2016 17:00KFC Komárno0 : 0OFC Russel Gabčíkovo
173661 | 21.05.2016 17:00
17366121.05.2016 17:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín5 : 2MFK Topvar Topoľčany
173662 | 21.05.2016 17:00
17366221.05.2016 17:00MŠK Púchov2 : 1FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
173655 | 22.05.2016 17:00
17365522.05.2016 17:00FK Spartak Vráble4 : 0FC Slovan Galanta
173656 | 22.05.2016 17:00
17365622.05.2016 17:00TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince0 : 1MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
173660 | 22.05.2016 17:00
17366022.05.2016 17:00ŠK LR CRYSTAL1 : 0FC Spartak Trnava C
173663 | 22.05.2016 17:00
17366322.05.2016 17:00FKS Nemšová0 : 3FC Baník HN Prievidza & Handlová
Kolo 31 | 29.05.2016 17:00:00
173665 | 28.05.2016 17:00
17366528.05.2016 17:00FC Baník HN Prievidza & Handlová1 : 2MŠK Púchov
173666 | 28.05.2016 17:00
17366628.05.2016 17:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B1 : 2FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
173668 | 28.05.2016 17:00
17366828.05.2016 17:00FC Spartak Trnava C1 : 3KFC Komárno
173671 | 28.05.2016 17:00
17367128.05.2016 17:00MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder0 : 0TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
173672 | 28.05.2016 17:00
17367228.05.2016 17:00MFK Dubnica nad Váhom2 : 1FC Slovan Galanta
173664 | 29.05.2016 17:00
17366429.05.2016 17:00FKS Nemšová0 : 0FK Spartak Vráble
173667 | 29.05.2016 17:00
17366729.05.2016 17:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany0 : 2ŠK LR CRYSTAL
173669 | 29.05.2016 17:00
17366929.05.2016 17:00OFC Russel Gabčíkovo0 : 0FC Neded
173670 | 29.05.2016 17:00
17367029.05.2016 17:00OTJ Palárikovo0 : 0FKM Nové Zámky
Kolo 32 | 05.06.2016 17:00:00
173680 | 03.06.2016 17:00
17368003.06.2016 17:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín5 : 0FC Baník HN Prievidza & Handlová
173676 | 04.06.2016 17:00
17367604.06.2016 17:00FKM Nové Zámky0 : 0OFC Russel Gabčíkovo
173678 | 04.06.2016 17:00
17367804.06.2016 17:00KFC Komárno3 : 0MFK Topvar Topoľčany
173681 | 04.06.2016 17:00
17368104.06.2016 17:00MŠK Púchov1 : 1FKS Nemšová
173677 | 04.06.2016 17:35
17367704.06.2016 17:35FC Neded4 : 2FC Spartak Trnava C
173673 | 05.06.2016 17:00
17367305.06.2016 17:00FK Spartak Vráble0 : 5MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
173674 | 05.06.2016 17:00
17367405.06.2016 17:00FC Slovan Galanta2 : 2MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
173675 | 05.06.2016 17:00
17367505.06.2016 17:00TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince3 : 1OTJ Palárikovo
173679 | 05.06.2016 17:00
17367905.06.2016 17:00ŠK LR CRYSTAL2 : 3FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
Kolo 33 | 08.06.2016 17:00:00
173682 | 08.06.2016 17:00
17368208.06.2016 17:00MŠK Púchov4 : 0FK Spartak Vráble
173683 | 08.06.2016 17:00
17368308.06.2016 17:00FKS Nemšová5 : 1FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
173684 | 08.06.2016 17:00
17368408.06.2016 17:00FC Baník HN Prievidza & Handlová1 : 3ŠK LR CRYSTAL
173685 | 08.06.2016 17:00
17368508.06.2016 17:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B0 : 1KFC Komárno
173686 | 08.06.2016 17:00
17368608.06.2016 17:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany1 : 0FC Neded
173687 | 08.06.2016 17:00
17368708.06.2016 17:00FC Spartak Trnava C2 : 1FKM Nové Zámky
173688 | 08.06.2016 17:00
17368808.06.2016 17:00OFC Russel Gabčíkovo0 : 0TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
173689 | 08.06.2016 17:00
17368908.06.2016 17:00OTJ Palárikovo1 : 2FC Slovan Galanta
173690 | 08.06.2016 17:00
17369008.06.2016 17:00MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder1 : 0MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
Kolo 34 | 12.06.2016 17:00:00
173697 | 31.05.2016 17:30
17369731.05.2016 17:30KFC Komárno1 : 0FC Baník HN Prievidza & Handlová
173694 | 10.06.2016 17:00
17369410.06.2016 17:00TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince3 : 2FC Spartak Trnava C
173699 | 11.06.2016 13:30
17369911.06.2016 13:30FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín2 : 3MŠK Púchov
173698 | 11.06.2016 15:30
17369811.06.2016 15:30ŠK LR CRYSTAL1 : 0FKS Nemšová
173691 | 12.06.2016 17:00
17369112.06.2016 17:00FK Spartak Vráble3 : 2MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
173692 | 12.06.2016 17:00
17369212.06.2016 17:00MFK Dubnica nad Váhom2 : 0OTJ Palárikovo
173693 | 12.06.2016 17:00
17369312.06.2016 17:00FC Slovan Galanta0 : 0OFC Russel Gabčíkovo
173695 | 12.06.2016 17:00
17369512.06.2016 17:00FKM Nové Zámky0 : 1MFK Topvar Topoľčany
173696 | 12.06.2016 17:00
17369612.06.2016 17:00FC Neded1 : 2FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
Tabuľka TIPOS III. liga ZsFZ - Základná časť

  KlubZVRPSkóreB+/-FP
1FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín32206661:326618252.49
2MŠK Púchov32186853:296012251.04
3FC Spartak Trnava C321841068:405810266.59
4MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder32169752:39579270.1
5FKS Nemšová32149946:34513255.03
6FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B32149941:30513245.07
7FC Baník HN Prievidza & Handlová321451351:4547-1260.17
8TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince321211944:3947-1261.25
9KFC Komárno321371251:5146-2248.82
10FKM Nové Zámky321191243:3942-6258.75
11ŠK LR CRYSTAL321331637:4442-6263.96
12FC Slovan Galanta321261451:6039-3-6257
13FK Spartak Vráble32991430:4536-12255.68
14MFK Topvar Topoľčany32971631:5531-3-14255.18
15MFK Dubnica nad Váhom326121427:4330-18264.76
16FC Neded32691740:6227-21249.12
17OTJ Palárikovo32292123:6215-33259.32
18OFC Russel Gabčíkovo (odstúpené)00000:00069.75