TIPOS III. liga ZsFZ


Základná časť
Kolo 17 | 02.08.2015 17:00:00
173538 | 01.08.2015 17:00
173538 01.08.2015 17:00 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 3 : 0 FK Spartak Vráble
173543 | 01.08.2015 17:00
173543 01.08.2015 17:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B 4 : 2 FC Neded
173544 | 01.08.2015 17:00
173544 01.08.2015 17:00 FC Baník HN Prievidza & Handlová 3 : 0 KFC Komárno
173546 | 01.08.2015 17:00
173546 01.08.2015 17:00 MŠK Púchov 1 : 0 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
173542 | 02.08.2015 10:30
173542 02.08.2015 10:30 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 0 : 3 FKM Nové Zámky
173539 | 02.08.2015 17:00
173539 02.08.2015 17:00 OTJ Palárikovo 2 : 0 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
173540 | 02.08.2015 17:00
173540 02.08.2015 17:00 OFC Russel Gabčíkovo 2 : 3 FC Slovan Galanta
173541 | 02.08.2015 17:00
173541 02.08.2015 17:00 FC Spartak Trnava C 0 : 1 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
173545 | 02.08.2015 17:00
173545 02.08.2015 17:00 FKS Nemšová 3 : 0 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
Kolo 1 | 09.08.2015 17:00:00
173394 | 08.08.2015 17:00
173394 08.08.2015 17:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 3 : 1 FK Spartak Vráble
173396 | 08.08.2015 17:00
173396 08.08.2015 17:00 KFC Komárno 0 : 1 FKS Nemšová
173398 | 08.08.2015 17:00
173398 08.08.2015 17:00 FKM Nové Zámky 1 : 1 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
173400 | 08.08.2015 17:00
173400 08.08.2015 17:00 FC Slovan Galanta 3 : 2 FC Spartak Trnava C
173401 | 08.08.2015 17:00
173401 08.08.2015 17:00 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 3 : 3 OFC Russel Gabčíkovo
173402 | 08.08.2015 17:00
173402 08.08.2015 17:00 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 5 : 1 OTJ Palárikovo
173395 | 09.08.2015 17:00
173395 09.08.2015 17:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 1 : 0 MŠK Púchov
173397 | 09.08.2015 17:00
173397 09.08.2015 17:00 FC Neded 0 : 2 FC Baník HN Prievidza & Handlová
173399 | 09.08.2015 17:00
173399 09.08.2015 17:00 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince 0 : 0 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
Kolo 2 | 16.08.2015 17:00:00
173408 | 15.08.2015 17:00
173408 15.08.2015 17:00 FC Baník HN Prievidza & Handlová 2 : 0 FKM Nové Zámky
173410 | 15.08.2015 17:00
173410 15.08.2015 17:00 MŠK Púchov 6 : 0 KFC Komárno
173411 | 15.08.2015 17:00
173411 15.08.2015 17:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 1 : 0 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
173404 | 15.08.2015 19:00
173404 15.08.2015 19:00 OFC Russel Gabčíkovo 0 : 0 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
173406 | 16.08.2015 10:30
173406 16.08.2015 10:30 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 1 : 1 FC Slovan Galanta
173407 | 16.08.2015 10:30
173407 16.08.2015 10:30 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B 3 : 0 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
173403 | 16.08.2015 17:00
173403 16.08.2015 17:00 FK Spartak Vráble 2 : 0 OTJ Palárikovo
173405 | 16.08.2015 17:00
173405 16.08.2015 17:00 FC Spartak Trnava C 5 : 0 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
173409 | 16.08.2015 17:00
173409 16.08.2015 17:00 FKS Nemšová 2 : 1 FC Neded
Kolo 3 | 23.08.2015 17:00:00
173413 | 22.08.2015 17:00
173413 22.08.2015 17:00 KFC Komárno 1 : 1 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
173415 | 22.08.2015 17:00
173415 22.08.2015 17:00 FKM Nové Zámky 0 : 0 FKS Nemšová
173418 | 22.08.2015 17:00
173418 22.08.2015 17:00 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 0 : 0 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
173412 | 23.08.2015 17:00
173412 23.08.2015 17:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 3 : 0 FK Spartak Vráble
173414 | 23.08.2015 17:00
173414 23.08.2015 17:00 FC Neded 1 : 2 MŠK Púchov
173416 | 23.08.2015 17:00
173416 23.08.2015 17:00 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince 1 : 1 FC Baník HN Prievidza & Handlová
173417 | 23.08.2015 17:00
173417 23.08.2015 17:00 FC Slovan Galanta 0 : 0 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
173419 | 23.08.2015 17:00
173419 23.08.2015 17:00 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 3 : 1 FC Spartak Trnava C
173420 | 23.08.2015 17:00
173420 23.08.2015 17:00 OTJ Palárikovo 2 : 2 OFC Russel Gabčíkovo
Kolo 4 | 30.08.2015 17:00:00
173425 | 29.08.2015 17:00
173425 29.08.2015 17:00 FC Baník HN Prievidza & Handlová 0 : 0 FC Slovan Galanta
173427 | 29.08.2015 17:00
173427 29.08.2015 17:00 MŠK Púchov 3 : 2 FKM Nové Zámky
173428 | 29.08.2015 17:00
173428 29.08.2015 17:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 1 : 0 FC Neded
173423 | 30.08.2015 10:30
173423 30.08.2015 10:30 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 0 : 2 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
173424 | 30.08.2015 10:30
173424 30.08.2015 10:30 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B 1 : 1 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
173421 | 30.08.2015 17:00
173421 30.08.2015 17:00 FK Spartak Vráble 1 : 0 OFC Russel Gabčíkovo
173422 | 30.08.2015 17:00
173422 30.08.2015 17:00 FC Spartak Trnava C 4 : 0 OTJ Palárikovo
173426 | 30.08.2015 17:00
173426 30.08.2015 17:00 FKS Nemšová 3 : 2 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
173429 | 30.08.2015 17:00
173429 30.08.2015 17:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 0 : 2 KFC Komárno
Kolo 5 | 06.09.2015 16:00:00
173430 | 05.09.2015 16:00
173430 05.09.2015 16:00 KFC Komárno 0 : 2 FK Spartak Vráble
173432 | 05.09.2015 16:00
173432 05.09.2015 16:00 FKM Nové Zámky 2 : 1 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
173434 | 05.09.2015 16:00
173434 05.09.2015 16:00 FC Slovan Galanta 4 : 3 FKS Nemšová
173435 | 05.09.2015 16:00
173435 05.09.2015 16:00 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 2 : 4 FC Baník HN Prievidza & Handlová
173436 | 05.09.2015 16:00
173436 05.09.2015 16:00 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 2 : 0 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
173438 | 05.09.2015 18:00
173438 05.09.2015 18:00 OFC Russel Gabčíkovo 1 : 1 FC Spartak Trnava C
173431 | 06.09.2015 16:00
173431 06.09.2015 16:00 FC Neded 1 : 2 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
173433 | 06.09.2015 16:00
173433 06.09.2015 16:00 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince 1 : 1 MŠK Púchov
173437 | 06.09.2015 16:00
173437 06.09.2015 16:00 OTJ Palárikovo 0 : 2 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
Kolo 6 | 13.09.2015 16:00:00
173442 | 12.09.2015 16:00
173442 12.09.2015 16:00 FC Baník HN Prievidza & Handlová 2 : 1 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
173444 | 12.09.2015 16:00
173444 12.09.2015 16:00 MŠK Púchov 3 : 0 FC Slovan Galanta
173445 | 12.09.2015 16:00
173445 12.09.2015 16:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 1 : 1 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
173446 | 12.09.2015 16:00
173446 12.09.2015 16:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 0 : 2 FKM Nové Zámky
173447 | 12.09.2015 16:00
173447 12.09.2015 16:00 KFC Komárno 3 : 3 FC Neded
173440 | 13.09.2015 10:30
173440 13.09.2015 10:30 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 2 : 2 OFC Russel Gabčíkovo
173441 | 13.09.2015 10:30
173441 13.09.2015 10:30 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B 0 : 1 OTJ Palárikovo
173443 | 13.09.2015 10:30
173443 13.09.2015 10:30 FKS Nemšová 0 : 0 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
173439 | 13.09.2015 16:00
173439 13.09.2015 16:00 FK Spartak Vráble 1 : 3 FC Spartak Trnava C
Kolo 16 | 15.09.2015 16:00:00
173529 | 15.09.2015 16:00
173529 15.09.2015 16:00 FK Spartak Vráble 0 : 0 MŠK Púchov
173530 | 15.09.2015 16:00
173530 15.09.2015 16:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 2 : 0 FKS Nemšová
173531 | 15.09.2015 16:00
173531 15.09.2015 16:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 2 : 2 FC Baník HN Prievidza & Handlová
173532 | 15.09.2015 16:00
173532 15.09.2015 16:00 KFC Komárno 1 : 3 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
173533 | 15.09.2015 16:00
173533 15.09.2015 16:00 FC Neded 0 : 0 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
173534 | 15.09.2015 16:00
173534 15.09.2015 16:00 FKM Nové Zámky 1 : 3 FC Spartak Trnava C
173535 | 15.09.2015 16:00
173535 15.09.2015 16:00 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince 2 : 1 OFC Russel Gabčíkovo
173536 | 15.09.2015 16:00
173536 15.09.2015 16:00 FC Slovan Galanta 1 : 1 OTJ Palárikovo
173537 | 15.09.2015 16:00
173537 15.09.2015 16:00 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 1 : 1 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
Kolo 7 | 20.09.2015 15:30:00
173449 | 19.09.2015 15:30
173449 19.09.2015 15:30 FKM Nové Zámky 4 : 0 KFC Komárno
173451 | 19.09.2015 15:30
173451 19.09.2015 15:30 FC Slovan Galanta 2 : 3 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
173452 | 19.09.2015 15:30
173452 19.09.2015 15:30 MŠK Púchov 3 : 0 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
173453 | 19.09.2015 15:30
173453 19.09.2015 15:30 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 1 : 0 FKS Nemšová
173448 | 20.09.2015 15:30
173448 20.09.2015 15:30 FC Neded 1 : 1 FK Spartak Vráble
173450 | 20.09.2015 15:30
173450 20.09.2015 15:30 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince 2 : 1 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
173454 | 20.09.2015 15:30
173454 20.09.2015 15:30 OTJ Palárikovo 2 : 3 FC Baník HN Prievidza & Handlová
173456 | 20.09.2015 15:30
173456 20.09.2015 15:30 FC Spartak Trnava C 4 : 0 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
173455 | 20.09.2015 17:30
173455 20.09.2015 17:30 OFC Russel Gabčíkovo 0 : 0 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
Kolo 8 | 27.09.2015 15:30:00
173461 | 26.09.2015 15:30
173461 26.09.2015 15:30 MŠK Púchov 0 : 2 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
173462 | 26.09.2015 15:30
173462 26.09.2015 15:30 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 0 : 0 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
173464 | 26.09.2015 15:30
173464 26.09.2015 15:30 KFC Komárno 1 : 3 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
173457 | 27.09.2015 15:30
173457 27.09.2015 15:30 FK Spartak Vráble 0 : 0 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
173458 | 27.09.2015 15:30
173458 27.09.2015 15:30 FC Spartak Trnava C 1 : 0 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
173460 | 27.09.2015 15:30
173460 27.09.2015 15:30 FKS Nemšová 3 : 0 OTJ Palárikovo
173463 | 27.09.2015 15:30
173463 27.09.2015 15:30 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 3 : 2 FC Slovan Galanta
173465 | 27.09.2015 15:30
173465 27.09.2015 15:30 FC Neded 2 : 0 FKM Nové Zámky
173459 | 02.03.2016 14:30
173459 02.03.2016 14:30 FC Baník HN Prievidza & Handlová 0 : 0 OFC Russel Gabčíkovo
Kolo 9 | 04.10.2015 14:30:00
173466 | 03.10.2015 14:30
173466 03.10.2015 14:30 FKM Nové Zámky 2 : 1 FK Spartak Vráble
173468 | 03.10.2015 14:30
173468 03.10.2015 14:30 FC Slovan Galanta 5 : 4 KFC Komárno
173469 | 03.10.2015 14:30
173469 03.10.2015 14:30 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 3 : 4 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
173470 | 03.10.2015 14:30
173470 03.10.2015 14:30 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 2 : 3 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
173473 | 03.10.2015 14:30
173473 03.10.2015 14:30 FC Spartak Trnava C 2 : 2 FC Baník HN Prievidza & Handlová
173474 | 03.10.2015 14:30
173474 03.10.2015 14:30 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 0 : 2 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
173467 | 04.10.2015 14:30
173467 04.10.2015 14:30 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince 1 : 1 FC Neded
173471 | 04.10.2015 14:30
173471 04.10.2015 14:30 OTJ Palárikovo 0 : 4 MŠK Púchov
173472 | 09.03.2016 14:30
173472 09.03.2016 14:30 OFC Russel Gabčíkovo 0 : 0 FKS Nemšová
Kolo 10 | 11.10.2015 14:30:00
173477 | 10.10.2015 10:30
173477 10.10.2015 10:30 FKS Nemšová 3 : 1 FC Spartak Trnava C
173476 | 10.10.2015 14:30
173476 10.10.2015 14:30 FC Baník HN Prievidza & Handlová 5 : 2 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
173479 | 10.10.2015 14:30
173479 10.10.2015 14:30 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 3 : 1 OTJ Palárikovo
173481 | 10.10.2015 14:30
173481 10.10.2015 14:30 KFC Komárno 1 : 1 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
173483 | 10.10.2015 14:30
173483 10.10.2015 14:30 FKM Nové Zámky 3 : 1 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
173475 | 11.10.2015 14:30
173475 11.10.2015 14:30 FK Spartak Vráble 1 : 2 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
173480 | 11.10.2015 14:30
173480 11.10.2015 14:30 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 0 : 3 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
173482 | 11.10.2015 14:30
173482 11.10.2015 14:30 FC Neded 3 : 3 FC Slovan Galanta
173478 | 16.03.2016 15:00
173478 16.03.2016 15:00 MŠK Púchov 0 : 0 OFC Russel Gabčíkovo
Kolo 11 | 18.10.2015 14:00:00
173485 | 17.10.2015 14:00
173485 17.10.2015 14:00 FC Slovan Galanta 3 : 1 FKM Nové Zámky
173486 | 17.10.2015 14:00
173486 17.10.2015 14:00 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 3 : 3 FC Neded
173487 | 17.10.2015 14:00
173487 17.10.2015 14:00 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 2 : 1 KFC Komárno
173491 | 18.10.2015 10:30
173491 18.10.2015 10:30 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 0 : 1 FKS Nemšová
173492 | 18.10.2015 10:30
173492 18.10.2015 10:30 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B 2 : 0 FC Baník HN Prievidza & Handlová
173484 | 18.10.2015 14:00
173484 18.10.2015 14:00 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince 1 : 0 FK Spartak Vráble
173488 | 18.10.2015 14:00
173488 18.10.2015 14:00 OTJ Palárikovo 0 : 1 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
173490 | 18.10.2015 14:00
173490 18.10.2015 14:00 FC Spartak Trnava C 1 : 1 MŠK Púchov
173489 | 23.03.2016 15:00
173489 23.03.2016 15:00 OFC Russel Gabčíkovo 0 : 0 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
Kolo 12 | 25.10.2015 14:00:00
173495 | 24.10.2015 14:00
173495 24.10.2015 14:00 MŠK Púchov 2 : 1 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
173496 | 24.10.2015 14:00
173496 24.10.2015 14:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 3 : 0 FC Spartak Trnava C
173498 | 24.10.2015 14:00
173498 24.10.2015 14:00 KFC Komárno 3 : 1 OTJ Palárikovo
173500 | 24.10.2015 14:15
173500 24.10.2015 14:15 FKM Nové Zámky 0 : 1 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
173493 | 25.10.2015 14:00
173493 25.10.2015 14:00 FK Spartak Vráble 0 : 1 FC Baník HN Prievidza & Handlová
173494 | 25.10.2015 14:00
173494 25.10.2015 14:00 FKS Nemšová 0 : 0 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
173499 | 25.10.2015 14:00
173499 25.10.2015 14:00 FC Neded 2 : 2 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
173501 | 25.10.2015 14:00
173501 25.10.2015 14:00 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince 0 : 3 FC Slovan Galanta
173497 | 30.03.2016 15:00
173497 30.03.2016 15:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 0 : 0 OFC Russel Gabčíkovo
Kolo 13 | 01.11.2015 13:30:00
173502 | 31.10.2015 13:30
173502 31.10.2015 13:30 FC Slovan Galanta 2 : 0 FK Spartak Vráble
173503 | 31.10.2015 13:30
173503 31.10.2015 13:30 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 1 : 1 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
173504 | 31.10.2015 13:30
173504 31.10.2015 13:30 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 3 : 0 FKM Nové Zámky
173510 | 31.10.2015 13:30
173510 31.10.2015 13:30 FC Baník HN Prievidza & Handlová 4 : 3 FKS Nemšová
173508 | 01.11.2015 10:30
173508 01.11.2015 10:30 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 0 : 2 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
173509 | 01.11.2015 10:30
173509 01.11.2015 10:30 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B 0 : 0 MŠK Púchov
173505 | 01.11.2015 13:30
173505 01.11.2015 13:30 OTJ Palárikovo 1 : 2 FC Neded
173507 | 01.11.2015 13:30
173507 01.11.2015 13:30 FC Spartak Trnava C 3 : 1 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
173506 | 06.04.2016 15:30
173506 06.04.2016 15:30 OFC Russel Gabčíkovo 0 : 0 KFC Komárno
Kolo 14 | 08.11.2015 13:30:00
173512 | 07.11.2015 13:30
173512 07.11.2015 13:30 MŠK Púchov 3 : 0 FC Baník HN Prievidza & Handlová
173513 | 07.11.2015 13:30
173513 07.11.2015 13:30 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 0 : 1 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
173515 | 07.11.2015 13:30
173515 07.11.2015 13:30 KFC Komárno 1 : 4 FC Spartak Trnava C
173517 | 07.11.2015 13:30
173517 07.11.2015 13:30 FKM Nové Zámky 0 : 0 OTJ Palárikovo
173519 | 07.11.2015 13:30
173519 07.11.2015 13:30 FC Slovan Galanta 2 : 0 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
173511 | 08.11.2015 13:30
173511 08.11.2015 13:30 FK Spartak Vráble 0 : 1 FKS Nemšová
173514 | 08.11.2015 13:30
173514 08.11.2015 13:30 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 2 : 1 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
173518 | 08.11.2015 13:30
173518 08.11.2015 13:30 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince 0 : 0 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
173516 | 13.04.2016 15:30
173516 13.04.2016 15:30 FC Neded 0 : 0 OFC Russel Gabčíkovo
Kolo 15 | 15.11.2015 13:30:00
173527 | 11.11.2015 13:30
173527 11.11.2015 13:30 FC Baník HN Prievidza & Handlová 0 : 2 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
173522 | 14.11.2015 13:30
173522 14.11.2015 13:30 OTJ Palárikovo 2 : 2 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
173526 | 15.11.2015 10:30
173526 15.11.2015 10:30 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B 1 : 0 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
173528 | 15.11.2015 13:00
173528 15.11.2015 13:00 FKS Nemšová 2 : 0 MŠK Púchov
173520 | 17.11.2015 13:00
173520 17.11.2015 13:00 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 0 : 0 FK Spartak Vráble
173521 | 17.11.2015 13:00
173521 17.11.2015 13:00 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 1 : 0 FC Slovan Galanta
173524 | 17.11.2015 13:00
173524 17.11.2015 13:00 FC Spartak Trnava C 4 : 0 FC Neded
173525 | 17.11.2015 13:00
173525 17.11.2015 13:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 3 : 1 KFC Komárno
173523 | 20.04.2016 16:00
173523 20.04.2016 16:00 OFC Russel Gabčíkovo 0 : 0 FKM Nové Zámky
Kolo 18 | 06.03.2016 14:30:00
173548 | 05.03.2016 14:30
173548 05.03.2016 14:30 MŠK Púchov 0 : 1 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
173550 | 05.03.2016 14:37
173550 05.03.2016 14:37 FC Baník HN Prievidza & Handlová 3 : 0 FC Neded
173547 | 06.03.2016 14:30
173547 06.03.2016 14:30 FK Spartak Vráble 2 : 2 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
173551 | 06.03.2016 14:30
173551 06.03.2016 14:30 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B 2 : 0 FKM Nové Zámky
173554 | 06.03.2016 14:30
173554 06.03.2016 14:30 OFC Russel Gabčíkovo 0 : 0 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
173552 | 06.03.2016 14:48
173552 06.03.2016 14:48 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 0 : 4 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
173549 | 06.03.2016 15:30
173549 06.03.2016 15:30 FKS Nemšová 0 : 1 KFC Komárno
173555 | 23.03.2016 15:00
173555 23.03.2016 15:00 OTJ Palárikovo 2 : 2 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
173553 | 13.04.2016 15:30
173553 13.04.2016 15:30 FC Spartak Trnava C 2 : 0 FC Slovan Galanta
Kolo 19 | 13.03.2016 14:30:00
173557 | 12.03.2016 14:30
173557 12.03.2016 14:30 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 0 : 0 OFC Russel Gabčíkovo
173558 | 12.03.2016 14:30
173558 12.03.2016 14:30 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 1 : 2 FC Spartak Trnava C
173561 | 12.03.2016 14:30
173561 12.03.2016 14:30 FKM Nové Zámky 3 : 0 FC Baník HN Prievidza & Handlová
173563 | 12.03.2016 14:30
173563 12.03.2016 14:30 KFC Komárno 3 : 0 MŠK Púchov
173562 | 12.03.2016 15:00
173562 12.03.2016 15:00 FC Neded 0 : 3 FKS Nemšová
173556 | 13.03.2016 14:30
173556 13.03.2016 14:30 OTJ Palárikovo 0 : 1 FK Spartak Vráble
173559 | 13.03.2016 14:30
173559 13.03.2016 14:30 FC Slovan Galanta 1 : 2 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
173560 | 13.03.2016 14:30
173560 13.03.2016 14:30 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince 0 : 2 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
173564 | 13.03.2016 14:30
173564 13.03.2016 14:30 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 0 : 1 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
Kolo 20 | 20.03.2016 15:00:00
173566 | 19.03.2016 15:00
173566 19.03.2016 15:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 2 : 1 KFC Komárno
173567 | 19.03.2016 15:00
173567 19.03.2016 15:00 MŠK Púchov 2 : 0 FC Neded
173569 | 19.03.2016 15:00
173569 19.03.2016 15:00 FC Baník HN Prievidza & Handlová 0 : 1 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
173570 | 20.03.2016 10:30
173570 20.03.2016 10:30 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B 2 : 3 FC Slovan Galanta
173565 | 20.03.2016 15:00
173565 20.03.2016 15:00 FK Spartak Vráble 1 : 0 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
173568 | 20.03.2016 15:00
173568 20.03.2016 15:00 FKS Nemšová 3 : 1 FKM Nové Zámky
173571 | 20.03.2016 15:00
173571 20.03.2016 15:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 0 : 0 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
173572 | 20.03.2016 15:00
173572 20.03.2016 15:00 FC Spartak Trnava C 3 : 0 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
173573 | 20.03.2016 15:00
173573 20.03.2016 15:00 OFC Russel Gabčíkovo 0 : 0 OTJ Palárikovo
Kolo 21 | 27.03.2016 15:00:00
173576 | 26.03.2016 15:00
173576 26.03.2016 15:00 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 3 : 2 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
173577 | 26.03.2016 15:00
173577 26.03.2016 15:00 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 0 : 1 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
173580 | 26.03.2016 15:00
173580 26.03.2016 15:00 FKM Nové Zámky 0 : 2 MŠK Púchov
173582 | 26.03.2016 15:00
173582 26.03.2016 15:00 KFC Komárno 2 : 0 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
173574 | 27.03.2016 15:00
173574 27.03.2016 15:00 OFC Russel Gabčíkovo 0 : 0 FK Spartak Vráble
173575 | 27.03.2016 15:00
173575 27.03.2016 15:00 OTJ Palárikovo 0 : 1 FC Spartak Trnava C
173578 | 27.03.2016 15:00
173578 27.03.2016 15:00 FC Slovan Galanta 0 : 5 FC Baník HN Prievidza & Handlová
173579 | 27.03.2016 15:00
173579 27.03.2016 15:00 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince 3 : 1 FKS Nemšová
173581 | 27.03.2016 15:00
173581 27.03.2016 15:00 FC Neded 1 : 2 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
Kolo 22 | 03.04.2016 15:30:00
173585 | 02.04.2016 15:30
173585 02.04.2016 15:30 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 1 : 1 FKM Nové Zámky
173586 | 02.04.2016 15:30
173586 02.04.2016 15:30 MŠK Púchov 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
173588 | 02.04.2016 15:30
173588 02.04.2016 15:30 FC Baník HN Prievidza & Handlová 1 : 0 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
173589 | 03.04.2016 10:30
173589 03.04.2016 10:30 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B 1 : 1 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
173583 | 03.04.2016 15:30
173583 03.04.2016 15:30 FK Spartak Vráble 1 : 1 KFC Komárno
173584 | 03.04.2016 15:30
173584 03.04.2016 15:30 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 3 : 1 FC Neded
173587 | 03.04.2016 15:30
173587 03.04.2016 15:30 FKS Nemšová 1 : 0 FC Slovan Galanta
173590 | 03.04.2016 15:30
173590 03.04.2016 15:30 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 4 : 1 OTJ Palárikovo
173591 | 03.04.2016 15:30
173591 03.04.2016 15:30 FC Spartak Trnava C 0 : 0 OFC Russel Gabčíkovo
Kolo 23 | 10.04.2016 15:30:00
173595 | 09.04.2016 15:30
173595 09.04.2016 15:30 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 2 : 1 FC Baník HN Prievidza & Handlová
173596 | 09.04.2016 15:30
173596 09.04.2016 15:30 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 0 : 0 FKS Nemšová
173599 | 09.04.2016 15:30
173599 09.04.2016 15:30 FKM Nové Zámky 1 : 1 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
173592 | 10.04.2016 15:30
173592 10.04.2016 15:30 FC Spartak Trnava C 4 : 0 FK Spartak Vráble
173593 | 10.04.2016 15:30
173593 10.04.2016 15:30 OFC Russel Gabčíkovo 0 : 0 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
173594 | 10.04.2016 15:30
173594 10.04.2016 15:30 OTJ Palárikovo 1 : 1 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
173597 | 10.04.2016 15:30
173597 10.04.2016 15:30 FC Slovan Galanta 3 : 0 MŠK Púchov
173598 | 10.04.2016 15:30
173598 10.04.2016 15:30 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince 2 : 0 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
173600 | 10.04.2016 15:30
173600 10.04.2016 15:30 FC Neded 0 : 2 KFC Komárno
Kolo 24 | 17.04.2016 16:00:00
173602 | 16.04.2016 16:00
173602 16.04.2016 16:00 KFC Komárno 0 : 0 FKM Nové Zámky
173604 | 16.04.2016 16:00
173604 16.04.2016 16:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 5 : 0 FC Slovan Galanta
173605 | 16.04.2016 16:00
173605 16.04.2016 16:00 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 0 : 1 MŠK Púchov
173607 | 16.04.2016 16:00
173607 16.04.2016 16:00 FC Baník HN Prievidza & Handlová 0 : 0 OTJ Palárikovo
173608 | 17.04.2016 10:30
173608 17.04.2016 10:30 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B 0 : 0 OFC Russel Gabčíkovo
173601 | 17.04.2016 16:00
173601 17.04.2016 16:00 FK Spartak Vráble 2 : 2 FC Neded
173603 | 17.04.2016 16:00
173603 17.04.2016 16:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 1 : 2 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
173606 | 17.04.2016 16:00
173606 17.04.2016 16:00 FKS Nemšová 1 : 1 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
173609 | 17.04.2016 16:00
173609 17.04.2016 16:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 0 : 2 FC Spartak Trnava C
Kolo 25 | 24.04.2016 16:00:00
173614 | 23.04.2016 16:00
173614 23.04.2016 16:00 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 1 : 0 MŠK Púchov
173615 | 23.04.2016 16:00
173615 23.04.2016 16:00 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 0 : 1 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
173618 | 23.04.2016 16:00
173618 23.04.2016 16:00 FKM Nové Zámky 3 : 0 FC Neded
173611 | 24.04.2016 10:30
173611 24.04.2016 10:30 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B 0 : 0 FC Spartak Trnava C
173610 | 24.04.2016 16:00
173610 24.04.2016 16:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 1 : 0 FK Spartak Vráble
173612 | 24.04.2016 16:00
173612 24.04.2016 16:00 OFC Russel Gabčíkovo 0 : 0 FC Baník HN Prievidza & Handlová
173613 | 24.04.2016 16:00
173613 24.04.2016 16:00 OTJ Palárikovo 1 : 3 FKS Nemšová
173616 | 24.04.2016 16:00
173616 24.04.2016 16:00 FC Slovan Galanta 2 : 0 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
173617 | 24.04.2016 16:00
173617 24.04.2016 16:00 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince 3 : 3 KFC Komárno
Kolo 26 | 01.05.2016 16:30:00
173626 | 30.04.2016 15:30
173626 30.04.2016 15:30 FC Baník HN Prievidza & Handlová 2 : 3 FC Spartak Trnava C
173621 | 30.04.2016 16:30
173621 30.04.2016 16:30 KFC Komárno 1 : 0 FC Slovan Galanta
173623 | 30.04.2016 16:30
173623 30.04.2016 16:30 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 3 : 0 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
173624 | 30.04.2016 16:30
173624 30.04.2016 16:30 MŠK Púchov 1 : 0 OTJ Palárikovo
173627 | 01.05.2016 10:30
173627 01.05.2016 10:30 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B 4 : 1 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
173619 | 01.05.2016 16:30
173619 01.05.2016 16:30 FK Spartak Vráble 2 : 2 FKM Nové Zámky
173620 | 01.05.2016 16:30
173620 01.05.2016 16:30 FC Neded 3 : 2 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
173622 | 01.05.2016 16:30
173622 01.05.2016 16:30 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 0 : 1 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
173625 | 01.05.2016 16:30
173625 01.05.2016 16:30 FKS Nemšová 0 : 0 OFC Russel Gabčíkovo
Kolo 27 | 08.05.2016 16:30:00
173633 | 07.05.2016 16:30
173633 07.05.2016 16:30 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 1 : 0 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
173634 | 07.05.2016 16:30
173634 07.05.2016 16:30 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 0 : 2 KFC Komárno
173629 | 08.05.2016 16:30
173629 08.05.2016 16:30 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 2 : 1 FC Baník HN Prievidza & Handlová
173630 | 08.05.2016 16:30
173630 08.05.2016 16:30 FC Spartak Trnava C 4 : 1 FKS Nemšová
173631 | 08.05.2016 16:30
173631 08.05.2016 16:30 OFC Russel Gabčíkovo 0 : 0 MŠK Púchov
173632 | 08.05.2016 16:30
173632 08.05.2016 16:30 OTJ Palárikovo 1 : 2 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
173635 | 08.05.2016 16:30
173635 08.05.2016 16:30 FC Slovan Galanta 2 : 1 FC Neded
173636 | 08.05.2016 16:30
173636 08.05.2016 16:30 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince 0 : 1 FKM Nové Zámky
173628 | 08.05.2016 17:00
173628 08.05.2016 17:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B 0 : 3 FK Spartak Vráble
Kolo 28 | 11.05.2016 16:30:00
173637 | 11.05.2016 16:30
173637 11.05.2016 16:30 FK Spartak Vráble 1 : 0 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
173638 | 11.05.2016 16:30
173638 11.05.2016 16:30 FKM Nové Zámky 3 : 2 FC Slovan Galanta
173639 | 11.05.2016 16:30
173639 11.05.2016 16:30 FC Neded 1 : 1 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
173640 | 11.05.2016 16:30
173640 11.05.2016 16:30 KFC Komárno 7 : 1 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
173641 | 11.05.2016 16:30
173641 11.05.2016 16:30 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 2 : 2 OTJ Palárikovo
173642 | 11.05.2016 16:30
173642 11.05.2016 16:30 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 0 : 0 OFC Russel Gabčíkovo
173643 | 11.05.2016 16:30
173643 11.05.2016 16:30 MŠK Púchov 3 : 1 FC Spartak Trnava C
173644 | 11.05.2016 16:30
173644 11.05.2016 16:30 FKS Nemšová 1 : 1 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
173645 | 11.05.2016 16:30
173645 11.05.2016 16:30 FC Baník HN Prievidza & Handlová 2 : 0 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
Kolo 29 | 15.05.2016 16:30:00
173646 | 14.05.2016 16:30
173646 14.05.2016 16:30 FC Baník HN Prievidza & Handlová 0 : 1 FK Spartak Vráble
173652 | 14.05.2016 16:30
173652 14.05.2016 16:30 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 1 : 2 FC Neded
173653 | 14.05.2016 16:30
173653 14.05.2016 16:30 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 1 : 5 FKM Nové Zámky
173648 | 15.05.2016 16:30
173648 15.05.2016 16:30 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 4 : 3 MŠK Púchov
173649 | 15.05.2016 16:30
173649 15.05.2016 16:30 FC Spartak Trnava C 1 : 1 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
173650 | 15.05.2016 16:30
173650 15.05.2016 16:30 OFC Russel Gabčíkovo 0 : 0 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
173651 | 15.05.2016 16:30
173651 15.05.2016 16:30 OTJ Palárikovo 1 : 1 KFC Komárno
173654 | 15.05.2016 16:30
173654 15.05.2016 16:30 FC Slovan Galanta 2 : 4 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
173647 | 15.05.2016 17:00
173647 15.05.2016 17:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B 1 : 1 FKS Nemšová
Kolo 30 | 22.05.2016 17:00:00
173657 | 21.05.2016 17:00
173657 21.05.2016 17:00 FKM Nové Zámky 1 : 1 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
173658 | 21.05.2016 17:00
173658 21.05.2016 17:00 FC Neded 2 : 0 OTJ Palárikovo
173659 | 21.05.2016 17:00
173659 21.05.2016 17:00 KFC Komárno 0 : 0 OFC Russel Gabčíkovo
173661 | 21.05.2016 17:00
173661 21.05.2016 17:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 5 : 2 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
173662 | 21.05.2016 17:00
173662 21.05.2016 17:00 MŠK Púchov 2 : 1 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
173655 | 22.05.2016 17:00
173655 22.05.2016 17:00 FK Spartak Vráble 4 : 0 FC Slovan Galanta
173656 | 22.05.2016 17:00
173656 22.05.2016 17:00 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince 0 : 1 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
173660 | 22.05.2016 17:00
173660 22.05.2016 17:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 1 : 0 FC Spartak Trnava C
173663 | 22.05.2016 17:00
173663 22.05.2016 17:00 FKS Nemšová 0 : 3 FC Baník HN Prievidza & Handlová
Kolo 31 | 29.05.2016 17:00:00
173665 | 28.05.2016 17:00
173665 28.05.2016 17:00 FC Baník HN Prievidza & Handlová 1 : 2 MŠK Púchov
173666 | 28.05.2016 17:00
173666 28.05.2016 17:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B 1 : 2 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
173668 | 28.05.2016 17:00
173668 28.05.2016 17:00 FC Spartak Trnava C 1 : 3 KFC Komárno
173671 | 28.05.2016 17:00
173671 28.05.2016 17:00 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
173672 | 28.05.2016 17:00
173672 28.05.2016 17:00 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 2 : 1 FC Slovan Galanta
173664 | 29.05.2016 17:00
173664 29.05.2016 17:00 FKS Nemšová 0 : 0 FK Spartak Vráble
173667 | 29.05.2016 17:00
173667 29.05.2016 17:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 0 : 2 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
173669 | 29.05.2016 17:00
173669 29.05.2016 17:00 OFC Russel Gabčíkovo 0 : 0 FC Neded
173670 | 29.05.2016 17:00
173670 29.05.2016 17:00 OTJ Palárikovo 0 : 0 FKM Nové Zámky
Kolo 32 | 05.06.2016 17:00:00
173680 | 03.06.2016 17:00
173680 03.06.2016 17:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 5 : 0 FC Baník HN Prievidza & Handlová
173676 | 04.06.2016 17:00
173676 04.06.2016 17:00 FKM Nové Zámky 0 : 0 OFC Russel Gabčíkovo
173678 | 04.06.2016 17:00
173678 04.06.2016 17:00 KFC Komárno 3 : 0 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
173681 | 04.06.2016 17:00
173681 04.06.2016 17:00 MŠK Púchov 1 : 1 FKS Nemšová
173677 | 04.06.2016 17:35
173677 04.06.2016 17:35 FC Neded 4 : 2 FC Spartak Trnava C
173673 | 05.06.2016 17:00
173673 05.06.2016 17:00 FK Spartak Vráble 0 : 5 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
173674 | 05.06.2016 17:00
173674 05.06.2016 17:00 FC Slovan Galanta 2 : 2 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
173675 | 05.06.2016 17:00
173675 05.06.2016 17:00 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince 3 : 1 OTJ Palárikovo
173679 | 05.06.2016 17:00
173679 05.06.2016 17:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 2 : 3 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
Kolo 33 | 08.06.2016 17:00:00
173682 | 08.06.2016 17:00
173682 08.06.2016 17:00 MŠK Púchov 4 : 0 FK Spartak Vráble
173683 | 08.06.2016 17:00
173683 08.06.2016 17:00 FKS Nemšová 5 : 1 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
173684 | 08.06.2016 17:00
173684 08.06.2016 17:00 FC Baník HN Prievidza & Handlová 1 : 3 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
173685 | 08.06.2016 17:00
173685 08.06.2016 17:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B 0 : 1 KFC Komárno
173686 | 08.06.2016 17:00
173686 08.06.2016 17:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 1 : 0 FC Neded
173687 | 08.06.2016 17:00
173687 08.06.2016 17:00 FC Spartak Trnava C 2 : 1 FKM Nové Zámky
173688 | 08.06.2016 17:00
173688 08.06.2016 17:00 OFC Russel Gabčíkovo 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
173689 | 08.06.2016 17:00
173689 08.06.2016 17:00 OTJ Palárikovo 1 : 2 FC Slovan Galanta
173690 | 08.06.2016 17:00
173690 08.06.2016 17:00 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 1 : 0 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
Kolo 34 | 12.06.2016 17:00:00
173697 | 31.05.2016 17:30
173697 31.05.2016 17:30 KFC Komárno 1 : 0 FC Baník HN Prievidza & Handlová
173694 | 10.06.2016 17:00
173694 10.06.2016 17:00 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince 3 : 2 FC Spartak Trnava C
173699 | 11.06.2016 13:30
173699 11.06.2016 13:30 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 2 : 3 MŠK Púchov
173698 | 11.06.2016 15:30
173698 11.06.2016 15:30 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 1 : 0 FKS Nemšová
173691 | 12.06.2016 17:00
173691 12.06.2016 17:00 FK Spartak Vráble 3 : 2 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
173692 | 12.06.2016 17:00
173692 12.06.2016 17:00 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 2 : 0 OTJ Palárikovo
173693 | 12.06.2016 17:00
173693 12.06.2016 17:00 FC Slovan Galanta 0 : 0 OFC Russel Gabčíkovo
173695 | 12.06.2016 17:00
173695 12.06.2016 17:00 FKM Nové Zámky 0 : 1 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
173696 | 12.06.2016 17:00
173696 12.06.2016 17:00 FC Neded 1 : 2 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
Tabuľka TIPOS III. liga ZsFZ - Základná časť

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B +/- FP
1 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 32 20 6 6 61:32 66 18 252.49
2 MŠK Púchov 32 18 6 8 53:29 60 12 251.04
3 FC Spartak Trnava C 32 18 4 10 68:40 58 10 266.59
4 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 32 16 9 7 52:39 57 9 270.1
5 FKS Nemšová 32 14 9 9 46:34 51 3 255.03
6 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B 32 14 9 9 41:30 51 3 245.07
7 FC Baník HN Prievidza & Handlová 32 14 5 13 51:45 47 -1 260.17
8 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince 32 12 11 9 44:39 47 -1 261.25
9 KFC Komárno 32 13 7 12 51:51 46 -2 248.82
10 FKM Nové Zámky 32 11 9 12 43:39 42 -6 258.75
11 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 32 13 3 16 37:44 42 -6 263.96
12 FC Slovan Galanta 32 12 6 14 51:60 39-3 -6 257
13 FK Spartak Vráble 32 9 9 14 30:45 36 -12 255.68
14 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 32 9 7 16 31:55 31-3 -14 255.18
15 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 32 6 12 14 27:43 30 -18 264.76
16 FC Neded 32 6 9 17 40:62 27 -21 249.12
17 OTJ Palárikovo 32 2 9 21 23:62 15 -33 259.32
18 OFC Russel Gabčíkovo (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 69.75