Základná časť
Kolo 1 | 09.08.2015 14:30:00
149381 | 08.08.2015 14:00
14938108.08.2015 14:00ŠK Tvrdošovce3 : 1OTJ Horné Obdokovce
149379 | 08.08.2015 14:30
14937908.08.2015 14:30TJ Kostolné Kračany4 : 0FK Kolárovo
149377 | 08.08.2015 17:00
14937708.08.2015 17:00TJ Družstevník Trstice2 : 4ŠK Veľké Úľany
149383 | 08.08.2015 17:00
14938308.08.2015 17:00FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce1 : 0FC Okoličná na Ostrove
149376 | 09.08.2015 14:30
14937609.08.2015 14:30MŠK Hurbanovo11 : 0MŠK Želiezovce
149378 | 09.08.2015 14:30
14937809.08.2015 14:30OFC Russel Gabčíkovo1 : 1Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
149380 | 09.08.2015 14:30
14938009.08.2015 14:30FK Marcelová6 : 0TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
149382 | 15.09.2015 10:30
14938215.09.2015 10:30FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce3 : 2TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
Kolo 2 | 16.08.2015 14:30:00
149384 | 01.09.2015 14:30
14938401.09.2015 14:30MŠK Želiezovce5 : 2FC Okoličná na Ostrove
149385 | 01.09.2015 14:30
14938501.09.2015 14:30TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre8 : 1FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
149386 | 01.09.2015 14:30
14938601.09.2015 14:30OTJ Horné Obdokovce5 : 0FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce
149387 | 01.09.2015 14:30
14938701.09.2015 14:30TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová0 : 0ŠK Tvrdošovce
149388 | 01.09.2015 14:30
14938801.09.2015 14:30FK Kolárovo2 : 0FK Marcelová
149389 | 01.09.2015 14:30
14938901.09.2015 14:30Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky2 : 1TJ Kostolné Kračany
149390 | 01.09.2015 14:30
14939001.09.2015 14:30ŠK Veľké Úľany1 : 2OFC Russel Gabčíkovo
149391 | 01.09.2015 14:30
14939101.09.2015 14:30MŠK Hurbanovo9 : 0TJ Družstevník Trstice
Kolo 3 | 23.08.2015 14:30:00
149397 | 22.08.2015 10:30
14939722.08.2015 10:30FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce9 : 2TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
149396 | 22.08.2015 14:00
14939622.08.2015 14:00ŠK Tvrdošovce4 : 1FK Kolárovo
149394 | 22.08.2015 14:30
14939422.08.2015 14:30TJ Kostolné Kračany1 : 0ŠK Veľké Úľany
149392 | 22.08.2015 17:00
14939222.08.2015 17:00TJ Družstevník Trstice4 : 4MŠK Želiezovce
149398 | 22.08.2015 17:00
14939822.08.2015 17:00FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce5 : 1OTJ Horné Obdokovce
149399 | 23.08.2015 10:30
14939923.08.2015 10:30FC Okoličná na Ostrove2 : 3TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
149393 | 23.08.2015 14:30
14939323.08.2015 14:30OFC Russel Gabčíkovo3 : 2MŠK Hurbanovo
149395 | 23.08.2015 14:30
14939523.08.2015 14:30FK Marcelová0 : 5Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
Kolo 4 | 30.08.2015 14:30:00
149402 | 29.08.2015 10:30
14940229.08.2015 10:30TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová2 : 7FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
149403 | 29.08.2015 13:30
14940329.08.2015 13:30FK Kolárovo0 : 3FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce
149404 | 29.08.2015 13:30
14940429.08.2015 13:30Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky2 : 3ŠK Tvrdošovce
149401 | 29.08.2015 14:30
14940129.08.2015 14:30FC Okoličná na Ostrove1 : 0OTJ Horné Obdokovce
149405 | 29.08.2015 14:30
14940529.08.2015 14:30ŠK Veľké Úľany5 : 2FK Marcelová
149400 | 30.08.2015 14:30
14940030.08.2015 14:30MŠK Želiezovce0 : 2TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
149406 | 30.08.2015 14:30
14940630.08.2015 14:30MŠK Hurbanovo1 : 1TJ Kostolné Kračany
149407 | 30.08.2015 17:00
14940730.08.2015 17:00TJ Družstevník Trstice1 : 3OFC Russel Gabčíkovo
Kolo 5 | 06.09.2015 13:30:00
149412 | 05.09.2015 10:30
14941205.09.2015 10:30FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce3 : 4Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
149411 | 05.09.2015 14:00
14941105.09.2015 14:00ŠK Tvrdošovce5 : 0ŠK Veľké Úľany
149413 | 05.09.2015 16:00
14941305.09.2015 16:00FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce5 : 1FK Kolárovo
149414 | 06.09.2015 10:30
14941406.09.2015 10:30FC Okoličná na Ostrove6 : 1TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
149408 | 06.09.2015 13:30
14940806.09.2015 13:30OFC Russel Gabčíkovo6 : 0MŠK Želiezovce
149409 | 06.09.2015 13:30
14940906.09.2015 13:30TJ Kostolné Kračany1 : 0TJ Družstevník Trstice
149410 | 06.09.2015 13:30
14941006.09.2015 13:30FK Marcelová7 : 1MŠK Hurbanovo
149415 | 06.09.2015 13:30
14941506.09.2015 13:30TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre2 : 2OTJ Horné Obdokovce
Kolo 6 | 13.09.2015 13:30:00
149417 | 12.09.2015 10:30
14941712.09.2015 10:30TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová1 : 1TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
149418 | 12.09.2015 12:30
14941812.09.2015 12:30FK Kolárovo0 : 3FC Okoličná na Ostrove
149420 | 12.09.2015 13:30
14942012.09.2015 13:30ŠK Veľké Úľany5 : 1FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce
149422 | 12.09.2015 16:00
14942212.09.2015 16:00TJ Družstevník Trstice1 : 5FK Marcelová
149416 | 13.09.2015 13:30
14941613.09.2015 13:30MŠK Želiezovce1 : 2OTJ Horné Obdokovce
149419 | 13.09.2015 13:30
14941913.09.2015 13:30Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky2 : 2FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
149421 | 13.09.2015 13:30
14942113.09.2015 13:30MŠK Hurbanovo7 : 0ŠK Tvrdošovce
149423 | 13.09.2015 13:30
14942313.09.2015 13:30OFC Russel Gabčíkovo2 : 1TJ Kostolné Kračany
Kolo 7 | 20.09.2015 13:00:00
149427 | 19.09.2015 10:45
14942719.09.2015 10:45FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce2 : 2MŠK Hurbanovo
149426 | 19.09.2015 14:00
14942619.09.2015 14:00ŠK Tvrdošovce1 : 3TJ Družstevník Trstice
149428 | 19.09.2015 15:30
14942819.09.2015 15:30FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce2 : 0ŠK Veľké Úľany
149430 | 19.09.2015 15:30
14943019.09.2015 15:30TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre6 : 0FK Kolárovo
149431 | 19.09.2015 15:30
14943119.09.2015 15:30OTJ Horné Obdokovce7 : 2TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
149429 | 20.09.2015 10:30
14942920.09.2015 10:30FC Okoličná na Ostrove5 : 0Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
149425 | 20.09.2015 13:00
14942520.09.2015 13:00FK Marcelová3 : 2OFC Russel Gabčíkovo
149424 | 30.09.2015 15:00
14942430.09.2015 15:00TJ Kostolné Kračany1 : 0MŠK Želiezovce
Kolo 8 | 27.09.2015 13:00:00
149435 | 26.09.2015 13:00
14943526.09.2015 13:00ŠK Veľké Úľany2 : 0FC Okoličná na Ostrove
149439 | 26.09.2015 13:00
14943926.09.2015 13:00TJ Kostolné Kračany2 : 0FK Marcelová
149437 | 26.09.2015 15:30
14943726.09.2015 15:30TJ Družstevník Trstice2 : 0FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce
149432 | 27.09.2015 13:00
14943227.09.2015 13:00MŠK Želiezovce4 : 1TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
149434 | 27.09.2015 13:00
14943427.09.2015 13:00Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky2 : 2TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
149436 | 27.09.2015 13:00
14943627.09.2015 13:00MŠK Hurbanovo1 : 0FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
149438 | 27.09.2015 13:00
14943827.09.2015 13:00OFC Russel Gabčíkovo9 : 2ŠK Tvrdošovce
149433 | 17.11.2015 11:00
14943317.11.2015 11:00FK Kolárovo0 : 1OTJ Horné Obdokovce
Kolo 9 | 04.10.2015 12:00:00
149442 | 03.10.2015 10:30
14944203.10.2015 10:30FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce3 : 5OFC Russel Gabčíkovo
149447 | 03.10.2015 10:30
14944703.10.2015 10:30TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová6 : 1FK Kolárovo
149441 | 03.10.2015 14:00
14944103.10.2015 14:00ŠK Tvrdošovce3 : 3TJ Kostolné Kračany
149443 | 03.10.2015 14:30
14944303.10.2015 14:30FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce9 : 1TJ Družstevník Trstice
149445 | 03.10.2015 14:30
14944503.10.2015 14:30ŠK Veľké Úľany1 : 2TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
149446 | 03.10.2015 14:30
14944603.10.2015 14:30OTJ Horné Obdokovce3 : 2Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
149444 | 04.10.2015 10:30
14944404.10.2015 10:30FC Okoličná na Ostrove2 : 1MŠK Hurbanovo
149440 | 04.10.2015 12:00
14944004.10.2015 12:00FK Marcelová3 : 1MŠK Želiezovce
Kolo 10 | 11.10.2015 12:00:00
149450 | 10.10.2015 12:00
14945010.10.2015 12:00ŠK Veľké Úľany1 : 0OTJ Horné Obdokovce
149452 | 10.10.2015 14:44
14945210.10.2015 14:44TJ Družstevník Trstice2 : 0FC Okoličná na Ostrove
149448 | 11.10.2015 12:00
14944811.10.2015 12:00MŠK Želiezovce1 : 0FK Kolárovo
149449 | 11.10.2015 12:00
14944911.10.2015 12:00Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky5 : 2TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
149451 | 11.10.2015 12:00
14945111.10.2015 12:00MŠK Hurbanovo0 : 1TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
149453 | 11.10.2015 12:00
14945311.10.2015 12:00OFC Russel Gabčíkovo0 : 1FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
149455 | 11.10.2015 12:00
14945511.10.2015 12:00FK Marcelová4 : 2ŠK Tvrdošovce
149454 | 11.10.2015 12:10
14945411.10.2015 12:10TJ Kostolné Kračany3 : 2FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce
Kolo 11 | 18.10.2015 11:30:00
149457 | 17.10.2015 10:30
14945717.10.2015 10:30FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce2 : 6FK Marcelová
149463 | 17.10.2015 10:30
14946317.10.2015 10:30FK Kolárovo1 : 0Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
149456 | 17.10.2015 14:00
14945617.10.2015 14:00ŠK Tvrdošovce1 : 4MŠK Želiezovce
149458 | 17.10.2015 14:00
14945817.10.2015 14:00FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce5 : 2TJ Kostolné Kračany
149460 | 17.10.2015 14:00
14946017.10.2015 14:00TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre2 : 2TJ Družstevník Trstice
149461 | 17.10.2015 14:00
14946117.10.2015 14:00OTJ Horné Obdokovce5 : 0MŠK Hurbanovo
149459 | 18.10.2015 10:30
14945918.10.2015 10:30FC Okoličná na Ostrove1 : 6OFC Russel Gabčíkovo
149462 | 29.10.2015 10:30
14946229.10.2015 10:30TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová1 : 3ŠK Veľké Úľany
Kolo 12 | 25.10.2015 11:30:00
149465 | 24.10.2015 11:30
14946524.10.2015 11:30ŠK Veľké Úľany3 : 0FK Kolárovo
149467 | 24.10.2015 14:00
14946724.10.2015 14:00TJ Družstevník Trstice0 : 8OTJ Horné Obdokovce
149471 | 24.10.2015 14:00
14947124.10.2015 14:00ŠK Tvrdošovce4 : 5FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce
149464 | 25.10.2015 11:30
14946425.10.2015 11:30MŠK Želiezovce2 : 0Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
149466 | 25.10.2015 11:30
14946625.10.2015 11:30MŠK Hurbanovo5 : 2TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
149468 | 25.10.2015 11:30
14946825.10.2015 11:30OFC Russel Gabčíkovo3 : 1TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
149469 | 25.10.2015 11:30
14946925.10.2015 11:30TJ Kostolné Kračany2 : 1FC Okoličná na Ostrove
149470 | 25.10.2015 11:30
14947025.10.2015 11:30FK Marcelová3 : 0FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
Kolo 13 | 01.11.2015 11:00:00
149478 | 31.10.2015 10:00
14947831.10.2015 10:00FK Kolárovo1 : 0MŠK Hurbanovo
149472 | 31.10.2015 10:30
14947231.10.2015 10:30FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce3 : 2MŠK Želiezovce
149477 | 31.10.2015 10:30
14947731.10.2015 10:30TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová3 : 3TJ Družstevník Trstice
149473 | 31.10.2015 13:30
14947331.10.2015 13:30FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce11 : 0ŠK Tvrdošovce
149476 | 31.10.2015 13:30
14947631.10.2015 13:30OTJ Horné Obdokovce1 : 0OFC Russel Gabčíkovo
149474 | 01.11.2015 10:30
14947401.11.2015 10:30FC Okoličná na Ostrove3 : 0FK Marcelová
149479 | 01.11.2015 11:00
14947901.11.2015 11:00Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky7 : 3ŠK Veľké Úľany
149475 | 17.11.2015 13:00
14947517.11.2015 13:00TJ Kostolné Kračany1 : 1TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
Kolo 14 | 08.11.2015 11:00:00
149487 | 07.11.2015 10:30
14948707.11.2015 10:30FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce2 : 2FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
149484 | 07.11.2015 11:00
14948407.11.2015 11:00TJ Kostolné Kračany1 : 3OTJ Horné Obdokovce
149482 | 07.11.2015 13:30
14948207.11.2015 13:30TJ Družstevník Trstice3 : 0FK Kolárovo
149486 | 07.11.2015 13:30
14948607.11.2015 13:30ŠK Tvrdošovce1 : 3FC Okoličná na Ostrove
149480 | 08.11.2015 11:00
14948008.11.2015 11:00MŠK Želiezovce2 : 1ŠK Veľké Úľany
149481 | 08.11.2015 11:00
14948108.11.2015 11:00MŠK Hurbanovo1 : 1Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
149483 | 08.11.2015 11:00
14948308.11.2015 11:00OFC Russel Gabčíkovo5 : 2TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
149485 | 08.11.2015 11:00
14948508.11.2015 11:00FK Marcelová0 : 2TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
Kolo 15 | 15.11.2015 11:00:00
149493 | 14.11.2015 10:00
14949314.11.2015 10:00FK Kolárovo3 : 2OFC Russel Gabčíkovo
149492 | 14.11.2015 10:30
14949214.11.2015 10:30TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová0 : 2TJ Kostolné Kračany
149495 | 14.11.2015 11:00
14949514.11.2015 11:00ŠK Veľké Úľany3 : 2MŠK Hurbanovo
149488 | 14.11.2015 13:30
14948814.11.2015 13:30FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce2 : 2MŠK Želiezovce
149490 | 14.11.2015 13:30
14949014.11.2015 13:30TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre5 : 1ŠK Tvrdošovce
149491 | 14.11.2015 13:30
14949114.11.2015 13:30OTJ Horné Obdokovce6 : 0FK Marcelová
149489 | 15.11.2015 10:30
14948915.11.2015 10:30FC Okoličná na Ostrove9 : 1FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce
149494 | 15.11.2015 11:00
14949415.11.2015 11:00Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky4 : 1TJ Družstevník Trstice
Kolo 16 | 06.03.2016 12:00:00
149499 | 05.03.2016 11:00
14949905.03.2016 11:00FK Kolárovo1 : 0TJ Kostolné Kračany
149497 | 05.03.2016 14:30
14949705.03.2016 14:30ŠK Veľké Úľany2 : 1TJ Družstevník Trstice
149501 | 05.03.2016 14:30
14950105.03.2016 14:30OTJ Horné Obdokovce6 : 0ŠK Tvrdošovce
149496 | 06.03.2016 12:00
14949606.03.2016 12:00MŠK Želiezovce3 : 0MŠK Hurbanovo
149498 | 06.03.2016 12:00
14949806.03.2016 12:00Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky0 : 0OFC Russel Gabčíkovo
149503 | 24.03.2016 11:00
14950324.03.2016 11:00FC Okoličná na Ostrove2 : 0FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
149502 | 24.03.2016 15:00
14950224.03.2016 15:00TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre7 : 0FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce
149500 | 25.03.2016 11:30
14950025.03.2016 11:30TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová0 : 4FK Marcelová
Kolo 17 | 13.03.2016 12:00:00
149507 | 12.03.2016 11:00
14950712.03.2016 11:00ŠK Tvrdošovce1 : 1TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
149508 | 12.03.2016 14:30
14950812.03.2016 14:30FK Marcelová3 : 1FK Kolárovo
149511 | 12.03.2016 14:30
14951112.03.2016 14:30TJ Družstevník Trstice4 : 1MŠK Hurbanovo
149504 | 13.03.2016 10:30
14950413.03.2016 10:30FC Okoličná na Ostrove1 : 4MŠK Želiezovce
149506 | 13.03.2016 12:00
14950613.03.2016 12:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce2 : 1OTJ Horné Obdokovce
149509 | 13.03.2016 12:00
14950913.03.2016 12:00TJ Kostolné Kračany2 : 0Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
149510 | 13.03.2016 12:00
14951013.03.2016 12:00OFC Russel Gabčíkovo0 : 0ŠK Veľké Úľany
149505 | 06.04.2016 16:00
14950506.04.2016 16:00FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce4 : 0TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
Kolo 18 | 20.03.2016 12:30:00
149517 | 19.03.2016 10:30
14951719.03.2016 10:30TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová2 : 2FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce
149516 | 19.03.2016 11:30
14951619.03.2016 11:30FK Kolárovo2 : 0ŠK Tvrdošovce
149515 | 19.03.2016 12:00
14951519.03.2016 12:00Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky2 : 1FK Marcelová
149514 | 19.03.2016 15:00
14951419.03.2016 15:00ŠK Veľké Úľany1 : 1TJ Kostolné Kračany
149518 | 19.03.2016 15:00
14951819.03.2016 15:00OTJ Horné Obdokovce4 : 0FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
149519 | 19.03.2016 15:00
14951919.03.2016 15:00TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre1 : 0FC Okoličná na Ostrove
149512 | 20.03.2016 12:30
14951220.03.2016 12:30MŠK Želiezovce3 : 0TJ Družstevník Trstice
149513 | 20.03.2016 12:30
14951320.03.2016 12:30MŠK Hurbanovo0 : 0OFC Russel Gabčíkovo
Kolo 19 | 27.03.2016 12:30:00
149523 | 26.03.2016 10:30
14952326.03.2016 10:30FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce0 : 2FK Kolárovo
149526 | 26.03.2016 12:30
14952626.03.2016 12:30TJ Kostolné Kračany1 : 0MŠK Hurbanovo
149524 | 26.03.2016 13:00
14952426.03.2016 13:00ŠK Tvrdošovce5 : 4Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
149520 | 26.03.2016 15:00
14952026.03.2016 15:00TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre4 : 1MŠK Želiezovce
149521 | 26.03.2016 15:00
14952126.03.2016 15:00OTJ Horné Obdokovce4 : 0FC Okoličná na Ostrove
149522 | 26.03.2016 15:00
14952226.03.2016 15:00FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce7 : 1TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
149525 | 27.03.2016 12:30
14952527.03.2016 12:30FK Marcelová3 : 0ŠK Veľké Úľany
149527 | 27.03.2016 12:30
14952727.03.2016 12:30OFC Russel Gabčíkovo0 : 0TJ Družstevník Trstice
Kolo 20 | 03.04.2016 13:00:00
149534 | 02.04.2016 10:35
14953402.04.2016 10:35TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová0 : 0FC Okoličná na Ostrove
149533 | 02.04.2016 12:00
14953302.04.2016 12:00FK Kolárovo1 : 0FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
149530 | 02.04.2016 13:00
14953002.04.2016 13:00MŠK Hurbanovo2 : 3FK Marcelová
149529 | 02.04.2016 15:00
14952902.04.2016 15:00TJ Družstevník Trstice2 : 0TJ Kostolné Kračany
149531 | 02.04.2016 15:30
14953102.04.2016 15:30ŠK Veľké Úľany6 : 0ŠK Tvrdošovce
149535 | 02.04.2016 15:30
14953502.04.2016 15:30OTJ Horné Obdokovce2 : 0TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
149528 | 03.04.2016 13:00
14952803.04.2016 13:00MŠK Želiezovce0 : 0OFC Russel Gabčíkovo
149532 | 03.04.2016 13:00
14953203.04.2016 13:00Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky5 : 2FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce
Kolo 21 | 10.04.2016 13:00:00
149540 | 09.04.2016 10:30
14954009.04.2016 10:30FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce7 : 1ŠK Veľké Úľany
149541 | 09.04.2016 12:00
14954109.04.2016 12:00ŠK Tvrdošovce3 : 5MŠK Hurbanovo
149536 | 09.04.2016 15:30
14953609.04.2016 15:30OTJ Horné Obdokovce6 : 0MŠK Želiezovce
149537 | 09.04.2016 15:30
14953709.04.2016 15:30TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre10 : 2TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
149539 | 09.04.2016 15:30
14953909.04.2016 15:30FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce4 : 1Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
149538 | 10.04.2016 10:30
14953810.04.2016 10:30FC Okoličná na Ostrove3 : 0FK Kolárovo
149542 | 10.04.2016 13:00
14954210.04.2016 13:00FK Marcelová5 : 1TJ Družstevník Trstice
149543 | 10.04.2016 13:00
14954310.04.2016 13:00TJ Kostolné Kračany0 : 0OFC Russel Gabčíkovo
Kolo 22 | 17.04.2016 13:30:00
149551 | 16.04.2016 10:30
14955116.04.2016 10:30TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová1 : 1OTJ Horné Obdokovce
149550 | 16.04.2016 12:30
14955016.04.2016 12:30FK Kolárovo5 : 0TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
149546 | 16.04.2016 16:00
14954616.04.2016 16:00TJ Družstevník Trstice1 : 0ŠK Tvrdošovce
149548 | 16.04.2016 16:00
14954816.04.2016 16:00ŠK Veľké Úľany3 : 2FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
149544 | 17.04.2016 13:30
14954417.04.2016 13:30MŠK Želiezovce4 : 2TJ Kostolné Kračany
149545 | 17.04.2016 13:30
14954517.04.2016 13:30OFC Russel Gabčíkovo0 : 0FK Marcelová
149547 | 17.04.2016 13:30
14954717.04.2016 13:30MŠK Hurbanovo7 : 2FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce
149549 | 17.04.2016 13:30
14954917.04.2016 13:30Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky7 : 2FC Okoličná na Ostrove
Kolo 23 | 24.04.2016 13:30:00
149552 | 23.04.2016 10:30
14955223.04.2016 10:30TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová2 : 2MŠK Želiezovce
149557 | 23.04.2016 10:30
14955723.04.2016 10:30FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce2 : 8TJ Družstevník Trstice
149558 | 23.04.2016 12:30
14955823.04.2016 12:30ŠK Tvrdošovce0 : 0OFC Russel Gabčíkovo
149553 | 23.04.2016 16:00
14955323.04.2016 16:00OTJ Horné Obdokovce3 : 0FK Kolárovo
149554 | 23.04.2016 16:00
14955423.04.2016 16:00TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre2 : 0Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
149556 | 23.04.2016 16:00
14955623.04.2016 16:00FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce5 : 0MŠK Hurbanovo
149555 | 24.04.2016 10:30
14955524.04.2016 10:30FC Okoličná na Ostrove5 : 1ŠK Veľké Úľany
149559 | 24.04.2016 13:30
14955924.04.2016 13:30FK Marcelová1 : 0TJ Kostolné Kračany
Kolo 24 | 01.05.2016 14:00:00
149567 | 30.04.2016 13:00
14956730.04.2016 13:00FK Kolárovo5 : 1TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
149561 | 30.04.2016 14:00
14956130.04.2016 14:00TJ Kostolné Kračany1 : 0ŠK Tvrdošovce
149564 | 30.04.2016 14:00
14956430.04.2016 14:00MŠK Hurbanovo4 : 1FC Okoličná na Ostrove
149563 | 30.04.2016 16:30
14956330.04.2016 16:30TJ Družstevník Trstice3 : 1FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
149565 | 30.04.2016 16:30
14956530.04.2016 16:30TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre2 : 0ŠK Veľké Úľany
149566 | 01.05.2016 12:00
14956601.05.2016 12:00Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky2 : 0OTJ Horné Obdokovce
149560 | 01.05.2016 14:00
14956001.05.2016 14:00MŠK Želiezovce2 : 2FK Marcelová
149562 | 01.05.2016 14:00
14956201.05.2016 14:00OFC Russel Gabčíkovo0 : 0FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce
Kolo 25 | 08.05.2016 14:00:00
149569 | 07.05.2016 10:30
14956907.05.2016 10:30TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová4 : 4Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
149574 | 07.05.2016 10:30
14957407.05.2016 10:30FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce2 : 2TJ Kostolné Kračany
149568 | 07.05.2016 13:00
14956807.05.2016 13:00FK Kolárovo3 : 0MŠK Želiezovce
149575 | 07.05.2016 13:30
14957507.05.2016 13:30ŠK Tvrdošovce2 : 0FK Marcelová
149570 | 07.05.2016 16:30
14957007.05.2016 16:30OTJ Horné Obdokovce7 : 0ŠK Veľké Úľany
149571 | 07.05.2016 16:30
14957107.05.2016 16:30TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre5 : 0MŠK Hurbanovo
149573 | 07.05.2016 16:30
14957307.05.2016 16:30FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce0 : 0OFC Russel Gabčíkovo
149572 | 08.05.2016 10:30
14957208.05.2016 10:30FC Okoličná na Ostrove6 : 1TJ Družstevník Trstice
Kolo 26 | 15.05.2016 14:00:00
149576 | 24.03.2016 14:00
14957624.03.2016 14:00MŠK Želiezovce5 : 0ŠK Tvrdošovce
149580 | 14.05.2016 16:30
14958014.05.2016 16:30TJ Družstevník Trstice2 : 2TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
149582 | 14.05.2016 16:30
14958214.05.2016 16:30ŠK Veľké Úľany5 : 2TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
149578 | 15.05.2016 13:00
14957815.05.2016 13:00TJ Kostolné Kračany4 : 2FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
149577 | 15.05.2016 14:00
14957715.05.2016 14:00FK Marcelová5 : 3FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce
149579 | 15.05.2016 14:00
14957915.05.2016 14:00OFC Russel Gabčíkovo0 : 0FC Okoličná na Ostrove
149581 | 15.05.2016 14:00
14958115.05.2016 14:00MŠK Hurbanovo2 : 3OTJ Horné Obdokovce
149583 | 15.05.2016 14:00
14958315.05.2016 14:00Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky0 : 2FK Kolárovo
Kolo 27 | 22.05.2016 14:30:00
149586 | 21.05.2016 10:30
14958621.05.2016 10:30TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová3 : 1MŠK Hurbanovo
149591 | 21.05.2016 10:30
14959121.05.2016 10:30FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce2 : 4ŠK Tvrdošovce
149585 | 21.05.2016 13:30
14958521.05.2016 13:30FK Kolárovo3 : 1ŠK Veľké Úľany
149584 | 21.05.2016 14:00
14958421.05.2016 14:00Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky3 : 1MŠK Želiezovce
149587 | 21.05.2016 17:00
14958721.05.2016 17:00OTJ Horné Obdokovce5 : 0TJ Družstevník Trstice
149588 | 21.05.2016 17:00
14958821.05.2016 17:00TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre0 : 0OFC Russel Gabčíkovo
149590 | 21.05.2016 17:00
14959021.05.2016 17:00FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce2 : 0FK Marcelová
149589 | 22.05.2016 10:30
14958922.05.2016 10:30FC Okoličná na Ostrove1 : 0TJ Kostolné Kračany
Kolo 28 | 29.05.2016 14:30:00
149597 |
149597TJ Družstevník Trstice3 : 0TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
149595 | 28.05.2016 12:00
14959528.05.2016 12:00TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre4 : 1TJ Kostolné Kračany
149593 | 28.05.2016 14:00
14959328.05.2016 14:00ŠK Tvrdošovce1 : 1FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
149599 | 28.05.2016 17:00
14959928.05.2016 17:00ŠK Veľké Úľany2 : 0Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
149592 | 29.05.2016 14:30
14959229.05.2016 14:30MŠK Želiezovce11 : 2FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce
149594 | 29.05.2016 14:30
14959429.05.2016 14:30FK Marcelová5 : 0FC Okoličná na Ostrove
149596 | 29.05.2016 14:30
14959629.05.2016 14:30OFC Russel Gabčíkovo0 : 0OTJ Horné Obdokovce
149598 | 29.05.2016 14:30
14959829.05.2016 14:30MŠK Hurbanovo0 : 3FK Kolárovo
Kolo 29 | 05.06.2016 14:30:00
149603 | 04.06.2016 10:30
14960304.06.2016 10:30TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová0 : 0OFC Russel Gabčíkovo
149602 | 04.06.2016 13:30
14960204.06.2016 13:30FK Kolárovo2 : 1TJ Družstevník Trstice
149604 | 04.06.2016 15:00
14960404.06.2016 15:00OTJ Horné Obdokovce2 : 1TJ Kostolné Kračany
149600 | 04.06.2016 17:00
14960004.06.2016 17:00ŠK Veľké Úľany0 : 2MŠK Želiezovce
149605 | 04.06.2016 17:00
14960504.06.2016 17:00TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre3 : 2FK Marcelová
149607 | 04.06.2016 17:00
14960704.06.2016 17:00FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce3 : 0FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce
149606 | 05.06.2016 10:30
14960605.06.2016 10:30FC Okoličná na Ostrove5 : 2ŠK Tvrdošovce
149601 | 05.06.2016 14:30
14960105.06.2016 14:30Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky6 : 1MŠK Hurbanovo
Kolo 30 | 12.06.2016 14:30:00
149609 | 11.06.2016 10:30
14960911.06.2016 10:30FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce1 : 2FC Okoličná na Ostrove
149608 | 11.06.2016 14:30
14960811.06.2016 14:30MŠK Želiezovce4 : 3FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
149610 | 11.06.2016 14:30
14961011.06.2016 14:30ŠK Tvrdošovce0 : 2TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
149611 | 11.06.2016 14:30
14961111.06.2016 14:30FK Marcelová3 : 3OTJ Horné Obdokovce
149615 | 11.06.2016 14:30
14961511.06.2016 14:30MŠK Hurbanovo0 : 0ŠK Veľké Úľany
149614 | 12.06.2016 13:30
14961412.06.2016 13:30TJ Družstevník Trstice1 : 3Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
149612 | 12.06.2016 14:00
14961212.06.2016 14:00TJ Kostolné Kračany3 : 0TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
149613 | 12.06.2016 14:30
14961312.06.2016 14:30OFC Russel Gabčíkovo0 : 0FK Kolárovo
Tabuľka IV. liga D U19 sk.JV ZsFZ - Základná časť

  KlubZVRPSkóreB+/-FP
1OTJ Horné Obdokovce28193691:2960180
2TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre28186481:3560180
3FK Marcelová281521173:534750
4FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce281441086:494640
5FC Okoličná na Ostrove281511265:494640
6MŠK Želiezovce281441070:614640
7TJ Kostolné Kračany281351043:384420
8Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky281341173:584310
9FK Kolárovo281401437:514200
10ŠK Veľké Úľany281321353:6241-10
11TJ Družstevník Trstice281041452:8234-80
12MŠK Hurbanovo28841664:6728-140
13ŠK Tvrdošovce28741746:9025-170
14FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce28741763:10825-170
15TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová28291742:10715-270
16OFC Russel Gabčíkovo (odstúpené)00000:0000