IV. liga D U19 sk.JV ZsFZ


Základná časť
Kolo 1 | 09.08.2015 14:30:00
149381 | 08.08.2015 14:00
149381 08.08.2015 14:00 ŠK Tvrdošovce 3 : 1 OTJ Horné Obdokovce
149379 | 08.08.2015 14:30
149379 08.08.2015 14:30 TJ Kostolné Kračany 4 : 0 FK Kolárovo
149377 | 08.08.2015 17:00
149377 08.08.2015 17:00 TJ Družstevník Trstice 2 : 4 ŠK Veľké Úľany
149383 | 08.08.2015 17:00
149383 08.08.2015 17:00 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce 1 : 0 FC Okoličná na Ostrove
149376 | 09.08.2015 14:30
149376 09.08.2015 14:30 MŠK Hurbanovo 11 : 0 MŠK Želiezovce
149378 | 09.08.2015 14:30
149378 09.08.2015 14:30 OFC Russel Gabčíkovo 1 : 1 Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
149380 | 09.08.2015 14:30
149380 09.08.2015 14:30 FK Marcelová 6 : 0 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
149382 | 15.09.2015 10:30
149382 15.09.2015 10:30 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce 3 : 2 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
Kolo 2 | 16.08.2015 14:30:00
149384 | 01.09.2015 14:30
149384 01.09.2015 14:30 MŠK Želiezovce 5 : 2 FC Okoličná na Ostrove
149385 | 01.09.2015 14:30
149385 01.09.2015 14:30 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre 8 : 1 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
149386 | 01.09.2015 14:30
149386 01.09.2015 14:30 OTJ Horné Obdokovce 5 : 0 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce
149387 | 01.09.2015 14:30
149387 01.09.2015 14:30 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová 0 : 0 ŠK Tvrdošovce
149388 | 01.09.2015 14:30
149388 01.09.2015 14:30 FK Kolárovo 2 : 0 FK Marcelová
149389 | 01.09.2015 14:30
149389 01.09.2015 14:30 Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky 2 : 1 TJ Kostolné Kračany
149390 | 01.09.2015 14:30
149390 01.09.2015 14:30 ŠK Veľké Úľany 1 : 2 OFC Russel Gabčíkovo
149391 | 01.09.2015 14:30
149391 01.09.2015 14:30 MŠK Hurbanovo 9 : 0 TJ Družstevník Trstice
Kolo 3 | 23.08.2015 14:30:00
149397 | 22.08.2015 10:30
149397 22.08.2015 10:30 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce 9 : 2 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
149396 | 22.08.2015 14:00
149396 22.08.2015 14:00 ŠK Tvrdošovce 4 : 1 FK Kolárovo
149394 | 22.08.2015 14:30
149394 22.08.2015 14:30 TJ Kostolné Kračany 1 : 0 ŠK Veľké Úľany
149392 | 22.08.2015 17:00
149392 22.08.2015 17:00 TJ Družstevník Trstice 4 : 4 MŠK Želiezovce
149398 | 22.08.2015 17:00
149398 22.08.2015 17:00 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce 5 : 1 OTJ Horné Obdokovce
149399 | 23.08.2015 10:30
149399 23.08.2015 10:30 FC Okoličná na Ostrove 2 : 3 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
149393 | 23.08.2015 14:30
149393 23.08.2015 14:30 OFC Russel Gabčíkovo 3 : 2 MŠK Hurbanovo
149395 | 23.08.2015 14:30
149395 23.08.2015 14:30 FK Marcelová 0 : 5 Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
Kolo 4 | 30.08.2015 14:30:00
149402 | 29.08.2015 10:30
149402 29.08.2015 10:30 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová 2 : 7 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
149403 | 29.08.2015 13:30
149403 29.08.2015 13:30 FK Kolárovo 0 : 3 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce
149404 | 29.08.2015 13:30
149404 29.08.2015 13:30 Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky 2 : 3 ŠK Tvrdošovce
149401 | 29.08.2015 14:30
149401 29.08.2015 14:30 FC Okoličná na Ostrove 1 : 0 OTJ Horné Obdokovce
149405 | 29.08.2015 14:30
149405 29.08.2015 14:30 ŠK Veľké Úľany 5 : 2 FK Marcelová
149400 | 30.08.2015 14:30
149400 30.08.2015 14:30 MŠK Želiezovce 0 : 2 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
149406 | 30.08.2015 14:30
149406 30.08.2015 14:30 MŠK Hurbanovo 1 : 1 TJ Kostolné Kračany
149407 | 30.08.2015 17:00
149407 30.08.2015 17:00 TJ Družstevník Trstice 1 : 3 OFC Russel Gabčíkovo
Kolo 5 | 06.09.2015 13:30:00
149412 | 05.09.2015 10:30
149412 05.09.2015 10:30 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce 3 : 4 Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
149411 | 05.09.2015 14:00
149411 05.09.2015 14:00 ŠK Tvrdošovce 5 : 0 ŠK Veľké Úľany
149413 | 05.09.2015 16:00
149413 05.09.2015 16:00 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce 5 : 1 FK Kolárovo
149414 | 06.09.2015 10:30
149414 06.09.2015 10:30 FC Okoličná na Ostrove 6 : 1 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
149408 | 06.09.2015 13:30
149408 06.09.2015 13:30 OFC Russel Gabčíkovo 6 : 0 MŠK Želiezovce
149409 | 06.09.2015 13:30
149409 06.09.2015 13:30 TJ Kostolné Kračany 1 : 0 TJ Družstevník Trstice
149410 | 06.09.2015 13:30
149410 06.09.2015 13:30 FK Marcelová 7 : 1 MŠK Hurbanovo
149415 | 06.09.2015 13:30
149415 06.09.2015 13:30 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre 2 : 2 OTJ Horné Obdokovce
Kolo 6 | 13.09.2015 13:30:00
149417 | 12.09.2015 10:30
149417 12.09.2015 10:30 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová 1 : 1 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
149418 | 12.09.2015 12:30
149418 12.09.2015 12:30 FK Kolárovo 0 : 3 FC Okoličná na Ostrove
149420 | 12.09.2015 13:30
149420 12.09.2015 13:30 ŠK Veľké Úľany 5 : 1 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce
149422 | 12.09.2015 16:00
149422 12.09.2015 16:00 TJ Družstevník Trstice 1 : 5 FK Marcelová
149416 | 13.09.2015 13:30
149416 13.09.2015 13:30 MŠK Želiezovce 1 : 2 OTJ Horné Obdokovce
149419 | 13.09.2015 13:30
149419 13.09.2015 13:30 Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky 2 : 2 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
149421 | 13.09.2015 13:30
149421 13.09.2015 13:30 MŠK Hurbanovo 7 : 0 ŠK Tvrdošovce
149423 | 13.09.2015 13:30
149423 13.09.2015 13:30 OFC Russel Gabčíkovo 2 : 1 TJ Kostolné Kračany
Kolo 7 | 20.09.2015 13:00:00
149427 | 19.09.2015 10:45
149427 19.09.2015 10:45 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce 2 : 2 MŠK Hurbanovo
149426 | 19.09.2015 14:00
149426 19.09.2015 14:00 ŠK Tvrdošovce 1 : 3 TJ Družstevník Trstice
149428 | 19.09.2015 15:30
149428 19.09.2015 15:30 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce 2 : 0 ŠK Veľké Úľany
149430 | 19.09.2015 15:30
149430 19.09.2015 15:30 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre 6 : 0 FK Kolárovo
149431 | 19.09.2015 15:30
149431 19.09.2015 15:30 OTJ Horné Obdokovce 7 : 2 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
149429 | 20.09.2015 10:30
149429 20.09.2015 10:30 FC Okoličná na Ostrove 5 : 0 Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
149425 | 20.09.2015 13:00
149425 20.09.2015 13:00 FK Marcelová 3 : 2 OFC Russel Gabčíkovo
149424 | 30.09.2015 15:00
149424 30.09.2015 15:00 TJ Kostolné Kračany 1 : 0 MŠK Želiezovce
Kolo 8 | 27.09.2015 13:00:00
149435 | 26.09.2015 13:00
149435 26.09.2015 13:00 ŠK Veľké Úľany 2 : 0 FC Okoličná na Ostrove
149439 | 26.09.2015 13:00
149439 26.09.2015 13:00 TJ Kostolné Kračany 2 : 0 FK Marcelová
149437 | 26.09.2015 15:30
149437 26.09.2015 15:30 TJ Družstevník Trstice 2 : 0 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce
149432 | 27.09.2015 13:00
149432 27.09.2015 13:00 MŠK Želiezovce 4 : 1 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
149434 | 27.09.2015 13:00
149434 27.09.2015 13:00 Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky 2 : 2 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
149436 | 27.09.2015 13:00
149436 27.09.2015 13:00 MŠK Hurbanovo 1 : 0 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
149438 | 27.09.2015 13:00
149438 27.09.2015 13:00 OFC Russel Gabčíkovo 9 : 2 ŠK Tvrdošovce
149433 | 17.11.2015 11:00
149433 17.11.2015 11:00 FK Kolárovo 0 : 1 OTJ Horné Obdokovce
Kolo 9 | 04.10.2015 12:00:00
149442 | 03.10.2015 10:30
149442 03.10.2015 10:30 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce 3 : 5 OFC Russel Gabčíkovo
149447 | 03.10.2015 10:30
149447 03.10.2015 10:30 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová 6 : 1 FK Kolárovo
149441 | 03.10.2015 14:00
149441 03.10.2015 14:00 ŠK Tvrdošovce 3 : 3 TJ Kostolné Kračany
149443 | 03.10.2015 14:30
149443 03.10.2015 14:30 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce 9 : 1 TJ Družstevník Trstice
149445 | 03.10.2015 14:30
149445 03.10.2015 14:30 ŠK Veľké Úľany 1 : 2 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
149446 | 03.10.2015 14:30
149446 03.10.2015 14:30 OTJ Horné Obdokovce 3 : 2 Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
149444 | 04.10.2015 10:30
149444 04.10.2015 10:30 FC Okoličná na Ostrove 2 : 1 MŠK Hurbanovo
149440 | 04.10.2015 12:00
149440 04.10.2015 12:00 FK Marcelová 3 : 1 MŠK Želiezovce
Kolo 10 | 11.10.2015 12:00:00
149450 | 10.10.2015 12:00
149450 10.10.2015 12:00 ŠK Veľké Úľany 1 : 0 OTJ Horné Obdokovce
149452 | 10.10.2015 14:44
149452 10.10.2015 14:44 TJ Družstevník Trstice 2 : 0 FC Okoličná na Ostrove
149448 | 11.10.2015 12:00
149448 11.10.2015 12:00 MŠK Želiezovce 1 : 0 FK Kolárovo
149449 | 11.10.2015 12:00
149449 11.10.2015 12:00 Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky 5 : 2 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
149451 | 11.10.2015 12:00
149451 11.10.2015 12:00 MŠK Hurbanovo 0 : 1 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
149453 | 11.10.2015 12:00
149453 11.10.2015 12:00 OFC Russel Gabčíkovo 0 : 1 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
149455 | 11.10.2015 12:00
149455 11.10.2015 12:00 FK Marcelová 4 : 2 ŠK Tvrdošovce
149454 | 11.10.2015 12:10
149454 11.10.2015 12:10 TJ Kostolné Kračany 3 : 2 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce
Kolo 11 | 18.10.2015 11:30:00
149457 | 17.10.2015 10:30
149457 17.10.2015 10:30 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce 2 : 6 FK Marcelová
149463 | 17.10.2015 10:30
149463 17.10.2015 10:30 FK Kolárovo 1 : 0 Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
149456 | 17.10.2015 14:00
149456 17.10.2015 14:00 ŠK Tvrdošovce 1 : 4 MŠK Želiezovce
149458 | 17.10.2015 14:00
149458 17.10.2015 14:00 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce 5 : 2 TJ Kostolné Kračany
149460 | 17.10.2015 14:00
149460 17.10.2015 14:00 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre 2 : 2 TJ Družstevník Trstice
149461 | 17.10.2015 14:00
149461 17.10.2015 14:00 OTJ Horné Obdokovce 5 : 0 MŠK Hurbanovo
149459 | 18.10.2015 10:30
149459 18.10.2015 10:30 FC Okoličná na Ostrove 1 : 6 OFC Russel Gabčíkovo
149462 | 29.10.2015 10:30
149462 29.10.2015 10:30 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová 1 : 3 ŠK Veľké Úľany
Kolo 12 | 25.10.2015 11:30:00
149465 | 24.10.2015 11:30
149465 24.10.2015 11:30 ŠK Veľké Úľany 3 : 0 FK Kolárovo
149467 | 24.10.2015 14:00
149467 24.10.2015 14:00 TJ Družstevník Trstice 0 : 8 OTJ Horné Obdokovce
149471 | 24.10.2015 14:00
149471 24.10.2015 14:00 ŠK Tvrdošovce 4 : 5 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce
149464 | 25.10.2015 11:30
149464 25.10.2015 11:30 MŠK Želiezovce 2 : 0 Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
149466 | 25.10.2015 11:30
149466 25.10.2015 11:30 MŠK Hurbanovo 5 : 2 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
149468 | 25.10.2015 11:30
149468 25.10.2015 11:30 OFC Russel Gabčíkovo 3 : 1 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
149469 | 25.10.2015 11:30
149469 25.10.2015 11:30 TJ Kostolné Kračany 2 : 1 FC Okoličná na Ostrove
149470 | 25.10.2015 11:30
149470 25.10.2015 11:30 FK Marcelová 3 : 0 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
Kolo 13 | 01.11.2015 11:00:00
149478 | 31.10.2015 10:00
149478 31.10.2015 10:00 FK Kolárovo 1 : 0 MŠK Hurbanovo
149472 | 31.10.2015 10:30
149472 31.10.2015 10:30 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce 3 : 2 MŠK Želiezovce
149477 | 31.10.2015 10:30
149477 31.10.2015 10:30 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová 3 : 3 TJ Družstevník Trstice
149473 | 31.10.2015 13:30
149473 31.10.2015 13:30 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce 11 : 0 ŠK Tvrdošovce
149476 | 31.10.2015 13:30
149476 31.10.2015 13:30 OTJ Horné Obdokovce 1 : 0 OFC Russel Gabčíkovo
149474 | 01.11.2015 10:30
149474 01.11.2015 10:30 FC Okoličná na Ostrove 3 : 0 FK Marcelová
149479 | 01.11.2015 11:00
149479 01.11.2015 11:00 Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky 7 : 3 ŠK Veľké Úľany
149475 | 17.11.2015 13:00
149475 17.11.2015 13:00 TJ Kostolné Kračany 1 : 1 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
Kolo 14 | 08.11.2015 11:00:00
149487 | 07.11.2015 10:30
149487 07.11.2015 10:30 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce 2 : 2 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
149484 | 07.11.2015 11:00
149484 07.11.2015 11:00 TJ Kostolné Kračany 1 : 3 OTJ Horné Obdokovce
149482 | 07.11.2015 13:30
149482 07.11.2015 13:30 TJ Družstevník Trstice 3 : 0 FK Kolárovo
149486 | 07.11.2015 13:30
149486 07.11.2015 13:30 ŠK Tvrdošovce 1 : 3 FC Okoličná na Ostrove
149480 | 08.11.2015 11:00
149480 08.11.2015 11:00 MŠK Želiezovce 2 : 1 ŠK Veľké Úľany
149481 | 08.11.2015 11:00
149481 08.11.2015 11:00 MŠK Hurbanovo 1 : 1 Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
149483 | 08.11.2015 11:00
149483 08.11.2015 11:00 OFC Russel Gabčíkovo 5 : 2 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
149485 | 08.11.2015 11:00
149485 08.11.2015 11:00 FK Marcelová 0 : 2 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
Kolo 15 | 15.11.2015 11:00:00
149493 | 14.11.2015 10:00
149493 14.11.2015 10:00 FK Kolárovo 3 : 2 OFC Russel Gabčíkovo
149492 | 14.11.2015 10:30
149492 14.11.2015 10:30 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová 0 : 2 TJ Kostolné Kračany
149495 | 14.11.2015 11:00
149495 14.11.2015 11:00 ŠK Veľké Úľany 3 : 2 MŠK Hurbanovo
149488 | 14.11.2015 13:30
149488 14.11.2015 13:30 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce 2 : 2 MŠK Želiezovce
149490 | 14.11.2015 13:30
149490 14.11.2015 13:30 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre 5 : 1 ŠK Tvrdošovce
149491 | 14.11.2015 13:30
149491 14.11.2015 13:30 OTJ Horné Obdokovce 6 : 0 FK Marcelová
149489 | 15.11.2015 10:30
149489 15.11.2015 10:30 FC Okoličná na Ostrove 9 : 1 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce
149494 | 15.11.2015 11:00
149494 15.11.2015 11:00 Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky 4 : 1 TJ Družstevník Trstice
Kolo 16 | 06.03.2016 12:00:00
149499 | 05.03.2016 11:00
149499 05.03.2016 11:00 FK Kolárovo 1 : 0 TJ Kostolné Kračany
149497 | 05.03.2016 14:30
149497 05.03.2016 14:30 ŠK Veľké Úľany 2 : 1 TJ Družstevník Trstice
149501 | 05.03.2016 14:30
149501 05.03.2016 14:30 OTJ Horné Obdokovce 6 : 0 ŠK Tvrdošovce
149496 | 06.03.2016 12:00
149496 06.03.2016 12:00 MŠK Želiezovce 3 : 0 MŠK Hurbanovo
149498 | 06.03.2016 12:00
149498 06.03.2016 12:00 Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky 0 : 0 OFC Russel Gabčíkovo
149503 | 24.03.2016 11:00
149503 24.03.2016 11:00 FC Okoličná na Ostrove 2 : 0 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
149502 | 24.03.2016 15:00
149502 24.03.2016 15:00 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre 7 : 0 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce
149500 | 25.03.2016 11:30
149500 25.03.2016 11:30 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová 0 : 4 FK Marcelová
Kolo 17 | 13.03.2016 12:00:00
149507 | 12.03.2016 11:00
149507 12.03.2016 11:00 ŠK Tvrdošovce 1 : 1 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
149508 | 12.03.2016 14:30
149508 12.03.2016 14:30 FK Marcelová 3 : 1 FK Kolárovo
149511 | 12.03.2016 14:30
149511 12.03.2016 14:30 TJ Družstevník Trstice 4 : 1 MŠK Hurbanovo
149504 | 13.03.2016 10:30
149504 13.03.2016 10:30 FC Okoličná na Ostrove 1 : 4 MŠK Želiezovce
149506 | 13.03.2016 12:00
149506 13.03.2016 12:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce 2 : 1 OTJ Horné Obdokovce
149509 | 13.03.2016 12:00
149509 13.03.2016 12:00 TJ Kostolné Kračany 2 : 0 Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
149510 | 13.03.2016 12:00
149510 13.03.2016 12:00 OFC Russel Gabčíkovo 0 : 0 ŠK Veľké Úľany
149505 | 06.04.2016 16:00
149505 06.04.2016 16:00 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce 4 : 0 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
Kolo 18 | 20.03.2016 12:30:00
149517 | 19.03.2016 10:30
149517 19.03.2016 10:30 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová 2 : 2 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce
149516 | 19.03.2016 11:30
149516 19.03.2016 11:30 FK Kolárovo 2 : 0 ŠK Tvrdošovce
149515 | 19.03.2016 12:00
149515 19.03.2016 12:00 Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky 2 : 1 FK Marcelová
149514 | 19.03.2016 15:00
149514 19.03.2016 15:00 ŠK Veľké Úľany 1 : 1 TJ Kostolné Kračany
149518 | 19.03.2016 15:00
149518 19.03.2016 15:00 OTJ Horné Obdokovce 4 : 0 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
149519 | 19.03.2016 15:00
149519 19.03.2016 15:00 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre 1 : 0 FC Okoličná na Ostrove
149512 | 20.03.2016 12:30
149512 20.03.2016 12:30 MŠK Želiezovce 3 : 0 TJ Družstevník Trstice
149513 | 20.03.2016 12:30
149513 20.03.2016 12:30 MŠK Hurbanovo 0 : 0 OFC Russel Gabčíkovo
Kolo 19 | 27.03.2016 12:30:00
149523 | 26.03.2016 10:30
149523 26.03.2016 10:30 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce 0 : 2 FK Kolárovo
149526 | 26.03.2016 12:30
149526 26.03.2016 12:30 TJ Kostolné Kračany 1 : 0 MŠK Hurbanovo
149524 | 26.03.2016 13:00
149524 26.03.2016 13:00 ŠK Tvrdošovce 5 : 4 Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
149520 | 26.03.2016 15:00
149520 26.03.2016 15:00 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre 4 : 1 MŠK Želiezovce
149521 | 26.03.2016 15:00
149521 26.03.2016 15:00 OTJ Horné Obdokovce 4 : 0 FC Okoličná na Ostrove
149522 | 26.03.2016 15:00
149522 26.03.2016 15:00 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce 7 : 1 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
149525 | 27.03.2016 12:30
149525 27.03.2016 12:30 FK Marcelová 3 : 0 ŠK Veľké Úľany
149527 | 27.03.2016 12:30
149527 27.03.2016 12:30 OFC Russel Gabčíkovo 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Trstice
Kolo 20 | 03.04.2016 13:00:00
149534 | 02.04.2016 10:35
149534 02.04.2016 10:35 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová 0 : 0 FC Okoličná na Ostrove
149533 | 02.04.2016 12:00
149533 02.04.2016 12:00 FK Kolárovo 1 : 0 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
149530 | 02.04.2016 13:00
149530 02.04.2016 13:00 MŠK Hurbanovo 2 : 3 FK Marcelová
149529 | 02.04.2016 15:00
149529 02.04.2016 15:00 TJ Družstevník Trstice 2 : 0 TJ Kostolné Kračany
149531 | 02.04.2016 15:30
149531 02.04.2016 15:30 ŠK Veľké Úľany 6 : 0 ŠK Tvrdošovce
149535 | 02.04.2016 15:30
149535 02.04.2016 15:30 OTJ Horné Obdokovce 2 : 0 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
149528 | 03.04.2016 13:00
149528 03.04.2016 13:00 MŠK Želiezovce 0 : 0 OFC Russel Gabčíkovo
149532 | 03.04.2016 13:00
149532 03.04.2016 13:00 Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky 5 : 2 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce
Kolo 21 | 10.04.2016 13:00:00
149540 | 09.04.2016 10:30
149540 09.04.2016 10:30 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce 7 : 1 ŠK Veľké Úľany
149541 | 09.04.2016 12:00
149541 09.04.2016 12:00 ŠK Tvrdošovce 3 : 5 MŠK Hurbanovo
149536 | 09.04.2016 15:30
149536 09.04.2016 15:30 OTJ Horné Obdokovce 6 : 0 MŠK Želiezovce
149537 | 09.04.2016 15:30
149537 09.04.2016 15:30 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre 10 : 2 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
149539 | 09.04.2016 15:30
149539 09.04.2016 15:30 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce 4 : 1 Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
149538 | 10.04.2016 10:30
149538 10.04.2016 10:30 FC Okoličná na Ostrove 3 : 0 FK Kolárovo
149542 | 10.04.2016 13:00
149542 10.04.2016 13:00 FK Marcelová 5 : 1 TJ Družstevník Trstice
149543 | 10.04.2016 13:00
149543 10.04.2016 13:00 TJ Kostolné Kračany 0 : 0 OFC Russel Gabčíkovo
Kolo 22 | 17.04.2016 13:30:00
149551 | 16.04.2016 10:30
149551 16.04.2016 10:30 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová 1 : 1 OTJ Horné Obdokovce
149550 | 16.04.2016 12:30
149550 16.04.2016 12:30 FK Kolárovo 5 : 0 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
149546 | 16.04.2016 16:00
149546 16.04.2016 16:00 TJ Družstevník Trstice 1 : 0 ŠK Tvrdošovce
149548 | 16.04.2016 16:00
149548 16.04.2016 16:00 ŠK Veľké Úľany 3 : 2 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
149544 | 17.04.2016 13:30
149544 17.04.2016 13:30 MŠK Želiezovce 4 : 2 TJ Kostolné Kračany
149545 | 17.04.2016 13:30
149545 17.04.2016 13:30 OFC Russel Gabčíkovo 0 : 0 FK Marcelová
149547 | 17.04.2016 13:30
149547 17.04.2016 13:30 MŠK Hurbanovo 7 : 2 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce
149549 | 17.04.2016 13:30
149549 17.04.2016 13:30 Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky 7 : 2 FC Okoličná na Ostrove
Kolo 23 | 24.04.2016 13:30:00
149552 | 23.04.2016 10:30
149552 23.04.2016 10:30 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová 2 : 2 MŠK Želiezovce
149557 | 23.04.2016 10:30
149557 23.04.2016 10:30 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce 2 : 8 TJ Družstevník Trstice
149558 | 23.04.2016 12:30
149558 23.04.2016 12:30 ŠK Tvrdošovce 0 : 0 OFC Russel Gabčíkovo
149553 | 23.04.2016 16:00
149553 23.04.2016 16:00 OTJ Horné Obdokovce 3 : 0 FK Kolárovo
149554 | 23.04.2016 16:00
149554 23.04.2016 16:00 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre 2 : 0 Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
149556 | 23.04.2016 16:00
149556 23.04.2016 16:00 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce 5 : 0 MŠK Hurbanovo
149555 | 24.04.2016 10:30
149555 24.04.2016 10:30 FC Okoličná na Ostrove 5 : 1 ŠK Veľké Úľany
149559 | 24.04.2016 13:30
149559 24.04.2016 13:30 FK Marcelová 1 : 0 TJ Kostolné Kračany
Kolo 24 | 01.05.2016 14:00:00
149567 | 30.04.2016 13:00
149567 30.04.2016 13:00 FK Kolárovo 5 : 1 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
149561 | 30.04.2016 14:00
149561 30.04.2016 14:00 TJ Kostolné Kračany 1 : 0 ŠK Tvrdošovce
149564 | 30.04.2016 14:00
149564 30.04.2016 14:00 MŠK Hurbanovo 4 : 1 FC Okoličná na Ostrove
149563 | 30.04.2016 16:30
149563 30.04.2016 16:30 TJ Družstevník Trstice 3 : 1 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
149565 | 30.04.2016 16:30
149565 30.04.2016 16:30 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre 2 : 0 ŠK Veľké Úľany
149566 | 01.05.2016 12:00
149566 01.05.2016 12:00 Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky 2 : 0 OTJ Horné Obdokovce
149560 | 01.05.2016 14:00
149560 01.05.2016 14:00 MŠK Želiezovce 2 : 2 FK Marcelová
149562 | 01.05.2016 14:00
149562 01.05.2016 14:00 OFC Russel Gabčíkovo 0 : 0 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce
Kolo 25 | 08.05.2016 14:00:00
149569 | 07.05.2016 10:30
149569 07.05.2016 10:30 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová 4 : 4 Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
149574 | 07.05.2016 10:30
149574 07.05.2016 10:30 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce 2 : 2 TJ Kostolné Kračany
149568 | 07.05.2016 13:00
149568 07.05.2016 13:00 FK Kolárovo 3 : 0 MŠK Želiezovce
149575 | 07.05.2016 13:30
149575 07.05.2016 13:30 ŠK Tvrdošovce 2 : 0 FK Marcelová
149570 | 07.05.2016 16:30
149570 07.05.2016 16:30 OTJ Horné Obdokovce 7 : 0 ŠK Veľké Úľany
149571 | 07.05.2016 16:30
149571 07.05.2016 16:30 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre 5 : 0 MŠK Hurbanovo
149573 | 07.05.2016 16:30
149573 07.05.2016 16:30 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce 0 : 0 OFC Russel Gabčíkovo
149572 | 08.05.2016 10:30
149572 08.05.2016 10:30 FC Okoličná na Ostrove 6 : 1 TJ Družstevník Trstice
Kolo 26 | 15.05.2016 14:00:00
149576 | 24.03.2016 14:00
149576 24.03.2016 14:00 MŠK Želiezovce 5 : 0 ŠK Tvrdošovce
149580 | 14.05.2016 16:30
149580 14.05.2016 16:30 TJ Družstevník Trstice 2 : 2 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
149582 | 14.05.2016 16:30
149582 14.05.2016 16:30 ŠK Veľké Úľany 5 : 2 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
149578 | 15.05.2016 13:00
149578 15.05.2016 13:00 TJ Kostolné Kračany 4 : 2 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
149577 | 15.05.2016 14:00
149577 15.05.2016 14:00 FK Marcelová 5 : 3 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce
149579 | 15.05.2016 14:00
149579 15.05.2016 14:00 OFC Russel Gabčíkovo 0 : 0 FC Okoličná na Ostrove
149581 | 15.05.2016 14:00
149581 15.05.2016 14:00 MŠK Hurbanovo 2 : 3 OTJ Horné Obdokovce
149583 | 15.05.2016 14:00
149583 15.05.2016 14:00 Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky 0 : 2 FK Kolárovo
Kolo 27 | 22.05.2016 14:30:00
149586 | 21.05.2016 10:30
149586 21.05.2016 10:30 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová 3 : 1 MŠK Hurbanovo
149591 | 21.05.2016 10:30
149591 21.05.2016 10:30 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce 2 : 4 ŠK Tvrdošovce
149585 | 21.05.2016 13:30
149585 21.05.2016 13:30 FK Kolárovo 3 : 1 ŠK Veľké Úľany
149584 | 21.05.2016 14:00
149584 21.05.2016 14:00 Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky 3 : 1 MŠK Želiezovce
149587 | 21.05.2016 17:00
149587 21.05.2016 17:00 OTJ Horné Obdokovce 5 : 0 TJ Družstevník Trstice
149588 | 21.05.2016 17:00
149588 21.05.2016 17:00 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre 0 : 0 OFC Russel Gabčíkovo
149590 | 21.05.2016 17:00
149590 21.05.2016 17:00 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce 2 : 0 FK Marcelová
149589 | 22.05.2016 10:30
149589 22.05.2016 10:30 FC Okoličná na Ostrove 1 : 0 TJ Kostolné Kračany
Kolo 28 | 29.05.2016 14:30:00
149597 |
149597 TJ Družstevník Trstice 3 : 0 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
149595 | 28.05.2016 12:00
149595 28.05.2016 12:00 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre 4 : 1 TJ Kostolné Kračany
149593 | 28.05.2016 14:00
149593 28.05.2016 14:00 ŠK Tvrdošovce 1 : 1 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
149599 | 28.05.2016 17:00
149599 28.05.2016 17:00 ŠK Veľké Úľany 2 : 0 Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
149592 | 29.05.2016 14:30
149592 29.05.2016 14:30 MŠK Želiezovce 11 : 2 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce
149594 | 29.05.2016 14:30
149594 29.05.2016 14:30 FK Marcelová 5 : 0 FC Okoličná na Ostrove
149596 | 29.05.2016 14:30
149596 29.05.2016 14:30 OFC Russel Gabčíkovo 0 : 0 OTJ Horné Obdokovce
149598 | 29.05.2016 14:30
149598 29.05.2016 14:30 MŠK Hurbanovo 0 : 3 FK Kolárovo
Kolo 29 | 05.06.2016 14:30:00
149603 | 04.06.2016 10:30
149603 04.06.2016 10:30 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová 0 : 0 OFC Russel Gabčíkovo
149602 | 04.06.2016 13:30
149602 04.06.2016 13:30 FK Kolárovo 2 : 1 TJ Družstevník Trstice
149604 | 04.06.2016 15:00
149604 04.06.2016 15:00 OTJ Horné Obdokovce 2 : 1 TJ Kostolné Kračany
149600 | 04.06.2016 17:00
149600 04.06.2016 17:00 ŠK Veľké Úľany 0 : 2 MŠK Želiezovce
149605 | 04.06.2016 17:00
149605 04.06.2016 17:00 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre 3 : 2 FK Marcelová
149607 | 04.06.2016 17:00
149607 04.06.2016 17:00 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce 3 : 0 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce
149606 | 05.06.2016 10:30
149606 05.06.2016 10:30 FC Okoličná na Ostrove 5 : 2 ŠK Tvrdošovce
149601 | 05.06.2016 14:30
149601 05.06.2016 14:30 Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky 6 : 1 MŠK Hurbanovo
Kolo 30 | 12.06.2016 14:30:00
149609 | 11.06.2016 10:30
149609 11.06.2016 10:30 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce 1 : 2 FC Okoličná na Ostrove
149608 | 11.06.2016 14:30
149608 11.06.2016 14:30 MŠK Želiezovce 4 : 3 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
149610 | 11.06.2016 14:30
149610 11.06.2016 14:30 ŠK Tvrdošovce 0 : 2 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
149611 | 11.06.2016 14:30
149611 11.06.2016 14:30 FK Marcelová 3 : 3 OTJ Horné Obdokovce
149615 | 11.06.2016 14:30
149615 11.06.2016 14:30 MŠK Hurbanovo 0 : 0 ŠK Veľké Úľany
149614 | 12.06.2016 13:30
149614 12.06.2016 13:30 TJ Družstevník Trstice 1 : 3 Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
149612 | 12.06.2016 14:00
149612 12.06.2016 14:00 TJ Kostolné Kračany 3 : 0 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
149613 | 12.06.2016 14:30
149613 12.06.2016 14:30 OFC Russel Gabčíkovo 0 : 0 FK Kolárovo
Tabuľka IV. liga D U19 sk.JV ZsFZ - Základná časť

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B +/- FP
1 OTJ Horné Obdokovce 28 19 3 6 91:29 60 18 0
2 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre 28 18 6 4 81:35 60 18 0
3 FK Marcelová 28 15 2 11 73:53 47 5 0
4 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce 28 14 4 10 86:49 46 4 0
5 FC Okoličná na Ostrove 28 15 1 12 65:49 46 4 0
6 MŠK Želiezovce 28 14 4 10 70:61 46 4 0
7 TJ Kostolné Kračany 28 13 5 10 43:38 44 2 0
8 Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky 28 13 4 11 73:58 43 1 0
9 FK Kolárovo 28 14 0 14 37:51 42 0 0
10 ŠK Veľké Úľany 28 13 2 13 53:62 41 -1 0
11 TJ Družstevník Trstice 28 10 4 14 52:82 34 -8 0
12 MŠK Hurbanovo 28 8 4 16 64:67 28 -14 0
13 ŠK Tvrdošovce 28 7 4 17 46:90 25 -17 0
14 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce 28 7 4 17 63:108 25 -17 0
15 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová 28 2 9 17 42:107 15 -27 0
16 OFC Russel Gabčíkovo (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0