Základná časť
Kolo 1 | 23.08.2015 14:30:00
189009 | 22.08.2015 14:00
18900922.08.2015 14:00FC Pata14 : 2TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
189012 | 22.08.2015 17:00
18901222.08.2015 17:00FK Zlaté Klasy3 : 0OFK Matúškovo
189013 | 22.08.2015 17:00
18901322.08.2015 17:00ŠK Váhovce0 : 2MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
189008 | 23.08.2015 14:30
18900823.08.2015 14:30ŠK Šoporňa4 : 3TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
189010 | 23.08.2015 14:30
18901023.08.2015 14:30TJ Družstevník Baloň0 : 0OFK Pusté Úľany
189011 | 23.08.2015 14:30
18901123.08.2015 14:30TJ Lehnice5 : 2SC Čenkovce
189014 | 23.08.2015 14:30
18901423.08.2015 14:30„FC Nový Život“19 : 0TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec D
Kolo 2 | 30.08.2015 14:30:00
189020 | 29.08.2015 14:30
18902029.08.2015 14:30TJ Družstevník Baloň9 : 0TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
189021 | 29.08.2015 17:00
18902129.08.2015 17:00ŠK Šoporňa0 : 5FC Pata
189015 | 30.08.2015 14:30
18901530.08.2015 14:30TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby11 : 1TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec D
189016 | 30.08.2015 14:30
18901630.08.2015 14:30MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder3 : 4„FC Nový Život“
189017 | 30.08.2015 14:30
18901730.08.2015 14:30OFK Matúškovo0 : 3ŠK Váhovce
189018 | 30.08.2015 14:30
18901830.08.2015 14:30SC Čenkovce0 : 11FK Zlaté Klasy
189019 | 30.08.2015 14:30
18901930.08.2015 14:30OFK Pusté Úľany0 : 0TJ Lehnice
Kolo 3 | 06.09.2015 13:30:00
189022 | 05.09.2015 16:00
18902205.09.2015 16:00FC Pata5 : 0TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
189025 | 05.09.2015 16:00
18902505.09.2015 16:00FK Zlaté Klasy0 : 0OFK Pusté Úľany
189026 | 05.09.2015 16:00
18902605.09.2015 16:00ŠK Váhovce8 : 0SC Čenkovce
189023 | 06.09.2015 13:30
18902306.09.2015 13:30TJ Družstevník Baloň7 : 0ŠK Šoporňa
189024 | 06.09.2015 13:30
18902406.09.2015 13:30TJ Lehnice6 : 0TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
189028 | 06.09.2015 13:30
18902806.09.2015 13:30TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec D0 : 8MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
189027 | 06.09.2015 13:55
18902706.09.2015 13:55„FC Nový Život“4 : 1OFK Matúškovo
Kolo 4 | 13.09.2015 13:30:00
189029 | 12.09.2015 16:00
18902912.09.2015 16:00TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby2 : 1MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
189033 | 12.09.2015 16:00
18903312.09.2015 16:00TJ Družstevník Topoľníky1 : 5FK Zlaté Klasy
189035 | 12.09.2015 16:00
18903512.09.2015 16:00FC Pata1 : 2TJ Družstevník Baloň
189030 | 13.09.2015 13:30
18903013.09.2015 13:30OFK Matúškovo11 : 1TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec D
189031 | 13.09.2015 13:30
18903113.09.2015 13:30SC Čenkovce0 : 6„FC Nový Život“
189032 | 13.09.2015 13:30
18903213.09.2015 13:30OFK Pusté Úľany0 : 0ŠK Váhovce
189034 | 13.09.2015 13:30
18903413.09.2015 13:30ŠK Šoporňa0 : 0TJ Lehnice
Kolo 5 | 20.09.2015 13:00:00
189038 | 19.09.2015 15:30
18903819.09.2015 15:30FK Zlaté Klasy4 : 0ŠK Šoporňa
189039 | 19.09.2015 15:30
18903919.09.2015 15:30ŠK Váhovce9 : 2TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
189036 | 20.09.2015 13:00
18903620.09.2015 13:00TJ Družstevník Baloň6 : 0TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
189037 | 20.09.2015 13:00
18903720.09.2015 13:00TJ Lehnice0 : 2FC Pata
189040 | 20.09.2015 13:00
18904020.09.2015 13:00„FC Nový Život“0 : 0OFK Pusté Úľany
189041 | 20.09.2015 13:00
18904120.09.2015 13:00TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec D3 : 2SC Čenkovce
189042 | 20.09.2015 13:00
18904220.09.2015 13:00MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder1 : 0OFK Matúškovo
Kolo 6 | 27.09.2015 13:00:00
189043 | 26.09.2015 15:30
18904326.09.2015 15:30TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby0 : 3OFK Matúškovo
189046 | 26.09.2015 15:30
18904626.09.2015 15:30TJ Družstevník Topoľníky1 : 8„FC Nový Život“
189047 | 26.09.2015 15:30
18904726.09.2015 15:30ŠK Váhovce5 : 1ŠK Šoporňa
189048 | 26.09.2015 15:30
18904826.09.2015 15:30FC Pata2 : 0FK Zlaté Klasy
189044 | 27.09.2015 13:00
18904427.09.2015 13:00SC Čenkovce1 : 0MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
189045 | 27.09.2015 13:00
18904527.09.2015 13:00OFK Pusté Úľany0 : 0TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec D
189049 | 27.09.2015 13:00
18904927.09.2015 13:00TJ Družstevník Baloň5 : 1TJ Lehnice
Kolo 7 | 04.10.2015 12:00:00
189051 | 03.10.2015 14:30
18905103.10.2015 14:30FK Zlaté Klasy3 : 0TJ Družstevník Baloň
189052 | 03.10.2015 14:30
18905203.10.2015 14:30ŠK Váhovce3 : 1FC Pata
189050 | 04.10.2015 12:00
18905004.10.2015 12:00TJ Lehnice3 : 2TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
189053 | 04.10.2015 12:00
18905304.10.2015 12:00„FC Nový Život“1 : 0ŠK Šoporňa
189054 | 04.10.2015 12:00
18905404.10.2015 12:00TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec D0 : 4TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
189055 | 04.10.2015 12:00
18905504.10.2015 12:00MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder0 : 0OFK Pusté Úľany
189056 | 04.10.2015 12:00
18905604.10.2015 12:00OFK Matúškovo9 : 1SC Čenkovce
Kolo 8 | 11.10.2015 12:00:00
189059 | 10.10.2015 14:30
18905910.10.2015 14:30TJ Družstevník Topoľníky2 : 3MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
189060 | 10.10.2015 14:30
18906010.10.2015 14:30ŠK Šoporňa5 : 1TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec D
189061 | 10.10.2015 14:30
18906110.10.2015 14:30FC Pata1 : 4„FC Nový Život“
189057 | 11.10.2015 12:00
18905711.10.2015 12:00TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby1 : 2SC Čenkovce
189058 | 11.10.2015 12:00
18905811.10.2015 12:00OFK Pusté Úľany0 : 0OFK Matúškovo
189062 | 11.10.2015 12:00
18906211.10.2015 12:00TJ Družstevník Baloň3 : 2ŠK Váhovce
189063 | 11.10.2015 12:00
18906311.10.2015 12:00TJ Lehnice4 : 3FK Zlaté Klasy
Kolo 9 | 18.10.2015 11:30:00
189064 | 17.10.2015 14:00
18906417.10.2015 14:00FK Zlaté Klasy7 : 0TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
189065 | 17.10.2015 14:00
18906517.10.2015 14:00ŠK Váhovce5 : 1TJ Lehnice
189066 | 18.10.2015 11:30
18906618.10.2015 11:30„FC Nový Život“4 : 1TJ Družstevník Baloň
189067 | 18.10.2015 11:30
18906718.10.2015 11:30TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec D0 : 2FC Pata
189068 | 18.10.2015 11:30
18906818.10.2015 11:30MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder0 : 2ŠK Šoporňa
189069 | 18.10.2015 11:30
18906918.10.2015 11:30OFK Matúškovo7 : 1TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
189070 | 18.10.2015 11:30
18907018.10.2015 11:30SC Čenkovce0 : 0OFK Pusté Úľany
Kolo 10 | 25.10.2015 11:30:00
189071 | 24.10.2015 11:30
18907124.10.2015 11:30TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby0 : 0OFK Pusté Úľany
189072 | 24.10.2015 14:00
18907224.10.2015 14:00TJ Družstevník Topoľníky5 : 1SC Čenkovce
189077 | 24.10.2015 14:00
18907724.10.2015 14:00FK Zlaté Klasy2 : 0ŠK Váhovce
189073 | 25.10.2015 11:30
18907325.10.2015 11:30ŠK Šoporňa1 : 3OFK Matúškovo
189074 | 25.10.2015 11:30
18907425.10.2015 11:30FC Pata2 : 0MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
189075 | 25.10.2015 11:30
18907525.10.2015 11:30TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec D0 : 6TJ Družstevník Baloň
189076 | 25.10.2015 11:30
18907625.10.2015 11:30TJ Lehnice1 : 1„FC Nový Život“
Kolo 11 | 01.11.2015 11:00:00
189078 | 31.10.2015 13:30
18907831.10.2015 13:30ŠK Váhovce0 : 0TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
189082 | 31.10.2015 13:30
18908231.10.2015 13:30OFK Matúškovo4 : 2FC Pata
189079 | 01.11.2015 11:00
18907901.11.2015 11:00„FC Nový Život“3 : 0FK Zlaté Klasy
189080 | 01.11.2015 11:00
18908001.11.2015 11:00TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec D1 : 8TJ Lehnice
189081 | 01.11.2015 11:00
18908101.11.2015 11:00MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder0 : 3TJ Družstevník Baloň
189083 | 01.11.2015 11:00
18908301.11.2015 11:00SC Čenkovce1 : 3ŠK Šoporňa
189084 | 01.11.2015 11:00
18908401.11.2015 11:00OFK Pusté Úľany0 : 0TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
Kolo 12 | 08.11.2015 11:00:00
189085 | 07.11.2015 13:30
18908507.11.2015 13:30TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby3 : 0TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
189090 | 07.11.2015 13:30
18909007.11.2015 13:30FK Zlaté Klasy8 : 0TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec D
189091 | 07.11.2015 13:30
18909107.11.2015 13:30ŠK Váhovce2 : 1„FC Nový Život“
189086 | 08.11.2015 11:00
18908608.11.2015 11:00ŠK Šoporňa0 : 0OFK Pusté Úľany
189088 | 08.11.2015 11:00
18908808.11.2015 11:00TJ Družstevník Baloň3 : 2OFK Matúškovo
189089 | 08.11.2015 11:00
18908908.11.2015 11:00TJ Lehnice2 : 0MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
189087 | 17.11.2015 13:00
18908717.11.2015 13:00FC Pata9 : 0SC Čenkovce
Kolo 13 | 15.11.2015 11:00:00
189093 | 14.11.2015 13:00
18909314.11.2015 13:00TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec D1 : 5ŠK Váhovce
189098 | 14.11.2015 13:30
18909814.11.2015 13:30TJ Družstevník Topoľníky3 : 6ŠK Šoporňa
189092 | 15.11.2015 11:00
18909215.11.2015 11:00„FC Nový Život“3 : 1TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
189094 | 15.11.2015 11:00
18909415.11.2015 11:00MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder0 : 2FK Zlaté Klasy
189095 | 15.11.2015 11:00
18909515.11.2015 11:00TJ Lehnice2 : 2OFK Matúškovo
189096 | 15.11.2015 11:00
18909615.11.2015 11:00SC Čenkovce0 : 3TJ Družstevník Baloň
189097 | 15.11.2015 11:00
18909715.11.2015 11:00OFK Pusté Úľany0 : 0FC Pata
Kolo 14 | 20.03.2016 12:30:00
189102 | 19.03.2016 12:30
18910219.03.2016 12:30SC Čenkovce1 : 2TJ Lehnice
189100 | 19.03.2016 15:00
18910019.03.2016 15:00TJ Družstevník Topoľníky1 : 1FC Pata
189099 | 20.03.2016 12:30
18909920.03.2016 12:30TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby1 : 3ŠK Šoporňa
189101 | 20.03.2016 12:30
18910120.03.2016 12:30OFK Pusté Úľany0 : 0TJ Družstevník Baloň
189103 | 20.03.2016 12:30
18910320.03.2016 12:30OFK Matúškovo3 : 1FK Zlaté Klasy
189104 | 20.03.2016 12:30
18910420.03.2016 12:30MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder3 : 1ŠK Váhovce
189105 | 20.03.2016 12:30
18910520.03.2016 12:30TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec D0 : 3„FC Nový Život“
Kolo 15 | 27.03.2016 12:30:00
189109 | 26.03.2016 13:00
18910926.03.2016 13:00FK Zlaté Klasy2 : 0SC Čenkovce
189111 | 26.03.2016 15:00
18911126.03.2016 15:00TJ Družstevník Topoľníky1 : 4TJ Družstevník Baloň
189112 | 26.03.2016 15:00
18911226.03.2016 15:00FC Pata3 : 2ŠK Šoporňa
189106 | 27.03.2016 12:30
18910627.03.2016 12:30TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec D1 : 2TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
189107 | 27.03.2016 12:30
18910727.03.2016 12:30„FC Nový Život“6 : 0MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
189108 | 27.03.2016 12:30
18910827.03.2016 12:30ŠK Váhovce1 : 2OFK Matúškovo
189110 | 27.03.2016 12:30
18911027.03.2016 12:30TJ Lehnice0 : 0OFK Pusté Úľany
Kolo 16 | 03.04.2016 13:00:00
189117 | 02.04.2016 13:00
18911702.04.2016 13:00SC Čenkovce3 : 6ŠK Váhovce
189115 | 02.04.2016 15:30
18911502.04.2016 15:30TJ Družstevník Topoľníky1 : 3TJ Lehnice
189113 | 03.04.2016 13:00
18911303.04.2016 13:00TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby0 : 1FC Pata
189114 | 03.04.2016 13:00
18911403.04.2016 13:00ŠK Šoporňa1 : 2TJ Družstevník Baloň
189116 | 03.04.2016 13:00
18911603.04.2016 13:00OFK Pusté Úľany0 : 0FK Zlaté Klasy
189118 | 03.04.2016 13:00
18911803.04.2016 13:00OFK Matúškovo4 : 0„FC Nový Život“
189119 | 03.04.2016 13:00
18911903.04.2016 13:00MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder4 : 3TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec D
Kolo 17 | 10.04.2016 13:00:00
189124 | 09.04.2016 15:30
18912409.04.2016 15:30FK Zlaté Klasy18 : 0TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
189126 | 10.04.2016 12:00
18912610.04.2016 12:00TJ Družstevník Baloň0 : 4FC Pata
189120 | 10.04.2016 13:00
18912010.04.2016 13:00MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder1 : 1TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
189121 | 10.04.2016 13:00
18912110.04.2016 13:00TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec D3 : 7OFK Matúškovo
189122 | 10.04.2016 13:00
18912210.04.2016 13:00„FC Nový Život“7 : 0SC Čenkovce
189123 | 10.04.2016 13:00
18912310.04.2016 13:00ŠK Váhovce0 : 0OFK Pusté Úľany
189125 | 10.04.2016 13:00
18912510.04.2016 13:00TJ Lehnice2 : 1ŠK Šoporňa
Kolo 18 | 17.04.2016 13:30:00
189128 | 16.04.2016 13:30
18912816.04.2016 13:30FC Pata2 : 1TJ Lehnice
189129 | 16.04.2016 13:30
18912916.04.2016 13:30ŠK Šoporňa1 : 5FK Zlaté Klasy
189132 | 16.04.2016 13:30
18913216.04.2016 13:30SC Čenkovce7 : 3TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec D
189130 | 16.04.2016 16:00
18913016.04.2016 16:00TJ Družstevník Topoľníky1 : 5ŠK Váhovce
189127 | 17.04.2016 13:30
18912717.04.2016 13:30TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby0 : 3TJ Družstevník Baloň
189131 | 17.04.2016 13:30
18913117.04.2016 13:30OFK Pusté Úľany0 : 0„FC Nový Život“
189133 | 17.04.2016 13:30
18913317.04.2016 13:30OFK Matúškovo3 : 2MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
Kolo 19 | 24.04.2016 13:30:00
189140 | 24.04.2016 12:30
18914024.04.2016 12:30TJ Lehnice0 : 1TJ Družstevník Baloň
189134 | 24.04.2016 13:30
18913424.04.2016 13:30OFK Matúškovo4 : 0TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
189135 | 24.04.2016 13:30
18913524.04.2016 13:30MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder10 : 0SC Čenkovce
189136 | 24.04.2016 13:30
18913624.04.2016 13:30TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec D0 : 0OFK Pusté Úľany
189137 | 24.04.2016 13:30
18913724.04.2016 13:30„FC Nový Život“18 : 0TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
189138 | 24.04.2016 13:30
18913824.04.2016 13:30ŠK Šoporňa3 : 1ŠK Váhovce
189139 | 04.05.2016 17:00
18913904.05.2016 17:00FK Zlaté Klasy2 : 0FC Pata
Kolo 20 | 01.05.2016 14:00:00
189147 | 30.04.2016 14:00
18914730.04.2016 14:00SC Čenkovce2 : 2OFK Matúškovo
189141 | 30.04.2016 16:30
18914130.04.2016 16:30TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby3 : 4TJ Lehnice
189145 | 30.04.2016 16:30
18914530.04.2016 16:30TJ Družstevník Topoľníky10 : 1TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec D
189143 | 01.05.2016 14:00
18914301.05.2016 14:00FC Pata3 : 0ŠK Váhovce
189144 | 01.05.2016 14:00
18914401.05.2016 14:00ŠK Šoporňa1 : 3„FC Nový Život“
189146 | 01.05.2016 14:00
18914601.05.2016 14:00OFK Pusté Úľany0 : 0MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
189142 | 11.05.2016 17:30
18914211.05.2016 17:30TJ Družstevník Baloň0 : 0FK Zlaté Klasy
Kolo 21 | 08.05.2016 14:00:00
189148 | 07.05.2016 14:00
18914807.05.2016 14:00SC Čenkovce3 : 5TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
189151 | 07.05.2016 14:00
18915107.05.2016 14:00TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec D3 : 3ŠK Šoporňa
189153 | 07.05.2016 16:30
18915307.05.2016 16:30ŠK Váhovce2 : 3TJ Družstevník Baloň
189154 | 07.05.2016 16:30
18915407.05.2016 16:30FK Zlaté Klasy0 : 0TJ Lehnice
189149 | 08.05.2016 14:00
18914908.05.2016 14:00OFK Matúškovo0 : 0OFK Pusté Úľany
189150 | 08.05.2016 14:00
18915008.05.2016 14:00MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder11 : 0TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
189152 | 08.05.2016 14:00
18915208.05.2016 14:00„FC Nový Život“4 : 0FC Pata
Kolo 22 | 15.05.2016 14:00:00
189160 | 14.05.2016 16:30
18916014.05.2016 16:30TJ Družstevník Topoľníky0 : 12OFK Matúškovo
189155 | 15.05.2016 14:00
18915515.05.2016 14:00TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby0 : 3FK Zlaté Klasy
189156 | 15.05.2016 14:00
18915615.05.2016 14:00TJ Lehnice1 : 1ŠK Váhovce
189157 | 15.05.2016 14:00
18915715.05.2016 14:00TJ Družstevník Baloň1 : 1„FC Nový Život“
189158 | 15.05.2016 14:00
18915815.05.2016 14:00FC Pata17 : 0TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec D
189159 | 15.05.2016 14:00
18915915.05.2016 14:00ŠK Šoporňa3 : 2MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
189161 | 15.05.2016 14:00
18916115.05.2016 14:00OFK Pusté Úľany0 : 0SC Čenkovce
Kolo 23 | 22.05.2016 14:30:00
189163 | 21.05.2016 14:30
18916321.05.2016 14:30SC Čenkovce14 : 0TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
189165 | 21.05.2016 17:00
18916521.05.2016 17:00MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder2 : 0FC Pata
189168 | 21.05.2016 17:00
18916821.05.2016 17:00ŠK Váhovce4 : 1FK Zlaté Klasy
189162 | 22.05.2016 14:30
18916222.05.2016 14:30OFK Pusté Úľany0 : 0TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
189164 | 22.05.2016 14:30
18916422.05.2016 14:30OFK Matúškovo5 : 0ŠK Šoporňa
189166 | 22.05.2016 14:30
18916622.05.2016 14:30TJ Družstevník Baloň3 : 0TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec D
189167 | 22.05.2016 14:30
18916722.05.2016 14:30„FC Nový Život“3 : 2TJ Lehnice
Kolo 24 | 29.05.2016 14:30:00
189170 | 28.05.2016 17:00
18917028.05.2016 17:00FK Zlaté Klasy0 : 3„FC Nový Život“
189173 | 28.05.2016 17:00
18917328.05.2016 17:00FC Pata6 : 0OFK Matúškovo
189169 | 29.05.2016 14:30
18916929.05.2016 14:30TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby0 : 7ŠK Váhovce
189171 | 29.05.2016 14:30
18917129.05.2016 14:30TJ Lehnice7 : 0TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec D
189172 | 29.05.2016 14:30
18917229.05.2016 14:30TJ Družstevník Baloň4 : 0MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
189174 | 29.05.2016 14:30
18917429.05.2016 14:30ŠK Šoporňa0 : 0SC Čenkovce
189175 | 29.05.2016 14:30
18917529.05.2016 14:30TJ Družstevník Topoľníky0 : 0OFK Pusté Úľany
Kolo 25 | 05.06.2016 14:30:00
189180 | 01.06.2016 17:00
18918001.06.2016 17:00MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder5 : 1TJ Lehnice
189178 | 04.06.2016 14:30
18917804.06.2016 14:30SC Čenkovce0 : 0FC Pata
189181 | 04.06.2016 15:00
18918104.06.2016 15:00TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec D2 : 5FK Zlaté Klasy
189176 | 04.06.2016 17:00
18917604.06.2016 17:00TJ Družstevník Topoľníky2 : 6TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
189177 | 05.06.2016 14:30
18917705.06.2016 14:30OFK Pusté Úľany0 : 0ŠK Šoporňa
189182 | 05.06.2016 14:30
18918205.06.2016 14:30„FC Nový Život“7 : 1ŠK Váhovce
189179 | 05.06.2016 15:00
18917905.06.2016 15:00OFK Matúškovo0 : 1TJ Družstevník Baloň
Kolo 26 | 12.06.2016 14:30:00
189184 | 11.06.2016 14:30
18918411.06.2016 14:30ŠK Váhovce1 : 2TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec D
189185 | 11.06.2016 14:30
18918511.06.2016 14:30FK Zlaté Klasy5 : 0MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
189186 | 11.06.2016 14:30
18918611.06.2016 14:30OFK Matúškovo2 : 0TJ Lehnice
189187 | 11.06.2016 14:30
18918711.06.2016 14:30TJ Družstevník Baloň0 : 0SC Čenkovce
189183 | 12.06.2016 14:30
18918312.06.2016 14:30TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby5 : 3„FC Nový Život“
189188 | 12.06.2016 14:30
18918812.06.2016 14:30FC Pata0 : 0OFK Pusté Úľany
189189 | 12.06.2016 14:30
18918912.06.2016 14:30ŠK Šoporňa4 : 1TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
Tabuľka V. liga D U19 Juh ZsFZ - Základná časť

  KlubZVRPSkóreB+/-FP
1„FC Nový Život“221723103:2553200
2TJ Družstevník Baloň22172367:2253200
3FK Zlaté Klasy22142677:2344110
4FC Pata22141774:2743100
5OFK Matúškovo22141775:3543100
6ŠK Váhovce221021058:4032-10
7TJ Lehnice2295849:4032-10
8MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder22911248:4628-50
9ŠK Šoporňa22821241:6026-70
10TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby22621440:6520-130
11TJ Družstevník Topoľníky22211933:1537-260
12TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec D22112020:1494-290
13SC Čenkovce (odstúpené)00000:0000
14OFK Pusté Úľany (odstúpené)00000:0000