V. liga D U19 Juh ZsFZ


Základná časť
Kolo 1 | 23.08.2015 14:30:00
189009 | 22.08.2015 14:00
189009 22.08.2015 14:00 FC Pata 14 : 2 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
189012 | 22.08.2015 17:00
189012 22.08.2015 17:00 FK Zlaté Klasy 3 : 0 OFK Matúškovo
189013 | 22.08.2015 17:00
189013 22.08.2015 17:00 ŠK Váhovce 0 : 2 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
189008 | 23.08.2015 14:30
189008 23.08.2015 14:30 ŠK Šoporňa 4 : 3 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
189010 | 23.08.2015 14:30
189010 23.08.2015 14:30 TJ Družstevník Baloň 0 : 0 OFK Pusté Úľany
189011 | 23.08.2015 14:30
189011 23.08.2015 14:30 TJ Lehnice 5 : 2 SC Čenkovce
189014 | 23.08.2015 14:30
189014 23.08.2015 14:30 „FC Nový Život“ 19 : 0 TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec D
Kolo 2 | 30.08.2015 14:30:00
189020 | 29.08.2015 14:30
189020 29.08.2015 14:30 TJ Družstevník Baloň 9 : 0 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
189021 | 29.08.2015 17:00
189021 29.08.2015 17:00 ŠK Šoporňa 0 : 5 FC Pata
189015 | 30.08.2015 14:30
189015 30.08.2015 14:30 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby 11 : 1 TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec D
189016 | 30.08.2015 14:30
189016 30.08.2015 14:30 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 3 : 4 „FC Nový Život“
189017 | 30.08.2015 14:30
189017 30.08.2015 14:30 OFK Matúškovo 0 : 3 ŠK Váhovce
189018 | 30.08.2015 14:30
189018 30.08.2015 14:30 SC Čenkovce 0 : 11 FK Zlaté Klasy
189019 | 30.08.2015 14:30
189019 30.08.2015 14:30 OFK Pusté Úľany 0 : 0 TJ Lehnice
Kolo 3 | 06.09.2015 13:30:00
189022 | 05.09.2015 16:00
189022 05.09.2015 16:00 FC Pata 5 : 0 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
189025 | 05.09.2015 16:00
189025 05.09.2015 16:00 FK Zlaté Klasy 0 : 0 OFK Pusté Úľany
189026 | 05.09.2015 16:00
189026 05.09.2015 16:00 ŠK Váhovce 8 : 0 SC Čenkovce
189023 | 06.09.2015 13:30
189023 06.09.2015 13:30 TJ Družstevník Baloň 7 : 0 ŠK Šoporňa
189024 | 06.09.2015 13:30
189024 06.09.2015 13:30 TJ Lehnice 6 : 0 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
189028 | 06.09.2015 13:30
189028 06.09.2015 13:30 TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec D 0 : 8 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
189027 | 06.09.2015 13:55
189027 06.09.2015 13:55 „FC Nový Život“ 4 : 1 OFK Matúškovo
Kolo 4 | 13.09.2015 13:30:00
189029 | 12.09.2015 16:00
189029 12.09.2015 16:00 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby 2 : 1 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
189033 | 12.09.2015 16:00
189033 12.09.2015 16:00 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky 1 : 5 FK Zlaté Klasy
189035 | 12.09.2015 16:00
189035 12.09.2015 16:00 FC Pata 1 : 2 TJ Družstevník Baloň
189030 | 13.09.2015 13:30
189030 13.09.2015 13:30 OFK Matúškovo 11 : 1 TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec D
189031 | 13.09.2015 13:30
189031 13.09.2015 13:30 SC Čenkovce 0 : 6 „FC Nový Život“
189032 | 13.09.2015 13:30
189032 13.09.2015 13:30 OFK Pusté Úľany 0 : 0 ŠK Váhovce
189034 | 13.09.2015 13:30
189034 13.09.2015 13:30 ŠK Šoporňa 0 : 0 TJ Lehnice
Kolo 5 | 20.09.2015 13:00:00
189038 | 19.09.2015 15:30
189038 19.09.2015 15:30 FK Zlaté Klasy 4 : 0 ŠK Šoporňa
189039 | 19.09.2015 15:30
189039 19.09.2015 15:30 ŠK Váhovce 9 : 2 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
189036 | 20.09.2015 13:00
189036 20.09.2015 13:00 TJ Družstevník Baloň 6 : 0 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
189037 | 20.09.2015 13:00
189037 20.09.2015 13:00 TJ Lehnice 0 : 2 FC Pata
189040 | 20.09.2015 13:00
189040 20.09.2015 13:00 „FC Nový Život“ 0 : 0 OFK Pusté Úľany
189041 | 20.09.2015 13:00
189041 20.09.2015 13:00 TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec D 3 : 2 SC Čenkovce
189042 | 20.09.2015 13:00
189042 20.09.2015 13:00 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 1 : 0 OFK Matúškovo
Kolo 6 | 27.09.2015 13:00:00
189043 | 26.09.2015 15:30
189043 26.09.2015 15:30 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby 0 : 3 OFK Matúškovo
189046 | 26.09.2015 15:30
189046 26.09.2015 15:30 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky 1 : 8 „FC Nový Život“
189047 | 26.09.2015 15:30
189047 26.09.2015 15:30 ŠK Váhovce 5 : 1 ŠK Šoporňa
189048 | 26.09.2015 15:30
189048 26.09.2015 15:30 FC Pata 2 : 0 FK Zlaté Klasy
189044 | 27.09.2015 13:00
189044 27.09.2015 13:00 SC Čenkovce 1 : 0 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
189045 | 27.09.2015 13:00
189045 27.09.2015 13:00 OFK Pusté Úľany 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec D
189049 | 27.09.2015 13:00
189049 27.09.2015 13:00 TJ Družstevník Baloň 5 : 1 TJ Lehnice
Kolo 7 | 04.10.2015 12:00:00
189051 | 03.10.2015 14:30
189051 03.10.2015 14:30 FK Zlaté Klasy 3 : 0 TJ Družstevník Baloň
189052 | 03.10.2015 14:30
189052 03.10.2015 14:30 ŠK Váhovce 3 : 1 FC Pata
189050 | 04.10.2015 12:00
189050 04.10.2015 12:00 TJ Lehnice 3 : 2 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
189053 | 04.10.2015 12:00
189053 04.10.2015 12:00 „FC Nový Život“ 1 : 0 ŠK Šoporňa
189054 | 04.10.2015 12:00
189054 04.10.2015 12:00 TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec D 0 : 4 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
189055 | 04.10.2015 12:00
189055 04.10.2015 12:00 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 0 : 0 OFK Pusté Úľany
189056 | 04.10.2015 12:00
189056 04.10.2015 12:00 OFK Matúškovo 9 : 1 SC Čenkovce
Kolo 8 | 11.10.2015 12:00:00
189059 | 10.10.2015 14:30
189059 10.10.2015 14:30 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky 2 : 3 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
189060 | 10.10.2015 14:30
189060 10.10.2015 14:30 ŠK Šoporňa 5 : 1 TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec D
189061 | 10.10.2015 14:30
189061 10.10.2015 14:30 FC Pata 1 : 4 „FC Nový Život“
189057 | 11.10.2015 12:00
189057 11.10.2015 12:00 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby 1 : 2 SC Čenkovce
189058 | 11.10.2015 12:00
189058 11.10.2015 12:00 OFK Pusté Úľany 0 : 0 OFK Matúškovo
189062 | 11.10.2015 12:00
189062 11.10.2015 12:00 TJ Družstevník Baloň 3 : 2 ŠK Váhovce
189063 | 11.10.2015 12:00
189063 11.10.2015 12:00 TJ Lehnice 4 : 3 FK Zlaté Klasy
Kolo 9 | 18.10.2015 11:30:00
189064 | 17.10.2015 14:00
189064 17.10.2015 14:00 FK Zlaté Klasy 7 : 0 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
189065 | 17.10.2015 14:00
189065 17.10.2015 14:00 ŠK Váhovce 5 : 1 TJ Lehnice
189066 | 18.10.2015 11:30
189066 18.10.2015 11:30 „FC Nový Život“ 4 : 1 TJ Družstevník Baloň
189067 | 18.10.2015 11:30
189067 18.10.2015 11:30 TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec D 0 : 2 FC Pata
189068 | 18.10.2015 11:30
189068 18.10.2015 11:30 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 0 : 2 ŠK Šoporňa
189069 | 18.10.2015 11:30
189069 18.10.2015 11:30 OFK Matúškovo 7 : 1 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
189070 | 18.10.2015 11:30
189070 18.10.2015 11:30 SC Čenkovce 0 : 0 OFK Pusté Úľany
Kolo 10 | 25.10.2015 11:30:00
189071 | 24.10.2015 11:30
189071 24.10.2015 11:30 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby 0 : 0 OFK Pusté Úľany
189072 | 24.10.2015 14:00
189072 24.10.2015 14:00 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky 5 : 1 SC Čenkovce
189077 | 24.10.2015 14:00
189077 24.10.2015 14:00 FK Zlaté Klasy 2 : 0 ŠK Váhovce
189073 | 25.10.2015 11:30
189073 25.10.2015 11:30 ŠK Šoporňa 1 : 3 OFK Matúškovo
189074 | 25.10.2015 11:30
189074 25.10.2015 11:30 FC Pata 2 : 0 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
189075 | 25.10.2015 11:30
189075 25.10.2015 11:30 TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec D 0 : 6 TJ Družstevník Baloň
189076 | 25.10.2015 11:30
189076 25.10.2015 11:30 TJ Lehnice 1 : 1 „FC Nový Život“
Kolo 11 | 01.11.2015 11:00:00
189078 | 31.10.2015 13:30
189078 31.10.2015 13:30 ŠK Váhovce 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
189082 | 31.10.2015 13:30
189082 31.10.2015 13:30 OFK Matúškovo 4 : 2 FC Pata
189079 | 01.11.2015 11:00
189079 01.11.2015 11:00 „FC Nový Život“ 3 : 0 FK Zlaté Klasy
189080 | 01.11.2015 11:00
189080 01.11.2015 11:00 TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec D 1 : 8 TJ Lehnice
189081 | 01.11.2015 11:00
189081 01.11.2015 11:00 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 0 : 3 TJ Družstevník Baloň
189083 | 01.11.2015 11:00
189083 01.11.2015 11:00 SC Čenkovce 1 : 3 ŠK Šoporňa
189084 | 01.11.2015 11:00
189084 01.11.2015 11:00 OFK Pusté Úľany 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
Kolo 12 | 08.11.2015 11:00:00
189085 | 07.11.2015 13:30
189085 07.11.2015 13:30 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby 3 : 0 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
189090 | 07.11.2015 13:30
189090 07.11.2015 13:30 FK Zlaté Klasy 8 : 0 TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec D
189091 | 07.11.2015 13:30
189091 07.11.2015 13:30 ŠK Váhovce 2 : 1 „FC Nový Život“
189086 | 08.11.2015 11:00
189086 08.11.2015 11:00 ŠK Šoporňa 0 : 0 OFK Pusté Úľany
189088 | 08.11.2015 11:00
189088 08.11.2015 11:00 TJ Družstevník Baloň 3 : 2 OFK Matúškovo
189089 | 08.11.2015 11:00
189089 08.11.2015 11:00 TJ Lehnice 2 : 0 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
189087 | 17.11.2015 13:00
189087 17.11.2015 13:00 FC Pata 9 : 0 SC Čenkovce
Kolo 13 | 15.11.2015 11:00:00
189093 | 14.11.2015 13:00
189093 14.11.2015 13:00 TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec D 1 : 5 ŠK Váhovce
189098 | 14.11.2015 13:30
189098 14.11.2015 13:30 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky 3 : 6 ŠK Šoporňa
189092 | 15.11.2015 11:00
189092 15.11.2015 11:00 „FC Nový Život“ 3 : 1 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
189094 | 15.11.2015 11:00
189094 15.11.2015 11:00 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 0 : 2 FK Zlaté Klasy
189095 | 15.11.2015 11:00
189095 15.11.2015 11:00 TJ Lehnice 2 : 2 OFK Matúškovo
189096 | 15.11.2015 11:00
189096 15.11.2015 11:00 SC Čenkovce 0 : 3 TJ Družstevník Baloň
189097 | 15.11.2015 11:00
189097 15.11.2015 11:00 OFK Pusté Úľany 0 : 0 FC Pata
Kolo 14 | 20.03.2016 12:30:00
189102 | 19.03.2016 12:30
189102 19.03.2016 12:30 SC Čenkovce 1 : 2 TJ Lehnice
189100 | 19.03.2016 15:00
189100 19.03.2016 15:00 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky 1 : 1 FC Pata
189099 | 20.03.2016 12:30
189099 20.03.2016 12:30 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby 1 : 3 ŠK Šoporňa
189101 | 20.03.2016 12:30
189101 20.03.2016 12:30 OFK Pusté Úľany 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Baloň
189103 | 20.03.2016 12:30
189103 20.03.2016 12:30 OFK Matúškovo 3 : 1 FK Zlaté Klasy
189104 | 20.03.2016 12:30
189104 20.03.2016 12:30 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 3 : 1 ŠK Váhovce
189105 | 20.03.2016 12:30
189105 20.03.2016 12:30 TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec D 0 : 3 „FC Nový Život“
Kolo 15 | 27.03.2016 12:30:00
189109 | 26.03.2016 13:00
189109 26.03.2016 13:00 FK Zlaté Klasy 2 : 0 SC Čenkovce
189111 | 26.03.2016 15:00
189111 26.03.2016 15:00 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky 1 : 4 TJ Družstevník Baloň
189112 | 26.03.2016 15:00
189112 26.03.2016 15:00 FC Pata 3 : 2 ŠK Šoporňa
189106 | 27.03.2016 12:30
189106 27.03.2016 12:30 TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec D 1 : 2 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
189107 | 27.03.2016 12:30
189107 27.03.2016 12:30 „FC Nový Život“ 6 : 0 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
189108 | 27.03.2016 12:30
189108 27.03.2016 12:30 ŠK Váhovce 1 : 2 OFK Matúškovo
189110 | 27.03.2016 12:30
189110 27.03.2016 12:30 TJ Lehnice 0 : 0 OFK Pusté Úľany
Kolo 16 | 03.04.2016 13:00:00
189117 | 02.04.2016 13:00
189117 02.04.2016 13:00 SC Čenkovce 3 : 6 ŠK Váhovce
189115 | 02.04.2016 15:30
189115 02.04.2016 15:30 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky 1 : 3 TJ Lehnice
189113 | 03.04.2016 13:00
189113 03.04.2016 13:00 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby 0 : 1 FC Pata
189114 | 03.04.2016 13:00
189114 03.04.2016 13:00 ŠK Šoporňa 1 : 2 TJ Družstevník Baloň
189116 | 03.04.2016 13:00
189116 03.04.2016 13:00 OFK Pusté Úľany 0 : 0 FK Zlaté Klasy
189118 | 03.04.2016 13:00
189118 03.04.2016 13:00 OFK Matúškovo 4 : 0 „FC Nový Život“
189119 | 03.04.2016 13:00
189119 03.04.2016 13:00 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 4 : 3 TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec D
Kolo 17 | 10.04.2016 13:00:00
189124 | 09.04.2016 15:30
189124 09.04.2016 15:30 FK Zlaté Klasy 18 : 0 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
189126 | 10.04.2016 12:00
189126 10.04.2016 12:00 TJ Družstevník Baloň 0 : 4 FC Pata
189120 | 10.04.2016 13:00
189120 10.04.2016 13:00 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 1 : 1 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
189121 | 10.04.2016 13:00
189121 10.04.2016 13:00 TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec D 3 : 7 OFK Matúškovo
189122 | 10.04.2016 13:00
189122 10.04.2016 13:00 „FC Nový Život“ 7 : 0 SC Čenkovce
189123 | 10.04.2016 13:00
189123 10.04.2016 13:00 ŠK Váhovce 0 : 0 OFK Pusté Úľany
189125 | 10.04.2016 13:00
189125 10.04.2016 13:00 TJ Lehnice 2 : 1 ŠK Šoporňa
Kolo 18 | 17.04.2016 13:30:00
189128 | 16.04.2016 13:30
189128 16.04.2016 13:30 FC Pata 2 : 1 TJ Lehnice
189129 | 16.04.2016 13:30
189129 16.04.2016 13:30 ŠK Šoporňa 1 : 5 FK Zlaté Klasy
189132 | 16.04.2016 13:30
189132 16.04.2016 13:30 SC Čenkovce 7 : 3 TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec D
189130 | 16.04.2016 16:00
189130 16.04.2016 16:00 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky 1 : 5 ŠK Váhovce
189127 | 17.04.2016 13:30
189127 17.04.2016 13:30 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby 0 : 3 TJ Družstevník Baloň
189131 | 17.04.2016 13:30
189131 17.04.2016 13:30 OFK Pusté Úľany 0 : 0 „FC Nový Život“
189133 | 17.04.2016 13:30
189133 17.04.2016 13:30 OFK Matúškovo 3 : 2 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
Kolo 19 | 24.04.2016 13:30:00
189140 | 24.04.2016 12:30
189140 24.04.2016 12:30 TJ Lehnice 0 : 1 TJ Družstevník Baloň
189134 | 24.04.2016 13:30
189134 24.04.2016 13:30 OFK Matúškovo 4 : 0 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
189135 | 24.04.2016 13:30
189135 24.04.2016 13:30 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 10 : 0 SC Čenkovce
189136 | 24.04.2016 13:30
189136 24.04.2016 13:30 TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec D 0 : 0 OFK Pusté Úľany
189137 | 24.04.2016 13:30
189137 24.04.2016 13:30 „FC Nový Život“ 18 : 0 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
189138 | 24.04.2016 13:30
189138 24.04.2016 13:30 ŠK Šoporňa 3 : 1 ŠK Váhovce
189139 | 04.05.2016 17:00
189139 04.05.2016 17:00 FK Zlaté Klasy 2 : 0 FC Pata
Kolo 20 | 01.05.2016 14:00:00
189147 | 30.04.2016 14:00
189147 30.04.2016 14:00 SC Čenkovce 2 : 2 OFK Matúškovo
189141 | 30.04.2016 16:30
189141 30.04.2016 16:30 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby 3 : 4 TJ Lehnice
189145 | 30.04.2016 16:30
189145 30.04.2016 16:30 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky 10 : 1 TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec D
189143 | 01.05.2016 14:00
189143 01.05.2016 14:00 FC Pata 3 : 0 ŠK Váhovce
189144 | 01.05.2016 14:00
189144 01.05.2016 14:00 ŠK Šoporňa 1 : 3 „FC Nový Život“
189146 | 01.05.2016 14:00
189146 01.05.2016 14:00 OFK Pusté Úľany 0 : 0 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
189142 | 11.05.2016 17:30
189142 11.05.2016 17:30 TJ Družstevník Baloň 0 : 0 FK Zlaté Klasy
Kolo 21 | 08.05.2016 14:00:00
189148 | 07.05.2016 14:00
189148 07.05.2016 14:00 SC Čenkovce 3 : 5 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
189151 | 07.05.2016 14:00
189151 07.05.2016 14:00 TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec D 3 : 3 ŠK Šoporňa
189153 | 07.05.2016 16:30
189153 07.05.2016 16:30 ŠK Váhovce 2 : 3 TJ Družstevník Baloň
189154 | 07.05.2016 16:30
189154 07.05.2016 16:30 FK Zlaté Klasy 0 : 0 TJ Lehnice
189149 | 08.05.2016 14:00
189149 08.05.2016 14:00 OFK Matúškovo 0 : 0 OFK Pusté Úľany
189150 | 08.05.2016 14:00
189150 08.05.2016 14:00 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 11 : 0 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
189152 | 08.05.2016 14:00
189152 08.05.2016 14:00 „FC Nový Život“ 4 : 0 FC Pata
Kolo 22 | 15.05.2016 14:00:00
189160 | 14.05.2016 16:30
189160 14.05.2016 16:30 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky 0 : 12 OFK Matúškovo
189155 | 15.05.2016 14:00
189155 15.05.2016 14:00 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby 0 : 3 FK Zlaté Klasy
189156 | 15.05.2016 14:00
189156 15.05.2016 14:00 TJ Lehnice 1 : 1 ŠK Váhovce
189157 | 15.05.2016 14:00
189157 15.05.2016 14:00 TJ Družstevník Baloň 1 : 1 „FC Nový Život“
189158 | 15.05.2016 14:00
189158 15.05.2016 14:00 FC Pata 17 : 0 TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec D
189159 | 15.05.2016 14:00
189159 15.05.2016 14:00 ŠK Šoporňa 3 : 2 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
189161 | 15.05.2016 14:00
189161 15.05.2016 14:00 OFK Pusté Úľany 0 : 0 SC Čenkovce
Kolo 23 | 22.05.2016 14:30:00
189163 | 21.05.2016 14:30
189163 21.05.2016 14:30 SC Čenkovce 14 : 0 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
189165 | 21.05.2016 17:00
189165 21.05.2016 17:00 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 2 : 0 FC Pata
189168 | 21.05.2016 17:00
189168 21.05.2016 17:00 ŠK Váhovce 4 : 1 FK Zlaté Klasy
189162 | 22.05.2016 14:30
189162 22.05.2016 14:30 OFK Pusté Úľany 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
189164 | 22.05.2016 14:30
189164 22.05.2016 14:30 OFK Matúškovo 5 : 0 ŠK Šoporňa
189166 | 22.05.2016 14:30
189166 22.05.2016 14:30 TJ Družstevník Baloň 3 : 0 TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec D
189167 | 22.05.2016 14:30
189167 22.05.2016 14:30 „FC Nový Život“ 3 : 2 TJ Lehnice
Kolo 24 | 29.05.2016 14:30:00
189170 | 28.05.2016 17:00
189170 28.05.2016 17:00 FK Zlaté Klasy 0 : 3 „FC Nový Život“
189173 | 28.05.2016 17:00
189173 28.05.2016 17:00 FC Pata 6 : 0 OFK Matúškovo
189169 | 29.05.2016 14:30
189169 29.05.2016 14:30 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby 0 : 7 ŠK Váhovce
189171 | 29.05.2016 14:30
189171 29.05.2016 14:30 TJ Lehnice 7 : 0 TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec D
189172 | 29.05.2016 14:30
189172 29.05.2016 14:30 TJ Družstevník Baloň 4 : 0 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
189174 | 29.05.2016 14:30
189174 29.05.2016 14:30 ŠK Šoporňa 0 : 0 SC Čenkovce
189175 | 29.05.2016 14:30
189175 29.05.2016 14:30 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky 0 : 0 OFK Pusté Úľany
Kolo 25 | 05.06.2016 14:30:00
189180 | 01.06.2016 17:00
189180 01.06.2016 17:00 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 5 : 1 TJ Lehnice
189178 | 04.06.2016 14:30
189178 04.06.2016 14:30 SC Čenkovce 0 : 0 FC Pata
189181 | 04.06.2016 15:00
189181 04.06.2016 15:00 TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec D 2 : 5 FK Zlaté Klasy
189176 | 04.06.2016 17:00
189176 04.06.2016 17:00 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky 2 : 6 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
189177 | 05.06.2016 14:30
189177 05.06.2016 14:30 OFK Pusté Úľany 0 : 0 ŠK Šoporňa
189182 | 05.06.2016 14:30
189182 05.06.2016 14:30 „FC Nový Život“ 7 : 1 ŠK Váhovce
189179 | 05.06.2016 15:00
189179 05.06.2016 15:00 OFK Matúškovo 0 : 1 TJ Družstevník Baloň
Kolo 26 | 12.06.2016 14:30:00
189184 | 11.06.2016 14:30
189184 11.06.2016 14:30 ŠK Váhovce 1 : 2 TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec D
189185 | 11.06.2016 14:30
189185 11.06.2016 14:30 FK Zlaté Klasy 5 : 0 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
189186 | 11.06.2016 14:30
189186 11.06.2016 14:30 OFK Matúškovo 2 : 0 TJ Lehnice
189187 | 11.06.2016 14:30
189187 11.06.2016 14:30 TJ Družstevník Baloň 0 : 0 SC Čenkovce
189183 | 12.06.2016 14:30
189183 12.06.2016 14:30 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby 5 : 3 „FC Nový Život“
189188 | 12.06.2016 14:30
189188 12.06.2016 14:30 FC Pata 0 : 0 OFK Pusté Úľany
189189 | 12.06.2016 14:30
189189 12.06.2016 14:30 ŠK Šoporňa 4 : 1 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
Tabuľka V. liga D U19 Juh ZsFZ - Základná časť

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B +/- FP
1 „FC Nový Život“ 22 17 2 3 103:25 53 20 0
2 TJ Družstevník Baloň 22 17 2 3 67:22 53 20 0
3 FK Zlaté Klasy 22 14 2 6 77:23 44 11 0
4 FC Pata 22 14 1 7 74:27 43 10 0
5 OFK Matúškovo 22 14 1 7 75:35 43 10 0
6 ŠK Váhovce 22 10 2 10 58:40 32 -1 0
7 TJ Lehnice 22 9 5 8 49:40 32 -1 0
8 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 22 9 1 12 48:46 28 -5 0
9 ŠK Šoporňa 22 8 2 12 41:60 26 -7 0
10 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby 22 6 2 14 40:65 20 -13 0
11 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky 22 2 1 19 33:153 7 -26 0
12 TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec D 22 1 1 20 20:149 4 -29 0
13 SC Čenkovce (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
14 OFK Pusté Úľany (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0