Základná časť
Kolo 1 | 08.08.2015 10:00:00
191335 | 08.08.2015 10:00
19133508.08.2015 10:00OFK Trebatice0 : 0MŠK Považská Bystrica
191336 | 08.08.2015 10:00
19133608.08.2015 10:00OFC Russel Gabčíkovo0 : 8MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
191339 | 08.08.2015 10:00
19133908.08.2015 10:00FKM Nové Zámky1 : 3FK Lokomotíva Trnava
191341 | 08.08.2015 10:00
19134108.08.2015 10:00MFK Skalica1 : 4AS Trenčín B
191337 | 09.08.2015 10:00
19133709.08.2015 10:00KFC Komárno6 : 1FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
191338 | 09.08.2015 10:00
19133809.08.2015 10:00FC Slovan Galanta9 : 0FK TEMPO Partizánske
191340 | 09.08.2015 10:00
19134009.08.2015 10:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra0 : 2PFK Piešťany
191342 | 26.08.2015 15:00
19134226.08.2015 15:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany7 : 0FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
Kolo 2 | 15.08.2015 10:00:00
191343 | 01.09.2015 10:00
19134301.09.2015 10:00MŠK Považská Bystrica2 : 0FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
191344 | 01.09.2015 10:00
19134401.09.2015 10:00AS Trenčín B3 : 0MFK Topvar Topoľčany
191345 | 01.09.2015 10:00
19134501.09.2015 10:00PFK Piešťany0 : 3MFK Skalica
191346 | 01.09.2015 10:00
19134601.09.2015 10:00FK Lokomotíva Trnava1 : 2Čermáňsky FK Nitra
191347 | 01.09.2015 10:00
19134701.09.2015 10:00FK TEMPO Partizánske3 : 4FKM Nové Zámky
191348 | 01.09.2015 10:00
19134801.09.2015 10:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa1 : 4FC Slovan Galanta
191349 | 01.09.2015 10:00
19134901.09.2015 10:00MFK Dubnica nad Váhom2 : 1KFC Komárno
191350 | 15.09.2015 10:00
19135015.09.2015 10:00OFK Trebatice3 : 3OFC Russel Gabčíkovo
Kolo 3 | 22.08.2015 10:00:00
191351 | 22.08.2015 10:00
19135122.08.2015 10:00OFC Russel Gabčíkovo1 : 1MŠK Považská Bystrica
191354 | 22.08.2015 10:00
19135422.08.2015 10:00FKM Nové Zámky4 : 1FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
191356 | 22.08.2015 10:00
19135622.08.2015 10:00MFK Skalica2 : 7FK Lokomotíva Trnava
191357 | 22.08.2015 10:00
19135722.08.2015 10:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany6 : 1PFK Piešťany
191358 | 22.08.2015 10:00
19135822.08.2015 10:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín0 : 6AS Trenčín B
191352 | 23.08.2015 10:00
19135223.08.2015 10:00KFC Komárno3 : 2OFK Trebatice
191353 | 23.08.2015 10:00
19135323.08.2015 10:00FC Slovan Galanta1 : 1MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
191355 | 23.08.2015 10:00
19135523.08.2015 10:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra3 : 2FK TEMPO Partizánske
Kolo 4 | 29.08.2015 10:00:00
191360 | 29.08.2015 10:00
19136029.08.2015 10:00PFK Piešťany0 : 5FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
191363 | 29.08.2015 10:00
19136329.08.2015 10:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa5 : 2Čermáňsky FK Nitra
191365 | 29.08.2015 10:00
19136529.08.2015 10:00OFK Trebatice2 : 1FC Slovan Galanta
191366 | 29.08.2015 10:00
19136629.08.2015 10:00OFC Russel Gabčíkovo1 : 1KFC Komárno
191359 | 30.08.2015 10:00
19135930.08.2015 10:00MŠK Považská Bystrica1 : 0AS Trenčín B
191361 | 30.08.2015 10:00
19136130.08.2015 10:00FK Lokomotíva Trnava4 : 2MFK Topvar Topoľčany
191362 | 30.08.2015 10:00
19136230.08.2015 10:00FK TEMPO Partizánske3 : 2MFK Skalica
191364 | 30.08.2015 10:00
19136430.08.2015 10:00MFK Dubnica nad Váhom5 : 1FKM Nové Zámky
Kolo 5 | 05.09.2015 10:00:00
191369 | 05.09.2015 10:00
19136905.09.2015 10:00FKM Nové Zámky3 : 0OFK Trebatice
191371 | 05.09.2015 10:00
19137105.09.2015 10:00MFK Skalica6 : 2FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
191372 | 05.09.2015 10:00
19137205.09.2015 10:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany4 : 1FK TEMPO Partizánske
191373 | 05.09.2015 10:00
19137305.09.2015 10:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín0 : 1FK Lokomotíva Trnava
191374 | 05.09.2015 10:00
19137405.09.2015 10:00AS Trenčín B3 : 1PFK Piešťany
191367 | 06.09.2015 10:00
19136706.09.2015 10:00KFC Komárno1 : 1MŠK Považská Bystrica
191368 | 06.09.2015 10:00
19136806.09.2015 10:00FC Slovan Galanta3 : 1OFC Russel Gabčíkovo
191370 | 06.09.2015 10:00
19137006.09.2015 10:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra1 : 2MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
Kolo 6 | 12.09.2015 10:00:00
191378 | 12.09.2015 10:00
19137812.09.2015 10:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa1 : 2MFK Topvar Topoľčany
191380 | 12.09.2015 10:00
19138012.09.2015 10:00OFK Trebatice4 : 2Čermáňsky FK Nitra
191381 | 12.09.2015 10:00
19138112.09.2015 10:00OFC Russel Gabčíkovo1 : 3FKM Nové Zámky
191375 | 13.09.2015 10:00
19137513.09.2015 10:00MŠK Považská Bystrica9 : 1PFK Piešťany
191376 | 13.09.2015 10:00
19137613.09.2015 10:00FK Lokomotíva Trnava5 : 5AS Trenčín B
191377 | 13.09.2015 10:00
19137713.09.2015 10:00FK TEMPO Partizánske0 : 2FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
191379 | 13.09.2015 10:00
19137913.09.2015 10:00MFK Dubnica nad Váhom11 : 1MFK Skalica
191382 | 13.09.2015 10:00
19138213.09.2015 10:00KFC Komárno0 : 2FC Slovan Galanta
Kolo 7 | 19.09.2015 10:00:00
191384 | 19.09.2015 10:00
19138419.09.2015 10:00FKM Nové Zámky1 : 1KFC Komárno
191386 | 19.09.2015 10:00
19138619.09.2015 10:00MFK Skalica2 : 1OFK Trebatice
191387 | 19.09.2015 10:00
19138719.09.2015 10:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany0 : 8MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
191388 | 19.09.2015 10:00
19138819.09.2015 10:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín0 : 0FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
191389 | 19.09.2015 10:00
19138919.09.2015 10:00AS Trenčín B5 : 2FK TEMPO Partizánske
191383 | 20.09.2015 10:00
19138320.09.2015 10:00FC Slovan Galanta0 : 1MŠK Považská Bystrica
191385 | 20.09.2015 10:00
19138520.09.2015 10:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra2 : 2OFC Russel Gabčíkovo
191390 | 20.09.2015 10:00
19139020.09.2015 10:00PFK Piešťany1 : 4FK Lokomotíva Trnava
Kolo 8 | 26.09.2015 10:00:00
191393 | 26.09.2015 10:00
19139326.09.2015 10:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa3 : 1AS Trenčín B
191394 | 26.09.2015 10:00
19139426.09.2015 10:00MFK Dubnica nad Váhom6 : 0FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
191396 | 26.09.2015 10:00
19139626.09.2015 10:00OFC Russel Gabčíkovo1 : 1MFK Skalica
191391 | 27.09.2015 10:00
19139127.09.2015 10:00MŠK Považská Bystrica2 : 2FK Lokomotíva Trnava
191392 | 27.09.2015 10:00
19139227.09.2015 10:00FK TEMPO Partizánske8 : 1PFK Piešťany
191397 | 27.09.2015 10:00
19139727.09.2015 10:00KFC Komárno6 : 0Čermáňsky FK Nitra
191398 | 27.09.2015 10:00
19139827.09.2015 10:00FC Slovan Galanta4 : 2FKM Nové Zámky
191395 | 06.10.2015 14:00
19139506.10.2015 14:00OFK Trebatice2 : 3MFK Topvar Topoľčany
Kolo 9 | 03.10.2015 10:00:00
191399 | 03.10.2015 10:00
19139903.10.2015 10:00FKM Nové Zámky2 : 1MŠK Považská Bystrica
191401 | 03.10.2015 10:00
19140103.10.2015 10:00MFK Skalica3 : 3KFC Komárno
191402 | 03.10.2015 10:00
19140203.10.2015 10:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany4 : 1OFC Russel Gabčíkovo
191403 | 03.10.2015 10:00
19140303.10.2015 10:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín2 : 0OFK Trebatice
191404 | 03.10.2015 10:00
19140403.10.2015 10:00AS Trenčín B0 : 3MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
191400 | 04.10.2015 10:00
19140004.10.2015 10:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra2 : 2FC Slovan Galanta
191405 | 04.10.2015 10:00
19140504.10.2015 10:00PFK Piešťany0 : 0FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
191406 | 04.10.2015 10:00
19140604.10.2015 10:00FK Lokomotíva Trnava5 : 0FK TEMPO Partizánske
Kolo 10 | 10.10.2015 10:00:00
191408 | 10.10.2015 10:00
19140810.10.2015 10:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa0 : 1FK Lokomotíva Trnava
191409 | 10.10.2015 10:00
19140910.10.2015 10:00MFK Dubnica nad Váhom9 : 0PFK Piešťany
191410 | 10.10.2015 10:00
19141010.10.2015 10:00OFK Trebatice1 : 0AS Trenčín B
191411 | 10.10.2015 10:00
19141110.10.2015 10:00OFC Russel Gabčíkovo2 : 6FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
191414 | 10.10.2015 10:00
19141410.10.2015 10:00FKM Nové Zámky3 : 0Čermáňsky FK Nitra
191407 | 11.10.2015 10:00
19140711.10.2015 10:00MŠK Považská Bystrica6 : 0FK TEMPO Partizánske
191412 | 11.10.2015 10:00
19141211.10.2015 10:00KFC Komárno4 : 3MFK Topvar Topoľčany
191413 | 11.10.2015 10:00
19141311.10.2015 10:00FC Slovan Galanta2 : 4MFK Skalica
Kolo 11 | 17.10.2015 10:00:00
191416 | 17.10.2015 10:00
19141617.10.2015 10:00MFK Skalica3 : 1FKM Nové Zámky
191417 | 17.10.2015 10:00
19141717.10.2015 10:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany3 : 5FC Slovan Galanta
191418 | 17.10.2015 10:00
19141817.10.2015 10:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín0 : 3KFC Komárno
191419 | 17.10.2015 10:00
19141917.10.2015 10:00AS Trenčín B3 : 2OFC Russel Gabčíkovo
191420 | 18.10.2015 10:00
19142018.10.2015 10:00PFK Piešťany1 : 4OFK Trebatice
191421 | 18.10.2015 10:00
19142118.10.2015 10:00FK Lokomotíva Trnava0 : 5MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
191422 | 18.10.2015 10:00
19142218.10.2015 10:00FK TEMPO Partizánske2 : 4FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
191415 | 04.11.2015 13:00
19141504.11.2015 13:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra0 : 1MŠK Považská Bystrica
Kolo 12 | 24.10.2015 10:00:00
191424 | 24.10.2015 10:00
19142424.10.2015 10:00MFK Dubnica nad Váhom11 : 1FK TEMPO Partizánske
191425 | 24.10.2015 10:00
19142524.10.2015 10:00OFK Trebatice1 : 1FK Lokomotíva Trnava
191426 | 24.10.2015 10:00
19142624.10.2015 10:00OFC Russel Gabčíkovo0 : 2PFK Piešťany
191429 | 24.10.2015 10:00
19142924.10.2015 10:00FKM Nové Zámky3 : 1MFK Topvar Topoľčany
191430 | 24.10.2015 10:00
19143024.10.2015 10:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra1 : 1MFK Skalica
191423 | 25.10.2015 10:00
19142325.10.2015 10:00MŠK Považská Bystrica2 : 0FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
191427 | 25.10.2015 10:00
19142725.10.2015 10:00KFC Komárno2 : 1AS Trenčín B
191428 | 25.10.2015 10:00
19142825.10.2015 10:00FC Slovan Galanta2 : 0FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
Kolo 13 | 31.10.2015 10:00:00
191431 | 29.10.2015 10:00
19143129.10.2015 10:00MFK Skalica0 : 3MŠK Považská Bystrica
191433 | 30.10.2015 14:00
19143330.10.2015 14:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín1 : 2FKM Nové Zámky
191432 | 31.10.2015 10:00
19143231.10.2015 10:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany1 : 0Čermáňsky FK Nitra
191434 | 31.10.2015 10:00
19143431.10.2015 10:00AS Trenčín B0 : 2FC Slovan Galanta
191438 | 31.10.2015 10:00
19143831.10.2015 10:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa0 : 2MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
191435 | 01.11.2015 10:00
19143501.11.2015 10:00PFK Piešťany1 : 5KFC Komárno
191436 | 01.11.2015 10:00
19143601.11.2015 10:00FK Lokomotíva Trnava4 : 0OFC Russel Gabčíkovo
191437 | 01.11.2015 10:00
19143701.11.2015 10:00FK TEMPO Partizánske1 : 3OFK Trebatice
Kolo 14 | 07.11.2015 10:00:00
191441 | 07.11.2015 10:00
19144107.11.2015 10:00OFC Russel Gabčíkovo2 : 0FK TEMPO Partizánske
191444 | 07.11.2015 10:00
19144407.11.2015 10:00FKM Nové Zámky5 : 2AS Trenčín B
191445 | 07.11.2015 10:00
19144507.11.2015 10:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra4 : 2FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
191446 | 07.11.2015 10:00
19144607.11.2015 10:00MFK Skalica3 : 2MFK Topvar Topoľčany
191439 | 08.11.2015 10:00
19143908.11.2015 10:00MŠK Považská Bystrica1 : 2MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
191440 | 08.11.2015 10:00
19144008.11.2015 10:00OFK Trebatice1 : 2FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
191442 | 08.11.2015 10:00
19144208.11.2015 10:00KFC Komárno2 : 1FK Lokomotíva Trnava
191443 | 08.11.2015 10:00
19144308.11.2015 10:00FC Slovan Galanta7 : 0PFK Piešťany
Kolo 15 | 14.11.2015 10:00:00
191448 | 11.11.2015 12:00
19144811.11.2015 12:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín2 : 2MFK Skalica
191449 | 14.11.2015 10:00
19144914.11.2015 10:00AS Trenčín B0 : 2Čermáňsky FK Nitra
191453 | 14.11.2015 10:00
19145314.11.2015 10:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa5 : 0OFC Russel Gabčíkovo
191447 | 14.11.2015 10:15
19144714.11.2015 10:15MFK Topvar Topoľčany3 : 4MŠK Považská Bystrica
191450 | 15.11.2015 10:00
19145015.11.2015 10:00PFK Piešťany1 : 4FKM Nové Zámky
191451 | 15.11.2015 10:00
19145115.11.2015 10:00FK Lokomotíva Trnava1 : 2FC Slovan Galanta
191452 | 15.11.2015 10:00
19145215.11.2015 10:00FK TEMPO Partizánske1 : 1KFC Komárno
191454 | 15.11.2015 10:00
19145415.11.2015 10:00MFK Dubnica nad Váhom3 : 0OFK Trebatice
Kolo 16 | 05.03.2016 10:00:00
191461 | 03.03.2016 14:00
19146103.03.2016 14:00AS Trenčín B4 : 5MFK Skalica
191456 | 05.03.2016 10:00
19145605.03.2016 10:00MFK Dubnica nad Váhom0 : 0OFC Russel Gabčíkovo
191462 | 05.03.2016 13:00
19146205.03.2016 13:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín0 : 2MFK Topvar Topoľčany
191455 | 06.03.2016 10:00
19145506.03.2016 10:00MŠK Považská Bystrica3 : 0OFK Trebatice
191457 | 06.03.2016 10:00
19145706.03.2016 10:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa3 : 2KFC Komárno
191458 | 06.03.2016 10:00
19145806.03.2016 10:00FK TEMPO Partizánske1 : 4FC Slovan Galanta
191459 | 06.03.2016 10:00
19145906.03.2016 10:00FK Lokomotíva Trnava0 : 3FKM Nové Zámky
191460 | 06.03.2016 10:00
19146006.03.2016 10:00PFK Piešťany1 : 0Čermáňsky FK Nitra
Kolo 17 | 12.03.2016 10:00:00
191463 | 12.03.2016 10:00
19146312.03.2016 10:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín0 : 2MŠK Považská Bystrica
191464 | 12.03.2016 10:00
19146412.03.2016 10:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany0 : 2AS Trenčín B
191465 | 12.03.2016 10:00
19146512.03.2016 10:00MFK Skalica1 : 2PFK Piešťany
191467 | 12.03.2016 10:00
19146712.03.2016 10:00FKM Nové Zámky10 : 0FK TEMPO Partizánske
191468 | 12.03.2016 10:00
19146812.03.2016 10:00FC Slovan Galanta0 : 1FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
191470 | 12.03.2016 10:00
19147012.03.2016 10:00OFC Russel Gabčíkovo0 : 0OFK Trebatice
191466 | 13.03.2016 10:00
19146613.03.2016 10:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra0 : 3FK Lokomotíva Trnava
191469 | 13.03.2016 10:00
19146913.03.2016 10:00KFC Komárno0 : 4MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
Kolo 18 | 19.03.2016 10:00:00
191474 | 19.03.2016 10:00
19147419.03.2016 10:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa3 : 2FKM Nové Zámky
191477 | 19.03.2016 10:00
19147719.03.2016 10:00PFK Piešťany1 : 1MFK Topvar Topoľčany
191478 | 19.03.2016 10:00
19147819.03.2016 10:00AS Trenčín B1 : 1FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
191471 | 20.03.2016 10:00
19147120.03.2016 10:00MŠK Považská Bystrica0 : 0OFC Russel Gabčíkovo
191472 | 20.03.2016 10:00
19147220.03.2016 10:00OFK Trebatice1 : 1KFC Komárno
191473 | 20.03.2016 10:00
19147320.03.2016 10:00MFK Dubnica nad Váhom3 : 0FC Slovan Galanta
191475 | 20.03.2016 10:00
19147520.03.2016 10:00FK TEMPO Partizánske0 : 5Čermáňsky FK Nitra
191476 | 20.03.2016 10:00
19147620.03.2016 10:00FK Lokomotíva Trnava5 : 2MFK Skalica
Kolo 19 | 26.03.2016 10:00:00
191482 | 24.03.2016 12:00
19148224.03.2016 12:00MFK Skalica1 : 0FK TEMPO Partizánske
191479 | 26.03.2016 10:00
19147926.03.2016 10:00AS Trenčín B5 : 0MŠK Považská Bystrica
191481 | 26.03.2016 10:00
19148126.03.2016 10:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany2 : 3FK Lokomotíva Trnava
191484 | 26.03.2016 10:00
19148426.03.2016 10:00FKM Nové Zámky1 : 3MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
191485 | 26.03.2016 10:00
19148526.03.2016 10:00FC Slovan Galanta1 : 3OFK Trebatice
191480 | 27.03.2016 10:00
19148027.03.2016 10:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín0 : 1PFK Piešťany
191483 | 27.03.2016 10:00
19148327.03.2016 10:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra0 : 3FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
191486 | 27.03.2016 10:00
19148627.03.2016 10:00KFC Komárno0 : 0OFC Russel Gabčíkovo
Kolo 20 | 02.04.2016 10:00:00
191488 | 02.04.2016 10:00
19148802.04.2016 10:00OFC Russel Gabčíkovo0 : 0FC Slovan Galanta
191490 | 02.04.2016 10:00
19149002.04.2016 10:00MFK Dubnica nad Váhom4 : 0Čermáňsky FK Nitra
191491 | 02.04.2016 10:00
19149102.04.2016 10:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa3 : 0MFK Skalica
191494 | 02.04.2016 10:00
19149402.04.2016 10:00PFK Piešťany0 : 2AS Trenčín B
191487 | 03.04.2016 10:00
19148703.04.2016 10:00MŠK Považská Bystrica3 : 0KFC Komárno
191489 | 03.04.2016 10:00
19148903.04.2016 10:00OFK Trebatice0 : 1FKM Nové Zámky
191492 | 03.04.2016 10:00
19149203.04.2016 10:00FK TEMPO Partizánske4 : 2MFK Topvar Topoľčany
191493 | 03.04.2016 10:00
19149303.04.2016 10:00FK Lokomotíva Trnava3 : 0FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
Kolo 21 | 09.04.2016 10:00:00
191496 | 09.04.2016 10:00
19149609.04.2016 10:00AS Trenčín B1 : 1FK Lokomotíva Trnava
191497 | 09.04.2016 10:00
19149709.04.2016 10:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín6 : 0FK TEMPO Partizánske
191498 | 09.04.2016 10:00
19149809.04.2016 10:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany1 : 2FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
191499 | 09.04.2016 10:00
19149909.04.2016 10:00MFK Skalica1 : 6MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
191501 | 09.04.2016 10:00
19150109.04.2016 10:00FKM Nové Zámky0 : 0OFC Russel Gabčíkovo
191502 | 09.04.2016 10:00
19150209.04.2016 10:00FC Slovan Galanta1 : 1KFC Komárno
191495 | 10.04.2016 10:00
19149510.04.2016 10:00PFK Piešťany0 : 0MŠK Považská Bystrica
191500 | 10.04.2016 10:00
19150010.04.2016 10:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra1 : 0OFK Trebatice
Kolo 22 | 16.04.2016 10:00:00
191508 | 13.04.2016 14:00
19150813.04.2016 14:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa0 : 0FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
191505 | 16.04.2016 10:00
19150516.04.2016 10:00OFC Russel Gabčíkovo0 : 0Čermáňsky FK Nitra
191507 | 16.04.2016 10:00
19150716.04.2016 10:00MFK Dubnica nad Váhom3 : 0MFK Topvar Topoľčany
191503 | 17.04.2016 10:00
19150317.04.2016 10:00MŠK Považská Bystrica2 : 1FC Slovan Galanta
191504 | 17.04.2016 10:00
19150417.04.2016 10:00KFC Komárno3 : 3FKM Nové Zámky
191506 | 17.04.2016 10:00
19150617.04.2016 10:00OFK Trebatice3 : 0MFK Skalica
191509 | 17.04.2016 10:00
19150917.04.2016 10:00FK TEMPO Partizánske1 : 15AS Trenčín B
191510 | 17.04.2016 10:00
19151017.04.2016 10:00FK Lokomotíva Trnava4 : 0PFK Piešťany
Kolo 23 | 23.04.2016 10:00:00
191513 | 23.04.2016 10:00
19151323.04.2016 10:00AS Trenčín B3 : 1FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
191514 | 23.04.2016 10:00
19151423.04.2016 10:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín0 : 4MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
191515 | 23.04.2016 10:00
19151523.04.2016 10:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany1 : 0OFK Trebatice
191516 | 23.04.2016 10:00
19151623.04.2016 10:00MFK Skalica0 : 0OFC Russel Gabčíkovo
191518 | 23.04.2016 10:00
19151823.04.2016 10:00FKM Nové Zámky1 : 2FC Slovan Galanta
191511 | 24.04.2016 10:00
19151124.04.2016 10:00FK Lokomotíva Trnava4 : 0MŠK Považská Bystrica
191512 | 24.04.2016 10:00
19151224.04.2016 10:00PFK Piešťany4 : 2FK TEMPO Partizánske
191517 | 24.04.2016 10:00
19151724.04.2016 10:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra1 : 0KFC Komárno
Kolo 24 | 30.04.2016 10:00:00
191520 | 30.04.2016 10:00
19152030.04.2016 10:00FC Slovan Galanta5 : 0Čermáňsky FK Nitra
191522 | 30.04.2016 10:00
19152230.04.2016 10:00OFC Russel Gabčíkovo0 : 0MFK Topvar Topoľčany
191523 | 30.04.2016 10:00
19152330.04.2016 10:00OFK Trebatice1 : 1FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
191525 | 30.04.2016 10:00
19152530.04.2016 10:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa4 : 0PFK Piešťany
191519 | 01.05.2016 10:00
19151901.05.2016 10:00MŠK Považská Bystrica0 : 2FKM Nové Zámky
191521 | 01.05.2016 10:00
19152101.05.2016 10:00KFC Komárno1 : 1MFK Skalica
191524 | 01.05.2016 10:00
19152401.05.2016 10:00MFK Dubnica nad Váhom2 : 0AS Trenčín B
191526 | 01.05.2016 10:00
19152601.05.2016 10:00FK TEMPO Partizánske1 : 0FK Lokomotíva Trnava
Kolo 25 | 07.05.2016 10:00:00
191530 | 07.05.2016 10:00
19153007.05.2016 10:00AS Trenčín B3 : 3OFK Trebatice
191531 | 07.05.2016 10:00
19153107.05.2016 10:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín0 : 0OFC Russel Gabčíkovo
191532 | 07.05.2016 10:00
19153207.05.2016 10:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany1 : 3KFC Komárno
191533 | 07.05.2016 10:00
19153307.05.2016 10:00MFK Skalica4 : 1FC Slovan Galanta
191527 | 08.05.2016 10:00
19152708.05.2016 10:00FK TEMPO Partizánske1 : 3MŠK Považská Bystrica
191528 | 08.05.2016 10:00
19152808.05.2016 10:00FK Lokomotíva Trnava2 : 1FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
191529 | 08.05.2016 10:00
19152908.05.2016 10:00PFK Piešťany1 : 8MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
191534 | 08.05.2016 10:00
19153408.05.2016 10:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra1 : 0FKM Nové Zámky
Kolo 26 | 14.05.2016 10:00:00
191536 | 14.05.2016 10:00
19153614.05.2016 10:00FKM Nové Zámky6 : 1MFK Skalica
191539 | 14.05.2016 10:00
19153914.05.2016 10:00OFC Russel Gabčíkovo0 : 0AS Trenčín B
191541 | 14.05.2016 10:00
19154114.05.2016 10:00MFK Dubnica nad Váhom6 : 0FK Lokomotíva Trnava
191542 | 14.05.2016 10:00
19154214.05.2016 10:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa4 : 1FK TEMPO Partizánske
191535 | 15.05.2016 10:00
19153515.05.2016 10:00MŠK Považská Bystrica2 : 4Čermáňsky FK Nitra
191537 | 15.05.2016 10:00
19153715.05.2016 10:00FC Slovan Galanta2 : 3MFK Topvar Topoľčany
191538 | 15.05.2016 10:00
19153815.05.2016 10:00KFC Komárno6 : 0FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
191540 | 15.05.2016 10:00
19154015.05.2016 10:00OFK Trebatice1 : 0PFK Piešťany
Kolo 27 | 21.05.2016 10:00:00
191543 | 21.05.2016 10:00
19154321.05.2016 10:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa3 : 1MŠK Považská Bystrica
191547 | 21.05.2016 10:00
19154721.05.2016 10:00AS Trenčín B1 : 3KFC Komárno
191548 | 21.05.2016 10:00
19154821.05.2016 10:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín2 : 1FC Slovan Galanta
191550 | 21.05.2016 10:00
19155021.05.2016 10:00MFK Skalica5 : 3Čermáňsky FK Nitra
191549 | 21.05.2016 15:00
19154921.05.2016 15:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany3 : 6FKM Nové Zámky
191544 | 22.05.2016 10:00
19154422.05.2016 10:00FK TEMPO Partizánske1 : 12MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
191545 | 22.05.2016 10:00
19154522.05.2016 10:00FK Lokomotíva Trnava2 : 3OFK Trebatice
191546 | 22.05.2016 10:00
19154622.05.2016 10:00PFK Piešťany0 : 0OFC Russel Gabčíkovo
Kolo 28 | 28.05.2016 10:00:00
191552 | 28.05.2016 10:00
19155228.05.2016 10:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra2 : 0MFK Topvar Topoľčany
191553 | 28.05.2016 10:00
19155328.05.2016 10:00FKM Nové Zámky4 : 0FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
191556 | 28.05.2016 10:00
19155628.05.2016 10:00OFC Russel Gabčíkovo0 : 0FK Lokomotíva Trnava
191557 | 28.05.2016 10:00
19155728.05.2016 10:00OFK Trebatice13 : 0FK TEMPO Partizánske
191558 | 28.05.2016 10:00
19155828.05.2016 10:00MFK Dubnica nad Váhom2 : 0FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
191551 | 29.05.2016 10:00
19155129.05.2016 10:00MŠK Považská Bystrica0 : 2MFK Skalica
191554 | 29.05.2016 10:00
19155429.05.2016 10:00FC Slovan Galanta5 : 0AS Trenčín B
191555 | 29.05.2016 10:00
19155529.05.2016 10:00KFC Komárno2 : 1PFK Piešťany
Kolo 29 | 04.06.2016 10:00:00
191560 | 01.06.2016 16:00
19156001.06.2016 16:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa0 : 3OFK Trebatice
191564 | 02.06.2016 14:00
19156402.06.2016 14:00AS Trenčín B6 : 1FKM Nové Zámky
191559 | 04.06.2016 10:00
19155904.06.2016 10:00MFK Dubnica nad Váhom10 : 0MŠK Považská Bystrica
191565 | 04.06.2016 10:00
19156504.06.2016 10:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín0 : 4Čermáňsky FK Nitra
191566 | 04.06.2016 15:00
19156604.06.2016 15:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany4 : 1MFK Skalica
191561 | 05.06.2016 10:00
19156105.06.2016 10:00FK TEMPO Partizánske0 : 0OFC Russel Gabčíkovo
191563 | 08.06.2016 10:00
19156308.06.2016 10:00PFK Piešťany2 : 1FC Slovan Galanta
191562 | 08.06.2016 15:00
19156208.06.2016 15:00FK Lokomotíva Trnava2 : 2KFC Komárno
Kolo 30 | 11.06.2016 10:00:00
191568 | 08.06.2016 14:00
19156808.06.2016 14:00MFK Skalica12 : 1FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
191571 | 11.06.2016 10:00
19157111.06.2016 10:00FC Slovan Galanta2 : 0FK Lokomotíva Trnava
191573 | 11.06.2016 10:00
19157311.06.2016 10:00OFC Russel Gabčíkovo0 : 0FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
191567 | 12.06.2016 10:00
19156712.06.2016 10:00MŠK Považská Bystrica0 : 1MFK Topvar Topoľčany
191569 | 12.06.2016 10:00
19156912.06.2016 10:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra2 : 3AS Trenčín B
191570 | 12.06.2016 10:00
19157012.06.2016 10:00FKM Nové Zámky2 : 0PFK Piešťany
191572 | 12.06.2016 10:00
19157212.06.2016 10:00KFC Komárno8 : 0FK TEMPO Partizánske
191574 | 12.06.2016 10:00
19157412.06.2016 10:00OFK Trebatice2 : 0MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
Tabuľka II. liga SŽ U15 ZsFZ - Základná časť

  KlubZVRPSkóreB+/-FP
1MFK Dubnica nad Váhom282611137:1379370
2FKM Nové Zámky28172978:4853110
3KFC Komárno28139670:414860
4FK Lokomotíva Trnava28145965:484750
5MŠK Považská Bystrica281441050:444640
6FC Slovan Galanta281431169:404530
7FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa281331248:504200
8OFK Trebatice281251154:3841-10
9AS Trenčín B281241276:5340-20
10MFK Skalica281241269:8140-20
11Čermáňsky FK Nitra281121542:5835-70
12MFK Topvar Topoľčany281111658:6834-80
13PFK Piešťany28631923:9521-210
14FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín28551825:7620-220
15FK TEMPO Partizánske28412336:14713-290
16OFC Russel Gabčíkovo (odstúpené)00000:0000