II. liga SŽ U15 ZsFZ


Základná časť
Kolo 1 | 08.08.2015 10:00:00
191335 | 08.08.2015 10:00
191335 08.08.2015 10:00 OFK Trebatice 0 : 0 MŠK Považská Bystrica
191336 | 08.08.2015 10:00
191336 08.08.2015 10:00 OFC Russel Gabčíkovo 0 : 8 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
191339 | 08.08.2015 10:00
191339 08.08.2015 10:00 FKM Nové Zámky 1 : 3 FK Lokomotíva Trnava
191341 | 08.08.2015 10:00
191341 08.08.2015 10:00 MFK Skalica 1 : 4 AS Trenčín B
191337 | 09.08.2015 10:00
191337 09.08.2015 10:00 KFC Komárno 6 : 1 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
191338 | 09.08.2015 10:00
191338 09.08.2015 10:00 FC Slovan Galanta 9 : 0 FK TEMPO Partizánske
191340 | 09.08.2015 10:00
191340 09.08.2015 10:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 0 : 2 PFK Piešťany
191342 | 26.08.2015 15:00
191342 26.08.2015 15:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 7 : 0 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
Kolo 2 | 15.08.2015 10:00:00
191343 | 01.09.2015 10:00
191343 01.09.2015 10:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica 2 : 0 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
191344 | 01.09.2015 10:00
191344 01.09.2015 10:00 AS Trenčín B 3 : 0 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
191345 | 01.09.2015 10:00
191345 01.09.2015 10:00 PFK Piešťany 0 : 3 MFK Skalica
191346 | 01.09.2015 10:00
191346 01.09.2015 10:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava 1 : 2 Čermáňsky FK Nitra
191347 | 01.09.2015 10:00
191347 01.09.2015 10:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske 3 : 4 FKM Nové Zámky
191348 | 01.09.2015 10:00
191348 01.09.2015 10:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 1 : 4 FC Slovan Galanta
191349 | 01.09.2015 10:00
191349 01.09.2015 10:00 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 2 : 1 KFC Komárno
191350 | 15.09.2015 10:00
191350 15.09.2015 10:00 OFK Trebatice 3 : 3 OFC Russel Gabčíkovo
Kolo 3 | 22.08.2015 10:00:00
191351 | 22.08.2015 10:00
191351 22.08.2015 10:00 OFC Russel Gabčíkovo 1 : 1 MŠK Považská Bystrica
191354 | 22.08.2015 10:00
191354 22.08.2015 10:00 FKM Nové Zámky 4 : 1 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
191356 | 22.08.2015 10:00
191356 22.08.2015 10:00 MFK Skalica 2 : 7 FK Lokomotíva Trnava
191357 | 22.08.2015 10:00
191357 22.08.2015 10:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 6 : 1 PFK Piešťany
191358 | 22.08.2015 10:00
191358 22.08.2015 10:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 0 : 6 AS Trenčín B
191352 | 23.08.2015 10:00
191352 23.08.2015 10:00 KFC Komárno 3 : 2 OFK Trebatice
191353 | 23.08.2015 10:00
191353 23.08.2015 10:00 FC Slovan Galanta 1 : 1 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
191355 | 23.08.2015 10:00
191355 23.08.2015 10:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 3 : 2 FK TEMPO Partizánske
Kolo 4 | 29.08.2015 10:00:00
191360 | 29.08.2015 10:00
191360 29.08.2015 10:00 PFK Piešťany 0 : 5 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
191363 | 29.08.2015 10:00
191363 29.08.2015 10:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 5 : 2 Čermáňsky FK Nitra
191365 | 29.08.2015 10:00
191365 29.08.2015 10:00 OFK Trebatice 2 : 1 FC Slovan Galanta
191366 | 29.08.2015 10:00
191366 29.08.2015 10:00 OFC Russel Gabčíkovo 1 : 1 KFC Komárno
191359 | 30.08.2015 10:00
191359 30.08.2015 10:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica 1 : 0 AS Trenčín B
191361 | 30.08.2015 10:00
191361 30.08.2015 10:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava 4 : 2 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
191362 | 30.08.2015 10:00
191362 30.08.2015 10:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske 3 : 2 MFK Skalica
191364 | 30.08.2015 10:00
191364 30.08.2015 10:00 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 5 : 1 FKM Nové Zámky
Kolo 5 | 05.09.2015 10:00:00
191369 | 05.09.2015 10:00
191369 05.09.2015 10:00 FKM Nové Zámky 3 : 0 OFK Trebatice
191371 | 05.09.2015 10:00
191371 05.09.2015 10:00 MFK Skalica 6 : 2 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
191372 | 05.09.2015 10:00
191372 05.09.2015 10:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 4 : 1 FK TEMPO Partizánske
191373 | 05.09.2015 10:00
191373 05.09.2015 10:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 0 : 1 FK Lokomotíva Trnava
191374 | 05.09.2015 10:00
191374 05.09.2015 10:00 AS Trenčín B 3 : 1 PFK Piešťany
191367 | 06.09.2015 10:00
191367 06.09.2015 10:00 KFC Komárno 1 : 1 MŠK Považská Bystrica
191368 | 06.09.2015 10:00
191368 06.09.2015 10:00 FC Slovan Galanta 3 : 1 OFC Russel Gabčíkovo
191370 | 06.09.2015 10:00
191370 06.09.2015 10:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 1 : 2 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
Kolo 6 | 12.09.2015 10:00:00
191378 | 12.09.2015 10:00
191378 12.09.2015 10:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 1 : 2 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
191380 | 12.09.2015 10:00
191380 12.09.2015 10:00 OFK Trebatice 4 : 2 Čermáňsky FK Nitra
191381 | 12.09.2015 10:00
191381 12.09.2015 10:00 OFC Russel Gabčíkovo 1 : 3 FKM Nové Zámky
191375 | 13.09.2015 10:00
191375 13.09.2015 10:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica 9 : 1 PFK Piešťany
191376 | 13.09.2015 10:00
191376 13.09.2015 10:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava 5 : 5 AS Trenčín B
191377 | 13.09.2015 10:00
191377 13.09.2015 10:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske 0 : 2 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
191379 | 13.09.2015 10:00
191379 13.09.2015 10:00 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 11 : 1 MFK Skalica
191382 | 13.09.2015 10:00
191382 13.09.2015 10:00 KFC Komárno 0 : 2 FC Slovan Galanta
Kolo 7 | 19.09.2015 10:00:00
191384 | 19.09.2015 10:00
191384 19.09.2015 10:00 FKM Nové Zámky 1 : 1 KFC Komárno
191386 | 19.09.2015 10:00
191386 19.09.2015 10:00 MFK Skalica 2 : 1 OFK Trebatice
191387 | 19.09.2015 10:00
191387 19.09.2015 10:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 0 : 8 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
191388 | 19.09.2015 10:00
191388 19.09.2015 10:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 0 : 0 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
191389 | 19.09.2015 10:00
191389 19.09.2015 10:00 AS Trenčín B 5 : 2 FK TEMPO Partizánske
191383 | 20.09.2015 10:00
191383 20.09.2015 10:00 FC Slovan Galanta 0 : 1 MŠK Považská Bystrica
191385 | 20.09.2015 10:00
191385 20.09.2015 10:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 2 : 2 OFC Russel Gabčíkovo
191390 | 20.09.2015 10:00
191390 20.09.2015 10:00 PFK Piešťany 1 : 4 FK Lokomotíva Trnava
Kolo 8 | 26.09.2015 10:00:00
191393 | 26.09.2015 10:00
191393 26.09.2015 10:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 3 : 1 AS Trenčín B
191394 | 26.09.2015 10:00
191394 26.09.2015 10:00 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 6 : 0 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
191396 | 26.09.2015 10:00
191396 26.09.2015 10:00 OFC Russel Gabčíkovo 1 : 1 MFK Skalica
191391 | 27.09.2015 10:00
191391 27.09.2015 10:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica 2 : 2 FK Lokomotíva Trnava
191392 | 27.09.2015 10:00
191392 27.09.2015 10:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske 8 : 1 PFK Piešťany
191397 | 27.09.2015 10:00
191397 27.09.2015 10:00 KFC Komárno 6 : 0 Čermáňsky FK Nitra
191398 | 27.09.2015 10:00
191398 27.09.2015 10:00 FC Slovan Galanta 4 : 2 FKM Nové Zámky
191395 | 06.10.2015 14:00
191395 06.10.2015 14:00 OFK Trebatice 2 : 3 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
Kolo 9 | 03.10.2015 10:00:00
191399 | 03.10.2015 10:00
191399 03.10.2015 10:00 FKM Nové Zámky 2 : 1 MŠK Považská Bystrica
191401 | 03.10.2015 10:00
191401 03.10.2015 10:00 MFK Skalica 3 : 3 KFC Komárno
191402 | 03.10.2015 10:00
191402 03.10.2015 10:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 4 : 1 OFC Russel Gabčíkovo
191403 | 03.10.2015 10:00
191403 03.10.2015 10:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 2 : 0 OFK Trebatice
191404 | 03.10.2015 10:00
191404 03.10.2015 10:00 AS Trenčín B 0 : 3 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
191400 | 04.10.2015 10:00
191400 04.10.2015 10:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 2 : 2 FC Slovan Galanta
191405 | 04.10.2015 10:00
191405 04.10.2015 10:00 PFK Piešťany 0 : 0 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
191406 | 04.10.2015 10:00
191406 04.10.2015 10:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava 5 : 0 FK TEMPO Partizánske
Kolo 10 | 10.10.2015 10:00:00
191408 | 10.10.2015 10:00
191408 10.10.2015 10:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 0 : 1 FK Lokomotíva Trnava
191409 | 10.10.2015 10:00
191409 10.10.2015 10:00 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 9 : 0 PFK Piešťany
191410 | 10.10.2015 10:00
191410 10.10.2015 10:00 OFK Trebatice 1 : 0 AS Trenčín B
191411 | 10.10.2015 10:00
191411 10.10.2015 10:00 OFC Russel Gabčíkovo 2 : 6 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
191414 | 10.10.2015 10:00
191414 10.10.2015 10:00 FKM Nové Zámky 3 : 0 Čermáňsky FK Nitra
191407 | 11.10.2015 10:00
191407 11.10.2015 10:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica 6 : 0 FK TEMPO Partizánske
191412 | 11.10.2015 10:00
191412 11.10.2015 10:00 KFC Komárno 4 : 3 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
191413 | 11.10.2015 10:00
191413 11.10.2015 10:00 FC Slovan Galanta 2 : 4 MFK Skalica
Kolo 11 | 17.10.2015 10:00:00
191416 | 17.10.2015 10:00
191416 17.10.2015 10:00 MFK Skalica 3 : 1 FKM Nové Zámky
191417 | 17.10.2015 10:00
191417 17.10.2015 10:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 3 : 5 FC Slovan Galanta
191418 | 17.10.2015 10:00
191418 17.10.2015 10:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 0 : 3 KFC Komárno
191419 | 17.10.2015 10:00
191419 17.10.2015 10:00 AS Trenčín B 3 : 2 OFC Russel Gabčíkovo
191420 | 18.10.2015 10:00
191420 18.10.2015 10:00 PFK Piešťany 1 : 4 OFK Trebatice
191421 | 18.10.2015 10:00
191421 18.10.2015 10:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava 0 : 5 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
191422 | 18.10.2015 10:00
191422 18.10.2015 10:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske 2 : 4 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
191415 | 04.11.2015 13:00
191415 04.11.2015 13:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 0 : 1 MŠK Považská Bystrica
Kolo 12 | 24.10.2015 10:00:00
191424 | 24.10.2015 10:00
191424 24.10.2015 10:00 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 11 : 1 FK TEMPO Partizánske
191425 | 24.10.2015 10:00
191425 24.10.2015 10:00 OFK Trebatice 1 : 1 FK Lokomotíva Trnava
191426 | 24.10.2015 10:00
191426 24.10.2015 10:00 OFC Russel Gabčíkovo 0 : 2 PFK Piešťany
191429 | 24.10.2015 10:00
191429 24.10.2015 10:00 FKM Nové Zámky 3 : 1 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
191430 | 24.10.2015 10:00
191430 24.10.2015 10:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 1 : 1 MFK Skalica
191423 | 25.10.2015 10:00
191423 25.10.2015 10:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica 2 : 0 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
191427 | 25.10.2015 10:00
191427 25.10.2015 10:00 KFC Komárno 2 : 1 AS Trenčín B
191428 | 25.10.2015 10:00
191428 25.10.2015 10:00 FC Slovan Galanta 2 : 0 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
Kolo 13 | 31.10.2015 10:00:00
191431 | 29.10.2015 10:00
191431 29.10.2015 10:00 MFK Skalica 0 : 3 MŠK Považská Bystrica
191433 | 30.10.2015 14:00
191433 30.10.2015 14:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 1 : 2 FKM Nové Zámky
191432 | 31.10.2015 10:00
191432 31.10.2015 10:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 1 : 0 Čermáňsky FK Nitra
191434 | 31.10.2015 10:00
191434 31.10.2015 10:00 AS Trenčín B 0 : 2 FC Slovan Galanta
191438 | 31.10.2015 10:00
191438 31.10.2015 10:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 0 : 2 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
191435 | 01.11.2015 10:00
191435 01.11.2015 10:00 PFK Piešťany 1 : 5 KFC Komárno
191436 | 01.11.2015 10:00
191436 01.11.2015 10:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava 4 : 0 OFC Russel Gabčíkovo
191437 | 01.11.2015 10:00
191437 01.11.2015 10:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske 1 : 3 OFK Trebatice
Kolo 14 | 07.11.2015 10:00:00
191441 | 07.11.2015 10:00
191441 07.11.2015 10:00 OFC Russel Gabčíkovo 2 : 0 FK TEMPO Partizánske
191444 | 07.11.2015 10:00
191444 07.11.2015 10:00 FKM Nové Zámky 5 : 2 AS Trenčín B
191445 | 07.11.2015 10:00
191445 07.11.2015 10:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 4 : 2 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
191446 | 07.11.2015 10:00
191446 07.11.2015 10:00 MFK Skalica 3 : 2 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
191439 | 08.11.2015 10:00
191439 08.11.2015 10:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica 1 : 2 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
191440 | 08.11.2015 10:00
191440 08.11.2015 10:00 OFK Trebatice 1 : 2 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
191442 | 08.11.2015 10:00
191442 08.11.2015 10:00 KFC Komárno 2 : 1 FK Lokomotíva Trnava
191443 | 08.11.2015 10:00
191443 08.11.2015 10:00 FC Slovan Galanta 7 : 0 PFK Piešťany
Kolo 15 | 14.11.2015 10:00:00
191448 | 11.11.2015 12:00
191448 11.11.2015 12:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 2 : 2 MFK Skalica
191449 | 14.11.2015 10:00
191449 14.11.2015 10:00 AS Trenčín B 0 : 2 Čermáňsky FK Nitra
191453 | 14.11.2015 10:00
191453 14.11.2015 10:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 5 : 0 OFC Russel Gabčíkovo
191447 | 14.11.2015 10:15
191447 14.11.2015 10:15 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 3 : 4 MŠK Považská Bystrica
191450 | 15.11.2015 10:00
191450 15.11.2015 10:00 PFK Piešťany 1 : 4 FKM Nové Zámky
191451 | 15.11.2015 10:00
191451 15.11.2015 10:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava 1 : 2 FC Slovan Galanta
191452 | 15.11.2015 10:00
191452 15.11.2015 10:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske 1 : 1 KFC Komárno
191454 | 15.11.2015 10:00
191454 15.11.2015 10:00 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 3 : 0 OFK Trebatice
Kolo 16 | 05.03.2016 10:00:00
191461 | 03.03.2016 14:00
191461 03.03.2016 14:00 AS Trenčín B 4 : 5 MFK Skalica
191456 | 05.03.2016 10:00
191456 05.03.2016 10:00 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 0 : 0 OFC Russel Gabčíkovo
191462 | 05.03.2016 13:00
191462 05.03.2016 13:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 0 : 2 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
191455 | 06.03.2016 10:00
191455 06.03.2016 10:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica 3 : 0 OFK Trebatice
191457 | 06.03.2016 10:00
191457 06.03.2016 10:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 3 : 2 KFC Komárno
191458 | 06.03.2016 10:00
191458 06.03.2016 10:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske 1 : 4 FC Slovan Galanta
191459 | 06.03.2016 10:00
191459 06.03.2016 10:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava 0 : 3 FKM Nové Zámky
191460 | 06.03.2016 10:00
191460 06.03.2016 10:00 PFK Piešťany 1 : 0 Čermáňsky FK Nitra
Kolo 17 | 12.03.2016 10:00:00
191463 | 12.03.2016 10:00
191463 12.03.2016 10:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 0 : 2 MŠK Považská Bystrica
191464 | 12.03.2016 10:00
191464 12.03.2016 10:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 0 : 2 AS Trenčín B
191465 | 12.03.2016 10:00
191465 12.03.2016 10:00 MFK Skalica 1 : 2 PFK Piešťany
191467 | 12.03.2016 10:00
191467 12.03.2016 10:00 FKM Nové Zámky 10 : 0 FK TEMPO Partizánske
191468 | 12.03.2016 10:00
191468 12.03.2016 10:00 FC Slovan Galanta 0 : 1 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
191470 | 12.03.2016 10:00
191470 12.03.2016 10:00 OFC Russel Gabčíkovo 0 : 0 OFK Trebatice
191466 | 13.03.2016 10:00
191466 13.03.2016 10:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 0 : 3 FK Lokomotíva Trnava
191469 | 13.03.2016 10:00
191469 13.03.2016 10:00 KFC Komárno 0 : 4 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
Kolo 18 | 19.03.2016 10:00:00
191474 | 19.03.2016 10:00
191474 19.03.2016 10:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 3 : 2 FKM Nové Zámky
191477 | 19.03.2016 10:00
191477 19.03.2016 10:00 PFK Piešťany 1 : 1 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
191478 | 19.03.2016 10:00
191478 19.03.2016 10:00 AS Trenčín B 1 : 1 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
191471 | 20.03.2016 10:00
191471 20.03.2016 10:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica 0 : 0 OFC Russel Gabčíkovo
191472 | 20.03.2016 10:00
191472 20.03.2016 10:00 OFK Trebatice 1 : 1 KFC Komárno
191473 | 20.03.2016 10:00
191473 20.03.2016 10:00 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 3 : 0 FC Slovan Galanta
191475 | 20.03.2016 10:00
191475 20.03.2016 10:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske 0 : 5 Čermáňsky FK Nitra
191476 | 20.03.2016 10:00
191476 20.03.2016 10:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava 5 : 2 MFK Skalica
Kolo 19 | 26.03.2016 10:00:00
191482 | 24.03.2016 12:00
191482 24.03.2016 12:00 MFK Skalica 1 : 0 FK TEMPO Partizánske
191479 | 26.03.2016 10:00
191479 26.03.2016 10:00 AS Trenčín B 5 : 0 MŠK Považská Bystrica
191481 | 26.03.2016 10:00
191481 26.03.2016 10:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 2 : 3 FK Lokomotíva Trnava
191484 | 26.03.2016 10:00
191484 26.03.2016 10:00 FKM Nové Zámky 1 : 3 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
191485 | 26.03.2016 10:00
191485 26.03.2016 10:00 FC Slovan Galanta 1 : 3 OFK Trebatice
191480 | 27.03.2016 10:00
191480 27.03.2016 10:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 0 : 1 PFK Piešťany
191483 | 27.03.2016 10:00
191483 27.03.2016 10:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 0 : 3 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
191486 | 27.03.2016 10:00
191486 27.03.2016 10:00 KFC Komárno 0 : 0 OFC Russel Gabčíkovo
Kolo 20 | 02.04.2016 10:00:00
191488 | 02.04.2016 10:00
191488 02.04.2016 10:00 OFC Russel Gabčíkovo 0 : 0 FC Slovan Galanta
191490 | 02.04.2016 10:00
191490 02.04.2016 10:00 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 4 : 0 Čermáňsky FK Nitra
191491 | 02.04.2016 10:00
191491 02.04.2016 10:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 3 : 0 MFK Skalica
191494 | 02.04.2016 10:00
191494 02.04.2016 10:00 PFK Piešťany 0 : 2 AS Trenčín B
191487 | 03.04.2016 10:00
191487 03.04.2016 10:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica 3 : 0 KFC Komárno
191489 | 03.04.2016 10:00
191489 03.04.2016 10:00 OFK Trebatice 0 : 1 FKM Nové Zámky
191492 | 03.04.2016 10:00
191492 03.04.2016 10:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske 4 : 2 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
191493 | 03.04.2016 10:00
191493 03.04.2016 10:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava 3 : 0 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
Kolo 21 | 09.04.2016 10:00:00
191496 | 09.04.2016 10:00
191496 09.04.2016 10:00 AS Trenčín B 1 : 1 FK Lokomotíva Trnava
191497 | 09.04.2016 10:00
191497 09.04.2016 10:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 6 : 0 FK TEMPO Partizánske
191498 | 09.04.2016 10:00
191498 09.04.2016 10:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 1 : 2 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
191499 | 09.04.2016 10:00
191499 09.04.2016 10:00 MFK Skalica 1 : 6 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
191501 | 09.04.2016 10:00
191501 09.04.2016 10:00 FKM Nové Zámky 0 : 0 OFC Russel Gabčíkovo
191502 | 09.04.2016 10:00
191502 09.04.2016 10:00 FC Slovan Galanta 1 : 1 KFC Komárno
191495 | 10.04.2016 10:00
191495 10.04.2016 10:00 PFK Piešťany 0 : 0 MŠK Považská Bystrica
191500 | 10.04.2016 10:00
191500 10.04.2016 10:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 1 : 0 OFK Trebatice
Kolo 22 | 16.04.2016 10:00:00
191508 | 13.04.2016 14:00
191508 13.04.2016 14:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 0 : 0 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
191505 | 16.04.2016 10:00
191505 16.04.2016 10:00 OFC Russel Gabčíkovo 0 : 0 Čermáňsky FK Nitra
191507 | 16.04.2016 10:00
191507 16.04.2016 10:00 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 3 : 0 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
191503 | 17.04.2016 10:00
191503 17.04.2016 10:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica 2 : 1 FC Slovan Galanta
191504 | 17.04.2016 10:00
191504 17.04.2016 10:00 KFC Komárno 3 : 3 FKM Nové Zámky
191506 | 17.04.2016 10:00
191506 17.04.2016 10:00 OFK Trebatice 3 : 0 MFK Skalica
191509 | 17.04.2016 10:00
191509 17.04.2016 10:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske 1 : 15 AS Trenčín B
191510 | 17.04.2016 10:00
191510 17.04.2016 10:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava 4 : 0 PFK Piešťany
Kolo 23 | 23.04.2016 10:00:00
191513 | 23.04.2016 10:00
191513 23.04.2016 10:00 AS Trenčín B 3 : 1 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
191514 | 23.04.2016 10:00
191514 23.04.2016 10:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 0 : 4 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
191515 | 23.04.2016 10:00
191515 23.04.2016 10:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 1 : 0 OFK Trebatice
191516 | 23.04.2016 10:00
191516 23.04.2016 10:00 MFK Skalica 0 : 0 OFC Russel Gabčíkovo
191518 | 23.04.2016 10:00
191518 23.04.2016 10:00 FKM Nové Zámky 1 : 2 FC Slovan Galanta
191511 | 24.04.2016 10:00
191511 24.04.2016 10:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava 4 : 0 MŠK Považská Bystrica
191512 | 24.04.2016 10:00
191512 24.04.2016 10:00 PFK Piešťany 4 : 2 FK TEMPO Partizánske
191517 | 24.04.2016 10:00
191517 24.04.2016 10:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 1 : 0 KFC Komárno
Kolo 24 | 30.04.2016 10:00:00
191520 | 30.04.2016 10:00
191520 30.04.2016 10:00 FC Slovan Galanta 5 : 0 Čermáňsky FK Nitra
191522 | 30.04.2016 10:00
191522 30.04.2016 10:00 OFC Russel Gabčíkovo 0 : 0 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
191523 | 30.04.2016 10:00
191523 30.04.2016 10:00 OFK Trebatice 1 : 1 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
191525 | 30.04.2016 10:00
191525 30.04.2016 10:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 4 : 0 PFK Piešťany
191519 | 01.05.2016 10:00
191519 01.05.2016 10:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica 0 : 2 FKM Nové Zámky
191521 | 01.05.2016 10:00
191521 01.05.2016 10:00 KFC Komárno 1 : 1 MFK Skalica
191524 | 01.05.2016 10:00
191524 01.05.2016 10:00 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 2 : 0 AS Trenčín B
191526 | 01.05.2016 10:00
191526 01.05.2016 10:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske 1 : 0 FK Lokomotíva Trnava
Kolo 25 | 07.05.2016 10:00:00
191530 | 07.05.2016 10:00
191530 07.05.2016 10:00 AS Trenčín B 3 : 3 OFK Trebatice
191531 | 07.05.2016 10:00
191531 07.05.2016 10:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 0 : 0 OFC Russel Gabčíkovo
191532 | 07.05.2016 10:00
191532 07.05.2016 10:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 1 : 3 KFC Komárno
191533 | 07.05.2016 10:00
191533 07.05.2016 10:00 MFK Skalica 4 : 1 FC Slovan Galanta
191527 | 08.05.2016 10:00
191527 08.05.2016 10:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske 1 : 3 MŠK Považská Bystrica
191528 | 08.05.2016 10:00
191528 08.05.2016 10:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava 2 : 1 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
191529 | 08.05.2016 10:00
191529 08.05.2016 10:00 PFK Piešťany 1 : 8 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
191534 | 08.05.2016 10:00
191534 08.05.2016 10:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 1 : 0 FKM Nové Zámky
Kolo 26 | 14.05.2016 10:00:00
191536 | 14.05.2016 10:00
191536 14.05.2016 10:00 FKM Nové Zámky 6 : 1 MFK Skalica
191539 | 14.05.2016 10:00
191539 14.05.2016 10:00 OFC Russel Gabčíkovo 0 : 0 AS Trenčín B
191541 | 14.05.2016 10:00
191541 14.05.2016 10:00 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 6 : 0 FK Lokomotíva Trnava
191542 | 14.05.2016 10:00
191542 14.05.2016 10:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 4 : 1 FK TEMPO Partizánske
191535 | 15.05.2016 10:00
191535 15.05.2016 10:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica 2 : 4 Čermáňsky FK Nitra
191537 | 15.05.2016 10:00
191537 15.05.2016 10:00 FC Slovan Galanta 2 : 3 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
191538 | 15.05.2016 10:00
191538 15.05.2016 10:00 KFC Komárno 6 : 0 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
191540 | 15.05.2016 10:00
191540 15.05.2016 10:00 OFK Trebatice 1 : 0 PFK Piešťany
Kolo 27 | 21.05.2016 10:00:00
191543 | 21.05.2016 10:00
191543 21.05.2016 10:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 3 : 1 MŠK Považská Bystrica
191547 | 21.05.2016 10:00
191547 21.05.2016 10:00 AS Trenčín B 1 : 3 KFC Komárno
191548 | 21.05.2016 10:00
191548 21.05.2016 10:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 2 : 1 FC Slovan Galanta
191550 | 21.05.2016 10:00
191550 21.05.2016 10:00 MFK Skalica 5 : 3 Čermáňsky FK Nitra
191549 | 21.05.2016 15:00
191549 21.05.2016 15:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 3 : 6 FKM Nové Zámky
191544 | 22.05.2016 10:00
191544 22.05.2016 10:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske 1 : 12 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
191545 | 22.05.2016 10:00
191545 22.05.2016 10:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava 2 : 3 OFK Trebatice
191546 | 22.05.2016 10:00
191546 22.05.2016 10:00 PFK Piešťany 0 : 0 OFC Russel Gabčíkovo
Kolo 28 | 28.05.2016 10:00:00
191552 | 28.05.2016 10:00
191552 28.05.2016 10:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 2 : 0 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
191553 | 28.05.2016 10:00
191553 28.05.2016 10:00 FKM Nové Zámky 4 : 0 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
191556 | 28.05.2016 10:00
191556 28.05.2016 10:00 OFC Russel Gabčíkovo 0 : 0 FK Lokomotíva Trnava
191557 | 28.05.2016 10:00
191557 28.05.2016 10:00 OFK Trebatice 13 : 0 FK TEMPO Partizánske
191558 | 28.05.2016 10:00
191558 28.05.2016 10:00 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 2 : 0 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
191551 | 29.05.2016 10:00
191551 29.05.2016 10:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica 0 : 2 MFK Skalica
191554 | 29.05.2016 10:00
191554 29.05.2016 10:00 FC Slovan Galanta 5 : 0 AS Trenčín B
191555 | 29.05.2016 10:00
191555 29.05.2016 10:00 KFC Komárno 2 : 1 PFK Piešťany
Kolo 29 | 04.06.2016 10:00:00
191560 | 01.06.2016 16:00
191560 01.06.2016 16:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 0 : 3 OFK Trebatice
191564 | 02.06.2016 14:00
191564 02.06.2016 14:00 AS Trenčín B 6 : 1 FKM Nové Zámky
191559 | 04.06.2016 10:00
191559 04.06.2016 10:00 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 10 : 0 MŠK Považská Bystrica
191565 | 04.06.2016 10:00
191565 04.06.2016 10:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 0 : 4 Čermáňsky FK Nitra
191566 | 04.06.2016 15:00
191566 04.06.2016 15:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 4 : 1 MFK Skalica
191561 | 05.06.2016 10:00
191561 05.06.2016 10:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske 0 : 0 OFC Russel Gabčíkovo
191563 | 08.06.2016 10:00
191563 08.06.2016 10:00 PFK Piešťany 2 : 1 FC Slovan Galanta
191562 | 08.06.2016 15:00
191562 08.06.2016 15:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava 2 : 2 KFC Komárno
Kolo 30 | 11.06.2016 10:00:00
191568 | 08.06.2016 14:00
191568 08.06.2016 14:00 MFK Skalica 12 : 1 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
191571 | 11.06.2016 10:00
191571 11.06.2016 10:00 FC Slovan Galanta 2 : 0 FK Lokomotíva Trnava
191573 | 11.06.2016 10:00
191573 11.06.2016 10:00 OFC Russel Gabčíkovo 0 : 0 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
191567 | 12.06.2016 10:00
191567 12.06.2016 10:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica 0 : 1 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
191569 | 12.06.2016 10:00
191569 12.06.2016 10:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 2 : 3 AS Trenčín B
191570 | 12.06.2016 10:00
191570 12.06.2016 10:00 FKM Nové Zámky 2 : 0 PFK Piešťany
191572 | 12.06.2016 10:00
191572 12.06.2016 10:00 KFC Komárno 8 : 0 FK TEMPO Partizánske
191574 | 12.06.2016 10:00
191574 12.06.2016 10:00 OFK Trebatice 2 : 0 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
Tabuľka II. liga SŽ U15 ZsFZ - Základná časť

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B +/- FP
1 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 28 26 1 1 137:13 79 37 0
2 FKM Nové Zámky 28 17 2 9 78:48 53 11 0
3 KFC Komárno 28 13 9 6 70:41 48 6 0
4 FK Lokomotíva Trnava 28 14 5 9 65:48 47 5 0
5 MŠK Považská Bystrica 28 14 4 10 50:44 46 4 0
6 FC Slovan Galanta 28 14 3 11 69:40 45 3 0
7 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 28 13 3 12 48:50 42 0 0
8 OFK Trebatice 28 12 5 11 54:38 41 -1 0
9 AS Trenčín B 28 12 4 12 76:53 40 -2 0
10 MFK Skalica 28 12 4 12 69:81 40 -2 0
11 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 28 11 2 15 42:58 35 -7 0
12 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 28 11 1 16 58:68 34 -8 0
13 PFK Piešťany 28 6 3 19 23:95 21 -21 0
14 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 28 5 5 18 25:76 20 -22 0
15 FK TEMPO Partizánske 28 4 1 23 36:147 13 -29 0
16 OFC Russel Gabčíkovo (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0