Základná časť
Kolo 1 | 08.08.2015 12:00:00
191575 | 08.08.2015 12:00
19157508.08.2015 12:00OFK Trebatice1 : 2MŠK Považská Bystrica
191576 | 08.08.2015 12:00
19157608.08.2015 12:00OFC Russel Gabčíkovo4 : 3MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
191579 | 08.08.2015 12:00
19157908.08.2015 12:00FKM Nové Zámky1 : 7FK Lokomotíva Trnava
191581 | 08.08.2015 12:00
19158108.08.2015 12:00MFK Skalica2 : 7AS Trenčín B
191577 | 09.08.2015 12:00
19157709.08.2015 12:00KFC Komárno2 : 3FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
191578 | 09.08.2015 12:00
19157809.08.2015 12:00FC Slovan Galanta2 : 1FK TEMPO Partizánske
191580 | 09.08.2015 12:00
19158009.08.2015 12:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra6 : 0PFK Piešťany
191582 | 26.08.2015 17:00
19158226.08.2015 17:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany1 : 2FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
Kolo 2 | 15.08.2015 12:00:00
191583 | 01.09.2015 12:00
19158301.09.2015 12:00MŠK Považská Bystrica0 : 4FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
191584 | 01.09.2015 12:00
19158401.09.2015 12:00AS Trenčín B6 : 2MFK Topvar Topoľčany
191585 | 01.09.2015 12:00
19158501.09.2015 12:00PFK Piešťany0 : 9MFK Skalica
191586 | 01.09.2015 12:00
19158601.09.2015 12:00FK Lokomotíva Trnava2 : 1Čermáňsky FK Nitra
191587 | 01.09.2015 12:00
19158701.09.2015 12:00FK TEMPO Partizánske11 : 0FKM Nové Zámky
191588 | 01.09.2015 12:00
19158801.09.2015 12:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa2 : 3FC Slovan Galanta
191589 | 01.09.2015 12:00
19158901.09.2015 12:00MFK Dubnica nad Váhom2 : 2KFC Komárno
191590 | 15.09.2015 12:00
19159015.09.2015 12:00OFK Trebatice2 : 1OFC Russel Gabčíkovo
Kolo 3 | 22.08.2015 12:00:00
191591 | 22.08.2015 12:00
19159122.08.2015 12:00OFC Russel Gabčíkovo1 : 0MŠK Považská Bystrica
191594 | 22.08.2015 12:00
19159422.08.2015 12:00FKM Nové Zámky2 : 5FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
191596 | 22.08.2015 12:00
19159622.08.2015 12:00MFK Skalica1 : 5FK Lokomotíva Trnava
191597 | 22.08.2015 12:00
19159722.08.2015 12:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany13 : 1PFK Piešťany
191598 | 22.08.2015 12:00
19159822.08.2015 12:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín2 : 11AS Trenčín B
191592 | 23.08.2015 12:00
19159223.08.2015 12:00KFC Komárno5 : 1OFK Trebatice
191593 | 23.08.2015 12:00
19159323.08.2015 12:00FC Slovan Galanta2 : 1MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
191595 | 23.08.2015 12:00
19159523.08.2015 12:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra5 : 0FK TEMPO Partizánske
Kolo 4 | 29.08.2015 12:00:00
191600 | 29.08.2015 12:00
19160029.08.2015 12:00PFK Piešťany1 : 6FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
191603 | 29.08.2015 12:00
19160329.08.2015 12:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa1 : 2Čermáňsky FK Nitra
191605 | 29.08.2015 12:00
19160529.08.2015 12:00OFK Trebatice0 : 1FC Slovan Galanta
191606 | 29.08.2015 12:00
19160629.08.2015 12:00OFC Russel Gabčíkovo1 : 5KFC Komárno
191599 | 30.08.2015 12:00
19159930.08.2015 12:00MŠK Považská Bystrica3 : 10AS Trenčín B
191601 | 30.08.2015 12:00
19160130.08.2015 12:00FK Lokomotíva Trnava7 : 1MFK Topvar Topoľčany
191602 | 30.08.2015 12:00
19160230.08.2015 12:00FK TEMPO Partizánske2 : 2MFK Skalica
191604 | 30.08.2015 12:00
19160430.08.2015 12:00MFK Dubnica nad Váhom6 : 1FKM Nové Zámky
Kolo 5 | 05.09.2015 12:00:00
191609 | 05.09.2015 12:00
19160905.09.2015 12:00FKM Nové Zámky4 : 2OFK Trebatice
191611 | 05.09.2015 12:00
19161105.09.2015 12:00MFK Skalica5 : 1FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
191612 | 05.09.2015 12:00
19161205.09.2015 12:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany0 : 7FK TEMPO Partizánske
191613 | 05.09.2015 12:00
19161305.09.2015 12:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín0 : 0FK Lokomotíva Trnava
191614 | 05.09.2015 12:00
19161405.09.2015 12:00AS Trenčín B13 : 1PFK Piešťany
191607 | 06.09.2015 12:00
19160706.09.2015 12:00KFC Komárno7 : 0MŠK Považská Bystrica
191608 | 06.09.2015 12:00
19160806.09.2015 12:00FC Slovan Galanta3 : 0OFC Russel Gabčíkovo
191610 | 06.09.2015 12:00
19161006.09.2015 12:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra4 : 0MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
Kolo 6 | 12.09.2015 12:00:00
191618 | 12.09.2015 12:00
19161812.09.2015 12:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa2 : 1MFK Topvar Topoľčany
191620 | 12.09.2015 12:00
19162012.09.2015 12:00OFK Trebatice1 : 4Čermáňsky FK Nitra
191621 | 12.09.2015 12:00
19162112.09.2015 12:00OFC Russel Gabčíkovo1 : 4FKM Nové Zámky
191615 | 13.09.2015 12:00
19161513.09.2015 12:00MŠK Považská Bystrica1 : 2PFK Piešťany
191616 | 13.09.2015 12:00
19161613.09.2015 12:00FK Lokomotíva Trnava4 : 0AS Trenčín B
191617 | 13.09.2015 12:00
19161713.09.2015 12:00FK TEMPO Partizánske2 : 1FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
191619 | 13.09.2015 12:00
19161913.09.2015 12:00MFK Dubnica nad Váhom2 : 4MFK Skalica
191622 | 13.09.2015 12:00
19162213.09.2015 12:00KFC Komárno1 : 1FC Slovan Galanta
Kolo 7 | 19.09.2015 12:00:00
191624 | 19.09.2015 12:00
19162419.09.2015 12:00FKM Nové Zámky1 : 3KFC Komárno
191626 | 19.09.2015 12:00
19162619.09.2015 12:00MFK Skalica7 : 0OFK Trebatice
191627 | 19.09.2015 12:00
19162719.09.2015 12:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany5 : 0MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
191628 | 19.09.2015 12:00
19162819.09.2015 12:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín0 : 4FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
191629 | 19.09.2015 12:00
19162919.09.2015 12:00AS Trenčín B6 : 1FK TEMPO Partizánske
191623 | 20.09.2015 12:00
19162320.09.2015 12:00FC Slovan Galanta2 : 0MŠK Považská Bystrica
191625 | 20.09.2015 12:00
19162520.09.2015 12:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra2 : 1OFC Russel Gabčíkovo
191630 | 20.09.2015 12:00
19163020.09.2015 12:00PFK Piešťany0 : 8FK Lokomotíva Trnava
Kolo 8 | 26.09.2015 12:00:00
191633 | 26.09.2015 12:00
19163326.09.2015 12:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa6 : 1AS Trenčín B
191634 | 26.09.2015 12:00
19163426.09.2015 12:00MFK Dubnica nad Váhom4 : 6FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
191636 | 26.09.2015 12:00
19163626.09.2015 12:00OFC Russel Gabčíkovo3 : 10MFK Skalica
191631 | 27.09.2015 12:00
19163127.09.2015 12:00MŠK Považská Bystrica0 : 6FK Lokomotíva Trnava
191632 | 27.09.2015 12:00
19163227.09.2015 12:00FK TEMPO Partizánske7 : 0PFK Piešťany
191637 | 27.09.2015 12:00
19163727.09.2015 12:00KFC Komárno2 : 4Čermáňsky FK Nitra
191638 | 27.09.2015 12:00
19163827.09.2015 12:00FC Slovan Galanta4 : 1FKM Nové Zámky
191635 | 06.10.2015 16:00
19163506.10.2015 16:00OFK Trebatice1 : 2MFK Topvar Topoľčany
Kolo 9 | 03.10.2015 12:00:00
191639 | 03.10.2015 12:00
19163903.10.2015 12:00FKM Nové Zámky1 : 6MŠK Považská Bystrica
191641 | 03.10.2015 12:00
19164103.10.2015 12:00MFK Skalica3 : 2KFC Komárno
191642 | 03.10.2015 12:00
19164203.10.2015 12:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany9 : 0OFC Russel Gabčíkovo
191643 | 03.10.2015 12:00
19164303.10.2015 12:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín2 : 0OFK Trebatice
191644 | 03.10.2015 12:00
19164403.10.2015 12:00AS Trenčín B10 : 0MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
191640 | 04.10.2015 12:00
19164004.10.2015 12:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra2 : 0FC Slovan Galanta
191645 | 04.10.2015 12:00
19164504.10.2015 12:00PFK Piešťany0 : 9FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
191646 | 04.10.2015 12:00
19164604.10.2015 12:00FK Lokomotíva Trnava1 : 1FK TEMPO Partizánske
Kolo 10 | 10.10.2015 12:00:00
191648 | 10.10.2015 12:00
19164810.10.2015 12:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa1 : 4FK Lokomotíva Trnava
191649 | 10.10.2015 12:00
19164910.10.2015 12:00MFK Dubnica nad Váhom7 : 2PFK Piešťany
191650 | 10.10.2015 12:00
19165010.10.2015 12:00OFK Trebatice0 : 6AS Trenčín B
191651 | 10.10.2015 12:00
19165110.10.2015 12:00OFC Russel Gabčíkovo0 : 5FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
191654 | 10.10.2015 12:00
19165410.10.2015 12:00FKM Nové Zámky0 : 3Čermáňsky FK Nitra
191647 | 11.10.2015 12:00
19164711.10.2015 12:00MŠK Považská Bystrica0 : 4FK TEMPO Partizánske
191652 | 11.10.2015 12:00
19165211.10.2015 12:00KFC Komárno3 : 2MFK Topvar Topoľčany
191653 | 11.10.2015 12:00
19165311.10.2015 12:00FC Slovan Galanta6 : 1MFK Skalica
Kolo 11 | 17.10.2015 12:00:00
191656 | 17.10.2015 12:00
19165617.10.2015 12:00MFK Skalica5 : 4FKM Nové Zámky
191657 | 17.10.2015 12:00
19165717.10.2015 12:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany0 : 3FC Slovan Galanta
191658 | 17.10.2015 12:00
19165817.10.2015 12:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín3 : 5KFC Komárno
191659 | 17.10.2015 12:00
19165917.10.2015 12:00AS Trenčín B5 : 0OFC Russel Gabčíkovo
191660 | 18.10.2015 12:00
19166018.10.2015 12:00PFK Piešťany3 : 2OFK Trebatice
191661 | 18.10.2015 12:00
19166118.10.2015 12:00FK Lokomotíva Trnava5 : 1MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
191662 | 18.10.2015 12:00
19166218.10.2015 12:00FK TEMPO Partizánske1 : 0FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
191655 | 04.11.2015 15:00
19165504.11.2015 15:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra6 : 0MŠK Považská Bystrica
Kolo 12 | 24.10.2015 12:00:00
191664 | 24.10.2015 12:00
19166424.10.2015 12:00MFK Dubnica nad Váhom1 : 5FK TEMPO Partizánske
191665 | 24.10.2015 12:00
19166524.10.2015 12:00OFK Trebatice0 : 5FK Lokomotíva Trnava
191666 | 24.10.2015 12:00
19166624.10.2015 12:00OFC Russel Gabčíkovo2 : 2PFK Piešťany
191669 | 24.10.2015 12:00
19166924.10.2015 12:00FKM Nové Zámky2 : 4MFK Topvar Topoľčany
191670 | 24.10.2015 12:00
19167024.10.2015 12:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra4 : 0MFK Skalica
191663 | 25.10.2015 12:00
19166325.10.2015 12:00MŠK Považská Bystrica1 : 4FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
191667 | 25.10.2015 12:00
19166725.10.2015 12:00KFC Komárno2 : 2AS Trenčín B
191668 | 25.10.2015 12:00
19166825.10.2015 12:00FC Slovan Galanta4 : 2FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
Kolo 13 | 31.10.2015 12:00:00
191671 | 29.10.2015 12:00
19167129.10.2015 12:00MFK Skalica6 : 2MŠK Považská Bystrica
191673 | 30.10.2015 16:00
19167330.10.2015 16:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín1 : 1FKM Nové Zámky
191672 | 31.10.2015 12:00
19167231.10.2015 12:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany1 : 2Čermáňsky FK Nitra
191674 | 31.10.2015 12:00
19167431.10.2015 12:00AS Trenčín B3 : 1FC Slovan Galanta
191678 | 31.10.2015 12:00
19167831.10.2015 12:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa3 : 0MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
191675 | 01.11.2015 12:00
19167501.11.2015 12:00PFK Piešťany1 : 5KFC Komárno
191676 | 01.11.2015 12:00
19167601.11.2015 12:00FK Lokomotíva Trnava4 : 0OFC Russel Gabčíkovo
191677 | 01.11.2015 12:00
19167701.11.2015 12:00FK TEMPO Partizánske2 : 1OFK Trebatice
Kolo 14 | 07.11.2015 12:00:00
191681 | 07.11.2015 12:00
19168107.11.2015 12:00OFC Russel Gabčíkovo1 : 3FK TEMPO Partizánske
191684 | 07.11.2015 12:00
19168407.11.2015 12:00FKM Nové Zámky3 : 3AS Trenčín B
191685 | 07.11.2015 12:00
19168507.11.2015 12:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra1 : 1FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
191686 | 07.11.2015 12:00
19168607.11.2015 12:00MFK Skalica3 : 0MFK Topvar Topoľčany
191679 | 08.11.2015 12:00
19167908.11.2015 12:00MŠK Považská Bystrica3 : 7MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
191680 | 08.11.2015 12:00
19168008.11.2015 12:00OFK Trebatice1 : 2FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
191682 | 08.11.2015 12:00
19168208.11.2015 12:00KFC Komárno3 : 0FK Lokomotíva Trnava
191683 | 08.11.2015 12:00
19168308.11.2015 12:00FC Slovan Galanta4 : 2PFK Piešťany
Kolo 15 | 14.11.2015 12:00:00
191688 | 11.11.2015 14:00
19168811.11.2015 14:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín0 : 3MFK Skalica
191687 | 14.11.2015 12:00
19168714.11.2015 12:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany7 : 1MŠK Považská Bystrica
191689 | 14.11.2015 12:00
19168914.11.2015 12:00AS Trenčín B2 : 3Čermáňsky FK Nitra
191693 | 14.11.2015 12:00
19169314.11.2015 12:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa6 : 0OFC Russel Gabčíkovo
191690 | 15.11.2015 12:00
19169015.11.2015 12:00PFK Piešťany1 : 2FKM Nové Zámky
191691 | 15.11.2015 12:00
19169115.11.2015 12:00FK Lokomotíva Trnava0 : 0FC Slovan Galanta
191692 | 15.11.2015 12:00
19169215.11.2015 12:00FK TEMPO Partizánske1 : 1KFC Komárno
191694 | 15.11.2015 12:00
19169415.11.2015 12:00MFK Dubnica nad Váhom1 : 0OFK Trebatice
Kolo 16 | 05.03.2016 12:00:00
191701 | 03.03.2016 16:00
19170103.03.2016 16:00AS Trenčín B2 : 3MFK Skalica
191696 | 05.03.2016 12:00
19169605.03.2016 12:00MFK Dubnica nad Váhom0 : 0OFC Russel Gabčíkovo
191702 | 05.03.2016 14:40
19170205.03.2016 14:40FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín1 : 2MFK Topvar Topoľčany
191695 | 06.03.2016 12:00
19169506.03.2016 12:00MŠK Považská Bystrica3 : 2OFK Trebatice
191697 | 06.03.2016 12:00
19169706.03.2016 12:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa3 : 0KFC Komárno
191698 | 06.03.2016 12:00
19169806.03.2016 12:00FK TEMPO Partizánske1 : 0FC Slovan Galanta
191699 | 06.03.2016 12:00
19169906.03.2016 12:00FK Lokomotíva Trnava6 : 0FKM Nové Zámky
191700 | 06.03.2016 12:00
19170006.03.2016 12:00PFK Piešťany0 : 3Čermáňsky FK Nitra
Kolo 17 | 12.03.2016 12:00:00
191703 | 12.03.2016 12:00
19170312.03.2016 12:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín2 : 1MŠK Považská Bystrica
191704 | 12.03.2016 12:00
19170412.03.2016 12:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany0 : 3AS Trenčín B
191705 | 12.03.2016 12:00
19170512.03.2016 12:00MFK Skalica12 : 0PFK Piešťany
191707 | 12.03.2016 12:00
19170712.03.2016 12:00FKM Nové Zámky4 : 2FK TEMPO Partizánske
191708 | 12.03.2016 12:00
19170812.03.2016 12:00FC Slovan Galanta1 : 4FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
191710 | 12.03.2016 12:00
19171012.03.2016 12:00OFC Russel Gabčíkovo0 : 0OFK Trebatice
191706 | 13.03.2016 12:00
19170613.03.2016 12:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra0 : 1FK Lokomotíva Trnava
191709 | 13.03.2016 12:00
19170913.03.2016 12:00KFC Komárno5 : 1MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
Kolo 18 | 19.03.2016 12:00:00
191714 | 19.03.2016 12:00
19171419.03.2016 12:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa5 : 2FKM Nové Zámky
191717 | 19.03.2016 12:00
19171719.03.2016 12:00PFK Piešťany0 : 11MFK Topvar Topoľčany
191718 | 19.03.2016 12:00
19171819.03.2016 12:00AS Trenčín B0 : 2FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
191711 | 20.03.2016 12:00
19171120.03.2016 12:00MŠK Považská Bystrica0 : 0OFC Russel Gabčíkovo
191712 | 20.03.2016 12:00
19171220.03.2016 12:00OFK Trebatice2 : 5KFC Komárno
191713 | 20.03.2016 12:00
19171320.03.2016 12:00MFK Dubnica nad Váhom2 : 7FC Slovan Galanta
191715 | 20.03.2016 12:00
19171520.03.2016 12:00FK TEMPO Partizánske0 : 1Čermáňsky FK Nitra
191716 | 20.03.2016 12:00
19171620.03.2016 12:00FK Lokomotíva Trnava3 : 0MFK Skalica
Kolo 19 | 26.03.2016 12:00:00
191722 | 24.03.2016 14:00
19172224.03.2016 14:00MFK Skalica1 : 6FK TEMPO Partizánske
191719 | 26.03.2016 12:00
19171926.03.2016 12:00AS Trenčín B15 : 0MŠK Považská Bystrica
191721 | 26.03.2016 12:00
19172126.03.2016 12:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany0 : 4FK Lokomotíva Trnava
191724 | 26.03.2016 12:00
19172426.03.2016 12:00FKM Nové Zámky8 : 2MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
191725 | 26.03.2016 12:00
19172526.03.2016 12:00FC Slovan Galanta6 : 1OFK Trebatice
191720 | 27.03.2016 12:00
19172027.03.2016 12:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín3 : 0PFK Piešťany
191723 | 27.03.2016 12:00
19172327.03.2016 12:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra0 : 3FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
191726 | 27.03.2016 12:00
19172627.03.2016 12:00KFC Komárno0 : 0OFC Russel Gabčíkovo
Kolo 20 | 02.04.2016 12:00:00
191728 | 02.04.2016 12:00
19172802.04.2016 12:00OFC Russel Gabčíkovo0 : 0FC Slovan Galanta
191730 | 02.04.2016 12:00
19173002.04.2016 12:00MFK Dubnica nad Váhom1 : 13Čermáňsky FK Nitra
191731 | 02.04.2016 12:00
19173102.04.2016 12:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa1 : 2MFK Skalica
191734 | 02.04.2016 12:00
19173402.04.2016 12:00PFK Piešťany0 : 15AS Trenčín B
191727 | 03.04.2016 12:00
19172703.04.2016 12:00MŠK Považská Bystrica1 : 9KFC Komárno
191729 | 03.04.2016 12:00
19172903.04.2016 12:00OFK Trebatice0 : 0FKM Nové Zámky
191732 | 03.04.2016 12:00
19173203.04.2016 12:00FK TEMPO Partizánske1 : 1MFK Topvar Topoľčany
191733 | 03.04.2016 12:00
19173303.04.2016 12:00FK Lokomotíva Trnava1 : 0FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
Kolo 21 | 09.04.2016 12:00:00
191736 | 09.04.2016 12:00
19173609.04.2016 12:00AS Trenčín B0 : 0FK Lokomotíva Trnava
191737 | 09.04.2016 12:00
19173709.04.2016 12:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín1 : 4FK TEMPO Partizánske
191738 | 09.04.2016 12:00
19173809.04.2016 12:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany1 : 5FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
191739 | 09.04.2016 12:00
19173909.04.2016 12:00MFK Skalica7 : 4MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
191741 | 09.04.2016 12:00
19174109.04.2016 12:00FKM Nové Zámky0 : 0OFC Russel Gabčíkovo
191742 | 09.04.2016 12:00
19174209.04.2016 12:00FC Slovan Galanta2 : 6KFC Komárno
191735 | 10.04.2016 12:00
19173510.04.2016 12:00PFK Piešťany2 : 7MŠK Považská Bystrica
191740 | 10.04.2016 12:00
19174010.04.2016 12:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra2 : 0OFK Trebatice
Kolo 22 | 16.04.2016 12:00:00
191748 | 13.04.2016 16:00
19174813.04.2016 16:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa1 : 3FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
191745 | 16.04.2016 12:00
19174516.04.2016 12:00OFC Russel Gabčíkovo0 : 0Čermáňsky FK Nitra
191747 | 16.04.2016 12:00
19174716.04.2016 12:00MFK Dubnica nad Váhom3 : 0MFK Topvar Topoľčany
191743 | 17.04.2016 12:00
19174317.04.2016 12:00MŠK Považská Bystrica1 : 7FC Slovan Galanta
191744 | 17.04.2016 12:00
19174417.04.2016 12:00KFC Komárno4 : 0FKM Nové Zámky
191746 | 17.04.2016 12:00
19174617.04.2016 12:00OFK Trebatice1 : 2MFK Skalica
191749 | 17.04.2016 12:00
19174917.04.2016 12:00FK TEMPO Partizánske2 : 1AS Trenčín B
191750 | 17.04.2016 12:00
19175017.04.2016 12:00FK Lokomotíva Trnava8 : 0PFK Piešťany
Kolo 23 | 23.04.2016 12:00:00
191753 | 23.04.2016 12:00
19175323.04.2016 12:00AS Trenčín B4 : 3FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
191754 | 23.04.2016 12:00
19175423.04.2016 12:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín4 : 4MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
191755 | 23.04.2016 12:00
19175523.04.2016 12:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany2 : 3OFK Trebatice
191756 | 23.04.2016 12:00
19175623.04.2016 12:00MFK Skalica0 : 0OFC Russel Gabčíkovo
191758 | 23.04.2016 12:00
19175823.04.2016 12:00FKM Nové Zámky2 : 4FC Slovan Galanta
191752 | 24.04.2016 12:00
19175224.04.2016 12:00PFK Piešťany0 : 9FK TEMPO Partizánske
191757 | 24.04.2016 12:00
19175724.04.2016 12:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra2 : 2KFC Komárno
191751 | 24.04.2016 12:07
19175124.04.2016 12:07FK Lokomotíva Trnava5 : 2MŠK Považská Bystrica
Kolo 24 | 30.04.2016 12:00:00
191760 | 30.04.2016 12:00
19176030.04.2016 12:00FC Slovan Galanta5 : 3Čermáňsky FK Nitra
191762 | 30.04.2016 12:00
19176230.04.2016 12:00OFC Russel Gabčíkovo0 : 0MFK Topvar Topoľčany
191763 | 30.04.2016 12:00
19176330.04.2016 12:00OFK Trebatice0 : 1FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
191765 | 30.04.2016 12:00
19176530.04.2016 12:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa11 : 0PFK Piešťany
191759 | 01.05.2016 12:00
19175901.05.2016 12:00MŠK Považská Bystrica3 : 2FKM Nové Zámky
191761 | 01.05.2016 12:00
19176101.05.2016 12:00KFC Komárno0 : 4MFK Skalica
191764 | 01.05.2016 12:00
19176401.05.2016 12:00MFK Dubnica nad Váhom0 : 7AS Trenčín B
191766 | 01.05.2016 12:00
19176601.05.2016 12:00FK TEMPO Partizánske3 : 3FK Lokomotíva Trnava
Kolo 25 | 07.05.2016 12:00:00
191770 | 07.05.2016 12:00
19177007.05.2016 12:00AS Trenčín B5 : 0OFK Trebatice
191771 | 07.05.2016 12:00
19177107.05.2016 12:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín0 : 0OFC Russel Gabčíkovo
191772 | 07.05.2016 12:00
19177207.05.2016 12:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany3 : 1KFC Komárno
191773 | 07.05.2016 12:00
19177307.05.2016 12:00MFK Skalica2 : 0FC Slovan Galanta
191767 | 08.05.2016 12:00
19176708.05.2016 12:00FK TEMPO Partizánske5 : 1MŠK Považská Bystrica
191768 | 08.05.2016 12:00
19176808.05.2016 12:00FK Lokomotíva Trnava1 : 2FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
191769 | 08.05.2016 12:00
19176908.05.2016 12:00PFK Piešťany0 : 8MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
191774 | 08.05.2016 12:00
19177408.05.2016 12:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra7 : 0FKM Nové Zámky
Kolo 26 | 14.05.2016 12:00:00
191776 | 14.05.2016 12:00
19177614.05.2016 12:00FKM Nové Zámky2 : 4MFK Skalica
191779 | 14.05.2016 12:00
19177914.05.2016 12:00OFC Russel Gabčíkovo0 : 0AS Trenčín B
191781 | 14.05.2016 12:00
19178114.05.2016 12:00MFK Dubnica nad Váhom0 : 4FK Lokomotíva Trnava
191782 | 14.05.2016 12:00
19178214.05.2016 12:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa6 : 1FK TEMPO Partizánske
191775 | 15.05.2016 12:00
19177515.05.2016 12:00MŠK Považská Bystrica2 : 2Čermáňsky FK Nitra
191777 | 15.05.2016 12:00
19177715.05.2016 12:00FC Slovan Galanta2 : 2MFK Topvar Topoľčany
191778 | 15.05.2016 12:00
19177815.05.2016 12:00KFC Komárno3 : 5FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
191780 | 15.05.2016 12:00
19178015.05.2016 12:00OFK Trebatice6 : 0PFK Piešťany
Kolo 27 | 21.05.2016 12:00:00
191783 | 21.05.2016 12:00
19178321.05.2016 12:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa3 : 1MŠK Považská Bystrica
191787 | 21.05.2016 12:00
19178721.05.2016 12:00AS Trenčín B3 : 6KFC Komárno
191788 | 21.05.2016 12:00
19178821.05.2016 12:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín4 : 6FC Slovan Galanta
191790 | 21.05.2016 12:00
19179021.05.2016 12:00MFK Skalica1 : 10Čermáňsky FK Nitra
191789 | 21.05.2016 17:00
19178921.05.2016 17:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany2 : 1FKM Nové Zámky
191784 | 22.05.2016 12:00
19178422.05.2016 12:00FK TEMPO Partizánske4 : 3MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
191785 | 22.05.2016 12:00
19178522.05.2016 12:00FK Lokomotíva Trnava1 : 0OFK Trebatice
191786 | 22.05.2016 12:00
19178622.05.2016 12:00PFK Piešťany0 : 0OFC Russel Gabčíkovo
Kolo 28 | 28.05.2016 12:00:00
191792 | 28.05.2016 12:00
19179228.05.2016 12:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra7 : 0MFK Topvar Topoľčany
191793 | 28.05.2016 12:00
19179328.05.2016 12:00FKM Nové Zámky6 : 1FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
191796 | 28.05.2016 12:00
19179628.05.2016 12:00OFC Russel Gabčíkovo0 : 0FK Lokomotíva Trnava
191797 | 28.05.2016 12:00
19179728.05.2016 12:00OFK Trebatice0 : 5FK TEMPO Partizánske
191798 | 28.05.2016 12:00
19179828.05.2016 12:00MFK Dubnica nad Váhom1 : 5FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
191791 | 29.05.2016 12:00
19179129.05.2016 12:00MŠK Považská Bystrica3 : 5MFK Skalica
191794 | 29.05.2016 12:00
19179429.05.2016 12:00FC Slovan Galanta5 : 5AS Trenčín B
191795 | 29.05.2016 12:00
19179529.05.2016 12:00KFC Komárno9 : 0PFK Piešťany
Kolo 29 | 04.06.2016 12:00:00
191800 | 01.06.2016 18:00
19180001.06.2016 18:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa3 : 1OFK Trebatice
191804 | 02.06.2016 16:00
19180402.06.2016 16:00AS Trenčín B17 : 3FKM Nové Zámky
191799 | 04.06.2016 12:00
19179904.06.2016 12:00MFK Dubnica nad Váhom1 : 4MŠK Považská Bystrica
191805 | 04.06.2016 12:00
19180504.06.2016 12:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín1 : 9Čermáňsky FK Nitra
191806 | 04.06.2016 17:00
19180604.06.2016 17:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany1 : 2MFK Skalica
191801 | 05.06.2016 12:00
19180105.06.2016 12:00FK TEMPO Partizánske0 : 0OFC Russel Gabčíkovo
191803 | 08.06.2016 12:00
19180308.06.2016 12:00PFK Piešťany0 : 3FC Slovan Galanta
191802 | 08.06.2016 17:00
19180208.06.2016 17:00FK Lokomotíva Trnava1 : 0KFC Komárno
Kolo 30 | 11.06.2016 12:00:00
191808 | 08.06.2016 16:00
19180808.06.2016 16:00MFK Skalica16 : 2FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
191811 | 11.06.2016 12:00
19181111.06.2016 12:00FC Slovan Galanta2 : 5FK Lokomotíva Trnava
191813 | 11.06.2016 12:00
19181311.06.2016 12:00OFC Russel Gabčíkovo0 : 0FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
191807 | 12.06.2016 12:00
19180712.06.2016 12:00MŠK Považská Bystrica0 : 1MFK Topvar Topoľčany
191809 | 12.06.2016 12:00
19180912.06.2016 12:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra7 : 2AS Trenčín B
191810 | 12.06.2016 12:00
19181012.06.2016 12:00FKM Nové Zámky6 : 0PFK Piešťany
191812 | 12.06.2016 12:00
19181212.06.2016 12:00KFC Komárno8 : 2FK TEMPO Partizánske
191814 | 12.06.2016 12:00
19181412.06.2016 12:00OFK Trebatice2 : 1MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
Tabuľka II. liga MŽ U13 ZsFZ - Základná časť

  KlubZVRPSkóreB+/-FP
1FK Lokomotíva Trnava28215297:1968260
2Čermáňsky FK Nitra282134113:2866240
3MFK Skalica282017112:7061190
4FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa28200898:4160180
5FC Slovan Galanta28174783:5455130
6FK TEMPO Partizánske28165790:5053110
7AS Trenčín B281648159:6152100
8KFC Komárno281558101:535080
9FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín281141360:9037-50
10MFK Topvar Topoľčany281021665:7332-100
11FKM Nové Zámky28631959:11821-210
12MFK Dubnica nad Váhom28622063:12220-220
13MŠK Považská Bystrica28612148:12819-230
14OFK Trebatice28312428:8210-320
15PFK Piešťany28202616:2036-360
16OFC Russel Gabčíkovo (odstúpené)00000:0000