II. liga MŽ U13 ZsFZ


Základná časť
Kolo 1 | 08.08.2015 12:00:00
191575 | 08.08.2015 12:00
191575 08.08.2015 12:00 OFK Trebatice 1 : 2 MŠK Považská Bystrica
191576 | 08.08.2015 12:00
191576 08.08.2015 12:00 OFC Russel Gabčíkovo 4 : 3 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
191579 | 08.08.2015 12:00
191579 08.08.2015 12:00 FKM Nové Zámky 1 : 7 FK Lokomotíva Trnava
191581 | 08.08.2015 12:00
191581 08.08.2015 12:00 MFK Skalica 2 : 7 AS Trenčín B
191577 | 09.08.2015 12:00
191577 09.08.2015 12:00 KFC Komárno 2 : 3 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
191578 | 09.08.2015 12:00
191578 09.08.2015 12:00 FC Slovan Galanta 2 : 1 FK TEMPO Partizánske
191580 | 09.08.2015 12:00
191580 09.08.2015 12:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 6 : 0 PFK Piešťany
191582 | 26.08.2015 17:00
191582 26.08.2015 17:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 1 : 2 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
Kolo 2 | 15.08.2015 12:00:00
191583 | 01.09.2015 12:00
191583 01.09.2015 12:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica 0 : 4 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
191584 | 01.09.2015 12:00
191584 01.09.2015 12:00 AS Trenčín B 6 : 2 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
191585 | 01.09.2015 12:00
191585 01.09.2015 12:00 PFK Piešťany 0 : 9 MFK Skalica
191586 | 01.09.2015 12:00
191586 01.09.2015 12:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava 2 : 1 Čermáňsky FK Nitra
191587 | 01.09.2015 12:00
191587 01.09.2015 12:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske 11 : 0 FKM Nové Zámky
191588 | 01.09.2015 12:00
191588 01.09.2015 12:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 2 : 3 FC Slovan Galanta
191589 | 01.09.2015 12:00
191589 01.09.2015 12:00 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 2 : 2 KFC Komárno
191590 | 15.09.2015 12:00
191590 15.09.2015 12:00 OFK Trebatice 2 : 1 OFC Russel Gabčíkovo
Kolo 3 | 22.08.2015 12:00:00
191591 | 22.08.2015 12:00
191591 22.08.2015 12:00 OFC Russel Gabčíkovo 1 : 0 MŠK Považská Bystrica
191594 | 22.08.2015 12:00
191594 22.08.2015 12:00 FKM Nové Zámky 2 : 5 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
191596 | 22.08.2015 12:00
191596 22.08.2015 12:00 MFK Skalica 1 : 5 FK Lokomotíva Trnava
191597 | 22.08.2015 12:00
191597 22.08.2015 12:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 13 : 1 PFK Piešťany
191598 | 22.08.2015 12:00
191598 22.08.2015 12:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 2 : 11 AS Trenčín B
191592 | 23.08.2015 12:00
191592 23.08.2015 12:00 KFC Komárno 5 : 1 OFK Trebatice
191593 | 23.08.2015 12:00
191593 23.08.2015 12:00 FC Slovan Galanta 2 : 1 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
191595 | 23.08.2015 12:00
191595 23.08.2015 12:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 5 : 0 FK TEMPO Partizánske
Kolo 4 | 29.08.2015 12:00:00
191600 | 29.08.2015 12:00
191600 29.08.2015 12:00 PFK Piešťany 1 : 6 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
191603 | 29.08.2015 12:00
191603 29.08.2015 12:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 1 : 2 Čermáňsky FK Nitra
191605 | 29.08.2015 12:00
191605 29.08.2015 12:00 OFK Trebatice 0 : 1 FC Slovan Galanta
191606 | 29.08.2015 12:00
191606 29.08.2015 12:00 OFC Russel Gabčíkovo 1 : 5 KFC Komárno
191599 | 30.08.2015 12:00
191599 30.08.2015 12:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica 3 : 10 AS Trenčín B
191601 | 30.08.2015 12:00
191601 30.08.2015 12:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava 7 : 1 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
191602 | 30.08.2015 12:00
191602 30.08.2015 12:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske 2 : 2 MFK Skalica
191604 | 30.08.2015 12:00
191604 30.08.2015 12:00 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 6 : 1 FKM Nové Zámky
Kolo 5 | 05.09.2015 12:00:00
191609 | 05.09.2015 12:00
191609 05.09.2015 12:00 FKM Nové Zámky 4 : 2 OFK Trebatice
191611 | 05.09.2015 12:00
191611 05.09.2015 12:00 MFK Skalica 5 : 1 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
191612 | 05.09.2015 12:00
191612 05.09.2015 12:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 0 : 7 FK TEMPO Partizánske
191613 | 05.09.2015 12:00
191613 05.09.2015 12:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 0 : 0 FK Lokomotíva Trnava
191614 | 05.09.2015 12:00
191614 05.09.2015 12:00 AS Trenčín B 13 : 1 PFK Piešťany
191607 | 06.09.2015 12:00
191607 06.09.2015 12:00 KFC Komárno 7 : 0 MŠK Považská Bystrica
191608 | 06.09.2015 12:00
191608 06.09.2015 12:00 FC Slovan Galanta 3 : 0 OFC Russel Gabčíkovo
191610 | 06.09.2015 12:00
191610 06.09.2015 12:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 4 : 0 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
Kolo 6 | 12.09.2015 12:00:00
191618 | 12.09.2015 12:00
191618 12.09.2015 12:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 2 : 1 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
191620 | 12.09.2015 12:00
191620 12.09.2015 12:00 OFK Trebatice 1 : 4 Čermáňsky FK Nitra
191621 | 12.09.2015 12:00
191621 12.09.2015 12:00 OFC Russel Gabčíkovo 1 : 4 FKM Nové Zámky
191615 | 13.09.2015 12:00
191615 13.09.2015 12:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica 1 : 2 PFK Piešťany
191616 | 13.09.2015 12:00
191616 13.09.2015 12:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava 4 : 0 AS Trenčín B
191617 | 13.09.2015 12:00
191617 13.09.2015 12:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske 2 : 1 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
191619 | 13.09.2015 12:00
191619 13.09.2015 12:00 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 2 : 4 MFK Skalica
191622 | 13.09.2015 12:00
191622 13.09.2015 12:00 KFC Komárno 1 : 1 FC Slovan Galanta
Kolo 7 | 19.09.2015 12:00:00
191624 | 19.09.2015 12:00
191624 19.09.2015 12:00 FKM Nové Zámky 1 : 3 KFC Komárno
191626 | 19.09.2015 12:00
191626 19.09.2015 12:00 MFK Skalica 7 : 0 OFK Trebatice
191627 | 19.09.2015 12:00
191627 19.09.2015 12:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 5 : 0 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
191628 | 19.09.2015 12:00
191628 19.09.2015 12:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 0 : 4 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
191629 | 19.09.2015 12:00
191629 19.09.2015 12:00 AS Trenčín B 6 : 1 FK TEMPO Partizánske
191623 | 20.09.2015 12:00
191623 20.09.2015 12:00 FC Slovan Galanta 2 : 0 MŠK Považská Bystrica
191625 | 20.09.2015 12:00
191625 20.09.2015 12:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 2 : 1 OFC Russel Gabčíkovo
191630 | 20.09.2015 12:00
191630 20.09.2015 12:00 PFK Piešťany 0 : 8 FK Lokomotíva Trnava
Kolo 8 | 26.09.2015 12:00:00
191633 | 26.09.2015 12:00
191633 26.09.2015 12:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 6 : 1 AS Trenčín B
191634 | 26.09.2015 12:00
191634 26.09.2015 12:00 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 4 : 6 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
191636 | 26.09.2015 12:00
191636 26.09.2015 12:00 OFC Russel Gabčíkovo 3 : 10 MFK Skalica
191631 | 27.09.2015 12:00
191631 27.09.2015 12:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica 0 : 6 FK Lokomotíva Trnava
191632 | 27.09.2015 12:00
191632 27.09.2015 12:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske 7 : 0 PFK Piešťany
191637 | 27.09.2015 12:00
191637 27.09.2015 12:00 KFC Komárno 2 : 4 Čermáňsky FK Nitra
191638 | 27.09.2015 12:00
191638 27.09.2015 12:00 FC Slovan Galanta 4 : 1 FKM Nové Zámky
191635 | 06.10.2015 16:00
191635 06.10.2015 16:00 OFK Trebatice 1 : 2 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
Kolo 9 | 03.10.2015 12:00:00
191639 | 03.10.2015 12:00
191639 03.10.2015 12:00 FKM Nové Zámky 1 : 6 MŠK Považská Bystrica
191641 | 03.10.2015 12:00
191641 03.10.2015 12:00 MFK Skalica 3 : 2 KFC Komárno
191642 | 03.10.2015 12:00
191642 03.10.2015 12:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 9 : 0 OFC Russel Gabčíkovo
191643 | 03.10.2015 12:00
191643 03.10.2015 12:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 2 : 0 OFK Trebatice
191644 | 03.10.2015 12:00
191644 03.10.2015 12:00 AS Trenčín B 10 : 0 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
191640 | 04.10.2015 12:00
191640 04.10.2015 12:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 2 : 0 FC Slovan Galanta
191645 | 04.10.2015 12:00
191645 04.10.2015 12:00 PFK Piešťany 0 : 9 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
191646 | 04.10.2015 12:00
191646 04.10.2015 12:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava 1 : 1 FK TEMPO Partizánske
Kolo 10 | 10.10.2015 12:00:00
191648 | 10.10.2015 12:00
191648 10.10.2015 12:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 1 : 4 FK Lokomotíva Trnava
191649 | 10.10.2015 12:00
191649 10.10.2015 12:00 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 7 : 2 PFK Piešťany
191650 | 10.10.2015 12:00
191650 10.10.2015 12:00 OFK Trebatice 0 : 6 AS Trenčín B
191651 | 10.10.2015 12:00
191651 10.10.2015 12:00 OFC Russel Gabčíkovo 0 : 5 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
191654 | 10.10.2015 12:00
191654 10.10.2015 12:00 FKM Nové Zámky 0 : 3 Čermáňsky FK Nitra
191647 | 11.10.2015 12:00
191647 11.10.2015 12:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica 0 : 4 FK TEMPO Partizánske
191652 | 11.10.2015 12:00
191652 11.10.2015 12:00 KFC Komárno 3 : 2 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
191653 | 11.10.2015 12:00
191653 11.10.2015 12:00 FC Slovan Galanta 6 : 1 MFK Skalica
Kolo 11 | 17.10.2015 12:00:00
191656 | 17.10.2015 12:00
191656 17.10.2015 12:00 MFK Skalica 5 : 4 FKM Nové Zámky
191657 | 17.10.2015 12:00
191657 17.10.2015 12:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 0 : 3 FC Slovan Galanta
191658 | 17.10.2015 12:00
191658 17.10.2015 12:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 3 : 5 KFC Komárno
191659 | 17.10.2015 12:00
191659 17.10.2015 12:00 AS Trenčín B 5 : 0 OFC Russel Gabčíkovo
191660 | 18.10.2015 12:00
191660 18.10.2015 12:00 PFK Piešťany 3 : 2 OFK Trebatice
191661 | 18.10.2015 12:00
191661 18.10.2015 12:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava 5 : 1 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
191662 | 18.10.2015 12:00
191662 18.10.2015 12:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske 1 : 0 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
191655 | 04.11.2015 15:00
191655 04.11.2015 15:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 6 : 0 MŠK Považská Bystrica
Kolo 12 | 24.10.2015 12:00:00
191664 | 24.10.2015 12:00
191664 24.10.2015 12:00 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 1 : 5 FK TEMPO Partizánske
191665 | 24.10.2015 12:00
191665 24.10.2015 12:00 OFK Trebatice 0 : 5 FK Lokomotíva Trnava
191666 | 24.10.2015 12:00
191666 24.10.2015 12:00 OFC Russel Gabčíkovo 2 : 2 PFK Piešťany
191669 | 24.10.2015 12:00
191669 24.10.2015 12:00 FKM Nové Zámky 2 : 4 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
191670 | 24.10.2015 12:00
191670 24.10.2015 12:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 4 : 0 MFK Skalica
191663 | 25.10.2015 12:00
191663 25.10.2015 12:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica 1 : 4 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
191667 | 25.10.2015 12:00
191667 25.10.2015 12:00 KFC Komárno 2 : 2 AS Trenčín B
191668 | 25.10.2015 12:00
191668 25.10.2015 12:00 FC Slovan Galanta 4 : 2 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
Kolo 13 | 31.10.2015 12:00:00
191671 | 29.10.2015 12:00
191671 29.10.2015 12:00 MFK Skalica 6 : 2 MŠK Považská Bystrica
191673 | 30.10.2015 16:00
191673 30.10.2015 16:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 1 : 1 FKM Nové Zámky
191672 | 31.10.2015 12:00
191672 31.10.2015 12:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 1 : 2 Čermáňsky FK Nitra
191674 | 31.10.2015 12:00
191674 31.10.2015 12:00 AS Trenčín B 3 : 1 FC Slovan Galanta
191678 | 31.10.2015 12:00
191678 31.10.2015 12:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 3 : 0 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
191675 | 01.11.2015 12:00
191675 01.11.2015 12:00 PFK Piešťany 1 : 5 KFC Komárno
191676 | 01.11.2015 12:00
191676 01.11.2015 12:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava 4 : 0 OFC Russel Gabčíkovo
191677 | 01.11.2015 12:00
191677 01.11.2015 12:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske 2 : 1 OFK Trebatice
Kolo 14 | 07.11.2015 12:00:00
191681 | 07.11.2015 12:00
191681 07.11.2015 12:00 OFC Russel Gabčíkovo 1 : 3 FK TEMPO Partizánske
191684 | 07.11.2015 12:00
191684 07.11.2015 12:00 FKM Nové Zámky 3 : 3 AS Trenčín B
191685 | 07.11.2015 12:00
191685 07.11.2015 12:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 1 : 1 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
191686 | 07.11.2015 12:00
191686 07.11.2015 12:00 MFK Skalica 3 : 0 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
191679 | 08.11.2015 12:00
191679 08.11.2015 12:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica 3 : 7 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
191680 | 08.11.2015 12:00
191680 08.11.2015 12:00 OFK Trebatice 1 : 2 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
191682 | 08.11.2015 12:00
191682 08.11.2015 12:00 KFC Komárno 3 : 0 FK Lokomotíva Trnava
191683 | 08.11.2015 12:00
191683 08.11.2015 12:00 FC Slovan Galanta 4 : 2 PFK Piešťany
Kolo 15 | 14.11.2015 12:00:00
191688 | 11.11.2015 14:00
191688 11.11.2015 14:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 0 : 3 MFK Skalica
191687 | 14.11.2015 12:00
191687 14.11.2015 12:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 7 : 1 MŠK Považská Bystrica
191689 | 14.11.2015 12:00
191689 14.11.2015 12:00 AS Trenčín B 2 : 3 Čermáňsky FK Nitra
191693 | 14.11.2015 12:00
191693 14.11.2015 12:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 6 : 0 OFC Russel Gabčíkovo
191690 | 15.11.2015 12:00
191690 15.11.2015 12:00 PFK Piešťany 1 : 2 FKM Nové Zámky
191691 | 15.11.2015 12:00
191691 15.11.2015 12:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava 0 : 0 FC Slovan Galanta
191692 | 15.11.2015 12:00
191692 15.11.2015 12:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske 1 : 1 KFC Komárno
191694 | 15.11.2015 12:00
191694 15.11.2015 12:00 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 1 : 0 OFK Trebatice
Kolo 16 | 05.03.2016 12:00:00
191701 | 03.03.2016 16:00
191701 03.03.2016 16:00 AS Trenčín B 2 : 3 MFK Skalica
191696 | 05.03.2016 12:00
191696 05.03.2016 12:00 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 0 : 0 OFC Russel Gabčíkovo
191702 | 05.03.2016 14:40
191702 05.03.2016 14:40 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 1 : 2 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
191695 | 06.03.2016 12:00
191695 06.03.2016 12:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica 3 : 2 OFK Trebatice
191697 | 06.03.2016 12:00
191697 06.03.2016 12:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 3 : 0 KFC Komárno
191698 | 06.03.2016 12:00
191698 06.03.2016 12:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske 1 : 0 FC Slovan Galanta
191699 | 06.03.2016 12:00
191699 06.03.2016 12:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava 6 : 0 FKM Nové Zámky
191700 | 06.03.2016 12:00
191700 06.03.2016 12:00 PFK Piešťany 0 : 3 Čermáňsky FK Nitra
Kolo 17 | 12.03.2016 12:00:00
191703 | 12.03.2016 12:00
191703 12.03.2016 12:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 2 : 1 MŠK Považská Bystrica
191704 | 12.03.2016 12:00
191704 12.03.2016 12:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 0 : 3 AS Trenčín B
191705 | 12.03.2016 12:00
191705 12.03.2016 12:00 MFK Skalica 12 : 0 PFK Piešťany
191707 | 12.03.2016 12:00
191707 12.03.2016 12:00 FKM Nové Zámky 4 : 2 FK TEMPO Partizánske
191708 | 12.03.2016 12:00
191708 12.03.2016 12:00 FC Slovan Galanta 1 : 4 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
191710 | 12.03.2016 12:00
191710 12.03.2016 12:00 OFC Russel Gabčíkovo 0 : 0 OFK Trebatice
191706 | 13.03.2016 12:00
191706 13.03.2016 12:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 0 : 1 FK Lokomotíva Trnava
191709 | 13.03.2016 12:00
191709 13.03.2016 12:00 KFC Komárno 5 : 1 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
Kolo 18 | 19.03.2016 12:00:00
191714 | 19.03.2016 12:00
191714 19.03.2016 12:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 5 : 2 FKM Nové Zámky
191717 | 19.03.2016 12:00
191717 19.03.2016 12:00 PFK Piešťany 0 : 11 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
191718 | 19.03.2016 12:00
191718 19.03.2016 12:00 AS Trenčín B 0 : 2 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
191711 | 20.03.2016 12:00
191711 20.03.2016 12:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica 0 : 0 OFC Russel Gabčíkovo
191712 | 20.03.2016 12:00
191712 20.03.2016 12:00 OFK Trebatice 2 : 5 KFC Komárno
191713 | 20.03.2016 12:00
191713 20.03.2016 12:00 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 2 : 7 FC Slovan Galanta
191715 | 20.03.2016 12:00
191715 20.03.2016 12:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske 0 : 1 Čermáňsky FK Nitra
191716 | 20.03.2016 12:00
191716 20.03.2016 12:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava 3 : 0 MFK Skalica
Kolo 19 | 26.03.2016 12:00:00
191722 | 24.03.2016 14:00
191722 24.03.2016 14:00 MFK Skalica 1 : 6 FK TEMPO Partizánske
191719 | 26.03.2016 12:00
191719 26.03.2016 12:00 AS Trenčín B 15 : 0 MŠK Považská Bystrica
191721 | 26.03.2016 12:00
191721 26.03.2016 12:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 0 : 4 FK Lokomotíva Trnava
191724 | 26.03.2016 12:00
191724 26.03.2016 12:00 FKM Nové Zámky 8 : 2 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
191725 | 26.03.2016 12:00
191725 26.03.2016 12:00 FC Slovan Galanta 6 : 1 OFK Trebatice
191720 | 27.03.2016 12:00
191720 27.03.2016 12:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 3 : 0 PFK Piešťany
191723 | 27.03.2016 12:00
191723 27.03.2016 12:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 0 : 3 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
191726 | 27.03.2016 12:00
191726 27.03.2016 12:00 KFC Komárno 0 : 0 OFC Russel Gabčíkovo
Kolo 20 | 02.04.2016 12:00:00
191728 | 02.04.2016 12:00
191728 02.04.2016 12:00 OFC Russel Gabčíkovo 0 : 0 FC Slovan Galanta
191730 | 02.04.2016 12:00
191730 02.04.2016 12:00 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 1 : 13 Čermáňsky FK Nitra
191731 | 02.04.2016 12:00
191731 02.04.2016 12:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 1 : 2 MFK Skalica
191734 | 02.04.2016 12:00
191734 02.04.2016 12:00 PFK Piešťany 0 : 15 AS Trenčín B
191727 | 03.04.2016 12:00
191727 03.04.2016 12:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica 1 : 9 KFC Komárno
191729 | 03.04.2016 12:00
191729 03.04.2016 12:00 OFK Trebatice 0 : 0 FKM Nové Zámky
191732 | 03.04.2016 12:00
191732 03.04.2016 12:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske 1 : 1 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
191733 | 03.04.2016 12:00
191733 03.04.2016 12:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava 1 : 0 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
Kolo 21 | 09.04.2016 12:00:00
191736 | 09.04.2016 12:00
191736 09.04.2016 12:00 AS Trenčín B 0 : 0 FK Lokomotíva Trnava
191737 | 09.04.2016 12:00
191737 09.04.2016 12:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 1 : 4 FK TEMPO Partizánske
191738 | 09.04.2016 12:00
191738 09.04.2016 12:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 1 : 5 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
191739 | 09.04.2016 12:00
191739 09.04.2016 12:00 MFK Skalica 7 : 4 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
191741 | 09.04.2016 12:00
191741 09.04.2016 12:00 FKM Nové Zámky 0 : 0 OFC Russel Gabčíkovo
191742 | 09.04.2016 12:00
191742 09.04.2016 12:00 FC Slovan Galanta 2 : 6 KFC Komárno
191735 | 10.04.2016 12:00
191735 10.04.2016 12:00 PFK Piešťany 2 : 7 MŠK Považská Bystrica
191740 | 10.04.2016 12:00
191740 10.04.2016 12:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 2 : 0 OFK Trebatice
Kolo 22 | 16.04.2016 12:00:00
191748 | 13.04.2016 16:00
191748 13.04.2016 16:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 1 : 3 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
191745 | 16.04.2016 12:00
191745 16.04.2016 12:00 OFC Russel Gabčíkovo 0 : 0 Čermáňsky FK Nitra
191747 | 16.04.2016 12:00
191747 16.04.2016 12:00 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 3 : 0 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
191743 | 17.04.2016 12:00
191743 17.04.2016 12:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica 1 : 7 FC Slovan Galanta
191744 | 17.04.2016 12:00
191744 17.04.2016 12:00 KFC Komárno 4 : 0 FKM Nové Zámky
191746 | 17.04.2016 12:00
191746 17.04.2016 12:00 OFK Trebatice 1 : 2 MFK Skalica
191749 | 17.04.2016 12:00
191749 17.04.2016 12:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske 2 : 1 AS Trenčín B
191750 | 17.04.2016 12:00
191750 17.04.2016 12:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava 8 : 0 PFK Piešťany
Kolo 23 | 23.04.2016 12:00:00
191753 | 23.04.2016 12:00
191753 23.04.2016 12:00 AS Trenčín B 4 : 3 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
191754 | 23.04.2016 12:00
191754 23.04.2016 12:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 4 : 4 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
191755 | 23.04.2016 12:00
191755 23.04.2016 12:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 2 : 3 OFK Trebatice
191756 | 23.04.2016 12:00
191756 23.04.2016 12:00 MFK Skalica 0 : 0 OFC Russel Gabčíkovo
191758 | 23.04.2016 12:00
191758 23.04.2016 12:00 FKM Nové Zámky 2 : 4 FC Slovan Galanta
191752 | 24.04.2016 12:00
191752 24.04.2016 12:00 PFK Piešťany 0 : 9 FK TEMPO Partizánske
191757 | 24.04.2016 12:00
191757 24.04.2016 12:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 2 : 2 KFC Komárno
191751 | 24.04.2016 12:07
191751 24.04.2016 12:07 FK Lokomotíva Trnava 5 : 2 MŠK Považská Bystrica
Kolo 24 | 30.04.2016 12:00:00
191760 | 30.04.2016 12:00
191760 30.04.2016 12:00 FC Slovan Galanta 5 : 3 Čermáňsky FK Nitra
191762 | 30.04.2016 12:00
191762 30.04.2016 12:00 OFC Russel Gabčíkovo 0 : 0 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
191763 | 30.04.2016 12:00
191763 30.04.2016 12:00 OFK Trebatice 0 : 1 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
191765 | 30.04.2016 12:00
191765 30.04.2016 12:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 11 : 0 PFK Piešťany
191759 | 01.05.2016 12:00
191759 01.05.2016 12:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica 3 : 2 FKM Nové Zámky
191761 | 01.05.2016 12:00
191761 01.05.2016 12:00 KFC Komárno 0 : 4 MFK Skalica
191764 | 01.05.2016 12:00
191764 01.05.2016 12:00 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 0 : 7 AS Trenčín B
191766 | 01.05.2016 12:00
191766 01.05.2016 12:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske 3 : 3 FK Lokomotíva Trnava
Kolo 25 | 07.05.2016 12:00:00
191770 | 07.05.2016 12:00
191770 07.05.2016 12:00 AS Trenčín B 5 : 0 OFK Trebatice
191771 | 07.05.2016 12:00
191771 07.05.2016 12:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 0 : 0 OFC Russel Gabčíkovo
191772 | 07.05.2016 12:00
191772 07.05.2016 12:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 3 : 1 KFC Komárno
191773 | 07.05.2016 12:00
191773 07.05.2016 12:00 MFK Skalica 2 : 0 FC Slovan Galanta
191767 | 08.05.2016 12:00
191767 08.05.2016 12:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske 5 : 1 MŠK Považská Bystrica
191768 | 08.05.2016 12:00
191768 08.05.2016 12:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava 1 : 2 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
191769 | 08.05.2016 12:00
191769 08.05.2016 12:00 PFK Piešťany 0 : 8 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
191774 | 08.05.2016 12:00
191774 08.05.2016 12:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 7 : 0 FKM Nové Zámky
Kolo 26 | 14.05.2016 12:00:00
191776 | 14.05.2016 12:00
191776 14.05.2016 12:00 FKM Nové Zámky 2 : 4 MFK Skalica
191779 | 14.05.2016 12:00
191779 14.05.2016 12:00 OFC Russel Gabčíkovo 0 : 0 AS Trenčín B
191781 | 14.05.2016 12:00
191781 14.05.2016 12:00 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 0 : 4 FK Lokomotíva Trnava
191782 | 14.05.2016 12:00
191782 14.05.2016 12:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 6 : 1 FK TEMPO Partizánske
191775 | 15.05.2016 12:00
191775 15.05.2016 12:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica 2 : 2 Čermáňsky FK Nitra
191777 | 15.05.2016 12:00
191777 15.05.2016 12:00 FC Slovan Galanta 2 : 2 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
191778 | 15.05.2016 12:00
191778 15.05.2016 12:00 KFC Komárno 3 : 5 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
191780 | 15.05.2016 12:00
191780 15.05.2016 12:00 OFK Trebatice 6 : 0 PFK Piešťany
Kolo 27 | 21.05.2016 12:00:00
191783 | 21.05.2016 12:00
191783 21.05.2016 12:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 3 : 1 MŠK Považská Bystrica
191787 | 21.05.2016 12:00
191787 21.05.2016 12:00 AS Trenčín B 3 : 6 KFC Komárno
191788 | 21.05.2016 12:00
191788 21.05.2016 12:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 4 : 6 FC Slovan Galanta
191790 | 21.05.2016 12:00
191790 21.05.2016 12:00 MFK Skalica 1 : 10 Čermáňsky FK Nitra
191789 | 21.05.2016 17:00
191789 21.05.2016 17:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 2 : 1 FKM Nové Zámky
191784 | 22.05.2016 12:00
191784 22.05.2016 12:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske 4 : 3 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
191785 | 22.05.2016 12:00
191785 22.05.2016 12:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava 1 : 0 OFK Trebatice
191786 | 22.05.2016 12:00
191786 22.05.2016 12:00 PFK Piešťany 0 : 0 OFC Russel Gabčíkovo
Kolo 28 | 28.05.2016 12:00:00
191792 | 28.05.2016 12:00
191792 28.05.2016 12:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 7 : 0 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
191793 | 28.05.2016 12:00
191793 28.05.2016 12:00 FKM Nové Zámky 6 : 1 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
191796 | 28.05.2016 12:00
191796 28.05.2016 12:00 OFC Russel Gabčíkovo 0 : 0 FK Lokomotíva Trnava
191797 | 28.05.2016 12:00
191797 28.05.2016 12:00 OFK Trebatice 0 : 5 FK TEMPO Partizánske
191798 | 28.05.2016 12:00
191798 28.05.2016 12:00 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 1 : 5 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
191791 | 29.05.2016 12:00
191791 29.05.2016 12:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica 3 : 5 MFK Skalica
191794 | 29.05.2016 12:00
191794 29.05.2016 12:00 FC Slovan Galanta 5 : 5 AS Trenčín B
191795 | 29.05.2016 12:00
191795 29.05.2016 12:00 KFC Komárno 9 : 0 PFK Piešťany
Kolo 29 | 04.06.2016 12:00:00
191800 | 01.06.2016 18:00
191800 01.06.2016 18:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 3 : 1 OFK Trebatice
191804 | 02.06.2016 16:00
191804 02.06.2016 16:00 AS Trenčín B 17 : 3 FKM Nové Zámky
191799 | 04.06.2016 12:00
191799 04.06.2016 12:00 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 1 : 4 MŠK Považská Bystrica
191805 | 04.06.2016 12:00
191805 04.06.2016 12:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 1 : 9 Čermáňsky FK Nitra
191806 | 04.06.2016 17:00
191806 04.06.2016 17:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 1 : 2 MFK Skalica
191801 | 05.06.2016 12:00
191801 05.06.2016 12:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske 0 : 0 OFC Russel Gabčíkovo
191803 | 08.06.2016 12:00
191803 08.06.2016 12:00 PFK Piešťany 0 : 3 FC Slovan Galanta
191802 | 08.06.2016 17:00
191802 08.06.2016 17:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava 1 : 0 KFC Komárno
Kolo 30 | 11.06.2016 12:00:00
191808 | 08.06.2016 16:00
191808 08.06.2016 16:00 MFK Skalica 16 : 2 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
191811 | 11.06.2016 12:00
191811 11.06.2016 12:00 FC Slovan Galanta 2 : 5 FK Lokomotíva Trnava
191813 | 11.06.2016 12:00
191813 11.06.2016 12:00 OFC Russel Gabčíkovo 0 : 0 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
191807 | 12.06.2016 12:00
191807 12.06.2016 12:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica 0 : 1 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
191809 | 12.06.2016 12:00
191809 12.06.2016 12:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 7 : 2 AS Trenčín B
191810 | 12.06.2016 12:00
191810 12.06.2016 12:00 FKM Nové Zámky 6 : 0 PFK Piešťany
191812 | 12.06.2016 12:00
191812 12.06.2016 12:00 KFC Komárno 8 : 2 FK TEMPO Partizánske
191814 | 12.06.2016 12:00
191814 12.06.2016 12:00 OFK Trebatice 2 : 1 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
Tabuľka II. liga MŽ U13 ZsFZ - Základná časť

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B +/- FP
1 FK Lokomotíva Trnava 28 21 5 2 97:19 68 26 0
2 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 28 21 3 4 113:28 66 24 0
3 MFK Skalica 28 20 1 7 112:70 61 19 0
4 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 28 20 0 8 98:41 60 18 0
5 FC Slovan Galanta 28 17 4 7 83:54 55 13 0
6 FK TEMPO Partizánske 28 16 5 7 90:50 53 11 0
7 AS Trenčín B 28 16 4 8 159:61 52 10 0
8 KFC Komárno 28 15 5 8 101:53 50 8 0
9 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 28 11 4 13 60:90 37 -5 0
10 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 28 10 2 16 65:73 32 -10 0
11 FKM Nové Zámky 28 6 3 19 59:118 21 -21 0
12 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 28 6 2 20 63:122 20 -22 0
13 MŠK Považská Bystrica 28 6 1 21 48:128 19 -23 0
14 OFK Trebatice 28 3 1 24 28:82 10 -32 0
15 PFK Piešťany 28 2 0 26 16:203 6 -36 0
16 OFC Russel Gabčíkovo (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0