Základná časť
Kolo 1 | 09.08.2015 17:00:00
182586 | 08.08.2015 17:00
18258608.08.2015 17:00TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany1 : 6FK Streženice
182588 | 08.08.2015 17:00
18258808.08.2015 17:00MFK Stará Turá1 : 1TJ Malá Hradná
182589 | 08.08.2015 17:00
18258908.08.2015 17:00OFK Bošany1 : 4TJ Slovan Brvnište
182583 | 09.08.2015 17:00
18258309.08.2015 17:00Spartak Myjava B4 : 1Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
182584 | 09.08.2015 17:00
18258409.08.2015 17:00TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce2 : 2TJ Tatran Horovce
182585 | 09.08.2015 17:00
18258509.08.2015 17:00TJ Partizán Cígeľ2 : 1TJ Družstevník Malá Čausa
182587 | 09.08.2015 17:00
18258709.08.2015 17:00TJ Tatran Uhrovec2 : 2OŠK Podolie
182590 | 09.08.2015 17:00
18259009.08.2015 17:00TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce5 : 1TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
Kolo 2 | 16.08.2015 17:00:00
182596 | 15.08.2015 17:00
18259615.08.2015 17:00TJ Družstevník Malá Čausa3 : 0TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
182591 | 16.08.2015 11:00
18259116.08.2015 11:00Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice5 : 5TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
182592 | 16.08.2015 17:00
18259216.08.2015 17:00TJ Slovan Brvnište0 : 3TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce
182593 | 16.08.2015 17:00
18259316.08.2015 17:00TJ Malá Hradná0 : 5OFK Bošany
182594 | 16.08.2015 17:00
18259416.08.2015 17:00OŠK Podolie4 : 0MFK Stará Turá
182595 | 16.08.2015 17:00
18259516.08.2015 17:00FK Streženice4 : 1TJ Tatran Uhrovec
182597 | 16.08.2015 17:00
18259716.08.2015 17:00TJ Tatran Horovce1 : 3TJ Partizán Cígeľ
182598 | 16.08.2015 17:00
18259816.08.2015 17:00Spartak Myjava B0 : 0TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
Kolo 3 | 23.08.2015 17:00:00
182601 | 22.08.2015 17:00
18260122.08.2015 17:00TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany3 : 1TJ Tatran Horovce
182603 | 22.08.2015 17:00
18260322.08.2015 17:00MFK Stará Turá2 : 0FK Streženice
182604 | 22.08.2015 17:20
18260422.08.2015 17:20OFK Bošany2 : 2OŠK Podolie
182599 | 23.08.2015 17:00
18259923.08.2015 17:00TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce0 : 1Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
182600 | 23.08.2015 17:00
18260023.08.2015 17:00TJ Partizán Cígeľ1 : 1Spartak Myjava B
182602 | 23.08.2015 17:00
18260223.08.2015 17:00TJ Tatran Uhrovec2 : 1TJ Družstevník Malá Čausa
182605 | 23.08.2015 17:00
18260523.08.2015 17:00TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce1 : 1TJ Malá Hradná
182606 | 23.08.2015 17:00
18260623.08.2015 17:00TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná3 : 2TJ Slovan Brvnište
Kolo 4 | 30.08.2015 17:00:00
182607 | 30.08.2015 11:10
18260730.08.2015 11:10Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice1 : 1TJ Slovan Brvnište
182608 | 30.08.2015 17:00
18260830.08.2015 17:00TJ Malá Hradná3 : 2TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
182609 | 30.08.2015 17:00
18260930.08.2015 17:00OŠK Podolie3 : 1TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce
182610 | 30.08.2015 17:00
18261030.08.2015 17:00FK Streženice3 : 1OFK Bošany
182611 | 30.08.2015 17:00
18261130.08.2015 17:00TJ Družstevník Malá Čausa1 : 0MFK Stará Turá
182612 | 30.08.2015 17:00
18261230.08.2015 17:00TJ Tatran Horovce3 : 1TJ Tatran Uhrovec
182613 | 30.08.2015 17:00
18261330.08.2015 17:00Spartak Myjava B1 : 0TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
182614 | 30.08.2015 17:00
18261430.08.2015 17:00TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce2 : 0TJ Partizán Cígeľ
Kolo 5 | 06.09.2015 16:00:00
182616 | 05.09.2015 16:00
18261605.09.2015 16:00TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany3 : 1TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
182618 | 05.09.2015 16:00
18261805.09.2015 16:00MFK Stará Turá2 : 1TJ Tatran Horovce
182619 | 05.09.2015 16:00
18261905.09.2015 16:00OFK Bošany0 : 2TJ Družstevník Malá Čausa
182615 | 06.09.2015 16:00
18261506.09.2015 16:00TJ Partizán Cígeľ1 : 0Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
182617 | 06.09.2015 16:00
18261706.09.2015 16:00TJ Tatran Uhrovec2 : 1Spartak Myjava B
182620 | 06.09.2015 16:00
18262006.09.2015 16:00TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce2 : 0FK Streženice
182621 | 06.09.2015 16:00
18262106.09.2015 16:00TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná2 : 1OŠK Podolie
182622 | 06.09.2015 16:00
18262206.09.2015 16:00TJ Slovan Brvnište2 : 1TJ Malá Hradná
Kolo 6 | 13.09.2015 16:00:00
182623 | 13.09.2015 11:00
18262313.09.2015 11:00Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice6 : 2TJ Malá Hradná
182624 | 13.09.2015 16:00
18262413.09.2015 16:00OŠK Podolie2 : 5TJ Slovan Brvnište
182625 | 13.09.2015 16:00
18262513.09.2015 16:00FK Streženice1 : 1TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
182626 | 13.09.2015 16:00
18262613.09.2015 16:00TJ Družstevník Malá Čausa3 : 1TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce
182627 | 13.09.2015 16:00
18262713.09.2015 16:00TJ Tatran Horovce1 : 1OFK Bošany
182628 | 13.09.2015 16:00
18262813.09.2015 16:00Spartak Myjava B2 : 0MFK Stará Turá
182629 | 13.09.2015 16:00
18262913.09.2015 16:00TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce1 : 0TJ Tatran Uhrovec
182630 | 13.09.2015 16:00
18263013.09.2015 16:00TJ Partizán Cígeľ4 : 0TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
Kolo 7 | 20.09.2015 15:30:00
182631 | 19.09.2015 15:30
18263119.09.2015 15:30TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany3 : 2Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
182633 | 19.09.2015 15:30
18263319.09.2015 15:30MFK Stará Turá2 : 3TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
182634 | 19.09.2015 15:30
18263419.09.2015 15:30OFK Bošany1 : 0Spartak Myjava B
182632 | 20.09.2015 15:30
18263220.09.2015 15:30TJ Tatran Uhrovec1 : 2TJ Partizán Cígeľ
182635 | 20.09.2015 15:30
18263520.09.2015 15:30TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce2 : 2TJ Tatran Horovce
182636 | 20.09.2015 15:30
18263620.09.2015 15:30TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná4 : 1TJ Družstevník Malá Čausa
182637 | 20.09.2015 15:30
18263720.09.2015 15:30TJ Slovan Brvnište3 : 0FK Streženice
182638 | 20.09.2015 15:30
18263820.09.2015 15:30TJ Malá Hradná1 : 0OŠK Podolie
Kolo 8 | 27.09.2015 15:30:00
182646 | 26.09.2015 15:30
18264626.09.2015 15:30TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany1 : 0TJ Tatran Uhrovec
182639 | 27.09.2015 11:00
18263927.09.2015 11:00Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice4 : 0OŠK Podolie
182640 | 27.09.2015 15:30
18264027.09.2015 15:30FK Streženice1 : 1TJ Malá Hradná
182641 | 27.09.2015 15:30
18264127.09.2015 15:30TJ Družstevník Malá Čausa3 : 0TJ Slovan Brvnište
182642 | 27.09.2015 15:30
18264227.09.2015 15:30TJ Tatran Horovce5 : 1TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
182643 | 27.09.2015 15:30
18264327.09.2015 15:30Spartak Myjava B1 : 0TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce
182644 | 27.09.2015 15:30
18264427.09.2015 15:30TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce5 : 0OFK Bošany
182645 | 27.09.2015 15:30
18264527.09.2015 15:30TJ Partizán Cígeľ3 : 0MFK Stará Turá
Kolo 9 | 04.10.2015 14:30:00
182648 | 03.10.2015 14:30
18264803.10.2015 14:30MFK Stará Turá1 : 1TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
182649 | 03.10.2015 14:30
18264903.10.2015 14:30OFK Bošany3 : 2TJ Partizán Cígeľ
182647 | 04.10.2015 14:30
18264704.10.2015 14:30TJ Tatran Uhrovec1 : 0Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
182650 | 04.10.2015 14:30
18265004.10.2015 14:30TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce1 : 0TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
182651 | 04.10.2015 14:30
18265104.10.2015 14:30TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná1 : 2Spartak Myjava B
182652 | 04.10.2015 14:30
18265204.10.2015 14:30TJ Slovan Brvnište1 : 1TJ Tatran Horovce
182653 | 04.10.2015 14:30
18265304.10.2015 14:30TJ Malá Hradná1 : 1TJ Družstevník Malá Čausa
182654 | 04.10.2015 14:30
18265404.10.2015 14:30OŠK Podolie2 : 1FK Streženice
Kolo 10 | 11.10.2015 14:30:00
182661 | 10.10.2015 14:30
18266110.10.2015 14:30TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany5 : 0OFK Bošany
182655 | 11.10.2015 11:00
18265511.10.2015 11:00Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice1 : 4FK Streženice
182656 | 11.10.2015 14:30
18265611.10.2015 14:30TJ Družstevník Malá Čausa3 : 1OŠK Podolie
182657 | 11.10.2015 14:30
18265711.10.2015 14:30TJ Tatran Horovce4 : 1TJ Malá Hradná
182658 | 11.10.2015 14:30
18265811.10.2015 14:30Spartak Myjava B6 : 2TJ Slovan Brvnište
182659 | 11.10.2015 14:30
18265911.10.2015 14:30TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce0 : 0TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
182660 | 11.10.2015 14:30
18266011.10.2015 14:30TJ Partizán Cígeľ2 : 1TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce
182662 | 11.10.2015 14:30
18266211.10.2015 14:30TJ Tatran Uhrovec2 : 3MFK Stará Turá
Kolo 11 | 18.10.2015 14:00:00
182663 | 17.10.2015 14:00
18266317.10.2015 14:00MFK Stará Turá2 : 1Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
182664 | 17.10.2015 14:00
18266417.10.2015 14:00OFK Bošany0 : 3TJ Tatran Uhrovec
182665 | 18.10.2015 14:00
18266518.10.2015 14:00TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce2 : 2TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
182666 | 18.10.2015 14:00
18266618.10.2015 14:00TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná0 : 0TJ Partizán Cígeľ
182667 | 18.10.2015 14:00
18266718.10.2015 14:00TJ Slovan Brvnište0 : 1TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
182668 | 18.10.2015 14:00
18266818.10.2015 14:00TJ Malá Hradná2 : 1Spartak Myjava B
182669 | 18.10.2015 14:00
18266918.10.2015 14:00OŠK Podolie1 : 1TJ Tatran Horovce
182670 | 18.10.2015 14:00
18267018.10.2015 14:00FK Streženice3 : 2TJ Družstevník Malá Čausa
Kolo 12 | 25.10.2015 14:00:00
182676 | 24.10.2015 14:00
18267624.10.2015 14:00TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany2 : 1TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
182678 | 24.10.2015 14:00
18267824.10.2015 14:00MFK Stará Turá0 : 2OFK Bošany
182671 | 25.10.2015 11:00
18267125.10.2015 11:00Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice5 : 1TJ Družstevník Malá Čausa
182672 | 25.10.2015 14:00
18267225.10.2015 14:00TJ Tatran Horovce4 : 0FK Streženice
182673 | 25.10.2015 14:00
18267325.10.2015 14:00Spartak Myjava B0 : 0OŠK Podolie
182674 | 25.10.2015 14:00
18267425.10.2015 14:00TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce0 : 0TJ Malá Hradná
182675 | 25.10.2015 14:00
18267525.10.2015 14:00TJ Partizán Cígeľ5 : 0TJ Slovan Brvnište
182677 | 25.10.2015 14:00
18267725.10.2015 14:00TJ Tatran Uhrovec2 : 2TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce
Kolo 13 | 01.11.2015 13:30:00
182679 | 31.10.2015 13:30
18267931.10.2015 13:30OFK Bošany2 : 0Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
182680 | 01.11.2015 13:30
18268001.11.2015 13:30TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce3 : 0MFK Stará Turá
182681 | 01.11.2015 13:30
18268101.11.2015 13:30TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná5 : 0TJ Tatran Uhrovec
182682 | 01.11.2015 13:30
18268201.11.2015 13:30TJ Slovan Brvnište3 : 0TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
182683 | 01.11.2015 13:30
18268301.11.2015 13:30TJ Malá Hradná0 : 1TJ Partizán Cígeľ
182684 | 01.11.2015 13:30
18268401.11.2015 13:30OŠK Podolie1 : 0TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
182685 | 01.11.2015 13:30
18268501.11.2015 13:30FK Streženice1 : 5Spartak Myjava B
182686 | 01.11.2015 13:30
18268601.11.2015 13:30TJ Družstevník Malá Čausa6 : 3TJ Tatran Horovce
Kolo 14 | 08.11.2015 13:30:00
182691 | 07.11.2015 13:30
18269107.11.2015 13:30TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany1 : 1TJ Malá Hradná
182693 | 07.11.2015 13:30
18269307.11.2015 13:30MFK Stará Turá0 : 0TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
182694 | 07.11.2015 13:30
18269407.11.2015 13:30OFK Bošany1 : 2TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce
182687 | 08.11.2015 11:00
18268708.11.2015 11:00Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice1 : 2TJ Tatran Horovce
182688 | 08.11.2015 13:30
18268808.11.2015 13:30Spartak Myjava B5 : 2TJ Družstevník Malá Čausa
182689 | 08.11.2015 13:30
18268908.11.2015 13:30TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce5 : 1FK Streženice
182690 | 08.11.2015 13:30
18269008.11.2015 13:30TJ Partizán Cígeľ3 : 0OŠK Podolie
182692 | 08.11.2015 13:30
18269208.11.2015 13:30TJ Tatran Uhrovec1 : 0TJ Slovan Brvnište
Kolo 15 | 15.11.2015 13:30:00
182702 | 14.11.2015 11:00
18270214.11.2015 11:00TJ Tatran Horovce1 : 2Spartak Myjava B
182696 | 14.11.2015 13:30
18269614.11.2015 13:30TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná1 : 1OFK Bošany
182701 | 14.11.2015 13:30
18270114.11.2015 13:30TJ Družstevník Malá Čausa2 : 0TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
182695 | 15.11.2015 13:30
18269515.11.2015 13:30TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce2 : 1Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
182697 | 15.11.2015 13:30
18269715.11.2015 13:30TJ Slovan Brvnište5 : 1MFK Stará Turá
182698 | 15.11.2015 13:30
18269815.11.2015 13:30TJ Malá Hradná4 : 2TJ Tatran Uhrovec
182699 | 15.11.2015 13:30
18269915.11.2015 13:30OŠK Podolie1 : 1TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
182700 | 15.11.2015 13:30
18270015.11.2015 13:30FK Streženice1 : 3TJ Partizán Cígeľ
Kolo 16 | 06.03.2016 14:30:00
182709 | 05.03.2016 15:00
18270905.03.2016 15:00TJ Slovan Brvnište1 : 1OFK Bošany
182707 | 06.03.2016 14:30
18270706.03.2016 14:30OŠK Podolie2 : 0TJ Tatran Uhrovec
182710 | 06.03.2016 14:30
18271006.03.2016 14:30TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná2 : 0TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce
182704 | 23.03.2016 15:30
18270423.03.2016 15:30TJ Tatran Horovce0 : 0TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
182708 | 15.04.2016 16:00
18270815.04.2016 16:00TJ Malá Hradná1 : 4MFK Stará Turá
182706 | 22.04.2016 16:30
18270622.04.2016 16:30FK Streženice3 : 0TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
182703 | 29.04.2016 16:30
18270329.04.2016 16:30Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice1 : 2Spartak Myjava B
182705 | 29.04.2016 16:30
18270529.04.2016 16:30TJ Družstevník Malá Čausa3 : 2TJ Partizán Cígeľ
Kolo 24 | 06.03.2016 16:30:00
182768 | 30.04.2016 16:30
18276830.04.2016 16:30TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany4 : 1MFK Stará Turá
182767 | 01.05.2016 11:00
18276701.05.2016 11:00Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice3 : 0TJ Tatran Uhrovec
182769 | 01.05.2016 16:30
18276901.05.2016 16:30TJ Partizán Cígeľ5 : 1OFK Bošany
182770 | 01.05.2016 16:30
18277001.05.2016 16:30TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce3 : 0TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce
182771 | 01.05.2016 16:30
18277101.05.2016 16:30Spartak Myjava B4 : 1TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
182772 | 01.05.2016 16:30
18277201.05.2016 16:30TJ Tatran Horovce1 : 0TJ Slovan Brvnište
182773 | 01.05.2016 16:30
18277301.05.2016 16:30TJ Družstevník Malá Čausa3 : 0TJ Malá Hradná
182774 | 01.05.2016 16:30
18277401.05.2016 16:30FK Streženice1 : 0OŠK Podolie
Kolo 17 | 13.03.2016 14:30:00
182714 | 12.03.2016 14:30
18271412.03.2016 14:30MFK Stará Turá1 : 0OŠK Podolie
182716 | 12.03.2016 14:30
18271612.03.2016 14:30TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany1 : 1TJ Družstevník Malá Čausa
182711 | 13.03.2016 14:30
18271113.03.2016 14:30TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná1 : 2Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
182712 | 13.03.2016 14:30
18271213.03.2016 14:30TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce1 : 0TJ Slovan Brvnište
182713 | 13.03.2016 14:30
18271313.03.2016 14:30OFK Bošany1 : 0TJ Malá Hradná
182715 | 13.03.2016 14:30
18271513.03.2016 14:30TJ Tatran Uhrovec4 : 1FK Streženice
182717 | 13.03.2016 14:30
18271713.03.2016 14:30TJ Partizán Cígeľ1 : 0TJ Tatran Horovce
182718 | 13.03.2016 14:30
18271813.03.2016 14:30TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce0 : 1Spartak Myjava B
Kolo 18 | 20.03.2016 15:00:00
182720 | 19.03.2016 15:00
18272019.03.2016 15:00Spartak Myjava B3 : 1TJ Partizán Cígeľ
182722 | 19.03.2016 15:00
18272219.03.2016 15:00TJ Družstevník Malá Čausa0 : 1TJ Tatran Uhrovec
182719 | 20.03.2016 11:00
18271920.03.2016 11:00Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice3 : 0TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
182721 | 20.03.2016 15:00
18272120.03.2016 15:00TJ Tatran Horovce3 : 0TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
182723 | 20.03.2016 15:00
18272320.03.2016 15:00FK Streženice1 : 2MFK Stará Turá
182724 | 20.03.2016 15:00
18272420.03.2016 15:00OŠK Podolie0 : 0OFK Bošany
182725 | 20.03.2016 15:00
18272520.03.2016 15:00TJ Malá Hradná0 : 2TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce
182726 | 20.03.2016 15:00
18272620.03.2016 15:00TJ Slovan Brvnište1 : 1TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
Kolo 19 | 27.03.2016 15:00:00
182731 | 26.03.2016 15:00
18273126.03.2016 15:00MFK Stará Turá2 : 2TJ Družstevník Malá Čausa
182732 | 26.03.2016 15:00
18273226.03.2016 15:00TJ Tatran Uhrovec0 : 0TJ Tatran Horovce
182733 | 26.03.2016 15:00
18273326.03.2016 15:00TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany1 : 2Spartak Myjava B
182727 | 27.03.2016 15:00
18272727.03.2016 15:00TJ Slovan Brvnište1 : 1Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
182728 | 27.03.2016 15:00
18272827.03.2016 15:00TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná1 : 1TJ Malá Hradná
182729 | 27.03.2016 15:00
18272927.03.2016 15:00TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce3 : 0OŠK Podolie
182730 | 27.03.2016 15:00
18273027.03.2016 15:00OFK Bošany1 : 1FK Streženice
182734 | 27.03.2016 15:00
18273427.03.2016 15:00TJ Partizán Cígeľ1 : 0TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
Kolo 20 | 03.04.2016 15:30:00
182735 | 03.04.2016 11:00
18273503.04.2016 11:00Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice2 : 1TJ Partizán Cígeľ
182736 | 03.04.2016 15:30
18273603.04.2016 15:30TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce0 : 0TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
182737 | 03.04.2016 15:30
18273703.04.2016 15:30Spartak Myjava B6 : 0TJ Tatran Uhrovec
182738 | 03.04.2016 15:30
18273803.04.2016 15:30TJ Tatran Horovce0 : 1MFK Stará Turá
182739 | 03.04.2016 15:30
18273903.04.2016 15:30TJ Družstevník Malá Čausa1 : 1OFK Bošany
182740 | 03.04.2016 15:30
18274003.04.2016 15:30FK Streženice1 : 3TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce
182741 | 03.04.2016 15:30
18274103.04.2016 15:30OŠK Podolie0 : 1TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
182742 | 03.04.2016 15:30
18274203.04.2016 15:30TJ Malá Hradná1 : 3TJ Slovan Brvnište
Kolo 21 | 10.04.2016 15:30:00
182748 | 09.04.2016 15:30
18274809.04.2016 15:30MFK Stará Turá0 : 2Spartak Myjava B
182750 | 09.04.2016 15:30
18275009.04.2016 15:30TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany1 : 3TJ Partizán Cígeľ
182743 | 10.04.2016 14:30
18274310.04.2016 14:30TJ Malá Hradná0 : 0Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
182744 | 10.04.2016 15:30
18274410.04.2016 15:30TJ Slovan Brvnište1 : 0OŠK Podolie
182745 | 10.04.2016 15:30
18274510.04.2016 15:30TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná0 : 1FK Streženice
182746 | 10.04.2016 15:30
18274610.04.2016 15:30TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce2 : 0TJ Družstevník Malá Čausa
182747 | 10.04.2016 15:30
18274710.04.2016 15:30OFK Bošany2 : 0TJ Tatran Horovce
182749 | 10.04.2016 15:30
18274910.04.2016 15:30TJ Tatran Uhrovec4 : 2TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
Kolo 22 | 17.04.2016 16:00:00
182751 | 17.04.2016 11:00
18275117.04.2016 11:00Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice5 : 1TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
182752 | 17.04.2016 16:00
18275217.04.2016 16:00TJ Partizán Cígeľ2 : 2TJ Tatran Uhrovec
182753 | 17.04.2016 16:00
18275317.04.2016 16:00TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce4 : 0MFK Stará Turá
182754 | 17.04.2016 16:00
18275417.04.2016 16:00Spartak Myjava B2 : 0OFK Bošany
182755 | 17.04.2016 16:00
18275517.04.2016 16:00TJ Tatran Horovce4 : 0TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce
182756 | 17.04.2016 16:00
18275617.04.2016 16:00TJ Družstevník Malá Čausa3 : 1TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
182757 | 17.04.2016 16:00
18275717.04.2016 16:00FK Streženice2 : 1TJ Slovan Brvnište
182758 | 17.04.2016 16:00
18275817.04.2016 16:00OŠK Podolie0 : 1TJ Malá Hradná
Kolo 23 | 24.04.2016 16:00:00
182765 | 23.04.2016 16:00
18276523.04.2016 16:00MFK Stará Turá4 : 0TJ Partizán Cígeľ
182759 | 24.04.2016 16:00
18275924.04.2016 16:00OŠK Podolie1 : 0Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
182760 | 24.04.2016 16:00
18276024.04.2016 16:00TJ Malá Hradná1 : 3FK Streženice
182761 | 24.04.2016 16:00
18276124.04.2016 16:00TJ Slovan Brvnište2 : 0TJ Družstevník Malá Čausa
182762 | 24.04.2016 16:00
18276224.04.2016 16:00TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná3 : 1TJ Tatran Horovce
182763 | 24.04.2016 16:00
18276324.04.2016 16:00TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce0 : 4Spartak Myjava B
182764 | 24.04.2016 16:00
18276424.04.2016 16:00OFK Bošany1 : 1TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
182766 | 24.04.2016 16:00
18276624.04.2016 16:00TJ Tatran Uhrovec2 : 5TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
Kolo 25 | 15.05.2016 16:30:00
182782 | 07.05.2016 16:30
18278207.05.2016 16:30MFK Stará Turá0 : 4TJ Tatran Uhrovec
182775 | 08.05.2016 16:30
18277508.05.2016 16:30FK Streženice1 : 3Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
182776 | 08.05.2016 16:30
18277608.05.2016 16:30OŠK Podolie4 : 1TJ Družstevník Malá Čausa
182778 | 08.05.2016 16:30
18277808.05.2016 16:30TJ Slovan Brvnište0 : 0Spartak Myjava B
182779 | 08.05.2016 16:30
18277908.05.2016 16:30TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná0 : 0TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
182780 | 08.05.2016 16:30
18278008.05.2016 16:30TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce3 : 0TJ Partizán Cígeľ
182781 | 08.05.2016 16:30
18278108.05.2016 16:30OFK Bošany1 : 1TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
182777 | 08.05.2016 16:45
18277708.05.2016 16:45TJ Malá Hradná1 : 3TJ Tatran Horovce
Kolo 26 | 22.05.2016 17:00:00
182785 | 14.05.2016 16:30
18278514.05.2016 16:30TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany0 : 0TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce
182783 | 15.05.2016 11:00
18278315.05.2016 11:00Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice3 : 3MFK Stará Turá
182784 | 15.05.2016 16:30
18278415.05.2016 16:30TJ Tatran Uhrovec2 : 0OFK Bošany
182786 | 15.05.2016 16:30
18278615.05.2016 16:30TJ Partizán Cígeľ1 : 0TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
182787 | 15.05.2016 16:30
18278715.05.2016 16:30TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce1 : 0TJ Slovan Brvnište
182788 | 15.05.2016 16:30
18278815.05.2016 16:30Spartak Myjava B7 : 0TJ Malá Hradná
182789 | 15.05.2016 16:30
18278915.05.2016 16:30TJ Tatran Horovce0 : 1OŠK Podolie
182790 | 15.05.2016 16:30
18279015.05.2016 16:30TJ Družstevník Malá Čausa3 : 0FK Streženice
Kolo 28 | 29.05.2016 17:00:00
182800 | 28.05.2016 17:00
18280028.05.2016 17:00MFK Stará Turá4 : 0TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce
182802 | 28.05.2016 17:00
18280228.05.2016 17:00TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany1 : 1TJ Slovan Brvnište
182799 | 29.05.2016 11:00
18279929.05.2016 11:00Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice0 : 0OFK Bošany
182801 | 29.05.2016 17:00
18280129.05.2016 17:00TJ Tatran Uhrovec3 : 2TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
182803 | 29.05.2016 17:00
18280329.05.2016 17:00TJ Partizán Cígeľ5 : 0TJ Malá Hradná
182804 | 29.05.2016 17:00
18280429.05.2016 17:00TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce5 : 1OŠK Podolie
182805 | 29.05.2016 17:00
18280529.05.2016 17:00Spartak Myjava B2 : 0FK Streženice
182806 | 29.05.2016 17:00
18280629.05.2016 17:00TJ Tatran Horovce4 : 0TJ Družstevník Malá Čausa
Kolo 27 | 29.05.2016 17:00:00
182797 | 21.05.2016 17:00
18279721.05.2016 17:00TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce2 : 1TJ Tatran Uhrovec
182791 | 22.05.2016 17:00
18279122.05.2016 17:00TJ Družstevník Malá Čausa1 : 0Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
182792 | 22.05.2016 17:00
18279222.05.2016 17:00FK Streženice2 : 2TJ Tatran Horovce
182793 | 22.05.2016 17:00
18279322.05.2016 17:00OŠK Podolie1 : 0Spartak Myjava B
182794 | 22.05.2016 17:00
18279422.05.2016 17:00TJ Malá Hradná1 : 1TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
182795 | 22.05.2016 17:00
18279522.05.2016 17:00TJ Slovan Brvnište2 : 1TJ Partizán Cígeľ
182796 | 22.05.2016 17:00
18279622.05.2016 17:00TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná5 : 2TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
182798 | 22.05.2016 17:00
18279822.05.2016 17:00OFK Bošany3 : 1MFK Stará Turá
Kolo 29 | 05.06.2016 17:00:00
182808 | 04.06.2016 17:00
18280804.06.2016 17:00TJ Družstevník Malá Čausa4 : 1Spartak Myjava B
182807 | 05.06.2016 17:00
18280705.06.2016 17:00TJ Tatran Horovce3 : 0Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
182809 | 05.06.2016 17:00
18280905.06.2016 17:00FK Streženice1 : 1TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
182810 | 05.06.2016 17:00
18281005.06.2016 17:00OŠK Podolie2 : 0TJ Partizán Cígeľ
182811 | 05.06.2016 17:00
18281105.06.2016 17:00TJ Malá Hradná0 : 2TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
182812 | 05.06.2016 17:00
18281205.06.2016 17:00TJ Slovan Brvnište0 : 0TJ Tatran Uhrovec
182813 | 05.06.2016 17:00
18281305.06.2016 17:00TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná2 : 1MFK Stará Turá
182814 | 05.06.2016 17:00
18281405.06.2016 17:00TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce1 : 2OFK Bošany
Kolo 30 | 12.06.2016 17:00:00
182818 | 11.06.2016 14:00
18281811.06.2016 14:00TJ Tatran Uhrovec6 : 1TJ Malá Hradná
182822 | 11.06.2016 15:00
18282211.06.2016 15:00Spartak Myjava B0 : 1TJ Tatran Horovce
182815 | 12.06.2016 17:00
18281512.06.2016 17:00Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice2 : 2TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce
182816 | 12.06.2016 17:00
18281612.06.2016 17:00OFK Bošany1 : 0TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
182817 | 12.06.2016 17:00
18281712.06.2016 17:00MFK Stará Turá1 : 0TJ Slovan Brvnište
182819 | 12.06.2016 17:00
18281912.06.2016 17:00TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany3 : 0OŠK Podolie
182820 | 12.06.2016 17:00
18282012.06.2016 17:00TJ Partizán Cígeľ3 : 4FK Streženice
182821 | 12.06.2016 17:00
18282112.06.2016 17:00TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce0 : 1TJ Družstevník Malá Čausa
Tabuľka V. liga Sever ZsFZ - Základná časť

  KlubZVRPSkóreB+/-FP
1Spartak Myjava B30204667:246419246.58
2TJ Partizán Cígeľ301731058:38549234.67
3TJ Družstevník Malá Čausa301541155:48494221.82
4TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce301461047:42483242.87
5TJ Tatran Horovce301281054:3844-1232.67
6TJ Tatran Uhrovec301251349:5541-4224.75
7TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce3010101038:2740-5236.57
8OFK Bošany3010101035:4640-5232.87
9TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany301091145:5439-6227.93
10TJ Slovan Brvnište301081241:4138-7234.56
11FK Streženice301151448:6038-7234.36
12MFK Stará Turá301151439:5538-7239.18
13Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice301071354:4737-8238.12
14TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná30991247:4936-9227.75
15OŠK Podolie301061432:4336-9234.5
16TJ Malá Hradná30591627:6924-21232.57