V. liga Sever ZsFZ


Základná časť
Kolo 1 | 09.08.2015 17:00:00
182586 | 08.08.2015 17:00
182586 08.08.2015 17:00 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany 1 : 6 FK Streženice
182588 | 08.08.2015 17:00
182588 08.08.2015 17:00 MFK Stará Turá 1 : 1 TJ Malá Hradná
182589 | 08.08.2015 17:00
182589 08.08.2015 17:00 OFK Bošany 1 : 4 TJ Slovan Brvnište
182583 | 09.08.2015 17:00
182583 09.08.2015 17:00 Spartak Myjava B 4 : 1 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
182584 | 09.08.2015 17:00
182584 09.08.2015 17:00 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce 2 : 2 TJ Tatran Horovce
182585 | 09.08.2015 17:00
182585 09.08.2015 17:00 TJ Partizán Cígeľ 2 : 1 TJ Družstevník Malá Čausa
182587 | 09.08.2015 17:00
182587 09.08.2015 17:00 TJ Tatran Uhrovec 2 : 2 OŠK Podolie
182590 | 09.08.2015 17:00
182590 09.08.2015 17:00 TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce 5 : 1 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
Kolo 2 | 16.08.2015 17:00:00
182596 | 15.08.2015 17:00
182596 15.08.2015 17:00 TJ Družstevník Malá Čausa 3 : 0 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
182591 | 16.08.2015 11:00
182591 16.08.2015 11:00 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice 5 : 5 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
182592 | 16.08.2015 17:00
182592 16.08.2015 17:00 TJ Slovan Brvnište 0 : 3 TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce
182593 | 16.08.2015 17:00
182593 16.08.2015 17:00 TJ Malá Hradná 0 : 5 OFK Bošany
182594 | 16.08.2015 17:00
182594 16.08.2015 17:00 OŠK Podolie 4 : 0 MFK Stará Turá
182595 | 16.08.2015 17:00
182595 16.08.2015 17:00 FK Streženice 4 : 1 TJ Tatran Uhrovec
182597 | 16.08.2015 17:00
182597 16.08.2015 17:00 TJ Tatran Horovce 1 : 3 TJ Partizán Cígeľ
182598 | 16.08.2015 17:00
182598 16.08.2015 17:00 Spartak Myjava B 0 : 0 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
Kolo 3 | 23.08.2015 17:00:00
182601 | 22.08.2015 17:00
182601 22.08.2015 17:00 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany 3 : 1 TJ Tatran Horovce
182603 | 22.08.2015 17:00
182603 22.08.2015 17:00 MFK Stará Turá 2 : 0 FK Streženice
182604 | 22.08.2015 17:20
182604 22.08.2015 17:20 OFK Bošany 2 : 2 OŠK Podolie
182599 | 23.08.2015 17:00
182599 23.08.2015 17:00 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce 0 : 1 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
182600 | 23.08.2015 17:00
182600 23.08.2015 17:00 TJ Partizán Cígeľ 1 : 1 Spartak Myjava B
182602 | 23.08.2015 17:00
182602 23.08.2015 17:00 TJ Tatran Uhrovec 2 : 1 TJ Družstevník Malá Čausa
182605 | 23.08.2015 17:00
182605 23.08.2015 17:00 TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce 1 : 1 TJ Malá Hradná
182606 | 23.08.2015 17:00
182606 23.08.2015 17:00 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná 3 : 2 TJ Slovan Brvnište
Kolo 4 | 30.08.2015 17:00:00
182607 | 30.08.2015 11:10
182607 30.08.2015 11:10 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice 1 : 1 TJ Slovan Brvnište
182608 | 30.08.2015 17:00
182608 30.08.2015 17:00 TJ Malá Hradná 3 : 2 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
182609 | 30.08.2015 17:00
182609 30.08.2015 17:00 OŠK Podolie 3 : 1 TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce
182610 | 30.08.2015 17:00
182610 30.08.2015 17:00 FK Streženice 3 : 1 OFK Bošany
182611 | 30.08.2015 17:00
182611 30.08.2015 17:00 TJ Družstevník Malá Čausa 1 : 0 MFK Stará Turá
182612 | 30.08.2015 17:00
182612 30.08.2015 17:00 TJ Tatran Horovce 3 : 1 TJ Tatran Uhrovec
182613 | 30.08.2015 17:00
182613 30.08.2015 17:00 Spartak Myjava B 1 : 0 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
182614 | 30.08.2015 17:00
182614 30.08.2015 17:00 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce 2 : 0 TJ Partizán Cígeľ
Kolo 5 | 06.09.2015 16:00:00
182616 | 05.09.2015 16:00
182616 05.09.2015 16:00 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany 3 : 1 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
182618 | 05.09.2015 16:00
182618 05.09.2015 16:00 MFK Stará Turá 2 : 1 TJ Tatran Horovce
182619 | 05.09.2015 16:00
182619 05.09.2015 16:00 OFK Bošany 0 : 2 TJ Družstevník Malá Čausa
182615 | 06.09.2015 16:00
182615 06.09.2015 16:00 TJ Partizán Cígeľ 1 : 0 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
182617 | 06.09.2015 16:00
182617 06.09.2015 16:00 TJ Tatran Uhrovec 2 : 1 Spartak Myjava B
182620 | 06.09.2015 16:00
182620 06.09.2015 16:00 TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce 2 : 0 FK Streženice
182621 | 06.09.2015 16:00
182621 06.09.2015 16:00 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná 2 : 1 OŠK Podolie
182622 | 06.09.2015 16:00
182622 06.09.2015 16:00 TJ Slovan Brvnište 2 : 1 TJ Malá Hradná
Kolo 6 | 13.09.2015 16:00:00
182623 | 13.09.2015 11:00
182623 13.09.2015 11:00 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice 6 : 2 TJ Malá Hradná
182624 | 13.09.2015 16:00
182624 13.09.2015 16:00 OŠK Podolie 2 : 5 TJ Slovan Brvnište
182625 | 13.09.2015 16:00
182625 13.09.2015 16:00 FK Streženice 1 : 1 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
182626 | 13.09.2015 16:00
182626 13.09.2015 16:00 TJ Družstevník Malá Čausa 3 : 1 TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce
182627 | 13.09.2015 16:00
182627 13.09.2015 16:00 TJ Tatran Horovce 1 : 1 OFK Bošany
182628 | 13.09.2015 16:00
182628 13.09.2015 16:00 Spartak Myjava B 2 : 0 MFK Stará Turá
182629 | 13.09.2015 16:00
182629 13.09.2015 16:00 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce 1 : 0 TJ Tatran Uhrovec
182630 | 13.09.2015 16:00
182630 13.09.2015 16:00 TJ Partizán Cígeľ 4 : 0 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
Kolo 7 | 20.09.2015 15:30:00
182631 | 19.09.2015 15:30
182631 19.09.2015 15:30 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany 3 : 2 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
182633 | 19.09.2015 15:30
182633 19.09.2015 15:30 MFK Stará Turá 2 : 3 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
182634 | 19.09.2015 15:30
182634 19.09.2015 15:30 OFK Bošany 1 : 0 Spartak Myjava B
182632 | 20.09.2015 15:30
182632 20.09.2015 15:30 TJ Tatran Uhrovec 1 : 2 TJ Partizán Cígeľ
182635 | 20.09.2015 15:30
182635 20.09.2015 15:30 TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce 2 : 2 TJ Tatran Horovce
182636 | 20.09.2015 15:30
182636 20.09.2015 15:30 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná 4 : 1 TJ Družstevník Malá Čausa
182637 | 20.09.2015 15:30
182637 20.09.2015 15:30 TJ Slovan Brvnište 3 : 0 FK Streženice
182638 | 20.09.2015 15:30
182638 20.09.2015 15:30 TJ Malá Hradná 1 : 0 OŠK Podolie
Kolo 8 | 27.09.2015 15:30:00
182646 | 26.09.2015 15:30
182646 26.09.2015 15:30 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany 1 : 0 TJ Tatran Uhrovec
182639 | 27.09.2015 11:00
182639 27.09.2015 11:00 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice 4 : 0 OŠK Podolie
182640 | 27.09.2015 15:30
182640 27.09.2015 15:30 FK Streženice 1 : 1 TJ Malá Hradná
182641 | 27.09.2015 15:30
182641 27.09.2015 15:30 TJ Družstevník Malá Čausa 3 : 0 TJ Slovan Brvnište
182642 | 27.09.2015 15:30
182642 27.09.2015 15:30 TJ Tatran Horovce 5 : 1 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
182643 | 27.09.2015 15:30
182643 27.09.2015 15:30 Spartak Myjava B 1 : 0 TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce
182644 | 27.09.2015 15:30
182644 27.09.2015 15:30 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce 5 : 0 OFK Bošany
182645 | 27.09.2015 15:30
182645 27.09.2015 15:30 TJ Partizán Cígeľ 3 : 0 MFK Stará Turá
Kolo 9 | 04.10.2015 14:30:00
182648 | 03.10.2015 14:30
182648 03.10.2015 14:30 MFK Stará Turá 1 : 1 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
182649 | 03.10.2015 14:30
182649 03.10.2015 14:30 OFK Bošany 3 : 2 TJ Partizán Cígeľ
182647 | 04.10.2015 14:30
182647 04.10.2015 14:30 TJ Tatran Uhrovec 1 : 0 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
182650 | 04.10.2015 14:30
182650 04.10.2015 14:30 TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce 1 : 0 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
182651 | 04.10.2015 14:30
182651 04.10.2015 14:30 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná 1 : 2 Spartak Myjava B
182652 | 04.10.2015 14:30
182652 04.10.2015 14:30 TJ Slovan Brvnište 1 : 1 TJ Tatran Horovce
182653 | 04.10.2015 14:30
182653 04.10.2015 14:30 TJ Malá Hradná 1 : 1 TJ Družstevník Malá Čausa
182654 | 04.10.2015 14:30
182654 04.10.2015 14:30 OŠK Podolie 2 : 1 FK Streženice
Kolo 10 | 11.10.2015 14:30:00
182661 | 10.10.2015 14:30
182661 10.10.2015 14:30 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany 5 : 0 OFK Bošany
182655 | 11.10.2015 11:00
182655 11.10.2015 11:00 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice 1 : 4 FK Streženice
182656 | 11.10.2015 14:30
182656 11.10.2015 14:30 TJ Družstevník Malá Čausa 3 : 1 OŠK Podolie
182657 | 11.10.2015 14:30
182657 11.10.2015 14:30 TJ Tatran Horovce 4 : 1 TJ Malá Hradná
182658 | 11.10.2015 14:30
182658 11.10.2015 14:30 Spartak Myjava B 6 : 2 TJ Slovan Brvnište
182659 | 11.10.2015 14:30
182659 11.10.2015 14:30 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce 0 : 0 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
182660 | 11.10.2015 14:30
182660 11.10.2015 14:30 TJ Partizán Cígeľ 2 : 1 TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce
182662 | 11.10.2015 14:30
182662 11.10.2015 14:30 TJ Tatran Uhrovec 2 : 3 MFK Stará Turá
Kolo 11 | 18.10.2015 14:00:00
182663 | 17.10.2015 14:00
182663 17.10.2015 14:00 MFK Stará Turá 2 : 1 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
182664 | 17.10.2015 14:00
182664 17.10.2015 14:00 OFK Bošany 0 : 3 TJ Tatran Uhrovec
182665 | 18.10.2015 14:00
182665 18.10.2015 14:00 TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce 2 : 2 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
182666 | 18.10.2015 14:00
182666 18.10.2015 14:00 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná 0 : 0 TJ Partizán Cígeľ
182667 | 18.10.2015 14:00
182667 18.10.2015 14:00 TJ Slovan Brvnište 0 : 1 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
182668 | 18.10.2015 14:00
182668 18.10.2015 14:00 TJ Malá Hradná 2 : 1 Spartak Myjava B
182669 | 18.10.2015 14:00
182669 18.10.2015 14:00 OŠK Podolie 1 : 1 TJ Tatran Horovce
182670 | 18.10.2015 14:00
182670 18.10.2015 14:00 FK Streženice 3 : 2 TJ Družstevník Malá Čausa
Kolo 12 | 25.10.2015 14:00:00
182676 | 24.10.2015 14:00
182676 24.10.2015 14:00 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany 2 : 1 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
182678 | 24.10.2015 14:00
182678 24.10.2015 14:00 MFK Stará Turá 0 : 2 OFK Bošany
182671 | 25.10.2015 11:00
182671 25.10.2015 11:00 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice 5 : 1 TJ Družstevník Malá Čausa
182672 | 25.10.2015 14:00
182672 25.10.2015 14:00 TJ Tatran Horovce 4 : 0 FK Streženice
182673 | 25.10.2015 14:00
182673 25.10.2015 14:00 Spartak Myjava B 0 : 0 OŠK Podolie
182674 | 25.10.2015 14:00
182674 25.10.2015 14:00 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce 0 : 0 TJ Malá Hradná
182675 | 25.10.2015 14:00
182675 25.10.2015 14:00 TJ Partizán Cígeľ 5 : 0 TJ Slovan Brvnište
182677 | 25.10.2015 14:00
182677 25.10.2015 14:00 TJ Tatran Uhrovec 2 : 2 TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce
Kolo 13 | 01.11.2015 13:30:00
182679 | 31.10.2015 13:30
182679 31.10.2015 13:30 OFK Bošany 2 : 0 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
182680 | 01.11.2015 13:30
182680 01.11.2015 13:30 TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce 3 : 0 MFK Stará Turá
182681 | 01.11.2015 13:30
182681 01.11.2015 13:30 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná 5 : 0 TJ Tatran Uhrovec
182682 | 01.11.2015 13:30
182682 01.11.2015 13:30 TJ Slovan Brvnište 3 : 0 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
182683 | 01.11.2015 13:30
182683 01.11.2015 13:30 TJ Malá Hradná 0 : 1 TJ Partizán Cígeľ
182684 | 01.11.2015 13:30
182684 01.11.2015 13:30 OŠK Podolie 1 : 0 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
182685 | 01.11.2015 13:30
182685 01.11.2015 13:30 FK Streženice 1 : 5 Spartak Myjava B
182686 | 01.11.2015 13:30
182686 01.11.2015 13:30 TJ Družstevník Malá Čausa 6 : 3 TJ Tatran Horovce
Kolo 14 | 08.11.2015 13:30:00
182691 | 07.11.2015 13:30
182691 07.11.2015 13:30 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany 1 : 1 TJ Malá Hradná
182693 | 07.11.2015 13:30
182693 07.11.2015 13:30 MFK Stará Turá 0 : 0 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
182694 | 07.11.2015 13:30
182694 07.11.2015 13:30 OFK Bošany 1 : 2 TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce
182687 | 08.11.2015 11:00
182687 08.11.2015 11:00 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice 1 : 2 TJ Tatran Horovce
182688 | 08.11.2015 13:30
182688 08.11.2015 13:30 Spartak Myjava B 5 : 2 TJ Družstevník Malá Čausa
182689 | 08.11.2015 13:30
182689 08.11.2015 13:30 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce 5 : 1 FK Streženice
182690 | 08.11.2015 13:30
182690 08.11.2015 13:30 TJ Partizán Cígeľ 3 : 0 OŠK Podolie
182692 | 08.11.2015 13:30
182692 08.11.2015 13:30 TJ Tatran Uhrovec 1 : 0 TJ Slovan Brvnište
Kolo 15 | 15.11.2015 13:30:00
182702 | 14.11.2015 11:00
182702 14.11.2015 11:00 TJ Tatran Horovce 1 : 2 Spartak Myjava B
182696 | 14.11.2015 13:30
182696 14.11.2015 13:30 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná 1 : 1 OFK Bošany
182701 | 14.11.2015 13:30
182701 14.11.2015 13:30 TJ Družstevník Malá Čausa 2 : 0 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
182695 | 15.11.2015 13:30
182695 15.11.2015 13:30 TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce 2 : 1 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
182697 | 15.11.2015 13:30
182697 15.11.2015 13:30 TJ Slovan Brvnište 5 : 1 MFK Stará Turá
182698 | 15.11.2015 13:30
182698 15.11.2015 13:30 TJ Malá Hradná 4 : 2 TJ Tatran Uhrovec
182699 | 15.11.2015 13:30
182699 15.11.2015 13:30 OŠK Podolie 1 : 1 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
182700 | 15.11.2015 13:30
182700 15.11.2015 13:30 FK Streženice 1 : 3 TJ Partizán Cígeľ
Kolo 16 | 06.03.2016 14:30:00
182709 | 05.03.2016 15:00
182709 05.03.2016 15:00 TJ Slovan Brvnište 1 : 1 OFK Bošany
182707 | 06.03.2016 14:30
182707 06.03.2016 14:30 OŠK Podolie 2 : 0 TJ Tatran Uhrovec
182710 | 06.03.2016 14:30
182710 06.03.2016 14:30 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná 2 : 0 TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce
182704 | 23.03.2016 15:30
182704 23.03.2016 15:30 TJ Tatran Horovce 0 : 0 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
182708 | 15.04.2016 16:00
182708 15.04.2016 16:00 TJ Malá Hradná 1 : 4 MFK Stará Turá
182706 | 22.04.2016 16:30
182706 22.04.2016 16:30 FK Streženice 3 : 0 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
182703 | 29.04.2016 16:30
182703 29.04.2016 16:30 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice 1 : 2 Spartak Myjava B
182705 | 29.04.2016 16:30
182705 29.04.2016 16:30 TJ Družstevník Malá Čausa 3 : 2 TJ Partizán Cígeľ
Kolo 24 | 06.03.2016 16:30:00
182768 | 30.04.2016 16:30
182768 30.04.2016 16:30 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany 4 : 1 MFK Stará Turá
182767 | 01.05.2016 11:00
182767 01.05.2016 11:00 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice 3 : 0 TJ Tatran Uhrovec
182769 | 01.05.2016 16:30
182769 01.05.2016 16:30 TJ Partizán Cígeľ 5 : 1 OFK Bošany
182770 | 01.05.2016 16:30
182770 01.05.2016 16:30 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce 3 : 0 TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce
182771 | 01.05.2016 16:30
182771 01.05.2016 16:30 Spartak Myjava B 4 : 1 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
182772 | 01.05.2016 16:30
182772 01.05.2016 16:30 TJ Tatran Horovce 1 : 0 TJ Slovan Brvnište
182773 | 01.05.2016 16:30
182773 01.05.2016 16:30 TJ Družstevník Malá Čausa 3 : 0 TJ Malá Hradná
182774 | 01.05.2016 16:30
182774 01.05.2016 16:30 FK Streženice 1 : 0 OŠK Podolie
Kolo 17 | 13.03.2016 14:30:00
182714 | 12.03.2016 14:30
182714 12.03.2016 14:30 MFK Stará Turá 1 : 0 OŠK Podolie
182716 | 12.03.2016 14:30
182716 12.03.2016 14:30 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany 1 : 1 TJ Družstevník Malá Čausa
182711 | 13.03.2016 14:30
182711 13.03.2016 14:30 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná 1 : 2 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
182712 | 13.03.2016 14:30
182712 13.03.2016 14:30 TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce 1 : 0 TJ Slovan Brvnište
182713 | 13.03.2016 14:30
182713 13.03.2016 14:30 OFK Bošany 1 : 0 TJ Malá Hradná
182715 | 13.03.2016 14:30
182715 13.03.2016 14:30 TJ Tatran Uhrovec 4 : 1 FK Streženice
182717 | 13.03.2016 14:30
182717 13.03.2016 14:30 TJ Partizán Cígeľ 1 : 0 TJ Tatran Horovce
182718 | 13.03.2016 14:30
182718 13.03.2016 14:30 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce 0 : 1 Spartak Myjava B
Kolo 18 | 20.03.2016 15:00:00
182720 | 19.03.2016 15:00
182720 19.03.2016 15:00 Spartak Myjava B 3 : 1 TJ Partizán Cígeľ
182722 | 19.03.2016 15:00
182722 19.03.2016 15:00 TJ Družstevník Malá Čausa 0 : 1 TJ Tatran Uhrovec
182719 | 20.03.2016 11:00
182719 20.03.2016 11:00 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice 3 : 0 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
182721 | 20.03.2016 15:00
182721 20.03.2016 15:00 TJ Tatran Horovce 3 : 0 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
182723 | 20.03.2016 15:00
182723 20.03.2016 15:00 FK Streženice 1 : 2 MFK Stará Turá
182724 | 20.03.2016 15:00
182724 20.03.2016 15:00 OŠK Podolie 0 : 0 OFK Bošany
182725 | 20.03.2016 15:00
182725 20.03.2016 15:00 TJ Malá Hradná 0 : 2 TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce
182726 | 20.03.2016 15:00
182726 20.03.2016 15:00 TJ Slovan Brvnište 1 : 1 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
Kolo 19 | 27.03.2016 15:00:00
182731 | 26.03.2016 15:00
182731 26.03.2016 15:00 MFK Stará Turá 2 : 2 TJ Družstevník Malá Čausa
182732 | 26.03.2016 15:00
182732 26.03.2016 15:00 TJ Tatran Uhrovec 0 : 0 TJ Tatran Horovce
182733 | 26.03.2016 15:00
182733 26.03.2016 15:00 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany 1 : 2 Spartak Myjava B
182727 | 27.03.2016 15:00
182727 27.03.2016 15:00 TJ Slovan Brvnište 1 : 1 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
182728 | 27.03.2016 15:00
182728 27.03.2016 15:00 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná 1 : 1 TJ Malá Hradná
182729 | 27.03.2016 15:00
182729 27.03.2016 15:00 TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce 3 : 0 OŠK Podolie
182730 | 27.03.2016 15:00
182730 27.03.2016 15:00 OFK Bošany 1 : 1 FK Streženice
182734 | 27.03.2016 15:00
182734 27.03.2016 15:00 TJ Partizán Cígeľ 1 : 0 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
Kolo 20 | 03.04.2016 15:30:00
182735 | 03.04.2016 11:00
182735 03.04.2016 11:00 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice 2 : 1 TJ Partizán Cígeľ
182736 | 03.04.2016 15:30
182736 03.04.2016 15:30 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce 0 : 0 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
182737 | 03.04.2016 15:30
182737 03.04.2016 15:30 Spartak Myjava B 6 : 0 TJ Tatran Uhrovec
182738 | 03.04.2016 15:30
182738 03.04.2016 15:30 TJ Tatran Horovce 0 : 1 MFK Stará Turá
182739 | 03.04.2016 15:30
182739 03.04.2016 15:30 TJ Družstevník Malá Čausa 1 : 1 OFK Bošany
182740 | 03.04.2016 15:30
182740 03.04.2016 15:30 FK Streženice 1 : 3 TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce
182741 | 03.04.2016 15:30
182741 03.04.2016 15:30 OŠK Podolie 0 : 1 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
182742 | 03.04.2016 15:30
182742 03.04.2016 15:30 TJ Malá Hradná 1 : 3 TJ Slovan Brvnište
Kolo 21 | 10.04.2016 15:30:00
182748 | 09.04.2016 15:30
182748 09.04.2016 15:30 MFK Stará Turá 0 : 2 Spartak Myjava B
182750 | 09.04.2016 15:30
182750 09.04.2016 15:30 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany 1 : 3 TJ Partizán Cígeľ
182743 | 10.04.2016 14:30
182743 10.04.2016 14:30 TJ Malá Hradná 0 : 0 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
182744 | 10.04.2016 15:30
182744 10.04.2016 15:30 TJ Slovan Brvnište 1 : 0 OŠK Podolie
182745 | 10.04.2016 15:30
182745 10.04.2016 15:30 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná 0 : 1 FK Streženice
182746 | 10.04.2016 15:30
182746 10.04.2016 15:30 TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce 2 : 0 TJ Družstevník Malá Čausa
182747 | 10.04.2016 15:30
182747 10.04.2016 15:30 OFK Bošany 2 : 0 TJ Tatran Horovce
182749 | 10.04.2016 15:30
182749 10.04.2016 15:30 TJ Tatran Uhrovec 4 : 2 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
Kolo 22 | 17.04.2016 16:00:00
182751 | 17.04.2016 11:00
182751 17.04.2016 11:00 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice 5 : 1 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
182752 | 17.04.2016 16:00
182752 17.04.2016 16:00 TJ Partizán Cígeľ 2 : 2 TJ Tatran Uhrovec
182753 | 17.04.2016 16:00
182753 17.04.2016 16:00 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce 4 : 0 MFK Stará Turá
182754 | 17.04.2016 16:00
182754 17.04.2016 16:00 Spartak Myjava B 2 : 0 OFK Bošany
182755 | 17.04.2016 16:00
182755 17.04.2016 16:00 TJ Tatran Horovce 4 : 0 TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce
182756 | 17.04.2016 16:00
182756 17.04.2016 16:00 TJ Družstevník Malá Čausa 3 : 1 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
182757 | 17.04.2016 16:00
182757 17.04.2016 16:00 FK Streženice 2 : 1 TJ Slovan Brvnište
182758 | 17.04.2016 16:00
182758 17.04.2016 16:00 OŠK Podolie 0 : 1 TJ Malá Hradná
Kolo 23 | 24.04.2016 16:00:00
182765 | 23.04.2016 16:00
182765 23.04.2016 16:00 MFK Stará Turá 4 : 0 TJ Partizán Cígeľ
182759 | 24.04.2016 16:00
182759 24.04.2016 16:00 OŠK Podolie 1 : 0 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
182760 | 24.04.2016 16:00
182760 24.04.2016 16:00 TJ Malá Hradná 1 : 3 FK Streženice
182761 | 24.04.2016 16:00
182761 24.04.2016 16:00 TJ Slovan Brvnište 2 : 0 TJ Družstevník Malá Čausa
182762 | 24.04.2016 16:00
182762 24.04.2016 16:00 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná 3 : 1 TJ Tatran Horovce
182763 | 24.04.2016 16:00
182763 24.04.2016 16:00 TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce 0 : 4 Spartak Myjava B
182764 | 24.04.2016 16:00
182764 24.04.2016 16:00 OFK Bošany 1 : 1 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
182766 | 24.04.2016 16:00
182766 24.04.2016 16:00 TJ Tatran Uhrovec 2 : 5 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
Kolo 25 | 15.05.2016 16:30:00
182782 | 07.05.2016 16:30
182782 07.05.2016 16:30 MFK Stará Turá 0 : 4 TJ Tatran Uhrovec
182775 | 08.05.2016 16:30
182775 08.05.2016 16:30 FK Streženice 1 : 3 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
182776 | 08.05.2016 16:30
182776 08.05.2016 16:30 OŠK Podolie 4 : 1 TJ Družstevník Malá Čausa
182778 | 08.05.2016 16:30
182778 08.05.2016 16:30 TJ Slovan Brvnište 0 : 0 Spartak Myjava B
182779 | 08.05.2016 16:30
182779 08.05.2016 16:30 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná 0 : 0 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
182780 | 08.05.2016 16:30
182780 08.05.2016 16:30 TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce 3 : 0 TJ Partizán Cígeľ
182781 | 08.05.2016 16:30
182781 08.05.2016 16:30 OFK Bošany 1 : 1 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
182777 | 08.05.2016 16:45
182777 08.05.2016 16:45 TJ Malá Hradná 1 : 3 TJ Tatran Horovce
Kolo 26 | 22.05.2016 17:00:00
182785 | 14.05.2016 16:30
182785 14.05.2016 16:30 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany 0 : 0 TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce
182783 | 15.05.2016 11:00
182783 15.05.2016 11:00 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice 3 : 3 MFK Stará Turá
182784 | 15.05.2016 16:30
182784 15.05.2016 16:30 TJ Tatran Uhrovec 2 : 0 OFK Bošany
182786 | 15.05.2016 16:30
182786 15.05.2016 16:30 TJ Partizán Cígeľ 1 : 0 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
182787 | 15.05.2016 16:30
182787 15.05.2016 16:30 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce 1 : 0 TJ Slovan Brvnište
182788 | 15.05.2016 16:30
182788 15.05.2016 16:30 Spartak Myjava B 7 : 0 TJ Malá Hradná
182789 | 15.05.2016 16:30
182789 15.05.2016 16:30 TJ Tatran Horovce 0 : 1 OŠK Podolie
182790 | 15.05.2016 16:30
182790 15.05.2016 16:30 TJ Družstevník Malá Čausa 3 : 0 FK Streženice
Kolo 28 | 29.05.2016 17:00:00
182800 | 28.05.2016 17:00
182800 28.05.2016 17:00 MFK Stará Turá 4 : 0 TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce
182802 | 28.05.2016 17:00
182802 28.05.2016 17:00 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany 1 : 1 TJ Slovan Brvnište
182799 | 29.05.2016 11:00
182799 29.05.2016 11:00 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice 0 : 0 OFK Bošany
182801 | 29.05.2016 17:00
182801 29.05.2016 17:00 TJ Tatran Uhrovec 3 : 2 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
182803 | 29.05.2016 17:00
182803 29.05.2016 17:00 TJ Partizán Cígeľ 5 : 0 TJ Malá Hradná
182804 | 29.05.2016 17:00
182804 29.05.2016 17:00 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce 5 : 1 OŠK Podolie
182805 | 29.05.2016 17:00
182805 29.05.2016 17:00 Spartak Myjava B 2 : 0 FK Streženice
182806 | 29.05.2016 17:00
182806 29.05.2016 17:00 TJ Tatran Horovce 4 : 0 TJ Družstevník Malá Čausa
Kolo 27 | 29.05.2016 17:00:00
182797 | 21.05.2016 17:00
182797 21.05.2016 17:00 TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce 2 : 1 TJ Tatran Uhrovec
182791 | 22.05.2016 17:00
182791 22.05.2016 17:00 TJ Družstevník Malá Čausa 1 : 0 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
182792 | 22.05.2016 17:00
182792 22.05.2016 17:00 FK Streženice 2 : 2 TJ Tatran Horovce
182793 | 22.05.2016 17:00
182793 22.05.2016 17:00 OŠK Podolie 1 : 0 Spartak Myjava B
182794 | 22.05.2016 17:00
182794 22.05.2016 17:00 TJ Malá Hradná 1 : 1 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
182795 | 22.05.2016 17:00
182795 22.05.2016 17:00 TJ Slovan Brvnište 2 : 1 TJ Partizán Cígeľ
182796 | 22.05.2016 17:00
182796 22.05.2016 17:00 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná 5 : 2 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
182798 | 22.05.2016 17:00
182798 22.05.2016 17:00 OFK Bošany 3 : 1 MFK Stará Turá
Kolo 29 | 05.06.2016 17:00:00
182808 | 04.06.2016 17:00
182808 04.06.2016 17:00 TJ Družstevník Malá Čausa 4 : 1 Spartak Myjava B
182807 | 05.06.2016 17:00
182807 05.06.2016 17:00 TJ Tatran Horovce 3 : 0 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
182809 | 05.06.2016 17:00
182809 05.06.2016 17:00 FK Streženice 1 : 1 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
182810 | 05.06.2016 17:00
182810 05.06.2016 17:00 OŠK Podolie 2 : 0 TJ Partizán Cígeľ
182811 | 05.06.2016 17:00
182811 05.06.2016 17:00 TJ Malá Hradná 0 : 2 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
182812 | 05.06.2016 17:00
182812 05.06.2016 17:00 TJ Slovan Brvnište 0 : 0 TJ Tatran Uhrovec
182813 | 05.06.2016 17:00
182813 05.06.2016 17:00 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná 2 : 1 MFK Stará Turá
182814 | 05.06.2016 17:00
182814 05.06.2016 17:00 TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce 1 : 2 OFK Bošany
Kolo 30 | 12.06.2016 17:00:00
182818 | 11.06.2016 14:00
182818 11.06.2016 14:00 TJ Tatran Uhrovec 6 : 1 TJ Malá Hradná
182822 | 11.06.2016 15:00
182822 11.06.2016 15:00 Spartak Myjava B 0 : 1 TJ Tatran Horovce
182815 | 12.06.2016 17:00
182815 12.06.2016 17:00 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice 2 : 2 TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce
182816 | 12.06.2016 17:00
182816 12.06.2016 17:00 OFK Bošany 1 : 0 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
182817 | 12.06.2016 17:00
182817 12.06.2016 17:00 MFK Stará Turá 1 : 0 TJ Slovan Brvnište
182819 | 12.06.2016 17:00
182819 12.06.2016 17:00 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany 3 : 0 OŠK Podolie
182820 | 12.06.2016 17:00
182820 12.06.2016 17:00 TJ Partizán Cígeľ 3 : 4 FK Streženice
182821 | 12.06.2016 17:00
182821 12.06.2016 17:00 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce 0 : 1 TJ Družstevník Malá Čausa
Tabuľka V. liga Sever ZsFZ - Základná časť

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B +/- FP
1 Spartak Myjava B 30 20 4 6 67:24 64 19 246.58
2 TJ Partizán Cígeľ 30 17 3 10 58:38 54 9 234.67
3 TJ Družstevník Malá Čausa 30 15 4 11 55:48 49 4 221.82
4 TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce 30 14 6 10 47:42 48 3 242.87
5 TJ Tatran Horovce 30 12 8 10 54:38 44 -1 232.67
6 TJ Tatran Uhrovec 30 12 5 13 49:55 41 -4 224.75
7 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce 30 10 10 10 38:27 40 -5 236.57
8 OFK Bošany 30 10 10 10 35:46 40 -5 232.87
9 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany 30 10 9 11 45:54 39 -6 227.93
10 TJ Slovan Brvnište 30 10 8 12 41:41 38 -7 234.56
11 FK Streženice 30 11 5 14 48:60 38 -7 234.36
12 MFK Stará Turá 30 11 5 14 39:55 38 -7 239.18
13 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice 30 10 7 13 54:47 37 -8 238.12
14 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná 30 9 9 12 47:49 36 -9 227.75
15 OŠK Podolie 30 10 6 14 32:43 36 -9 234.5
16 TJ Malá Hradná 30 5 9 16 27:69 24 -21 232.57