Základná časť
Kolo 1 | 09.08.2015 17:00:00
182823 | 08.08.2015 17:00
18282308.08.2015 17:00OFK Trebatice2 : 0OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom
182827 | 08.08.2015 17:00
18282708.08.2015 17:00TJ Družstevník Zvončín5 : 0FK Krakovany
182828 | 09.08.2015 10:00
18282809.08.2015 10:00TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE4 : 1TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany
182824 | 09.08.2015 17:00
18282409.08.2015 17:00TJ NAFTA GBELY4 : 1TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
182825 | 09.08.2015 17:00
18282509.08.2015 17:00FC Slovan Hlohovec2 : 0OFK Mokrý Háj
182826 | 09.08.2015 17:00
18282609.08.2015 17:00TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján0 : 3OFK - Drahovce
182829 | 09.08.2015 17:00
18282909.08.2015 17:00FK Oreské4 : 1TJ Slovan Šaštín - Stráže
Kolo 2 | 16.08.2015 17:00:00
182834 | 15.08.2015 10:00
18283415.08.2015 10:00OFK Mokrý Háj3 : 2TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
182830 | 16.08.2015 17:00
18283016.08.2015 17:00OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom5 : 2TJ Slovan Šaštín - Stráže
182831 | 16.08.2015 17:00
18283116.08.2015 17:00TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany2 : 0FK Oreské
182832 | 16.08.2015 17:00
18283216.08.2015 17:00FK Krakovany0 : 2TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE
182833 | 16.08.2015 17:00
18283316.08.2015 17:00OFK - Drahovce1 : 4TJ Družstevník Zvončín
182835 | 16.08.2015 17:00
18283516.08.2015 17:00TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany1 : 2FC Slovan Hlohovec
182836 | 16.08.2015 17:00
18283616.08.2015 17:00OFK Trebatice2 : 1TJ NAFTA GBELY
Kolo 3 | 23.08.2015 17:00:00
182841 | 23.08.2015 10:00
18284123.08.2015 10:00TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE6 : 0OFK - Drahovce
182837 | 23.08.2015 17:00
18283723.08.2015 17:00TJ NAFTA GBELY1 : 0OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom
182838 | 23.08.2015 17:00
18283823.08.2015 17:00FC Slovan Hlohovec2 : 0OFK Trebatice
182839 | 23.08.2015 17:00
18283923.08.2015 17:00TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján7 : 0TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
182840 | 23.08.2015 17:00
18284023.08.2015 17:00TJ Družstevník Zvončín2 : 0OFK Mokrý Háj
182842 | 23.08.2015 17:00
18284223.08.2015 17:00FK Oreské1 : 0FK Krakovany
182843 | 23.08.2015 17:00
18284323.08.2015 17:00TJ Slovan Šaštín - Stráže0 : 2TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany
Kolo 4 | 30.08.2015 17:00:00
182849 | 28.08.2015 17:00
18284928.08.2015 17:00OFK Trebatice6 : 0TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
182846 | 29.08.2015 17:00
18284629.08.2015 17:00OFK - Drahovce0 : 2FK Oreské
182844 | 30.08.2015 17:00
18284430.08.2015 17:00OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom0 : 2TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany
182845 | 30.08.2015 17:00
18284530.08.2015 17:00FK Krakovany3 : 0TJ Slovan Šaštín - Stráže
182847 | 30.08.2015 17:00
18284730.08.2015 17:00OFK Mokrý Háj2 : 3TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE
182848 | 30.08.2015 17:00
18284830.08.2015 17:00TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany1 : 5TJ Družstevník Zvončín
182850 | 30.08.2015 17:00
18285030.08.2015 17:00TJ NAFTA GBELY4 : 3FC Slovan Hlohovec
Kolo 5 | 06.09.2015 16:00:00
182853 | 05.09.2015 16:00
18285305.09.2015 16:00TJ Družstevník Zvončín3 : 3OFK Trebatice
182854 | 06.09.2015 10:00
18285406.09.2015 10:00TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE3 : 1TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
182851 | 06.09.2015 16:00
18285106.09.2015 16:00FC Slovan Hlohovec1 : 3OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom
182852 | 06.09.2015 16:00
18285206.09.2015 16:00TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján2 : 1TJ NAFTA GBELY
182855 | 06.09.2015 16:00
18285506.09.2015 16:00FK Oreské3 : 1OFK Mokrý Háj
182856 | 06.09.2015 16:00
18285606.09.2015 16:00TJ Slovan Šaštín - Stráže1 : 3OFK - Drahovce
182857 | 06.09.2015 16:00
18285706.09.2015 16:00FK Krakovany0 : 0TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany
Kolo 6 | 13.09.2015 16:00:00
182862 | 12.09.2015 16:00
18286212.09.2015 16:00OFK Trebatice0 : 1TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE
182858 | 13.09.2015 16:00
18285813.09.2015 16:00OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom3 : 0FK Krakovany
182859 | 13.09.2015 16:00
18285913.09.2015 16:00OFK - Drahovce0 : 1TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany
182860 | 13.09.2015 16:00
18286013.09.2015 16:00OFK Mokrý Háj4 : 0TJ Slovan Šaštín - Stráže
182861 | 13.09.2015 16:00
18286113.09.2015 16:00TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany5 : 0FK Oreské
182863 | 13.09.2015 16:00
18286313.09.2015 16:00TJ NAFTA GBELY2 : 2TJ Družstevník Zvončín
182864 | 13.09.2015 16:00
18286413.09.2015 16:00FC Slovan Hlohovec5 : 1TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
Kolo 7 | 20.09.2015 15:30:00
182866 | 19.09.2015 15:30
18286619.09.2015 15:30TJ Družstevník Zvončín1 : 1FC Slovan Hlohovec
182867 | 20.09.2015 10:00
18286720.09.2015 10:00TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE3 : 1TJ NAFTA GBELY
182865 | 20.09.2015 15:30
18286520.09.2015 15:30TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján4 : 1OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom
182868 | 20.09.2015 15:30
18286820.09.2015 15:30FK Oreské2 : 2OFK Trebatice
182870 | 20.09.2015 15:30
18287020.09.2015 15:30TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany1 : 0OFK Mokrý Háj
182871 | 20.09.2015 15:30
18287120.09.2015 15:30FK Krakovany0 : 3OFK - Drahovce
182869 | 07.11.2015 13:30
18286907.11.2015 13:30TJ Slovan Šaštín - Stráže1 : 3TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
Kolo 8 | 27.09.2015 15:30:00
182875 | 26.09.2015 15:30
18287526.09.2015 15:30OFK Trebatice5 : 0TJ Slovan Šaštín - Stráže
182877 | 26.09.2015 15:30
18287726.09.2015 15:30FC Slovan Hlohovec1 : 0TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE
182872 | 27.09.2015 15:30
18287227.09.2015 15:30OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom2 : 0OFK - Drahovce
182873 | 27.09.2015 15:30
18287327.09.2015 15:30OFK Mokrý Háj7 : 3FK Krakovany
182874 | 27.09.2015 15:30
18287427.09.2015 15:30TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany1 : 0TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany
182876 | 27.09.2015 15:30
18287627.09.2015 15:30TJ NAFTA GBELY4 : 1FK Oreské
182878 | 27.09.2015 15:30
18287827.09.2015 15:30TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján2 : 2TJ Družstevník Zvončín
Kolo 9 | 04.10.2015 14:30:00
182879 | 03.10.2015 14:30
18287903.10.2015 14:30TJ Družstevník Zvončín6 : 0OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom
182881 | 04.10.2015 14:30
18288104.10.2015 14:30FK Oreské1 : 3FC Slovan Hlohovec
182882 | 04.10.2015 14:30
18288204.10.2015 14:30TJ Slovan Šaštín - Stráže1 : 3TJ NAFTA GBELY
182883 | 04.10.2015 14:30
18288304.10.2015 14:30TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany0 : 3OFK Trebatice
182884 | 04.10.2015 14:30
18288404.10.2015 14:30FK Krakovany1 : 2TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
182885 | 04.10.2015 14:30
18288504.10.2015 14:30OFK - Drahovce4 : 1OFK Mokrý Háj
182880 | 08.11.2015 10:00
18288008.11.2015 10:00TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE3 : 1TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
Kolo 10 | 11.10.2015 14:30:00
182892 | 10.10.2015 14:30
18289210.10.2015 14:30TJ Družstevník Zvončín1 : 0TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE
182886 | 11.10.2015 14:30
18288611.10.2015 14:30OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom3 : 1OFK Mokrý Háj
182887 | 11.10.2015 14:30
18288711.10.2015 14:30TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany3 : 2OFK - Drahovce
182888 | 11.10.2015 14:30
18288811.10.2015 14:30OFK Trebatice5 : 0FK Krakovany
182889 | 11.10.2015 14:30
18288911.10.2015 14:30TJ NAFTA GBELY0 : 0TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany
182890 | 11.10.2015 14:30
18289011.10.2015 14:30FC Slovan Hlohovec8 : 0TJ Slovan Šaštín - Stráže
182891 | 11.10.2015 14:30
18289111.10.2015 14:30TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján1 : 2FK Oreské
Kolo 11 | 18.10.2015 14:00:00
182893 | 18.10.2015 10:00
18289318.10.2015 10:00TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE5 : 0OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom
182894 | 18.10.2015 14:00
18289418.10.2015 14:00FK Oreské3 : 2TJ Družstevník Zvončín
182895 | 18.10.2015 14:00
18289518.10.2015 14:00TJ Slovan Šaštín - Stráže3 : 3TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
182896 | 18.10.2015 14:00
18289618.10.2015 14:00TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany2 : 2FC Slovan Hlohovec
182897 | 18.10.2015 14:00
18289718.10.2015 14:00FK Krakovany1 : 2TJ NAFTA GBELY
182898 | 18.10.2015 14:00
18289818.10.2015 14:00OFK - Drahovce2 : 0OFK Trebatice
182899 | 18.10.2015 14:00
18289918.10.2015 14:00OFK Mokrý Háj1 : 2TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
Kolo 12 | 25.10.2015 14:00:00
182905 | 24.10.2015 14:00
18290524.10.2015 14:00TJ Družstevník Zvončín9 : 1TJ Slovan Šaštín - Stráže
182906 | 25.10.2015 10:00
18290625.10.2015 10:00TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE1 : 1FK Oreské
182900 | 25.10.2015 14:00
18290025.10.2015 14:00OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom6 : 1TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
182901 | 25.10.2015 14:00
18290125.10.2015 14:00OFK Trebatice4 : 0OFK Mokrý Háj
182902 | 25.10.2015 14:00
18290225.10.2015 14:00TJ NAFTA GBELY3 : 2OFK - Drahovce
182903 | 25.10.2015 14:00
18290325.10.2015 14:00FC Slovan Hlohovec7 : 0FK Krakovany
182904 | 25.10.2015 14:00
18290425.10.2015 14:00TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján1 : 0TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany
Kolo 13 | 01.11.2015 13:30:00
182907 | 31.10.2015 13:30
18290731.10.2015 13:30FK Oreské4 : 0OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom
182911 | 31.10.2015 13:30
18291131.10.2015 13:30OFK - Drahovce1 : 1FC Slovan Hlohovec
182908 | 01.11.2015 13:30
18290801.11.2015 13:30TJ Slovan Šaštín - Stráže0 : 7TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE
182909 | 01.11.2015 13:30
18290901.11.2015 13:30TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany0 : 0TJ Družstevník Zvončín
182910 | 01.11.2015 13:30
18291001.11.2015 13:30FK Krakovany2 : 1TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
182912 | 01.11.2015 13:30
18291201.11.2015 13:30OFK Mokrý Háj4 : 1TJ NAFTA GBELY
182913 | 01.11.2015 13:30
18291301.11.2015 13:30TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany1 : 1OFK Trebatice
Kolo 14 | 20.03.2016 15:00:00
182914 | 13.03.2016 14:30
18291413.03.2016 14:30OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom0 : 1OFK Trebatice
182915 | 20.03.2016 15:00
18291520.03.2016 15:00TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany0 : 1TJ NAFTA GBELY
182916 | 20.03.2016 15:00
18291620.03.2016 15:00OFK Mokrý Háj0 : 1FC Slovan Hlohovec
182917 | 20.03.2016 15:00
18291720.03.2016 15:00OFK - Drahovce1 : 0TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
182918 | 20.03.2016 15:00
18291820.03.2016 15:00FK Krakovany0 : 6TJ Družstevník Zvončín
182919 | 20.03.2016 15:00
18291920.03.2016 15:00TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany1 : 0TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE
182920 | 20.03.2016 15:00
18292020.03.2016 15:00TJ Slovan Šaštín - Stráže0 : 7FK Oreské
Kolo 15 | 27.03.2016 15:00:00
182924 | 26.03.2016 15:00
18292426.03.2016 15:00TJ Družstevník Zvončín3 : 0OFK - Drahovce
182923 | 27.03.2016 10:00
18292327.03.2016 10:00TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE3 : 0FK Krakovany
182921 | 27.03.2016 15:00
18292127.03.2016 15:00TJ Slovan Šaštín - Stráže1 : 0OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom
182922 | 27.03.2016 15:00
18292227.03.2016 15:00FK Oreské1 : 0TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany
182925 | 27.03.2016 15:00
18292527.03.2016 15:00TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján1 : 1OFK Mokrý Háj
182926 | 27.03.2016 15:00
18292627.03.2016 15:00FC Slovan Hlohovec2 : 1TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
182927 | 27.03.2016 15:00
18292727.03.2016 15:00TJ NAFTA GBELY1 : 2OFK Trebatice
Kolo 16 | 03.04.2016 15:30:00
182928 | 03.04.2016 15:30
18292803.04.2016 15:30OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom3 : 0TJ NAFTA GBELY
182929 | 03.04.2016 15:30
18292903.04.2016 15:30OFK Trebatice1 : 0FC Slovan Hlohovec
182930 | 03.04.2016 15:30
18293003.04.2016 15:30TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany3 : 4TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
182931 | 03.04.2016 15:30
18293103.04.2016 15:30OFK Mokrý Háj0 : 0TJ Družstevník Zvončín
182932 | 03.04.2016 15:30
18293203.04.2016 15:30OFK - Drahovce1 : 2TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE
182933 | 03.04.2016 15:30
18293303.04.2016 15:30FK Krakovany0 : 2FK Oreské
182934 | 03.04.2016 15:30
18293403.04.2016 15:30TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany3 : 1TJ Slovan Šaštín - Stráže
Kolo 17 | 10.04.2016 15:30:00
182939 | 09.04.2016 15:30
18293909.04.2016 15:30TJ Družstevník Zvončín5 : 1TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
182935 | 10.04.2016 15:30
18293510.04.2016 15:30TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany3 : 1OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom
182936 | 10.04.2016 15:30
18293610.04.2016 15:30TJ Slovan Šaštín - Stráže3 : 2FK Krakovany
182937 | 10.04.2016 15:30
18293710.04.2016 15:30FK Oreské2 : 0OFK - Drahovce
182941 | 10.04.2016 15:30
18294110.04.2016 15:30FC Slovan Hlohovec3 : 2TJ NAFTA GBELY
182938 | 29.04.2016 17:00
18293829.04.2016 17:00TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE5 : 0OFK Mokrý Háj
182940 | 29.04.2016 17:00
18294029.04.2016 17:00TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján0 : 2OFK Trebatice
Kolo 18 | 17.04.2016 16:00:00
182944 | 16.04.2016 16:00
18294416.04.2016 16:00OFK Trebatice0 : 1TJ Družstevník Zvončín
182942 | 17.04.2016 16:00
18294217.04.2016 16:00OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom1 : 3FC Slovan Hlohovec
182943 | 17.04.2016 16:00
18294317.04.2016 16:00TJ NAFTA GBELY0 : 1TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
182946 | 17.04.2016 16:00
18294617.04.2016 16:00OFK Mokrý Háj2 : 6FK Oreské
182947 | 17.04.2016 16:00
18294717.04.2016 16:00OFK - Drahovce5 : 0TJ Slovan Šaštín - Stráže
182948 | 17.04.2016 16:00
18294817.04.2016 16:00TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany0 : 0FK Krakovany
182945 | 17.04.2016 16:12
18294517.04.2016 16:12TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany2 : 1TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE
Kolo 19 | 24.04.2016 16:00:00
182954 | 23.04.2016 16:00
18295423.04.2016 16:00TJ Družstevník Zvončín2 : 1TJ NAFTA GBELY
182953 | 24.04.2016 10:00
18295324.04.2016 10:00TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE3 : 2OFK Trebatice
182949 | 24.04.2016 16:00
18294924.04.2016 16:00FK Krakovany1 : 0OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom
182950 | 24.04.2016 16:00
18295024.04.2016 16:00TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany4 : 0OFK - Drahovce
182951 | 24.04.2016 16:00
18295124.04.2016 16:00TJ Slovan Šaštín - Stráže1 : 1OFK Mokrý Háj
182952 | 24.04.2016 16:00
18295224.04.2016 16:00FK Oreské4 : 1TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
182955 | 24.04.2016 16:00
18295524.04.2016 16:00TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján3 : 3FC Slovan Hlohovec
Kolo 20 | 01.05.2016 16:30:00
182956 | 01.05.2016 16:30
18295601.05.2016 16:30OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom0 : 1TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
182957 | 01.05.2016 16:30
18295701.05.2016 16:30FC Slovan Hlohovec2 : 0TJ Družstevník Zvončín
182958 | 01.05.2016 16:30
18295801.05.2016 16:30TJ NAFTA GBELY2 : 0TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE
182959 | 01.05.2016 16:30
18295901.05.2016 16:30OFK Trebatice0 : 1FK Oreské
182960 | 01.05.2016 16:30
18296001.05.2016 16:30TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany6 : 0TJ Slovan Šaštín - Stráže
182961 | 01.05.2016 16:30
18296101.05.2016 16:30OFK Mokrý Háj0 : 1TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany
182962 | 01.05.2016 16:30
18296201.05.2016 16:30OFK - Drahovce4 : 1FK Krakovany
Kolo 21 | 08.05.2016 16:30:00
182969 | 07.05.2016 16:30
18296907.05.2016 16:30TJ Družstevník Zvončín3 : 0TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
182968 | 08.05.2016 10:00
18296808.05.2016 10:00TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE0 : 2FC Slovan Hlohovec
182963 | 08.05.2016 16:30
18296308.05.2016 16:30OFK - Drahovce0 : 1OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom
182964 | 08.05.2016 16:30
18296408.05.2016 16:30FK Krakovany7 : 2OFK Mokrý Háj
182965 | 08.05.2016 16:30
18296508.05.2016 16:30TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany5 : 1TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
182966 | 08.05.2016 16:30
18296608.05.2016 16:30TJ Slovan Šaštín - Stráže2 : 2OFK Trebatice
182967 | 08.05.2016 16:30
18296708.05.2016 16:30FK Oreské7 : 0TJ NAFTA GBELY
Kolo 22 | 15.05.2016 16:30:00
182974 | 14.05.2016 16:30
18297414.05.2016 16:30OFK Trebatice0 : 2TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany
182970 | 15.05.2016 16:30
18297015.05.2016 16:30OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom1 : 4TJ Družstevník Zvončín
182971 | 15.05.2016 16:30
18297115.05.2016 16:30TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján1 : 2TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE
182972 | 15.05.2016 16:30
18297215.05.2016 16:30FC Slovan Hlohovec3 : 2FK Oreské
182973 | 15.05.2016 16:30
18297315.05.2016 16:30TJ NAFTA GBELY6 : 1TJ Slovan Šaštín - Stráže
182975 | 15.05.2016 16:30
18297515.05.2016 16:30TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany7 : 1FK Krakovany
182976 | 15.05.2016 16:30
18297615.05.2016 16:30OFK Mokrý Háj4 : 1OFK - Drahovce
Kolo 23 | 22.05.2016 17:00:00
182983 | 22.05.2016 10:00
18298322.05.2016 10:00TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE2 : 4TJ Družstevník Zvončín
182977 | 22.05.2016 17:00
18297722.05.2016 17:00OFK Mokrý Háj5 : 0OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom
182978 | 22.05.2016 17:00
18297822.05.2016 17:00OFK - Drahovce3 : 0TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
182979 | 22.05.2016 17:00
18297922.05.2016 17:00FK Krakovany0 : 7OFK Trebatice
182980 | 22.05.2016 17:00
18298022.05.2016 17:00TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany8 : 0TJ NAFTA GBELY
182981 | 22.05.2016 17:00
18298122.05.2016 17:00TJ Slovan Šaštín - Stráže1 : 3FC Slovan Hlohovec
182982 | 22.05.2016 17:00
18298222.05.2016 17:00FK Oreské2 : 0TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
Kolo 24 | 29.05.2016 17:00:00
182985 | 28.05.2016 17:00
18298528.05.2016 17:00TJ Družstevník Zvončín2 : 1FK Oreské
182989 | 28.05.2016 17:00
18298928.05.2016 17:00OFK Trebatice4 : 2OFK - Drahovce
182984 | 29.05.2016 17:00
18298429.05.2016 17:00OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom3 : 0TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE
182986 | 29.05.2016 17:00
18298629.05.2016 17:00TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján3 : 1TJ Slovan Šaštín - Stráže
182987 | 29.05.2016 17:00
18298729.05.2016 17:00FC Slovan Hlohovec2 : 1TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany
182988 | 29.05.2016 17:00
18298829.05.2016 17:00TJ NAFTA GBELY4 : 0FK Krakovany
182990 | 29.05.2016 17:00
18299029.05.2016 17:00TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany2 : 2OFK Mokrý Háj
Kolo 25 | 05.06.2016 17:00:00
182991 | 05.06.2016 17:00
18299105.06.2016 17:00TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany6 : 1OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom
182992 | 05.06.2016 17:00
18299205.06.2016 17:00OFK Mokrý Háj3 : 2OFK Trebatice
182993 | 05.06.2016 17:00
18299305.06.2016 17:00OFK - Drahovce1 : 1TJ NAFTA GBELY
182994 | 05.06.2016 17:00
18299405.06.2016 17:00FK Krakovany0 : 5FC Slovan Hlohovec
182995 | 05.06.2016 17:00
18299505.06.2016 17:00TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany3 : 1TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
182996 | 05.06.2016 17:00
18299605.06.2016 17:00TJ Slovan Šaštín - Stráže0 : 2TJ Družstevník Zvončín
182997 | 10.06.2016 18:00
18299710.06.2016 18:00FK Oreské1 : 3TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE
Kolo 26 | 12.06.2016 17:00:00
182998 | 12.06.2016 17:00
18299812.06.2016 17:00OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom1 : 7FK Oreské
182999 | 12.06.2016 17:00
18299912.06.2016 17:00TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE4 : 1TJ Slovan Šaštín - Stráže
183000 | 12.06.2016 17:00
18300012.06.2016 17:00TJ Družstevník Zvončín3 : 3TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany
183001 | 12.06.2016 17:00
18300112.06.2016 17:00TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján7 : 1FK Krakovany
183002 | 12.06.2016 17:00
18300212.06.2016 17:00FC Slovan Hlohovec4 : 0OFK - Drahovce
183003 | 12.06.2016 17:00
18300312.06.2016 17:00TJ NAFTA GBELY1 : 3OFK Mokrý Háj
183004 | 12.06.2016 17:00
18300412.06.2016 17:00OFK Trebatice3 : 3TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
Tabuľka V. liga Západ ZsFZ - Základná časť

  KlubZVRPSkóreB+/-FP
1FC Slovan Hlohovec26194371:2658-322203.21
2TJ Družstevník Zvončín26177277:255819199.08
3FK Oreské26172767:345314208.54
4TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE26171863:295213200.6
5TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany26146645:21489198
6OFK Trebatice26135859:30445212.32
7TJ NAFTA GBELY261131246:5336-3198.21
8TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany261031355:6533-6209.15
9TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján26941347:5331-8203.43
10OFK - Drahovce26921539:5029-10195.68
11OFK Mokrý Háj26841447:5828-11205.41
12OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom26901735:6127-12203.32
13FK Krakovany26422023:8814-25204.86
14TJ Slovan Šaštín - Stráže26232122:1039-30190.15