V. liga Západ ZsFZ


Základná časť
Kolo 1 | 09.08.2015 17:00:00
182823 | 08.08.2015 17:00
182823 08.08.2015 17:00 OFK Trebatice 2 : 0 OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom
182827 | 08.08.2015 17:00
182827 08.08.2015 17:00 TJ Družstevník Zvončín 5 : 0 FK Krakovany
182828 | 09.08.2015 10:00
182828 09.08.2015 10:00 TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE 4 : 1 TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany
182824 | 09.08.2015 17:00
182824 09.08.2015 17:00 TJ NAFTA GBELY 4 : 1 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
182825 | 09.08.2015 17:00
182825 09.08.2015 17:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec 2 : 0 OFK Mokrý Háj
182826 | 09.08.2015 17:00
182826 09.08.2015 17:00 TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján 0 : 3 OFK - Drahovce
182829 | 09.08.2015 17:00
182829 09.08.2015 17:00 FK Oreské 4 : 1 TJ Slovan Šaštín - Stráže
Kolo 2 | 16.08.2015 17:00:00
182834 | 15.08.2015 10:00
182834 15.08.2015 10:00 OFK Mokrý Háj 3 : 2 TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
182830 | 16.08.2015 17:00
182830 16.08.2015 17:00 OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom 5 : 2 TJ Slovan Šaštín - Stráže
182831 | 16.08.2015 17:00
182831 16.08.2015 17:00 TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany 2 : 0 FK Oreské
182832 | 16.08.2015 17:00
182832 16.08.2015 17:00 FK Krakovany 0 : 2 TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE
182833 | 16.08.2015 17:00
182833 16.08.2015 17:00 OFK - Drahovce 1 : 4 TJ Družstevník Zvončín
182835 | 16.08.2015 17:00
182835 16.08.2015 17:00 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany 1 : 2 FC Slovan Hlohovec
182836 | 16.08.2015 17:00
182836 16.08.2015 17:00 OFK Trebatice 2 : 1 TJ NAFTA GBELY
Kolo 3 | 23.08.2015 17:00:00
182841 | 23.08.2015 10:00
182841 23.08.2015 10:00 TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE 6 : 0 OFK - Drahovce
182837 | 23.08.2015 17:00
182837 23.08.2015 17:00 TJ NAFTA GBELY 1 : 0 OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom
182838 | 23.08.2015 17:00
182838 23.08.2015 17:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec 2 : 0 OFK Trebatice
182839 | 23.08.2015 17:00
182839 23.08.2015 17:00 TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján 7 : 0 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
182840 | 23.08.2015 17:00
182840 23.08.2015 17:00 TJ Družstevník Zvončín 2 : 0 OFK Mokrý Háj
182842 | 23.08.2015 17:00
182842 23.08.2015 17:00 FK Oreské 1 : 0 FK Krakovany
182843 | 23.08.2015 17:00
182843 23.08.2015 17:00 TJ Slovan Šaštín - Stráže 0 : 2 TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany
Kolo 4 | 30.08.2015 17:00:00
182849 | 28.08.2015 17:00
182849 28.08.2015 17:00 OFK Trebatice 6 : 0 TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
182846 | 29.08.2015 17:00
182846 29.08.2015 17:00 OFK - Drahovce 0 : 2 FK Oreské
182844 | 30.08.2015 17:00
182844 30.08.2015 17:00 OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom 0 : 2 TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany
182845 | 30.08.2015 17:00
182845 30.08.2015 17:00 FK Krakovany 3 : 0 TJ Slovan Šaštín - Stráže
182847 | 30.08.2015 17:00
182847 30.08.2015 17:00 OFK Mokrý Háj 2 : 3 TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE
182848 | 30.08.2015 17:00
182848 30.08.2015 17:00 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany 1 : 5 TJ Družstevník Zvončín
182850 | 30.08.2015 17:00
182850 30.08.2015 17:00 TJ NAFTA GBELY 4 : 3 FC Slovan Hlohovec
Kolo 5 | 06.09.2015 16:00:00
182853 | 05.09.2015 16:00
182853 05.09.2015 16:00 TJ Družstevník Zvončín 3 : 3 OFK Trebatice
182854 | 06.09.2015 10:00
182854 06.09.2015 10:00 TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE 3 : 1 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
182851 | 06.09.2015 16:00
182851 06.09.2015 16:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec 1 : 3 OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom
182852 | 06.09.2015 16:00
182852 06.09.2015 16:00 TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján 2 : 1 TJ NAFTA GBELY
182855 | 06.09.2015 16:00
182855 06.09.2015 16:00 FK Oreské 3 : 1 OFK Mokrý Háj
182856 | 06.09.2015 16:00
182856 06.09.2015 16:00 TJ Slovan Šaštín - Stráže 1 : 3 OFK - Drahovce
182857 | 06.09.2015 16:00
182857 06.09.2015 16:00 FK Krakovany 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany
Kolo 6 | 13.09.2015 16:00:00
182862 | 12.09.2015 16:00
182862 12.09.2015 16:00 OFK Trebatice 0 : 1 TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE
182858 | 13.09.2015 16:00
182858 13.09.2015 16:00 OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom 3 : 0 FK Krakovany
182859 | 13.09.2015 16:00
182859 13.09.2015 16:00 OFK - Drahovce 0 : 1 TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany
182860 | 13.09.2015 16:00
182860 13.09.2015 16:00 OFK Mokrý Háj 4 : 0 TJ Slovan Šaštín - Stráže
182861 | 13.09.2015 16:00
182861 13.09.2015 16:00 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany 5 : 0 FK Oreské
182863 | 13.09.2015 16:00
182863 13.09.2015 16:00 TJ NAFTA GBELY 2 : 2 TJ Družstevník Zvončín
182864 | 13.09.2015 16:00
182864 13.09.2015 16:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec 5 : 1 TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
Kolo 7 | 20.09.2015 15:30:00
182866 | 19.09.2015 15:30
182866 19.09.2015 15:30 TJ Družstevník Zvončín 1 : 1 FC Slovan Hlohovec
182867 | 20.09.2015 10:00
182867 20.09.2015 10:00 TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE 3 : 1 TJ NAFTA GBELY
182865 | 20.09.2015 15:30
182865 20.09.2015 15:30 TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján 4 : 1 OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom
182868 | 20.09.2015 15:30
182868 20.09.2015 15:30 FK Oreské 2 : 2 OFK Trebatice
182870 | 20.09.2015 15:30
182870 20.09.2015 15:30 TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany 1 : 0 OFK Mokrý Háj
182871 | 20.09.2015 15:30
182871 20.09.2015 15:30 FK Krakovany 0 : 3 OFK - Drahovce
182869 | 07.11.2015 13:30
182869 07.11.2015 13:30 TJ Slovan Šaštín - Stráže 1 : 3 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
Kolo 8 | 27.09.2015 15:30:00
182875 | 26.09.2015 15:30
182875 26.09.2015 15:30 OFK Trebatice 5 : 0 TJ Slovan Šaštín - Stráže
182877 | 26.09.2015 15:30
182877 26.09.2015 15:30 FC Slovan Hlohovec 1 : 0 TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE
182872 | 27.09.2015 15:30
182872 27.09.2015 15:30 OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom 2 : 0 OFK - Drahovce
182873 | 27.09.2015 15:30
182873 27.09.2015 15:30 OFK Mokrý Háj 7 : 3 FK Krakovany
182874 | 27.09.2015 15:30
182874 27.09.2015 15:30 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany 1 : 0 TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany
182876 | 27.09.2015 15:30
182876 27.09.2015 15:30 TJ NAFTA GBELY 4 : 1 FK Oreské
182878 | 27.09.2015 15:30
182878 27.09.2015 15:30 TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján 2 : 2 TJ Družstevník Zvončín
Kolo 9 | 04.10.2015 14:30:00
182879 | 03.10.2015 14:30
182879 03.10.2015 14:30 TJ Družstevník Zvončín 6 : 0 OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom
182881 | 04.10.2015 14:30
182881 04.10.2015 14:30 FK Oreské 1 : 3 FC Slovan Hlohovec
182882 | 04.10.2015 14:30
182882 04.10.2015 14:30 TJ Slovan Šaštín - Stráže 1 : 3 TJ NAFTA GBELY
182883 | 04.10.2015 14:30
182883 04.10.2015 14:30 TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany 0 : 3 OFK Trebatice
182884 | 04.10.2015 14:30
182884 04.10.2015 14:30 FK Krakovany 1 : 2 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
182885 | 04.10.2015 14:30
182885 04.10.2015 14:30 OFK - Drahovce 4 : 1 OFK Mokrý Háj
182880 | 08.11.2015 10:00
182880 08.11.2015 10:00 TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE 3 : 1 TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
Kolo 10 | 11.10.2015 14:30:00
182892 | 10.10.2015 14:30
182892 10.10.2015 14:30 TJ Družstevník Zvončín 1 : 0 TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE
182886 | 11.10.2015 14:30
182886 11.10.2015 14:30 OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom 3 : 1 OFK Mokrý Háj
182887 | 11.10.2015 14:30
182887 11.10.2015 14:30 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany 3 : 2 OFK - Drahovce
182888 | 11.10.2015 14:30
182888 11.10.2015 14:30 OFK Trebatice 5 : 0 FK Krakovany
182889 | 11.10.2015 14:30
182889 11.10.2015 14:30 TJ NAFTA GBELY 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany
182890 | 11.10.2015 14:30
182890 11.10.2015 14:30 FC Slovan Hlohovec 8 : 0 TJ Slovan Šaštín - Stráže
182891 | 11.10.2015 14:30
182891 11.10.2015 14:30 TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján 1 : 2 FK Oreské
Kolo 11 | 18.10.2015 14:00:00
182893 | 18.10.2015 10:00
182893 18.10.2015 10:00 TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE 5 : 0 OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom
182894 | 18.10.2015 14:00
182894 18.10.2015 14:00 FK Oreské 3 : 2 TJ Družstevník Zvončín
182895 | 18.10.2015 14:00
182895 18.10.2015 14:00 TJ Slovan Šaštín - Stráže 3 : 3 TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
182896 | 18.10.2015 14:00
182896 18.10.2015 14:00 TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany 2 : 2 FC Slovan Hlohovec
182897 | 18.10.2015 14:00
182897 18.10.2015 14:00 FK Krakovany 1 : 2 TJ NAFTA GBELY
182898 | 18.10.2015 14:00
182898 18.10.2015 14:00 OFK - Drahovce 2 : 0 OFK Trebatice
182899 | 18.10.2015 14:00
182899 18.10.2015 14:00 OFK Mokrý Háj 1 : 2 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
Kolo 12 | 25.10.2015 14:00:00
182905 | 24.10.2015 14:00
182905 24.10.2015 14:00 TJ Družstevník Zvončín 9 : 1 TJ Slovan Šaštín - Stráže
182906 | 25.10.2015 10:00
182906 25.10.2015 10:00 TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE 1 : 1 FK Oreské
182900 | 25.10.2015 14:00
182900 25.10.2015 14:00 OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom 6 : 1 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
182901 | 25.10.2015 14:00
182901 25.10.2015 14:00 OFK Trebatice 4 : 0 OFK Mokrý Háj
182902 | 25.10.2015 14:00
182902 25.10.2015 14:00 TJ NAFTA GBELY 3 : 2 OFK - Drahovce
182903 | 25.10.2015 14:00
182903 25.10.2015 14:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec 7 : 0 FK Krakovany
182904 | 25.10.2015 14:00
182904 25.10.2015 14:00 TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján 1 : 0 TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany
Kolo 13 | 01.11.2015 13:30:00
182907 | 31.10.2015 13:30
182907 31.10.2015 13:30 FK Oreské 4 : 0 OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom
182911 | 31.10.2015 13:30
182911 31.10.2015 13:30 OFK - Drahovce 1 : 1 FC Slovan Hlohovec
182908 | 01.11.2015 13:30
182908 01.11.2015 13:30 TJ Slovan Šaštín - Stráže 0 : 7 TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE
182909 | 01.11.2015 13:30
182909 01.11.2015 13:30 TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Zvončín
182910 | 01.11.2015 13:30
182910 01.11.2015 13:30 FK Krakovany 2 : 1 TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
182912 | 01.11.2015 13:30
182912 01.11.2015 13:30 OFK Mokrý Háj 4 : 1 TJ NAFTA GBELY
182913 | 01.11.2015 13:30
182913 01.11.2015 13:30 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany 1 : 1 OFK Trebatice
Kolo 14 | 20.03.2016 15:00:00
182914 | 13.03.2016 14:30
182914 13.03.2016 14:30 OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom 0 : 1 OFK Trebatice
182915 | 20.03.2016 15:00
182915 20.03.2016 15:00 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany 0 : 1 TJ NAFTA GBELY
182916 | 20.03.2016 15:00
182916 20.03.2016 15:00 OFK Mokrý Háj 0 : 1 FC Slovan Hlohovec
182917 | 20.03.2016 15:00
182917 20.03.2016 15:00 OFK - Drahovce 1 : 0 TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
182918 | 20.03.2016 15:00
182918 20.03.2016 15:00 FK Krakovany 0 : 6 TJ Družstevník Zvončín
182919 | 20.03.2016 15:00
182919 20.03.2016 15:00 TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany 1 : 0 TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE
182920 | 20.03.2016 15:00
182920 20.03.2016 15:00 TJ Slovan Šaštín - Stráže 0 : 7 FK Oreské
Kolo 15 | 27.03.2016 15:00:00
182924 | 26.03.2016 15:00
182924 26.03.2016 15:00 TJ Družstevník Zvončín 3 : 0 OFK - Drahovce
182923 | 27.03.2016 10:00
182923 27.03.2016 10:00 TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE 3 : 0 FK Krakovany
182921 | 27.03.2016 15:00
182921 27.03.2016 15:00 TJ Slovan Šaštín - Stráže 1 : 0 OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom
182922 | 27.03.2016 15:00
182922 27.03.2016 15:00 FK Oreské 1 : 0 TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany
182925 | 27.03.2016 15:00
182925 27.03.2016 15:00 TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján 1 : 1 OFK Mokrý Háj
182926 | 27.03.2016 15:00
182926 27.03.2016 15:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec 2 : 1 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
182927 | 27.03.2016 15:00
182927 27.03.2016 15:00 TJ NAFTA GBELY 1 : 2 OFK Trebatice
Kolo 16 | 03.04.2016 15:30:00
182928 | 03.04.2016 15:30
182928 03.04.2016 15:30 OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom 3 : 0 TJ NAFTA GBELY
182929 | 03.04.2016 15:30
182929 03.04.2016 15:30 OFK Trebatice 1 : 0 FC Slovan Hlohovec
182930 | 03.04.2016 15:30
182930 03.04.2016 15:30 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany 3 : 4 TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
182931 | 03.04.2016 15:30
182931 03.04.2016 15:30 OFK Mokrý Háj 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Zvončín
182932 | 03.04.2016 15:30
182932 03.04.2016 15:30 OFK - Drahovce 1 : 2 TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE
182933 | 03.04.2016 15:30
182933 03.04.2016 15:30 FK Krakovany 0 : 2 FK Oreské
182934 | 03.04.2016 15:30
182934 03.04.2016 15:30 TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany 3 : 1 TJ Slovan Šaštín - Stráže
Kolo 17 | 10.04.2016 15:30:00
182939 | 09.04.2016 15:30
182939 09.04.2016 15:30 TJ Družstevník Zvončín 5 : 1 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
182935 | 10.04.2016 15:30
182935 10.04.2016 15:30 TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany 3 : 1 OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom
182936 | 10.04.2016 15:30
182936 10.04.2016 15:30 TJ Slovan Šaštín - Stráže 3 : 2 FK Krakovany
182937 | 10.04.2016 15:30
182937 10.04.2016 15:30 FK Oreské 2 : 0 OFK - Drahovce
182941 | 10.04.2016 15:30
182941 10.04.2016 15:30 FC Slovan Hlohovec 3 : 2 TJ NAFTA GBELY
182938 | 29.04.2016 17:00
182938 29.04.2016 17:00 TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE 5 : 0 OFK Mokrý Háj
182940 | 29.04.2016 17:00
182940 29.04.2016 17:00 TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján 0 : 2 OFK Trebatice
Kolo 18 | 17.04.2016 16:00:00
182944 | 16.04.2016 16:00
182944 16.04.2016 16:00 OFK Trebatice 0 : 1 TJ Družstevník Zvončín
182942 | 17.04.2016 16:00
182942 17.04.2016 16:00 OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom 1 : 3 FC Slovan Hlohovec
182943 | 17.04.2016 16:00
182943 17.04.2016 16:00 TJ NAFTA GBELY 0 : 1 TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
182946 | 17.04.2016 16:00
182946 17.04.2016 16:00 OFK Mokrý Háj 2 : 6 FK Oreské
182947 | 17.04.2016 16:00
182947 17.04.2016 16:00 OFK - Drahovce 5 : 0 TJ Slovan Šaštín - Stráže
182948 | 17.04.2016 16:00
182948 17.04.2016 16:00 TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany 0 : 0 FK Krakovany
182945 | 17.04.2016 16:12
182945 17.04.2016 16:12 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany 2 : 1 TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE
Kolo 19 | 24.04.2016 16:00:00
182954 | 23.04.2016 16:00
182954 23.04.2016 16:00 TJ Družstevník Zvončín 2 : 1 TJ NAFTA GBELY
182953 | 24.04.2016 10:00
182953 24.04.2016 10:00 TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE 3 : 2 OFK Trebatice
182949 | 24.04.2016 16:00
182949 24.04.2016 16:00 FK Krakovany 1 : 0 OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom
182950 | 24.04.2016 16:00
182950 24.04.2016 16:00 TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany 4 : 0 OFK - Drahovce
182951 | 24.04.2016 16:00
182951 24.04.2016 16:00 TJ Slovan Šaštín - Stráže 1 : 1 OFK Mokrý Háj
182952 | 24.04.2016 16:00
182952 24.04.2016 16:00 FK Oreské 4 : 1 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
182955 | 24.04.2016 16:00
182955 24.04.2016 16:00 TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján 3 : 3 FC Slovan Hlohovec
Kolo 20 | 01.05.2016 16:30:00
182956 | 01.05.2016 16:30
182956 01.05.2016 16:30 OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom 0 : 1 TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
182957 | 01.05.2016 16:30
182957 01.05.2016 16:30 FC Slovan Hlohovec 2 : 0 TJ Družstevník Zvončín
182958 | 01.05.2016 16:30
182958 01.05.2016 16:30 TJ NAFTA GBELY 2 : 0 TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE
182959 | 01.05.2016 16:30
182959 01.05.2016 16:30 OFK Trebatice 0 : 1 FK Oreské
182960 | 01.05.2016 16:30
182960 01.05.2016 16:30 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany 6 : 0 TJ Slovan Šaštín - Stráže
182961 | 01.05.2016 16:30
182961 01.05.2016 16:30 OFK Mokrý Háj 0 : 1 TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany
182962 | 01.05.2016 16:30
182962 01.05.2016 16:30 OFK - Drahovce 4 : 1 FK Krakovany
Kolo 21 | 08.05.2016 16:30:00
182969 | 07.05.2016 16:30
182969 07.05.2016 16:30 TJ Družstevník Zvončín 3 : 0 TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
182968 | 08.05.2016 10:00
182968 08.05.2016 10:00 TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE 0 : 2 FC Slovan Hlohovec
182963 | 08.05.2016 16:30
182963 08.05.2016 16:30 OFK - Drahovce 0 : 1 OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom
182964 | 08.05.2016 16:30
182964 08.05.2016 16:30 FK Krakovany 7 : 2 OFK Mokrý Háj
182965 | 08.05.2016 16:30
182965 08.05.2016 16:30 TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany 5 : 1 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
182966 | 08.05.2016 16:30
182966 08.05.2016 16:30 TJ Slovan Šaštín - Stráže 2 : 2 OFK Trebatice
182967 | 08.05.2016 16:30
182967 08.05.2016 16:30 FK Oreské 7 : 0 TJ NAFTA GBELY
Kolo 22 | 15.05.2016 16:30:00
182974 | 14.05.2016 16:30
182974 14.05.2016 16:30 OFK Trebatice 0 : 2 TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany
182970 | 15.05.2016 16:30
182970 15.05.2016 16:30 OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom 1 : 4 TJ Družstevník Zvončín
182971 | 15.05.2016 16:30
182971 15.05.2016 16:30 TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján 1 : 2 TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE
182972 | 15.05.2016 16:30
182972 15.05.2016 16:30 FC Slovan Hlohovec 3 : 2 FK Oreské
182973 | 15.05.2016 16:30
182973 15.05.2016 16:30 TJ NAFTA GBELY 6 : 1 TJ Slovan Šaštín - Stráže
182975 | 15.05.2016 16:30
182975 15.05.2016 16:30 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany 7 : 1 FK Krakovany
182976 | 15.05.2016 16:30
182976 15.05.2016 16:30 OFK Mokrý Háj 4 : 1 OFK - Drahovce
Kolo 23 | 22.05.2016 17:00:00
182983 | 22.05.2016 10:00
182983 22.05.2016 10:00 TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE 2 : 4 TJ Družstevník Zvončín
182977 | 22.05.2016 17:00
182977 22.05.2016 17:00 OFK Mokrý Háj 5 : 0 OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom
182978 | 22.05.2016 17:00
182978 22.05.2016 17:00 OFK - Drahovce 3 : 0 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
182979 | 22.05.2016 17:00
182979 22.05.2016 17:00 FK Krakovany 0 : 7 OFK Trebatice
182980 | 22.05.2016 17:00
182980 22.05.2016 17:00 TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany 8 : 0 TJ NAFTA GBELY
182981 | 22.05.2016 17:00
182981 22.05.2016 17:00 TJ Slovan Šaštín - Stráže 1 : 3 FC Slovan Hlohovec
182982 | 22.05.2016 17:00
182982 22.05.2016 17:00 FK Oreské 2 : 0 TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
Kolo 24 | 29.05.2016 17:00:00
182985 | 28.05.2016 17:00
182985 28.05.2016 17:00 TJ Družstevník Zvončín 2 : 1 FK Oreské
182989 | 28.05.2016 17:00
182989 28.05.2016 17:00 OFK Trebatice 4 : 2 OFK - Drahovce
182984 | 29.05.2016 17:00
182984 29.05.2016 17:00 OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom 3 : 0 TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE
182986 | 29.05.2016 17:00
182986 29.05.2016 17:00 TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján 3 : 1 TJ Slovan Šaštín - Stráže
182987 | 29.05.2016 17:00
182987 29.05.2016 17:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec 2 : 1 TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany
182988 | 29.05.2016 17:00
182988 29.05.2016 17:00 TJ NAFTA GBELY 4 : 0 FK Krakovany
182990 | 29.05.2016 17:00
182990 29.05.2016 17:00 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany 2 : 2 OFK Mokrý Háj
Kolo 25 | 05.06.2016 17:00:00
182991 | 05.06.2016 17:00
182991 05.06.2016 17:00 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany 6 : 1 OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom
182992 | 05.06.2016 17:00
182992 05.06.2016 17:00 OFK Mokrý Háj 3 : 2 OFK Trebatice
182993 | 05.06.2016 17:00
182993 05.06.2016 17:00 OFK - Drahovce 1 : 1 TJ NAFTA GBELY
182994 | 05.06.2016 17:00
182994 05.06.2016 17:00 FK Krakovany 0 : 5 FC Slovan Hlohovec
182995 | 05.06.2016 17:00
182995 05.06.2016 17:00 TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany 3 : 1 TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
182996 | 05.06.2016 17:00
182996 05.06.2016 17:00 TJ Slovan Šaštín - Stráže 0 : 2 TJ Družstevník Zvončín
182997 | 10.06.2016 18:00
182997 10.06.2016 18:00 FK Oreské 1 : 3 TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE
Kolo 26 | 12.06.2016 17:00:00
182998 | 12.06.2016 17:00
182998 12.06.2016 17:00 OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom 1 : 7 FK Oreské
182999 | 12.06.2016 17:00
182999 12.06.2016 17:00 TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE 4 : 1 TJ Slovan Šaštín - Stráže
183000 | 12.06.2016 17:00
183000 12.06.2016 17:00 TJ Družstevník Zvončín 3 : 3 TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany
183001 | 12.06.2016 17:00
183001 12.06.2016 17:00 TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján 7 : 1 FK Krakovany
183002 | 12.06.2016 17:00
183002 12.06.2016 17:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec 4 : 0 OFK - Drahovce
183003 | 12.06.2016 17:00
183003 12.06.2016 17:00 TJ NAFTA GBELY 1 : 3 OFK Mokrý Háj
183004 | 12.06.2016 17:00
183004 12.06.2016 17:00 OFK Trebatice 3 : 3 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
Tabuľka V. liga Západ ZsFZ - Základná časť

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B +/- FP
1 FC Slovan Hlohovec 26 19 4 3 71:26 58-3 22 203.21
2 TJ Družstevník Zvončín 26 17 7 2 77:25 58 19 199.08
3 FK Oreské 26 17 2 7 67:34 53 14 208.54
4 TJ SPARTAK ŠAŠTÍN-STRÁŽE 26 17 1 8 63:29 52 13 200.6
5 TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany 26 14 6 6 45:21 48 9 198
6 OFK Trebatice 26 13 5 8 59:30 44 5 212.32
7 TJ NAFTA GBELY 26 11 3 12 46:53 36 -3 198.21
8 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany 26 10 3 13 55:65 33 -6 209.15
9 TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján 26 9 4 13 47:53 31 -8 203.43
10 OFK - Drahovce 26 9 2 15 39:50 29 -10 195.68
11 OFK Mokrý Háj 26 8 4 14 47:58 28 -11 205.41
12 OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom 26 9 0 17 35:61 27 -12 203.32
13 FK Krakovany 26 4 2 20 23:88 14 -25 204.86
14 TJ Slovan Šaštín - Stráže 26 2 3 21 22:103 9 -30 190.15