Základná časť
Kolo 1 | 22.08.2015 10:00:00
159304 | 22.08.2015 10:00
15930422.08.2015 10:00ŠK LR CRYSTAL0 : 3MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
159305 | 22.08.2015 10:00
15930522.08.2015 10:00TJ KOVO Beluša1 : 3MFK Nová Dubnica
159300 | 23.08.2015 10:00
15930023.08.2015 10:00ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice1 : 0MTJ Nitrianske Pravno
159306 | 23.08.2015 10:00
15930623.08.2015 10:00٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou6 : 0AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
159301 | 15.09.2015 10:00
15930115.09.2015 10:00OŠK Soblahov1 : 12FKS Nemšová
159302 | 15.09.2015 11:00
15930215.09.2015 11:00FK Junior Kanianka2 : 3MFK Ilava
159303 | 23.09.2015 14:00
15930323.09.2015 14:00TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno1 : 6FK Iskra Nováky
Kolo 2 | 29.08.2015 10:00:00
159307 | 29.08.2015 10:00
15930729.08.2015 10:00MTJ Nitrianske Pravno1 : 6AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
159308 | 29.08.2015 10:00
15930829.08.2015 10:00MFK Nová Dubnica2 : 2٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
159311 | 29.08.2015 10:00
15931129.08.2015 10:00MFK Ilava1 : 0TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
159312 | 29.08.2015 10:00
15931229.08.2015 10:00FKS Nemšová10 : 0FK Junior Kanianka
159313 | 29.08.2015 10:00
15931329.08.2015 10:00ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice2 : 5OŠK Soblahov
159309 | 29.08.2015 15:00
15930929.08.2015 15:00MFK Dubnica nad Váhom10 : 0TJ KOVO Beluša
159310 | 16.09.2015 14:00
15931016.09.2015 14:00FK Iskra Nováky4 : 4ŠK LR CRYSTAL
Kolo 3 | 05.09.2015 10:00:00
159315 | 05.09.2015 10:00
15931505.09.2015 10:00FK Junior Kanianka2 : 4ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
159316 | 05.09.2015 10:00
15931605.09.2015 10:00TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno0 : 9FKS Nemšová
159317 | 05.09.2015 10:00
15931705.09.2015 10:00ŠK LR CRYSTAL2 : 1MFK Ilava
159318 | 05.09.2015 10:00
15931805.09.2015 10:00TJ KOVO Beluša5 : 3FK Iskra Nováky
159319 | 06.09.2015 10:00
15931906.09.2015 10:00٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou2 : 0MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
159320 | 06.09.2015 10:00
15932006.09.2015 10:00AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom3 : 0MFK Nová Dubnica
159314 | 06.09.2015 10:15
15931406.09.2015 10:15OŠK Soblahov7 : 2MTJ Nitrianske Pravno
Kolo 4 | 12.09.2015 10:00:00
159321 | 12.09.2015 10:00
15932112.09.2015 10:00MTJ Nitrianske Pravno2 : 4MFK Nová Dubnica
159323 | 12.09.2015 10:00
15932312.09.2015 10:00FK Iskra Nováky0 : 7٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
159324 | 12.09.2015 10:00
15932412.09.2015 10:00MFK Ilava2 : 1TJ KOVO Beluša
159325 | 12.09.2015 10:00
15932512.09.2015 10:00FKS Nemšová4 : 3ŠK LR CRYSTAL
159327 | 12.09.2015 10:00
15932712.09.2015 10:00OŠK Soblahov8 : 4FK Junior Kanianka
159322 | 12.09.2015 15:00
15932212.09.2015 15:00MFK Dubnica nad Váhom0 : 1AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
159326 | 15.09.2015 10:00
15932615.09.2015 10:00ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice2 : 0TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
Kolo 5 | 19.09.2015 10:00:00
159328 | 19.09.2015 10:00
15932819.09.2015 10:00FK Junior Kanianka3 : 1MTJ Nitrianske Pravno
159329 | 19.09.2015 10:00
15932919.09.2015 10:00TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno3 : 4OŠK Soblahov
159330 | 19.09.2015 10:00
15933019.09.2015 10:00ŠK LR CRYSTAL2 : 1ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
159331 | 19.09.2015 10:00
15933119.09.2015 10:00TJ KOVO Beluša1 : 4FKS Nemšová
159334 | 19.09.2015 10:00
15933419.09.2015 10:00MFK Nová Dubnica0 : 2MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
159332 | 20.09.2015 10:00
15933220.09.2015 10:00٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou15 : 0MFK Ilava
159333 | 20.09.2015 10:00
15933320.09.2015 10:00AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom9 : 0FK Iskra Nováky
Kolo 6 | 26.09.2015 10:00:00
159335 | 26.09.2015 10:00
15933526.09.2015 10:00MTJ Nitrianske Pravno2 : 2MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
159337 | 26.09.2015 10:00
15933726.09.2015 10:00MFK Ilava1 : 7AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
159338 | 26.09.2015 10:00
15933826.09.2015 10:00FKS Nemšová5 : 2٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
159340 | 26.09.2015 10:00
15934026.09.2015 10:00OŠK Soblahov3 : 4ŠK LR CRYSTAL
159341 | 26.09.2015 10:00
15934126.09.2015 10:00FK Junior Kanianka1 : 1TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
159336 | 26.09.2015 12:00
15933626.09.2015 12:00FK Iskra Nováky3 : 0MFK Nová Dubnica
159339 | 27.09.2015 10:00
15933927.09.2015 10:00ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice2 : 2TJ KOVO Beluša
Kolo 7 | 03.10.2015 10:00:00
159342 | 03.10.2015 10:00
15934203.10.2015 10:00TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno1 : 4MTJ Nitrianske Pravno
159343 | 03.10.2015 10:00
15934303.10.2015 10:00ŠK LR CRYSTAL5 : 0FK Junior Kanianka
159344 | 03.10.2015 10:00
15934403.10.2015 10:00TJ KOVO Beluša1 : 0OŠK Soblahov
159347 | 03.10.2015 10:00
15934703.10.2015 10:00MFK Nová Dubnica2 : 0MFK Ilava
159345 | 04.10.2015 10:00
15934504.10.2015 10:00٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou5 : 2ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
159346 | 04.10.2015 10:00
15934604.10.2015 10:00AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom2 : 3FKS Nemšová
159348 | 04.10.2015 10:00
15934804.10.2015 10:00MFK Dubnica nad Váhom1 : 1FK Iskra Nováky
Kolo 8 | 10.10.2015 10:00:00
159349 | 10.10.2015 10:00
15934910.10.2015 10:00MTJ Nitrianske Pravno1 : 2FK Iskra Nováky
159350 | 10.10.2015 10:00
15935010.10.2015 10:00MFK Ilava6 : 2MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
159354 | 10.10.2015 10:00
15935410.10.2015 10:00FK Junior Kanianka1 : 1TJ KOVO Beluša
159355 | 10.10.2015 10:00
15935510.10.2015 10:00TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno3 : 3ŠK LR CRYSTAL
159351 | 11.10.2015 10:00
15935111.10.2015 10:00FKS Nemšová2 : 0MFK Nová Dubnica
159352 | 11.10.2015 10:00
15935211.10.2015 10:00ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice0 : 6AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
159353 | 11.10.2015 10:00
15935311.10.2015 10:00OŠK Soblahov0 : 6٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
Kolo 9 | 17.10.2015 10:00:00
159360 | 14.10.2015 14:00
15936014.10.2015 14:00MFK Nová Dubnica3 : 0ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
159356 | 17.10.2015 10:00
15935617.10.2015 10:00ŠK LR CRYSTAL2 : 2MTJ Nitrianske Pravno
159357 | 17.10.2015 10:00
15935717.10.2015 10:00TJ KOVO Beluša3 : 2TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
159361 | 17.10.2015 10:00
15936117.10.2015 10:00MFK Dubnica nad Váhom0 : 3FKS Nemšová
159362 | 17.10.2015 10:00
15936217.10.2015 10:00FK Iskra Nováky1 : 5MFK Ilava
159358 | 18.10.2015 10:00
15935818.10.2015 10:00٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou11 : 0FK Junior Kanianka
159359 | 18.10.2015 10:00
15935918.10.2015 10:00AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom8 : 0OŠK Soblahov
Kolo 10 | 24.10.2015 10:00:00
159363 | 24.10.2015 10:00
15936324.10.2015 10:00MTJ Nitrianske Pravno2 : 3MFK Ilava
159364 | 24.10.2015 10:00
15936424.10.2015 10:00FKS Nemšová5 : 0FK Iskra Nováky
159366 | 24.10.2015 10:00
15936624.10.2015 10:00OŠK Soblahov2 : 7MFK Nová Dubnica
159367 | 24.10.2015 10:00
15936724.10.2015 10:00FK Junior Kanianka1 : 8AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
159368 | 24.10.2015 10:00
15936824.10.2015 10:00TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno0 : 9٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
159369 | 24.10.2015 10:00
15936924.10.2015 10:00ŠK LR CRYSTAL4 : 1TJ KOVO Beluša
159365 | 25.10.2015 10:00
15936525.10.2015 10:00ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice4 : 3MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
Kolo 11 | 31.10.2015 10:00:00
159373 | 31.10.2015 10:00
15937331.10.2015 10:00MFK Nová Dubnica5 : 1FK Junior Kanianka
159374 | 31.10.2015 10:00
15937431.10.2015 10:00MFK Dubnica nad Váhom5 : 0OŠK Soblahov
159375 | 31.10.2015 10:00
15937531.10.2015 10:00FK Iskra Nováky4 : 3ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
159376 | 31.10.2015 10:00
15937631.10.2015 10:00MFK Ilava2 : 6FKS Nemšová
159370 | 31.10.2015 12:00
15937031.10.2015 12:00TJ KOVO Beluša1 : 3MTJ Nitrianske Pravno
159371 | 01.11.2015 10:00
15937101.11.2015 10:00٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou8 : 1ŠK LR CRYSTAL
159372 | 01.11.2015 10:00
15937201.11.2015 10:00AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom8 : 1TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
Kolo 12 | 07.11.2015 10:00:00
159377 | 07.11.2015 10:00
15937707.11.2015 10:00MTJ Nitrianske Pravno0 : 8FKS Nemšová
159379 | 07.11.2015 10:00
15937907.11.2015 10:00OŠK Soblahov4 : 6FK Iskra Nováky
159380 | 07.11.2015 10:00
15938007.11.2015 10:00FK Junior Kanianka0 : 3MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
159381 | 07.11.2015 10:00
15938107.11.2015 10:00TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno0 : 1MFK Nová Dubnica
159382 | 07.11.2015 10:00
15938207.11.2015 10:00ŠK LR CRYSTAL1 : 2AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
159383 | 07.11.2015 10:00
15938307.11.2015 10:00TJ KOVO Beluša2 : 2٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
159378 | 08.11.2015 10:00
15937808.11.2015 10:00ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice5 : 0MFK Ilava
Kolo 13 | 14.11.2015 10:00:00
159387 | 14.11.2015 09:00
15938714.11.2015 09:00MFK Dubnica nad Váhom3 : 0TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
159386 | 14.11.2015 10:00
15938614.11.2015 10:00MFK Nová Dubnica5 : 2ŠK LR CRYSTAL
159388 | 14.11.2015 10:00
15938814.11.2015 10:00FK Iskra Nováky3 : 0FK Junior Kanianka
159389 | 14.11.2015 10:00
15938914.11.2015 10:00MFK Ilava5 : 2OŠK Soblahov
159390 | 14.11.2015 10:00
15939014.11.2015 10:00FKS Nemšová6 : 3ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
159384 | 15.11.2015 10:00
15938415.11.2015 10:00٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou3 : 0MTJ Nitrianske Pravno
159385 | 15.11.2015 10:00
15938515.11.2015 10:00AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom3 : 0TJ KOVO Beluša
Kolo 14 | 19.03.2016 10:00:00
159391 | 19.03.2016 10:00
15939119.03.2016 10:00MTJ Nitrianske Pravno1 : 2ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
159392 | 19.03.2016 10:00
15939219.03.2016 10:00FKS Nemšová9 : 0OŠK Soblahov
159393 | 19.03.2016 10:00
15939319.03.2016 10:00MFK Ilava2 : 0FK Junior Kanianka
159394 | 19.03.2016 10:00
15939419.03.2016 10:00FK Iskra Nováky0 : 0TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
159396 | 19.03.2016 10:00
15939619.03.2016 10:00MFK Nová Dubnica3 : 1TJ KOVO Beluša
159395 | 19.03.2016 14:30
15939519.03.2016 14:30MFK Dubnica nad Váhom7 : 1ŠK LR CRYSTAL
159397 | 20.03.2016 10:00
15939720.03.2016 10:00AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom1 : 0٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
Kolo 15 | 26.03.2016 10:00:00
159400 | 26.03.2016 10:00
15940026.03.2016 10:00TJ KOVO Beluša0 : 2MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
159401 | 26.03.2016 10:00
15940126.03.2016 10:00ŠK LR CRYSTAL3 : 4FK Iskra Nováky
159402 | 26.03.2016 10:00
15940226.03.2016 10:00TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno2 : 2MFK Ilava
159398 | 27.03.2016 10:00
15939827.03.2016 10:00AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom5 : 0MTJ Nitrianske Pravno
159399 | 27.03.2016 10:00
15939927.03.2016 10:00٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou6 : 1MFK Nová Dubnica
159403 | 27.03.2016 10:00
15940327.03.2016 10:00FK Junior Kanianka0 : 10FKS Nemšová
159404 | 27.03.2016 10:00
15940427.03.2016 10:00OŠK Soblahov1 : 3ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
Kolo 16 | 02.04.2016 10:00:00
159405 | 02.04.2016 10:00
15940502.04.2016 10:00MTJ Nitrianske Pravno2 : 3OŠK Soblahov
159407 | 02.04.2016 10:00
15940702.04.2016 10:00FKS Nemšová13 : 1TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
159408 | 02.04.2016 10:00
15940802.04.2016 10:00MFK Ilava3 : 3ŠK LR CRYSTAL
159409 | 02.04.2016 10:00
15940902.04.2016 10:00FK Iskra Nováky4 : 3TJ KOVO Beluša
159411 | 02.04.2016 10:00
15941102.04.2016 10:00MFK Nová Dubnica0 : 4AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
159410 | 02.04.2016 14:00
15941002.04.2016 14:00MFK Dubnica nad Váhom0 : 4٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
159406 | 03.04.2016 10:00
15940603.04.2016 10:00ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice0 : 1FK Junior Kanianka
Kolo 17 | 09.04.2016 10:00:00
159412 | 09.04.2016 10:00
15941209.04.2016 10:00MFK Nová Dubnica2 : 0MTJ Nitrianske Pravno
159416 | 09.04.2016 10:00
15941609.04.2016 10:00ŠK LR CRYSTAL2 : 5FKS Nemšová
159417 | 09.04.2016 10:00
15941709.04.2016 10:00TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno0 : 3ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
159413 | 10.04.2016 10:00
15941310.04.2016 10:00AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom2 : 0MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
159414 | 10.04.2016 10:00
15941410.04.2016 10:00٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou8 : 1FK Iskra Nováky
159418 | 10.04.2016 10:00
15941810.04.2016 10:00FK Junior Kanianka2 : 3OŠK Soblahov
159415 | 12.04.2016 15:00
15941512.04.2016 15:00TJ KOVO Beluša1 : 4MFK Ilava
Kolo 18 | 16.04.2016 10:00:00
159425 | 15.04.2016 15:00
15942515.04.2016 15:00MFK Dubnica nad Váhom1 : 1MFK Nová Dubnica
159419 | 16.04.2016 10:00
15941916.04.2016 10:00MTJ Nitrianske Pravno2 : 1FK Junior Kanianka
159420 | 16.04.2016 10:00
15942016.04.2016 10:00OŠK Soblahov4 : 0TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
159422 | 16.04.2016 10:00
15942216.04.2016 10:00FKS Nemšová3 : 1TJ KOVO Beluša
159423 | 16.04.2016 10:00
15942316.04.2016 10:00MFK Ilava0 : 11٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
159424 | 16.04.2016 10:00
15942416.04.2016 10:00FK Iskra Nováky1 : 5AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
159421 | 17.04.2016 10:00
15942117.04.2016 10:00ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice3 : 1ŠK LR CRYSTAL
Kolo 19 | 23.04.2016 10:00:00
159427 | 23.04.2016 10:00
15942723.04.2016 10:00MFK Nová Dubnica4 : 0FK Iskra Nováky
159430 | 23.04.2016 10:00
15943023.04.2016 10:00TJ KOVO Beluša4 : 2ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
159431 | 23.04.2016 10:00
15943123.04.2016 10:00ŠK LR CRYSTAL7 : 2OŠK Soblahov
159432 | 23.04.2016 10:00
15943223.04.2016 10:00TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno2 : 1FK Junior Kanianka
159426 | 24.04.2016 10:00
15942624.04.2016 10:00MFK Dubnica nad Váhom5 : 1MTJ Nitrianske Pravno
159429 | 24.04.2016 10:00
15942924.04.2016 10:00٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou6 : 2FKS Nemšová
159428 | 24.04.2016 10:15
15942824.04.2016 10:15AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom7 : 0MFK Ilava
Kolo 20 | 30.04.2016 10:00:00
159433 | 30.04.2016 10:00
15943330.04.2016 10:00MTJ Nitrianske Pravno3 : 1TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
159434 | 30.04.2016 10:00
15943430.04.2016 10:00FK Junior Kanianka2 : 4ŠK LR CRYSTAL
159437 | 30.04.2016 10:00
15943730.04.2016 10:00FKS Nemšová2 : 1AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
159438 | 30.04.2016 10:00
15943830.04.2016 10:00MFK Ilava0 : 1MFK Nová Dubnica
159439 | 30.04.2016 10:00
15943930.04.2016 10:00FK Iskra Nováky3 : 0MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
159435 | 01.05.2016 10:00
15943501.05.2016 10:00OŠK Soblahov1 : 2TJ KOVO Beluša
159436 | 01.05.2016 10:00
15943601.05.2016 10:00ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice0 : 5٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
Kolo 21 | 07.05.2016 10:00:00
159442 | 04.05.2016 15:30
15944204.05.2016 15:30MFK Nová Dubnica2 : 2FKS Nemšová
159446 | 05.05.2016 14:00
15944605.05.2016 14:00ŠK LR CRYSTAL4 : 1TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
159440 | 07.05.2016 10:00
15944007.05.2016 10:00FK Iskra Nováky3 : 2MTJ Nitrianske Pravno
159441 | 07.05.2016 10:00
15944107.05.2016 10:00MFK Dubnica nad Váhom5 : 0MFK Ilava
159445 | 07.05.2016 10:00
15944507.05.2016 10:00TJ KOVO Beluša3 : 3FK Junior Kanianka
159443 | 08.05.2016 10:00
15944308.05.2016 10:00AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom5 : 0ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
159444 | 08.05.2016 10:00
15944408.05.2016 10:00٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou8 : 1OŠK Soblahov
Kolo 22 | 14.05.2016 10:00:00
159447 | 14.05.2016 10:00
15944714.05.2016 10:00MTJ Nitrianske Pravno6 : 2ŠK LR CRYSTAL
159448 | 14.05.2016 10:00
15944814.05.2016 10:00TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno1 : 2TJ KOVO Beluša
159449 | 14.05.2016 10:00
15944914.05.2016 10:00FK Junior Kanianka1 : 7٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
159452 | 14.05.2016 10:00
15945214.05.2016 10:00FKS Nemšová6 : 0MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
159453 | 14.05.2016 10:00
15945314.05.2016 10:00MFK Ilava0 : 3FK Iskra Nováky
159450 | 15.05.2016 10:00
15945015.05.2016 10:00OŠK Soblahov1 : 3AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
159451 | 15.05.2016 10:00
15945115.05.2016 10:00ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice1 : 0MFK Nová Dubnica
Kolo 23 | 21.05.2016 10:00:00
159459 | 19.05.2016 15:00
15945919.05.2016 15:00٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou9 : 1TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
159454 | 21.05.2016 10:00
15945421.05.2016 10:00MFK Ilava2 : 7MTJ Nitrianske Pravno
159455 | 21.05.2016 10:00
15945521.05.2016 10:00FK Iskra Nováky0 : 4FKS Nemšová
159460 | 21.05.2016 10:00
15946021.05.2016 10:00TJ KOVO Beluša2 : 3ŠK LR CRYSTAL
159457 | 22.05.2016 10:00
15945722.05.2016 10:00MFK Nová Dubnica1 : 0OŠK Soblahov
159458 | 22.05.2016 10:00
15945822.05.2016 10:00AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom5 : 3FK Junior Kanianka
159456 | 01.06.2016 15:00
15945601.06.2016 15:00MFK Dubnica nad Váhom6 : 0ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
Kolo 24 | 28.05.2016 10:00:00
159461 | 28.05.2016 10:00
15946128.05.2016 10:00MTJ Nitrianske Pravno2 : 2TJ KOVO Beluša
159462 | 28.05.2016 10:00
15946228.05.2016 10:00ŠK LR CRYSTAL0 : 4٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
159463 | 28.05.2016 10:00
15946328.05.2016 10:00TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno3 : 2AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
159464 | 28.05.2016 10:00
15946428.05.2016 10:00FK Junior Kanianka1 : 1MFK Nová Dubnica
159467 | 28.05.2016 10:00
15946728.05.2016 10:00FKS Nemšová15 : 0MFK Ilava
159465 | 29.05.2016 10:00
15946529.05.2016 10:00OŠK Soblahov2 : 6MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
159466 | 29.05.2016 10:00
15946629.05.2016 10:00ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice0 : 2FK Iskra Nováky
Kolo 25 | 04.06.2016 10:00:00
159468 | 01.06.2016 15:30
15946801.06.2016 15:30FKS Nemšová5 : 1MTJ Nitrianske Pravno
159469 | 04.06.2016 10:00
15946904.06.2016 10:00MFK Ilava0 : 0ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
159470 | 04.06.2016 10:00
15947004.06.2016 10:00FK Iskra Nováky4 : 1OŠK Soblahov
159472 | 04.06.2016 10:00
15947204.06.2016 10:00MFK Nová Dubnica3 : 0TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
159471 | 05.06.2016 10:00
15947105.06.2016 10:00MFK Dubnica nad Váhom5 : 2FK Junior Kanianka
159473 | 05.06.2016 10:00
15947305.06.2016 10:00AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom4 : 2ŠK LR CRYSTAL
159474 | 05.06.2016 10:00
15947405.06.2016 10:00٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou8 : 0TJ KOVO Beluša
Kolo 26 | 11.06.2016 10:00:00
159475 | 11.06.2016 10:00
15947511.06.2016 10:00MTJ Nitrianske Pravno1 : 7٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
159476 | 11.06.2016 10:00
15947611.06.2016 10:00TJ KOVO Beluša0 : 3AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
159477 | 11.06.2016 10:00
15947711.06.2016 10:00ŠK LR CRYSTAL1 : 3MFK Nová Dubnica
159478 | 11.06.2016 10:00
15947811.06.2016 10:00TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno1 : 1MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
159479 | 12.06.2016 10:00
15947912.06.2016 10:00FK Junior Kanianka1 : 2FK Iskra Nováky
159480 | 12.06.2016 10:00
15948012.06.2016 10:00OŠK Soblahov3 : 1MFK Ilava
159481 | 12.06.2016 10:00
15948112.06.2016 10:00ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice3 : 3FKS Nemšová
Tabuľka III. liga SŽ U15 Sever ZsFZ - Základná časť

  KlubZVRPSkóreB+/-FP
1FKS Nemšová262321156:3171320
2٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou262222161:2168290
3AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom262204110:2666270
4MFK Nová Dubnica26154754:3749100
5FK Iskra Nováky26143960:764560
6MFK Dubnica nad Váhom26134972:424340
7ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice261031346:6733-60
8ŠK LR CRYSTAL26941366:8331-80
9MFK Ilava26931443:10530-90
10OŠK Soblahov26801858:11324-150
11TJ KOVO Beluša26651540:7823-160
12MTJ Nitrianske Pravno26631748:8321-180
13TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno26251925:10111-280
14FK Junior Kanianka26242033:10910-290