III. liga SŽ U15 Sever ZsFZ


Základná časť
Kolo 1 | 22.08.2015 10:00:00
159304 | 22.08.2015 10:00
159304 22.08.2015 10:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 0 : 3 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
159305 | 22.08.2015 10:00
159305 22.08.2015 10:00 TJ KOVO Beluša 1 : 3 MFK Nová Dubnica
159300 | 23.08.2015 10:00
159300 23.08.2015 10:00 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 1 : 0 MTJ Nitrianske Pravno
159306 | 23.08.2015 10:00
159306 23.08.2015 10:00 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 6 : 0 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
159301 | 15.09.2015 10:00
159301 15.09.2015 10:00 OŠK Soblahov 1 : 12 FKS Nemšová
159302 | 15.09.2015 11:00
159302 15.09.2015 11:00 FK Junior Kanianka 2 : 3 MFK Ilava
159303 | 23.09.2015 14:00
159303 23.09.2015 14:00 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno 1 : 6 FK Iskra Nováky
Kolo 2 | 29.08.2015 10:00:00
159307 | 29.08.2015 10:00
159307 29.08.2015 10:00 MTJ Nitrianske Pravno 1 : 6 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
159308 | 29.08.2015 10:00
159308 29.08.2015 10:00 MFK Nová Dubnica 2 : 2 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
159311 | 29.08.2015 10:00
159311 29.08.2015 10:00 MFK Ilava 1 : 0 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
159312 | 29.08.2015 10:00
159312 29.08.2015 10:00 FKS Nemšová 10 : 0 FK Junior Kanianka
159313 | 29.08.2015 10:00
159313 29.08.2015 10:00 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 2 : 5 OŠK Soblahov
159309 | 29.08.2015 15:00
159309 29.08.2015 15:00 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 10 : 0 TJ KOVO Beluša
159310 | 16.09.2015 14:00
159310 16.09.2015 14:00 FK Iskra Nováky 4 : 4 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
Kolo 3 | 05.09.2015 10:00:00
159315 | 05.09.2015 10:00
159315 05.09.2015 10:00 FK Junior Kanianka 2 : 4 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
159316 | 05.09.2015 10:00
159316 05.09.2015 10:00 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno 0 : 9 FKS Nemšová
159317 | 05.09.2015 10:00
159317 05.09.2015 10:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 2 : 1 MFK Ilava
159318 | 05.09.2015 10:00
159318 05.09.2015 10:00 TJ KOVO Beluša 5 : 3 FK Iskra Nováky
159319 | 06.09.2015 10:00
159319 06.09.2015 10:00 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 2 : 0 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
159320 | 06.09.2015 10:00
159320 06.09.2015 10:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 3 : 0 MFK Nová Dubnica
159314 | 06.09.2015 10:15
159314 06.09.2015 10:15 OŠK Soblahov 7 : 2 MTJ Nitrianske Pravno
Kolo 4 | 12.09.2015 10:00:00
159321 | 12.09.2015 10:00
159321 12.09.2015 10:00 MTJ Nitrianske Pravno 2 : 4 MFK Nová Dubnica
159323 | 12.09.2015 10:00
159323 12.09.2015 10:00 FK Iskra Nováky 0 : 7 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
159324 | 12.09.2015 10:00
159324 12.09.2015 10:00 MFK Ilava 2 : 1 TJ KOVO Beluša
159325 | 12.09.2015 10:00
159325 12.09.2015 10:00 FKS Nemšová 4 : 3 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
159327 | 12.09.2015 10:00
159327 12.09.2015 10:00 OŠK Soblahov 8 : 4 FK Junior Kanianka
159322 | 12.09.2015 15:00
159322 12.09.2015 15:00 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 0 : 1 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
159326 | 15.09.2015 10:00
159326 15.09.2015 10:00 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 2 : 0 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
Kolo 5 | 19.09.2015 10:00:00
159328 | 19.09.2015 10:00
159328 19.09.2015 10:00 FK Junior Kanianka 3 : 1 MTJ Nitrianske Pravno
159329 | 19.09.2015 10:00
159329 19.09.2015 10:00 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno 3 : 4 OŠK Soblahov
159330 | 19.09.2015 10:00
159330 19.09.2015 10:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 2 : 1 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
159331 | 19.09.2015 10:00
159331 19.09.2015 10:00 TJ KOVO Beluša 1 : 4 FKS Nemšová
159334 | 19.09.2015 10:00
159334 19.09.2015 10:00 MFK Nová Dubnica 0 : 2 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
159332 | 20.09.2015 10:00
159332 20.09.2015 10:00 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 15 : 0 MFK Ilava
159333 | 20.09.2015 10:00
159333 20.09.2015 10:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 9 : 0 FK Iskra Nováky
Kolo 6 | 26.09.2015 10:00:00
159335 | 26.09.2015 10:00
159335 26.09.2015 10:00 MTJ Nitrianske Pravno 2 : 2 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
159337 | 26.09.2015 10:00
159337 26.09.2015 10:00 MFK Ilava 1 : 7 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
159338 | 26.09.2015 10:00
159338 26.09.2015 10:00 FKS Nemšová 5 : 2 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
159340 | 26.09.2015 10:00
159340 26.09.2015 10:00 OŠK Soblahov 3 : 4 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
159341 | 26.09.2015 10:00
159341 26.09.2015 10:00 FK Junior Kanianka 1 : 1 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
159336 | 26.09.2015 12:00
159336 26.09.2015 12:00 FK Iskra Nováky 3 : 0 MFK Nová Dubnica
159339 | 27.09.2015 10:00
159339 27.09.2015 10:00 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 2 : 2 TJ KOVO Beluša
Kolo 7 | 03.10.2015 10:00:00
159342 | 03.10.2015 10:00
159342 03.10.2015 10:00 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno 1 : 4 MTJ Nitrianske Pravno
159343 | 03.10.2015 10:00
159343 03.10.2015 10:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 5 : 0 FK Junior Kanianka
159344 | 03.10.2015 10:00
159344 03.10.2015 10:00 TJ KOVO Beluša 1 : 0 OŠK Soblahov
159347 | 03.10.2015 10:00
159347 03.10.2015 10:00 MFK Nová Dubnica 2 : 0 MFK Ilava
159345 | 04.10.2015 10:00
159345 04.10.2015 10:00 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 5 : 2 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
159346 | 04.10.2015 10:00
159346 04.10.2015 10:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 2 : 3 FKS Nemšová
159348 | 04.10.2015 10:00
159348 04.10.2015 10:00 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 1 : 1 FK Iskra Nováky
Kolo 8 | 10.10.2015 10:00:00
159349 | 10.10.2015 10:00
159349 10.10.2015 10:00 MTJ Nitrianske Pravno 1 : 2 FK Iskra Nováky
159350 | 10.10.2015 10:00
159350 10.10.2015 10:00 MFK Ilava 6 : 2 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
159354 | 10.10.2015 10:00
159354 10.10.2015 10:00 FK Junior Kanianka 1 : 1 TJ KOVO Beluša
159355 | 10.10.2015 10:00
159355 10.10.2015 10:00 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno 3 : 3 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
159351 | 11.10.2015 10:00
159351 11.10.2015 10:00 FKS Nemšová 2 : 0 MFK Nová Dubnica
159352 | 11.10.2015 10:00
159352 11.10.2015 10:00 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 0 : 6 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
159353 | 11.10.2015 10:00
159353 11.10.2015 10:00 OŠK Soblahov 0 : 6 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
Kolo 9 | 17.10.2015 10:00:00
159360 | 14.10.2015 14:00
159360 14.10.2015 14:00 MFK Nová Dubnica 3 : 0 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
159356 | 17.10.2015 10:00
159356 17.10.2015 10:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 2 : 2 MTJ Nitrianske Pravno
159357 | 17.10.2015 10:00
159357 17.10.2015 10:00 TJ KOVO Beluša 3 : 2 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
159361 | 17.10.2015 10:00
159361 17.10.2015 10:00 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 0 : 3 FKS Nemšová
159362 | 17.10.2015 10:00
159362 17.10.2015 10:00 FK Iskra Nováky 1 : 5 MFK Ilava
159358 | 18.10.2015 10:00
159358 18.10.2015 10:00 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 11 : 0 FK Junior Kanianka
159359 | 18.10.2015 10:00
159359 18.10.2015 10:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 8 : 0 OŠK Soblahov
Kolo 10 | 24.10.2015 10:00:00
159363 | 24.10.2015 10:00
159363 24.10.2015 10:00 MTJ Nitrianske Pravno 2 : 3 MFK Ilava
159364 | 24.10.2015 10:00
159364 24.10.2015 10:00 FKS Nemšová 5 : 0 FK Iskra Nováky
159366 | 24.10.2015 10:00
159366 24.10.2015 10:00 OŠK Soblahov 2 : 7 MFK Nová Dubnica
159367 | 24.10.2015 10:00
159367 24.10.2015 10:00 FK Junior Kanianka 1 : 8 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
159368 | 24.10.2015 10:00
159368 24.10.2015 10:00 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno 0 : 9 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
159369 | 24.10.2015 10:00
159369 24.10.2015 10:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 4 : 1 TJ KOVO Beluša
159365 | 25.10.2015 10:00
159365 25.10.2015 10:00 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 4 : 3 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
Kolo 11 | 31.10.2015 10:00:00
159373 | 31.10.2015 10:00
159373 31.10.2015 10:00 MFK Nová Dubnica 5 : 1 FK Junior Kanianka
159374 | 31.10.2015 10:00
159374 31.10.2015 10:00 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 5 : 0 OŠK Soblahov
159375 | 31.10.2015 10:00
159375 31.10.2015 10:00 FK Iskra Nováky 4 : 3 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
159376 | 31.10.2015 10:00
159376 31.10.2015 10:00 MFK Ilava 2 : 6 FKS Nemšová
159370 | 31.10.2015 12:00
159370 31.10.2015 12:00 TJ KOVO Beluša 1 : 3 MTJ Nitrianske Pravno
159371 | 01.11.2015 10:00
159371 01.11.2015 10:00 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 8 : 1 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
159372 | 01.11.2015 10:00
159372 01.11.2015 10:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 8 : 1 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
Kolo 12 | 07.11.2015 10:00:00
159377 | 07.11.2015 10:00
159377 07.11.2015 10:00 MTJ Nitrianske Pravno 0 : 8 FKS Nemšová
159379 | 07.11.2015 10:00
159379 07.11.2015 10:00 OŠK Soblahov 4 : 6 FK Iskra Nováky
159380 | 07.11.2015 10:00
159380 07.11.2015 10:00 FK Junior Kanianka 0 : 3 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
159381 | 07.11.2015 10:00
159381 07.11.2015 10:00 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno 0 : 1 MFK Nová Dubnica
159382 | 07.11.2015 10:00
159382 07.11.2015 10:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 1 : 2 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
159383 | 07.11.2015 10:00
159383 07.11.2015 10:00 TJ KOVO Beluša 2 : 2 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
159378 | 08.11.2015 10:00
159378 08.11.2015 10:00 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 5 : 0 MFK Ilava
Kolo 13 | 14.11.2015 10:00:00
159387 | 14.11.2015 09:00
159387 14.11.2015 09:00 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 3 : 0 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
159386 | 14.11.2015 10:00
159386 14.11.2015 10:00 MFK Nová Dubnica 5 : 2 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
159388 | 14.11.2015 10:00
159388 14.11.2015 10:00 FK Iskra Nováky 3 : 0 FK Junior Kanianka
159389 | 14.11.2015 10:00
159389 14.11.2015 10:00 MFK Ilava 5 : 2 OŠK Soblahov
159390 | 14.11.2015 10:00
159390 14.11.2015 10:00 FKS Nemšová 6 : 3 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
159384 | 15.11.2015 10:00
159384 15.11.2015 10:00 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 3 : 0 MTJ Nitrianske Pravno
159385 | 15.11.2015 10:00
159385 15.11.2015 10:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 3 : 0 TJ KOVO Beluša
Kolo 14 | 19.03.2016 10:00:00
159391 | 19.03.2016 10:00
159391 19.03.2016 10:00 MTJ Nitrianske Pravno 1 : 2 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
159392 | 19.03.2016 10:00
159392 19.03.2016 10:00 FKS Nemšová 9 : 0 OŠK Soblahov
159393 | 19.03.2016 10:00
159393 19.03.2016 10:00 MFK Ilava 2 : 0 FK Junior Kanianka
159394 | 19.03.2016 10:00
159394 19.03.2016 10:00 FK Iskra Nováky 0 : 0 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
159396 | 19.03.2016 10:00
159396 19.03.2016 10:00 MFK Nová Dubnica 3 : 1 TJ KOVO Beluša
159395 | 19.03.2016 14:30
159395 19.03.2016 14:30 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 7 : 1 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
159397 | 20.03.2016 10:00
159397 20.03.2016 10:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 1 : 0 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
Kolo 15 | 26.03.2016 10:00:00
159400 | 26.03.2016 10:00
159400 26.03.2016 10:00 TJ KOVO Beluša 0 : 2 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
159401 | 26.03.2016 10:00
159401 26.03.2016 10:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 3 : 4 FK Iskra Nováky
159402 | 26.03.2016 10:00
159402 26.03.2016 10:00 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno 2 : 2 MFK Ilava
159398 | 27.03.2016 10:00
159398 27.03.2016 10:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 5 : 0 MTJ Nitrianske Pravno
159399 | 27.03.2016 10:00
159399 27.03.2016 10:00 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 6 : 1 MFK Nová Dubnica
159403 | 27.03.2016 10:00
159403 27.03.2016 10:00 FK Junior Kanianka 0 : 10 FKS Nemšová
159404 | 27.03.2016 10:00
159404 27.03.2016 10:00 OŠK Soblahov 1 : 3 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
Kolo 16 | 02.04.2016 10:00:00
159405 | 02.04.2016 10:00
159405 02.04.2016 10:00 MTJ Nitrianske Pravno 2 : 3 OŠK Soblahov
159407 | 02.04.2016 10:00
159407 02.04.2016 10:00 FKS Nemšová 13 : 1 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
159408 | 02.04.2016 10:00
159408 02.04.2016 10:00 MFK Ilava 3 : 3 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
159409 | 02.04.2016 10:00
159409 02.04.2016 10:00 FK Iskra Nováky 4 : 3 TJ KOVO Beluša
159411 | 02.04.2016 10:00
159411 02.04.2016 10:00 MFK Nová Dubnica 0 : 4 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
159410 | 02.04.2016 14:00
159410 02.04.2016 14:00 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 0 : 4 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
159406 | 03.04.2016 10:00
159406 03.04.2016 10:00 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 0 : 1 FK Junior Kanianka
Kolo 17 | 09.04.2016 10:00:00
159412 | 09.04.2016 10:00
159412 09.04.2016 10:00 MFK Nová Dubnica 2 : 0 MTJ Nitrianske Pravno
159416 | 09.04.2016 10:00
159416 09.04.2016 10:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 2 : 5 FKS Nemšová
159417 | 09.04.2016 10:00
159417 09.04.2016 10:00 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno 0 : 3 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
159413 | 10.04.2016 10:00
159413 10.04.2016 10:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 2 : 0 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
159414 | 10.04.2016 10:00
159414 10.04.2016 10:00 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 8 : 1 FK Iskra Nováky
159418 | 10.04.2016 10:00
159418 10.04.2016 10:00 FK Junior Kanianka 2 : 3 OŠK Soblahov
159415 | 12.04.2016 15:00
159415 12.04.2016 15:00 TJ KOVO Beluša 1 : 4 MFK Ilava
Kolo 18 | 16.04.2016 10:00:00
159425 | 15.04.2016 15:00
159425 15.04.2016 15:00 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 1 : 1 MFK Nová Dubnica
159419 | 16.04.2016 10:00
159419 16.04.2016 10:00 MTJ Nitrianske Pravno 2 : 1 FK Junior Kanianka
159420 | 16.04.2016 10:00
159420 16.04.2016 10:00 OŠK Soblahov 4 : 0 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
159422 | 16.04.2016 10:00
159422 16.04.2016 10:00 FKS Nemšová 3 : 1 TJ KOVO Beluša
159423 | 16.04.2016 10:00
159423 16.04.2016 10:00 MFK Ilava 0 : 11 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
159424 | 16.04.2016 10:00
159424 16.04.2016 10:00 FK Iskra Nováky 1 : 5 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
159421 | 17.04.2016 10:00
159421 17.04.2016 10:00 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 3 : 1 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
Kolo 19 | 23.04.2016 10:00:00
159427 | 23.04.2016 10:00
159427 23.04.2016 10:00 MFK Nová Dubnica 4 : 0 FK Iskra Nováky
159430 | 23.04.2016 10:00
159430 23.04.2016 10:00 TJ KOVO Beluša 4 : 2 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
159431 | 23.04.2016 10:00
159431 23.04.2016 10:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 7 : 2 OŠK Soblahov
159432 | 23.04.2016 10:00
159432 23.04.2016 10:00 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno 2 : 1 FK Junior Kanianka
159426 | 24.04.2016 10:00
159426 24.04.2016 10:00 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 5 : 1 MTJ Nitrianske Pravno
159429 | 24.04.2016 10:00
159429 24.04.2016 10:00 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 6 : 2 FKS Nemšová
159428 | 24.04.2016 10:15
159428 24.04.2016 10:15 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 7 : 0 MFK Ilava
Kolo 20 | 30.04.2016 10:00:00
159433 | 30.04.2016 10:00
159433 30.04.2016 10:00 MTJ Nitrianske Pravno 3 : 1 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
159434 | 30.04.2016 10:00
159434 30.04.2016 10:00 FK Junior Kanianka 2 : 4 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
159437 | 30.04.2016 10:00
159437 30.04.2016 10:00 FKS Nemšová 2 : 1 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
159438 | 30.04.2016 10:00
159438 30.04.2016 10:00 MFK Ilava 0 : 1 MFK Nová Dubnica
159439 | 30.04.2016 10:00
159439 30.04.2016 10:00 FK Iskra Nováky 3 : 0 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
159435 | 01.05.2016 10:00
159435 01.05.2016 10:00 OŠK Soblahov 1 : 2 TJ KOVO Beluša
159436 | 01.05.2016 10:00
159436 01.05.2016 10:00 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 0 : 5 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
Kolo 21 | 07.05.2016 10:00:00
159442 | 04.05.2016 15:30
159442 04.05.2016 15:30 MFK Nová Dubnica 2 : 2 FKS Nemšová
159446 | 05.05.2016 14:00
159446 05.05.2016 14:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 4 : 1 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
159440 | 07.05.2016 10:00
159440 07.05.2016 10:00 FK Iskra Nováky 3 : 2 MTJ Nitrianske Pravno
159441 | 07.05.2016 10:00
159441 07.05.2016 10:00 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 5 : 0 MFK Ilava
159445 | 07.05.2016 10:00
159445 07.05.2016 10:00 TJ KOVO Beluša 3 : 3 FK Junior Kanianka
159443 | 08.05.2016 10:00
159443 08.05.2016 10:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 5 : 0 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
159444 | 08.05.2016 10:00
159444 08.05.2016 10:00 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 8 : 1 OŠK Soblahov
Kolo 22 | 14.05.2016 10:00:00
159447 | 14.05.2016 10:00
159447 14.05.2016 10:00 MTJ Nitrianske Pravno 6 : 2 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
159448 | 14.05.2016 10:00
159448 14.05.2016 10:00 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno 1 : 2 TJ KOVO Beluša
159449 | 14.05.2016 10:00
159449 14.05.2016 10:00 FK Junior Kanianka 1 : 7 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
159452 | 14.05.2016 10:00
159452 14.05.2016 10:00 FKS Nemšová 6 : 0 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
159453 | 14.05.2016 10:00
159453 14.05.2016 10:00 MFK Ilava 0 : 3 FK Iskra Nováky
159450 | 15.05.2016 10:00
159450 15.05.2016 10:00 OŠK Soblahov 1 : 3 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
159451 | 15.05.2016 10:00
159451 15.05.2016 10:00 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 1 : 0 MFK Nová Dubnica
Kolo 23 | 21.05.2016 10:00:00
159459 | 19.05.2016 15:00
159459 19.05.2016 15:00 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 9 : 1 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
159454 | 21.05.2016 10:00
159454 21.05.2016 10:00 MFK Ilava 2 : 7 MTJ Nitrianske Pravno
159455 | 21.05.2016 10:00
159455 21.05.2016 10:00 FK Iskra Nováky 0 : 4 FKS Nemšová
159460 | 21.05.2016 10:00
159460 21.05.2016 10:00 TJ KOVO Beluša 2 : 3 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
159457 | 22.05.2016 10:00
159457 22.05.2016 10:00 MFK Nová Dubnica 1 : 0 OŠK Soblahov
159458 | 22.05.2016 10:00
159458 22.05.2016 10:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 5 : 3 FK Junior Kanianka
159456 | 01.06.2016 15:00
159456 01.06.2016 15:00 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 6 : 0 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
Kolo 24 | 28.05.2016 10:00:00
159461 | 28.05.2016 10:00
159461 28.05.2016 10:00 MTJ Nitrianske Pravno 2 : 2 TJ KOVO Beluša
159462 | 28.05.2016 10:00
159462 28.05.2016 10:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 0 : 4 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
159463 | 28.05.2016 10:00
159463 28.05.2016 10:00 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno 3 : 2 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
159464 | 28.05.2016 10:00
159464 28.05.2016 10:00 FK Junior Kanianka 1 : 1 MFK Nová Dubnica
159467 | 28.05.2016 10:00
159467 28.05.2016 10:00 FKS Nemšová 15 : 0 MFK Ilava
159465 | 29.05.2016 10:00
159465 29.05.2016 10:00 OŠK Soblahov 2 : 6 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
159466 | 29.05.2016 10:00
159466 29.05.2016 10:00 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 0 : 2 FK Iskra Nováky
Kolo 25 | 04.06.2016 10:00:00
159468 | 01.06.2016 15:30
159468 01.06.2016 15:30 FKS Nemšová 5 : 1 MTJ Nitrianske Pravno
159469 | 04.06.2016 10:00
159469 04.06.2016 10:00 MFK Ilava 0 : 0 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
159470 | 04.06.2016 10:00
159470 04.06.2016 10:00 FK Iskra Nováky 4 : 1 OŠK Soblahov
159472 | 04.06.2016 10:00
159472 04.06.2016 10:00 MFK Nová Dubnica 3 : 0 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
159471 | 05.06.2016 10:00
159471 05.06.2016 10:00 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 5 : 2 FK Junior Kanianka
159473 | 05.06.2016 10:00
159473 05.06.2016 10:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 4 : 2 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
159474 | 05.06.2016 10:00
159474 05.06.2016 10:00 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 8 : 0 TJ KOVO Beluša
Kolo 26 | 11.06.2016 10:00:00
159475 | 11.06.2016 10:00
159475 11.06.2016 10:00 MTJ Nitrianske Pravno 1 : 7 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
159476 | 11.06.2016 10:00
159476 11.06.2016 10:00 TJ KOVO Beluša 0 : 3 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
159477 | 11.06.2016 10:00
159477 11.06.2016 10:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 1 : 3 MFK Nová Dubnica
159478 | 11.06.2016 10:00
159478 11.06.2016 10:00 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno 1 : 1 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
159479 | 12.06.2016 10:00
159479 12.06.2016 10:00 FK Junior Kanianka 1 : 2 FK Iskra Nováky
159480 | 12.06.2016 10:00
159480 12.06.2016 10:00 OŠK Soblahov 3 : 1 MFK Ilava
159481 | 12.06.2016 10:00
159481 12.06.2016 10:00 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 3 : 3 FKS Nemšová
Tabuľka III. liga SŽ U15 Sever ZsFZ - Základná časť

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B +/- FP
1 FKS Nemšová 26 23 2 1 156:31 71 32 0
2 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 26 22 2 2 161:21 68 29 0
3 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 26 22 0 4 110:26 66 27 0
4 MFK Nová Dubnica 26 15 4 7 54:37 49 10 0
5 FK Iskra Nováky 26 14 3 9 60:76 45 6 0
6 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 26 13 4 9 72:42 43 4 0
7 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 26 10 3 13 46:67 33 -6 0
8 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 26 9 4 13 66:83 31 -8 0
9 MFK Ilava 26 9 3 14 43:105 30 -9 0
10 OŠK Soblahov 26 8 0 18 58:113 24 -15 0
11 TJ KOVO Beluša 26 6 5 15 40:78 23 -16 0
12 MTJ Nitrianske Pravno 26 6 3 17 48:83 21 -18 0
13 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno 26 2 5 19 25:101 11 -28 0
14 FK Junior Kanianka 26 2 4 20 33:109 10 -29 0