Základná časť
Kolo 1 | 22.08.2015 12:00:00
159486 | 22.08.2015 12:00
15948622.08.2015 12:00ŠK LR CRYSTAL0 : 6MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
159487 | 22.08.2015 12:00
15948722.08.2015 12:00TJ KOVO Beluša1 : 8MFK Nová Dubnica
159482 | 23.08.2015 12:00
15948223.08.2015 12:00ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice0 : 8MTJ Nitrianske Pravno
159488 | 23.08.2015 12:00
15948823.08.2015 12:00٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou5 : 2AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
159483 | 15.09.2015 12:00
15948315.09.2015 12:00OŠK Soblahov1 : 4FKS Nemšová
159484 | 15.09.2015 13:00
15948415.09.2015 13:00FK Junior Kanianka7 : 1MFK Ilava
159485 | 23.09.2015 16:00
15948523.09.2015 16:00TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno3 : 0FK Iskra Nováky
Kolo 2 | 29.08.2015 12:00:00
159489 | 29.08.2015 12:00
15948929.08.2015 12:00MTJ Nitrianske Pravno1 : 0AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
159490 | 29.08.2015 12:00
15949029.08.2015 12:00MFK Nová Dubnica2 : 5٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
159493 | 29.08.2015 12:00
15949329.08.2015 12:00MFK Ilava5 : 2TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
159494 | 29.08.2015 12:00
15949429.08.2015 12:00FKS Nemšová7 : 4FK Junior Kanianka
159495 | 29.08.2015 12:00
15949529.08.2015 12:00ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice0 : 3OŠK Soblahov
159491 | 29.08.2015 17:00
15949129.08.2015 17:00MFK Dubnica nad Váhom8 : 0TJ KOVO Beluša
159492 | 16.09.2015 16:00
15949216.09.2015 16:00FK Iskra Nováky2 : 7ŠK LR CRYSTAL
Kolo 3 | 05.09.2015 12:00:00
159497 | 05.09.2015 12:00
15949705.09.2015 12:00FK Junior Kanianka13 : 0ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
159498 | 05.09.2015 12:00
15949805.09.2015 12:00TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno0 : 5FKS Nemšová
159499 | 05.09.2015 12:00
15949905.09.2015 12:00ŠK LR CRYSTAL5 : 3MFK Ilava
159500 | 05.09.2015 12:00
15950005.09.2015 12:00TJ KOVO Beluša10 : 0FK Iskra Nováky
159496 | 06.09.2015 12:00
15949606.09.2015 12:00OŠK Soblahov2 : 2MTJ Nitrianske Pravno
159501 | 06.09.2015 12:00
15950106.09.2015 12:00٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou2 : 1MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
159502 | 06.09.2015 12:00
15950206.09.2015 12:00AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom3 : 5MFK Nová Dubnica
Kolo 4 | 12.09.2015 12:00:00
159503 | 12.09.2015 12:00
15950312.09.2015 12:00MTJ Nitrianske Pravno1 : 1MFK Nová Dubnica
159505 | 12.09.2015 12:00
15950512.09.2015 12:00FK Iskra Nováky0 : 18٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
159506 | 12.09.2015 12:00
15950612.09.2015 12:00MFK Ilava2 : 5TJ KOVO Beluša
159507 | 12.09.2015 12:00
15950712.09.2015 12:00FKS Nemšová4 : 5ŠK LR CRYSTAL
159509 | 12.09.2015 12:00
15950912.09.2015 12:00OŠK Soblahov0 : 3FK Junior Kanianka
159504 | 12.09.2015 17:00
15950412.09.2015 17:00MFK Dubnica nad Váhom6 : 2AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
159508 | 15.09.2015 12:00
15950815.09.2015 12:00ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice2 : 6TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
Kolo 5 | 19.09.2015 12:00:00
159510 | 19.09.2015 12:00
15951019.09.2015 12:00FK Junior Kanianka2 : 2MTJ Nitrianske Pravno
159511 | 19.09.2015 12:00
15951119.09.2015 12:00TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno10 : 3OŠK Soblahov
159512 | 19.09.2015 12:00
15951219.09.2015 12:00ŠK LR CRYSTAL12 : 0ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
159513 | 19.09.2015 12:00
15951319.09.2015 12:00TJ KOVO Beluša1 : 7FKS Nemšová
159516 | 19.09.2015 12:00
15951619.09.2015 12:00MFK Nová Dubnica1 : 5MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
159514 | 20.09.2015 12:00
15951420.09.2015 12:00٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou10 : 1MFK Ilava
159515 | 20.09.2015 12:00
15951520.09.2015 12:00AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom8 : 0FK Iskra Nováky
Kolo 6 | 26.09.2015 12:00:00
159517 | 26.09.2015 12:00
15951726.09.2015 12:00MTJ Nitrianske Pravno1 : 5MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
159519 | 26.09.2015 12:00
15951926.09.2015 12:00MFK Ilava4 : 8AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
159520 | 26.09.2015 12:00
15952026.09.2015 12:00FKS Nemšová0 : 11٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
159522 | 26.09.2015 12:00
15952226.09.2015 12:00OŠK Soblahov1 : 12ŠK LR CRYSTAL
159523 | 26.09.2015 12:00
15952326.09.2015 12:00FK Junior Kanianka4 : 2TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
159518 | 26.09.2015 14:00
15951826.09.2015 14:00FK Iskra Nováky1 : 7MFK Nová Dubnica
159521 | 27.09.2015 12:00
15952127.09.2015 12:00ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice5 : 3TJ KOVO Beluša
Kolo 7 | 03.10.2015 12:00:00
159524 | 03.10.2015 12:00
15952403.10.2015 12:00TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno0 : 5MTJ Nitrianske Pravno
159525 | 03.10.2015 12:00
15952503.10.2015 12:00ŠK LR CRYSTAL5 : 2FK Junior Kanianka
159526 | 03.10.2015 12:00
15952603.10.2015 12:00TJ KOVO Beluša6 : 1OŠK Soblahov
159529 | 03.10.2015 12:00
15952903.10.2015 12:00MFK Nová Dubnica4 : 4MFK Ilava
159527 | 04.10.2015 12:00
15952704.10.2015 12:00٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou14 : 0ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
159528 | 04.10.2015 12:00
15952804.10.2015 12:00AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom3 : 3FKS Nemšová
159530 | 04.10.2015 12:00
15953004.10.2015 12:00MFK Dubnica nad Váhom16 : 1FK Iskra Nováky
Kolo 8 | 10.10.2015 12:00:00
159531 | 10.10.2015 12:00
15953110.10.2015 12:00MTJ Nitrianske Pravno9 : 0FK Iskra Nováky
159532 | 10.10.2015 12:00
15953210.10.2015 12:00MFK Ilava1 : 4MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
159536 | 10.10.2015 12:00
15953610.10.2015 12:00FK Junior Kanianka7 : 1TJ KOVO Beluša
159537 | 10.10.2015 12:00
15953710.10.2015 12:00TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno2 : 3ŠK LR CRYSTAL
159533 | 11.10.2015 12:00
15953311.10.2015 12:00FKS Nemšová4 : 2MFK Nová Dubnica
159534 | 11.10.2015 12:00
15953411.10.2015 12:00ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice0 : 13AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
159535 | 11.10.2015 12:00
15953511.10.2015 12:00OŠK Soblahov1 : 9٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
Kolo 9 | 17.10.2015 12:00:00
159542 | 14.10.2015 16:00
15954214.10.2015 16:00MFK Nová Dubnica6 : 1ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
159538 | 17.10.2015 12:00
15953817.10.2015 12:00ŠK LR CRYSTAL2 : 3MTJ Nitrianske Pravno
159539 | 17.10.2015 12:00
15953917.10.2015 12:00TJ KOVO Beluša1 : 5TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
159543 | 17.10.2015 12:00
15954317.10.2015 12:00MFK Dubnica nad Váhom7 : 2FKS Nemšová
159544 | 17.10.2015 12:00
15954417.10.2015 12:00FK Iskra Nováky2 : 12MFK Ilava
159540 | 18.10.2015 12:00
15954018.10.2015 12:00٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou4 : 0FK Junior Kanianka
159541 | 18.10.2015 12:00
15954118.10.2015 12:00AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom12 : 0OŠK Soblahov
Kolo 10 | 24.10.2015 12:00:00
159545 | 24.10.2015 12:00
15954524.10.2015 12:00MTJ Nitrianske Pravno4 : 0MFK Ilava
159546 | 24.10.2015 12:00
15954624.10.2015 12:00FKS Nemšová5 : 1FK Iskra Nováky
159548 | 24.10.2015 12:00
15954824.10.2015 12:00OŠK Soblahov1 : 8MFK Nová Dubnica
159549 | 24.10.2015 12:00
15954924.10.2015 12:00FK Junior Kanianka4 : 1AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
159550 | 24.10.2015 12:00
15955024.10.2015 12:00TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno1 : 6٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
159551 | 24.10.2015 12:00
15955124.10.2015 12:00ŠK LR CRYSTAL1 : 1TJ KOVO Beluša
159547 | 25.10.2015 12:00
15954725.10.2015 12:00ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice2 : 9MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
Kolo 11 | 31.10.2015 12:00:00
159552 | 31.10.2015 10:00
15955231.10.2015 10:00TJ KOVO Beluša1 : 4MTJ Nitrianske Pravno
159555 | 31.10.2015 12:00
15955531.10.2015 12:00MFK Nová Dubnica1 : 5FK Junior Kanianka
159556 | 31.10.2015 12:00
15955631.10.2015 12:00MFK Dubnica nad Váhom7 : 1OŠK Soblahov
159557 | 31.10.2015 12:00
15955731.10.2015 12:00FK Iskra Nováky8 : 0ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
159558 | 31.10.2015 12:00
15955831.10.2015 12:00MFK Ilava3 : 3FKS Nemšová
159553 | 01.11.2015 12:00
15955301.11.2015 12:00٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou7 : 2ŠK LR CRYSTAL
159554 | 01.11.2015 12:00
15955401.11.2015 12:00AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom6 : 2TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
Kolo 12 | 07.11.2015 12:00:00
159559 | 07.11.2015 12:00
15955907.11.2015 12:00MTJ Nitrianske Pravno1 : 0FKS Nemšová
159561 | 07.11.2015 12:00
15956107.11.2015 12:00OŠK Soblahov6 : 4FK Iskra Nováky
159562 | 07.11.2015 12:00
15956207.11.2015 12:00FK Junior Kanianka0 : 0MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
159563 | 07.11.2015 12:00
15956307.11.2015 12:00TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno0 : 0MFK Nová Dubnica
159564 | 07.11.2015 12:00
15956407.11.2015 12:00ŠK LR CRYSTAL3 : 2AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
159565 | 07.11.2015 12:00
15956507.11.2015 12:00TJ KOVO Beluša3 : 9٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
159560 | 08.11.2015 12:00
15956008.11.2015 12:00ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice5 : 11MFK Ilava
Kolo 13 | 14.11.2015 12:00:00
159569 | 14.11.2015 11:00
15956914.11.2015 11:00MFK Dubnica nad Váhom8 : 0TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
159568 | 14.11.2015 12:00
15956814.11.2015 12:00MFK Nová Dubnica1 : 3ŠK LR CRYSTAL
159570 | 14.11.2015 12:00
15957014.11.2015 12:00FK Iskra Nováky0 : 7FK Junior Kanianka
159571 | 14.11.2015 12:00
15957114.11.2015 12:00MFK Ilava12 : 1OŠK Soblahov
159572 | 14.11.2015 12:00
15957214.11.2015 12:00FKS Nemšová13 : 0ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
159566 | 15.11.2015 12:00
15956615.11.2015 12:00٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou1 : 1MTJ Nitrianske Pravno
159567 | 15.11.2015 12:00
15956715.11.2015 12:00AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom5 : 2TJ KOVO Beluša
Kolo 14 | 19.03.2016 12:00:00
159573 | 19.03.2016 12:00
15957319.03.2016 12:00MTJ Nitrianske Pravno11 : 0ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
159574 | 19.03.2016 12:00
15957419.03.2016 12:00FKS Nemšová4 : 1OŠK Soblahov
159575 | 19.03.2016 12:00
15957519.03.2016 12:00MFK Ilava1 : 2FK Junior Kanianka
159576 | 19.03.2016 12:00
15957619.03.2016 12:00FK Iskra Nováky4 : 9TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
159578 | 19.03.2016 12:00
15957819.03.2016 12:00MFK Nová Dubnica5 : 1TJ KOVO Beluša
159577 | 19.03.2016 16:30
15957719.03.2016 16:30MFK Dubnica nad Váhom4 : 0ŠK LR CRYSTAL
159579 | 20.03.2016 12:00
15957920.03.2016 12:00AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom1 : 4٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
Kolo 15 | 26.03.2016 12:00:00
159582 | 26.03.2016 12:00
15958226.03.2016 12:00TJ KOVO Beluša2 : 10MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
159583 | 26.03.2016 12:00
15958326.03.2016 12:00ŠK LR CRYSTAL4 : 1FK Iskra Nováky
159584 | 26.03.2016 12:00
15958426.03.2016 12:00TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno1 : 0MFK Ilava
159580 | 27.03.2016 12:00
15958027.03.2016 12:00AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom5 : 3MTJ Nitrianske Pravno
159581 | 27.03.2016 12:00
15958127.03.2016 12:00٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou11 : 1MFK Nová Dubnica
159585 | 27.03.2016 12:00
15958527.03.2016 12:00FK Junior Kanianka1 : 2FKS Nemšová
159586 | 27.03.2016 12:00
15958627.03.2016 12:00OŠK Soblahov4 : 5ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
Kolo 16 | 02.04.2016 12:00:00
159587 | 02.04.2016 12:00
15958702.04.2016 12:00MTJ Nitrianske Pravno2 : 1OŠK Soblahov
159589 | 02.04.2016 12:00
15958902.04.2016 12:00FKS Nemšová3 : 5TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
159590 | 02.04.2016 12:00
15959002.04.2016 12:00MFK Ilava0 : 8ŠK LR CRYSTAL
159591 | 02.04.2016 12:00
15959102.04.2016 12:00FK Iskra Nováky3 : 1TJ KOVO Beluša
159593 | 02.04.2016 12:00
15959302.04.2016 12:00MFK Nová Dubnica0 : 1AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
159592 | 02.04.2016 16:00
15959202.04.2016 16:00MFK Dubnica nad Váhom2 : 5٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
159588 | 03.04.2016 12:00
15958803.04.2016 12:00ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice0 : 8FK Junior Kanianka
Kolo 17 | 09.04.2016 12:00:00
159594 | 09.04.2016 12:00
15959409.04.2016 12:00MFK Nová Dubnica2 : 0MTJ Nitrianske Pravno
159599 | 09.04.2016 12:00
15959909.04.2016 12:00TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno26 : 0ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
159595 | 10.04.2016 12:00
15959510.04.2016 12:00AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom2 : 3MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
159596 | 10.04.2016 12:00
15959610.04.2016 12:00٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou8 : 0FK Iskra Nováky
159600 | 10.04.2016 12:00
15960010.04.2016 12:00FK Junior Kanianka6 : 0OŠK Soblahov
159597 | 12.04.2016 17:00
15959712.04.2016 17:00TJ KOVO Beluša1 : 8MFK Ilava
159598 | 19.04.2016 17:00
15959819.04.2016 17:00ŠK LR CRYSTAL6 : 1FKS Nemšová
Kolo 18 | 16.04.2016 12:00:00
159607 | 15.04.2016 16:30
15960715.04.2016 16:30MFK Dubnica nad Váhom4 : 1MFK Nová Dubnica
159601 | 16.04.2016 12:00
15960116.04.2016 12:00MTJ Nitrianske Pravno4 : 1FK Junior Kanianka
159602 | 16.04.2016 12:00
15960216.04.2016 12:00OŠK Soblahov1 : 5TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
159604 | 16.04.2016 12:00
15960416.04.2016 12:00FKS Nemšová2 : 3TJ KOVO Beluša
159605 | 16.04.2016 12:00
15960516.04.2016 12:00MFK Ilava2 : 8٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
159606 | 16.04.2016 12:00
15960616.04.2016 12:00FK Iskra Nováky0 : 4AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
159603 | 17.04.2016 12:00
15960317.04.2016 12:00ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice2 : 9ŠK LR CRYSTAL
Kolo 19 | 23.04.2016 12:00:00
159609 | 23.04.2016 12:00
15960923.04.2016 12:00MFK Nová Dubnica0 : 4FK Iskra Nováky
159612 | 23.04.2016 12:00
15961223.04.2016 12:00TJ KOVO Beluša5 : 3ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
159613 | 23.04.2016 12:00
15961323.04.2016 12:00ŠK LR CRYSTAL3 : 1OŠK Soblahov
159614 | 23.04.2016 12:00
15961423.04.2016 12:00TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno1 : 0FK Junior Kanianka
159608 | 24.04.2016 12:00
15960824.04.2016 12:00MFK Dubnica nad Váhom0 : 2MTJ Nitrianske Pravno
159610 | 24.04.2016 12:00
15961024.04.2016 12:00AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom10 : 1MFK Ilava
159611 | 24.04.2016 12:00
15961124.04.2016 12:00٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou6 : 1FKS Nemšová
Kolo 20 | 30.04.2016 12:00:00
159615 | 30.04.2016 12:00
15961530.04.2016 12:00MTJ Nitrianske Pravno3 : 1TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
159616 | 30.04.2016 12:00
15961630.04.2016 12:00FK Junior Kanianka0 : 2ŠK LR CRYSTAL
159619 | 30.04.2016 12:00
15961930.04.2016 12:00FKS Nemšová1 : 5AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
159620 | 30.04.2016 12:00
15962030.04.2016 12:00MFK Ilava1 : 12MFK Nová Dubnica
159621 | 30.04.2016 12:00
15962130.04.2016 12:00FK Iskra Nováky4 : 1MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
159617 | 01.05.2016 12:00
15961701.05.2016 12:00OŠK Soblahov3 : 1TJ KOVO Beluša
159618 | 01.05.2016 12:00
15961801.05.2016 12:00ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice0 : 18٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
Kolo 21 | 07.05.2016 12:00:00
159624 | 04.05.2016 17:30
15962404.05.2016 17:30MFK Nová Dubnica2 : 0FKS Nemšová
159628 | 05.05.2016 16:00
15962805.05.2016 16:00ŠK LR CRYSTAL2 : 5TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
159622 | 07.05.2016 12:00
15962207.05.2016 12:00FK Iskra Nováky1 : 3MTJ Nitrianske Pravno
159623 | 07.05.2016 12:00
15962307.05.2016 12:00MFK Dubnica nad Váhom7 : 1MFK Ilava
159627 | 07.05.2016 12:00
15962707.05.2016 12:00TJ KOVO Beluša2 : 2FK Junior Kanianka
159625 | 08.05.2016 12:00
15962508.05.2016 12:00AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom16 : 0ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
159626 | 08.05.2016 12:00
15962608.05.2016 12:00٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou15 : 2OŠK Soblahov
Kolo 22 | 14.05.2016 12:00:00
159629 | 14.05.2016 12:00
15962914.05.2016 12:00MTJ Nitrianske Pravno3 : 1ŠK LR CRYSTAL
159631 | 14.05.2016 12:00
15963114.05.2016 12:00FK Junior Kanianka0 : 9٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
159634 | 14.05.2016 12:00
15963414.05.2016 12:00FKS Nemšová6 : 12MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
159635 | 14.05.2016 12:00
15963514.05.2016 12:00MFK Ilava6 : 10FK Iskra Nováky
159632 | 15.05.2016 12:00
15963215.05.2016 12:00OŠK Soblahov2 : 5AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
159633 | 15.05.2016 12:00
15963315.05.2016 12:00ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice1 : 6MFK Nová Dubnica
159630 | 23.05.2016 17:00
15963023.05.2016 17:00TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno4 : 0TJ KOVO Beluša
Kolo 23 | 21.05.2016 12:00:00
159641 | 19.05.2016 17:00
15964119.05.2016 17:00٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou8 : 4TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
159636 | 21.05.2016 12:00
15963621.05.2016 12:00MFK Ilava2 : 4MTJ Nitrianske Pravno
159637 | 21.05.2016 12:00
15963721.05.2016 12:00FK Iskra Nováky5 : 3FKS Nemšová
159642 | 21.05.2016 12:00
15964221.05.2016 12:00TJ KOVO Beluša0 : 9ŠK LR CRYSTAL
159639 | 22.05.2016 12:00
15963922.05.2016 12:00MFK Nová Dubnica0 : 2OŠK Soblahov
159640 | 22.05.2016 12:00
15964022.05.2016 12:00AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom4 : 1FK Junior Kanianka
159638 | 01.06.2016 17:00
15963801.06.2016 17:00MFK Dubnica nad Váhom20 : 0ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
Kolo 24 | 28.05.2016 12:00:00
159643 | 28.05.2016 12:00
15964328.05.2016 12:00MTJ Nitrianske Pravno6 : 0TJ KOVO Beluša
159644 | 28.05.2016 12:00
15964428.05.2016 12:00ŠK LR CRYSTAL1 : 7٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
159645 | 28.05.2016 12:00
15964528.05.2016 12:00TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno1 : 3AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
159646 | 28.05.2016 12:00
15964628.05.2016 12:00FK Junior Kanianka0 : 1MFK Nová Dubnica
159649 | 28.05.2016 12:00
15964928.05.2016 12:00FKS Nemšová3 : 6MFK Ilava
159647 | 29.05.2016 12:00
15964729.05.2016 12:00OŠK Soblahov1 : 10MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
159648 | 29.05.2016 12:00
15964829.05.2016 12:00ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice0 : 14FK Iskra Nováky
Kolo 25 | 04.06.2016 12:00:00
159650 | 01.06.2016 17:30
15965001.06.2016 17:30FKS Nemšová2 : 0MTJ Nitrianske Pravno
159651 | 04.06.2016 12:00
15965104.06.2016 12:00MFK Ilava17 : 1ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
159652 | 04.06.2016 12:00
15965204.06.2016 12:00FK Iskra Nováky10 : 3OŠK Soblahov
159654 | 04.06.2016 12:00
15965404.06.2016 12:00MFK Nová Dubnica5 : 4TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
159653 | 05.06.2016 12:00
15965305.06.2016 12:00MFK Dubnica nad Váhom9 : 0FK Junior Kanianka
159655 | 05.06.2016 12:00
15965505.06.2016 12:00AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom7 : 1ŠK LR CRYSTAL
159656 | 05.06.2016 12:00
15965605.06.2016 12:00٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou14 : 0TJ KOVO Beluša
Kolo 26 | 11.06.2016 12:00:00
159657 | 11.06.2016 12:00
15965711.06.2016 12:00MTJ Nitrianske Pravno1 : 7٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
159658 | 11.06.2016 12:00
15965811.06.2016 12:00TJ KOVO Beluša0 : 10AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
159659 | 11.06.2016 12:00
15965911.06.2016 12:00ŠK LR CRYSTAL4 : 0MFK Nová Dubnica
159660 | 11.06.2016 12:00
15966011.06.2016 12:00TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno3 : 2MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
159661 | 12.06.2016 12:00
15966112.06.2016 12:00FK Junior Kanianka1 : 2FK Iskra Nováky
159662 | 12.06.2016 12:00
15966212.06.2016 12:00OŠK Soblahov1 : 6MFK Ilava
159663 | 12.06.2016 12:00
15966312.06.2016 12:00ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice1 : 12FKS Nemšová
Tabuľka III. liga MŽ U13 Sever ZsFZ - Základná časť

  KlubZVRPSkóreB+/-FP
1٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou262510221:2976370
2MFK Dubnica nad Váhom262015166:4061220
3MTJ Nitrianske Pravno26174584:3755160
4AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom261718138:5252130
5ŠK LR CRYSTAL261718110:6552130
6TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno2613112102:794010
7MFK Nová Dubnica261231181:673900
8FK Junior Kanianka261131280:6136-30
9FKS Nemšová261121397:9235-40
10FK Iskra Nováky26901777:15127-120
11MFK Ilava268216110:12826-130
12TJ KOVO Beluša26521951:14117-220
13OŠK Soblahov26412143:16113-260
14ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice26202428:2856-330