III. liga MŽ U13 Sever ZsFZ


Základná časť
Kolo 1 | 22.08.2015 12:00:00
159486 | 22.08.2015 12:00
159486 22.08.2015 12:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 0 : 6 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
159487 | 22.08.2015 12:00
159487 22.08.2015 12:00 TJ KOVO Beluša 1 : 8 MFK Nová Dubnica
159482 | 23.08.2015 12:00
159482 23.08.2015 12:00 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 0 : 8 MTJ Nitrianske Pravno
159488 | 23.08.2015 12:00
159488 23.08.2015 12:00 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 5 : 2 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
159483 | 15.09.2015 12:00
159483 15.09.2015 12:00 OŠK Soblahov 1 : 4 FKS Nemšová
159484 | 15.09.2015 13:00
159484 15.09.2015 13:00 FK Junior Kanianka 7 : 1 MFK Ilava
159485 | 23.09.2015 16:00
159485 23.09.2015 16:00 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno 3 : 0 FK Iskra Nováky
Kolo 2 | 29.08.2015 12:00:00
159489 | 29.08.2015 12:00
159489 29.08.2015 12:00 MTJ Nitrianske Pravno 1 : 0 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
159490 | 29.08.2015 12:00
159490 29.08.2015 12:00 MFK Nová Dubnica 2 : 5 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
159493 | 29.08.2015 12:00
159493 29.08.2015 12:00 MFK Ilava 5 : 2 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
159494 | 29.08.2015 12:00
159494 29.08.2015 12:00 FKS Nemšová 7 : 4 FK Junior Kanianka
159495 | 29.08.2015 12:00
159495 29.08.2015 12:00 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 0 : 3 OŠK Soblahov
159491 | 29.08.2015 17:00
159491 29.08.2015 17:00 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 8 : 0 TJ KOVO Beluša
159492 | 16.09.2015 16:00
159492 16.09.2015 16:00 FK Iskra Nováky 2 : 7 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
Kolo 3 | 05.09.2015 12:00:00
159497 | 05.09.2015 12:00
159497 05.09.2015 12:00 FK Junior Kanianka 13 : 0 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
159498 | 05.09.2015 12:00
159498 05.09.2015 12:00 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno 0 : 5 FKS Nemšová
159499 | 05.09.2015 12:00
159499 05.09.2015 12:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 5 : 3 MFK Ilava
159500 | 05.09.2015 12:00
159500 05.09.2015 12:00 TJ KOVO Beluša 10 : 0 FK Iskra Nováky
159496 | 06.09.2015 12:00
159496 06.09.2015 12:00 OŠK Soblahov 2 : 2 MTJ Nitrianske Pravno
159501 | 06.09.2015 12:00
159501 06.09.2015 12:00 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 2 : 1 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
159502 | 06.09.2015 12:00
159502 06.09.2015 12:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 3 : 5 MFK Nová Dubnica
Kolo 4 | 12.09.2015 12:00:00
159503 | 12.09.2015 12:00
159503 12.09.2015 12:00 MTJ Nitrianske Pravno 1 : 1 MFK Nová Dubnica
159505 | 12.09.2015 12:00
159505 12.09.2015 12:00 FK Iskra Nováky 0 : 18 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
159506 | 12.09.2015 12:00
159506 12.09.2015 12:00 MFK Ilava 2 : 5 TJ KOVO Beluša
159507 | 12.09.2015 12:00
159507 12.09.2015 12:00 FKS Nemšová 4 : 5 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
159509 | 12.09.2015 12:00
159509 12.09.2015 12:00 OŠK Soblahov 0 : 3 FK Junior Kanianka
159504 | 12.09.2015 17:00
159504 12.09.2015 17:00 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 6 : 2 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
159508 | 15.09.2015 12:00
159508 15.09.2015 12:00 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 2 : 6 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
Kolo 5 | 19.09.2015 12:00:00
159510 | 19.09.2015 12:00
159510 19.09.2015 12:00 FK Junior Kanianka 2 : 2 MTJ Nitrianske Pravno
159511 | 19.09.2015 12:00
159511 19.09.2015 12:00 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno 10 : 3 OŠK Soblahov
159512 | 19.09.2015 12:00
159512 19.09.2015 12:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 12 : 0 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
159513 | 19.09.2015 12:00
159513 19.09.2015 12:00 TJ KOVO Beluša 1 : 7 FKS Nemšová
159516 | 19.09.2015 12:00
159516 19.09.2015 12:00 MFK Nová Dubnica 1 : 5 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
159514 | 20.09.2015 12:00
159514 20.09.2015 12:00 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 10 : 1 MFK Ilava
159515 | 20.09.2015 12:00
159515 20.09.2015 12:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 8 : 0 FK Iskra Nováky
Kolo 6 | 26.09.2015 12:00:00
159517 | 26.09.2015 12:00
159517 26.09.2015 12:00 MTJ Nitrianske Pravno 1 : 5 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
159519 | 26.09.2015 12:00
159519 26.09.2015 12:00 MFK Ilava 4 : 8 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
159520 | 26.09.2015 12:00
159520 26.09.2015 12:00 FKS Nemšová 0 : 11 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
159522 | 26.09.2015 12:00
159522 26.09.2015 12:00 OŠK Soblahov 1 : 12 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
159523 | 26.09.2015 12:00
159523 26.09.2015 12:00 FK Junior Kanianka 4 : 2 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
159518 | 26.09.2015 14:00
159518 26.09.2015 14:00 FK Iskra Nováky 1 : 7 MFK Nová Dubnica
159521 | 27.09.2015 12:00
159521 27.09.2015 12:00 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 5 : 3 TJ KOVO Beluša
Kolo 7 | 03.10.2015 12:00:00
159524 | 03.10.2015 12:00
159524 03.10.2015 12:00 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno 0 : 5 MTJ Nitrianske Pravno
159525 | 03.10.2015 12:00
159525 03.10.2015 12:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 5 : 2 FK Junior Kanianka
159526 | 03.10.2015 12:00
159526 03.10.2015 12:00 TJ KOVO Beluša 6 : 1 OŠK Soblahov
159529 | 03.10.2015 12:00
159529 03.10.2015 12:00 MFK Nová Dubnica 4 : 4 MFK Ilava
159527 | 04.10.2015 12:00
159527 04.10.2015 12:00 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 14 : 0 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
159528 | 04.10.2015 12:00
159528 04.10.2015 12:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 3 : 3 FKS Nemšová
159530 | 04.10.2015 12:00
159530 04.10.2015 12:00 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 16 : 1 FK Iskra Nováky
Kolo 8 | 10.10.2015 12:00:00
159531 | 10.10.2015 12:00
159531 10.10.2015 12:00 MTJ Nitrianske Pravno 9 : 0 FK Iskra Nováky
159532 | 10.10.2015 12:00
159532 10.10.2015 12:00 MFK Ilava 1 : 4 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
159536 | 10.10.2015 12:00
159536 10.10.2015 12:00 FK Junior Kanianka 7 : 1 TJ KOVO Beluša
159537 | 10.10.2015 12:00
159537 10.10.2015 12:00 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno 2 : 3 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
159533 | 11.10.2015 12:00
159533 11.10.2015 12:00 FKS Nemšová 4 : 2 MFK Nová Dubnica
159534 | 11.10.2015 12:00
159534 11.10.2015 12:00 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 0 : 13 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
159535 | 11.10.2015 12:00
159535 11.10.2015 12:00 OŠK Soblahov 1 : 9 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
Kolo 9 | 17.10.2015 12:00:00
159542 | 14.10.2015 16:00
159542 14.10.2015 16:00 MFK Nová Dubnica 6 : 1 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
159538 | 17.10.2015 12:00
159538 17.10.2015 12:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 2 : 3 MTJ Nitrianske Pravno
159539 | 17.10.2015 12:00
159539 17.10.2015 12:00 TJ KOVO Beluša 1 : 5 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
159543 | 17.10.2015 12:00
159543 17.10.2015 12:00 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 7 : 2 FKS Nemšová
159544 | 17.10.2015 12:00
159544 17.10.2015 12:00 FK Iskra Nováky 2 : 12 MFK Ilava
159540 | 18.10.2015 12:00
159540 18.10.2015 12:00 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 4 : 0 FK Junior Kanianka
159541 | 18.10.2015 12:00
159541 18.10.2015 12:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 12 : 0 OŠK Soblahov
Kolo 10 | 24.10.2015 12:00:00
159545 | 24.10.2015 12:00
159545 24.10.2015 12:00 MTJ Nitrianske Pravno 4 : 0 MFK Ilava
159546 | 24.10.2015 12:00
159546 24.10.2015 12:00 FKS Nemšová 5 : 1 FK Iskra Nováky
159548 | 24.10.2015 12:00
159548 24.10.2015 12:00 OŠK Soblahov 1 : 8 MFK Nová Dubnica
159549 | 24.10.2015 12:00
159549 24.10.2015 12:00 FK Junior Kanianka 4 : 1 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
159550 | 24.10.2015 12:00
159550 24.10.2015 12:00 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno 1 : 6 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
159551 | 24.10.2015 12:00
159551 24.10.2015 12:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 1 : 1 TJ KOVO Beluša
159547 | 25.10.2015 12:00
159547 25.10.2015 12:00 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 2 : 9 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
Kolo 11 | 31.10.2015 12:00:00
159552 | 31.10.2015 10:00
159552 31.10.2015 10:00 TJ KOVO Beluša 1 : 4 MTJ Nitrianske Pravno
159555 | 31.10.2015 12:00
159555 31.10.2015 12:00 MFK Nová Dubnica 1 : 5 FK Junior Kanianka
159556 | 31.10.2015 12:00
159556 31.10.2015 12:00 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 7 : 1 OŠK Soblahov
159557 | 31.10.2015 12:00
159557 31.10.2015 12:00 FK Iskra Nováky 8 : 0 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
159558 | 31.10.2015 12:00
159558 31.10.2015 12:00 MFK Ilava 3 : 3 FKS Nemšová
159553 | 01.11.2015 12:00
159553 01.11.2015 12:00 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 7 : 2 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
159554 | 01.11.2015 12:00
159554 01.11.2015 12:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 6 : 2 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
Kolo 12 | 07.11.2015 12:00:00
159559 | 07.11.2015 12:00
159559 07.11.2015 12:00 MTJ Nitrianske Pravno 1 : 0 FKS Nemšová
159561 | 07.11.2015 12:00
159561 07.11.2015 12:00 OŠK Soblahov 6 : 4 FK Iskra Nováky
159562 | 07.11.2015 12:00
159562 07.11.2015 12:00 FK Junior Kanianka 0 : 0 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
159563 | 07.11.2015 12:00
159563 07.11.2015 12:00 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno 0 : 0 MFK Nová Dubnica
159564 | 07.11.2015 12:00
159564 07.11.2015 12:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 3 : 2 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
159565 | 07.11.2015 12:00
159565 07.11.2015 12:00 TJ KOVO Beluša 3 : 9 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
159560 | 08.11.2015 12:00
159560 08.11.2015 12:00 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 5 : 11 MFK Ilava
Kolo 13 | 14.11.2015 12:00:00
159569 | 14.11.2015 11:00
159569 14.11.2015 11:00 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 8 : 0 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
159568 | 14.11.2015 12:00
159568 14.11.2015 12:00 MFK Nová Dubnica 1 : 3 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
159570 | 14.11.2015 12:00
159570 14.11.2015 12:00 FK Iskra Nováky 0 : 7 FK Junior Kanianka
159571 | 14.11.2015 12:00
159571 14.11.2015 12:00 MFK Ilava 12 : 1 OŠK Soblahov
159572 | 14.11.2015 12:00
159572 14.11.2015 12:00 FKS Nemšová 13 : 0 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
159566 | 15.11.2015 12:00
159566 15.11.2015 12:00 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 1 : 1 MTJ Nitrianske Pravno
159567 | 15.11.2015 12:00
159567 15.11.2015 12:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 5 : 2 TJ KOVO Beluša
Kolo 14 | 19.03.2016 12:00:00
159573 | 19.03.2016 12:00
159573 19.03.2016 12:00 MTJ Nitrianske Pravno 11 : 0 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
159574 | 19.03.2016 12:00
159574 19.03.2016 12:00 FKS Nemšová 4 : 1 OŠK Soblahov
159575 | 19.03.2016 12:00
159575 19.03.2016 12:00 MFK Ilava 1 : 2 FK Junior Kanianka
159576 | 19.03.2016 12:00
159576 19.03.2016 12:00 FK Iskra Nováky 4 : 9 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
159578 | 19.03.2016 12:00
159578 19.03.2016 12:00 MFK Nová Dubnica 5 : 1 TJ KOVO Beluša
159577 | 19.03.2016 16:30
159577 19.03.2016 16:30 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 4 : 0 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
159579 | 20.03.2016 12:00
159579 20.03.2016 12:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 1 : 4 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
Kolo 15 | 26.03.2016 12:00:00
159582 | 26.03.2016 12:00
159582 26.03.2016 12:00 TJ KOVO Beluša 2 : 10 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
159583 | 26.03.2016 12:00
159583 26.03.2016 12:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 4 : 1 FK Iskra Nováky
159584 | 26.03.2016 12:00
159584 26.03.2016 12:00 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno 1 : 0 MFK Ilava
159580 | 27.03.2016 12:00
159580 27.03.2016 12:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 5 : 3 MTJ Nitrianske Pravno
159581 | 27.03.2016 12:00
159581 27.03.2016 12:00 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 11 : 1 MFK Nová Dubnica
159585 | 27.03.2016 12:00
159585 27.03.2016 12:00 FK Junior Kanianka 1 : 2 FKS Nemšová
159586 | 27.03.2016 12:00
159586 27.03.2016 12:00 OŠK Soblahov 4 : 5 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
Kolo 16 | 02.04.2016 12:00:00
159587 | 02.04.2016 12:00
159587 02.04.2016 12:00 MTJ Nitrianske Pravno 2 : 1 OŠK Soblahov
159589 | 02.04.2016 12:00
159589 02.04.2016 12:00 FKS Nemšová 3 : 5 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
159590 | 02.04.2016 12:00
159590 02.04.2016 12:00 MFK Ilava 0 : 8 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
159591 | 02.04.2016 12:00
159591 02.04.2016 12:00 FK Iskra Nováky 3 : 1 TJ KOVO Beluša
159593 | 02.04.2016 12:00
159593 02.04.2016 12:00 MFK Nová Dubnica 0 : 1 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
159592 | 02.04.2016 16:00
159592 02.04.2016 16:00 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 2 : 5 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
159588 | 03.04.2016 12:00
159588 03.04.2016 12:00 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 0 : 8 FK Junior Kanianka
Kolo 17 | 09.04.2016 12:00:00
159594 | 09.04.2016 12:00
159594 09.04.2016 12:00 MFK Nová Dubnica 2 : 0 MTJ Nitrianske Pravno
159599 | 09.04.2016 12:00
159599 09.04.2016 12:00 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno 26 : 0 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
159595 | 10.04.2016 12:00
159595 10.04.2016 12:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 2 : 3 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
159596 | 10.04.2016 12:00
159596 10.04.2016 12:00 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 8 : 0 FK Iskra Nováky
159600 | 10.04.2016 12:00
159600 10.04.2016 12:00 FK Junior Kanianka 6 : 0 OŠK Soblahov
159597 | 12.04.2016 17:00
159597 12.04.2016 17:00 TJ KOVO Beluša 1 : 8 MFK Ilava
159598 | 19.04.2016 17:00
159598 19.04.2016 17:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 6 : 1 FKS Nemšová
Kolo 18 | 16.04.2016 12:00:00
159607 | 15.04.2016 16:30
159607 15.04.2016 16:30 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 4 : 1 MFK Nová Dubnica
159601 | 16.04.2016 12:00
159601 16.04.2016 12:00 MTJ Nitrianske Pravno 4 : 1 FK Junior Kanianka
159602 | 16.04.2016 12:00
159602 16.04.2016 12:00 OŠK Soblahov 1 : 5 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
159604 | 16.04.2016 12:00
159604 16.04.2016 12:00 FKS Nemšová 2 : 3 TJ KOVO Beluša
159605 | 16.04.2016 12:00
159605 16.04.2016 12:00 MFK Ilava 2 : 8 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
159606 | 16.04.2016 12:00
159606 16.04.2016 12:00 FK Iskra Nováky 0 : 4 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
159603 | 17.04.2016 12:00
159603 17.04.2016 12:00 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 2 : 9 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
Kolo 19 | 23.04.2016 12:00:00
159609 | 23.04.2016 12:00
159609 23.04.2016 12:00 MFK Nová Dubnica 0 : 4 FK Iskra Nováky
159612 | 23.04.2016 12:00
159612 23.04.2016 12:00 TJ KOVO Beluša 5 : 3 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
159613 | 23.04.2016 12:00
159613 23.04.2016 12:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 3 : 1 OŠK Soblahov
159614 | 23.04.2016 12:00
159614 23.04.2016 12:00 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno 1 : 0 FK Junior Kanianka
159608 | 24.04.2016 12:00
159608 24.04.2016 12:00 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 0 : 2 MTJ Nitrianske Pravno
159610 | 24.04.2016 12:00
159610 24.04.2016 12:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 10 : 1 MFK Ilava
159611 | 24.04.2016 12:00
159611 24.04.2016 12:00 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 6 : 1 FKS Nemšová
Kolo 20 | 30.04.2016 12:00:00
159615 | 30.04.2016 12:00
159615 30.04.2016 12:00 MTJ Nitrianske Pravno 3 : 1 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
159616 | 30.04.2016 12:00
159616 30.04.2016 12:00 FK Junior Kanianka 0 : 2 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
159619 | 30.04.2016 12:00
159619 30.04.2016 12:00 FKS Nemšová 1 : 5 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
159620 | 30.04.2016 12:00
159620 30.04.2016 12:00 MFK Ilava 1 : 12 MFK Nová Dubnica
159621 | 30.04.2016 12:00
159621 30.04.2016 12:00 FK Iskra Nováky 4 : 1 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
159617 | 01.05.2016 12:00
159617 01.05.2016 12:00 OŠK Soblahov 3 : 1 TJ KOVO Beluša
159618 | 01.05.2016 12:00
159618 01.05.2016 12:00 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 0 : 18 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
Kolo 21 | 07.05.2016 12:00:00
159624 | 04.05.2016 17:30
159624 04.05.2016 17:30 MFK Nová Dubnica 2 : 0 FKS Nemšová
159628 | 05.05.2016 16:00
159628 05.05.2016 16:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 2 : 5 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
159622 | 07.05.2016 12:00
159622 07.05.2016 12:00 FK Iskra Nováky 1 : 3 MTJ Nitrianske Pravno
159623 | 07.05.2016 12:00
159623 07.05.2016 12:00 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 7 : 1 MFK Ilava
159627 | 07.05.2016 12:00
159627 07.05.2016 12:00 TJ KOVO Beluša 2 : 2 FK Junior Kanianka
159625 | 08.05.2016 12:00
159625 08.05.2016 12:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 16 : 0 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
159626 | 08.05.2016 12:00
159626 08.05.2016 12:00 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 15 : 2 OŠK Soblahov
Kolo 22 | 14.05.2016 12:00:00
159629 | 14.05.2016 12:00
159629 14.05.2016 12:00 MTJ Nitrianske Pravno 3 : 1 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
159631 | 14.05.2016 12:00
159631 14.05.2016 12:00 FK Junior Kanianka 0 : 9 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
159634 | 14.05.2016 12:00
159634 14.05.2016 12:00 FKS Nemšová 6 : 12 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
159635 | 14.05.2016 12:00
159635 14.05.2016 12:00 MFK Ilava 6 : 10 FK Iskra Nováky
159632 | 15.05.2016 12:00
159632 15.05.2016 12:00 OŠK Soblahov 2 : 5 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
159633 | 15.05.2016 12:00
159633 15.05.2016 12:00 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 1 : 6 MFK Nová Dubnica
159630 | 23.05.2016 17:00
159630 23.05.2016 17:00 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno 4 : 0 TJ KOVO Beluša
Kolo 23 | 21.05.2016 12:00:00
159641 | 19.05.2016 17:00
159641 19.05.2016 17:00 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 8 : 4 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
159636 | 21.05.2016 12:00
159636 21.05.2016 12:00 MFK Ilava 2 : 4 MTJ Nitrianske Pravno
159637 | 21.05.2016 12:00
159637 21.05.2016 12:00 FK Iskra Nováky 5 : 3 FKS Nemšová
159642 | 21.05.2016 12:00
159642 21.05.2016 12:00 TJ KOVO Beluša 0 : 9 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
159639 | 22.05.2016 12:00
159639 22.05.2016 12:00 MFK Nová Dubnica 0 : 2 OŠK Soblahov
159640 | 22.05.2016 12:00
159640 22.05.2016 12:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 4 : 1 FK Junior Kanianka
159638 | 01.06.2016 17:00
159638 01.06.2016 17:00 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 20 : 0 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
Kolo 24 | 28.05.2016 12:00:00
159643 | 28.05.2016 12:00
159643 28.05.2016 12:00 MTJ Nitrianske Pravno 6 : 0 TJ KOVO Beluša
159644 | 28.05.2016 12:00
159644 28.05.2016 12:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 1 : 7 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
159645 | 28.05.2016 12:00
159645 28.05.2016 12:00 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno 1 : 3 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
159646 | 28.05.2016 12:00
159646 28.05.2016 12:00 FK Junior Kanianka 0 : 1 MFK Nová Dubnica
159649 | 28.05.2016 12:00
159649 28.05.2016 12:00 FKS Nemšová 3 : 6 MFK Ilava
159647 | 29.05.2016 12:00
159647 29.05.2016 12:00 OŠK Soblahov 1 : 10 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
159648 | 29.05.2016 12:00
159648 29.05.2016 12:00 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 0 : 14 FK Iskra Nováky
Kolo 25 | 04.06.2016 12:00:00
159650 | 01.06.2016 17:30
159650 01.06.2016 17:30 FKS Nemšová 2 : 0 MTJ Nitrianske Pravno
159651 | 04.06.2016 12:00
159651 04.06.2016 12:00 MFK Ilava 17 : 1 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
159652 | 04.06.2016 12:00
159652 04.06.2016 12:00 FK Iskra Nováky 10 : 3 OŠK Soblahov
159654 | 04.06.2016 12:00
159654 04.06.2016 12:00 MFK Nová Dubnica 5 : 4 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
159653 | 05.06.2016 12:00
159653 05.06.2016 12:00 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 9 : 0 FK Junior Kanianka
159655 | 05.06.2016 12:00
159655 05.06.2016 12:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 7 : 1 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
159656 | 05.06.2016 12:00
159656 05.06.2016 12:00 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 14 : 0 TJ KOVO Beluša
Kolo 26 | 11.06.2016 12:00:00
159657 | 11.06.2016 12:00
159657 11.06.2016 12:00 MTJ Nitrianske Pravno 1 : 7 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
159658 | 11.06.2016 12:00
159658 11.06.2016 12:00 TJ KOVO Beluša 0 : 10 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
159659 | 11.06.2016 12:00
159659 11.06.2016 12:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 4 : 0 MFK Nová Dubnica
159660 | 11.06.2016 12:00
159660 11.06.2016 12:00 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno 3 : 2 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
159661 | 12.06.2016 12:00
159661 12.06.2016 12:00 FK Junior Kanianka 1 : 2 FK Iskra Nováky
159662 | 12.06.2016 12:00
159662 12.06.2016 12:00 OŠK Soblahov 1 : 6 MFK Ilava
159663 | 12.06.2016 12:00
159663 12.06.2016 12:00 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 1 : 12 FKS Nemšová
Tabuľka III. liga MŽ U13 Sever ZsFZ - Základná časť

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B +/- FP
1 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 26 25 1 0 221:29 76 37 0
2 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 26 20 1 5 166:40 61 22 0
3 MTJ Nitrianske Pravno 26 17 4 5 84:37 55 16 0
4 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 26 17 1 8 138:52 52 13 0
5 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 26 17 1 8 110:65 52 13 0
6 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno 26 13 1 12 102:79 40 1 0
7 MFK Nová Dubnica 26 12 3 11 81:67 39 0 0
8 FK Junior Kanianka 26 11 3 12 80:61 36 -3 0
9 FKS Nemšová 26 11 2 13 97:92 35 -4 0
10 FK Iskra Nováky 26 9 0 17 77:151 27 -12 0
11 MFK Ilava 26 8 2 16 110:128 26 -13 0
12 TJ KOVO Beluša 26 5 2 19 51:141 17 -22 0
13 OŠK Soblahov 26 4 1 21 43:161 13 -26 0
14 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 26 2 0 24 28:285 6 -33 0