III.liga - SŽ - U15 - sk. st - ZsFZ
Kolo 1 | 22.08.2015 10:00:00
162474 | 22.08.2015 10:00
16247422.08.2015 10:00TJ NAFTA GBELY0 : 6FC Slovan Hlohovec
162475 | 22.08.2015 10:00
16247522.08.2015 10:00FK Senica B15 : 0Čermáňsky FK Nitra B
162477 | 22.08.2015 10:00
16247722.08.2015 10:00ŠK Šoporňa1 : 10TJ Iskra Holíč
162478 | 22.08.2015 10:00
16247822.08.2015 10:00FK TJ Kúty1 : 2FK Močenok
162476 | 22.08.2015 10:10
16247622.08.2015 10:10ŠKF Sereď7 : 2MFK Topvar Topoľčany
Kolo 2 | 29.08.2015 10:00:00
162482 | 29.08.2015 10:00
16248229.08.2015 10:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra B0 : 7ŠKF Sereď
162483 | 29.08.2015 10:00
16248329.08.2015 10:00TJ NAFTA GBELY1 : 9FK Senica B
162480 | 29.08.2015 12:00
16248029.08.2015 12:00TJ Iskra Holíč5 : 0FK TJ Kúty
162479 | 30.08.2015 10:00
16247930.08.2015 10:00FC Slovan Hlohovec4 : 1FK Močenok
162481 | 30.08.2015 10:00
16248130.08.2015 10:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany5 : 0ŠK Šoporňa
Kolo 3 | 05.09.2015 10:00:00
162485 | 05.09.2015 10:00
16248505.09.2015 10:00ŠKF Sereď0 : 0TJ NAFTA GBELY
162486 | 05.09.2015 10:00
16248605.09.2015 10:00ŠK Šoporňa3 : 1Čermáňsky FK Nitra B
162487 | 05.09.2015 10:00
16248705.09.2015 10:00FK TJ Kúty0 : 1MFK Topvar Topoľčany
162488 | 05.09.2015 10:00
16248805.09.2015 10:00FK Močenok1 : 3TJ Iskra Holíč
162484 | 06.09.2015 10:00
16248406.09.2015 10:00FK Senica B5 : 4FC Slovan Hlohovec
Kolo 4 | 12.09.2015 10:00:00
162491 | 12.09.2015 10:00
16249112.09.2015 10:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra B3 : 0FK TJ Kúty
162492 | 12.09.2015 10:00
16249212.09.2015 10:00TJ NAFTA GBELY6 : 2ŠK Šoporňa
162493 | 12.09.2015 10:00
16249312.09.2015 10:00FK Senica B2 : 2ŠKF Sereď
162490 | 13.09.2015 10:10
16249013.09.2015 10:10MFK Topvar Topoľčany5 : 3FK Močenok
162489 | 24.10.2015 10:00
16248924.10.2015 10:00FC Slovan Hlohovec5 : 2TJ Iskra Holíč
Kolo 5 | 19.09.2015 10:00:00
162494 | 19.09.2015 10:00
16249419.09.2015 10:00ŠKF Sereď3 : 0FC Slovan Hlohovec
162495 | 19.09.2015 10:00
16249519.09.2015 10:00ŠK Šoporňa1 : 8FK Senica B
162496 | 19.09.2015 10:00
16249619.09.2015 10:00FK TJ Kúty0 : 9TJ NAFTA GBELY
162497 | 19.09.2015 10:00
16249719.09.2015 10:00FK Močenok7 : 2Čermáňsky FK Nitra B
162498 | 19.09.2015 12:00
16249819.09.2015 12:00TJ Iskra Holíč4 : 2MFK Topvar Topoľčany
Kolo 6 | 26.09.2015 10:00:00
162499 | 26.09.2015 10:00
16249926.09.2015 10:00FC Slovan Hlohovec6 : 0MFK Topvar Topoľčany
162501 | 26.09.2015 10:00
16250126.09.2015 10:00TJ NAFTA GBELY1 : 1FK Močenok
162503 | 26.09.2015 10:00
16250326.09.2015 10:00ŠKF Sereď7 : 0ŠK Šoporňa
162502 | 26.09.2015 14:00
16250226.09.2015 14:00FK Senica B16 : 1FK TJ Kúty
162500 | 07.10.2015 13:10
16250007.10.2015 13:10Čermáňsky FK Nitra B1 : 0TJ Iskra Holíč
Kolo 7 | 03.10.2015 10:00:00
162504 | 03.10.2015 10:00
16250403.10.2015 10:00ŠK Šoporňa1 : 9FC Slovan Hlohovec
162505 | 03.10.2015 10:00
16250503.10.2015 10:00FK TJ Kúty0 : 13ŠKF Sereď
162506 | 03.10.2015 10:00
16250603.10.2015 10:00FK Močenok4 : 0FK Senica B
162507 | 03.10.2015 12:00
16250703.10.2015 12:00TJ Iskra Holíč3 : 2TJ NAFTA GBELY
162508 | 03.10.2015 14:00
16250803.10.2015 14:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany4 : 0Čermáňsky FK Nitra B
Kolo 8 | 10.10.2015 10:00:00
162509 | 10.10.2015 10:00
16250910.10.2015 10:00FC Slovan Hlohovec9 : 0Čermáňsky FK Nitra B
162510 | 10.10.2015 10:00
16251010.10.2015 10:00TJ NAFTA GBELY3 : 1MFK Topvar Topoľčany
162511 | 10.10.2015 10:00
16251110.10.2015 10:00FK Senica B10 : 3TJ Iskra Holíč
162512 | 10.10.2015 10:00
16251210.10.2015 10:00ŠKF Sereď3 : 0FK Močenok
162513 | 10.10.2015 10:00
16251310.10.2015 10:00ŠK Šoporňa5 : 1FK TJ Kúty
Kolo 9 | 17.10.2015 10:00:00
162514 | 17.10.2015 10:00
16251417.10.2015 10:00FK TJ Kúty0 : 16FC Slovan Hlohovec
162515 | 17.10.2015 10:00
16251517.10.2015 10:00FK Močenok3 : 1ŠK Šoporňa
162516 | 17.10.2015 12:00
16251617.10.2015 12:00TJ Iskra Holíč1 : 4ŠKF Sereď
162517 | 18.10.2015 14:00
16251718.10.2015 14:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany1 : 3FK Senica B
162518 | 25.10.2015 10:00
16251825.10.2015 10:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra B6 : 0TJ NAFTA GBELY
Kolo 10 | 19.03.2016 10:00:00
162519 | 19.03.2016 10:00
16251919.03.2016 10:00FC Slovan Hlohovec10 : 0TJ NAFTA GBELY
162520 | 19.03.2016 10:00
16252019.03.2016 10:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra B1 : 6FK Senica B
162523 | 19.03.2016 10:00
16252319.03.2016 10:00FK Močenok4 : 0FK TJ Kúty
162522 | 19.03.2016 12:00
16252219.03.2016 12:00TJ Iskra Holíč5 : 1ŠK Šoporňa
162521 | 19.03.2016 15:00
16252119.03.2016 15:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany0 : 3ŠKF Sereď
Kolo 11 | 26.03.2016 10:00:00
162524 | 26.03.2016 10:00
16252426.03.2016 10:00FK Močenok0 : 14FC Slovan Hlohovec
162525 | 26.03.2016 10:00
16252526.03.2016 10:00FK TJ Kúty1 : 4TJ Iskra Holíč
162526 | 26.03.2016 10:00
16252626.03.2016 10:00ŠK Šoporňa1 : 3MFK Topvar Topoľčany
162528 | 26.03.2016 10:00
16252826.03.2016 10:00FK Senica B6 : 3TJ NAFTA GBELY
162527 | 27.03.2016 10:00
16252727.03.2016 10:00ŠKF Sereď12 : 0Čermáňsky FK Nitra B
Kolo 12 | 02.04.2016 10:00:00
162529 | 02.04.2016 10:00
16252902.04.2016 10:00FC Slovan Hlohovec3 : 0FK Senica B
162530 | 02.04.2016 10:00
16253002.04.2016 10:00TJ NAFTA GBELY0 : 5ŠKF Sereď
162531 | 02.04.2016 10:00
16253102.04.2016 10:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra B2 : 5ŠK Šoporňa
162532 | 02.04.2016 10:00
16253202.04.2016 10:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany8 : 0FK TJ Kúty
162533 | 02.04.2016 12:00
16253302.04.2016 12:00TJ Iskra Holíč2 : 0FK Močenok
Kolo 13 | 09.04.2016 10:00:00
162535 | 09.04.2016 10:00
16253509.04.2016 10:00FK Močenok1 : 0MFK Topvar Topoľčany
162536 | 09.04.2016 10:00
16253609.04.2016 10:00FK TJ Kúty1 : 3Čermáňsky FK Nitra B
162537 | 09.04.2016 10:00
16253709.04.2016 10:00ŠK Šoporňa0 : 4TJ NAFTA GBELY
162538 | 10.04.2016 10:00
16253810.04.2016 10:00ŠKF Sereď3 : 2FK Senica B
162534 | 04.05.2016 14:00
16253404.05.2016 14:00TJ Iskra Holíč1 : 6FC Slovan Hlohovec
Kolo 14 | 16.04.2016 10:00:00
162539 | 16.04.2016 10:00
16253916.04.2016 10:00FC Slovan Hlohovec3 : 2ŠKF Sereď
162541 | 16.04.2016 10:00
16254116.04.2016 10:00TJ NAFTA GBELY6 : 0FK TJ Kúty
162542 | 16.04.2016 10:00
16254216.04.2016 10:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra B1 : 2FK Močenok
162543 | 16.04.2016 15:00
16254316.04.2016 15:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany5 : 2TJ Iskra Holíč
162540 | 17.04.2016 10:00
16254017.04.2016 10:00FK Senica B10 : 2ŠK Šoporňa
Kolo 15 | 23.04.2016 10:00:00
162546 | 23.04.2016 10:00
16254623.04.2016 10:00FK Močenok1 : 1TJ NAFTA GBELY
162547 | 23.04.2016 10:00
16254723.04.2016 10:00FK TJ Kúty0 : 6FK Senica B
162545 | 23.04.2016 12:00
16254523.04.2016 12:00TJ Iskra Holíč10 : 1Čermáňsky FK Nitra B
162548 | 23.04.2016 12:00
16254823.04.2016 12:00ŠK Šoporňa0 : 10ŠKF Sereď
162544 | 23.04.2016 14:00
16254423.04.2016 14:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany0 : 12FC Slovan Hlohovec
Kolo 16 | 30.04.2016 10:00:00
162549 | 30.04.2016 10:00
16254930.04.2016 10:00FC Slovan Hlohovec10 : 0ŠK Šoporňa
162551 | 30.04.2016 10:00
16255130.04.2016 10:00FK Senica B11 : 1FK Močenok
162552 | 30.04.2016 10:00
16255230.04.2016 10:00TJ NAFTA GBELY0 : 3TJ Iskra Holíč
162553 | 30.04.2016 10:00
16255330.04.2016 10:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra B0 : 4MFK Topvar Topoľčany
162550 | 01.05.2016 10:00
16255001.05.2016 10:00ŠKF Sereď13 : 0FK TJ Kúty
Kolo 17 | 07.05.2016 10:00:00
162556 | 07.05.2016 12:00
16255607.05.2016 12:00TJ Iskra Holíč2 : 2FK Senica B
162555 | 07.05.2016 14:00
16255507.05.2016 14:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany0 : 2TJ NAFTA GBELY
162554 | 07.05.2016 15:00
16255407.05.2016 15:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra B1 : 9FC Slovan Hlohovec
162557 | 08.05.2016 10:00
16255708.05.2016 10:00FK Močenok2 : 4ŠKF Sereď
162558 | 08.05.2016 10:00
16255808.05.2016 10:00FK TJ Kúty3 : 3ŠK Šoporňa
Kolo 18 | 14.05.2016 10:00:00
162559 | 14.05.2016 10:00
16255914.05.2016 10:00FC Slovan Hlohovec13 : 0FK TJ Kúty
162560 | 14.05.2016 10:00
16256014.05.2016 10:00ŠK Šoporňa1 : 1FK Močenok
162563 | 14.05.2016 10:00
16256314.05.2016 10:00TJ NAFTA GBELY7 : 0Čermáňsky FK Nitra B
162561 | 15.05.2016 10:00
16256115.05.2016 10:00ŠKF Sereď4 : 0TJ Iskra Holíč
162562 | 15.05.2016 10:00
16256215.05.2016 10:00FK Senica B9 : 3MFK Topvar Topoľčany
Tabuľka III. liga SŽ U15 Stred ZsFZ - III.liga - SŽ - U15 - sk. st - ZsFZ

  KlubZVRPSkóreB+/-FP
1FC Slovan Hlohovec181602139:1648210
2ŠKF Sereď181521102:1247200
3FK Senica B181323120:3541140
4TJ Iskra Holíč18101760:463140
5TJ NAFTA GBELY1873845:5324-30
6MFK Topvar Topoľčany18801044:5624-30
7FK Močenok1873834:5424-30
8Čermáňsky FK Nitra B18401422:10112-150
9ŠK Šoporňa18321327:9811-160
10FK TJ Kúty1801178:1301-260