III. liga SŽ U15 Stred ZsFZ


III.liga - SŽ - U15 - sk. st - ZsFZ
Kolo 1 | 22.08.2015 10:00:00
162474 | 22.08.2015 10:00
162474 22.08.2015 10:00 TJ NAFTA GBELY 0 : 6 FC Slovan Hlohovec
162475 | 22.08.2015 10:00
162475 22.08.2015 10:00 FK Senica B 15 : 0 Čermáňsky FK Nitra B
162477 | 22.08.2015 10:00
162477 22.08.2015 10:00 ŠK Šoporňa 1 : 10 TJ Iskra Holíč
162478 | 22.08.2015 10:00
162478 22.08.2015 10:00 FK TJ Kúty 1 : 2 FK Močenok
162476 | 22.08.2015 10:10
162476 22.08.2015 10:10 ŠKF Sereď 7 : 2 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
Kolo 2 | 29.08.2015 10:00:00
162482 | 29.08.2015 10:00
162482 29.08.2015 10:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra B 0 : 7 ŠKF Sereď
162483 | 29.08.2015 10:00
162483 29.08.2015 10:00 TJ NAFTA GBELY 1 : 9 FK Senica B
162480 | 29.08.2015 12:00
162480 29.08.2015 12:00 TJ Iskra Holíč 5 : 0 FK TJ Kúty
162479 | 30.08.2015 10:00
162479 30.08.2015 10:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec 4 : 1 FK Močenok
162481 | 30.08.2015 10:00
162481 30.08.2015 10:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 5 : 0 ŠK Šoporňa
Kolo 3 | 05.09.2015 10:00:00
162485 | 05.09.2015 10:00
162485 05.09.2015 10:00 ŠKF Sereď 0 : 0 TJ NAFTA GBELY
162486 | 05.09.2015 10:00
162486 05.09.2015 10:00 ŠK Šoporňa 3 : 1 Čermáňsky FK Nitra B
162487 | 05.09.2015 10:00
162487 05.09.2015 10:00 FK TJ Kúty 0 : 1 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
162488 | 05.09.2015 10:00
162488 05.09.2015 10:00 FK Močenok 1 : 3 TJ Iskra Holíč
162484 | 06.09.2015 10:00
162484 06.09.2015 10:00 FK Senica B 5 : 4 FC Slovan Hlohovec
Kolo 4 | 12.09.2015 10:00:00
162491 | 12.09.2015 10:00
162491 12.09.2015 10:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra B 3 : 0 FK TJ Kúty
162492 | 12.09.2015 10:00
162492 12.09.2015 10:00 TJ NAFTA GBELY 6 : 2 ŠK Šoporňa
162493 | 12.09.2015 10:00
162493 12.09.2015 10:00 FK Senica B 2 : 2 ŠKF Sereď
162490 | 13.09.2015 10:10
162490 13.09.2015 10:10 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 5 : 3 FK Močenok
162489 | 24.10.2015 10:00
162489 24.10.2015 10:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec 5 : 2 TJ Iskra Holíč
Kolo 5 | 19.09.2015 10:00:00
162494 | 19.09.2015 10:00
162494 19.09.2015 10:00 ŠKF Sereď 3 : 0 FC Slovan Hlohovec
162495 | 19.09.2015 10:00
162495 19.09.2015 10:00 ŠK Šoporňa 1 : 8 FK Senica B
162496 | 19.09.2015 10:00
162496 19.09.2015 10:00 FK TJ Kúty 0 : 9 TJ NAFTA GBELY
162497 | 19.09.2015 10:00
162497 19.09.2015 10:00 FK Močenok 7 : 2 Čermáňsky FK Nitra B
162498 | 19.09.2015 12:00
162498 19.09.2015 12:00 TJ Iskra Holíč 4 : 2 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
Kolo 6 | 26.09.2015 10:00:00
162499 | 26.09.2015 10:00
162499 26.09.2015 10:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec 6 : 0 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
162501 | 26.09.2015 10:00
162501 26.09.2015 10:00 TJ NAFTA GBELY 1 : 1 FK Močenok
162503 | 26.09.2015 10:00
162503 26.09.2015 10:00 ŠKF Sereď 7 : 0 ŠK Šoporňa
162502 | 26.09.2015 14:00
162502 26.09.2015 14:00 FK Senica B 16 : 1 FK TJ Kúty
162500 | 07.10.2015 13:10
162500 07.10.2015 13:10 Čermáňsky FK Nitra B 1 : 0 TJ Iskra Holíč
Kolo 7 | 03.10.2015 10:00:00
162504 | 03.10.2015 10:00
162504 03.10.2015 10:00 ŠK Šoporňa 1 : 9 FC Slovan Hlohovec
162505 | 03.10.2015 10:00
162505 03.10.2015 10:00 FK TJ Kúty 0 : 13 ŠKF Sereď
162506 | 03.10.2015 10:00
162506 03.10.2015 10:00 FK Močenok 4 : 0 FK Senica B
162507 | 03.10.2015 12:00
162507 03.10.2015 12:00 TJ Iskra Holíč 3 : 2 TJ NAFTA GBELY
162508 | 03.10.2015 14:00
162508 03.10.2015 14:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 4 : 0 Čermáňsky FK Nitra B
Kolo 8 | 10.10.2015 10:00:00
162509 | 10.10.2015 10:00
162509 10.10.2015 10:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec 9 : 0 Čermáňsky FK Nitra B
162510 | 10.10.2015 10:00
162510 10.10.2015 10:00 TJ NAFTA GBELY 3 : 1 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
162511 | 10.10.2015 10:00
162511 10.10.2015 10:00 FK Senica B 10 : 3 TJ Iskra Holíč
162512 | 10.10.2015 10:00
162512 10.10.2015 10:00 ŠKF Sereď 3 : 0 FK Močenok
162513 | 10.10.2015 10:00
162513 10.10.2015 10:00 ŠK Šoporňa 5 : 1 FK TJ Kúty
Kolo 9 | 17.10.2015 10:00:00
162514 | 17.10.2015 10:00
162514 17.10.2015 10:00 FK TJ Kúty 0 : 16 FC Slovan Hlohovec
162515 | 17.10.2015 10:00
162515 17.10.2015 10:00 FK Močenok 3 : 1 ŠK Šoporňa
162516 | 17.10.2015 12:00
162516 17.10.2015 12:00 TJ Iskra Holíč 1 : 4 ŠKF Sereď
162517 | 18.10.2015 14:00
162517 18.10.2015 14:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 1 : 3 FK Senica B
162518 | 25.10.2015 10:00
162518 25.10.2015 10:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra B 6 : 0 TJ NAFTA GBELY
Kolo 10 | 19.03.2016 10:00:00
162519 | 19.03.2016 10:00
162519 19.03.2016 10:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec 10 : 0 TJ NAFTA GBELY
162520 | 19.03.2016 10:00
162520 19.03.2016 10:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra B 1 : 6 FK Senica B
162523 | 19.03.2016 10:00
162523 19.03.2016 10:00 FK Močenok 4 : 0 FK TJ Kúty
162522 | 19.03.2016 12:00
162522 19.03.2016 12:00 TJ Iskra Holíč 5 : 1 ŠK Šoporňa
162521 | 19.03.2016 15:00
162521 19.03.2016 15:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 0 : 3 ŠKF Sereď
Kolo 11 | 26.03.2016 10:00:00
162524 | 26.03.2016 10:00
162524 26.03.2016 10:00 FK Močenok 0 : 14 FC Slovan Hlohovec
162525 | 26.03.2016 10:00
162525 26.03.2016 10:00 FK TJ Kúty 1 : 4 TJ Iskra Holíč
162526 | 26.03.2016 10:00
162526 26.03.2016 10:00 ŠK Šoporňa 1 : 3 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
162528 | 26.03.2016 10:00
162528 26.03.2016 10:00 FK Senica B 6 : 3 TJ NAFTA GBELY
162527 | 27.03.2016 10:00
162527 27.03.2016 10:00 ŠKF Sereď 12 : 0 Čermáňsky FK Nitra B
Kolo 12 | 02.04.2016 10:00:00
162529 | 02.04.2016 10:00
162529 02.04.2016 10:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec 3 : 0 FK Senica B
162530 | 02.04.2016 10:00
162530 02.04.2016 10:00 TJ NAFTA GBELY 0 : 5 ŠKF Sereď
162531 | 02.04.2016 10:00
162531 02.04.2016 10:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra B 2 : 5 ŠK Šoporňa
162532 | 02.04.2016 10:00
162532 02.04.2016 10:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 8 : 0 FK TJ Kúty
162533 | 02.04.2016 12:00
162533 02.04.2016 12:00 TJ Iskra Holíč 2 : 0 FK Močenok
Kolo 13 | 09.04.2016 10:00:00
162535 | 09.04.2016 10:00
162535 09.04.2016 10:00 FK Močenok 1 : 0 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
162536 | 09.04.2016 10:00
162536 09.04.2016 10:00 FK TJ Kúty 1 : 3 Čermáňsky FK Nitra B
162537 | 09.04.2016 10:00
162537 09.04.2016 10:00 ŠK Šoporňa 0 : 4 TJ NAFTA GBELY
162538 | 10.04.2016 10:00
162538 10.04.2016 10:00 ŠKF Sereď 3 : 2 FK Senica B
162534 | 04.05.2016 14:00
162534 04.05.2016 14:00 TJ Iskra Holíč 1 : 6 FC Slovan Hlohovec
Kolo 14 | 16.04.2016 10:00:00
162539 | 16.04.2016 10:00
162539 16.04.2016 10:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec 3 : 2 ŠKF Sereď
162541 | 16.04.2016 10:00
162541 16.04.2016 10:00 TJ NAFTA GBELY 6 : 0 FK TJ Kúty
162542 | 16.04.2016 10:00
162542 16.04.2016 10:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra B 1 : 2 FK Močenok
162543 | 16.04.2016 15:00
162543 16.04.2016 15:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 5 : 2 TJ Iskra Holíč
162540 | 17.04.2016 10:00
162540 17.04.2016 10:00 FK Senica B 10 : 2 ŠK Šoporňa
Kolo 15 | 23.04.2016 10:00:00
162546 | 23.04.2016 10:00
162546 23.04.2016 10:00 FK Močenok 1 : 1 TJ NAFTA GBELY
162547 | 23.04.2016 10:00
162547 23.04.2016 10:00 FK TJ Kúty 0 : 6 FK Senica B
162545 | 23.04.2016 12:00
162545 23.04.2016 12:00 TJ Iskra Holíč 10 : 1 Čermáňsky FK Nitra B
162548 | 23.04.2016 12:00
162548 23.04.2016 12:00 ŠK Šoporňa 0 : 10 ŠKF Sereď
162544 | 23.04.2016 14:00
162544 23.04.2016 14:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 0 : 12 FC Slovan Hlohovec
Kolo 16 | 30.04.2016 10:00:00
162549 | 30.04.2016 10:00
162549 30.04.2016 10:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec 10 : 0 ŠK Šoporňa
162551 | 30.04.2016 10:00
162551 30.04.2016 10:00 FK Senica B 11 : 1 FK Močenok
162552 | 30.04.2016 10:00
162552 30.04.2016 10:00 TJ NAFTA GBELY 0 : 3 TJ Iskra Holíč
162553 | 30.04.2016 10:00
162553 30.04.2016 10:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra B 0 : 4 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
162550 | 01.05.2016 10:00
162550 01.05.2016 10:00 ŠKF Sereď 13 : 0 FK TJ Kúty
Kolo 17 | 07.05.2016 10:00:00
162556 | 07.05.2016 12:00
162556 07.05.2016 12:00 TJ Iskra Holíč 2 : 2 FK Senica B
162555 | 07.05.2016 14:00
162555 07.05.2016 14:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 0 : 2 TJ NAFTA GBELY
162554 | 07.05.2016 15:00
162554 07.05.2016 15:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra B 1 : 9 FC Slovan Hlohovec
162557 | 08.05.2016 10:00
162557 08.05.2016 10:00 FK Močenok 2 : 4 ŠKF Sereď
162558 | 08.05.2016 10:00
162558 08.05.2016 10:00 FK TJ Kúty 3 : 3 ŠK Šoporňa
Kolo 18 | 14.05.2016 10:00:00
162559 | 14.05.2016 10:00
162559 14.05.2016 10:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec 13 : 0 FK TJ Kúty
162560 | 14.05.2016 10:00
162560 14.05.2016 10:00 ŠK Šoporňa 1 : 1 FK Močenok
162563 | 14.05.2016 10:00
162563 14.05.2016 10:00 TJ NAFTA GBELY 7 : 0 Čermáňsky FK Nitra B
162561 | 15.05.2016 10:00
162561 15.05.2016 10:00 ŠKF Sereď 4 : 0 TJ Iskra Holíč
162562 | 15.05.2016 10:00
162562 15.05.2016 10:00 FK Senica B 9 : 3 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
Tabuľka III. liga SŽ U15 Stred ZsFZ - III.liga - SŽ - U15 - sk. st - ZsFZ

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B +/- FP
1 FC Slovan Hlohovec 18 16 0 2 139:16 48 21 0
2 ŠKF Sereď 18 15 2 1 102:12 47 20 0
3 FK Senica B 18 13 2 3 120:35 41 14 0
4 TJ Iskra Holíč 18 10 1 7 60:46 31 4 0
5 TJ NAFTA GBELY 18 7 3 8 45:53 24 -3 0
6 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 18 8 0 10 44:56 24 -3 0
7 FK Močenok 18 7 3 8 34:54 24 -3 0
8 Čermáňsky FK Nitra B 18 4 0 14 22:101 12 -15 0
9 ŠK Šoporňa 18 3 2 13 27:98 11 -16 0
10 FK TJ Kúty 18 0 1 17 8:130 1 -26 0