III.liga - MŽ - U13 - sk.sSt - ZsFZ
Kolo 1 | 22.08.2015 12:00:00
180533 | 22.08.2015 12:00
18053322.08.2015 12:00TJ NAFTA GBELY0 : 12FC Slovan Hlohovec
180534 | 22.08.2015 12:00
18053422.08.2015 12:00FK Senica B3 : 9Čermáňsky FK Nitra B
180535 | 22.08.2015 12:00
18053522.08.2015 12:00ŠKF Sereď14 : 0MFK Topvar Topoľčany B
180536 | 22.08.2015 12:00
18053622.08.2015 12:00ŠK Šoporňa2 : 8TJ Iskra Holíč
180537 | 22.08.2015 12:00
18053722.08.2015 12:00FK TJ Kúty4 : 3FK Močenok
Kolo 2 | 29.08.2015 12:00:00
180541 | 29.08.2015 12:00
18054129.08.2015 12:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra B1 : 13ŠKF Sereď
180542 | 29.08.2015 12:00
18054229.08.2015 12:00TJ NAFTA GBELY0 : 1FK Senica B
180539 | 29.08.2015 14:00
18053929.08.2015 14:00TJ Iskra Holíč4 : 0FK TJ Kúty
180538 | 30.08.2015 12:00
18053830.08.2015 12:00FC Slovan Hlohovec9 : 0FK Močenok
180540 | 30.08.2015 12:00
18054030.08.2015 12:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany B5 : 0ŠK Šoporňa
Kolo 3 | 05.09.2015 12:00:00
180544 | 05.09.2015 12:00
18054405.09.2015 12:00ŠKF Sereď9 : 0TJ NAFTA GBELY
180545 | 05.09.2015 12:00
18054505.09.2015 12:00ŠK Šoporňa3 : 1Čermáňsky FK Nitra B
180546 | 05.09.2015 12:00
18054605.09.2015 12:00FK TJ Kúty1 : 3MFK Topvar Topoľčany B
180547 | 05.09.2015 12:00
18054705.09.2015 12:00FK Močenok0 : 8TJ Iskra Holíč
180543 | 06.09.2015 12:00
18054306.09.2015 12:00FK Senica B2 : 6FC Slovan Hlohovec
Kolo 4 | 12.09.2015 12:00:00
180550 | 12.09.2015 12:00
18055012.09.2015 12:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra B1 : 1FK TJ Kúty
180551 | 12.09.2015 12:00
18055112.09.2015 12:00TJ NAFTA GBELY1 : 1ŠK Šoporňa
180552 | 12.09.2015 12:00
18055212.09.2015 12:00FK Senica B0 : 6ŠKF Sereď
180549 | 13.09.2015 12:10
18054913.09.2015 12:10MFK Topvar Topoľčany B18 : 0FK Močenok
180548 | 24.10.2015 12:00
18054824.10.2015 12:00FC Slovan Hlohovec0 : 1TJ Iskra Holíč
Kolo 5 | 19.09.2015 12:00:00
180553 | 19.09.2015 12:00
18055319.09.2015 12:00ŠKF Sereď4 : 2FC Slovan Hlohovec
180554 | 19.09.2015 12:00
18055419.09.2015 12:00ŠK Šoporňa6 : 1FK Senica B
180555 | 19.09.2015 12:00
18055519.09.2015 12:00FK TJ Kúty2 : 2TJ NAFTA GBELY
180556 | 19.09.2015 12:00
18055619.09.2015 12:00FK Močenok1 : 3Čermáňsky FK Nitra B
180557 | 19.09.2015 14:00
18055719.09.2015 14:00TJ Iskra Holíč2 : 0MFK Topvar Topoľčany B
Kolo 6 | 26.09.2015 12:00:00
180558 | 26.09.2015 12:00
18055826.09.2015 12:00FC Slovan Hlohovec3 : 1MFK Topvar Topoľčany B
180560 | 26.09.2015 12:00
18056026.09.2015 12:00TJ NAFTA GBELY0 : 1FK Močenok
180562 | 26.09.2015 12:00
18056226.09.2015 12:00ŠKF Sereď6 : 0ŠK Šoporňa
180561 | 26.09.2015 16:00
18056126.09.2015 16:00FK Senica B0 : 4FK TJ Kúty
180559 | 07.10.2015 15:00
18055907.10.2015 15:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra B1 : 6TJ Iskra Holíč
Kolo 7 | 03.10.2015 12:00:00
180566 | 03.10.2015 10:00
18056603.10.2015 10:00TJ Iskra Holíč8 : 1TJ NAFTA GBELY
180563 | 03.10.2015 12:00
18056303.10.2015 12:00ŠK Šoporňa3 : 8FC Slovan Hlohovec
180564 | 03.10.2015 12:00
18056403.10.2015 12:00FK TJ Kúty0 : 10ŠKF Sereď
180565 | 03.10.2015 12:00
18056503.10.2015 12:00FK Močenok22 : 0FK Senica B
180567 | 03.10.2015 16:00
18056703.10.2015 16:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany B3 : 0Čermáňsky FK Nitra B
Kolo 8 | 10.10.2015 12:00:00
180568 | 10.10.2015 12:00
18056810.10.2015 12:00FC Slovan Hlohovec8 : 0Čermáňsky FK Nitra B
180570 | 10.10.2015 12:00
18057010.10.2015 12:00FK Senica B0 : 13TJ Iskra Holíč
180571 | 10.10.2015 12:00
18057110.10.2015 12:00ŠKF Sereď15 : 0FK Močenok
180572 | 10.10.2015 12:00
18057210.10.2015 12:00ŠK Šoporňa1 : 2FK TJ Kúty
180569 | 10.10.2015 16:00
18056910.10.2015 16:00TJ NAFTA GBELY1 : 3MFK Topvar Topoľčany B
Kolo 9 | 17.10.2015 12:00:00
180573 | 17.10.2015 12:00
18057317.10.2015 12:00FK TJ Kúty0 : 7FC Slovan Hlohovec
180574 | 17.10.2015 12:00
18057417.10.2015 12:00FK Močenok4 : 1ŠK Šoporňa
180575 | 17.10.2015 14:00
18057517.10.2015 14:00TJ Iskra Holíč1 : 5ŠKF Sereď
180576 | 18.10.2015 16:00
18057618.10.2015 16:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany B4 : 2FK Senica B
180577 | 25.10.2015 12:00
18057725.10.2015 12:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra B3 : 2TJ NAFTA GBELY
Kolo 10 | 19.03.2016 12:00:00
180578 | 19.03.2016 12:00
18057819.03.2016 12:00FC Slovan Hlohovec4 : 0TJ NAFTA GBELY
180579 | 19.03.2016 12:00
18057919.03.2016 12:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra B3 : 5FK Senica B
180582 | 19.03.2016 12:00
18058219.03.2016 12:00FK Močenok1 : 5FK TJ Kúty
180581 | 19.03.2016 14:00
18058119.03.2016 14:00TJ Iskra Holíč6 : 1ŠK Šoporňa
180580 | 19.03.2016 16:30
18058019.03.2016 16:30MFK Topvar Topoľčany B0 : 9ŠKF Sereď
Kolo 11 | 26.03.2016 12:00:00
180583 | 26.03.2016 12:00
18058326.03.2016 12:00FK Močenok1 : 6FC Slovan Hlohovec
180584 | 26.03.2016 12:00
18058426.03.2016 12:00FK TJ Kúty0 : 2TJ Iskra Holíč
180585 | 26.03.2016 12:00
18058526.03.2016 12:00ŠK Šoporňa4 : 1MFK Topvar Topoľčany B
180587 | 26.03.2016 12:00
18058726.03.2016 12:00FK Senica B5 : 2TJ NAFTA GBELY
180586 | 27.03.2016 12:00
18058627.03.2016 12:00ŠKF Sereď12 : 1Čermáňsky FK Nitra B
Kolo 12 | 02.04.2016 12:00:00
180588 | 02.04.2016 12:00
18058802.04.2016 12:00FC Slovan Hlohovec3 : 3FK Senica B
180589 | 02.04.2016 12:00
18058902.04.2016 12:00TJ NAFTA GBELY0 : 9ŠKF Sereď
180590 | 02.04.2016 12:00
18059002.04.2016 12:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra B2 : 5ŠK Šoporňa
180591 | 02.04.2016 12:00
18059102.04.2016 12:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany B2 : 1FK TJ Kúty
180592 | 02.04.2016 14:00
18059202.04.2016 14:00TJ Iskra Holíč2 : 0FK Močenok
Kolo 13 | 09.04.2016 12:00:00
180594 | 09.04.2016 12:00
18059409.04.2016 12:00FK Močenok3 : 0MFK Topvar Topoľčany B
180595 | 09.04.2016 12:00
18059509.04.2016 12:00FK TJ Kúty8 : 0Čermáňsky FK Nitra B
180596 | 09.04.2016 12:00
18059609.04.2016 12:00ŠK Šoporňa2 : 2TJ NAFTA GBELY
180597 | 10.04.2016 12:00
18059710.04.2016 12:00ŠKF Sereď15 : 1FK Senica B
180593 | 04.05.2016 16:00
18059304.05.2016 16:00TJ Iskra Holíč3 : 0FC Slovan Hlohovec
Kolo 14 | 16.04.2016 12:00:00
180598 | 16.04.2016 12:00
18059816.04.2016 12:00FC Slovan Hlohovec0 : 3ŠKF Sereď
180600 | 16.04.2016 12:00
18060016.04.2016 12:00TJ NAFTA GBELY2 : 3FK TJ Kúty
180601 | 16.04.2016 12:00
18060116.04.2016 12:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra B2 : 2FK Močenok
180602 | 16.04.2016 16:30
18060216.04.2016 16:30MFK Topvar Topoľčany B1 : 3TJ Iskra Holíč
180599 | 17.04.2016 12:00
18059917.04.2016 12:00FK Senica B4 : 5ŠK Šoporňa
Kolo 15 | 23.04.2016 12:00:00
180607 | 23.04.2016 10:00
18060723.04.2016 10:00ŠK Šoporňa0 : 6ŠKF Sereď
180605 | 23.04.2016 12:00
18060523.04.2016 12:00FK Močenok2 : 1TJ NAFTA GBELY
180606 | 23.04.2016 12:00
18060623.04.2016 12:00FK TJ Kúty8 : 4FK Senica B
180604 | 23.04.2016 14:00
18060423.04.2016 14:00TJ Iskra Holíč3 : 0Čermáňsky FK Nitra B
180603 | 23.04.2016 16:00
18060323.04.2016 16:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany B0 : 7FC Slovan Hlohovec
Kolo 16 | 30.04.2016 12:00:00
180608 | 30.04.2016 12:00
18060830.04.2016 12:00FC Slovan Hlohovec7 : 1ŠK Šoporňa
180610 | 30.04.2016 12:00
18061030.04.2016 12:00FK Senica B6 : 4FK Močenok
180611 | 30.04.2016 12:00
18061130.04.2016 12:00TJ NAFTA GBELY1 : 3TJ Iskra Holíč
180612 | 30.04.2016 12:00
18061230.04.2016 12:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra B1 : 7MFK Topvar Topoľčany B
180609 | 01.05.2016 12:00
18060901.05.2016 12:00ŠKF Sereď7 : 0FK TJ Kúty
Kolo 17 | 07.05.2016 12:00:00
180615 | 07.05.2016 14:00
18061507.05.2016 14:00TJ Iskra Holíč5 : 0FK Senica B
180614 | 07.05.2016 16:00
18061407.05.2016 16:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany B5 : 1TJ NAFTA GBELY
180613 | 07.05.2016 16:30
18061307.05.2016 16:30Čermáňsky FK Nitra B1 : 6FC Slovan Hlohovec
180616 | 08.05.2016 12:00
18061608.05.2016 12:00FK Močenok0 : 7ŠKF Sereď
180617 | 08.05.2016 12:00
18061708.05.2016 12:00FK TJ Kúty1 : 4ŠK Šoporňa
Kolo 18 | 14.05.2016 12:00:00
180618 | 14.05.2016 12:00
18061814.05.2016 12:00FC Slovan Hlohovec6 : 0FK TJ Kúty
180619 | 14.05.2016 12:00
18061914.05.2016 12:00ŠK Šoporňa3 : 1FK Močenok
180622 | 14.05.2016 12:00
18062214.05.2016 12:00TJ NAFTA GBELY5 : 4Čermáňsky FK Nitra B
180620 | 15.05.2016 12:00
18062015.05.2016 12:00ŠKF Sereď7 : 1TJ Iskra Holíč
180621 | 15.05.2016 12:00
18062115.05.2016 12:00FK Senica B6 : 3MFK Topvar Topoľčany B
Tabuľka III. liga MŽ U13 Stred ZsFZ - III.liga - MŽ - U13 - sk.sSt - ZsFZ

  KlubZVRPSkóreB+/-FP
1ŠKF Sereď181800157:754270
2TJ Iskra Holíč18160279:1948210
3FC Slovan Hlohovec18131494:2340130
4MFK Topvar Topoľčany B1890956:582700
5ŠK Šoporňa1872942:6623-40
6FK TJ Kúty1872940:5923-40
7FK Močenok18511245:9016-110
8FK Senica B18511243:11816-110
9Čermáňsky FK Nitra B18321333:9311-160
10TJ NAFTA GBELY18131421:776-210