III. liga MŽ U13 Stred ZsFZ


III.liga - MŽ - U13 - sk.sSt - ZsFZ
Kolo 1 | 22.08.2015 12:00:00
180533 | 22.08.2015 12:00
180533 22.08.2015 12:00 TJ NAFTA GBELY 0 : 12 FC Slovan Hlohovec
180534 | 22.08.2015 12:00
180534 22.08.2015 12:00 FK Senica B 3 : 9 Čermáňsky FK Nitra B
180535 | 22.08.2015 12:00
180535 22.08.2015 12:00 ŠKF Sereď 14 : 0 MFK Topvar Topoľčany B
180536 | 22.08.2015 12:00
180536 22.08.2015 12:00 ŠK Šoporňa 2 : 8 TJ Iskra Holíč
180537 | 22.08.2015 12:00
180537 22.08.2015 12:00 FK TJ Kúty 4 : 3 FK Močenok
Kolo 2 | 29.08.2015 12:00:00
180541 | 29.08.2015 12:00
180541 29.08.2015 12:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra B 1 : 13 ŠKF Sereď
180542 | 29.08.2015 12:00
180542 29.08.2015 12:00 TJ NAFTA GBELY 0 : 1 FK Senica B
180539 | 29.08.2015 14:00
180539 29.08.2015 14:00 TJ Iskra Holíč 4 : 0 FK TJ Kúty
180538 | 30.08.2015 12:00
180538 30.08.2015 12:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec 9 : 0 FK Močenok
180540 | 30.08.2015 12:00
180540 30.08.2015 12:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany B 5 : 0 ŠK Šoporňa
Kolo 3 | 05.09.2015 12:00:00
180544 | 05.09.2015 12:00
180544 05.09.2015 12:00 ŠKF Sereď 9 : 0 TJ NAFTA GBELY
180545 | 05.09.2015 12:00
180545 05.09.2015 12:00 ŠK Šoporňa 3 : 1 Čermáňsky FK Nitra B
180546 | 05.09.2015 12:00
180546 05.09.2015 12:00 FK TJ Kúty 1 : 3 MFK Topvar Topoľčany B
180547 | 05.09.2015 12:00
180547 05.09.2015 12:00 FK Močenok 0 : 8 TJ Iskra Holíč
180543 | 06.09.2015 12:00
180543 06.09.2015 12:00 FK Senica B 2 : 6 FC Slovan Hlohovec
Kolo 4 | 12.09.2015 12:00:00
180550 | 12.09.2015 12:00
180550 12.09.2015 12:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra B 1 : 1 FK TJ Kúty
180551 | 12.09.2015 12:00
180551 12.09.2015 12:00 TJ NAFTA GBELY 1 : 1 ŠK Šoporňa
180552 | 12.09.2015 12:00
180552 12.09.2015 12:00 FK Senica B 0 : 6 ŠKF Sereď
180549 | 13.09.2015 12:10
180549 13.09.2015 12:10 MFK Topvar Topoľčany B 18 : 0 FK Močenok
180548 | 24.10.2015 12:00
180548 24.10.2015 12:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec 0 : 1 TJ Iskra Holíč
Kolo 5 | 19.09.2015 12:00:00
180553 | 19.09.2015 12:00
180553 19.09.2015 12:00 ŠKF Sereď 4 : 2 FC Slovan Hlohovec
180554 | 19.09.2015 12:00
180554 19.09.2015 12:00 ŠK Šoporňa 6 : 1 FK Senica B
180555 | 19.09.2015 12:00
180555 19.09.2015 12:00 FK TJ Kúty 2 : 2 TJ NAFTA GBELY
180556 | 19.09.2015 12:00
180556 19.09.2015 12:00 FK Močenok 1 : 3 Čermáňsky FK Nitra B
180557 | 19.09.2015 14:00
180557 19.09.2015 14:00 TJ Iskra Holíč 2 : 0 MFK Topvar Topoľčany B
Kolo 6 | 26.09.2015 12:00:00
180558 | 26.09.2015 12:00
180558 26.09.2015 12:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec 3 : 1 MFK Topvar Topoľčany B
180560 | 26.09.2015 12:00
180560 26.09.2015 12:00 TJ NAFTA GBELY 0 : 1 FK Močenok
180562 | 26.09.2015 12:00
180562 26.09.2015 12:00 ŠKF Sereď 6 : 0 ŠK Šoporňa
180561 | 26.09.2015 16:00
180561 26.09.2015 16:00 FK Senica B 0 : 4 FK TJ Kúty
180559 | 07.10.2015 15:00
180559 07.10.2015 15:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra B 1 : 6 TJ Iskra Holíč
Kolo 7 | 03.10.2015 12:00:00
180566 | 03.10.2015 10:00
180566 03.10.2015 10:00 TJ Iskra Holíč 8 : 1 TJ NAFTA GBELY
180563 | 03.10.2015 12:00
180563 03.10.2015 12:00 ŠK Šoporňa 3 : 8 FC Slovan Hlohovec
180564 | 03.10.2015 12:00
180564 03.10.2015 12:00 FK TJ Kúty 0 : 10 ŠKF Sereď
180565 | 03.10.2015 12:00
180565 03.10.2015 12:00 FK Močenok 22 : 0 FK Senica B
180567 | 03.10.2015 16:00
180567 03.10.2015 16:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany B 3 : 0 Čermáňsky FK Nitra B
Kolo 8 | 10.10.2015 12:00:00
180568 | 10.10.2015 12:00
180568 10.10.2015 12:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec 8 : 0 Čermáňsky FK Nitra B
180570 | 10.10.2015 12:00
180570 10.10.2015 12:00 FK Senica B 0 : 13 TJ Iskra Holíč
180571 | 10.10.2015 12:00
180571 10.10.2015 12:00 ŠKF Sereď 15 : 0 FK Močenok
180572 | 10.10.2015 12:00
180572 10.10.2015 12:00 ŠK Šoporňa 1 : 2 FK TJ Kúty
180569 | 10.10.2015 16:00
180569 10.10.2015 16:00 TJ NAFTA GBELY 1 : 3 MFK Topvar Topoľčany B
Kolo 9 | 17.10.2015 12:00:00
180573 | 17.10.2015 12:00
180573 17.10.2015 12:00 FK TJ Kúty 0 : 7 FC Slovan Hlohovec
180574 | 17.10.2015 12:00
180574 17.10.2015 12:00 FK Močenok 4 : 1 ŠK Šoporňa
180575 | 17.10.2015 14:00
180575 17.10.2015 14:00 TJ Iskra Holíč 1 : 5 ŠKF Sereď
180576 | 18.10.2015 16:00
180576 18.10.2015 16:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany B 4 : 2 FK Senica B
180577 | 25.10.2015 12:00
180577 25.10.2015 12:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra B 3 : 2 TJ NAFTA GBELY
Kolo 10 | 19.03.2016 12:00:00
180578 | 19.03.2016 12:00
180578 19.03.2016 12:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec 4 : 0 TJ NAFTA GBELY
180579 | 19.03.2016 12:00
180579 19.03.2016 12:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra B 3 : 5 FK Senica B
180582 | 19.03.2016 12:00
180582 19.03.2016 12:00 FK Močenok 1 : 5 FK TJ Kúty
180581 | 19.03.2016 14:00
180581 19.03.2016 14:00 TJ Iskra Holíč 6 : 1 ŠK Šoporňa
180580 | 19.03.2016 16:30
180580 19.03.2016 16:30 MFK Topvar Topoľčany B 0 : 9 ŠKF Sereď
Kolo 11 | 26.03.2016 12:00:00
180583 | 26.03.2016 12:00
180583 26.03.2016 12:00 FK Močenok 1 : 6 FC Slovan Hlohovec
180584 | 26.03.2016 12:00
180584 26.03.2016 12:00 FK TJ Kúty 0 : 2 TJ Iskra Holíč
180585 | 26.03.2016 12:00
180585 26.03.2016 12:00 ŠK Šoporňa 4 : 1 MFK Topvar Topoľčany B
180587 | 26.03.2016 12:00
180587 26.03.2016 12:00 FK Senica B 5 : 2 TJ NAFTA GBELY
180586 | 27.03.2016 12:00
180586 27.03.2016 12:00 ŠKF Sereď 12 : 1 Čermáňsky FK Nitra B
Kolo 12 | 02.04.2016 12:00:00
180588 | 02.04.2016 12:00
180588 02.04.2016 12:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec 3 : 3 FK Senica B
180589 | 02.04.2016 12:00
180589 02.04.2016 12:00 TJ NAFTA GBELY 0 : 9 ŠKF Sereď
180590 | 02.04.2016 12:00
180590 02.04.2016 12:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra B 2 : 5 ŠK Šoporňa
180591 | 02.04.2016 12:00
180591 02.04.2016 12:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany B 2 : 1 FK TJ Kúty
180592 | 02.04.2016 14:00
180592 02.04.2016 14:00 TJ Iskra Holíč 2 : 0 FK Močenok
Kolo 13 | 09.04.2016 12:00:00
180594 | 09.04.2016 12:00
180594 09.04.2016 12:00 FK Močenok 3 : 0 MFK Topvar Topoľčany B
180595 | 09.04.2016 12:00
180595 09.04.2016 12:00 FK TJ Kúty 8 : 0 Čermáňsky FK Nitra B
180596 | 09.04.2016 12:00
180596 09.04.2016 12:00 ŠK Šoporňa 2 : 2 TJ NAFTA GBELY
180597 | 10.04.2016 12:00
180597 10.04.2016 12:00 ŠKF Sereď 15 : 1 FK Senica B
180593 | 04.05.2016 16:00
180593 04.05.2016 16:00 TJ Iskra Holíč 3 : 0 FC Slovan Hlohovec
Kolo 14 | 16.04.2016 12:00:00
180598 | 16.04.2016 12:00
180598 16.04.2016 12:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec 0 : 3 ŠKF Sereď
180600 | 16.04.2016 12:00
180600 16.04.2016 12:00 TJ NAFTA GBELY 2 : 3 FK TJ Kúty
180601 | 16.04.2016 12:00
180601 16.04.2016 12:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra B 2 : 2 FK Močenok
180602 | 16.04.2016 16:30
180602 16.04.2016 16:30 MFK Topvar Topoľčany B 1 : 3 TJ Iskra Holíč
180599 | 17.04.2016 12:00
180599 17.04.2016 12:00 FK Senica B 4 : 5 ŠK Šoporňa
Kolo 15 | 23.04.2016 12:00:00
180607 | 23.04.2016 10:00
180607 23.04.2016 10:00 ŠK Šoporňa 0 : 6 ŠKF Sereď
180605 | 23.04.2016 12:00
180605 23.04.2016 12:00 FK Močenok 2 : 1 TJ NAFTA GBELY
180606 | 23.04.2016 12:00
180606 23.04.2016 12:00 FK TJ Kúty 8 : 4 FK Senica B
180604 | 23.04.2016 14:00
180604 23.04.2016 14:00 TJ Iskra Holíč 3 : 0 Čermáňsky FK Nitra B
180603 | 23.04.2016 16:00
180603 23.04.2016 16:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany B 0 : 7 FC Slovan Hlohovec
Kolo 16 | 30.04.2016 12:00:00
180608 | 30.04.2016 12:00
180608 30.04.2016 12:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec 7 : 1 ŠK Šoporňa
180610 | 30.04.2016 12:00
180610 30.04.2016 12:00 FK Senica B 6 : 4 FK Močenok
180611 | 30.04.2016 12:00
180611 30.04.2016 12:00 TJ NAFTA GBELY 1 : 3 TJ Iskra Holíč
180612 | 30.04.2016 12:00
180612 30.04.2016 12:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra B 1 : 7 MFK Topvar Topoľčany B
180609 | 01.05.2016 12:00
180609 01.05.2016 12:00 ŠKF Sereď 7 : 0 FK TJ Kúty
Kolo 17 | 07.05.2016 12:00:00
180615 | 07.05.2016 14:00
180615 07.05.2016 14:00 TJ Iskra Holíč 5 : 0 FK Senica B
180614 | 07.05.2016 16:00
180614 07.05.2016 16:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany B 5 : 1 TJ NAFTA GBELY
180613 | 07.05.2016 16:30
180613 07.05.2016 16:30 Čermáňsky FK Nitra B 1 : 6 FC Slovan Hlohovec
180616 | 08.05.2016 12:00
180616 08.05.2016 12:00 FK Močenok 0 : 7 ŠKF Sereď
180617 | 08.05.2016 12:00
180617 08.05.2016 12:00 FK TJ Kúty 1 : 4 ŠK Šoporňa
Kolo 18 | 14.05.2016 12:00:00
180618 | 14.05.2016 12:00
180618 14.05.2016 12:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec 6 : 0 FK TJ Kúty
180619 | 14.05.2016 12:00
180619 14.05.2016 12:00 ŠK Šoporňa 3 : 1 FK Močenok
180622 | 14.05.2016 12:00
180622 14.05.2016 12:00 TJ NAFTA GBELY 5 : 4 Čermáňsky FK Nitra B
180620 | 15.05.2016 12:00
180620 15.05.2016 12:00 ŠKF Sereď 7 : 1 TJ Iskra Holíč
180621 | 15.05.2016 12:00
180621 15.05.2016 12:00 FK Senica B 6 : 3 MFK Topvar Topoľčany B
Tabuľka III. liga MŽ U13 Stred ZsFZ - III.liga - MŽ - U13 - sk.sSt - ZsFZ

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B +/- FP
1 ŠKF Sereď 18 18 0 0 157:7 54 27 0
2 TJ Iskra Holíč 18 16 0 2 79:19 48 21 0
3 FC Slovan Hlohovec 18 13 1 4 94:23 40 13 0
4 MFK Topvar Topoľčany B 18 9 0 9 56:58 27 0 0
5 ŠK Šoporňa 18 7 2 9 42:66 23 -4 0
6 FK TJ Kúty 18 7 2 9 40:59 23 -4 0
7 FK Močenok 18 5 1 12 45:90 16 -11 0
8 FK Senica B 18 5 1 12 43:118 16 -11 0
9 Čermáňsky FK Nitra B 18 3 2 13 33:93 11 -16 0
10 TJ NAFTA GBELY 18 1 3 14 21:77 6 -21 0