Základná časť
Kolo 1 | 09.08.2015 14:30:00
190800 | 08.08.2015 10:00
19080008.08.2015 10:00MFK Nováky0 : 0TJ Partizán Prečín
190798 | 08.08.2015 14:30
19079808.08.2015 14:30TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom7 : 0OŠK Selec
190797 | 08.08.2015 17:00
19079708.08.2015 17:00OK Častkovce0 : 2FK Košeca
190802 | 08.08.2015 17:00
19080208.08.2015 17:00TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná6 : 4OŠK Bošáca
190804 | 08.08.2015 17:00
19080408.08.2015 17:00OFK Klátova Nová Ves1 : 1OŠK Chynorany
190803 | 09.08.2015 14:00
19080309.08.2015 14:00OFK Drietoma4 : 3TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
190799 | 09.08.2015 14:30
19079909.08.2015 14:30TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany6 : 0MFK Stará Turá
190801 | 09.08.2015 14:45
19080109.08.2015 14:45FK Streženice8 : 3TJ Partizán Domaniža
Kolo 2 | 16.08.2015 14:30:00
190807 | 01.09.2015 11:00
19080701.09.2015 11:00OŠK Bošáca1 : 5OFK Drietoma
190805 | 01.09.2015 14:30
19080501.09.2015 14:30FK Košeca1 : 4OŠK Chynorany
190806 | 01.09.2015 14:30
19080601.09.2015 14:30TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce7 : 2OFK Klátova Nová Ves
190808 | 01.09.2015 14:30
19080801.09.2015 14:30TJ Partizán Domaniža4 : 3TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
190809 | 01.09.2015 14:30
19080901.09.2015 14:30TJ Partizán Prečín1 : 1FK Streženice
190810 | 01.09.2015 14:30
19081001.09.2015 14:30MFK Stará Turá0 : 0MFK Nováky
190811 | 01.09.2015 14:30
19081101.09.2015 14:30OŠK Selec4 : 2TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany
190812 | 01.09.2015 14:30
19081201.09.2015 14:30OK Častkovce5 : 8TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom
Kolo 3 | 23.08.2015 14:30:00
190813 | 22.08.2015 14:30
19081322.08.2015 14:30TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom0 : 1FK Košeca
190814 | 22.08.2015 16:30
19081422.08.2015 16:30TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany7 : 3OK Častkovce
190815 | 22.08.2015 17:00
19081522.08.2015 17:00OŠK Selec0 : 0MFK Nováky
190817 | 22.08.2015 17:00
19081722.08.2015 17:00TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná4 : 1TJ Partizán Prečín
190818 | 22.08.2015 17:00
19081822.08.2015 17:00OFK Drietoma6 : 1TJ Partizán Domaniža
190819 | 22.08.2015 17:00
19081922.08.2015 17:00OFK Klátova Nová Ves2 : 2OŠK Bošáca
190820 | 22.08.2015 17:00
19082022.08.2015 17:00OŠK Chynorany2 : 3TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
190816 | 23.08.2015 14:30
19081623.08.2015 14:30FK Streženice3 : 2MFK Stará Turá
Kolo 4 | 30.08.2015 14:30:00
190823 | 29.08.2015 14:00
19082329.08.2015 14:00TJ Partizán Domaniža2 : 5OFK Klátova Nová Ves
190828 | 29.08.2015 14:30
19082829.08.2015 14:30TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom3 : 2TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany
190822 | 29.08.2015 17:00
19082229.08.2015 17:00OŠK Bošáca1 : 4OŠK Chynorany
190826 | 29.08.2015 17:00
19082629.08.2015 17:00OŠK Selec2 : 5FK Streženice
190827 | 29.08.2015 17:00
19082729.08.2015 17:00OK Častkovce0 : 0MFK Nováky
190821 | 30.08.2015 14:30
19082130.08.2015 14:30FK Košeca2 : 2TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
190824 | 30.08.2015 14:30
19082430.08.2015 14:30TJ Partizán Prečín1 : 2OFK Drietoma
190825 | 30.08.2015 14:30
19082530.08.2015 14:30MFK Stará Turá0 : 2TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
Kolo 5 | 06.09.2015 13:30:00
190830 | 05.09.2015 10:00
19083005.09.2015 10:00MFK Nováky0 : 0TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom
190832 | 05.09.2015 16:00
19083205.09.2015 16:00TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná4 : 0OŠK Selec
190833 | 05.09.2015 16:00
19083305.09.2015 16:00OFK Drietoma7 : 1MFK Stará Turá
190834 | 05.09.2015 16:00
19083405.09.2015 16:00OFK Klátova Nová Ves3 : 3TJ Partizán Prečín
190835 | 05.09.2015 16:00
19083505.09.2015 16:00OŠK Chynorany5 : 2TJ Partizán Domaniža
190829 | 06.09.2015 13:30
19082906.09.2015 13:30TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany2 : 4FK Košeca
190831 | 06.09.2015 13:30
19083106.09.2015 13:30FK Streženice3 : 1OK Častkovce
190836 | 06.09.2015 13:30
19083606.09.2015 13:30TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce4 : 0OŠK Bošáca
Kolo 6 | 13.09.2015 13:30:00
190843 | 12.09.2015 13:30
19084312.09.2015 13:30TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom2 : 1FK Streženice
190838 | 12.09.2015 14:00
19083812.09.2015 14:00TJ Partizán Domaniža5 : 2TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
190842 | 12.09.2015 16:00
19084212.09.2015 16:00OK Častkovce0 : 6TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
190837 | 13.09.2015 13:30
19083713.09.2015 13:30FK Košeca0 : 4OŠK Bošáca
190839 | 13.09.2015 13:30
19083913.09.2015 13:30TJ Partizán Prečín1 : 2OŠK Chynorany
190840 | 13.09.2015 13:30
19084013.09.2015 13:30MFK Stará Turá0 : 1OFK Klátova Nová Ves
190844 | 13.09.2015 13:30
19084413.09.2015 13:30TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany0 : 0MFK Nováky
190841 | 15.09.2015 16:00
19084115.09.2015 16:00OŠK Selec1 : 3OFK Drietoma
Kolo 7 | 20.09.2015 13:00:00
190845 | 19.09.2015 10:00
19084519.09.2015 10:00MFK Nováky0 : 0FK Košeca
190848 | 19.09.2015 15:30
19084819.09.2015 15:30OFK Drietoma3 : 0OK Častkovce
190849 | 19.09.2015 15:30
19084919.09.2015 15:30OFK Klátova Nová Ves1 : 2OŠK Selec
190850 | 19.09.2015 15:30
19085019.09.2015 15:30OŠK Chynorany5 : 1MFK Stará Turá
190852 | 19.09.2015 15:30
19085219.09.2015 15:30OŠK Bošáca3 : 3TJ Partizán Domaniža
190846 | 20.09.2015 13:00
19084620.09.2015 13:00FK Streženice2 : 2TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany
190851 | 20.09.2015 13:00
19085120.09.2015 13:00TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce3 : 1TJ Partizán Prečín
190847 | 02.10.2015 15:30
19084702.10.2015 15:30TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná4 : 3TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom
Kolo 8 | 27.09.2015 13:00:00
190860 | 26.09.2015 10:00
19086026.09.2015 10:00MFK Nováky0 : 0FK Streženice
190858 | 26.09.2015 13:00
19085826.09.2015 13:00TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom2 : 1OFK Drietoma
190857 | 26.09.2015 16:00
19085726.09.2015 16:00OK Častkovce7 : 4OFK Klátova Nová Ves
190853 | 27.09.2015 13:00
19085327.09.2015 13:00FK Košeca3 : 1TJ Partizán Domaniža
190854 | 27.09.2015 13:00
19085427.09.2015 13:00TJ Partizán Prečín2 : 0OŠK Bošáca
190855 | 27.09.2015 13:00
19085527.09.2015 13:00MFK Stará Turá3 : 1TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
190859 | 27.09.2015 13:00
19085927.09.2015 13:00TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany3 : 3TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
190856 | 27.09.2015 15:00
19085627.09.2015 15:00OŠK Selec1 : 6OŠK Chynorany
Kolo 9 | 04.10.2015 12:00:00
190866 | 03.10.2015 12:00
19086603.10.2015 12:00TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce2 : 0OŠK Selec
190868 | 03.10.2015 14:00
19086803.10.2015 14:00TJ Partizán Domaniža3 : 1TJ Partizán Prečín
190862 | 03.10.2015 14:30
19086203.10.2015 14:30TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná0 : 0MFK Nováky
190863 | 03.10.2015 14:30
19086303.10.2015 14:30OFK Drietoma1 : 0TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany
190864 | 03.10.2015 14:30
19086403.10.2015 14:30OFK Klátova Nová Ves5 : 1TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom
190865 | 03.10.2015 14:30
19086503.10.2015 14:30OŠK Chynorany5 : 0OK Častkovce
190867 | 03.10.2015 14:30
19086703.10.2015 14:30OŠK Bošáca2 : 0MFK Stará Turá
190861 | 04.10.2015 12:00
19086104.10.2015 12:00FK Streženice0 : 2FK Košeca
Kolo 10 | 11.10.2015 12:00:00
190875 | 10.10.2015 10:00
19087510.10.2015 10:00MFK Nováky0 : 0OFK Drietoma
190873 | 10.10.2015 12:00
19087310.10.2015 12:00TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom4 : 0OŠK Chynorany
190871 | 10.10.2015 14:30
19087110.10.2015 14:30OŠK Selec0 : 4OŠK Bošáca
190872 | 10.10.2015 14:30
19087210.10.2015 14:30OK Častkovce0 : 2TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
190869 | 11.10.2015 12:00
19086911.10.2015 12:00FK Košeca1 : 1TJ Partizán Prečín
190870 | 11.10.2015 12:00
19087011.10.2015 12:00MFK Stará Turá0 : 1TJ Partizán Domaniža
190874 | 11.10.2015 12:00
19087411.10.2015 12:00TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany2 : 5OFK Klátova Nová Ves
190876 | 11.10.2015 12:00
19087611.10.2015 12:00FK Streženice1 : 4TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
Kolo 11 | 18.10.2015 11:30:00
190881 | 17.10.2015 11:30
19088117.10.2015 11:30TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce1 : 2TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom
190877 | 17.10.2015 14:00
19087717.10.2015 14:00TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná5 : 1FK Košeca
190878 | 17.10.2015 14:00
19087817.10.2015 14:00OFK Drietoma7 : 1FK Streženice
190879 | 17.10.2015 14:00
19087917.10.2015 14:00OFK Klátova Nová Ves0 : 0MFK Nováky
190880 | 17.10.2015 14:00
19088017.10.2015 14:00OŠK Chynorany3 : 3TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany
190882 | 17.10.2015 14:00
19088217.10.2015 14:00OŠK Bošáca10 : 1OK Častkovce
190883 | 17.10.2015 14:00
19088317.10.2015 14:00TJ Partizán Domaniža9 : 2OŠK Selec
190884 | 18.10.2015 11:30
19088418.10.2015 11:30TJ Partizán Prečín10 : 0MFK Stará Turá
Kolo 12 | 25.10.2015 11:30:00
190890 | 24.10.2015 10:00
19089024.10.2015 10:00MFK Nováky0 : 0OŠK Chynorany
190888 | 24.10.2015 11:30
19088824.10.2015 11:30TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom5 : 2OŠK Bošáca
190886 | 24.10.2015 14:00
19088624.10.2015 14:00OŠK Selec2 : 1TJ Partizán Prečín
190887 | 24.10.2015 14:00
19088724.10.2015 14:00OK Častkovce0 : 3TJ Partizán Domaniža
190892 | 24.10.2015 14:00
19089224.10.2015 14:00TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná1 : 3OFK Drietoma
190885 | 25.10.2015 11:30
19088525.10.2015 11:30FK Košeca3 : 0MFK Stará Turá
190889 | 25.10.2015 11:30
19088925.10.2015 11:30TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany5 : 3TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
190891 | 25.10.2015 11:30
19089125.10.2015 11:30FK Streženice2 : 2OFK Klátova Nová Ves
Kolo 13 | 01.11.2015 11:00:00
190896 | 31.10.2015 11:30
19089631.10.2015 11:30TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce0 : 0MFK Nováky
190893 | 31.10.2015 13:30
19089331.10.2015 13:30OFK Drietoma1 : 1FK Košeca
190894 | 31.10.2015 14:00
19089431.10.2015 14:00OFK Klátova Nová Ves0 : 2TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
190895 | 31.10.2015 14:00
19089531.10.2015 14:00OŠK Chynorany3 : 2FK Streženice
190897 | 31.10.2015 14:00
19089731.10.2015 14:00OŠK Bošáca3 : 6TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany
190898 | 31.10.2015 14:00
19089831.10.2015 14:00TJ Partizán Domaniža4 : 2TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom
190899 | 01.11.2015 11:00
19089901.11.2015 11:00TJ Partizán Prečín6 : 0OK Častkovce
190900 | 01.11.2015 11:00
19090001.11.2015 11:00MFK Stará Turá1 : 1OŠK Selec
Kolo 14 | 08.11.2015 11:00:00
190905 | 07.11.2015 10:00
19090507.11.2015 10:00MFK Nováky0 : 0OŠK Bošáca
190903 | 07.11.2015 11:00
19090307.11.2015 11:00TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom5 : 0TJ Partizán Prečín
190902 | 07.11.2015 13:30
19090207.11.2015 13:30OK Častkovce5 : 1MFK Stará Turá
190907 | 07.11.2015 13:30
19090707.11.2015 13:30TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná1 : 3OŠK Chynorany
190908 | 07.11.2015 13:30
19090807.11.2015 13:30OFK Drietoma5 : 2OFK Klátova Nová Ves
190901 | 08.11.2015 11:00
19090108.11.2015 11:00FK Košeca5 : 0OŠK Selec
190904 | 08.11.2015 11:00
19090408.11.2015 11:00TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany6 : 0TJ Partizán Domaniža
190906 | 08.11.2015 11:00
19090608.11.2015 11:00FK Streženice3 : 0TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
Kolo 15 | 15.11.2015 11:00:00
190911 | 14.11.2015 11:30
19091114.11.2015 11:30TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce0 : 6TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
190909 | 14.11.2015 13:30
19090914.11.2015 13:30OFK Klátova Nová Ves2 : 0FK Košeca
190910 | 14.11.2015 13:30
19091014.11.2015 13:30OŠK Chynorany1 : 1OFK Drietoma
190912 | 14.11.2015 13:30
19091214.11.2015 13:30OŠK Bošáca1 : 1FK Streženice
190916 | 14.11.2015 13:30
19091614.11.2015 13:30OŠK Selec2 : 2OK Častkovce
190913 | 14.11.2015 14:00
19091314.11.2015 14:00TJ Partizán Domaniža0 : 0MFK Nováky
190914 | 15.11.2015 11:00
19091415.11.2015 11:00TJ Partizán Prečín3 : 0TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany
190915 | 15.11.2015 11:00
19091515.11.2015 11:00MFK Stará Turá1 : 8TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom
Kolo 16 | 06.03.2016 12:00:00
190918 | 05.03.2016 16:00
19091805.03.2016 16:00OŠK Selec2 : 7TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom
190920 | 06.03.2016 12:00
19092006.03.2016 12:00TJ Partizán Prečín0 : 0MFK Nováky
190921 | 24.03.2016 14:00
19092124.03.2016 14:00TJ Partizán Domaniža4 : 3FK Streženice
190917 | 24.03.2016 14:30
19091724.03.2016 14:30FK Košeca2 : 1OK Častkovce
190923 | 24.03.2016 14:30
19092324.03.2016 14:30TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce2 : 3OFK Drietoma
190922 | 24.03.2016 15:00
19092224.03.2016 15:00OŠK Bošáca4 : 2TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
190924 | 24.03.2016 15:00
19092424.03.2016 15:00OŠK Chynorany4 : 0OFK Klátova Nová Ves
190919 | 16.04.2016 13:00
19091916.04.2016 13:00MFK Stará Turá0 : 0TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany
Kolo 17 | 13.03.2016 12:00:00
190932 | 12.03.2016 12:00
19093212.03.2016 12:00TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom8 : 2OK Častkovce
190925 | 12.03.2016 14:30
19092512.03.2016 14:30OŠK Chynorany2 : 1FK Košeca
190926 | 12.03.2016 14:30
19092612.03.2016 14:30OFK Klátova Nová Ves2 : 2TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
190927 | 12.03.2016 14:30
19092712.03.2016 14:30OFK Drietoma4 : 3OŠK Bošáca
190928 | 12.03.2016 14:30
19092812.03.2016 14:30TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná3 : 2TJ Partizán Domaniža
190930 | 13.03.2016 12:00
19093013.03.2016 12:00MFK Nováky0 : 0MFK Stará Turá
190931 | 13.03.2016 12:00
19093113.03.2016 12:00TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany8 : 0OŠK Selec
190929 | 29.03.2016 14:00
19092929.03.2016 14:00FK Streženice1 : 4TJ Partizán Prečín
Kolo 18 | 20.03.2016 12:30:00
190940 | 19.03.2016 12:30
19094019.03.2016 12:30TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce0 : 0OŠK Chynorany
190938 | 19.03.2016 14:00
19093819.03.2016 14:00TJ Partizán Domaniža1 : 0OFK Drietoma
190934 | 19.03.2016 15:00
19093419.03.2016 15:00OK Častkovce3 : 1TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany
190939 | 19.03.2016 15:00
19093919.03.2016 15:00OŠK Bošáca1 : 0OFK Klátova Nová Ves
190933 | 20.03.2016 12:30
19093320.03.2016 12:30FK Košeca1 : 0TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom
190935 | 20.03.2016 12:30
19093520.03.2016 12:30MFK Nováky0 : 0OŠK Selec
190936 | 20.03.2016 12:30
19093620.03.2016 12:30MFK Stará Turá1 : 2FK Streženice
190937 | 20.03.2016 12:30
19093720.03.2016 12:30TJ Partizán Prečín0 : 2TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
Kolo 19 | 27.03.2016 12:30:00
190941 | 26.03.2016 12:30
19094126.03.2016 12:30TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce0 : 3FK Košeca
190942 | 26.03.2016 15:00
19094226.03.2016 15:00OŠK Chynorany1 : 0OŠK Bošáca
190943 | 26.03.2016 15:00
19094326.03.2016 15:00OFK Klátova Nová Ves2 : 1TJ Partizán Domaniža
190944 | 26.03.2016 15:00
19094426.03.2016 15:00OFK Drietoma1 : 2TJ Partizán Prečín
190945 | 26.03.2016 15:00
19094526.03.2016 15:00TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná8 : 0MFK Stará Turá
190946 | 27.03.2016 12:30
19094627.03.2016 12:30FK Streženice3 : 0OŠK Selec
190947 | 27.03.2016 12:30
19094727.03.2016 12:30MFK Nováky0 : 0OK Častkovce
190948 | 06.04.2016 17:00
19094806.04.2016 17:00TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany1 : 2TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom
Kolo 20 | 03.04.2016 13:00:00
190955 | 02.04.2016 14:00
19095502.04.2016 14:00TJ Partizán Domaniža3 : 1OŠK Chynorany
190951 | 02.04.2016 15:30
19095102.04.2016 15:30OK Častkovce4 : 2FK Streženice
190952 | 02.04.2016 15:30
19095202.04.2016 15:30OŠK Selec0 : 4TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
190956 | 02.04.2016 15:30
19095602.04.2016 15:30OŠK Bošáca1 : 1TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
190949 | 03.04.2016 13:00
19094903.04.2016 13:00FK Košeca2 : 2TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany
190950 | 03.04.2016 13:00
19095003.04.2016 13:00TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom0 : 0MFK Nováky
190953 | 03.04.2016 13:00
19095303.04.2016 13:00MFK Stará Turá2 : 5OFK Drietoma
190954 | 03.04.2016 13:00
19095403.04.2016 13:00TJ Partizán Prečín2 : 2OFK Klátova Nová Ves
Kolo 21 | 10.04.2016 13:00:00
190961 | 07.04.2016 16:30
19096107.04.2016 16:30OFK Drietoma3 : 2OŠK Selec
190958 | 09.04.2016 13:00
19095809.04.2016 13:00TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce2 : 2TJ Partizán Domaniža
190957 | 09.04.2016 14:00
19095709.04.2016 14:00OŠK Bošáca0 : 1FK Košeca
190960 | 09.04.2016 15:30
19096009.04.2016 15:30OFK Klátova Nová Ves8 : 2MFK Stará Turá
190959 | 09.04.2016 15:40
19095909.04.2016 15:40OŠK Chynorany10 : 0TJ Partizán Prečín
190963 | 10.04.2016 13:00
19096310.04.2016 13:00FK Streženice7 : 4TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom
190964 | 10.04.2016 13:00
19096410.04.2016 13:00MFK Nováky0 : 0TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany
190962 | 28.04.2016 17:00
19096228.04.2016 17:00TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná12 : 2OK Častkovce
Kolo 22 | 17.04.2016 13:30:00
190967 | 16.04.2016 13:30
19096716.04.2016 13:30TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom7 : 2TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
190968 | 16.04.2016 16:00
19096816.04.2016 16:00OK Častkovce2 : 4OFK Drietoma
190969 | 16.04.2016 16:00
19096916.04.2016 16:00OŠK Selec3 : 1OFK Klátova Nová Ves
190965 | 17.04.2016 10:00
19096517.04.2016 10:00FK Košeca0 : 0MFK Nováky
190966 | 17.04.2016 13:30
19096617.04.2016 13:30TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany6 : 0FK Streženice
190970 | 17.04.2016 13:30
19097017.04.2016 13:30MFK Stará Turá0 : 4OŠK Chynorany
190971 | 17.04.2016 13:30
19097117.04.2016 13:30TJ Partizán Prečín6 : 1TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
190972 | 17.04.2016 13:30
19097217.04.2016 13:30TJ Partizán Domaniža3 : 0OŠK Bošáca
Kolo 23 | 24.04.2016 13:30:00
190975 | 23.04.2016 13:30
19097523.04.2016 13:30TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce7 : 2MFK Stará Turá
190977 | 23.04.2016 13:30
19097723.04.2016 13:30OFK Klátova Nová Ves3 : 1OK Častkovce
190973 | 23.04.2016 14:00
19097323.04.2016 14:00TJ Partizán Domaniža5 : 1FK Košeca
190974 | 23.04.2016 16:00
19097423.04.2016 16:00OŠK Bošáca2 : 1TJ Partizán Prečín
190976 | 23.04.2016 16:00
19097623.04.2016 16:00OŠK Chynorany5 : 2OŠK Selec
190978 | 23.04.2016 16:00
19097823.04.2016 16:00OFK Drietoma1 : 3TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom
190979 | 23.04.2016 16:00
19097923.04.2016 16:00TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná3 : 0TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany
190980 | 24.04.2016 13:30
19098024.04.2016 13:30FK Streženice0 : 0MFK Nováky
Kolo 24 | 01.05.2016 14:00:00
190984 | 30.04.2016 14:00
19098430.04.2016 14:00TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom7 : 3OFK Klátova Nová Ves
190988 | 30.04.2016 14:00
19098830.04.2016 14:00TJ Partizán Prečín3 : 8TJ Partizán Domaniža
190985 | 30.04.2016 16:30
19098530.04.2016 16:30OK Častkovce0 : 0OŠK Chynorany
190986 | 30.04.2016 16:30
19098630.04.2016 16:30OŠK Selec3 : 5TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
190981 | 01.05.2016 14:00
19098101.05.2016 14:00FK Košeca4 : 0FK Streženice
190982 | 01.05.2016 14:00
19098201.05.2016 14:00MFK Nováky0 : 0TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
190983 | 01.05.2016 14:00
19098301.05.2016 14:00TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany3 : 2OFK Drietoma
190987 | 01.05.2016 14:00
19098701.05.2016 14:00MFK Stará Turá1 : 1OŠK Bošáca
Kolo 25 | 08.05.2016 14:00:00
190990 | 07.05.2016 14:00
19099007.05.2016 14:00TJ Partizán Domaniža2 : 1MFK Stará Turá
190992 | 07.05.2016 14:15
19099207.05.2016 14:15TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce3 : 3OK Častkovce
190991 | 07.05.2016 16:30
19099107.05.2016 16:30OŠK Bošáca0 : 1OŠK Selec
190993 | 07.05.2016 16:30
19099307.05.2016 16:30OŠK Chynorany3 : 0TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom
190994 | 07.05.2016 16:30
19099407.05.2016 16:30OFK Klátova Nová Ves1 : 4TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany
190996 | 07.05.2016 16:30
19099607.05.2016 16:30TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná8 : 3FK Streženice
190989 | 08.05.2016 14:00
19098908.05.2016 14:00TJ Partizán Prečín4 : 0FK Košeca
190995 | 08.05.2016 14:00
19099508.05.2016 14:00OFK Drietoma0 : 0MFK Nováky
Kolo 26 | 15.05.2016 14:00:00
191001 | 14.05.2016 14:00
19100114.05.2016 14:00TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom8 : 0TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
191002 | 14.05.2016 16:30
19100214.05.2016 16:30OK Častkovce9 : 1OŠK Bošáca
190997 | 15.05.2016 14:00
19099715.05.2016 14:00FK Košeca2 : 4TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
190998 | 15.05.2016 14:00
19099815.05.2016 14:00FK Streženice1 : 1OFK Drietoma
190999 | 15.05.2016 14:00
19099915.05.2016 14:00MFK Nováky0 : 0OFK Klátova Nová Ves
191000 | 15.05.2016 14:00
19100015.05.2016 14:00TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany2 : 2OŠK Chynorany
191003 | 15.05.2016 14:00
19100315.05.2016 14:00OŠK Selec5 : 3TJ Partizán Domaniža
191004 | 15.05.2016 14:00
19100415.05.2016 14:00MFK Stará Turá0 : 3TJ Partizán Prečín
Kolo 27 | 22.05.2016 14:30:00
191006 |
191006TJ Partizán Prečín3 : 0OŠK Selec
191007 | 21.05.2016 14:00
19100721.05.2016 14:00TJ Partizán Domaniža5 : 0OK Častkovce
191009 | 21.05.2016 14:30
19100921.05.2016 14:30TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce1 : 5TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany
191008 | 21.05.2016 15:00
19100821.05.2016 15:00OŠK Bošáca0 : 14TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom
191011 | 21.05.2016 17:00
19101121.05.2016 17:00OFK Klátova Nová Ves6 : 2FK Streženice
191012 | 21.05.2016 17:00
19101221.05.2016 17:00OFK Drietoma3 : 5TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
191005 | 22.05.2016 14:30
19100522.05.2016 14:30MFK Stará Turá3 : 0FK Košeca
191010 | 22.05.2016 14:30
19101022.05.2016 14:30OŠK Chynorany0 : 0MFK Nováky
Kolo 28 | 29.05.2016 14:30:00
191018 | 28.05.2016 14:30
19101828.05.2016 14:30TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom4 : 2TJ Partizán Domaniža
191014 | 28.05.2016 17:00
19101428.05.2016 17:00TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná4 : 2OFK Klátova Nová Ves
191019 | 28.05.2016 17:00
19101928.05.2016 17:00OK Častkovce13 : 2TJ Partizán Prečín
191020 | 28.05.2016 17:00
19102028.05.2016 17:00OŠK Selec4 : 3MFK Stará Turá
191013 | 29.05.2016 14:30
19101329.05.2016 14:30FK Košeca0 : 8OFK Drietoma
191015 | 29.05.2016 14:30
19101529.05.2016 14:30FK Streženice1 : 7OŠK Chynorany
191016 | 29.05.2016 14:30
19101629.05.2016 14:30MFK Nováky0 : 0TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
191017 | 29.05.2016 14:30
19101729.05.2016 14:30TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany6 : 2OŠK Bošáca
Kolo 29 | 05.06.2016 14:30:00
191024 | 04.06.2016 14:00
19102404.06.2016 14:00TJ Partizán Domaniža4 : 4TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany
191026 | 04.06.2016 14:30
19102604.06.2016 14:30TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce1 : 1FK Streženice
191021 | 04.06.2016 17:00
19102104.06.2016 17:00OŠK Selec4 : 2FK Košeca
191027 | 04.06.2016 17:00
19102704.06.2016 17:00OŠK Chynorany1 : 2TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
191028 | 04.06.2016 17:00
19102804.06.2016 17:00OFK Klátova Nová Ves1 : 1OFK Drietoma
191022 | 05.06.2016 14:30
19102205.06.2016 14:30MFK Stará Turá1 : 7OK Častkovce
191023 | 05.06.2016 14:30
19102305.06.2016 14:30TJ Partizán Prečín4 : 3TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom
191025 | 05.06.2016 14:30
19102505.06.2016 14:30OŠK Bošáca0 : 0MFK Nováky
Kolo 30 | 12.06.2016 14:30:00
191029 | 11.06.2016 14:30
19102911.06.2016 14:30FK Košeca6 : 0OFK Klátova Nová Ves
191030 | 11.06.2016 14:30
19103011.06.2016 14:30OFK Drietoma3 : 1OŠK Chynorany
191031 | 11.06.2016 14:30
19103111.06.2016 14:30TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná7 : 0TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
191032 | 11.06.2016 14:30
19103211.06.2016 14:30FK Streženice2 : 1OŠK Bošáca
191035 | 11.06.2016 14:30
19103511.06.2016 14:30TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom2 : 0MFK Stará Turá
191036 | 11.06.2016 14:30
19103611.06.2016 14:30OK Častkovce13 : 1OŠK Selec
191033 | 12.06.2016 14:30
19103312.06.2016 14:30MFK Nováky0 : 0TJ Partizán Domaniža
191034 | 12.06.2016 14:30
19103412.06.2016 14:30TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany10 : 1TJ Partizán Prečín
Tabuľka V. liga D U19 Sever ZsFZ - Základná časť

  KlubZVRPSkóreB+/-FP
1TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná282215117:4967250
2TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom282008121:5560180
3OFK Drietoma28184688:4458160
4OŠK Chynorany28176585:3657150
5TJ Partizán Domaniža281531086:754860
6TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany28127998:604310
7FK Košeca281341151:554310
8TJ Partizán Prečín281141367:7937-50
9OFK Klátova Nová Ves28971266:7634-80
10FK Streženice28961361:8333-90
11TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce28871358:8131-110
12OK Častkovce28831784:10727-150
13OŠK Bošáca28751653:8526-160
14OŠK Selec28821844:11226-160
15MFK Stará Turá28232326:1089-330
16MFK Nováky (odstúpené)00000:0000