V. liga D U19 Sever ZsFZ


Základná časť
Kolo 1 | 09.08.2015 14:30:00
190800 | 08.08.2015 10:00
190800 08.08.2015 10:00 MFK Nováky 0 : 0 TJ Partizán Prečín
190798 | 08.08.2015 14:30
190798 08.08.2015 14:30 TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom 7 : 0 OŠK Selec
190797 | 08.08.2015 17:00
190797 08.08.2015 17:00 OK Častkovce 0 : 2 FK Košeca
190802 | 08.08.2015 17:00
190802 08.08.2015 17:00 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná 6 : 4 OŠK Bošáca
190804 | 08.08.2015 17:00
190804 08.08.2015 17:00 OFK Klátova Nová Ves 1 : 1 OŠK Chynorany
190803 | 09.08.2015 14:00
190803 09.08.2015 14:00 OFK Drietoma 4 : 3 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
190799 | 09.08.2015 14:30
190799 09.08.2015 14:30 TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany 6 : 0 MFK Stará Turá
190801 | 09.08.2015 14:45
190801 09.08.2015 14:45 FK Streženice 8 : 3 TJ Partizán Domaniža
Kolo 2 | 16.08.2015 14:30:00
190807 | 01.09.2015 11:00
190807 01.09.2015 11:00 OŠK Bošáca 1 : 5 OFK Drietoma
190805 | 01.09.2015 14:30
190805 01.09.2015 14:30 FK Košeca 1 : 4 OŠK Chynorany
190806 | 01.09.2015 14:30
190806 01.09.2015 14:30 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce 7 : 2 OFK Klátova Nová Ves
190808 | 01.09.2015 14:30
190808 01.09.2015 14:30 TJ Partizán Domaniža 4 : 3 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
190809 | 01.09.2015 14:30
190809 01.09.2015 14:30 TJ Partizán Prečín 1 : 1 FK Streženice
190810 | 01.09.2015 14:30
190810 01.09.2015 14:30 MFK Stará Turá 0 : 0 MFK Nováky
190811 | 01.09.2015 14:30
190811 01.09.2015 14:30 OŠK Selec 4 : 2 TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany
190812 | 01.09.2015 14:30
190812 01.09.2015 14:30 OK Častkovce 5 : 8 TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom
Kolo 3 | 23.08.2015 14:30:00
190813 | 22.08.2015 14:30
190813 22.08.2015 14:30 TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom 0 : 1 FK Košeca
190814 | 22.08.2015 16:30
190814 22.08.2015 16:30 TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany 7 : 3 OK Častkovce
190815 | 22.08.2015 17:00
190815 22.08.2015 17:00 OŠK Selec 0 : 0 MFK Nováky
190817 | 22.08.2015 17:00
190817 22.08.2015 17:00 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná 4 : 1 TJ Partizán Prečín
190818 | 22.08.2015 17:00
190818 22.08.2015 17:00 OFK Drietoma 6 : 1 TJ Partizán Domaniža
190819 | 22.08.2015 17:00
190819 22.08.2015 17:00 OFK Klátova Nová Ves 2 : 2 OŠK Bošáca
190820 | 22.08.2015 17:00
190820 22.08.2015 17:00 OŠK Chynorany 2 : 3 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
190816 | 23.08.2015 14:30
190816 23.08.2015 14:30 FK Streženice 3 : 2 MFK Stará Turá
Kolo 4 | 30.08.2015 14:30:00
190823 | 29.08.2015 14:00
190823 29.08.2015 14:00 TJ Partizán Domaniža 2 : 5 OFK Klátova Nová Ves
190828 | 29.08.2015 14:30
190828 29.08.2015 14:30 TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom 3 : 2 TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany
190822 | 29.08.2015 17:00
190822 29.08.2015 17:00 OŠK Bošáca 1 : 4 OŠK Chynorany
190826 | 29.08.2015 17:00
190826 29.08.2015 17:00 OŠK Selec 2 : 5 FK Streženice
190827 | 29.08.2015 17:00
190827 29.08.2015 17:00 OK Častkovce 0 : 0 MFK Nováky
190821 | 30.08.2015 14:30
190821 30.08.2015 14:30 FK Košeca 2 : 2 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
190824 | 30.08.2015 14:30
190824 30.08.2015 14:30 TJ Partizán Prečín 1 : 2 OFK Drietoma
190825 | 30.08.2015 14:30
190825 30.08.2015 14:30 MFK Stará Turá 0 : 2 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
Kolo 5 | 06.09.2015 13:30:00
190830 | 05.09.2015 10:00
190830 05.09.2015 10:00 MFK Nováky 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom
190832 | 05.09.2015 16:00
190832 05.09.2015 16:00 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná 4 : 0 OŠK Selec
190833 | 05.09.2015 16:00
190833 05.09.2015 16:00 OFK Drietoma 7 : 1 MFK Stará Turá
190834 | 05.09.2015 16:00
190834 05.09.2015 16:00 OFK Klátova Nová Ves 3 : 3 TJ Partizán Prečín
190835 | 05.09.2015 16:00
190835 05.09.2015 16:00 OŠK Chynorany 5 : 2 TJ Partizán Domaniža
190829 | 06.09.2015 13:30
190829 06.09.2015 13:30 TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany 2 : 4 FK Košeca
190831 | 06.09.2015 13:30
190831 06.09.2015 13:30 FK Streženice 3 : 1 OK Častkovce
190836 | 06.09.2015 13:30
190836 06.09.2015 13:30 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce 4 : 0 OŠK Bošáca
Kolo 6 | 13.09.2015 13:30:00
190843 | 12.09.2015 13:30
190843 12.09.2015 13:30 TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom 2 : 1 FK Streženice
190838 | 12.09.2015 14:00
190838 12.09.2015 14:00 TJ Partizán Domaniža 5 : 2 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
190842 | 12.09.2015 16:00
190842 12.09.2015 16:00 OK Častkovce 0 : 6 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
190837 | 13.09.2015 13:30
190837 13.09.2015 13:30 FK Košeca 0 : 4 OŠK Bošáca
190839 | 13.09.2015 13:30
190839 13.09.2015 13:30 TJ Partizán Prečín 1 : 2 OŠK Chynorany
190840 | 13.09.2015 13:30
190840 13.09.2015 13:30 MFK Stará Turá 0 : 1 OFK Klátova Nová Ves
190844 | 13.09.2015 13:30
190844 13.09.2015 13:30 TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany 0 : 0 MFK Nováky
190841 | 15.09.2015 16:00
190841 15.09.2015 16:00 OŠK Selec 1 : 3 OFK Drietoma
Kolo 7 | 20.09.2015 13:00:00
190845 | 19.09.2015 10:00
190845 19.09.2015 10:00 MFK Nováky 0 : 0 FK Košeca
190848 | 19.09.2015 15:30
190848 19.09.2015 15:30 OFK Drietoma 3 : 0 OK Častkovce
190849 | 19.09.2015 15:30
190849 19.09.2015 15:30 OFK Klátova Nová Ves 1 : 2 OŠK Selec
190850 | 19.09.2015 15:30
190850 19.09.2015 15:30 OŠK Chynorany 5 : 1 MFK Stará Turá
190852 | 19.09.2015 15:30
190852 19.09.2015 15:30 OŠK Bošáca 3 : 3 TJ Partizán Domaniža
190846 | 20.09.2015 13:00
190846 20.09.2015 13:00 FK Streženice 2 : 2 TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany
190851 | 20.09.2015 13:00
190851 20.09.2015 13:00 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce 3 : 1 TJ Partizán Prečín
190847 | 02.10.2015 15:30
190847 02.10.2015 15:30 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná 4 : 3 TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom
Kolo 8 | 27.09.2015 13:00:00
190860 | 26.09.2015 10:00
190860 26.09.2015 10:00 MFK Nováky 0 : 0 FK Streženice
190858 | 26.09.2015 13:00
190858 26.09.2015 13:00 TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom 2 : 1 OFK Drietoma
190857 | 26.09.2015 16:00
190857 26.09.2015 16:00 OK Častkovce 7 : 4 OFK Klátova Nová Ves
190853 | 27.09.2015 13:00
190853 27.09.2015 13:00 FK Košeca 3 : 1 TJ Partizán Domaniža
190854 | 27.09.2015 13:00
190854 27.09.2015 13:00 TJ Partizán Prečín 2 : 0 OŠK Bošáca
190855 | 27.09.2015 13:00
190855 27.09.2015 13:00 MFK Stará Turá 3 : 1 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
190859 | 27.09.2015 13:00
190859 27.09.2015 13:00 TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany 3 : 3 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
190856 | 27.09.2015 15:00
190856 27.09.2015 15:00 OŠK Selec 1 : 6 OŠK Chynorany
Kolo 9 | 04.10.2015 12:00:00
190866 | 03.10.2015 12:00
190866 03.10.2015 12:00 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce 2 : 0 OŠK Selec
190868 | 03.10.2015 14:00
190868 03.10.2015 14:00 TJ Partizán Domaniža 3 : 1 TJ Partizán Prečín
190862 | 03.10.2015 14:30
190862 03.10.2015 14:30 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná 0 : 0 MFK Nováky
190863 | 03.10.2015 14:30
190863 03.10.2015 14:30 OFK Drietoma 1 : 0 TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany
190864 | 03.10.2015 14:30
190864 03.10.2015 14:30 OFK Klátova Nová Ves 5 : 1 TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom
190865 | 03.10.2015 14:30
190865 03.10.2015 14:30 OŠK Chynorany 5 : 0 OK Častkovce
190867 | 03.10.2015 14:30
190867 03.10.2015 14:30 OŠK Bošáca 2 : 0 MFK Stará Turá
190861 | 04.10.2015 12:00
190861 04.10.2015 12:00 FK Streženice 0 : 2 FK Košeca
Kolo 10 | 11.10.2015 12:00:00
190875 | 10.10.2015 10:00
190875 10.10.2015 10:00 MFK Nováky 0 : 0 OFK Drietoma
190873 | 10.10.2015 12:00
190873 10.10.2015 12:00 TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom 4 : 0 OŠK Chynorany
190871 | 10.10.2015 14:30
190871 10.10.2015 14:30 OŠK Selec 0 : 4 OŠK Bošáca
190872 | 10.10.2015 14:30
190872 10.10.2015 14:30 OK Častkovce 0 : 2 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
190869 | 11.10.2015 12:00
190869 11.10.2015 12:00 FK Košeca 1 : 1 TJ Partizán Prečín
190870 | 11.10.2015 12:00
190870 11.10.2015 12:00 MFK Stará Turá 0 : 1 TJ Partizán Domaniža
190874 | 11.10.2015 12:00
190874 11.10.2015 12:00 TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany 2 : 5 OFK Klátova Nová Ves
190876 | 11.10.2015 12:00
190876 11.10.2015 12:00 FK Streženice 1 : 4 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
Kolo 11 | 18.10.2015 11:30:00
190881 | 17.10.2015 11:30
190881 17.10.2015 11:30 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce 1 : 2 TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom
190877 | 17.10.2015 14:00
190877 17.10.2015 14:00 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná 5 : 1 FK Košeca
190878 | 17.10.2015 14:00
190878 17.10.2015 14:00 OFK Drietoma 7 : 1 FK Streženice
190879 | 17.10.2015 14:00
190879 17.10.2015 14:00 OFK Klátova Nová Ves 0 : 0 MFK Nováky
190880 | 17.10.2015 14:00
190880 17.10.2015 14:00 OŠK Chynorany 3 : 3 TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany
190882 | 17.10.2015 14:00
190882 17.10.2015 14:00 OŠK Bošáca 10 : 1 OK Častkovce
190883 | 17.10.2015 14:00
190883 17.10.2015 14:00 TJ Partizán Domaniža 9 : 2 OŠK Selec
190884 | 18.10.2015 11:30
190884 18.10.2015 11:30 TJ Partizán Prečín 10 : 0 MFK Stará Turá
Kolo 12 | 25.10.2015 11:30:00
190890 | 24.10.2015 10:00
190890 24.10.2015 10:00 MFK Nováky 0 : 0 OŠK Chynorany
190888 | 24.10.2015 11:30
190888 24.10.2015 11:30 TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom 5 : 2 OŠK Bošáca
190886 | 24.10.2015 14:00
190886 24.10.2015 14:00 OŠK Selec 2 : 1 TJ Partizán Prečín
190887 | 24.10.2015 14:00
190887 24.10.2015 14:00 OK Častkovce 0 : 3 TJ Partizán Domaniža
190892 | 24.10.2015 14:00
190892 24.10.2015 14:00 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná 1 : 3 OFK Drietoma
190885 | 25.10.2015 11:30
190885 25.10.2015 11:30 FK Košeca 3 : 0 MFK Stará Turá
190889 | 25.10.2015 11:30
190889 25.10.2015 11:30 TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany 5 : 3 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
190891 | 25.10.2015 11:30
190891 25.10.2015 11:30 FK Streženice 2 : 2 OFK Klátova Nová Ves
Kolo 13 | 01.11.2015 11:00:00
190896 | 31.10.2015 11:30
190896 31.10.2015 11:30 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce 0 : 0 MFK Nováky
190893 | 31.10.2015 13:30
190893 31.10.2015 13:30 OFK Drietoma 1 : 1 FK Košeca
190894 | 31.10.2015 14:00
190894 31.10.2015 14:00 OFK Klátova Nová Ves 0 : 2 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
190895 | 31.10.2015 14:00
190895 31.10.2015 14:00 OŠK Chynorany 3 : 2 FK Streženice
190897 | 31.10.2015 14:00
190897 31.10.2015 14:00 OŠK Bošáca 3 : 6 TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany
190898 | 31.10.2015 14:00
190898 31.10.2015 14:00 TJ Partizán Domaniža 4 : 2 TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom
190899 | 01.11.2015 11:00
190899 01.11.2015 11:00 TJ Partizán Prečín 6 : 0 OK Častkovce
190900 | 01.11.2015 11:00
190900 01.11.2015 11:00 MFK Stará Turá 1 : 1 OŠK Selec
Kolo 14 | 08.11.2015 11:00:00
190905 | 07.11.2015 10:00
190905 07.11.2015 10:00 MFK Nováky 0 : 0 OŠK Bošáca
190903 | 07.11.2015 11:00
190903 07.11.2015 11:00 TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom 5 : 0 TJ Partizán Prečín
190902 | 07.11.2015 13:30
190902 07.11.2015 13:30 OK Častkovce 5 : 1 MFK Stará Turá
190907 | 07.11.2015 13:30
190907 07.11.2015 13:30 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná 1 : 3 OŠK Chynorany
190908 | 07.11.2015 13:30
190908 07.11.2015 13:30 OFK Drietoma 5 : 2 OFK Klátova Nová Ves
190901 | 08.11.2015 11:00
190901 08.11.2015 11:00 FK Košeca 5 : 0 OŠK Selec
190904 | 08.11.2015 11:00
190904 08.11.2015 11:00 TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany 6 : 0 TJ Partizán Domaniža
190906 | 08.11.2015 11:00
190906 08.11.2015 11:00 FK Streženice 3 : 0 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
Kolo 15 | 15.11.2015 11:00:00
190911 | 14.11.2015 11:30
190911 14.11.2015 11:30 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce 0 : 6 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
190909 | 14.11.2015 13:30
190909 14.11.2015 13:30 OFK Klátova Nová Ves 2 : 0 FK Košeca
190910 | 14.11.2015 13:30
190910 14.11.2015 13:30 OŠK Chynorany 1 : 1 OFK Drietoma
190912 | 14.11.2015 13:30
190912 14.11.2015 13:30 OŠK Bošáca 1 : 1 FK Streženice
190916 | 14.11.2015 13:30
190916 14.11.2015 13:30 OŠK Selec 2 : 2 OK Častkovce
190913 | 14.11.2015 14:00
190913 14.11.2015 14:00 TJ Partizán Domaniža 0 : 0 MFK Nováky
190914 | 15.11.2015 11:00
190914 15.11.2015 11:00 TJ Partizán Prečín 3 : 0 TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany
190915 | 15.11.2015 11:00
190915 15.11.2015 11:00 MFK Stará Turá 1 : 8 TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom
Kolo 16 | 06.03.2016 12:00:00
190918 | 05.03.2016 16:00
190918 05.03.2016 16:00 OŠK Selec 2 : 7 TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom
190920 | 06.03.2016 12:00
190920 06.03.2016 12:00 TJ Partizán Prečín 0 : 0 MFK Nováky
190921 | 24.03.2016 14:00
190921 24.03.2016 14:00 TJ Partizán Domaniža 4 : 3 FK Streženice
190917 | 24.03.2016 14:30
190917 24.03.2016 14:30 FK Košeca 2 : 1 OK Častkovce
190923 | 24.03.2016 14:30
190923 24.03.2016 14:30 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce 2 : 3 OFK Drietoma
190922 | 24.03.2016 15:00
190922 24.03.2016 15:00 OŠK Bošáca 4 : 2 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
190924 | 24.03.2016 15:00
190924 24.03.2016 15:00 OŠK Chynorany 4 : 0 OFK Klátova Nová Ves
190919 | 16.04.2016 13:00
190919 16.04.2016 13:00 MFK Stará Turá 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany
Kolo 17 | 13.03.2016 12:00:00
190932 | 12.03.2016 12:00
190932 12.03.2016 12:00 TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom 8 : 2 OK Častkovce
190925 | 12.03.2016 14:30
190925 12.03.2016 14:30 OŠK Chynorany 2 : 1 FK Košeca
190926 | 12.03.2016 14:30
190926 12.03.2016 14:30 OFK Klátova Nová Ves 2 : 2 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
190927 | 12.03.2016 14:30
190927 12.03.2016 14:30 OFK Drietoma 4 : 3 OŠK Bošáca
190928 | 12.03.2016 14:30
190928 12.03.2016 14:30 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná 3 : 2 TJ Partizán Domaniža
190930 | 13.03.2016 12:00
190930 13.03.2016 12:00 MFK Nováky 0 : 0 MFK Stará Turá
190931 | 13.03.2016 12:00
190931 13.03.2016 12:00 TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany 8 : 0 OŠK Selec
190929 | 29.03.2016 14:00
190929 29.03.2016 14:00 FK Streženice 1 : 4 TJ Partizán Prečín
Kolo 18 | 20.03.2016 12:30:00
190940 | 19.03.2016 12:30
190940 19.03.2016 12:30 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce 0 : 0 OŠK Chynorany
190938 | 19.03.2016 14:00
190938 19.03.2016 14:00 TJ Partizán Domaniža 1 : 0 OFK Drietoma
190934 | 19.03.2016 15:00
190934 19.03.2016 15:00 OK Častkovce 3 : 1 TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany
190939 | 19.03.2016 15:00
190939 19.03.2016 15:00 OŠK Bošáca 1 : 0 OFK Klátova Nová Ves
190933 | 20.03.2016 12:30
190933 20.03.2016 12:30 FK Košeca 1 : 0 TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom
190935 | 20.03.2016 12:30
190935 20.03.2016 12:30 MFK Nováky 0 : 0 OŠK Selec
190936 | 20.03.2016 12:30
190936 20.03.2016 12:30 MFK Stará Turá 1 : 2 FK Streženice
190937 | 20.03.2016 12:30
190937 20.03.2016 12:30 TJ Partizán Prečín 0 : 2 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
Kolo 19 | 27.03.2016 12:30:00
190941 | 26.03.2016 12:30
190941 26.03.2016 12:30 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce 0 : 3 FK Košeca
190942 | 26.03.2016 15:00
190942 26.03.2016 15:00 OŠK Chynorany 1 : 0 OŠK Bošáca
190943 | 26.03.2016 15:00
190943 26.03.2016 15:00 OFK Klátova Nová Ves 2 : 1 TJ Partizán Domaniža
190944 | 26.03.2016 15:00
190944 26.03.2016 15:00 OFK Drietoma 1 : 2 TJ Partizán Prečín
190945 | 26.03.2016 15:00
190945 26.03.2016 15:00 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná 8 : 0 MFK Stará Turá
190946 | 27.03.2016 12:30
190946 27.03.2016 12:30 FK Streženice 3 : 0 OŠK Selec
190947 | 27.03.2016 12:30
190947 27.03.2016 12:30 MFK Nováky 0 : 0 OK Častkovce
190948 | 06.04.2016 17:00
190948 06.04.2016 17:00 TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany 1 : 2 TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom
Kolo 20 | 03.04.2016 13:00:00
190955 | 02.04.2016 14:00
190955 02.04.2016 14:00 TJ Partizán Domaniža 3 : 1 OŠK Chynorany
190951 | 02.04.2016 15:30
190951 02.04.2016 15:30 OK Častkovce 4 : 2 FK Streženice
190952 | 02.04.2016 15:30
190952 02.04.2016 15:30 OŠK Selec 0 : 4 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
190956 | 02.04.2016 15:30
190956 02.04.2016 15:30 OŠK Bošáca 1 : 1 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
190949 | 03.04.2016 13:00
190949 03.04.2016 13:00 FK Košeca 2 : 2 TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany
190950 | 03.04.2016 13:00
190950 03.04.2016 13:00 TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom 0 : 0 MFK Nováky
190953 | 03.04.2016 13:00
190953 03.04.2016 13:00 MFK Stará Turá 2 : 5 OFK Drietoma
190954 | 03.04.2016 13:00
190954 03.04.2016 13:00 TJ Partizán Prečín 2 : 2 OFK Klátova Nová Ves
Kolo 21 | 10.04.2016 13:00:00
190961 | 07.04.2016 16:30
190961 07.04.2016 16:30 OFK Drietoma 3 : 2 OŠK Selec
190958 | 09.04.2016 13:00
190958 09.04.2016 13:00 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce 2 : 2 TJ Partizán Domaniža
190957 | 09.04.2016 14:00
190957 09.04.2016 14:00 OŠK Bošáca 0 : 1 FK Košeca
190960 | 09.04.2016 15:30
190960 09.04.2016 15:30 OFK Klátova Nová Ves 8 : 2 MFK Stará Turá
190959 | 09.04.2016 15:40
190959 09.04.2016 15:40 OŠK Chynorany 10 : 0 TJ Partizán Prečín
190963 | 10.04.2016 13:00
190963 10.04.2016 13:00 FK Streženice 7 : 4 TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom
190964 | 10.04.2016 13:00
190964 10.04.2016 13:00 MFK Nováky 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany
190962 | 28.04.2016 17:00
190962 28.04.2016 17:00 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná 12 : 2 OK Častkovce
Kolo 22 | 17.04.2016 13:30:00
190967 | 16.04.2016 13:30
190967 16.04.2016 13:30 TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom 7 : 2 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
190968 | 16.04.2016 16:00
190968 16.04.2016 16:00 OK Častkovce 2 : 4 OFK Drietoma
190969 | 16.04.2016 16:00
190969 16.04.2016 16:00 OŠK Selec 3 : 1 OFK Klátova Nová Ves
190965 | 17.04.2016 10:00
190965 17.04.2016 10:00 FK Košeca 0 : 0 MFK Nováky
190966 | 17.04.2016 13:30
190966 17.04.2016 13:30 TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany 6 : 0 FK Streženice
190970 | 17.04.2016 13:30
190970 17.04.2016 13:30 MFK Stará Turá 0 : 4 OŠK Chynorany
190971 | 17.04.2016 13:30
190971 17.04.2016 13:30 TJ Partizán Prečín 6 : 1 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
190972 | 17.04.2016 13:30
190972 17.04.2016 13:30 TJ Partizán Domaniža 3 : 0 OŠK Bošáca
Kolo 23 | 24.04.2016 13:30:00
190975 | 23.04.2016 13:30
190975 23.04.2016 13:30 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce 7 : 2 MFK Stará Turá
190977 | 23.04.2016 13:30
190977 23.04.2016 13:30 OFK Klátova Nová Ves 3 : 1 OK Častkovce
190973 | 23.04.2016 14:00
190973 23.04.2016 14:00 TJ Partizán Domaniža 5 : 1 FK Košeca
190974 | 23.04.2016 16:00
190974 23.04.2016 16:00 OŠK Bošáca 2 : 1 TJ Partizán Prečín
190976 | 23.04.2016 16:00
190976 23.04.2016 16:00 OŠK Chynorany 5 : 2 OŠK Selec
190978 | 23.04.2016 16:00
190978 23.04.2016 16:00 OFK Drietoma 1 : 3 TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom
190979 | 23.04.2016 16:00
190979 23.04.2016 16:00 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná 3 : 0 TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany
190980 | 24.04.2016 13:30
190980 24.04.2016 13:30 FK Streženice 0 : 0 MFK Nováky
Kolo 24 | 01.05.2016 14:00:00
190984 | 30.04.2016 14:00
190984 30.04.2016 14:00 TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom 7 : 3 OFK Klátova Nová Ves
190988 | 30.04.2016 14:00
190988 30.04.2016 14:00 TJ Partizán Prečín 3 : 8 TJ Partizán Domaniža
190985 | 30.04.2016 16:30
190985 30.04.2016 16:30 OK Častkovce 0 : 0 OŠK Chynorany
190986 | 30.04.2016 16:30
190986 30.04.2016 16:30 OŠK Selec 3 : 5 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
190981 | 01.05.2016 14:00
190981 01.05.2016 14:00 FK Košeca 4 : 0 FK Streženice
190982 | 01.05.2016 14:00
190982 01.05.2016 14:00 MFK Nováky 0 : 0 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
190983 | 01.05.2016 14:00
190983 01.05.2016 14:00 TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany 3 : 2 OFK Drietoma
190987 | 01.05.2016 14:00
190987 01.05.2016 14:00 MFK Stará Turá 1 : 1 OŠK Bošáca
Kolo 25 | 08.05.2016 14:00:00
190990 | 07.05.2016 14:00
190990 07.05.2016 14:00 TJ Partizán Domaniža 2 : 1 MFK Stará Turá
190992 | 07.05.2016 14:15
190992 07.05.2016 14:15 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce 3 : 3 OK Častkovce
190991 | 07.05.2016 16:30
190991 07.05.2016 16:30 OŠK Bošáca 0 : 1 OŠK Selec
190993 | 07.05.2016 16:30
190993 07.05.2016 16:30 OŠK Chynorany 3 : 0 TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom
190994 | 07.05.2016 16:30
190994 07.05.2016 16:30 OFK Klátova Nová Ves 1 : 4 TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany
190996 | 07.05.2016 16:30
190996 07.05.2016 16:30 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná 8 : 3 FK Streženice
190989 | 08.05.2016 14:00
190989 08.05.2016 14:00 TJ Partizán Prečín 4 : 0 FK Košeca
190995 | 08.05.2016 14:00
190995 08.05.2016 14:00 OFK Drietoma 0 : 0 MFK Nováky
Kolo 26 | 15.05.2016 14:00:00
191001 | 14.05.2016 14:00
191001 14.05.2016 14:00 TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom 8 : 0 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
191002 | 14.05.2016 16:30
191002 14.05.2016 16:30 OK Častkovce 9 : 1 OŠK Bošáca
190997 | 15.05.2016 14:00
190997 15.05.2016 14:00 FK Košeca 2 : 4 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
190998 | 15.05.2016 14:00
190998 15.05.2016 14:00 FK Streženice 1 : 1 OFK Drietoma
190999 | 15.05.2016 14:00
190999 15.05.2016 14:00 MFK Nováky 0 : 0 OFK Klátova Nová Ves
191000 | 15.05.2016 14:00
191000 15.05.2016 14:00 TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany 2 : 2 OŠK Chynorany
191003 | 15.05.2016 14:00
191003 15.05.2016 14:00 OŠK Selec 5 : 3 TJ Partizán Domaniža
191004 | 15.05.2016 14:00
191004 15.05.2016 14:00 MFK Stará Turá 0 : 3 TJ Partizán Prečín
Kolo 27 | 22.05.2016 14:30:00
191006 |
191006 TJ Partizán Prečín 3 : 0 OŠK Selec
191007 | 21.05.2016 14:00
191007 21.05.2016 14:00 TJ Partizán Domaniža 5 : 0 OK Častkovce
191009 | 21.05.2016 14:30
191009 21.05.2016 14:30 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce 1 : 5 TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany
191008 | 21.05.2016 15:00
191008 21.05.2016 15:00 OŠK Bošáca 0 : 14 TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom
191011 | 21.05.2016 17:00
191011 21.05.2016 17:00 OFK Klátova Nová Ves 6 : 2 FK Streženice
191012 | 21.05.2016 17:00
191012 21.05.2016 17:00 OFK Drietoma 3 : 5 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
191005 | 22.05.2016 14:30
191005 22.05.2016 14:30 MFK Stará Turá 3 : 0 FK Košeca
191010 | 22.05.2016 14:30
191010 22.05.2016 14:30 OŠK Chynorany 0 : 0 MFK Nováky
Kolo 28 | 29.05.2016 14:30:00
191018 | 28.05.2016 14:30
191018 28.05.2016 14:30 TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom 4 : 2 TJ Partizán Domaniža
191014 | 28.05.2016 17:00
191014 28.05.2016 17:00 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná 4 : 2 OFK Klátova Nová Ves
191019 | 28.05.2016 17:00
191019 28.05.2016 17:00 OK Častkovce 13 : 2 TJ Partizán Prečín
191020 | 28.05.2016 17:00
191020 28.05.2016 17:00 OŠK Selec 4 : 3 MFK Stará Turá
191013 | 29.05.2016 14:30
191013 29.05.2016 14:30 FK Košeca 0 : 8 OFK Drietoma
191015 | 29.05.2016 14:30
191015 29.05.2016 14:30 FK Streženice 1 : 7 OŠK Chynorany
191016 | 29.05.2016 14:30
191016 29.05.2016 14:30 MFK Nováky 0 : 0 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
191017 | 29.05.2016 14:30
191017 29.05.2016 14:30 TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany 6 : 2 OŠK Bošáca
Kolo 29 | 05.06.2016 14:30:00
191024 | 04.06.2016 14:00
191024 04.06.2016 14:00 TJ Partizán Domaniža 4 : 4 TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany
191026 | 04.06.2016 14:30
191026 04.06.2016 14:30 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce 1 : 1 FK Streženice
191021 | 04.06.2016 17:00
191021 04.06.2016 17:00 OŠK Selec 4 : 2 FK Košeca
191027 | 04.06.2016 17:00
191027 04.06.2016 17:00 OŠK Chynorany 1 : 2 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
191028 | 04.06.2016 17:00
191028 04.06.2016 17:00 OFK Klátova Nová Ves 1 : 1 OFK Drietoma
191022 | 05.06.2016 14:30
191022 05.06.2016 14:30 MFK Stará Turá 1 : 7 OK Častkovce
191023 | 05.06.2016 14:30
191023 05.06.2016 14:30 TJ Partizán Prečín 4 : 3 TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom
191025 | 05.06.2016 14:30
191025 05.06.2016 14:30 OŠK Bošáca 0 : 0 MFK Nováky
Kolo 30 | 12.06.2016 14:30:00
191029 | 11.06.2016 14:30
191029 11.06.2016 14:30 FK Košeca 6 : 0 OFK Klátova Nová Ves
191030 | 11.06.2016 14:30
191030 11.06.2016 14:30 OFK Drietoma 3 : 1 OŠK Chynorany
191031 | 11.06.2016 14:30
191031 11.06.2016 14:30 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná 7 : 0 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
191032 | 11.06.2016 14:30
191032 11.06.2016 14:30 FK Streženice 2 : 1 OŠK Bošáca
191035 | 11.06.2016 14:30
191035 11.06.2016 14:30 TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom 2 : 0 MFK Stará Turá
191036 | 11.06.2016 14:30
191036 11.06.2016 14:30 OK Častkovce 13 : 1 OŠK Selec
191033 | 12.06.2016 14:30
191033 12.06.2016 14:30 MFK Nováky 0 : 0 TJ Partizán Domaniža
191034 | 12.06.2016 14:30
191034 12.06.2016 14:30 TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany 10 : 1 TJ Partizán Prečín
Tabuľka V. liga D U19 Sever ZsFZ - Základná časť

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B +/- FP
1 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná 28 22 1 5 117:49 67 25 0
2 TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom 28 20 0 8 121:55 60 18 0
3 OFK Drietoma 28 18 4 6 88:44 58 16 0
4 OŠK Chynorany 28 17 6 5 85:36 57 15 0
5 TJ Partizán Domaniža 28 15 3 10 86:75 48 6 0
6 TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany 28 12 7 9 98:60 43 1 0
7 FK Košeca 28 13 4 11 51:55 43 1 0
8 TJ Partizán Prečín 28 11 4 13 67:79 37 -5 0
9 OFK Klátova Nová Ves 28 9 7 12 66:76 34 -8 0
10 FK Streženice 28 9 6 13 61:83 33 -9 0
11 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce 28 8 7 13 58:81 31 -11 0
12 OK Častkovce 28 8 3 17 84:107 27 -15 0
13 OŠK Bošáca 28 7 5 16 53:85 26 -16 0
14 OŠK Selec 28 8 2 18 44:112 26 -16 0
15 MFK Stará Turá 28 2 3 23 26:108 9 -33 0
16 MFK Nováky (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0