TIPOS III.liga ZsFZ
Kolo 16 | 31.07.2016 17:00:00
232927 | 30.07.2016 17:00
23292730.07.2016 17:00KFC Komárno2 : 2ŠK LR CRYSTAL
232929 | 30.07.2016 17:00
23292930.07.2016 17:00MŠK Púchov2 : 0MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
232935 | 30.07.2016 17:00
23293530.07.2016 17:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa1 : 0FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
232928 | 31.07.2016 17:00
23292831.07.2016 17:00ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo1 : 3FKS Nemšová
232930 | 31.07.2016 17:00
23293031.07.2016 17:00TJ KOVO Beluša1 : 1FC Baník Prievidza
232931 | 31.07.2016 17:00
23293131.07.2016 17:00TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince1 : 1FC Slovan Galanta
232933 | 31.07.2016 17:00
23293331.07.2016 17:00FC Neded3 : 3MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
232934 | 31.07.2016 17:00
23293431.07.2016 17:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B1 : 2FC Horses
232936 | 31.07.2016 17:00
23293631.07.2016 17:00ŠK Šurany0 : 0
232932 | 17.08.2016 17:00
23293217.08.2016 17:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany2 : 1FKM Nové Zámky
Kolo 1 | 07.08.2016 17:00:00
232777 | 06.08.2016 17:00
23277706.08.2016 17:00MŠK Púchov4 : 2KFC Komárno
232783 | 06.08.2016 17:00
23278306.08.2016 17:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa0 : 0FC Slovan Galanta
232778 | 07.08.2016 17:00
23277807.08.2016 17:00TJ KOVO Beluša1 : 0ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
232779 | 07.08.2016 17:00
23277907.08.2016 17:00TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince4 : 2ŠK LR CRYSTAL
232780 | 07.08.2016 17:00
23278007.08.2016 17:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany3 : 1FKS Nemšová
232781 | 07.08.2016 17:00
23278107.08.2016 17:00FC Neded1 : 0MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
232782 | 07.08.2016 17:00
23278207.08.2016 17:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B1 : 0FC Baník Prievidza
232784 | 07.08.2016 17:00
23278407.08.2016 17:00ŠK Šurany3 : 2FKM Nové Zámky
232785 | 07.08.2016 17:00
23278507.08.2016 17:000 : 0MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
232786 | 07.08.2016 17:00
23278607.08.2016 17:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B1 : 1FC Horses
Kolo 2 | 14.08.2016 17:00:00
232787 | 13.08.2016 17:00
23278713.08.2016 17:00KFC Komárno6 : 0FC Horses
232788 | 13.08.2016 17:00
23278813.08.2016 17:00MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder2 : 0FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
232791 | 13.08.2016 17:00
23279113.08.2016 17:00FC Baník Prievidza3 : 0FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
232796 | 13.08.2016 17:00
23279613.08.2016 17:00MŠK Púchov0 : 0TJ KOVO Beluša
232789 | 14.08.2016 17:00
23278914.08.2016 17:00FKM Nové Zámky0 : 0
232790 | 14.08.2016 17:00
23279014.08.2016 17:00FC Slovan Galanta1 : 2ŠK Šurany
232792 | 14.08.2016 17:00
23279214.08.2016 17:00MFK Dubnica nad Váhom0 : 2FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
232793 | 14.08.2016 17:00
23279314.08.2016 17:00FKS Nemšová1 : 2FC Neded
232794 | 14.08.2016 17:00
23279414.08.2016 17:00ŠK LR CRYSTAL2 : 0MFK Topvar Topoľčany
232795 | 14.08.2016 17:00
23279514.08.2016 17:00ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo3 : 0TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
Kolo 3 | 21.08.2016 17:00:00
232799 | 20.08.2016 16:00
23279920.08.2016 16:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany1 : 0ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
232802 | 20.08.2016 17:00
23280220.08.2016 17:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa3 : 0MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
232806 | 20.08.2016 17:00
23280620.08.2016 17:00MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder0 : 0FC Horses
232797 | 21.08.2016 17:00
23279721.08.2016 17:00TJ KOVO Beluša2 : 2KFC Komárno
232798 | 21.08.2016 17:00
23279821.08.2016 17:00TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince1 : 1MŠK Púchov
232800 | 21.08.2016 17:00
23280021.08.2016 17:00FC Neded1 : 3ŠK LR CRYSTAL
232801 | 21.08.2016 17:00
23280121.08.2016 17:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B3 : 2FKS Nemšová
232803 | 21.08.2016 17:00
23280321.08.2016 17:00ŠK Šurany2 : 1FC Baník Prievidza
232804 | 21.08.2016 17:00
23280421.08.2016 17:000 : 0FC Slovan Galanta
232805 | 21.08.2016 17:00
23280521.08.2016 17:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B1 : 2FKM Nové Zámky
Kolo 4 | 28.08.2016 17:00:00
232807 | 27.08.2016 17:00
23280727.08.2016 17:00KFC Komárno5 : 0MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
232808 | 27.08.2016 17:00
23280827.08.2016 17:00FKM Nové Zámky1 : 2FC Horses
232811 | 27.08.2016 17:00
23281127.08.2016 17:00MFK Dubnica nad Váhom2 : 2ŠK Šurany
232815 | 27.08.2016 17:00
23281527.08.2016 17:00MŠK Púchov5 : 1MFK Topvar Topoľčany
232809 | 28.08.2016 17:00
23280928.08.2016 17:00FC Slovan Galanta1 : 1FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
232810 | 28.08.2016 17:00
23281028.08.2016 17:00FC Baník Prievidza0 : 0
232812 | 28.08.2016 17:00
23281228.08.2016 17:00FKS Nemšová2 : 1FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
232813 | 28.08.2016 17:00
23281328.08.2016 17:00ŠK LR CRYSTAL2 : 0FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
232814 | 28.08.2016 17:00
23281428.08.2016 17:00ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo2 : 0FC Neded
232816 | 28.08.2016 17:00
23281628.08.2016 17:00TJ KOVO Beluša0 : 2TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
Kolo 17 | 01.09.2016 16:00:00
232940 | 31.08.2016 17:00
23294031.08.2016 17:00MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder2 : 0FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
232943 | 31.08.2016 17:00
23294331.08.2016 17:00FC Baník Prievidza1 : 3TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
232939 | 01.09.2016 10:30
23293901.09.2016 10:30FC Horses1 : 3FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
232937 | 01.09.2016 16:00
23293701.09.2016 16:000 : 0KFC Komárno
232938 | 01.09.2016 16:00
23293801.09.2016 16:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B3 : 1ŠK Šurany
232941 | 01.09.2016 16:00
23294101.09.2016 16:00FKM Nové Zámky4 : 0FC Neded
232942 | 01.09.2016 16:00
23294201.09.2016 16:00FC Slovan Galanta2 : 0MFK Topvar Topoľčany
232944 | 01.09.2016 16:00
23294401.09.2016 16:00MFK Dubnica nad Váhom0 : 3TJ KOVO Beluša
232945 | 01.09.2016 16:00
23294501.09.2016 16:00FKS Nemšová0 : 1MŠK Púchov
232946 | 01.09.2016 16:00
23294601.09.2016 16:00ŠK LR CRYSTAL0 : 0ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
Kolo 5 | 04.09.2016 16:00:00
232821 | 03.09.2016 16:00
23282103.09.2016 16:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa1 : 1ŠK LR CRYSTAL
232826 | 03.09.2016 16:00
23282603.09.2016 16:00MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder2 : 0FKM Nové Zámky
232825 | 04.09.2016 10:30
23282504.09.2016 10:30FC Horses1 : 2FC Slovan Galanta
232817 | 04.09.2016 14:00
23281704.09.2016 14:00TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince1 : 3KFC Komárno
232819 | 04.09.2016 14:00
23281904.09.2016 14:00FC Neded1 : 2MŠK Púchov
232820 | 04.09.2016 14:00
23282004.09.2016 14:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B1 : 0ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
232822 | 04.09.2016 14:00
23282204.09.2016 14:00ŠK Šurany3 : 4FKS Nemšová
232824 | 04.09.2016 14:00
23282404.09.2016 14:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B1 : 1FC Baník Prievidza
232823 | 04.09.2016 16:00
23282304.09.2016 16:000 : 0MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
232818 | 04.09.2016 16:30
23281804.09.2016 16:30MFK Topvar Topoľčany4 : 0TJ KOVO Beluša
Kolo 6 | 11.09.2016 16:00:00
232827 | 10.09.2016 16:00
23282710.09.2016 16:00KFC Komárno2 : 0FKM Nové Zámky
232829 | 10.09.2016 16:00
23282910.09.2016 16:00FC Baník Prievidza1 : 1FC Horses
232828 | 11.09.2016 16:00
23282811.09.2016 16:00FC Slovan Galanta1 : 0MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
232830 | 11.09.2016 16:00
23283011.09.2016 16:00MFK Dubnica nad Váhom0 : 3FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
232831 | 11.09.2016 16:00
23283111.09.2016 16:00FKS Nemšová0 : 0
232832 | 11.09.2016 16:00
23283211.09.2016 16:00ŠK LR CRYSTAL4 : 3ŠK Šurany
232833 | 11.09.2016 16:00
23283311.09.2016 16:00ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo1 : 0FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
232834 | 11.09.2016 16:00
23283411.09.2016 16:00MŠK Púchov0 : 0FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
232835 | 11.09.2016 16:00
23283511.09.2016 16:00FC Neded1 : 4TJ KOVO Beluša
232836 | 11.09.2016 16:00
23283611.09.2016 16:00TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince2 : 2MFK Topvar Topoľčany
Kolo 18 | 15.09.2016 16:00:00
232947 | 14.09.2016 16:00
23294714.09.2016 16:00KFC Komárno4 : 0ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
232948 | 15.09.2016 16:00
23294815.09.2016 16:00MŠK Púchov2 : 3ŠK LR CRYSTAL
232949 | 15.09.2016 16:00
23294915.09.2016 16:00TJ KOVO Beluša1 : 0FKS Nemšová
232950 | 15.09.2016 16:00
23295015.09.2016 16:00TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince1 : 1MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
232951 | 15.09.2016 16:00
23295115.09.2016 16:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany3 : 1FC Baník Prievidza
232952 | 15.09.2016 16:00
23295215.09.2016 16:00FC Neded1 : 5FC Slovan Galanta
232953 | 15.09.2016 16:00
23295315.09.2016 16:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B1 : 1FKM Nové Zámky
232954 | 15.09.2016 16:00
23295415.09.2016 16:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa0 : 1MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
232955 | 15.09.2016 16:00
23295515.09.2016 16:00ŠK Šurany3 : 2FC Horses
232956 | 15.09.2016 16:00
23295615.09.2016 16:000 : 0FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
Kolo 7 | 18.09.2016 15:30:00
232840 | 17.09.2016 15:30
23284017.09.2016 15:30FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa0 : 1MŠK Púchov
232844 | 18.09.2016 10:30
23284418.09.2016 10:30FC Horses3 : 2MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
232837 | 18.09.2016 15:30
23283718.09.2016 15:30MFK Topvar Topoľčany1 : 3KFC Komárno
232838 | 18.09.2016 15:30
23283818.09.2016 15:30FC Neded0 : 2TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
232839 | 18.09.2016 15:30
23283918.09.2016 15:30FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B1 : 0TJ KOVO Beluša
232841 | 18.09.2016 15:30
23284118.09.2016 15:30ŠK Šurany2 : 3ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
232842 | 18.09.2016 15:30
23284218.09.2016 15:300 : 0ŠK LR CRYSTAL
232843 | 18.09.2016 15:30
23284318.09.2016 15:30FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B5 : 1FKS Nemšová
232845 | 18.09.2016 15:30
23284518.09.2016 15:30MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder1 : 3FC Baník Prievidza
232846 | 18.09.2016 15:30
23284618.09.2016 15:30FKM Nové Zámky1 : 5FC Slovan Galanta
Kolo 8 | 25.09.2016 15:30:00
232847 | 24.09.2016 15:30
23284724.09.2016 15:30KFC Komárno2 : 0FC Slovan Galanta
232849 | 24.09.2016 15:30
23284924.09.2016 15:30MFK Dubnica nad Váhom5 : 0MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
232853 | 24.09.2016 15:30
23285324.09.2016 15:30MŠK Púchov3 : 0ŠK Šurany
232856 | 24.09.2016 15:30
23285624.09.2016 15:30MFK Topvar Topoľčany3 : 0FC Neded
232851 | 25.09.2016 15:30
23285125.09.2016 15:30ŠK LR CRYSTAL3 : 0FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
232852 | 25.09.2016 15:30
23285225.09.2016 15:30ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo0 : 0
232854 | 25.09.2016 15:30
23285425.09.2016 15:30TJ KOVO Beluša1 : 1FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
232855 | 25.09.2016 15:30
23285525.09.2016 15:30TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince0 : 3FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
232848 | 05.10.2016 15:00
23284805.10.2016 15:00FC Baník Prievidza2 : 1FKM Nové Zámky
232850 | 12.10.2016 14:30
23285012.10.2016 14:30FKS Nemšová0 : 1FC Horses
Kolo 19 | 28.09.2016 15:30:00
232957 | 28.09.2016 15:30
23295728.09.2016 15:30FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B2 : 0KFC Komárno
232958 | 28.09.2016 15:30
23295828.09.2016 15:30FC Horses0 : 0
232960 | 28.09.2016 15:30
23296028.09.2016 15:30FKM Nové Zámky2 : 2FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
232961 | 28.09.2016 15:30
23296128.09.2016 15:30FC Slovan Galanta1 : 2FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
232962 | 28.09.2016 15:30
23296228.09.2016 15:30FC Baník Prievidza1 : 0FC Neded
232963 | 28.09.2016 15:30
23296328.09.2016 15:30MFK Dubnica nad Váhom0 : 3MFK Topvar Topoľčany
232964 | 28.09.2016 15:30
23296428.09.2016 15:30FKS Nemšová0 : 0TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
232965 | 28.09.2016 15:30
23296528.09.2016 15:30ŠK LR CRYSTAL0 : 2TJ KOVO Beluša
232966 | 28.09.2016 15:30
23296628.09.2016 15:30ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo0 : 0MŠK Púchov
232959 | 05.10.2016 15:00
23295905.10.2016 15:00MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder0 : 1ŠK Šurany
Kolo 9 | 02.10.2016 14:30:00
232859 | 01.10.2016 14:30
23285901.10.2016 14:30FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa3 : 0TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
232865 | 01.10.2016 14:30
23286501.10.2016 14:30FKM Nové Zámky0 : 1MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
232864 | 01.10.2016 14:45
23286401.10.2016 14:45MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder3 : 0FKS Nemšová
232863 | 02.10.2016 10:30
23286302.10.2016 10:30FC Horses1 : 2ŠK LR CRYSTAL
232857 | 02.10.2016 14:30
23285702.10.2016 14:30FC Neded0 : 3KFC Komárno
232858 | 02.10.2016 14:30
23285802.10.2016 14:30FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B1 : 1MFK Topvar Topoľčany
232860 | 02.10.2016 14:30
23286002.10.2016 14:30ŠK Šurany1 : 1TJ KOVO Beluša
232861 | 02.10.2016 14:30
23286102.10.2016 14:300 : 0MŠK Púchov
232862 | 02.10.2016 14:30
23286202.10.2016 14:30FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B2 : 0ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
232866 | 02.10.2016 14:30
23286602.10.2016 14:30FC Slovan Galanta6 : 1FC Baník Prievidza
Kolo 10 | 09.10.2016 14:30:00
232867 | 08.10.2016 14:30
23286708.10.2016 14:30KFC Komárno3 : 0FC Baník Prievidza
232868 | 08.10.2016 14:30
23286808.10.2016 14:30MFK Dubnica nad Váhom2 : 0FC Slovan Galanta
232872 | 08.10.2016 14:30
23287208.10.2016 14:30MŠK Púchov2 : 0FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
232875 | 08.10.2016 14:30
23287508.10.2016 14:30MFK Topvar Topoľčany2 : 0FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
232869 | 09.10.2016 14:30
23286909.10.2016 14:30FKS Nemšová1 : 0FKM Nové Zámky
232870 | 09.10.2016 14:30
23287009.10.2016 14:30ŠK LR CRYSTAL3 : 1MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
232871 | 09.10.2016 14:30
23287109.10.2016 14:30ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo3 : 0FC Horses
232873 | 09.10.2016 14:30
23287309.10.2016 14:30TJ KOVO Beluša0 : 0
232874 | 09.10.2016 14:30
23287409.10.2016 14:30TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince2 : 0ŠK Šurany
232876 | 09.10.2016 14:30
23287609.10.2016 14:30FC Neded1 : 4FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
Kolo 11 | 16.10.2016 14:00:00
232878 | 15.10.2016 14:30
23287815.10.2016 14:30FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa4 : 3FC Neded
232883 | 15.10.2016 14:30
23288315.10.2016 14:30MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder1 : 1ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
232884 | 15.10.2016 14:30
23288415.10.2016 14:30FKM Nové Zámky1 : 2ŠK LR CRYSTAL
232886 | 15.10.2016 14:30
23288615.10.2016 14:30FC Baník Prievidza3 : 0MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
232882 | 16.10.2016 10:30
23288216.10.2016 10:30FC Horses2 : 0MŠK Púchov
232877 | 16.10.2016 14:00
23287716.10.2016 14:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B0 : 0KFC Komárno
232879 | 16.10.2016 14:00
23287916.10.2016 14:00ŠK Šurany2 : 3MFK Topvar Topoľčany
232880 | 16.10.2016 14:00
23288016.10.2016 14:000 : 0TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
232881 | 16.10.2016 14:00
23288116.10.2016 14:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B3 : 1TJ KOVO Beluša
232885 | 16.10.2016 14:00
23288516.10.2016 14:00FC Slovan Galanta2 : 1FKS Nemšová
Kolo 12 | 23.10.2016 14:00:00
232887 | 22.10.2016 14:00
23288722.10.2016 14:00KFC Komárno1 : 0MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
232891 | 22.10.2016 14:00
23289122.10.2016 14:00MŠK Púchov5 : 0MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
232888 | 23.10.2016 14:00
23288823.10.2016 14:00FKS Nemšová3 : 1FC Baník Prievidza
232889 | 23.10.2016 14:00
23288923.10.2016 14:00ŠK LR CRYSTAL3 : 2FC Slovan Galanta
232890 | 23.10.2016 14:00
23289023.10.2016 14:00ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo1 : 3FKM Nové Zámky
232892 | 23.10.2016 14:00
23289223.10.2016 14:00TJ KOVO Beluša2 : 1FC Horses
232893 | 23.10.2016 14:00
23289323.10.2016 14:00TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince0 : 2FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
232894 | 23.10.2016 14:00
23289423.10.2016 14:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany0 : 0
232895 | 23.10.2016 14:00
23289523.10.2016 14:00FC Neded1 : 3ŠK Šurany
232896 | 09.11.2016 13:30
23289609.11.2016 13:30FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B1 : 1FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
Kolo 13 | 30.10.2016 14:00:00
232897 | 29.10.2016 14:00
23289729.10.2016 14:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa0 : 1KFC Komárno
232902 | 29.10.2016 14:00
23290229.10.2016 14:00MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder0 : 2TJ KOVO Beluša
232903 | 29.10.2016 14:00
23290329.10.2016 14:00FKM Nové Zámky0 : 1MŠK Púchov
232905 | 29.10.2016 14:00
23290529.10.2016 14:00FC Baník Prievidza2 : 0ŠK LR CRYSTAL
232906 | 29.10.2016 14:00
23290629.10.2016 14:00MFK Dubnica nad Váhom1 : 1FKS Nemšová
232901 | 30.10.2016 10:30
23290130.10.2016 10:30FC Horses0 : 2TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
232898 | 30.10.2016 14:00
23289830.10.2016 14:00ŠK Šurany1 : 1FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
232899 | 30.10.2016 14:00
23289930.10.2016 14:000 : 0FC Neded
232900 | 30.10.2016 14:00
23290030.10.2016 14:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B1 : 0MFK Topvar Topoľčany
232904 | 30.10.2016 14:00
23290430.10.2016 14:00FC Slovan Galanta1 : 0ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
Kolo 14 | 06.11.2016 13:30:00
232907 | 05.11.2016 13:30
23290705.11.2016 13:30KFC Komárno2 : 0FKS Nemšová
232910 | 05.11.2016 13:30
23291005.11.2016 13:30MŠK Púchov4 : 1FC Slovan Galanta
232916 | 05.11.2016 13:30
23291605.11.2016 13:30FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa1 : 0ŠK Šurany
232908 | 06.11.2016 13:30
23290806.11.2016 13:30ŠK LR CRYSTAL1 : 0MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
232909 | 06.11.2016 13:30
23290906.11.2016 13:30ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo1 : 0FC Baník Prievidza
232911 | 06.11.2016 13:30
23291106.11.2016 13:30TJ KOVO Beluša2 : 0FKM Nové Zámky
232912 | 06.11.2016 13:30
23291206.11.2016 13:30TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince2 : 1MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
232913 | 06.11.2016 13:30
23291306.11.2016 13:30MFK Topvar Topoľčany2 : 0FC Horses
232914 | 06.11.2016 13:30
23291406.11.2016 13:30FC Neded3 : 3FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
232915 | 06.11.2016 13:30
23291506.11.2016 13:30FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B0 : 0
Kolo 15 | 13.11.2016 13:30:00
232920 | 10.11.2016 14:30
23292010.11.2016 14:30FC Horses1 : 0FC Neded
232917 | 12.11.2016 13:30
23291712.11.2016 13:30ŠK Šurany1 : 4KFC Komárno
232921 | 12.11.2016 13:30
23292112.11.2016 13:30MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder1 : 0MFK Topvar Topoľčany
232924 | 12.11.2016 13:30
23292412.11.2016 13:30FC Baník Prievidza0 : 5MŠK Púchov
232925 | 12.11.2016 13:30
23292512.11.2016 13:30MFK Dubnica nad Váhom3 : 1ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
232918 | 13.11.2016 13:30
23291813.11.2016 13:300 : 0FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
232919 | 13.11.2016 13:30
23291913.11.2016 13:30FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B3 : 2FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
232926 | 13.11.2016 13:30
23292613.11.2016 13:30FKS Nemšová1 : 4ŠK LR CRYSTAL
232922 | 17.11.2016 10:30
23292217.11.2016 10:30FKM Nové Zámky1 : 3TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
232923 | 27.11.2016 13:00
23292327.11.2016 13:00FC Slovan Galanta0 : 2TJ KOVO Beluša
Kolo 35 | 05.03.2017 14:30:00
233119 | 04.03.2017 14:30
23311904.03.2017 14:30MFK Dubnica nad Váhom1 : 1MŠK Púchov
233120 | 04.03.2017 14:30
23312004.03.2017 14:30FC Baník Prievidza1 : 2TJ KOVO Beluša
233122 | 04.03.2017 14:30
23312204.03.2017 14:30FKM Nové Zámky3 : 0MFK Topvar Topoľčany
233123 | 04.03.2017 14:30
23312304.03.2017 14:30MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder0 : 1FC Neded
233117 | 05.03.2017 14:30
23311705.03.2017 14:30ŠK LR CRYSTAL1 : 2KFC Komárno
233118 | 05.03.2017 14:30
23311805.03.2017 14:30FKS Nemšová0 : 0ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
233121 | 05.03.2017 14:30
23312105.03.2017 14:30FC Slovan Galanta3 : 1TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
233124 | 05.03.2017 14:30
23312405.03.2017 14:30FC Horses3 : 1FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
233125 | 05.03.2017 14:30
23312505.03.2017 14:30FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B0 : 3FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
233126 | 05.03.2017 14:30
23312605.03.2017 14:300 : 0ŠK Šurany
Kolo 20 | 12.03.2017 14:30:00
232967 | 11.03.2017 14:30
23296711.03.2017 14:30KFC Komárno2 : 0MŠK Púchov
232971 | 11.03.2017 14:30
23297111.03.2017 14:30MFK Dubnica nad Váhom4 : 2FC Neded
232974 | 11.03.2017 14:30
23297411.03.2017 14:30FKM Nové Zámky1 : 1ŠK Šurany
232976 | 11.03.2017 14:30
23297611.03.2017 14:30FC Horses2 : 1FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
232972 | 12.03.2017 10:30
23297212.03.2017 10:30FC Baník Prievidza0 : 4FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
232968 | 12.03.2017 14:30
23296812.03.2017 14:30ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo0 : 1TJ KOVO Beluša
232969 | 12.03.2017 14:30
23296912.03.2017 14:30ŠK LR CRYSTAL3 : 0TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
232970 | 12.03.2017 14:30
23297012.03.2017 14:30FKS Nemšová2 : 0MFK Topvar Topoľčany
232973 | 12.03.2017 14:30
23297312.03.2017 14:30FC Slovan Galanta2 : 0FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
232975 | 12.03.2017 14:30
23297512.03.2017 14:30MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder0 : 0
Kolo 21 | 19.03.2017 15:00:00
232977 | 18.03.2017 15:00
23297718.03.2017 15:00FC Horses1 : 4KFC Komárno
232981 | 18.03.2017 15:00
23298118.03.2017 15:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa1 : 1FC Baník Prievidza
232982 | 18.03.2017 15:00
23298218.03.2017 15:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B0 : 1MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
232978 | 19.03.2017 15:00
23297819.03.2017 15:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B1 : 2MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
232979 | 19.03.2017 15:00
23297919.03.2017 15:000 : 0FKM Nové Zámky
232980 | 19.03.2017 15:00
23298019.03.2017 15:00ŠK Šurany2 : 2FC Slovan Galanta
232983 | 19.03.2017 15:00
23298319.03.2017 15:00FC Neded1 : 2FKS Nemšová
232984 | 19.03.2017 15:00
23298419.03.2017 15:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany0 : 3ŠK LR CRYSTAL
232985 | 19.03.2017 15:00
23298519.03.2017 15:00TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince2 : 2ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
232986 | 19.03.2017 15:00
23298619.03.2017 15:00TJ KOVO Beluša1 : 2MŠK Púchov
Kolo 22 | 26.03.2017 15:00:00
232987 | 25.03.2017 15:00
23298725.03.2017 15:00KFC Komárno2 : 1TJ KOVO Beluša
232988 | 25.03.2017 15:00
23298825.03.2017 15:00MŠK Púchov0 : 0TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
232992 | 25.03.2017 15:00
23299225.03.2017 15:00MFK Dubnica nad Váhom1 : 1FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
232993 | 25.03.2017 15:00
23299325.03.2017 15:00FC Baník Prievidza0 : 2ŠK Šurany
232995 | 25.03.2017 15:00
23299525.03.2017 15:00FKM Nové Zámky1 : 1FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
232996 | 25.03.2017 15:00
23299625.03.2017 15:00FC Horses2 : 2MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
232989 | 26.03.2017 15:00
23298926.03.2017 15:00ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo2 : 0MFK Topvar Topoľčany
232990 | 26.03.2017 15:00
23299026.03.2017 15:00ŠK LR CRYSTAL0 : 0FC Neded
232991 | 26.03.2017 15:00
23299126.03.2017 15:00FKS Nemšová2 : 0FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
232994 | 26.03.2017 15:00
23299426.03.2017 15:00FC Slovan Galanta0 : 0
Kolo 23 | 02.04.2017 15:30:00
232997 | 01.04.2017 15:30
23299701.04.2017 15:30MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder1 : 2KFC Komárno
232998 | 01.04.2017 15:30
23299801.04.2017 15:30FC Horses1 : 3FKM Nové Zámky
233002 | 01.04.2017 15:30
23300201.04.2017 15:30FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa2 : 0FKS Nemšová
232999 | 02.04.2017 15:30
23299902.04.2017 15:30FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B2 : 0FC Slovan Galanta
233000 | 02.04.2017 15:30
23300002.04.2017 15:300 : 0FC Baník Prievidza
233001 | 02.04.2017 15:30
23300102.04.2017 15:30ŠK Šurany0 : 3MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
233003 | 02.04.2017 15:30
23300302.04.2017 15:30FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B0 : 0ŠK LR CRYSTAL
233004 | 02.04.2017 15:30
23300402.04.2017 15:30FC Neded0 : 2ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
233005 | 02.04.2017 15:30
23300502.04.2017 15:30MFK Topvar Topoľčany1 : 0MŠK Púchov
233006 | 02.04.2017 15:30
23300602.04.2017 15:30TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince5 : 0TJ KOVO Beluša
Kolo 24 | 09.04.2017 15:30:00
233007 | 08.04.2017 15:30
23300708.04.2017 15:30KFC Komárno4 : 0TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
233009 | 08.04.2017 15:30
23300908.04.2017 15:30MŠK Púchov2 : 0FC Neded
233014 | 08.04.2017 15:30
23301408.04.2017 15:30FC Baník Prievidza0 : 1FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
233016 | 08.04.2017 15:30
23301608.04.2017 15:30FKM Nové Zámky3 : 1MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
233008 | 09.04.2017 15:30
23300809.04.2017 15:30TJ KOVO Beluša2 : 0MFK Topvar Topoľčany
233010 | 09.04.2017 15:30
23301009.04.2017 15:30ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo3 : 2FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
233011 | 09.04.2017 15:30
23301109.04.2017 15:30ŠK LR CRYSTAL4 : 0FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
233012 | 09.04.2017 15:30
23301209.04.2017 15:30FKS Nemšová3 : 1ŠK Šurany
233013 | 09.04.2017 15:30
23301309.04.2017 15:30MFK Dubnica nad Váhom0 : 0
233015 | 09.04.2017 15:30
23301509.04.2017 15:30FC Slovan Galanta0 : 1FC Horses
Kolo 25 | 16.04.2017 16:00:00
233025 | 12.04.2017 16:30
23302512.04.2017 16:30TJ KOVO Beluša2 : 1FC Neded
233017 | 15.04.2017 16:00
23301715.04.2017 16:00FKM Nové Zámky1 : 1KFC Komárno
233018 | 15.04.2017 16:00
23301815.04.2017 16:00MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder1 : 3FC Slovan Galanta
233019 | 15.04.2017 16:00
23301915.04.2017 16:00FC Horses0 : 1FC Baník Prievidza
233023 | 15.04.2017 16:00
23302315.04.2017 16:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa0 : 1ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
233020 | 16.04.2017 16:00
23302016.04.2017 16:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B0 : 0MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
233021 | 16.04.2017 16:00
23302116.04.2017 16:000 : 0FKS Nemšová
233022 | 16.04.2017 16:00
23302216.04.2017 16:00ŠK Šurany1 : 2ŠK LR CRYSTAL
233024 | 16.04.2017 16:00
23302416.04.2017 16:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B0 : 0MŠK Púchov
233026 | 16.04.2017 16:00
23302616.04.2017 16:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany0 : 1TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
Kolo 26 | 23.04.2017 16:00:00
233027 | 22.04.2017 16:00
23302722.04.2017 16:00KFC Komárno1 : 0MFK Topvar Topoľčany
233030 | 22.04.2017 16:00
23303022.04.2017 16:00MŠK Púchov1 : 0FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
233034 | 22.04.2017 16:00
23303422.04.2017 16:00MFK Dubnica nad Váhom4 : 0FC Horses
233035 | 22.04.2017 16:00
23303522.04.2017 16:00FC Baník Prievidza5 : 0MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
233028 | 23.04.2017 16:00
23302823.04.2017 16:00TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince2 : 3FC Neded
233029 | 23.04.2017 16:00
23302923.04.2017 16:00TJ KOVO Beluša1 : 1FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
233031 | 23.04.2017 16:00
23303123.04.2017 16:00ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo1 : 1ŠK Šurany
233032 | 23.04.2017 16:00
23303223.04.2017 16:00ŠK LR CRYSTAL0 : 0
233033 | 23.04.2017 16:00
23303323.04.2017 16:00FKS Nemšová4 : 1FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
233036 | 23.04.2017 16:00
23303623.04.2017 16:00FC Slovan Galanta0 : 0FKM Nové Zámky
Kolo 27 | 30.04.2017 16:00:00
233038 | 29.04.2017 16:00
23303829.04.2017 16:00FKM Nové Zámky5 : 0FC Baník Prievidza
233039 | 29.04.2017 16:00
23303929.04.2017 16:00MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder3 : 4MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
233040 | 29.04.2017 16:00
23304029.04.2017 16:00FC Horses0 : 3FKS Nemšová
233044 | 29.04.2017 16:00
23304429.04.2017 16:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa1 : 0TJ KOVO Beluša
233037 | 30.04.2017 16:00
23303730.04.2017 16:00FC Slovan Galanta4 : 1KFC Komárno
233041 | 30.04.2017 16:00
23304130.04.2017 16:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B2 : 0ŠK LR CRYSTAL
233042 | 30.04.2017 16:00
23304230.04.2017 16:000 : 0ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
233043 | 30.04.2017 16:00
23304330.04.2017 16:00ŠK Šurany3 : 0MŠK Púchov
233045 | 30.04.2017 16:00
23304530.04.2017 16:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B3 : 1TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
233046 | 30.04.2017 16:00
23304630.04.2017 16:00FC Neded1 : 1MFK Topvar Topoľčany
Kolo 28 | 07.05.2017 16:30:00
233047 | 06.05.2017 16:30
23304706.05.2017 16:30KFC Komárno2 : 2FC Neded
233048 | 06.05.2017 16:30
23304806.05.2017 16:30MFK Topvar Topoľčany0 : 2FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
233049 | 06.05.2017 16:30
23304906.05.2017 16:30TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince1 : 1FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
233055 | 06.05.2017 16:30
23305506.05.2017 16:30MFK Dubnica nad Váhom2 : 1FKM Nové Zámky
233056 | 06.05.2017 16:30
23305606.05.2017 16:30FC Baník Prievidza3 : 1FC Slovan Galanta
233050 | 07.05.2017 16:30
23305007.05.2017 16:30TJ KOVO Beluša2 : 1ŠK Šurany
233051 | 07.05.2017 16:30
23305107.05.2017 16:30MŠK Púchov0 : 0
233052 | 07.05.2017 16:30
23305207.05.2017 16:30ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo0 : 0FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
233053 | 07.05.2017 16:30
23305307.05.2017 16:30ŠK LR CRYSTAL5 : 0FC Horses
233054 | 07.05.2017 16:30
23305407.05.2017 16:30FKS Nemšová4 : 2MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
Kolo 36 | 10.05.2017 16:30:00
233127 | 10.05.2017 16:30
23312710.05.2017 16:30KFC Komárno0 : 0
233128 | 10.05.2017 16:30
23312810.05.2017 16:30ŠK Šurany0 : 3FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
233129 | 10.05.2017 16:30
23312910.05.2017 16:30FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa1 : 0FC Horses
233130 | 10.05.2017 16:30
23313010.05.2017 16:30FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B5 : 0MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
233131 | 10.05.2017 16:30
23313110.05.2017 16:30FC Neded0 : 1FKM Nové Zámky
233132 | 10.05.2017 16:30
23313210.05.2017 16:30MFK Topvar Topoľčany0 : 1FC Slovan Galanta
233133 | 10.05.2017 16:30
23313310.05.2017 16:30TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince1 : 0FC Baník Prievidza
233134 | 10.05.2017 16:30
23313410.05.2017 16:30TJ KOVO Beluša0 : 2MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
233135 | 10.05.2017 16:30
23313510.05.2017 16:30MŠK Púchov0 : 0FKS Nemšová
233136 | 10.05.2017 16:30
23313610.05.2017 16:30ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo2 : 0ŠK LR CRYSTAL
Kolo 29 | 14.05.2017 16:30:00
233057 | 13.05.2017 16:30
23305713.05.2017 16:30FC Baník Prievidza0 : 0KFC Komárno
233060 | 13.05.2017 16:30
23306013.05.2017 16:30MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder0 : 3ŠK LR CRYSTAL
233061 | 13.05.2017 16:30
23306113.05.2017 16:30FC Horses3 : 0ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
233065 | 13.05.2017 16:30
23306513.05.2017 16:30FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa0 : 2MFK Topvar Topoľčany
233066 | 13.05.2017 16:30
23306613.05.2017 16:30FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B5 : 0FC Neded
233058 | 14.05.2017 16:30
23305814.05.2017 16:30FC Slovan Galanta0 : 2MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
233059 | 14.05.2017 16:30
23305914.05.2017 16:30FKM Nové Zámky1 : 0FKS Nemšová
233062 | 14.05.2017 16:30
23306214.05.2017 16:30FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B3 : 1MŠK Púchov
233063 | 14.05.2017 16:30
23306314.05.2017 16:300 : 0TJ KOVO Beluša
233064 | 14.05.2017 16:30
23306414.05.2017 16:30ŠK Šurany1 : 3TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
Kolo 30 | 21.05.2017 17:00:00
233067 | 20.05.2017 17:00
23306720.05.2017 17:00KFC Komárno2 : 0FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
233072 | 20.05.2017 17:00
23307220.05.2017 17:00MŠK Púchov5 : 2FC Horses
233076 | 20.05.2017 17:00
23307620.05.2017 17:00MFK Dubnica nad Váhom3 : 0FC Baník Prievidza
233068 | 21.05.2017 17:00
23306821.05.2017 17:00FC Neded2 : 0FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
233069 | 21.05.2017 17:00
23306921.05.2017 17:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany3 : 1ŠK Šurany
233070 | 21.05.2017 17:00
23307021.05.2017 17:00TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince0 : 0
233071 | 21.05.2017 17:00
23307121.05.2017 17:00TJ KOVO Beluša2 : 2FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
233073 | 21.05.2017 17:00
23307321.05.2017 17:00ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo4 : 0MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
233074 | 21.05.2017 17:00
23307421.05.2017 17:00ŠK LR CRYSTAL1 : 1FKM Nové Zámky
233075 | 21.05.2017 17:00
23307521.05.2017 17:00FKS Nemšová1 : 1FC Slovan Galanta
Kolo 37 | 24.05.2017 17:00:00
233137 | 24.05.2017 17:00
23313724.05.2017 17:00ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo2 : 2KFC Komárno
233138 | 24.05.2017 17:00
23313824.05.2017 17:00ŠK LR CRYSTAL0 : 0MŠK Púchov
233139 | 24.05.2017 17:00
23313924.05.2017 17:00FKS Nemšová3 : 1TJ KOVO Beluša
233140 | 24.05.2017 17:00
23314024.05.2017 17:00MFK Dubnica nad Váhom1 : 0TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
233141 | 24.05.2017 17:00
23314124.05.2017 17:00FC Baník Prievidza4 : 1MFK Topvar Topoľčany
233142 | 24.05.2017 17:00
23314224.05.2017 17:00FC Slovan Galanta1 : 3FC Neded
233143 | 24.05.2017 17:00
23314324.05.2017 17:00FKM Nové Zámky1 : 3FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
233144 | 24.05.2017 17:00
23314424.05.2017 17:00MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder2 : 0FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
233145 | 24.05.2017 17:00
23314524.05.2017 17:00FC Horses4 : 0ŠK Šurany
233146 | 24.05.2017 17:00
23314624.05.2017 17:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B0 : 0
Kolo 31 | 28.05.2017 17:00:00
233080 | 27.05.2017 10:30
23308027.05.2017 10:30FKM Nové Zámky5 : 0ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
233081 | 27.05.2017 10:30
23308127.05.2017 10:30MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder2 : 2MŠK Púchov
233077 | 27.05.2017 17:00
23307727.05.2017 17:00MFK Dubnica nad Váhom0 : 0KFC Komárno
233078 | 27.05.2017 17:00
23307827.05.2017 17:00FC Baník Prievidza3 : 3FKS Nemšová
233082 | 27.05.2017 17:00
23308227.05.2017 17:00FC Horses6 : 0TJ KOVO Beluša
233079 | 28.05.2017 17:00
23307928.05.2017 17:00FC Slovan Galanta0 : 0ŠK LR CRYSTAL
233083 | 28.05.2017 17:00
23308328.05.2017 17:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B0 : 1TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
233084 | 28.05.2017 17:00
23308428.05.2017 17:000 : 0MFK Topvar Topoľčany
233085 | 28.05.2017 17:00
23308528.05.2017 17:00ŠK Šurany6 : 1FC Neded
233086 | 31.05.2017 17:00
23308631.05.2017 17:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa3 : 0FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
Kolo 32 | 04.06.2017 17:00:00
233087 | 03.06.2017 17:00
23308703.06.2017 17:00KFC Komárno3 : 1FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
233093 | 03.06.2017 17:00
23309303.06.2017 17:00MŠK Púchov3 : 0FKM Nové Zámky
233094 | 03.06.2017 17:00
23309403.06.2017 17:00ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo2 : 4FC Slovan Galanta
233088 | 04.06.2017 17:00
23308804.06.2017 17:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B1 : 2ŠK Šurany
233089 | 04.06.2017 17:00
23308904.06.2017 17:00FC Neded0 : 0
233090 | 04.06.2017 17:00
23309004.06.2017 17:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany1 : 2FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
233091 | 04.06.2017 17:00
23309104.06.2017 17:00TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince1 : 2FC Horses
233092 | 04.06.2017 17:00
23309204.06.2017 17:00TJ KOVO Beluša3 : 1MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
233095 | 04.06.2017 17:00
23309504.06.2017 17:00ŠK LR CRYSTAL4 : 1FC Baník Prievidza
233096 | 04.06.2017 17:00
23309604.06.2017 17:00FKS Nemšová1 : 2MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
Kolo 38 | 07.06.2017 17:00:00
233147 | 07.06.2017 17:00
23314707.06.2017 17:00KFC Komárno1 : 1FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
233148 | 07.06.2017 17:00
23314807.06.2017 17:000 : 0FC Horses
233149 | 07.06.2017 17:00
23314907.06.2017 17:00ŠK Šurany0 : 3MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
233150 | 07.06.2017 17:00
23315007.06.2017 17:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa0 : 1FKM Nové Zámky
233151 | 07.06.2017 17:00
23315107.06.2017 17:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B2 : 1FC Slovan Galanta
233152 | 07.06.2017 17:00
23315207.06.2017 17:00FC Neded0 : 2FC Baník Prievidza
233153 | 07.06.2017 17:00
23315307.06.2017 17:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany0 : 1MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
233154 | 07.06.2017 17:00
23315407.06.2017 17:00TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince2 : 0FKS Nemšová
233155 | 07.06.2017 17:00
23315507.06.2017 17:00TJ KOVO Beluša0 : 2ŠK LR CRYSTAL
233156 | 07.06.2017 17:00
23315607.06.2017 17:00MŠK Púchov2 : 0ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
Kolo 33 | 11.06.2017 17:00:00
233099 | 10.06.2017 17:00
23309910.06.2017 17:00FC Baník Prievidza2 : 0ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
233100 | 10.06.2017 17:00
23310010.06.2017 17:00FC Slovan Galanta1 : 2MŠK Púchov
233102 | 10.06.2017 17:00
23310210.06.2017 17:00MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder2 : 2TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
233103 | 10.06.2017 17:00
23310310.06.2017 17:00FC Horses5 : 0MFK Topvar Topoľčany
233097 | 11.06.2017 17:00
23309711.06.2017 17:00FKS Nemšová3 : 1KFC Komárno
233098 | 11.06.2017 17:00
23309811.06.2017 17:00MFK Dubnica nad Váhom0 : 2ŠK LR CRYSTAL
233101 | 11.06.2017 17:00
23310111.06.2017 17:00FKM Nové Zámky2 : 2TJ KOVO Beluša
233104 | 11.06.2017 17:00
23310411.06.2017 17:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B2 : 2FC Neded
233105 | 11.06.2017 17:00
23310511.06.2017 17:000 : 0FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
233106 | 11.06.2017 17:00
23310611.06.2017 17:00ŠK Šurany2 : 1FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
Kolo 34 | 18.06.2017 17:00:00
233109 | 15.06.2017 17:00
23310915.06.2017 17:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B3 : 0FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
233115 | 16.06.2017 19:30
23311516.06.2017 19:30ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo2 : 1MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
233116 | 17.06.2017 16:00
23311617.06.2017 16:00ŠK LR CRYSTAL1 : 2FKS Nemšová
233111 | 17.06.2017 17:00
23311117.06.2017 17:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany1 : 0MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
233112 | 17.06.2017 17:00
23311217.06.2017 17:00TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince1 : 2FKM Nové Zámky
233113 | 17.06.2017 17:00
23311317.06.2017 17:00TJ KOVO Beluša2 : 3FC Slovan Galanta
233107 | 18.06.2017 17:00
23310718.06.2017 17:00KFC Komárno8 : 1ŠK Šurany
233108 | 18.06.2017 17:00
23310818.06.2017 17:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa0 : 0
233110 | 18.06.2017 17:00
23311018.06.2017 17:00FC Neded1 : 3FC Horses
233114 | 18.06.2017 17:00
23311418.06.2017 17:00MŠK Púchov2 : 1FC Baník Prievidza
Tabuľka TIPOS III. liga ZsFZ - TIPOS III.liga ZsFZ

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1KFC Komárno36239483:32781924276.68
2ŠK LR CRYSTAL36218768:34711817291.45
3MŠK Púchov362010661:28701716284.75
4FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B361691156:3757163279.95
5FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B3615101153:4455151283.16
6MFK Dubnica nad Váhom361671349:4355141281.76
7TJ KOVO Beluša361581347:525313-1278.66
8FC Slovan Galanta361571458:495212-2277.95
9FKS Nemšová361561554:535110-3278.99
10TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince361491350:515111-3279.71
11FC Horses361541754:63499-5286
12ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo361381540:47478-7275.24
13MFK Topvar Topoľčany361431941:53457-9280.18
14FKM Nové Zámky361281652:50446-10285.78
15FC Baník Prievidza361261846:62425-12278.43
16FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa361181736:43414-13270.7
17ŠK Šurany361161955:79393-15276.15
18MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder36962140:76332-21283.89
19FC Neded36662438:85241-30279.13