TIPOS III. liga ZsFZ


TIPOS III.liga ZsFZ
Kolo 16 | 31.07.2016 17:00:00
232927 | 30.07.2016 17:00
232927 30.07.2016 17:00 KFC Komárno 2 : 2 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
232935 | 30.07.2016 17:00
232935 30.07.2016 17:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 1 : 0 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
232929 | 30.07.2016 17:00
232929 30.07.2016 17:00 MŠK Púchov 2 : 0 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
232936 | 31.07.2016 17:00
232936 31.07.2016 17:00 ŠK Šurany 0 : 0
232934 | 31.07.2016 17:00
232934 31.07.2016 17:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B 1 : 2 FC Horses
232933 | 31.07.2016 17:00
232933 31.07.2016 17:00 FC Neded 3 : 3 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
232930 | 31.07.2016 17:00
232930 31.07.2016 17:00 TJ KOVO Beluša 1 : 1 FC Baník Prievidza
232931 | 31.07.2016 17:00
232931 31.07.2016 17:00 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince 1 : 1 FC Slovan Galanta
232928 | 31.07.2016 17:00
232928 31.07.2016 17:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 1 : 3 FKS Nemšová
232932 | 17.08.2016 17:00
232932 17.08.2016 17:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 2 : 1 FKM Nové Zámky
Kolo 1 | 07.08.2016 17:00:00
232783 | 06.08.2016 17:00
232783 06.08.2016 17:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 0 : 0 FC Slovan Galanta
232777 | 06.08.2016 17:00
232777 06.08.2016 17:00 MŠK Púchov 4 : 2 KFC Komárno
232784 | 07.08.2016 17:00
232784 07.08.2016 17:00 ŠK Šurany 3 : 2 FKM Nové Zámky
232785 | 07.08.2016 17:00
232785 07.08.2016 17:00 0 : 0 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
232786 | 07.08.2016 17:00
232786 07.08.2016 17:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B 1 : 1 FC Horses
232781 | 07.08.2016 17:00
232781 07.08.2016 17:00 FC Neded 1 : 0 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
232780 | 07.08.2016 17:00
232780 07.08.2016 17:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 3 : 1 FKS Nemšová
232782 | 07.08.2016 17:00
232782 07.08.2016 17:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B 1 : 0 FC Baník Prievidza
232779 | 07.08.2016 17:00
232779 07.08.2016 17:00 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince 4 : 2 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
232778 | 07.08.2016 17:00
232778 07.08.2016 17:00 TJ KOVO Beluša 1 : 0 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
Kolo 2 | 14.08.2016 17:00:00
232788 | 13.08.2016 17:00
232788 13.08.2016 17:00 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 2 : 0 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
232791 | 13.08.2016 17:00
232791 13.08.2016 17:00 FC Baník Prievidza 3 : 0 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
232787 | 13.08.2016 17:00
232787 13.08.2016 17:00 KFC Komárno 6 : 0 FC Horses
232796 | 13.08.2016 17:00
232796 13.08.2016 17:00 MŠK Púchov 0 : 0 TJ KOVO Beluša
232789 | 14.08.2016 17:00
232789 14.08.2016 17:00 FKM Nové Zámky 0 : 0
232790 | 14.08.2016 17:00
232790 14.08.2016 17:00 FC Slovan Galanta 1 : 2 ŠK Šurany
232792 | 14.08.2016 17:00
232792 14.08.2016 17:00 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 0 : 2 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
232793 | 14.08.2016 17:00
232793 14.08.2016 17:00 FKS Nemšová 1 : 2 FC Neded
232794 | 14.08.2016 17:00
232794 14.08.2016 17:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 2 : 0 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
232795 | 14.08.2016 17:00
232795 14.08.2016 17:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 3 : 0 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
Kolo 3 | 21.08.2016 17:00:00
232799 | 20.08.2016 16:00
232799 20.08.2016 16:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 1 : 0 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
232806 | 20.08.2016 17:00
232806 20.08.2016 17:00 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 0 : 0 FC Horses
232802 | 20.08.2016 17:00
232802 20.08.2016 17:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 3 : 0 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
232805 | 21.08.2016 17:00
232805 21.08.2016 17:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B 1 : 2 FKM Nové Zámky
232804 | 21.08.2016 17:00
232804 21.08.2016 17:00 0 : 0 FC Slovan Galanta
232803 | 21.08.2016 17:00
232803 21.08.2016 17:00 ŠK Šurany 2 : 1 FC Baník Prievidza
232801 | 21.08.2016 17:00
232801 21.08.2016 17:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B 3 : 2 FKS Nemšová
232800 | 21.08.2016 17:00
232800 21.08.2016 17:00 FC Neded 1 : 3 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
232797 | 21.08.2016 17:00
232797 21.08.2016 17:00 TJ KOVO Beluša 2 : 2 KFC Komárno
232798 | 21.08.2016 17:00
232798 21.08.2016 17:00 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince 1 : 1 MŠK Púchov
Kolo 4 | 28.08.2016 17:00:00
232807 | 27.08.2016 17:00
232807 27.08.2016 17:00 KFC Komárno 5 : 0 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
232815 | 27.08.2016 17:00
232815 27.08.2016 17:00 MŠK Púchov 5 : 1 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
232811 | 27.08.2016 17:00
232811 27.08.2016 17:00 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 2 : 2 ŠK Šurany
232808 | 27.08.2016 17:00
232808 27.08.2016 17:00 FKM Nové Zámky 1 : 2 FC Horses
232816 | 28.08.2016 17:00
232816 28.08.2016 17:00 TJ KOVO Beluša 0 : 2 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
232814 | 28.08.2016 17:00
232814 28.08.2016 17:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 2 : 0 FC Neded
232813 | 28.08.2016 17:00
232813 28.08.2016 17:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 2 : 0 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
232812 | 28.08.2016 17:00
232812 28.08.2016 17:00 FKS Nemšová 2 : 1 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
232810 | 28.08.2016 17:00
232810 28.08.2016 17:00 FC Baník Prievidza 0 : 0
232809 | 28.08.2016 17:00
232809 28.08.2016 17:00 FC Slovan Galanta 1 : 1 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
Kolo 17 | 01.09.2016 16:00:00
232943 | 31.08.2016 17:00
232943 31.08.2016 17:00 FC Baník Prievidza 1 : 3 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
232940 | 31.08.2016 17:00
232940 31.08.2016 17:00 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 2 : 0 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
232939 | 01.09.2016 10:30
232939 01.09.2016 10:30 FC Horses 1 : 3 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
232942 | 01.09.2016 16:00
232942 01.09.2016 16:00 FC Slovan Galanta 2 : 0 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
232941 | 01.09.2016 16:00
232941 01.09.2016 16:00 FKM Nové Zámky 4 : 0 FC Neded
232938 | 01.09.2016 16:00
232938 01.09.2016 16:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B 3 : 1 ŠK Šurany
232937 | 01.09.2016 16:00
232937 01.09.2016 16:00 0 : 0 KFC Komárno
232946 | 01.09.2016 16:00
232946 01.09.2016 16:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 0 : 0 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
232945 | 01.09.2016 16:00
232945 01.09.2016 16:00 FKS Nemšová 0 : 1 MŠK Púchov
232944 | 01.09.2016 16:00
232944 01.09.2016 16:00 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 0 : 3 TJ KOVO Beluša
Kolo 5 | 04.09.2016 16:00:00
232821 | 03.09.2016 16:00
232821 03.09.2016 16:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 1 : 1 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
232826 | 03.09.2016 16:00
232826 03.09.2016 16:00 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 2 : 0 FKM Nové Zámky
232825 | 04.09.2016 10:30
232825 04.09.2016 10:30 FC Horses 1 : 2 FC Slovan Galanta
232822 | 04.09.2016 14:00
232822 04.09.2016 14:00 ŠK Šurany 3 : 4 FKS Nemšová
232820 | 04.09.2016 14:00
232820 04.09.2016 14:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B 1 : 0 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
232819 | 04.09.2016 14:00
232819 04.09.2016 14:00 FC Neded 1 : 2 MŠK Púchov
232817 | 04.09.2016 14:00
232817 04.09.2016 14:00 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince 1 : 3 KFC Komárno
232824 | 04.09.2016 14:00
232824 04.09.2016 14:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B 1 : 1 FC Baník Prievidza
232823 | 04.09.2016 16:00
232823 04.09.2016 16:00 0 : 0 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
232818 | 04.09.2016 16:30
232818 04.09.2016 16:30 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 4 : 0 TJ KOVO Beluša
Kolo 6 | 11.09.2016 16:00:00
232829 | 10.09.2016 16:00
232829 10.09.2016 16:00 FC Baník Prievidza 1 : 1 FC Horses
232827 | 10.09.2016 16:00
232827 10.09.2016 16:00 KFC Komárno 2 : 0 FKM Nové Zámky
232832 | 11.09.2016 16:00
232832 11.09.2016 16:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 4 : 3 ŠK Šurany
232830 | 11.09.2016 16:00
232830 11.09.2016 16:00 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 0 : 3 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
232833 | 11.09.2016 16:00
232833 11.09.2016 16:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 1 : 0 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
232831 | 11.09.2016 16:00
232831 11.09.2016 16:00 FKS Nemšová 0 : 0
232834 | 11.09.2016 16:00
232834 11.09.2016 16:00 MŠK Púchov 0 : 0 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
232828 | 11.09.2016 16:00
232828 11.09.2016 16:00 FC Slovan Galanta 1 : 0 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
232835 | 11.09.2016 16:00
232835 11.09.2016 16:00 FC Neded 1 : 4 TJ KOVO Beluša
232836 | 11.09.2016 16:00
232836 11.09.2016 16:00 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince 2 : 2 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
Kolo 18 | 15.09.2016 16:00:00
232947 | 14.09.2016 16:00
232947 14.09.2016 16:00 KFC Komárno 4 : 0 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
232956 | 15.09.2016 16:00
232956 15.09.2016 16:00 0 : 0 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
232955 | 15.09.2016 16:00
232955 15.09.2016 16:00 ŠK Šurany 3 : 2 FC Horses
232954 | 15.09.2016 16:00
232954 15.09.2016 16:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 0 : 1 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
232953 | 15.09.2016 16:00
232953 15.09.2016 16:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B 1 : 1 FKM Nové Zámky
232952 | 15.09.2016 16:00
232952 15.09.2016 16:00 FC Neded 1 : 5 FC Slovan Galanta
232951 | 15.09.2016 16:00
232951 15.09.2016 16:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 3 : 1 FC Baník Prievidza
232950 | 15.09.2016 16:00
232950 15.09.2016 16:00 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince 1 : 1 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
232949 | 15.09.2016 16:00
232949 15.09.2016 16:00 TJ KOVO Beluša 1 : 0 FKS Nemšová
232948 | 15.09.2016 16:00
232948 15.09.2016 16:00 MŠK Púchov 2 : 3 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
Kolo 7 | 18.09.2016 15:30:00
232840 | 17.09.2016 15:30
232840 17.09.2016 15:30 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 0 : 1 MŠK Púchov
232844 | 18.09.2016 10:30
232844 18.09.2016 10:30 FC Horses 3 : 2 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
232841 | 18.09.2016 15:30
232841 18.09.2016 15:30 ŠK Šurany 2 : 3 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
232842 | 18.09.2016 15:30
232842 18.09.2016 15:30 0 : 0 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
232843 | 18.09.2016 15:30
232843 18.09.2016 15:30 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B 5 : 1 FKS Nemšová
232845 | 18.09.2016 15:30
232845 18.09.2016 15:30 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 1 : 3 FC Baník Prievidza
232846 | 18.09.2016 15:30
232846 18.09.2016 15:30 FKM Nové Zámky 1 : 5 FC Slovan Galanta
232837 | 18.09.2016 15:30
232837 18.09.2016 15:30 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 1 : 3 KFC Komárno
232838 | 18.09.2016 15:30
232838 18.09.2016 15:30 FC Neded 0 : 2 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
232839 | 18.09.2016 15:30
232839 18.09.2016 15:30 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B 1 : 0 TJ KOVO Beluša
Kolo 8 | 25.09.2016 15:30:00
232856 | 24.09.2016 15:30
232856 24.09.2016 15:30 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 3 : 0 FC Neded
232847 | 24.09.2016 15:30
232847 24.09.2016 15:30 KFC Komárno 2 : 0 FC Slovan Galanta
232849 | 24.09.2016 15:30
232849 24.09.2016 15:30 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 5 : 0 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
232853 | 24.09.2016 15:30
232853 24.09.2016 15:30 MŠK Púchov 3 : 0 ŠK Šurany
232851 | 25.09.2016 15:30
232851 25.09.2016 15:30 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 3 : 0 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
232852 | 25.09.2016 15:30
232852 25.09.2016 15:30 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 0 : 0
232855 | 25.09.2016 15:30
232855 25.09.2016 15:30 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince 0 : 3 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
232854 | 25.09.2016 15:30
232854 25.09.2016 15:30 TJ KOVO Beluša 1 : 1 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
232848 | 05.10.2016 15:00
232848 05.10.2016 15:00 FC Baník Prievidza 2 : 1 FKM Nové Zámky
232850 | 12.10.2016 14:30
232850 12.10.2016 14:30 FKS Nemšová 0 : 1 FC Horses
Kolo 19 | 28.09.2016 15:30:00
232966 | 28.09.2016 15:30
232966 28.09.2016 15:30 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 0 : 0 MŠK Púchov
232958 | 28.09.2016 15:30
232958 28.09.2016 15:30 FC Horses 0 : 0
232965 | 28.09.2016 15:30
232965 28.09.2016 15:30 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 0 : 2 TJ KOVO Beluša
232957 | 28.09.2016 15:30
232957 28.09.2016 15:30 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B 2 : 0 KFC Komárno
232964 | 28.09.2016 15:30
232964 28.09.2016 15:30 FKS Nemšová 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
232963 | 28.09.2016 15:30
232963 28.09.2016 15:30 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 0 : 3 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
232962 | 28.09.2016 15:30
232962 28.09.2016 15:30 FC Baník Prievidza 1 : 0 FC Neded
232961 | 28.09.2016 15:30
232961 28.09.2016 15:30 FC Slovan Galanta 1 : 2 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
232960 | 28.09.2016 15:30
232960 28.09.2016 15:30 FKM Nové Zámky 2 : 2 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
232959 | 05.10.2016 15:00
232959 05.10.2016 15:00 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 0 : 1 ŠK Šurany
Kolo 9 | 02.10.2016 14:30:00
232859 | 01.10.2016 14:30
232859 01.10.2016 14:30 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 3 : 0 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
232865 | 01.10.2016 14:30
232865 01.10.2016 14:30 FKM Nové Zámky 0 : 1 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
232864 | 01.10.2016 14:45
232864 01.10.2016 14:45 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 3 : 0 FKS Nemšová
232863 | 02.10.2016 10:30
232863 02.10.2016 10:30 FC Horses 1 : 2 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
232857 | 02.10.2016 14:30
232857 02.10.2016 14:30 FC Neded 0 : 3 KFC Komárno
232858 | 02.10.2016 14:30
232858 02.10.2016 14:30 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B 1 : 1 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
232861 | 02.10.2016 14:30
232861 02.10.2016 14:30 0 : 0 MŠK Púchov
232860 | 02.10.2016 14:30
232860 02.10.2016 14:30 ŠK Šurany 1 : 1 TJ KOVO Beluša
232862 | 02.10.2016 14:30
232862 02.10.2016 14:30 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B 2 : 0 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
232866 | 02.10.2016 14:30
232866 02.10.2016 14:30 FC Slovan Galanta 6 : 1 FC Baník Prievidza
Kolo 10 | 09.10.2016 14:30:00
232875 | 08.10.2016 14:30
232875 08.10.2016 14:30 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 2 : 0 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
232872 | 08.10.2016 14:30
232872 08.10.2016 14:30 MŠK Púchov 2 : 0 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
232867 | 08.10.2016 14:30
232867 08.10.2016 14:30 KFC Komárno 3 : 0 FC Baník Prievidza
232868 | 08.10.2016 14:30
232868 08.10.2016 14:30 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 2 : 0 FC Slovan Galanta
232874 | 09.10.2016 14:30
232874 09.10.2016 14:30 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince 2 : 0 ŠK Šurany
232873 | 09.10.2016 14:30
232873 09.10.2016 14:30 TJ KOVO Beluša 0 : 0
232876 | 09.10.2016 14:30
232876 09.10.2016 14:30 FC Neded 1 : 4 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
232870 | 09.10.2016 14:30
232870 09.10.2016 14:30 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 3 : 1 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
232871 | 09.10.2016 14:30
232871 09.10.2016 14:30 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 3 : 0 FC Horses
232869 | 09.10.2016 14:30
232869 09.10.2016 14:30 FKS Nemšová 1 : 0 FKM Nové Zámky
Kolo 11 | 16.10.2016 14:00:00
232878 | 15.10.2016 14:30
232878 15.10.2016 14:30 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 4 : 3 FC Neded
232883 | 15.10.2016 14:30
232883 15.10.2016 14:30 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 1 : 1 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
232886 | 15.10.2016 14:30
232886 15.10.2016 14:30 FC Baník Prievidza 3 : 0 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
232884 | 15.10.2016 14:30
232884 15.10.2016 14:30 FKM Nové Zámky 1 : 2 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
232882 | 16.10.2016 10:30
232882 16.10.2016 10:30 FC Horses 2 : 0 MŠK Púchov
232879 | 16.10.2016 14:00
232879 16.10.2016 14:00 ŠK Šurany 2 : 3 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
232877 | 16.10.2016 14:00
232877 16.10.2016 14:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B 0 : 0 KFC Komárno
232881 | 16.10.2016 14:00
232881 16.10.2016 14:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B 3 : 1 TJ KOVO Beluša
232880 | 16.10.2016 14:00
232880 16.10.2016 14:00 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
232885 | 16.10.2016 14:00
232885 16.10.2016 14:00 FC Slovan Galanta 2 : 1 FKS Nemšová
Kolo 12 | 23.10.2016 14:00:00
232891 | 22.10.2016 14:00
232891 22.10.2016 14:00 MŠK Púchov 5 : 0 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
232887 | 22.10.2016 14:00
232887 22.10.2016 14:00 KFC Komárno 1 : 0 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
232890 | 23.10.2016 14:00
232890 23.10.2016 14:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 1 : 3 FKM Nové Zámky
232889 | 23.10.2016 14:00
232889 23.10.2016 14:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 3 : 2 FC Slovan Galanta
232888 | 23.10.2016 14:00
232888 23.10.2016 14:00 FKS Nemšová 3 : 1 FC Baník Prievidza
232895 | 23.10.2016 14:00
232895 23.10.2016 14:00 FC Neded 1 : 3 ŠK Šurany
232894 | 23.10.2016 14:00
232894 23.10.2016 14:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 0 : 0
232893 | 23.10.2016 14:00
232893 23.10.2016 14:00 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince 0 : 2 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
232892 | 23.10.2016 14:00
232892 23.10.2016 14:00 TJ KOVO Beluša 2 : 1 FC Horses
232896 | 09.11.2016 13:30
232896 09.11.2016 13:30 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B 1 : 1 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
Kolo 13 | 30.10.2016 14:00:00
232905 | 29.10.2016 14:00
232905 29.10.2016 14:00 FC Baník Prievidza 2 : 0 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
232906 | 29.10.2016 14:00
232906 29.10.2016 14:00 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 1 : 1 FKS Nemšová
232902 | 29.10.2016 14:00
232902 29.10.2016 14:00 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 0 : 2 TJ KOVO Beluša
232903 | 29.10.2016 14:00
232903 29.10.2016 14:00 FKM Nové Zámky 0 : 1 MŠK Púchov
232897 | 29.10.2016 14:00
232897 29.10.2016 14:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 0 : 1 KFC Komárno
232901 | 30.10.2016 10:30
232901 30.10.2016 10:30 FC Horses 0 : 2 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
232904 | 30.10.2016 14:00
232904 30.10.2016 14:00 FC Slovan Galanta 1 : 0 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
232900 | 30.10.2016 14:00
232900 30.10.2016 14:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B 1 : 0 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
232898 | 30.10.2016 14:00
232898 30.10.2016 14:00 ŠK Šurany 1 : 1 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
232899 | 30.10.2016 14:00
232899 30.10.2016 14:00 0 : 0 FC Neded
Kolo 14 | 06.11.2016 13:30:00
232910 | 05.11.2016 13:30
232910 05.11.2016 13:30 MŠK Púchov 4 : 1 FC Slovan Galanta
232907 | 05.11.2016 13:30
232907 05.11.2016 13:30 KFC Komárno 2 : 0 FKS Nemšová
232916 | 05.11.2016 13:30
232916 05.11.2016 13:30 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 1 : 0 ŠK Šurany
232908 | 06.11.2016 13:30
232908 06.11.2016 13:30 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 1 : 0 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
232909 | 06.11.2016 13:30
232909 06.11.2016 13:30 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 1 : 0 FC Baník Prievidza
232911 | 06.11.2016 13:30
232911 06.11.2016 13:30 TJ KOVO Beluša 2 : 0 FKM Nové Zámky
232913 | 06.11.2016 13:30
232913 06.11.2016 13:30 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 2 : 0 FC Horses
232912 | 06.11.2016 13:30
232912 06.11.2016 13:30 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince 2 : 1 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
232915 | 06.11.2016 13:30
232915 06.11.2016 13:30 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B 0 : 0
232914 | 06.11.2016 13:30
232914 06.11.2016 13:30 FC Neded 3 : 3 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
Kolo 15 | 13.11.2016 13:30:00
232920 | 10.11.2016 14:30
232920 10.11.2016 14:30 FC Horses 1 : 0 FC Neded
232925 | 12.11.2016 13:30
232925 12.11.2016 13:30 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 3 : 1 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
232924 | 12.11.2016 13:30
232924 12.11.2016 13:30 FC Baník Prievidza 0 : 5 MŠK Púchov
232921 | 12.11.2016 13:30
232921 12.11.2016 13:30 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 1 : 0 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
232917 | 12.11.2016 13:30
232917 12.11.2016 13:30 ŠK Šurany 1 : 4 KFC Komárno
232926 | 13.11.2016 13:30
232926 13.11.2016 13:30 FKS Nemšová 1 : 4 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
232919 | 13.11.2016 13:30
232919 13.11.2016 13:30 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B 3 : 2 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
232918 | 13.11.2016 13:30
232918 13.11.2016 13:30 0 : 0 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
232922 | 17.11.2016 10:30
232922 17.11.2016 10:30 FKM Nové Zámky 1 : 3 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
232923 | 27.11.2016 13:00
232923 27.11.2016 13:00 FC Slovan Galanta 0 : 2 TJ KOVO Beluša
Kolo 35 | 05.03.2017 14:30:00
233119 | 04.03.2017 14:30
233119 04.03.2017 14:30 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 1 : 1 MŠK Púchov
233120 | 04.03.2017 14:30
233120 04.03.2017 14:30 FC Baník Prievidza 1 : 2 TJ KOVO Beluša
233122 | 04.03.2017 14:30
233122 04.03.2017 14:30 FKM Nové Zámky 3 : 0 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
233123 | 04.03.2017 14:30
233123 04.03.2017 14:30 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 0 : 1 FC Neded
233118 | 05.03.2017 14:30
233118 05.03.2017 14:30 FKS Nemšová 0 : 0 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
233117 | 05.03.2017 14:30
233117 05.03.2017 14:30 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 1 : 2 KFC Komárno
233124 | 05.03.2017 14:30
233124 05.03.2017 14:30 FC Horses 3 : 1 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
233125 | 05.03.2017 14:30
233125 05.03.2017 14:30 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B 0 : 3 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
233126 | 05.03.2017 14:30
233126 05.03.2017 14:30 0 : 0 ŠK Šurany
233121 | 05.03.2017 14:30
233121 05.03.2017 14:30 FC Slovan Galanta 3 : 1 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
Kolo 20 | 12.03.2017 14:30:00
232967 | 11.03.2017 14:30
232967 11.03.2017 14:30 KFC Komárno 2 : 0 MŠK Púchov
232976 | 11.03.2017 14:30
232976 11.03.2017 14:30 FC Horses 2 : 1 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
232974 | 11.03.2017 14:30
232974 11.03.2017 14:30 FKM Nové Zámky 1 : 1 ŠK Šurany
232971 | 11.03.2017 14:30
232971 11.03.2017 14:30 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 4 : 2 FC Neded
232972 | 12.03.2017 10:30
232972 12.03.2017 10:30 FC Baník Prievidza 0 : 4 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
232975 | 12.03.2017 14:30
232975 12.03.2017 14:30 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 0 : 0
232973 | 12.03.2017 14:30
232973 12.03.2017 14:30 FC Slovan Galanta 2 : 0 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
232970 | 12.03.2017 14:30
232970 12.03.2017 14:30 FKS Nemšová 2 : 0 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
232969 | 12.03.2017 14:30
232969 12.03.2017 14:30 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 3 : 0 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
232968 | 12.03.2017 14:30
232968 12.03.2017 14:30 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 0 : 1 TJ KOVO Beluša
Kolo 21 | 19.03.2017 15:00:00
232982 | 18.03.2017 15:00
232982 18.03.2017 15:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B 0 : 1 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
232981 | 18.03.2017 15:00
232981 18.03.2017 15:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 1 : 1 FC Baník Prievidza
232977 | 18.03.2017 15:00
232977 18.03.2017 15:00 FC Horses 1 : 4 KFC Komárno
232983 | 19.03.2017 15:00
232983 19.03.2017 15:00 FC Neded 1 : 2 FKS Nemšová
232980 | 19.03.2017 15:00
232980 19.03.2017 15:00 ŠK Šurany 2 : 2 FC Slovan Galanta
232978 | 19.03.2017 15:00
232978 19.03.2017 15:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B 1 : 2 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
232979 | 19.03.2017 15:00
232979 19.03.2017 15:00 0 : 0 FKM Nové Zámky
232986 | 19.03.2017 15:00
232986 19.03.2017 15:00 TJ KOVO Beluša 1 : 2 MŠK Púchov
232984 | 19.03.2017 15:00
232984 19.03.2017 15:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 0 : 3 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
232985 | 19.03.2017 15:00
232985 19.03.2017 15:00 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince 2 : 2 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
Kolo 22 | 26.03.2017 15:00:00
232996 | 25.03.2017 15:00
232996 25.03.2017 15:00 FC Horses 2 : 2 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
232993 | 25.03.2017 15:00
232993 25.03.2017 15:00 FC Baník Prievidza 0 : 2 ŠK Šurany
232992 | 25.03.2017 15:00
232992 25.03.2017 15:00 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 1 : 1 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
232995 | 25.03.2017 15:00
232995 25.03.2017 15:00 FKM Nové Zámky 1 : 1 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
232988 | 25.03.2017 15:00
232988 25.03.2017 15:00 MŠK Púchov 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
232987 | 25.03.2017 15:00
232987 25.03.2017 15:00 KFC Komárno 2 : 1 TJ KOVO Beluša
232994 | 26.03.2017 15:00
232994 26.03.2017 15:00 FC Slovan Galanta 0 : 0
232990 | 26.03.2017 15:00
232990 26.03.2017 15:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 0 : 0 FC Neded
232991 | 26.03.2017 15:00
232991 26.03.2017 15:00 FKS Nemšová 2 : 0 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
232989 | 26.03.2017 15:00
232989 26.03.2017 15:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 2 : 0 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
Kolo 23 | 02.04.2017 15:30:00
232997 | 01.04.2017 15:30
232997 01.04.2017 15:30 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 1 : 2 KFC Komárno
232998 | 01.04.2017 15:30
232998 01.04.2017 15:30 FC Horses 1 : 3 FKM Nové Zámky
233002 | 01.04.2017 15:30
233002 01.04.2017 15:30 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 2 : 0 FKS Nemšová
232999 | 02.04.2017 15:30
232999 02.04.2017 15:30 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B 2 : 0 FC Slovan Galanta
233005 | 02.04.2017 15:30
233005 02.04.2017 15:30 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 1 : 0 MŠK Púchov
233004 | 02.04.2017 15:30
233004 02.04.2017 15:30 FC Neded 0 : 2 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
233006 | 02.04.2017 15:30
233006 02.04.2017 15:30 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince 5 : 0 TJ KOVO Beluša
233001 | 02.04.2017 15:30
233001 02.04.2017 15:30 ŠK Šurany 0 : 3 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
233000 | 02.04.2017 15:30
233000 02.04.2017 15:30 0 : 0 FC Baník Prievidza
233003 | 02.04.2017 15:30
233003 02.04.2017 15:30 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B 0 : 0 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
Kolo 24 | 09.04.2017 15:30:00
233014 | 08.04.2017 15:30
233014 08.04.2017 15:30 FC Baník Prievidza 0 : 1 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
233009 | 08.04.2017 15:30
233009 08.04.2017 15:30 MŠK Púchov 2 : 0 FC Neded
233007 | 08.04.2017 15:30
233007 08.04.2017 15:30 KFC Komárno 4 : 0 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
233016 | 08.04.2017 15:30
233016 08.04.2017 15:30 FKM Nové Zámky 3 : 1 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
233012 | 09.04.2017 15:30
233012 09.04.2017 15:30 FKS Nemšová 3 : 1 ŠK Šurany
233013 | 09.04.2017 15:30
233013 09.04.2017 15:30 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 0 : 0
233015 | 09.04.2017 15:30
233015 09.04.2017 15:30 FC Slovan Galanta 0 : 1 FC Horses
233008 | 09.04.2017 15:30
233008 09.04.2017 15:30 TJ KOVO Beluša 2 : 0 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
233010 | 09.04.2017 15:30
233010 09.04.2017 15:30 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 3 : 2 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
233011 | 09.04.2017 15:30
233011 09.04.2017 15:30 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 4 : 0 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
Kolo 25 | 16.04.2017 16:00:00
233025 | 12.04.2017 16:30
233025 12.04.2017 16:30 TJ KOVO Beluša 2 : 1 FC Neded
233023 | 15.04.2017 16:00
233023 15.04.2017 16:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 0 : 1 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
233017 | 15.04.2017 16:00
233017 15.04.2017 16:00 FKM Nové Zámky 1 : 1 KFC Komárno
233018 | 15.04.2017 16:00
233018 15.04.2017 16:00 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 1 : 3 FC Slovan Galanta
233019 | 15.04.2017 16:00
233019 15.04.2017 16:00 FC Horses 0 : 1 FC Baník Prievidza
233026 | 16.04.2017 16:00
233026 16.04.2017 16:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 0 : 1 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
233024 | 16.04.2017 16:00
233024 16.04.2017 16:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B 0 : 0 MŠK Púchov
233020 | 16.04.2017 16:00
233020 16.04.2017 16:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B 0 : 0 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
233021 | 16.04.2017 16:00
233021 16.04.2017 16:00 0 : 0 FKS Nemšová
233022 | 16.04.2017 16:00
233022 16.04.2017 16:00 ŠK Šurany 1 : 2 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
Kolo 26 | 23.04.2017 16:00:00
233027 | 22.04.2017 16:00
233027 22.04.2017 16:00 KFC Komárno 1 : 0 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
233030 | 22.04.2017 16:00
233030 22.04.2017 16:00 MŠK Púchov 1 : 0 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
233035 | 22.04.2017 16:00
233035 22.04.2017 16:00 FC Baník Prievidza 5 : 0 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
233034 | 22.04.2017 16:00
233034 22.04.2017 16:00 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 4 : 0 FC Horses
233031 | 23.04.2017 16:00
233031 23.04.2017 16:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 1 : 1 ŠK Šurany
233029 | 23.04.2017 16:00
233029 23.04.2017 16:00 TJ KOVO Beluša 1 : 1 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
233028 | 23.04.2017 16:00
233028 23.04.2017 16:00 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince 2 : 3 FC Neded
233033 | 23.04.2017 16:00
233033 23.04.2017 16:00 FKS Nemšová 4 : 1 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
233032 | 23.04.2017 16:00
233032 23.04.2017 16:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 0 : 0
233036 | 23.04.2017 16:00
233036 23.04.2017 16:00 FC Slovan Galanta 0 : 0 FKM Nové Zámky
Kolo 27 | 30.04.2017 16:00:00
233040 | 29.04.2017 16:00
233040 29.04.2017 16:00 FC Horses 0 : 3 FKS Nemšová
233044 | 29.04.2017 16:00
233044 29.04.2017 16:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 1 : 0 TJ KOVO Beluša
233039 | 29.04.2017 16:00
233039 29.04.2017 16:00 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 3 : 4 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
233038 | 29.04.2017 16:00
233038 29.04.2017 16:00 FKM Nové Zámky 5 : 0 FC Baník Prievidza
233042 | 30.04.2017 16:00
233042 30.04.2017 16:00 0 : 0 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
233043 | 30.04.2017 16:00
233043 30.04.2017 16:00 ŠK Šurany 3 : 0 MŠK Púchov
233041 | 30.04.2017 16:00
233041 30.04.2017 16:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B 2 : 0 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
233046 | 30.04.2017 16:00
233046 30.04.2017 16:00 FC Neded 1 : 1 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
233045 | 30.04.2017 16:00
233045 30.04.2017 16:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B 3 : 1 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
233037 | 30.04.2017 16:00
233037 30.04.2017 16:00 FC Slovan Galanta 4 : 1 KFC Komárno
Kolo 28 | 07.05.2017 16:30:00
233056 | 06.05.2017 16:30
233056 06.05.2017 16:30 FC Baník Prievidza 3 : 1 FC Slovan Galanta
233047 | 06.05.2017 16:30
233047 06.05.2017 16:30 KFC Komárno 2 : 2 FC Neded
233048 | 06.05.2017 16:30
233048 06.05.2017 16:30 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 0 : 2 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
233049 | 06.05.2017 16:30
233049 06.05.2017 16:30 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince 1 : 1 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
233055 | 06.05.2017 16:30
233055 06.05.2017 16:30 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 2 : 1 FKM Nové Zámky
233050 | 07.05.2017 16:30
233050 07.05.2017 16:30 TJ KOVO Beluša 2 : 1 ŠK Šurany
233051 | 07.05.2017 16:30
233051 07.05.2017 16:30 MŠK Púchov 0 : 0
233054 | 07.05.2017 16:30
233054 07.05.2017 16:30 FKS Nemšová 4 : 2 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
233052 | 07.05.2017 16:30
233052 07.05.2017 16:30 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 0 : 0 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
233053 | 07.05.2017 16:30
233053 07.05.2017 16:30 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 5 : 0 FC Horses
Kolo 36 | 10.05.2017 16:30:00
233132 | 10.05.2017 16:30
233132 10.05.2017 16:30 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 0 : 1 FC Slovan Galanta
233133 | 10.05.2017 16:30
233133 10.05.2017 16:30 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince 1 : 0 FC Baník Prievidza
233134 | 10.05.2017 16:30
233134 10.05.2017 16:30 TJ KOVO Beluša 0 : 2 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
233135 | 10.05.2017 16:30
233135 10.05.2017 16:30 MŠK Púchov 0 : 0 FKS Nemšová
233128 | 10.05.2017 16:30
233128 10.05.2017 16:30 ŠK Šurany 0 : 3 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
233129 | 10.05.2017 16:30
233129 10.05.2017 16:30 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 1 : 0 FC Horses
233130 | 10.05.2017 16:30
233130 10.05.2017 16:30 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B 5 : 0 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
233131 | 10.05.2017 16:30
233131 10.05.2017 16:30 FC Neded 0 : 1 FKM Nové Zámky
233127 | 10.05.2017 16:30
233127 10.05.2017 16:30 KFC Komárno 0 : 0
233136 | 10.05.2017 16:30
233136 10.05.2017 16:30 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 2 : 0 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
Kolo 29 | 14.05.2017 16:30:00
233057 | 13.05.2017 16:30
233057 13.05.2017 16:30 FC Baník Prievidza 0 : 0 KFC Komárno
233061 | 13.05.2017 16:30
233061 13.05.2017 16:30 FC Horses 3 : 0 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
233060 | 13.05.2017 16:30
233060 13.05.2017 16:30 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 0 : 3 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
233065 | 13.05.2017 16:30
233065 13.05.2017 16:30 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 0 : 2 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
233066 | 13.05.2017 16:30
233066 13.05.2017 16:30 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B 5 : 0 FC Neded
233059 | 14.05.2017 16:30
233059 14.05.2017 16:30 FKM Nové Zámky 1 : 0 FKS Nemšová
233058 | 14.05.2017 16:30
233058 14.05.2017 16:30 FC Slovan Galanta 0 : 2 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
233063 | 14.05.2017 16:30
233063 14.05.2017 16:30 0 : 0 TJ KOVO Beluša
233062 | 14.05.2017 16:30
233062 14.05.2017 16:30 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B 3 : 1 MŠK Púchov
233064 | 14.05.2017 16:30
233064 14.05.2017 16:30 ŠK Šurany 1 : 3 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
Kolo 30 | 21.05.2017 17:00:00
233072 | 20.05.2017 17:00
233072 20.05.2017 17:00 MŠK Púchov 5 : 2 FC Horses
233076 | 20.05.2017 17:00
233076 20.05.2017 17:00 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 3 : 0 FC Baník Prievidza
233067 | 20.05.2017 17:00
233067 20.05.2017 17:00 KFC Komárno 2 : 0 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
233073 | 21.05.2017 17:00
233073 21.05.2017 17:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 4 : 0 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
233074 | 21.05.2017 17:00
233074 21.05.2017 17:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 1 : 1 FKM Nové Zámky
233075 | 21.05.2017 17:00
233075 21.05.2017 17:00 FKS Nemšová 1 : 1 FC Slovan Galanta
233069 | 21.05.2017 17:00
233069 21.05.2017 17:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 3 : 1 ŠK Šurany
233068 | 21.05.2017 17:00
233068 21.05.2017 17:00 FC Neded 2 : 0 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
233071 | 21.05.2017 17:00
233071 21.05.2017 17:00 TJ KOVO Beluša 2 : 2 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
233070 | 21.05.2017 17:00
233070 21.05.2017 17:00 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince 0 : 0
Kolo 37 | 24.05.2017 17:00:00
233145 | 24.05.2017 17:00
233145 24.05.2017 17:00 FC Horses 4 : 0 ŠK Šurany
233144 | 24.05.2017 17:00
233144 24.05.2017 17:00 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 2 : 0 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
233146 | 24.05.2017 17:00
233146 24.05.2017 17:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B 0 : 0
233141 | 24.05.2017 17:00
233141 24.05.2017 17:00 FC Baník Prievidza 4 : 1 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
233140 | 24.05.2017 17:00
233140 24.05.2017 17:00 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 1 : 0 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
233143 | 24.05.2017 17:00
233143 24.05.2017 17:00 FKM Nové Zámky 1 : 3 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
233142 | 24.05.2017 17:00
233142 24.05.2017 17:00 FC Slovan Galanta 1 : 3 FC Neded
233137 | 24.05.2017 17:00
233137 24.05.2017 17:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 2 : 2 KFC Komárno
233139 | 24.05.2017 17:00
233139 24.05.2017 17:00 FKS Nemšová 3 : 1 TJ KOVO Beluša
233138 | 24.05.2017 17:00
233138 24.05.2017 17:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 0 : 0 MŠK Púchov
Kolo 31 | 28.05.2017 17:00:00
233080 | 27.05.2017 10:30
233080 27.05.2017 10:30 FKM Nové Zámky 5 : 0 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
233081 | 27.05.2017 10:30
233081 27.05.2017 10:30 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 2 : 2 MŠK Púchov
233077 | 27.05.2017 17:00
233077 27.05.2017 17:00 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 0 : 0 KFC Komárno
233078 | 27.05.2017 17:00
233078 27.05.2017 17:00 FC Baník Prievidza 3 : 3 FKS Nemšová
233082 | 27.05.2017 17:00
233082 27.05.2017 17:00 FC Horses 6 : 0 TJ KOVO Beluša
233079 | 28.05.2017 17:00
233079 28.05.2017 17:00 FC Slovan Galanta 0 : 0 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
233083 | 28.05.2017 17:00
233083 28.05.2017 17:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B 0 : 1 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
233084 | 28.05.2017 17:00
233084 28.05.2017 17:00 0 : 0 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
233085 | 28.05.2017 17:00
233085 28.05.2017 17:00 ŠK Šurany 6 : 1 FC Neded
233086 | 31.05.2017 17:00
233086 31.05.2017 17:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 3 : 0 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
Kolo 32 | 04.06.2017 17:00:00
233094 | 03.06.2017 17:00
233094 03.06.2017 17:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 2 : 4 FC Slovan Galanta
233093 | 03.06.2017 17:00
233093 03.06.2017 17:00 MŠK Púchov 3 : 0 FKM Nové Zámky
233087 | 03.06.2017 17:00
233087 03.06.2017 17:00 KFC Komárno 3 : 1 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
233096 | 04.06.2017 17:00
233096 04.06.2017 17:00 FKS Nemšová 1 : 2 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
233095 | 04.06.2017 17:00
233095 04.06.2017 17:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 4 : 1 FC Baník Prievidza
233092 | 04.06.2017 17:00
233092 04.06.2017 17:00 TJ KOVO Beluša 3 : 1 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
233090 | 04.06.2017 17:00
233090 04.06.2017 17:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 1 : 2 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
233091 | 04.06.2017 17:00
233091 04.06.2017 17:00 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince 1 : 2 FC Horses
233088 | 04.06.2017 17:00
233088 04.06.2017 17:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B 1 : 2 ŠK Šurany
233089 | 04.06.2017 17:00
233089 04.06.2017 17:00 FC Neded 0 : 0
Kolo 38 | 07.06.2017 17:00:00
233149 | 07.06.2017 17:00
233149 07.06.2017 17:00 ŠK Šurany 0 : 3 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
233148 | 07.06.2017 17:00
233148 07.06.2017 17:00 0 : 0 FC Horses
233151 | 07.06.2017 17:00
233151 07.06.2017 17:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B 2 : 1 FC Slovan Galanta
233150 | 07.06.2017 17:00
233150 07.06.2017 17:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 0 : 1 FKM Nové Zámky
233147 | 07.06.2017 17:00
233147 07.06.2017 17:00 KFC Komárno 1 : 1 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
233154 | 07.06.2017 17:00
233154 07.06.2017 17:00 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince 2 : 0 FKS Nemšová
233155 | 07.06.2017 17:00
233155 07.06.2017 17:00 TJ KOVO Beluša 0 : 2 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
233152 | 07.06.2017 17:00
233152 07.06.2017 17:00 FC Neded 0 : 2 FC Baník Prievidza
233153 | 07.06.2017 17:00
233153 07.06.2017 17:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 0 : 1 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
233156 | 07.06.2017 17:00
233156 07.06.2017 17:00 MŠK Púchov 2 : 0 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
Kolo 33 | 11.06.2017 17:00:00
233102 | 10.06.2017 17:00
233102 10.06.2017 17:00 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 2 : 2 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
233103 | 10.06.2017 17:00
233103 10.06.2017 17:00 FC Horses 5 : 0 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
233100 | 10.06.2017 17:00
233100 10.06.2017 17:00 FC Slovan Galanta 1 : 2 MŠK Púchov
233099 | 10.06.2017 17:00
233099 10.06.2017 17:00 FC Baník Prievidza 2 : 0 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
233101 | 11.06.2017 17:00
233101 11.06.2017 17:00 FKM Nové Zámky 2 : 2 TJ KOVO Beluša
233098 | 11.06.2017 17:00
233098 11.06.2017 17:00 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 0 : 2 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
233097 | 11.06.2017 17:00
233097 11.06.2017 17:00 FKS Nemšová 3 : 1 KFC Komárno
233106 | 11.06.2017 17:00
233106 11.06.2017 17:00 ŠK Šurany 2 : 1 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
233105 | 11.06.2017 17:00
233105 11.06.2017 17:00 0 : 0 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
233104 | 11.06.2017 17:00
233104 11.06.2017 17:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B 2 : 2 FC Neded
Kolo 34 | 18.06.2017 17:00:00
233109 | 15.06.2017 17:00
233109 15.06.2017 17:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B 3 : 0 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
233115 | 16.06.2017 19:30
233115 16.06.2017 19:30 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 2 : 1 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
233116 | 17.06.2017 16:00
233116 17.06.2017 16:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 1 : 2 FKS Nemšová
233113 | 17.06.2017 17:00
233113 17.06.2017 17:00 TJ KOVO Beluša 2 : 3 FC Slovan Galanta
233112 | 17.06.2017 17:00
233112 17.06.2017 17:00 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince 1 : 2 FKM Nové Zámky
233111 | 17.06.2017 17:00
233111 17.06.2017 17:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 1 : 0 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
233114 | 18.06.2017 17:00
233114 18.06.2017 17:00 MŠK Púchov 2 : 1 FC Baník Prievidza
233110 | 18.06.2017 17:00
233110 18.06.2017 17:00 FC Neded 1 : 3 FC Horses
233108 | 18.06.2017 17:00
233108 18.06.2017 17:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 0 : 0
233107 | 18.06.2017 17:00
233107 18.06.2017 17:00 KFC Komárno 8 : 1 ŠK Šurany
Tabuľka TIPOS III. liga ZsFZ - TIPOS III.liga ZsFZ

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B +/- FP
1 KFC Komárno 36 23 9 4 83:32 78 24 82.03
2 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 36 21 8 7 68:34 71 17 80.25
3 MŠK Púchov 36 20 10 6 61:28 70 16 90.5
4 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B 36 16 9 11 56:37 57 3 90
5 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B 36 15 10 11 53:44 55 1 80.61
6 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 36 16 7 13 49:43 55 1 81.11
7 TJ KOVO Beluša 36 15 8 13 47:52 53 -1 88.61
8 FC Slovan Galanta 36 15 7 14 58:49 52 -2 79.9
9 FKS Nemšová 36 15 6 15 54:53 51 -3 70.79
10 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince 36 14 9 13 50:51 51 -3 89.86
11 FC Horses 36 15 4 17 54:63 49 -5 82.6
12 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 36 13 8 15 40:47 47 -7 76.04
13 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 36 14 3 19 41:53 45 -9 92.43
14 FKM Nové Zámky 36 12 8 16 52:50 44 -10 72.43
15 FC Baník Prievidza 36 12 6 18 46:62 42 -12 71.53
16 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 36 11 8 17 36:43 41 -13 86.5
17 ŠK Šurany 36 11 6 19 55:79 39 -15 76.15
18 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 36 9 6 21 40:76 33 -21 80.64
19 FC Neded 36 6 6 24 38:85 24 -30 85.43