Základná časť
Kolo 1 | 12.08.2017 17:00:00
321861 | 11.08.2017 17:00
32186111.08.2017 17:00ŠK Svodín4 : 9ŠK Nesvady
321854 | 12.08.2017 17:00
32185412.08.2017 17:00TJ Salka0 : 0TJ AC Mužla
321856 | 12.08.2017 17:00
32185612.08.2017 17:00TJ Družstevník Tekovské Lužany5 : 0FK Slovan Šahy
321858 | 13.08.2017 10:30
32185813.08.2017 10:30FC Komjatice3 : 2KFC Kalná nad Hronom
321855 | 13.08.2017 14:30
32185513.08.2017 14:30MŠK Hurbanovo0 : 3TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
321860 | 13.08.2017 14:30
32186013.08.2017 14:30FC Okoličná na Ostrove3 : 1TJ Mladosť Čata
321859 | 29.08.2017 17:00
32185929.08.2017 17:00TJ Veľké Lovce3 : 6OŠK Svätý Peter
321857 | 06.09.2017 16:00
32185706.09.2017 16:00FC Veľký Kýr2 : 3ŠK Kmeťovo
Kolo 2 | 19.08.2017 17:00:00
321866 | 19.08.2017 10:30
32186619.08.2017 10:30ŠK Kmeťovo4 : 1FC Komjatice
321862 | 19.08.2017 17:00
32186219.08.2017 17:00TJ AC Mužla8 : 1ŠK Nesvady
321864 | 19.08.2017 17:00
32186419.08.2017 17:00OŠK Svätý Peter6 : 0FC Okoličná na Ostrove
321865 | 19.08.2017 17:00
32186519.08.2017 17:00KFC Kalná nad Hronom9 : 0TJ Veľké Lovce
321868 | 19.08.2017 17:00
32186819.08.2017 17:00TJ Družstevník Tekovské Lužany2 : 5TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
321869 | 19.08.2017 17:00
32186919.08.2017 17:00TJ Salka0 : 0MŠK Hurbanovo
321863 | 20.08.2017 12:30
32186320.08.2017 12:30TJ Mladosť Čata0 : 9ŠK Svodín
321867 | 20.08.2017 14:30
32186720.08.2017 14:30FK Slovan Šahy1 : 3FC Veľký Kýr
Kolo 3 | 26.08.2017 17:00:00
321874 | 22.08.2017 17:30
32187422.08.2017 17:30TJ Veľké Lovce1 : 5ŠK Kmeťovo
321873 | 26.08.2017 10:30
32187326.08.2017 10:30FC Komjatice3 : 2FK Slovan Šahy
321875 | 26.08.2017 14:30
32187526.08.2017 14:30FC Okoličná na Ostrove2 : 1KFC Kalná nad Hronom
321871 | 26.08.2017 17:00
32187126.08.2017 17:00TJ Družstevník Tekovské Lužany0 : 0TJ Salka
321872 | 26.08.2017 17:00
32187226.08.2017 17:00FC Veľký Kýr0 : 6TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
321876 | 26.08.2017 17:00
32187626.08.2017 17:00ŠK Svodín1 : 2OŠK Svätý Peter
321870 | 27.08.2017 14:30
32187027.08.2017 14:30MŠK Hurbanovo1 : 5TJ AC Mužla
321877 | 27.08.2017 14:30
32187727.08.2017 14:30ŠK Nesvady1 : 2TJ Mladosť Čata
Kolo 4 | 02.09.2017 16:00:00
321881 | 02.09.2017 10:30
32188102.09.2017 10:30ŠK Kmeťovo4 : 0FC Okoličná na Ostrove
321878 | 02.09.2017 16:00
32187802.09.2017 16:00TJ AC Mužla2 : 1TJ Mladosť Čata
321879 | 02.09.2017 16:00
32187902.09.2017 16:00OŠK Svätý Peter10 : 1ŠK Nesvady
321880 | 02.09.2017 16:00
32188002.09.2017 16:00KFC Kalná nad Hronom14 : 1ŠK Svodín
321883 | 02.09.2017 16:00
32188302.09.2017 16:00TJ Lokomotíva Bánov7 : 2FC Komjatice
321884 | 02.09.2017 16:00
32188402.09.2017 16:00TJ Salka0 : 0FC Veľký Kýr
321882 | 03.09.2017 13:30
32188203.09.2017 13:30FK Slovan Šahy2 : 3TJ Veľké Lovce
321885 | 03.09.2017 13:30
32188503.09.2017 13:30MŠK Hurbanovo2 : 1TJ Družstevník Tekovské Lužany
Kolo 5 | 09.09.2017 16:00:00
321891 | 08.09.2017 16:00
32189108.09.2017 16:00ŠK Svodín4 : 3ŠK Kmeťovo
321888 | 09.09.2017 10:30
32188809.09.2017 10:30FC Komjatice0 : 0TJ Salka
321890 | 09.09.2017 13:30
32189009.09.2017 13:30FC Okoličná na Ostrove2 : 1FK Slovan Šahy
321886 | 09.09.2017 16:00
32188609.09.2017 16:00TJ Družstevník Tekovské Lužany6 : 4TJ AC Mužla
321887 | 09.09.2017 16:00
32188709.09.2017 16:00FC Veľký Kýr3 : 3MŠK Hurbanovo
321889 | 09.09.2017 16:00
32188909.09.2017 16:00TJ Veľké Lovce0 : 8TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
321893 | 09.09.2017 16:00
32189309.09.2017 16:00TJ Mladosť Čata0 : 11OŠK Svätý Peter
321892 | 10.09.2017 13:30
32189210.09.2017 13:30ŠK Nesvady4 : 1KFC Kalná nad Hronom
Kolo 6 | 16.09.2017 15:30:00
321896 | 16.09.2017 10:30
32189616.09.2017 10:30ŠK Kmeťovo5 : 1ŠK Nesvady
321894 | 16.09.2017 15:30
32189416.09.2017 15:30TJ AC Mužla0 : 2OŠK Svätý Peter
321895 | 16.09.2017 15:30
32189516.09.2017 15:30KFC Kalná nad Hronom14 : 0TJ Mladosť Čata
321898 | 16.09.2017 15:30
32189816.09.2017 15:30TJ Lokomotíva Bánov4 : 2FC Okoličná na Ostrove
321899 | 16.09.2017 15:30
32189916.09.2017 15:30TJ Salka0 : 0TJ Veľké Lovce
321901 | 16.09.2017 15:30
32190116.09.2017 15:30FC Veľký Kýr5 : 2TJ Družstevník Tekovské Lužany
321897 | 17.09.2017 13:00
32189717.09.2017 13:00FK Slovan Šahy3 : 2ŠK Svodín
321900 | 17.09.2017 13:00
32190017.09.2017 13:00MŠK Hurbanovo3 : 0FC Komjatice
Kolo 7 | 23.09.2017 15:30:00
321903 | 23.09.2017 10:30
32190323.09.2017 10:30FC Komjatice2 : 1TJ Družstevník Tekovské Lužany
321906 | 23.09.2017 15:30
32190623.09.2017 15:30TJ Lokomotíva Bánov11 : 0ŠK Svodín
321908 | 23.09.2017 15:30
32190823.09.2017 15:30TJ Mladosť Čata1 : 8ŠK Kmeťovo
321909 | 23.09.2017 15:30
32190923.09.2017 15:30OŠK Svätý Peter2 : 2KFC Kalná nad Hronom
321905 | 24.09.2017 13:00
32190524.09.2017 13:00FC Okoličná na Ostrove0 : 0TJ Salka
321907 | 24.09.2017 13:00
32190724.09.2017 13:00ŠK Nesvady3 : 0FK Slovan Šahy
321904 | 27.09.2017 16:30
32190427.09.2017 16:30TJ Veľké Lovce4 : 4MŠK Hurbanovo
321902 | 01.11.2017 10:30
32190201.11.2017 10:30FC Veľký Kýr4 : 0TJ AC Mužla
Kolo 8 | 30.09.2017 15:30:00
321911 | 30.09.2017 10:30
32191130.09.2017 10:30ŠK Kmeťovo1 : 5OŠK Svätý Peter
321910 | 30.09.2017 15:30
32191030.09.2017 15:30TJ AC Mužla2 : 1KFC Kalná nad Hronom
321913 | 30.09.2017 15:30
32191330.09.2017 15:30TJ Lokomotíva Bánov7 : 0ŠK Nesvady
321914 | 30.09.2017 15:30
32191430.09.2017 15:30TJ Salka0 : 0ŠK Svodín
321916 | 30.09.2017 15:30
32191630.09.2017 15:30TJ Družstevník Tekovské Lužany10 : 1TJ Veľké Lovce
321917 | 30.09.2017 15:30
32191730.09.2017 15:30FC Veľký Kýr1 : 2FC Komjatice
321912 | 01.10.2017 12:00
32191201.10.2017 12:00FK Slovan Šahy4 : 0TJ Mladosť Čata
321915 | 01.10.2017 12:00
32191501.10.2017 12:00MŠK Hurbanovo7 : 3FC Okoličná na Ostrove
Kolo 9 | 07.10.2017 14:30:00
321918 | 07.10.2017 10:30
32191807.10.2017 10:30FC Komjatice3 : 1TJ AC Mužla
321919 | 07.10.2017 14:30
32191907.10.2017 14:30TJ Veľké Lovce3 : 3FC Veľký Kýr
321921 | 07.10.2017 14:30
32192107.10.2017 14:30ŠK Svodín2 : 4MŠK Hurbanovo
321923 | 07.10.2017 14:30
32192307.10.2017 14:30TJ Mladosť Čata0 : 5TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
321924 | 07.10.2017 14:30
32192407.10.2017 14:30OŠK Svätý Peter10 : 0FK Slovan Šahy
321920 | 08.10.2017 12:00
32192008.10.2017 12:00FC Okoličná na Ostrove0 : 7TJ Družstevník Tekovské Lužany
321922 | 08.10.2017 12:00
32192208.10.2017 12:00ŠK Nesvady0 : 0TJ Salka
321925 | 08.10.2017 12:00
32192508.10.2017 12:00ŠK Kmeťovo8 : 1KFC Kalná nad Hronom
Kolo 10 | 14.10.2017 14:30:00
321932 | 14.10.2017 11:30
32193214.10.2017 11:30FC Veľký Kýr3 : 1FC Okoličná na Ostrove
321926 | 14.10.2017 14:30
32192614.10.2017 14:30TJ AC Mužla0 : 0ŠK Kmeťovo
321928 | 14.10.2017 14:30
32192814.10.2017 14:30TJ Lokomotíva Bánov4 : 3OŠK Svätý Peter
321929 | 14.10.2017 14:30
32192914.10.2017 14:30TJ Salka0 : 0TJ Mladosť Čata
321931 | 14.10.2017 14:30
32193114.10.2017 14:30TJ Družstevník Tekovské Lužany6 : 1ŠK Svodín
321927 | 15.10.2017 12:00
32192715.10.2017 12:00FK Slovan Šahy1 : 7KFC Kalná nad Hronom
321930 | 15.10.2017 12:00
32193015.10.2017 12:00MŠK Hurbanovo5 : 2ŠK Nesvady
321933 | 18.10.2017 15:30
32193318.10.2017 15:30FC Komjatice1 : 2TJ Veľké Lovce
Kolo 11 | 21.10.2017 14:00:00
321941 | 21.10.2017 10:30
32194121.10.2017 10:30ŠK Kmeťovo3 : 0FK Slovan Šahy
321934 | 21.10.2017 14:00
32193421.10.2017 14:00TJ Veľké Lovce2 : 1TJ AC Mužla
321936 | 21.10.2017 14:00
32193621.10.2017 14:00ŠK Svodín2 : 4FC Veľký Kýr
321938 | 21.10.2017 14:00
32193821.10.2017 14:00TJ Mladosť Čata2 : 7MŠK Hurbanovo
321939 | 21.10.2017 14:00
32193921.10.2017 14:00OŠK Svätý Peter0 : 0TJ Salka
321940 | 21.10.2017 14:00
32194021.10.2017 14:00KFC Kalná nad Hronom2 : 2TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
321935 | 22.10.2017 11:30
32193522.10.2017 11:30FC Okoličná na Ostrove2 : 1FC Komjatice
321937 | 22.10.2017 11:30
32193722.10.2017 11:30ŠK Nesvady1 : 2TJ Družstevník Tekovské Lužany
Kolo 12 | 28.10.2017 14:00:00
321948 | 28.10.2017 10:30
32194828.10.2017 10:30FC Komjatice2 : 1ŠK Svodín
321942 | 28.10.2017 14:00
32194228.10.2017 14:00TJ AC Mužla7 : 1FK Slovan Šahy
321943 | 28.10.2017 14:00
32194328.10.2017 14:00TJ Lokomotíva Bánov3 : 2ŠK Kmeťovo
321944 | 28.10.2017 14:00
32194428.10.2017 14:00TJ Salka0 : 0KFC Kalná nad Hronom
321946 | 28.10.2017 14:00
32194628.10.2017 14:00TJ Družstevník Tekovské Lužany6 : 2TJ Mladosť Čata
321947 | 28.10.2017 14:00
32194728.10.2017 14:00FC Veľký Kýr10 : 0ŠK Nesvady
321949 | 28.10.2017 14:00
32194928.10.2017 14:00TJ Veľké Lovce6 : 2FC Okoličná na Ostrove
321945 | 29.10.2017 11:30
32194529.10.2017 11:30MŠK Hurbanovo0 : 1OŠK Svätý Peter
Kolo 13 | 04.11.2017 13:30:00
321956 | 04.11.2017 10:30
32195604.11.2017 10:30ŠK Kmeťovo0 : 0TJ Salka
321951 | 04.11.2017 13:30
32195104.11.2017 13:30ŠK Svodín4 : 2TJ Veľké Lovce
321953 | 04.11.2017 13:30
32195304.11.2017 13:30TJ Mladosť Čata1 : 3FC Veľký Kýr
321954 | 04.11.2017 13:30
32195404.11.2017 13:30OŠK Svätý Peter2 : 1TJ Družstevník Tekovské Lužany
321955 | 04.11.2017 13:30
32195504.11.2017 13:30KFC Kalná nad Hronom5 : 0MŠK Hurbanovo
321950 | 05.11.2017 11:00
32195005.11.2017 11:00FC Okoličná na Ostrove1 : 0TJ AC Mužla
321952 | 05.11.2017 11:00
32195205.11.2017 11:00ŠK Nesvady7 : 1FC Komjatice
321957 | 05.11.2017 11:00
32195705.11.2017 11:00FK Slovan Šahy1 : 4TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
Kolo 14 | 11.11.2017 13:30:00
321965 | 11.11.2017 10:30
32196511.11.2017 10:30FC Okoličná na Ostrove3 : 2ŠK Svodín
321963 | 11.11.2017 10:45
32196311.11.2017 10:45FC Komjatice1 : 0TJ Mladosť Čata
321960 | 11.11.2017 11:00
32196011.11.2017 11:00MŠK Hurbanovo2 : 1ŠK Kmeťovo
321958 | 11.11.2017 13:30
32195811.11.2017 13:30TJ AC Mužla2 : 3TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
321959 | 11.11.2017 13:30
32195911.11.2017 13:30TJ Salka0 : 0FK Slovan Šahy
321961 | 11.11.2017 13:30
32196111.11.2017 13:30TJ Družstevník Tekovské Lužany5 : 2KFC Kalná nad Hronom
321962 | 11.11.2017 13:30
32196211.11.2017 13:30FC Veľký Kýr2 : 1OŠK Svätý Peter
321964 | 11.11.2017 13:30
32196411.11.2017 13:30TJ Veľké Lovce5 : 1ŠK Nesvady
Kolo 15 | 18.11.2017 13:00:00
321971 | 18.11.2017 10:30
32197118.11.2017 10:30ŠK Kmeťovo3 : 1TJ Družstevník Tekovské Lužany
321968 | 18.11.2017 13:00
32196818.11.2017 13:00TJ Mladosť Čata1 : 7TJ Veľké Lovce
321969 | 18.11.2017 13:00
32196918.11.2017 13:00OŠK Svätý Peter1 : 1FC Komjatice
321970 | 18.11.2017 13:00
32197018.11.2017 13:00KFC Kalná nad Hronom3 : 2FC Veľký Kýr
321973 | 18.11.2017 13:00
32197318.11.2017 13:00TJ Lokomotíva Bánov0 : 0TJ Salka
321966 | 19.11.2017 10:30
32196619.11.2017 10:30ŠK Svodín2 : 9TJ AC Mužla
321967 | 19.11.2017 10:30
32196719.11.2017 10:30ŠK Nesvady1 : 3FC Okoličná na Ostrove
321972 | 19.11.2017 10:30
32197219.11.2017 10:30FK Slovan Šahy1 : 2MŠK Hurbanovo
Kolo 16 | 10.03.2018 14:30:00
321974 | 10.03.2018 14:30
32197410.03.2018 14:30TJ AC Mužla0 : 0TJ Salka
321975 | 10.03.2018 14:30
32197510.03.2018 14:30TJ Lokomotíva Bánov7 : 0MŠK Hurbanovo
321976 | 10.03.2018 14:30
32197610.03.2018 14:30FK Slovan Šahy0 : 0TJ Družstevník Tekovské Lužany
321980 | 10.03.2018 14:30
32198010.03.2018 14:30TJ Mladosť Čata1 : 4FC Okoličná na Ostrove
321977 | 01.05.2018 11:00
32197701.05.2018 11:00ŠK Kmeťovo5 : 1FC Veľký Kýr
321981 | 01.05.2018 14:00
32198101.05.2018 14:00ŠK Nesvady4 : 0ŠK Svodín
321978 | 01.05.2018 15:30
32197801.05.2018 15:30KFC Kalná nad Hronom8 : 3FC Komjatice
321979 | 16.05.2018 17:00
32197916.05.2018 17:00OŠK Svätý Peter4 : 0TJ Veľké Lovce
Kolo 17 | 17.03.2018 15:00:00
321982 | 08.05.2018 14:00
32198208.05.2018 14:00ŠK Nesvady3 : 0TJ AC Mužla
321984 | 08.05.2018 14:00
32198408.05.2018 14:00FC Okoličná na Ostrove2 : 3OŠK Svätý Peter
321985 | 08.05.2018 14:00
32198508.05.2018 14:00TJ Veľké Lovce1 : 2KFC Kalná nad Hronom
321986 | 08.05.2018 14:00
32198608.05.2018 14:00FC Komjatice1 : 5ŠK Kmeťovo
321987 | 08.05.2018 14:00
32198708.05.2018 14:00FC Veľký Kýr8 : 0FK Slovan Šahy
321988 | 08.05.2018 14:00
32198808.05.2018 14:00TJ Lokomotíva Bánov0 : 0TJ Družstevník Tekovské Lužany
321989 | 08.05.2018 14:00
32198908.05.2018 14:00MŠK Hurbanovo0 : 0TJ Salka
321983 | 13.05.2018 12:00
32198313.05.2018 12:00ŠK Svodín6 : 0TJ Mladosť Čata
Kolo 18 | 24.03.2018 15:00:00
321996 | 24.03.2018 10:00
32199624.03.2018 10:00OŠK Svätý Peter3 : 3ŠK Svodín
321990 | 24.03.2018 15:00
32199024.03.2018 15:00TJ AC Mužla0 : 0MŠK Hurbanovo
321991 | 24.03.2018 15:00
32199124.03.2018 15:00TJ Salka0 : 0TJ Družstevník Tekovské Lužany
321992 | 24.03.2018 15:00
32199224.03.2018 15:00TJ Lokomotíva Bánov2 : 0FC Veľký Kýr
321995 | 24.03.2018 15:00
32199524.03.2018 15:00KFC Kalná nad Hronom10 : 0FC Okoličná na Ostrove
321997 | 24.03.2018 15:00
32199724.03.2018 15:00TJ Mladosť Čata1 : 7ŠK Nesvady
321993 | 25.03.2018 12:30
32199325.03.2018 12:30FK Slovan Šahy5 : 0FC Komjatice
321994 | 28.03.2018 16:00
32199428.03.2018 16:00ŠK Kmeťovo3 : 1TJ Veľké Lovce
Kolo 19 | 31.03.2018 15:00:00
322003 | 31.03.2018 10:30
32200331.03.2018 10:30FC Komjatice1 : 5TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
321998 | 31.03.2018 15:30
32199831.03.2018 15:30TJ Mladosť Čata4 : 3TJ AC Mužla
322000 | 31.03.2018 15:30
32200031.03.2018 15:30ŠK Svodín4 : 3KFC Kalná nad Hronom
322004 | 31.03.2018 15:30
32200431.03.2018 15:30FC Veľký Kýr0 : 0TJ Salka
322005 | 31.03.2018 15:30
32200531.03.2018 15:30TJ Družstevník Tekovské Lužany0 : 0MŠK Hurbanovo
321999 | 01.04.2018 13:00
32199901.04.2018 13:00ŠK Nesvady0 : 0OŠK Svätý Peter
322001 | 01.04.2018 13:00
32200101.04.2018 13:00FC Okoličná na Ostrove0 : 3ŠK Kmeťovo
322002 | 03.04.2018 10:30
32200203.04.2018 10:30TJ Veľké Lovce7 : 0FK Slovan Šahy
Kolo 20 | 07.04.2018 15:30:00
322006 | 07.04.2018 15:30
32200607.04.2018 15:30TJ AC Mužla0 : 0TJ Družstevník Tekovské Lužany
322008 | 07.04.2018 15:30
32200807.04.2018 15:30TJ Salka0 : 0FC Komjatice
322009 | 07.04.2018 15:30
32200907.04.2018 15:30TJ Lokomotíva Bánov3 : 0TJ Veľké Lovce
322011 | 07.04.2018 15:30
32201107.04.2018 15:30ŠK Kmeťovo4 : 0ŠK Svodín
322012 | 07.04.2018 15:30
32201207.04.2018 15:30KFC Kalná nad Hronom4 : 1ŠK Nesvady
322007 | 08.04.2018 12:30
32200708.04.2018 12:30MŠK Hurbanovo1 : 3FC Veľký Kýr
322010 | 08.04.2018 13:00
32201008.04.2018 13:00FK Slovan Šahy2 : 2FC Okoličná na Ostrove
322013 | 08.04.2018 13:00
32201308.04.2018 13:00OŠK Svätý Peter14 : 1TJ Mladosť Čata
Kolo 21 | 14.04.2018 15:30:00
322014 | 14.04.2018 10:00
32201414.04.2018 10:00OŠK Svätý Peter4 : 0TJ AC Mužla
322020 | 14.04.2018 10:30
32202014.04.2018 10:30FC Komjatice2 : 3MŠK Hurbanovo
322015 | 14.04.2018 15:30
32201514.04.2018 15:30TJ Mladosť Čata0 : 15KFC Kalná nad Hronom
322019 | 14.04.2018 15:30
32201914.04.2018 15:30TJ Veľké Lovce0 : 0TJ Salka
322021 | 14.04.2018 15:30
32202114.04.2018 15:30TJ Družstevník Tekovské Lužany0 : 0FC Veľký Kýr
322016 | 15.04.2018 13:00
32201615.04.2018 13:00ŠK Nesvady3 : 3ŠK Kmeťovo
322017 | 15.04.2018 13:00
32201715.04.2018 13:00ŠK Svodín4 : 1FK Slovan Šahy
322018 | 15.04.2018 13:00
32201815.04.2018 13:00FC Okoličná na Ostrove1 : 3TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
Kolo 22 | 21.04.2018 16:00:00
322022 | 21.04.2018 16:00
32202221.04.2018 16:00TJ AC Mužla2 : 4FC Veľký Kýr
322023 | 21.04.2018 16:00
32202321.04.2018 16:00TJ Družstevník Tekovské Lužany0 : 0FC Komjatice
322025 | 21.04.2018 16:00
32202521.04.2018 16:00TJ Salka0 : 0FC Okoličná na Ostrove
322028 | 21.04.2018 16:00
32202821.04.2018 16:00ŠK Kmeťovo20 : 0TJ Mladosť Čata
322029 | 21.04.2018 16:00
32202921.04.2018 16:00KFC Kalná nad Hronom3 : 0OŠK Svätý Peter
322024 | 22.04.2018 13:30
32202422.04.2018 13:30MŠK Hurbanovo3 : 2TJ Veľké Lovce
322026 | 22.04.2018 13:30
32202622.04.2018 13:30ŠK Svodín2 : 4TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
322027 | 22.04.2018 13:30
32202722.04.2018 13:30FK Slovan Šahy2 : 1ŠK Nesvady
Kolo 23 | 28.04.2018 16:00:00
322031 | 28.04.2018 10:00
32203128.04.2018 10:00OŠK Svätý Peter2 : 4ŠK Kmeťovo
322037 | 28.04.2018 10:30
32203728.04.2018 10:30FC Komjatice0 : 4FC Veľký Kýr
322030 | 28.04.2018 16:00
32203028.04.2018 16:00KFC Kalná nad Hronom9 : 3TJ AC Mužla
322032 | 28.04.2018 16:00
32203228.04.2018 16:00TJ Mladosť Čata4 : 0FK Slovan Šahy
322034 | 28.04.2018 16:00
32203428.04.2018 16:00ŠK Svodín0 : 0TJ Salka
322036 | 28.04.2018 16:00
32203628.04.2018 16:00TJ Veľké Lovce0 : 0TJ Družstevník Tekovské Lužany
322033 | 29.04.2018 13:30
32203329.04.2018 13:30ŠK Nesvady0 : 2TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
322035 | 29.04.2018 13:30
32203529.04.2018 13:30FC Okoličná na Ostrove2 : 2MŠK Hurbanovo
Kolo 24 | 05.05.2018 16:30:00
322038 | 05.05.2018 16:30
32203805.05.2018 16:30TJ AC Mužla4 : 1FC Komjatice
322039 | 05.05.2018 16:30
32203905.05.2018 16:30FC Veľký Kýr0 : 3TJ Veľké Lovce
322040 | 05.05.2018 16:30
32204005.05.2018 16:30TJ Družstevník Tekovské Lužany0 : 0FC Okoličná na Ostrove
322042 | 05.05.2018 16:30
32204205.05.2018 16:30TJ Salka0 : 0ŠK Nesvady
322043 | 05.05.2018 16:30
32204305.05.2018 16:30TJ Lokomotíva Bánov22 : 0TJ Mladosť Čata
322045 | 05.05.2018 16:30
32204505.05.2018 16:30KFC Kalná nad Hronom5 : 3ŠK Kmeťovo
322041 | 06.05.2018 14:00
32204106.05.2018 14:00MŠK Hurbanovo4 : 5ŠK Svodín
322044 | 06.05.2018 14:00
32204406.05.2018 14:00FK Slovan Šahy2 : 5OŠK Svätý Peter
Kolo 25 | 12.05.2018 16:30:00
322048 | 12.05.2018 10:00
32204812.05.2018 10:00OŠK Svätý Peter2 : 9TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
322047 | 12.05.2018 15:10
32204712.05.2018 15:10KFC Kalná nad Hronom8 : 0FK Slovan Šahy
322046 | 12.05.2018 16:30
32204612.05.2018 16:30ŠK Kmeťovo3 : 1TJ AC Mužla
322049 | 12.05.2018 16:30
32204912.05.2018 16:30TJ Mladosť Čata0 : 0TJ Salka
322051 | 12.05.2018 16:30
32205112.05.2018 16:30ŠK Svodín0 : 0TJ Družstevník Tekovské Lužany
322053 | 12.05.2018 16:30
32205312.05.2018 16:30TJ Veľké Lovce9 : 2FC Komjatice
322052 | 13.05.2018 11:30
32205213.05.2018 11:30FC Okoličná na Ostrove7 : 1FC Veľký Kýr
322050 | 13.05.2018 14:00
32205013.05.2018 14:00ŠK Nesvady1 : 2MŠK Hurbanovo
Kolo 26 | 19.05.2018 17:00:00
322056 | 18.05.2018 17:00
32205618.05.2018 17:00FC Veľký Kýr3 : 1ŠK Svodín
322055 | 19.05.2018 10:30
32205519.05.2018 10:30FC Komjatice4 : 1FC Okoličná na Ostrove
322054 | 19.05.2018 17:00
32205419.05.2018 17:00TJ AC Mužla4 : 2TJ Veľké Lovce
322057 | 19.05.2018 17:00
32205719.05.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Tekovské Lužany0 : 0ŠK Nesvady
322059 | 19.05.2018 17:00
32205919.05.2018 17:00TJ Salka0 : 0OŠK Svätý Peter
322060 | 19.05.2018 17:00
32206019.05.2018 17:00TJ Lokomotíva Bánov4 : 2KFC Kalná nad Hronom
322058 | 20.05.2018 14:30
32205820.05.2018 14:30MŠK Hurbanovo14 : 1TJ Mladosť Čata
322061 | 20.05.2018 14:30
32206120.05.2018 14:30FK Slovan Šahy0 : 4ŠK Kmeťovo
Kolo 27 | 26.05.2018 17:00:00
322065 | 26.05.2018 10:00
32206526.05.2018 10:00OŠK Svätý Peter5 : 3MŠK Hurbanovo
322063 | 26.05.2018 17:00
32206326.05.2018 17:00ŠK Kmeťovo2 : 3TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
322064 | 26.05.2018 17:00
32206426.05.2018 17:00KFC Kalná nad Hronom0 : 0TJ Salka
322066 | 26.05.2018 17:00
32206626.05.2018 17:00TJ Mladosť Čata0 : 0TJ Družstevník Tekovské Lužany
322069 | 27.05.2018 10:00
32206927.05.2018 10:00FC Okoličná na Ostrove2 : 5TJ Veľké Lovce
322067 | 27.05.2018 13:00
32206727.05.2018 13:00ŠK Nesvady1 : 3FC Veľký Kýr
322068 | 27.05.2018 13:00
32206827.05.2018 13:00ŠK Svodín5 : 3FC Komjatice
322062 | 27.05.2018 14:30
32206227.05.2018 14:30FK Slovan Šahy1 : 2TJ AC Mužla
Kolo 28 | 02.06.2018 17:00:00
322072 | 02.06.2018 10:30
32207202.06.2018 10:30FC Komjatice11 : 1ŠK Nesvady
322071 | 02.06.2018 17:00
32207102.06.2018 17:00TJ Veľké Lovce2 : 2ŠK Svodín
322074 | 02.06.2018 17:00
32207402.06.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Tekovské Lužany0 : 0OŠK Svätý Peter
322076 | 02.06.2018 17:00
32207602.06.2018 17:00TJ Salka0 : 0ŠK Kmeťovo
322077 | 02.06.2018 17:00
32207702.06.2018 17:00TJ Lokomotíva Bánov9 : 0FK Slovan Šahy
322073 | 02.06.2018 17:15
32207302.06.2018 17:15FC Veľký Kýr10 : 1TJ Mladosť Čata
322070 | 03.06.2018 14:00
32207003.06.2018 14:00TJ AC Mužla2 : 1FC Okoličná na Ostrove
322075 | 03.06.2018 14:30
32207503.06.2018 14:30MŠK Hurbanovo4 : 2KFC Kalná nad Hronom
Kolo 29 | 09.06.2018 17:00:00
322082 | 09.06.2018 10:00
32208209.06.2018 10:00OŠK Svätý Peter4 : 0FC Veľký Kýr
322085 | 09.06.2018 10:00
32208509.06.2018 10:00ŠK Svodín4 : 3FC Okoličná na Ostrove
322078 | 09.06.2018 17:00
32207809.06.2018 17:00TJ Lokomotíva Bánov8 : 0TJ AC Mužla
322079 | 09.06.2018 17:00
32207909.06.2018 17:00FK Slovan Šahy0 : 0TJ Salka
322080 | 09.06.2018 17:00
32208009.06.2018 17:00ŠK Kmeťovo9 : 0MŠK Hurbanovo
322081 | 09.06.2018 17:00
32208109.06.2018 17:00KFC Kalná nad Hronom0 : 0TJ Družstevník Tekovské Lužany
322083 | 09.06.2018 17:00
32208309.06.2018 17:00TJ Mladosť Čata2 : 22FC Komjatice
322084 | 10.06.2018 14:30
32208410.06.2018 14:30ŠK Nesvady6 : 0TJ Veľké Lovce
Kolo 30 | 16.06.2018 17:00:00
322086 | 16.06.2018 10:30
32208616.06.2018 10:30TJ AC Mužla2 : 2ŠK Svodín
322089 | 16.06.2018 10:30
32208916.06.2018 10:30FC Komjatice1 : 3OŠK Svätý Peter
322092 | 16.06.2018 14:00
32209216.06.2018 14:00MŠK Hurbanovo11 : 1FK Slovan Šahy
322088 | 16.06.2018 17:00
32208816.06.2018 17:00TJ Veľké Lovce3 : 0TJ Mladosť Čata
322090 | 16.06.2018 17:00
32209016.06.2018 17:00FC Veľký Kýr6 : 0KFC Kalná nad Hronom
322091 | 16.06.2018 17:00
32209116.06.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Tekovské Lužany0 : 0ŠK Kmeťovo
322093 | 16.06.2018 17:00
32209316.06.2018 17:00TJ Salka0 : 0TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
322087 | 17.06.2018 14:30
32208717.06.2018 14:30FC Okoličná na Ostrove2 : 3ŠK Nesvady
Tabuľka V. liga D U19 Východ ZsFZ - Základná časť

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1TJ Lokomotíva Bánov262510148:247616370
2ŠK Kmeťovo261826115:385615170
3OŠK Svätý Peter261745109:435514160
4FC Veľký Kýr26152983:53471380
5KFC Kalná nad Hronom261529133:56471280
6MŠK Hurbanovo26134985:72431140
7TJ Veľké Lovce261131273:783610-30
8TJ AC Mužla261031360:64339-60
9ŠK Svodín26931472:102308-90
10FC Okoličná na Ostrove26921551:80297-100
11ŠK Nesvady26921562:91296-100
12FC Komjatice26911672:88285-110
13FK Slovan Šahy26412131:114134-260
14TJ Mladosť Čata26302324:21593-300
15TJ Salka (odstúpené)00000:00200
16TJ Družstevník Tekovské Lužany (odstúpené)00000:00100