V. liga D U19 Východ ZsFZ


Základná časť
Kolo 1 | 12.08.2017 17:00:00
321861 | 11.08.2017 17:00
321861 11.08.2017 17:00 ŠK Svodín 4 : 9 ŠK Nesvady
321854 | 12.08.2017 17:00
321854 12.08.2017 17:00 TJ Salka 0 : 0 TJ AC Mužla
321856 | 12.08.2017 17:00
321856 12.08.2017 17:00 TJ Družstevník Tekovské Lužany 5 : 0 FK Slovan Šahy
321858 | 13.08.2017 10:30
321858 13.08.2017 10:30 FC Komjatice 3 : 2 KFC Kalná nad Hronom
321855 | 13.08.2017 14:30
321855 13.08.2017 14:30 MŠK Hurbanovo 0 : 3 TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
321860 | 13.08.2017 14:30
321860 13.08.2017 14:30 FC Okoličná na Ostrove 3 : 1 TJ Mladosť Čata
321859 | 29.08.2017 17:00
321859 29.08.2017 17:00 TJ Veľké Lovce 3 : 6 OŠK Svätý Peter
321857 | 06.09.2017 16:00
321857 06.09.2017 16:00 FC Veľký Kýr 2 : 3 ŠK Kmeťovo
Kolo 2 | 19.08.2017 17:00:00
321866 | 19.08.2017 10:30
321866 19.08.2017 10:30 ŠK Kmeťovo 4 : 1 FC Komjatice
321862 | 19.08.2017 17:00
321862 19.08.2017 17:00 TJ AC Mužla 8 : 1 ŠK Nesvady
321864 | 19.08.2017 17:00
321864 19.08.2017 17:00 OŠK Svätý Peter 6 : 0 FC Okoličná na Ostrove
321865 | 19.08.2017 17:00
321865 19.08.2017 17:00 KFC Kalná nad Hronom 9 : 0 TJ Veľké Lovce
321868 | 19.08.2017 17:00
321868 19.08.2017 17:00 TJ Družstevník Tekovské Lužany 2 : 5 TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
321869 | 19.08.2017 17:00
321869 19.08.2017 17:00 TJ Salka 0 : 0 MŠK Hurbanovo
321863 | 20.08.2017 12:30
321863 20.08.2017 12:30 TJ Mladosť Čata 0 : 9 ŠK Svodín
321867 | 20.08.2017 14:30
321867 20.08.2017 14:30 FK Slovan Šahy 1 : 3 FC Veľký Kýr
Kolo 3 | 26.08.2017 17:00:00
321874 | 22.08.2017 17:30
321874 22.08.2017 17:30 TJ Veľké Lovce 1 : 5 ŠK Kmeťovo
321873 | 26.08.2017 10:30
321873 26.08.2017 10:30 FC Komjatice 3 : 2 FK Slovan Šahy
321875 | 26.08.2017 14:30
321875 26.08.2017 14:30 FC Okoličná na Ostrove 2 : 1 KFC Kalná nad Hronom
321871 | 26.08.2017 17:00
321871 26.08.2017 17:00 TJ Družstevník Tekovské Lužany 0 : 0 TJ Salka
321872 | 26.08.2017 17:00
321872 26.08.2017 17:00 FC Veľký Kýr 0 : 6 TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
321876 | 26.08.2017 17:00
321876 26.08.2017 17:00 ŠK Svodín 1 : 2 OŠK Svätý Peter
321870 | 27.08.2017 14:30
321870 27.08.2017 14:30 MŠK Hurbanovo 1 : 5 TJ AC Mužla
321877 | 27.08.2017 14:30
321877 27.08.2017 14:30 ŠK Nesvady 1 : 2 TJ Mladosť Čata
Kolo 4 | 02.09.2017 16:00:00
321881 | 02.09.2017 10:30
321881 02.09.2017 10:30 ŠK Kmeťovo 4 : 0 FC Okoličná na Ostrove
321878 | 02.09.2017 16:00
321878 02.09.2017 16:00 TJ AC Mužla 2 : 1 TJ Mladosť Čata
321879 | 02.09.2017 16:00
321879 02.09.2017 16:00 OŠK Svätý Peter 10 : 1 ŠK Nesvady
321880 | 02.09.2017 16:00
321880 02.09.2017 16:00 KFC Kalná nad Hronom 14 : 1 ŠK Svodín
321883 | 02.09.2017 16:00
321883 02.09.2017 16:00 TJ Lokomotíva Bánov 7 : 2 FC Komjatice
321884 | 02.09.2017 16:00
321884 02.09.2017 16:00 TJ Salka 0 : 0 FC Veľký Kýr
321882 | 03.09.2017 13:30
321882 03.09.2017 13:30 FK Slovan Šahy 2 : 3 TJ Veľké Lovce
321885 | 03.09.2017 13:30
321885 03.09.2017 13:30 MŠK Hurbanovo 2 : 1 TJ Družstevník Tekovské Lužany
Kolo 5 | 09.09.2017 16:00:00
321891 | 08.09.2017 16:00
321891 08.09.2017 16:00 ŠK Svodín 4 : 3 ŠK Kmeťovo
321888 | 09.09.2017 10:30
321888 09.09.2017 10:30 FC Komjatice 0 : 0 TJ Salka
321890 | 09.09.2017 13:30
321890 09.09.2017 13:30 FC Okoličná na Ostrove 2 : 1 FK Slovan Šahy
321886 | 09.09.2017 16:00
321886 09.09.2017 16:00 TJ Družstevník Tekovské Lužany 6 : 4 TJ AC Mužla
321887 | 09.09.2017 16:00
321887 09.09.2017 16:00 FC Veľký Kýr 3 : 3 MŠK Hurbanovo
321889 | 09.09.2017 16:00
321889 09.09.2017 16:00 TJ Veľké Lovce 0 : 8 TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
321893 | 09.09.2017 16:00
321893 09.09.2017 16:00 TJ Mladosť Čata 0 : 11 OŠK Svätý Peter
321892 | 10.09.2017 13:30
321892 10.09.2017 13:30 ŠK Nesvady 4 : 1 KFC Kalná nad Hronom
Kolo 6 | 16.09.2017 15:30:00
321896 | 16.09.2017 10:30
321896 16.09.2017 10:30 ŠK Kmeťovo 5 : 1 ŠK Nesvady
321894 | 16.09.2017 15:30
321894 16.09.2017 15:30 TJ AC Mužla 0 : 2 OŠK Svätý Peter
321895 | 16.09.2017 15:30
321895 16.09.2017 15:30 KFC Kalná nad Hronom 14 : 0 TJ Mladosť Čata
321898 | 16.09.2017 15:30
321898 16.09.2017 15:30 TJ Lokomotíva Bánov 4 : 2 FC Okoličná na Ostrove
321899 | 16.09.2017 15:30
321899 16.09.2017 15:30 TJ Salka 0 : 0 TJ Veľké Lovce
321901 | 16.09.2017 15:30
321901 16.09.2017 15:30 FC Veľký Kýr 5 : 2 TJ Družstevník Tekovské Lužany
321897 | 17.09.2017 13:00
321897 17.09.2017 13:00 FK Slovan Šahy 3 : 2 ŠK Svodín
321900 | 17.09.2017 13:00
321900 17.09.2017 13:00 MŠK Hurbanovo 3 : 0 FC Komjatice
Kolo 7 | 23.09.2017 15:30:00
321903 | 23.09.2017 10:30
321903 23.09.2017 10:30 FC Komjatice 2 : 1 TJ Družstevník Tekovské Lužany
321906 | 23.09.2017 15:30
321906 23.09.2017 15:30 TJ Lokomotíva Bánov 11 : 0 ŠK Svodín
321908 | 23.09.2017 15:30
321908 23.09.2017 15:30 TJ Mladosť Čata 1 : 8 ŠK Kmeťovo
321909 | 23.09.2017 15:30
321909 23.09.2017 15:30 OŠK Svätý Peter 2 : 2 KFC Kalná nad Hronom
321905 | 24.09.2017 13:00
321905 24.09.2017 13:00 FC Okoličná na Ostrove 0 : 0 TJ Salka
321907 | 24.09.2017 13:00
321907 24.09.2017 13:00 ŠK Nesvady 3 : 0 FK Slovan Šahy
321904 | 27.09.2017 16:30
321904 27.09.2017 16:30 TJ Veľké Lovce 4 : 4 MŠK Hurbanovo
321902 | 01.11.2017 10:30
321902 01.11.2017 10:30 FC Veľký Kýr 4 : 0 TJ AC Mužla
Kolo 8 | 30.09.2017 15:30:00
321911 | 30.09.2017 10:30
321911 30.09.2017 10:30 ŠK Kmeťovo 1 : 5 OŠK Svätý Peter
321910 | 30.09.2017 15:30
321910 30.09.2017 15:30 TJ AC Mužla 2 : 1 KFC Kalná nad Hronom
321913 | 30.09.2017 15:30
321913 30.09.2017 15:30 TJ Lokomotíva Bánov 7 : 0 ŠK Nesvady
321914 | 30.09.2017 15:30
321914 30.09.2017 15:30 TJ Salka 0 : 0 ŠK Svodín
321916 | 30.09.2017 15:30
321916 30.09.2017 15:30 TJ Družstevník Tekovské Lužany 10 : 1 TJ Veľké Lovce
321917 | 30.09.2017 15:30
321917 30.09.2017 15:30 FC Veľký Kýr 1 : 2 FC Komjatice
321912 | 01.10.2017 12:00
321912 01.10.2017 12:00 FK Slovan Šahy 4 : 0 TJ Mladosť Čata
321915 | 01.10.2017 12:00
321915 01.10.2017 12:00 MŠK Hurbanovo 7 : 3 FC Okoličná na Ostrove
Kolo 9 | 07.10.2017 14:30:00
321918 | 07.10.2017 10:30
321918 07.10.2017 10:30 FC Komjatice 3 : 1 TJ AC Mužla
321919 | 07.10.2017 14:30
321919 07.10.2017 14:30 TJ Veľké Lovce 3 : 3 FC Veľký Kýr
321921 | 07.10.2017 14:30
321921 07.10.2017 14:30 ŠK Svodín 2 : 4 MŠK Hurbanovo
321923 | 07.10.2017 14:30
321923 07.10.2017 14:30 TJ Mladosť Čata 0 : 5 TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
321924 | 07.10.2017 14:30
321924 07.10.2017 14:30 OŠK Svätý Peter 10 : 0 FK Slovan Šahy
321920 | 08.10.2017 12:00
321920 08.10.2017 12:00 FC Okoličná na Ostrove 0 : 7 TJ Družstevník Tekovské Lužany
321922 | 08.10.2017 12:00
321922 08.10.2017 12:00 ŠK Nesvady 0 : 0 TJ Salka
321925 | 08.10.2017 12:00
321925 08.10.2017 12:00 ŠK Kmeťovo 8 : 1 KFC Kalná nad Hronom
Kolo 10 | 14.10.2017 14:30:00
321932 | 14.10.2017 11:30
321932 14.10.2017 11:30 FC Veľký Kýr 3 : 1 FC Okoličná na Ostrove
321926 | 14.10.2017 14:30
321926 14.10.2017 14:30 TJ AC Mužla 0 : 0 ŠK Kmeťovo
321928 | 14.10.2017 14:30
321928 14.10.2017 14:30 TJ Lokomotíva Bánov 4 : 3 OŠK Svätý Peter
321929 | 14.10.2017 14:30
321929 14.10.2017 14:30 TJ Salka 0 : 0 TJ Mladosť Čata
321931 | 14.10.2017 14:30
321931 14.10.2017 14:30 TJ Družstevník Tekovské Lužany 6 : 1 ŠK Svodín
321927 | 15.10.2017 12:00
321927 15.10.2017 12:00 FK Slovan Šahy 1 : 7 KFC Kalná nad Hronom
321930 | 15.10.2017 12:00
321930 15.10.2017 12:00 MŠK Hurbanovo 5 : 2 ŠK Nesvady
321933 | 18.10.2017 15:30
321933 18.10.2017 15:30 FC Komjatice 1 : 2 TJ Veľké Lovce
Kolo 11 | 21.10.2017 14:00:00
321941 | 21.10.2017 10:30
321941 21.10.2017 10:30 ŠK Kmeťovo 3 : 0 FK Slovan Šahy
321934 | 21.10.2017 14:00
321934 21.10.2017 14:00 TJ Veľké Lovce 2 : 1 TJ AC Mužla
321936 | 21.10.2017 14:00
321936 21.10.2017 14:00 ŠK Svodín 2 : 4 FC Veľký Kýr
321938 | 21.10.2017 14:00
321938 21.10.2017 14:00 TJ Mladosť Čata 2 : 7 MŠK Hurbanovo
321939 | 21.10.2017 14:00
321939 21.10.2017 14:00 OŠK Svätý Peter 0 : 0 TJ Salka
321940 | 21.10.2017 14:00
321940 21.10.2017 14:00 KFC Kalná nad Hronom 2 : 2 TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
321935 | 22.10.2017 11:30
321935 22.10.2017 11:30 FC Okoličná na Ostrove 2 : 1 FC Komjatice
321937 | 22.10.2017 11:30
321937 22.10.2017 11:30 ŠK Nesvady 1 : 2 TJ Družstevník Tekovské Lužany
Kolo 12 | 28.10.2017 14:00:00
321948 | 28.10.2017 10:30
321948 28.10.2017 10:30 FC Komjatice 2 : 1 ŠK Svodín
321942 | 28.10.2017 14:00
321942 28.10.2017 14:00 TJ AC Mužla 7 : 1 FK Slovan Šahy
321943 | 28.10.2017 14:00
321943 28.10.2017 14:00 TJ Lokomotíva Bánov 3 : 2 ŠK Kmeťovo
321944 | 28.10.2017 14:00
321944 28.10.2017 14:00 TJ Salka 0 : 0 KFC Kalná nad Hronom
321946 | 28.10.2017 14:00
321946 28.10.2017 14:00 TJ Družstevník Tekovské Lužany 6 : 2 TJ Mladosť Čata
321947 | 28.10.2017 14:00
321947 28.10.2017 14:00 FC Veľký Kýr 10 : 0 ŠK Nesvady
321949 | 28.10.2017 14:00
321949 28.10.2017 14:00 TJ Veľké Lovce 6 : 2 FC Okoličná na Ostrove
321945 | 29.10.2017 11:30
321945 29.10.2017 11:30 MŠK Hurbanovo 0 : 1 OŠK Svätý Peter
Kolo 13 | 04.11.2017 13:30:00
321956 | 04.11.2017 10:30
321956 04.11.2017 10:30 ŠK Kmeťovo 0 : 0 TJ Salka
321951 | 04.11.2017 13:30
321951 04.11.2017 13:30 ŠK Svodín 4 : 2 TJ Veľké Lovce
321953 | 04.11.2017 13:30
321953 04.11.2017 13:30 TJ Mladosť Čata 1 : 3 FC Veľký Kýr
321954 | 04.11.2017 13:30
321954 04.11.2017 13:30 OŠK Svätý Peter 2 : 1 TJ Družstevník Tekovské Lužany
321955 | 04.11.2017 13:30
321955 04.11.2017 13:30 KFC Kalná nad Hronom 5 : 0 MŠK Hurbanovo
321950 | 05.11.2017 11:00
321950 05.11.2017 11:00 FC Okoličná na Ostrove 1 : 0 TJ AC Mužla
321952 | 05.11.2017 11:00
321952 05.11.2017 11:00 ŠK Nesvady 7 : 1 FC Komjatice
321957 | 05.11.2017 11:00
321957 05.11.2017 11:00 FK Slovan Šahy 1 : 4 TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
Kolo 14 | 11.11.2017 13:30:00
321965 | 11.11.2017 10:30
321965 11.11.2017 10:30 FC Okoličná na Ostrove 3 : 2 ŠK Svodín
321963 | 11.11.2017 10:45
321963 11.11.2017 10:45 FC Komjatice 1 : 0 TJ Mladosť Čata
321960 | 11.11.2017 11:00
321960 11.11.2017 11:00 MŠK Hurbanovo 2 : 1 ŠK Kmeťovo
321958 | 11.11.2017 13:30
321958 11.11.2017 13:30 TJ AC Mužla 2 : 3 TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
321959 | 11.11.2017 13:30
321959 11.11.2017 13:30 TJ Salka 0 : 0 FK Slovan Šahy
321961 | 11.11.2017 13:30
321961 11.11.2017 13:30 TJ Družstevník Tekovské Lužany 5 : 2 KFC Kalná nad Hronom
321962 | 11.11.2017 13:30
321962 11.11.2017 13:30 FC Veľký Kýr 2 : 1 OŠK Svätý Peter
321964 | 11.11.2017 13:30
321964 11.11.2017 13:30 TJ Veľké Lovce 5 : 1 ŠK Nesvady
Kolo 15 | 18.11.2017 13:00:00
321971 | 18.11.2017 10:30
321971 18.11.2017 10:30 ŠK Kmeťovo 3 : 1 TJ Družstevník Tekovské Lužany
321968 | 18.11.2017 13:00
321968 18.11.2017 13:00 TJ Mladosť Čata 1 : 7 TJ Veľké Lovce
321969 | 18.11.2017 13:00
321969 18.11.2017 13:00 OŠK Svätý Peter 1 : 1 FC Komjatice
321970 | 18.11.2017 13:00
321970 18.11.2017 13:00 KFC Kalná nad Hronom 3 : 2 FC Veľký Kýr
321973 | 18.11.2017 13:00
321973 18.11.2017 13:00 TJ Lokomotíva Bánov 0 : 0 TJ Salka
321966 | 19.11.2017 10:30
321966 19.11.2017 10:30 ŠK Svodín 2 : 9 TJ AC Mužla
321967 | 19.11.2017 10:30
321967 19.11.2017 10:30 ŠK Nesvady 1 : 3 FC Okoličná na Ostrove
321972 | 19.11.2017 10:30
321972 19.11.2017 10:30 FK Slovan Šahy 1 : 2 MŠK Hurbanovo
Kolo 16 | 10.03.2018 14:30:00
321974 | 10.03.2018 14:30
321974 10.03.2018 14:30 TJ AC Mužla 0 : 0 TJ Salka
321975 | 10.03.2018 14:30
321975 10.03.2018 14:30 TJ Lokomotíva Bánov 7 : 0 MŠK Hurbanovo
321976 | 10.03.2018 14:30
321976 10.03.2018 14:30 FK Slovan Šahy 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Tekovské Lužany
321980 | 10.03.2018 14:30
321980 10.03.2018 14:30 TJ Mladosť Čata 1 : 4 FC Okoličná na Ostrove
321977 | 01.05.2018 11:00
321977 01.05.2018 11:00 ŠK Kmeťovo 5 : 1 FC Veľký Kýr
321981 | 01.05.2018 14:00
321981 01.05.2018 14:00 ŠK Nesvady 4 : 0 ŠK Svodín
321978 | 01.05.2018 15:30
321978 01.05.2018 15:30 KFC Kalná nad Hronom 8 : 3 FC Komjatice
321979 | 16.05.2018 17:00
321979 16.05.2018 17:00 OŠK Svätý Peter 4 : 0 TJ Veľké Lovce
Kolo 17 | 17.03.2018 15:00:00
321982 | 08.05.2018 14:00
321982 08.05.2018 14:00 ŠK Nesvady 3 : 0 TJ AC Mužla
321984 | 08.05.2018 14:00
321984 08.05.2018 14:00 FC Okoličná na Ostrove 2 : 3 OŠK Svätý Peter
321985 | 08.05.2018 14:00
321985 08.05.2018 14:00 TJ Veľké Lovce 1 : 2 KFC Kalná nad Hronom
321986 | 08.05.2018 14:00
321986 08.05.2018 14:00 FC Komjatice 1 : 5 ŠK Kmeťovo
321987 | 08.05.2018 14:00
321987 08.05.2018 14:00 FC Veľký Kýr 8 : 0 FK Slovan Šahy
321988 | 08.05.2018 14:00
321988 08.05.2018 14:00 TJ Lokomotíva Bánov 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Tekovské Lužany
321989 | 08.05.2018 14:00
321989 08.05.2018 14:00 MŠK Hurbanovo 0 : 0 TJ Salka
321983 | 13.05.2018 12:00
321983 13.05.2018 12:00 ŠK Svodín 6 : 0 TJ Mladosť Čata
Kolo 18 | 24.03.2018 15:00:00
321996 | 24.03.2018 10:00
321996 24.03.2018 10:00 OŠK Svätý Peter 3 : 3 ŠK Svodín
321990 | 24.03.2018 15:00
321990 24.03.2018 15:00 TJ AC Mužla 0 : 0 MŠK Hurbanovo
321991 | 24.03.2018 15:00
321991 24.03.2018 15:00 TJ Salka 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Tekovské Lužany
321992 | 24.03.2018 15:00
321992 24.03.2018 15:00 TJ Lokomotíva Bánov 2 : 0 FC Veľký Kýr
321995 | 24.03.2018 15:00
321995 24.03.2018 15:00 KFC Kalná nad Hronom 10 : 0 FC Okoličná na Ostrove
321997 | 24.03.2018 15:00
321997 24.03.2018 15:00 TJ Mladosť Čata 1 : 7 ŠK Nesvady
321993 | 25.03.2018 12:30
321993 25.03.2018 12:30 FK Slovan Šahy 5 : 0 FC Komjatice
321994 | 28.03.2018 16:00
321994 28.03.2018 16:00 ŠK Kmeťovo 3 : 1 TJ Veľké Lovce
Kolo 19 | 31.03.2018 15:00:00
322003 | 31.03.2018 10:30
322003 31.03.2018 10:30 FC Komjatice 1 : 5 TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
321998 | 31.03.2018 15:30
321998 31.03.2018 15:30 TJ Mladosť Čata 4 : 3 TJ AC Mužla
322000 | 31.03.2018 15:30
322000 31.03.2018 15:30 ŠK Svodín 4 : 3 KFC Kalná nad Hronom
322004 | 31.03.2018 15:30
322004 31.03.2018 15:30 FC Veľký Kýr 0 : 0 TJ Salka
322005 | 31.03.2018 15:30
322005 31.03.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Tekovské Lužany 0 : 0 MŠK Hurbanovo
321999 | 01.04.2018 13:00
321999 01.04.2018 13:00 ŠK Nesvady 0 : 0 OŠK Svätý Peter
322001 | 01.04.2018 13:00
322001 01.04.2018 13:00 FC Okoličná na Ostrove 0 : 3 ŠK Kmeťovo
322002 | 03.04.2018 10:30
322002 03.04.2018 10:30 TJ Veľké Lovce 7 : 0 FK Slovan Šahy
Kolo 20 | 07.04.2018 15:30:00
322006 | 07.04.2018 15:30
322006 07.04.2018 15:30 TJ AC Mužla 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Tekovské Lužany
322008 | 07.04.2018 15:30
322008 07.04.2018 15:30 TJ Salka 0 : 0 FC Komjatice
322009 | 07.04.2018 15:30
322009 07.04.2018 15:30 TJ Lokomotíva Bánov 3 : 0 TJ Veľké Lovce
322011 | 07.04.2018 15:30
322011 07.04.2018 15:30 ŠK Kmeťovo 4 : 0 ŠK Svodín
322012 | 07.04.2018 15:30
322012 07.04.2018 15:30 KFC Kalná nad Hronom 4 : 1 ŠK Nesvady
322007 | 08.04.2018 12:30
322007 08.04.2018 12:30 MŠK Hurbanovo 1 : 3 FC Veľký Kýr
322010 | 08.04.2018 13:00
322010 08.04.2018 13:00 FK Slovan Šahy 2 : 2 FC Okoličná na Ostrove
322013 | 08.04.2018 13:00
322013 08.04.2018 13:00 OŠK Svätý Peter 14 : 1 TJ Mladosť Čata
Kolo 21 | 14.04.2018 15:30:00
322014 | 14.04.2018 10:00
322014 14.04.2018 10:00 OŠK Svätý Peter 4 : 0 TJ AC Mužla
322020 | 14.04.2018 10:30
322020 14.04.2018 10:30 FC Komjatice 2 : 3 MŠK Hurbanovo
322015 | 14.04.2018 15:30
322015 14.04.2018 15:30 TJ Mladosť Čata 0 : 15 KFC Kalná nad Hronom
322019 | 14.04.2018 15:30
322019 14.04.2018 15:30 TJ Veľké Lovce 0 : 0 TJ Salka
322021 | 14.04.2018 15:30
322021 14.04.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Tekovské Lužany 0 : 0 FC Veľký Kýr
322016 | 15.04.2018 13:00
322016 15.04.2018 13:00 ŠK Nesvady 3 : 3 ŠK Kmeťovo
322017 | 15.04.2018 13:00
322017 15.04.2018 13:00 ŠK Svodín 4 : 1 FK Slovan Šahy
322018 | 15.04.2018 13:00
322018 15.04.2018 13:00 FC Okoličná na Ostrove 1 : 3 TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
Kolo 22 | 21.04.2018 16:00:00
322022 | 21.04.2018 16:00
322022 21.04.2018 16:00 TJ AC Mužla 2 : 4 FC Veľký Kýr
322023 | 21.04.2018 16:00
322023 21.04.2018 16:00 TJ Družstevník Tekovské Lužany 0 : 0 FC Komjatice
322025 | 21.04.2018 16:00
322025 21.04.2018 16:00 TJ Salka 0 : 0 FC Okoličná na Ostrove
322028 | 21.04.2018 16:00
322028 21.04.2018 16:00 ŠK Kmeťovo 20 : 0 TJ Mladosť Čata
322029 | 21.04.2018 16:00
322029 21.04.2018 16:00 KFC Kalná nad Hronom 3 : 0 OŠK Svätý Peter
322024 | 22.04.2018 13:30
322024 22.04.2018 13:30 MŠK Hurbanovo 3 : 2 TJ Veľké Lovce
322026 | 22.04.2018 13:30
322026 22.04.2018 13:30 ŠK Svodín 2 : 4 TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
322027 | 22.04.2018 13:30
322027 22.04.2018 13:30 FK Slovan Šahy 2 : 1 ŠK Nesvady
Kolo 23 | 28.04.2018 16:00:00
322031 | 28.04.2018 10:00
322031 28.04.2018 10:00 OŠK Svätý Peter 2 : 4 ŠK Kmeťovo
322037 | 28.04.2018 10:30
322037 28.04.2018 10:30 FC Komjatice 0 : 4 FC Veľký Kýr
322030 | 28.04.2018 16:00
322030 28.04.2018 16:00 KFC Kalná nad Hronom 9 : 3 TJ AC Mužla
322032 | 28.04.2018 16:00
322032 28.04.2018 16:00 TJ Mladosť Čata 4 : 0 FK Slovan Šahy
322034 | 28.04.2018 16:00
322034 28.04.2018 16:00 ŠK Svodín 0 : 0 TJ Salka
322036 | 28.04.2018 16:00
322036 28.04.2018 16:00 TJ Veľké Lovce 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Tekovské Lužany
322033 | 29.04.2018 13:30
322033 29.04.2018 13:30 ŠK Nesvady 0 : 2 TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
322035 | 29.04.2018 13:30
322035 29.04.2018 13:30 FC Okoličná na Ostrove 2 : 2 MŠK Hurbanovo
Kolo 24 | 05.05.2018 16:30:00
322038 | 05.05.2018 16:30
322038 05.05.2018 16:30 TJ AC Mužla 4 : 1 FC Komjatice
322039 | 05.05.2018 16:30
322039 05.05.2018 16:30 FC Veľký Kýr 0 : 3 TJ Veľké Lovce
322040 | 05.05.2018 16:30
322040 05.05.2018 16:30 TJ Družstevník Tekovské Lužany 0 : 0 FC Okoličná na Ostrove
322042 | 05.05.2018 16:30
322042 05.05.2018 16:30 TJ Salka 0 : 0 ŠK Nesvady
322043 | 05.05.2018 16:30
322043 05.05.2018 16:30 TJ Lokomotíva Bánov 22 : 0 TJ Mladosť Čata
322045 | 05.05.2018 16:30
322045 05.05.2018 16:30 KFC Kalná nad Hronom 5 : 3 ŠK Kmeťovo
322041 | 06.05.2018 14:00
322041 06.05.2018 14:00 MŠK Hurbanovo 4 : 5 ŠK Svodín
322044 | 06.05.2018 14:00
322044 06.05.2018 14:00 FK Slovan Šahy 2 : 5 OŠK Svätý Peter
Kolo 25 | 12.05.2018 16:30:00
322048 | 12.05.2018 10:00
322048 12.05.2018 10:00 OŠK Svätý Peter 2 : 9 TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
322047 | 12.05.2018 15:10
322047 12.05.2018 15:10 KFC Kalná nad Hronom 8 : 0 FK Slovan Šahy
322046 | 12.05.2018 16:30
322046 12.05.2018 16:30 ŠK Kmeťovo 3 : 1 TJ AC Mužla
322049 | 12.05.2018 16:30
322049 12.05.2018 16:30 TJ Mladosť Čata 0 : 0 TJ Salka
322051 | 12.05.2018 16:30
322051 12.05.2018 16:30 ŠK Svodín 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Tekovské Lužany
322053 | 12.05.2018 16:30
322053 12.05.2018 16:30 TJ Veľké Lovce 9 : 2 FC Komjatice
322052 | 13.05.2018 11:30
322052 13.05.2018 11:30 FC Okoličná na Ostrove 7 : 1 FC Veľký Kýr
322050 | 13.05.2018 14:00
322050 13.05.2018 14:00 ŠK Nesvady 1 : 2 MŠK Hurbanovo
Kolo 26 | 19.05.2018 17:00:00
322056 | 18.05.2018 17:00
322056 18.05.2018 17:00 FC Veľký Kýr 3 : 1 ŠK Svodín
322055 | 19.05.2018 10:30
322055 19.05.2018 10:30 FC Komjatice 4 : 1 FC Okoličná na Ostrove
322054 | 19.05.2018 17:00
322054 19.05.2018 17:00 TJ AC Mužla 4 : 2 TJ Veľké Lovce
322057 | 19.05.2018 17:00
322057 19.05.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Tekovské Lužany 0 : 0 ŠK Nesvady
322059 | 19.05.2018 17:00
322059 19.05.2018 17:00 TJ Salka 0 : 0 OŠK Svätý Peter
322060 | 19.05.2018 17:00
322060 19.05.2018 17:00 TJ Lokomotíva Bánov 4 : 2 KFC Kalná nad Hronom
322058 | 20.05.2018 14:30
322058 20.05.2018 14:30 MŠK Hurbanovo 14 : 1 TJ Mladosť Čata
322061 | 20.05.2018 14:30
322061 20.05.2018 14:30 FK Slovan Šahy 0 : 4 ŠK Kmeťovo
Kolo 27 | 26.05.2018 17:00:00
322065 | 26.05.2018 10:00
322065 26.05.2018 10:00 OŠK Svätý Peter 5 : 3 MŠK Hurbanovo
322063 | 26.05.2018 17:00
322063 26.05.2018 17:00 ŠK Kmeťovo 2 : 3 TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
322064 | 26.05.2018 17:00
322064 26.05.2018 17:00 KFC Kalná nad Hronom 0 : 0 TJ Salka
322066 | 26.05.2018 17:00
322066 26.05.2018 17:00 TJ Mladosť Čata 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Tekovské Lužany
322069 | 27.05.2018 10:00
322069 27.05.2018 10:00 FC Okoličná na Ostrove 2 : 5 TJ Veľké Lovce
322067 | 27.05.2018 13:00
322067 27.05.2018 13:00 ŠK Nesvady 1 : 3 FC Veľký Kýr
322068 | 27.05.2018 13:00
322068 27.05.2018 13:00 ŠK Svodín 5 : 3 FC Komjatice
322062 | 27.05.2018 14:30
322062 27.05.2018 14:30 FK Slovan Šahy 1 : 2 TJ AC Mužla
Kolo 28 | 02.06.2018 17:00:00
322072 | 02.06.2018 10:30
322072 02.06.2018 10:30 FC Komjatice 11 : 1 ŠK Nesvady
322071 | 02.06.2018 17:00
322071 02.06.2018 17:00 TJ Veľké Lovce 2 : 2 ŠK Svodín
322074 | 02.06.2018 17:00
322074 02.06.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Tekovské Lužany 0 : 0 OŠK Svätý Peter
322076 | 02.06.2018 17:00
322076 02.06.2018 17:00 TJ Salka 0 : 0 ŠK Kmeťovo
322077 | 02.06.2018 17:00
322077 02.06.2018 17:00 TJ Lokomotíva Bánov 9 : 0 FK Slovan Šahy
322073 | 02.06.2018 17:15
322073 02.06.2018 17:15 FC Veľký Kýr 10 : 1 TJ Mladosť Čata
322070 | 03.06.2018 14:00
322070 03.06.2018 14:00 TJ AC Mužla 2 : 1 FC Okoličná na Ostrove
322075 | 03.06.2018 14:30
322075 03.06.2018 14:30 MŠK Hurbanovo 4 : 2 KFC Kalná nad Hronom
Kolo 29 | 09.06.2018 17:00:00
322082 | 09.06.2018 10:00
322082 09.06.2018 10:00 OŠK Svätý Peter 4 : 0 FC Veľký Kýr
322085 | 09.06.2018 10:00
322085 09.06.2018 10:00 ŠK Svodín 4 : 3 FC Okoličná na Ostrove
322078 | 09.06.2018 17:00
322078 09.06.2018 17:00 TJ Lokomotíva Bánov 8 : 0 TJ AC Mužla
322079 | 09.06.2018 17:00
322079 09.06.2018 17:00 FK Slovan Šahy 0 : 0 TJ Salka
322080 | 09.06.2018 17:00
322080 09.06.2018 17:00 ŠK Kmeťovo 9 : 0 MŠK Hurbanovo
322081 | 09.06.2018 17:00
322081 09.06.2018 17:00 KFC Kalná nad Hronom 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Tekovské Lužany
322083 | 09.06.2018 17:00
322083 09.06.2018 17:00 TJ Mladosť Čata 2 : 22 FC Komjatice
322084 | 10.06.2018 14:30
322084 10.06.2018 14:30 ŠK Nesvady 6 : 0 TJ Veľké Lovce
Kolo 30 | 16.06.2018 17:00:00
322086 | 16.06.2018 10:30
322086 16.06.2018 10:30 TJ AC Mužla 2 : 2 ŠK Svodín
322089 | 16.06.2018 10:30
322089 16.06.2018 10:30 FC Komjatice 1 : 3 OŠK Svätý Peter
322092 | 16.06.2018 14:00
322092 16.06.2018 14:00 MŠK Hurbanovo 11 : 1 FK Slovan Šahy
322088 | 16.06.2018 17:00
322088 16.06.2018 17:00 TJ Veľké Lovce 3 : 0 TJ Mladosť Čata
322090 | 16.06.2018 17:00
322090 16.06.2018 17:00 FC Veľký Kýr 6 : 0 KFC Kalná nad Hronom
322091 | 16.06.2018 17:00
322091 16.06.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Tekovské Lužany 0 : 0 ŠK Kmeťovo
322093 | 16.06.2018 17:00
322093 16.06.2018 17:00 TJ Salka 0 : 0 TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
322087 | 17.06.2018 14:30
322087 17.06.2018 14:30 FC Okoličná na Ostrove 2 : 3 ŠK Nesvady
Tabuľka V. liga D U19 Východ ZsFZ - Základná časť

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Lokomotíva Bánov 26 25 1 0 148:24 76 16 37 0
2 ŠK Kmeťovo 26 18 2 6 115:38 56 15 17 0
3 OŠK Svätý Peter 26 17 4 5 109:43 55 14 16 0
4 FC Veľký Kýr 26 15 2 9 83:53 47 13 8 0
5 KFC Kalná nad Hronom 26 15 2 9 133:56 47 12 8 0
6 MŠK Hurbanovo 26 13 4 9 85:72 43 11 4 0
7 TJ Veľké Lovce 26 11 3 12 73:78 36 10 -3 0
8 TJ AC Mužla 26 10 3 13 60:64 33 9 -6 0
9 ŠK Svodín 26 9 3 14 72:102 30 8 -9 0
10 FC Okoličná na Ostrove 26 9 2 15 51:80 29 7 -10 0
11 ŠK Nesvady 26 9 2 15 62:91 29 6 -10 0
12 FC Komjatice 26 9 1 16 72:88 28 5 -11 0
13 FK Slovan Šahy 26 4 1 21 31:114 13 4 -26 0
14 TJ Mladosť Čata 26 3 0 23 24:215 9 3 -30 0
15 TJ Salka (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 2 0 0
16 TJ Družstevník Tekovské Lužany (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0