Základná časť
Kolo 5 | 30.07.2017 17:00:00
312924 | 29.07.2017 17:00
31292429.07.2017 17:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany0 : 1TJ ISKRA Borčice
312919 | 30.07.2017 17:00
31291930.07.2017 17:00FKM Nové Zámky2 : 0TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
312920 | 30.07.2017 17:00
31292030.07.2017 17:00FC Spartak Trnava B4 : 1TJ KOVO Beluša
312921 | 30.07.2017 17:00
31292130.07.2017 17:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B0 : 3FK Dubnica
312922 | 30.07.2017 17:00
31292230.07.2017 17:00ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo4 : 0FKS Nemšová
312923 | 30.07.2017 17:00
31292330.07.2017 17:00ŠK LR CRYSTAL2 : 1FC Baník Prievidza
312926 | 30.07.2017 17:00
31292630.07.2017 17:00FC Slovan Galanta2 : 2FC Nitra B
312918 | 07.09.2017 16:30
31291807.09.2017 16:30MŠK Púchov2 : 1FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
312925 | 10.09.2017 16:00
31292510.09.2017 16:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa1 : 3FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
Kolo 17 | 06.08.2017 17:00:00
313030 | 04.08.2017 17:00
31303004.08.2017 17:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B1 : 0FC Spartak Trnava B
313026 | 05.08.2017 17:00
31302605.08.2017 17:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany3 : 0FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
313027 | 05.08.2017 17:00
31302705.08.2017 17:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa1 : 2ŠK LR CRYSTAL
313031 | 05.08.2017 17:00
31303105.08.2017 17:00TJ ISKRA Borčice2 : 0FKM Nové Zámky
313032 | 05.08.2017 17:00
31303205.08.2017 17:00FC Baník Prievidza1 : 1MŠK Púchov
313034 | 05.08.2017 17:00
31303405.08.2017 17:00FK Dubnica2 : 0TJ KOVO Beluša
313029 | 06.08.2017 10:30
31302906.08.2017 10:30FC Nitra B0 : 3FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
313033 | 06.08.2017 17:00
31303306.08.2017 17:00FKS Nemšová0 : 3TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
313028 | 20.09.2017 16:00
31302820.09.2017 16:00FC Slovan Galanta1 : 1ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
Kolo 1 | 13.08.2017 17:00:00
312885 | 12.08.2017 17:00
31288512.08.2017 17:00FKM Nové Zámky3 : 2FC Baník Prievidza
312887 | 12.08.2017 17:00
31288712.08.2017 17:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B0 : 4FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
312890 | 12.08.2017 17:00
31289012.08.2017 17:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany0 : 2FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
312886 | 13.08.2017 10:30
31288613.08.2017 10:30FC Spartak Trnava B0 : 2TJ ISKRA Borčice
312882 | 13.08.2017 17:00
31288213.08.2017 17:00TJ KOVO Beluša0 : 0FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
312883 | 13.08.2017 17:00
31288313.08.2017 17:00TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince2 : 2FK Dubnica
312884 | 13.08.2017 17:00
31288413.08.2017 17:00FKS Nemšová0 : 2MŠK Púchov
312888 | 13.08.2017 17:00
31288813.08.2017 17:00ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo3 : 0FC Nitra B
312889 | 13.08.2017 17:00
31288913.08.2017 17:00ŠK LR CRYSTAL0 : 1FC Slovan Galanta
Kolo 2 | 20.08.2017 17:00:00
312896 | 18.08.2017 17:00
31289618.08.2017 17:00FC Baník Prievidza1 : 2FC Spartak Trnava B
312891 | 19.08.2017 17:00
31289119.08.2017 17:00FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou2 : 1FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
312892 | 19.08.2017 17:00
31289219.08.2017 17:00FC Slovan Galanta2 : 0MFK Topvar Topoľčany
312894 | 19.08.2017 17:00
31289419.08.2017 17:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B1 : 2ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
312898 | 19.08.2017 17:00
31289819.08.2017 17:00FK Dubnica2 : 0MŠK Púchov
312893 | 20.08.2017 10:30
31289320.08.2017 10:30FC Nitra B3 : 1ŠK LR CRYSTAL
312895 | 20.08.2017 17:00
31289520.08.2017 17:00TJ ISKRA Borčice4 : 0FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
312897 | 20.08.2017 17:00
31289720.08.2017 17:00FKS Nemšová1 : 2FKM Nové Zámky
312899 | 20.08.2017 17:00
31289920.08.2017 17:00TJ KOVO Beluša2 : 1TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
Kolo 3 | 27.08.2017 17:00:00
312900 | 26.08.2017 17:00
31290026.08.2017 17:00TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince3 : 1FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
312901 | 26.08.2017 17:00
31290126.08.2017 17:00MŠK Púchov1 : 1TJ KOVO Beluša
312902 | 26.08.2017 17:00
31290226.08.2017 17:00FKM Nové Zámky0 : 2FK Dubnica
312903 | 26.08.2017 17:00
31290326.08.2017 17:00FC Spartak Trnava B0 : 2FKS Nemšová
312905 | 26.08.2017 17:00
31290526.08.2017 17:00ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo3 : 3TJ ISKRA Borčice
312908 | 26.08.2017 17:00
31290826.08.2017 17:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa1 : 1FC Slovan Galanta
312904 | 27.08.2017 17:00
31290427.08.2017 17:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B4 : 0FC Baník Prievidza
312906 | 27.08.2017 17:00
31290627.08.2017 17:00ŠK LR CRYSTAL1 : 1FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
312907 | 27.08.2017 17:00
31290727.08.2017 17:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany1 : 0FC Nitra B
Kolo 16 | 29.08.2017 17:00:00
313017 | 29.08.2017 17:00
31301729.08.2017 17:00FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou0 : 0FK Dubnica
313018 | 29.08.2017 17:00
31301829.08.2017 17:00TJ KOVO Beluša2 : 1FKS Nemšová
313019 | 29.08.2017 17:00
31301929.08.2017 17:00TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince4 : 1FC Baník Prievidza
313020 | 29.08.2017 17:00
31302029.08.2017 17:00MŠK Púchov1 : 2TJ ISKRA Borčice
313022 | 29.08.2017 17:00
31302229.08.2017 17:00FC Spartak Trnava B0 : 1FC Nitra B
313023 | 29.08.2017 17:00
31302329.08.2017 17:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B2 : 1FC Slovan Galanta
313024 | 29.08.2017 17:00
31302429.08.2017 17:00ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo3 : 1FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
313025 | 29.08.2017 17:00
31302529.08.2017 17:00ŠK LR CRYSTAL1 : 0MFK Topvar Topoľčany
313021 | 30.08.2017 17:00
31302130.08.2017 17:00FKM Nové Zámky1 : 1FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
Kolo 4 | 03.09.2017 16:00:00
312912 | 02.09.2017 16:00
31291202.09.2017 16:00TJ ISKRA Borčice2 : 3ŠK LR CRYSTAL
312913 | 02.09.2017 16:00
31291302.09.2017 16:00FC Baník Prievidza0 : 3ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
312915 | 02.09.2017 16:00
31291502.09.2017 16:00FK Dubnica1 : 0FC Spartak Trnava B
312909 | 02.09.2017 16:30
31290902.09.2017 16:30FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou2 : 3FC Slovan Galanta
312910 | 03.09.2017 10:30
31291003.09.2017 10:30FC Nitra B4 : 1FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
312911 | 03.09.2017 16:00
31291103.09.2017 16:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B6 : 1MFK Topvar Topoľčany
312914 | 03.09.2017 16:00
31291403.09.2017 16:00FKS Nemšová0 : 3FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
312916 | 03.09.2017 16:00
31291603.09.2017 16:00TJ KOVO Beluša0 : 2FKM Nové Zámky
312917 | 03.09.2017 16:00
31291703.09.2017 16:00TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince1 : 3MŠK Púchov
Kolo 6 | 17.09.2017 15:30:00
312928 | 16.09.2017 15:30
31292816.09.2017 15:30FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B1 : 0FC Slovan Galanta
312930 | 16.09.2017 15:30
31293016.09.2017 15:30FC Baník Prievidza3 : 0MFK Topvar Topoľčany
312935 | 16.09.2017 15:30
31293516.09.2017 15:30MŠK Púchov0 : 2FKM Nové Zámky
312927 | 17.09.2017 15:30
31292717.09.2017 15:30FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou2 : 1FC Nitra B
312934 | 26.09.2017 16:00
31293426.09.2017 16:00TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince0 : 2FC Spartak Trnava B
312931 | 27.09.2017 15:30
31293127.09.2017 15:30FKS Nemšová1 : 3ŠK LR CRYSTAL
312929 | 04.10.2017 14:30
31292904.10.2017 14:30TJ ISKRA Borčice2 : 3FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
312933 | 04.10.2017 14:30
31293304.10.2017 14:30TJ KOVO Beluša3 : 3FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
312932 | 18.10.2017 14:30
31293218.10.2017 14:30FK Dubnica1 : 0ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
Kolo 7 | 24.09.2017 15:30:00
312936 | 23.09.2017 15:30
31293623.09.2017 15:30FKM Nové Zámky2 : 1FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
312941 | 23.09.2017 15:30
31294123.09.2017 15:30MFK Topvar Topoľčany1 : 3FKS Nemšová
312942 | 23.09.2017 15:30
31294223.09.2017 15:30FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa2 : 1FC Baník Prievidza
312943 | 23.09.2017 15:30
31294323.09.2017 15:30FC Slovan Galanta0 : 1TJ ISKRA Borčice
312937 | 24.09.2017 10:30
31293724.09.2017 10:30FC Spartak Trnava B1 : 0MŠK Púchov
312938 | 24.09.2017 15:30
31293824.09.2017 15:30FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B3 : 1TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
312939 | 24.09.2017 15:30
31293924.09.2017 15:30ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo2 : 2TJ KOVO Beluša
312940 | 24.09.2017 15:30
31294024.09.2017 15:30ŠK LR CRYSTAL0 : 0FK Dubnica
312944 | 04.10.2017 14:30
31294404.10.2017 14:30FC Nitra B3 : 0FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
Kolo 8 | 01.10.2017 14:30:00
312947 | 30.09.2017 14:30
31294730.09.2017 14:30FC Baník Prievidza1 : 1FC Slovan Galanta
312949 | 30.09.2017 14:30
31294930.09.2017 14:30FK Dubnica2 : 0MFK Topvar Topoľčany
312952 | 01.10.2017 14:00
31295201.10.2017 14:00MŠK Púchov5 : 2FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
312945 | 01.10.2017 14:30
31294501.10.2017 14:30FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou0 : 1FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
312946 | 01.10.2017 14:30
31294601.10.2017 14:30TJ ISKRA Borčice2 : 1FC Nitra B
312948 | 01.10.2017 14:30
31294801.10.2017 14:30FKS Nemšová1 : 2FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
312950 | 01.10.2017 14:30
31295001.10.2017 14:30TJ KOVO Beluša0 : 1ŠK LR CRYSTAL
312951 | 01.10.2017 14:30
31295101.10.2017 14:30TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince2 : 2ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
312953 | 01.10.2017 14:30
31295301.10.2017 14:30FKM Nové Zámky2 : 1FC Spartak Trnava B
Kolo 9 | 08.10.2017 14:30:00
312959 | 07.10.2017 14:30
31295907.10.2017 14:30FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa0 : 1FK Dubnica
312960 | 07.10.2017 14:30
31296007.10.2017 14:30FC Slovan Galanta2 : 3FKS Nemšová
312954 | 08.10.2017 10:30
31295408.10.2017 10:30FC Spartak Trnava B7 : 0FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
312961 | 08.10.2017 10:30
31296108.10.2017 10:30FC Nitra B4 : 0FC Baník Prievidza
312955 | 08.10.2017 14:30
31295508.10.2017 14:30FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B4 : 3FKM Nové Zámky
312956 | 08.10.2017 14:30
31295608.10.2017 14:30ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo2 : 1MŠK Púchov
312957 | 08.10.2017 14:30
31295708.10.2017 14:30ŠK LR CRYSTAL3 : 0TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
312958 | 08.10.2017 14:30
31295808.10.2017 14:30MFK Topvar Topoľčany0 : 8TJ KOVO Beluša
312962 | 08.10.2017 14:30
31296208.10.2017 14:30FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B2 : 3TJ ISKRA Borčice
Kolo 10 | 15.10.2017 14:30:00
312963 | 14.10.2017 14:30
31296314.10.2017 14:30FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou0 : 3TJ ISKRA Borčice
312965 | 14.10.2017 14:30
31296514.10.2017 14:30FKS Nemšová1 : 0FC Nitra B
312966 | 14.10.2017 14:30
31296614.10.2017 14:30FK Dubnica2 : 0FC Slovan Galanta
312969 | 14.10.2017 14:30
31296914.10.2017 14:30MŠK Púchov1 : 2ŠK LR CRYSTAL
312970 | 14.10.2017 14:30
31297014.10.2017 14:30FKM Nové Zámky1 : 0ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
312964 | 15.10.2017 10:30
31296415.10.2017 10:30FC Baník Prievidza1 : 0FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
312971 | 15.10.2017 10:30
31297115.10.2017 10:30FC Spartak Trnava B2 : 0FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
312967 | 15.10.2017 14:30
31296715.10.2017 14:30TJ KOVO Beluša0 : 2FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
312968 | 15.10.2017 14:30
31296815.10.2017 14:30TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince3 : 2MFK Topvar Topoľčany
Kolo 11 | 22.10.2017 14:00:00
312976 | 21.10.2017 14:00
31297621.10.2017 14:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa3 : 1TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
312977 | 21.10.2017 14:00
31297721.10.2017 14:00FC Slovan Galanta6 : 0TJ KOVO Beluša
312980 | 21.10.2017 14:00
31298021.10.2017 14:00TJ ISKRA Borčice7 : 1FC Baník Prievidza
312978 | 22.10.2017 10:30
31297822.10.2017 10:30FC Nitra B2 : 6FK Dubnica
312972 | 22.10.2017 14:00
31297222.10.2017 14:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B3 : 0FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
312973 | 22.10.2017 14:00
31297322.10.2017 14:00ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo0 : 4FC Spartak Trnava B
312974 | 22.10.2017 14:00
31297422.10.2017 14:00ŠK LR CRYSTAL0 : 0FKM Nové Zámky
312975 | 22.10.2017 14:00
31297522.10.2017 14:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany1 : 3MŠK Púchov
312979 | 22.10.2017 14:00
31297922.10.2017 14:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B3 : 1FKS Nemšová
Kolo 12 | 29.10.2017 14:00:00
312988 | 28.10.2017 10:30
31298828.10.2017 10:30FC Spartak Trnava B2 : 1ŠK LR CRYSTAL
312981 | 28.10.2017 14:00
31298128.10.2017 14:00FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou0 : 1FC Baník Prievidza
312986 | 28.10.2017 14:00
31298628.10.2017 14:00MŠK Púchov5 : 1FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
312987 | 28.10.2017 14:00
31298728.10.2017 14:00FKM Nové Zámky4 : 0MFK Topvar Topoľčany
312982 | 29.10.2017 14:00
31298229.10.2017 14:00FKS Nemšová0 : 3TJ ISKRA Borčice
312984 | 29.10.2017 14:00
31298429.10.2017 14:00TJ KOVO Beluša1 : 1FC Nitra B
312983 | 08.11.2017 13:30
31298308.11.2017 13:30FK Dubnica0 : 1FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
312985 | 08.11.2017 14:00
31298508.11.2017 14:00TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince1 : 2FC Slovan Galanta
312989 | 08.11.2017 14:00
31298908.11.2017 14:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B1 : 1ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
Kolo 13 | 05.11.2017 13:30:00
312992 | 04.11.2017 13:30
31299204.11.2017 13:30MFK Topvar Topoľčany1 : 7FC Spartak Trnava B
312993 | 04.11.2017 13:30
31299304.11.2017 13:30FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa0 : 2FKM Nové Zámky
312994 | 04.11.2017 13:30
31299404.11.2017 13:30FC Slovan Galanta1 : 0MŠK Púchov
312995 | 04.11.2017 13:30
31299504.11.2017 13:30FC Nitra B2 : 0TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
312997 | 04.11.2017 13:30
31299704.11.2017 13:30TJ ISKRA Borčice1 : 1FK Dubnica
312998 | 04.11.2017 13:30
31299804.11.2017 13:30FC Baník Prievidza0 : 1FKS Nemšová
312990 | 05.11.2017 13:30
31299005.11.2017 13:30ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo1 : 1FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
312991 | 05.11.2017 13:30
31299105.11.2017 13:30ŠK LR CRYSTAL4 : 1FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
312996 | 05.11.2017 13:30
31299605.11.2017 13:30FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B2 : 0TJ KOVO Beluša
Kolo 14 | 12.11.2017 13:30:00
312999 | 11.11.2017 13:30
31299911.11.2017 13:30FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou0 : 2FKS Nemšová
313000 | 11.11.2017 13:30
31300011.11.2017 13:30FK Dubnica5 : 0FC Baník Prievidza
313003 | 11.11.2017 13:30
31300311.11.2017 13:30MŠK Púchov1 : 1FC Nitra B
313004 | 11.11.2017 13:30
31300411.11.2017 13:30FKM Nové Zámky2 : 1FC Slovan Galanta
313005 | 12.11.2017 10:30
31300512.11.2017 10:30FC Spartak Trnava B1 : 2FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
313001 | 12.11.2017 13:30
31300112.11.2017 13:30TJ KOVO Beluša1 : 4TJ ISKRA Borčice
313006 | 12.11.2017 13:30
31300612.11.2017 13:30FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B6 : 0MFK Topvar Topoľčany
313007 | 12.11.2017 13:30
31300712.11.2017 13:30ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo1 : 2ŠK LR CRYSTAL
313002 | 12.11.2017 15:30
31300212.11.2017 15:30FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B2 : 0TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
Kolo 15 | 19.11.2017 13:00:00
313016 | 17.11.2017 12:00
31301617.11.2017 12:00FK Dubnica6 : 0FKS Nemšová
313014 | 17.11.2017 13:00
31301417.11.2017 13:00TJ ISKRA Borčice7 : 0TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
313013 | 17.11.2017 13:30
31301317.11.2017 13:30FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B1 : 2MŠK Púchov
313008 | 18.11.2017 13:00
31300818.11.2017 13:00ŠK LR CRYSTAL5 : 1FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
313009 | 18.11.2017 13:00
31300918.11.2017 13:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany1 : 0ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
313011 | 18.11.2017 13:00
31301118.11.2017 13:00FC Slovan Galanta2 : 2FC Spartak Trnava B
313015 | 18.11.2017 13:00
31301518.11.2017 13:00FC Baník Prievidza2 : 3TJ KOVO Beluša
313012 | 19.11.2017 10:30
31301219.11.2017 10:30FC Nitra B2 : 0FKM Nové Zámky
313010 | 19.11.2017 13:00
31301019.11.2017 13:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa1 : 1FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
Kolo 18 | 11.03.2018 14:30:00
313035 | 10.03.2018 14:30
31303510.03.2018 14:30FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou3 : 1TJ KOVO Beluša
313036 | 10.03.2018 14:30
31303610.03.2018 14:30FK Dubnica1 : 0TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
313037 | 10.03.2018 14:30
31303710.03.2018 14:30MŠK Púchov1 : 2FKS Nemšová
313038 | 10.03.2018 14:30
31303810.03.2018 14:30FC Baník Prievidza0 : 1FKM Nové Zámky
313042 | 10.03.2018 14:30
31304210.03.2018 14:30FC Slovan Galanta0 : 2ŠK LR CRYSTAL
313043 | 10.03.2018 14:30
31304310.03.2018 14:30FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa4 : 0MFK Topvar Topoľčany
313041 | 11.03.2018 10:30
31304111.03.2018 10:30FC Nitra B3 : 0ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
313039 | 11.03.2018 14:00
31303911.03.2018 14:00TJ ISKRA Borčice2 : 0FC Spartak Trnava B
313040 | 11.03.2018 14:30
31304011.03.2018 14:30FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B0 : 0FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
Kolo 19 | 18.03.2018 15:00:00
313044 | 11.04.2018 16:30
31304411.04.2018 16:30FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa2 : 0FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
313045 | 11.04.2018 16:30
31304511.04.2018 16:30MFK Topvar Topoľčany1 : 3FC Slovan Galanta
313046 | 11.04.2018 16:30
31304611.04.2018 16:30ŠK LR CRYSTAL2 : 0FC Nitra B
313047 | 11.04.2018 16:30
31304711.04.2018 16:30ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo0 : 1FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
313048 | 11.04.2018 16:30
31304811.04.2018 16:30FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B0 : 0TJ ISKRA Borčice
313049 | 11.04.2018 16:30
31304911.04.2018 16:30FC Spartak Trnava B4 : 1FC Baník Prievidza
313050 | 11.04.2018 16:30
31305011.04.2018 16:30FKM Nové Zámky1 : 0FKS Nemšová
313051 | 11.04.2018 16:30
31305111.04.2018 16:30MŠK Púchov1 : 2FK Dubnica
313052 | 11.04.2018 16:30
31305211.04.2018 16:30TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince2 : 2TJ KOVO Beluša
Kolo 20 | 25.03.2018 15:00:00
313053 | 24.03.2018 15:00
31305324.03.2018 15:00FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou0 : 2TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
313055 | 24.03.2018 15:00
31305524.03.2018 15:00FK Dubnica3 : 0FKM Nové Zámky
313057 | 24.03.2018 15:00
31305724.03.2018 15:00FC Baník Prievidza0 : 0FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
313058 | 24.03.2018 15:00
31305824.03.2018 15:00TJ ISKRA Borčice4 : 3ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
313061 | 24.03.2018 15:00
31306124.03.2018 15:00FC Slovan Galanta4 : 2FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
313060 | 25.03.2018 10:30
31306025.03.2018 10:30FC Nitra B4 : 0MFK Topvar Topoľčany
313054 | 25.03.2018 15:00
31305425.03.2018 15:00TJ KOVO Beluša3 : 1MŠK Púchov
313056 | 25.03.2018 15:00
31305625.03.2018 15:00FKS Nemšová2 : 1FC Spartak Trnava B
313059 | 25.03.2018 15:00
31305925.03.2018 15:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B0 : 1ŠK LR CRYSTAL
Kolo 21 | 01.04.2018 15:30:00
313062 | 30.03.2018 15:30
31306230.03.2018 15:30FC Slovan Galanta3 : 1FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
313070 | 30.03.2018 15:30
31307030.03.2018 15:30MŠK Púchov0 : 1TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
313064 | 31.03.2018 15:30
31306431.03.2018 15:30MFK Topvar Topoľčany0 : 2FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
313066 | 31.03.2018 15:30
31306631.03.2018 15:30ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo2 : 0FC Baník Prievidza
313069 | 31.03.2018 15:30
31306931.03.2018 15:30FKM Nové Zámky1 : 0TJ KOVO Beluša
313068 | 01.04.2018 10:30
31306801.04.2018 10:30FC Spartak Trnava B0 : 4FK Dubnica
313063 | 01.04.2018 15:30
31306301.04.2018 15:30FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa2 : 3FC Nitra B
313065 | 01.04.2018 15:30
31306501.04.2018 15:30ŠK LR CRYSTAL1 : 0TJ ISKRA Borčice
313067 | 01.04.2018 15:30
31306701.04.2018 15:30FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B0 : 0FKS Nemšová
Kolo 22 | 08.04.2018 15:30:00
313071 | 07.04.2018 15:30
31307107.04.2018 15:30FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou0 : 6MŠK Púchov
313076 | 07.04.2018 15:30
31307607.04.2018 15:30FC Baník Prievidza0 : 2ŠK LR CRYSTAL
313077 | 07.04.2018 15:30
31307707.04.2018 15:30TJ ISKRA Borčice2 : 1MFK Topvar Topoľčany
313078 | 07.04.2018 15:30
31307807.04.2018 15:30FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B1 : 0FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
313079 | 08.04.2018 10:30
31307908.04.2018 10:30FC Nitra B2 : 1FC Slovan Galanta
313072 | 08.04.2018 15:30
31307208.04.2018 15:30TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince1 : 1FKM Nové Zámky
313073 | 08.04.2018 15:30
31307308.04.2018 15:30TJ KOVO Beluša3 : 0FC Spartak Trnava B
313074 | 08.04.2018 15:30
31307408.04.2018 15:30FK Dubnica2 : 0FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
313075 | 08.04.2018 15:30
31307508.04.2018 15:30FKS Nemšová1 : 2ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
Kolo 23 | 15.04.2018 15:30:00
313082 | 14.04.2018 15:30
31308214.04.2018 15:30FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa0 : 1TJ ISKRA Borčice
313088 | 14.04.2018 15:30
31308814.04.2018 15:30FKM Nové Zámky3 : 2MŠK Púchov
313080 | 15.04.2018 10:30
31308015.04.2018 10:30FC Nitra B5 : 0FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
313087 | 15.04.2018 10:30
31308715.04.2018 10:30FC Spartak Trnava B1 : 0TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
313081 | 15.04.2018 15:30
31308115.04.2018 15:30FC Slovan Galanta1 : 0FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
313083 | 15.04.2018 15:30
31308315.04.2018 15:30MFK Topvar Topoľčany2 : 1FC Baník Prievidza
313084 | 15.04.2018 15:30
31308415.04.2018 15:30ŠK LR CRYSTAL1 : 2FKS Nemšová
313085 | 15.04.2018 15:30
31308515.04.2018 15:30ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo0 : 4FK Dubnica
313086 | 15.04.2018 15:30
31308615.04.2018 15:30FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B1 : 0TJ KOVO Beluša
Kolo 24 | 22.04.2018 16:00:00
313091 | 20.04.2018 16:30
31309120.04.2018 16:30TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince1 : 1FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
313094 | 21.04.2018 11:00
31309421.04.2018 11:00FKS Nemšová5 : 2MFK Topvar Topoľčany
313089 | 21.04.2018 16:00
31308921.04.2018 16:00FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou0 : 4FKM Nové Zámky
313093 | 21.04.2018 16:00
31309321.04.2018 16:00FK Dubnica1 : 0ŠK LR CRYSTAL
313095 | 21.04.2018 16:00
31309521.04.2018 16:00FC Baník Prievidza1 : 2FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
313096 | 21.04.2018 16:00
31309621.04.2018 16:00TJ ISKRA Borčice0 : 1FC Slovan Galanta
313097 | 21.04.2018 16:00
31309721.04.2018 16:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B1 : 1FC Nitra B
313090 | 22.04.2018 16:00
31309022.04.2018 16:00MŠK Púchov1 : 2FC Spartak Trnava B
313092 | 22.04.2018 16:00
31309222.04.2018 16:00TJ KOVO Beluša1 : 0ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
Kolo 25 | 29.04.2018 16:00:00
313102 | 25.04.2018 17:00
31310225.04.2018 17:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany0 : 8FK Dubnica
313106 | 28.04.2018 10:30
31310628.04.2018 10:30FC Spartak Trnava B3 : 0FKM Nové Zámky
313103 | 28.04.2018 11:00
31310328.04.2018 11:00ŠK LR CRYSTAL1 : 2TJ KOVO Beluša
313100 | 28.04.2018 16:00
31310028.04.2018 16:00FC Slovan Galanta4 : 1FC Baník Prievidza
313101 | 28.04.2018 16:00
31310128.04.2018 16:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa1 : 0FKS Nemšová
313099 | 29.04.2018 10:30
31309929.04.2018 10:30FC Nitra B3 : 1TJ ISKRA Borčice
313098 | 29.04.2018 16:00
31309829.04.2018 16:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B5 : 0FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
313104 | 29.04.2018 16:00
31310429.04.2018 16:00ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo4 : 3TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
313105 | 29.04.2018 16:00
31310529.04.2018 16:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B1 : 2MŠK Púchov
Kolo 26 | 01.05.2018 17:00:00
313107 | 01.05.2018 16:30
31310701.05.2018 16:30FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou1 : 0FC Spartak Trnava B
313108 | 01.05.2018 16:30
31310801.05.2018 16:30FKM Nové Zámky1 : 1FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
313109 | 01.05.2018 16:30
31310901.05.2018 16:30MŠK Púchov0 : 0ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
313110 | 01.05.2018 16:30
31311001.05.2018 16:30TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince2 : 1ŠK LR CRYSTAL
313111 | 01.05.2018 16:30
31311101.05.2018 16:30TJ KOVO Beluša5 : 1MFK Topvar Topoľčany
313112 | 01.05.2018 16:30
31311201.05.2018 16:30FK Dubnica6 : 0FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
313113 | 01.05.2018 16:30
31311301.05.2018 16:30FKS Nemšová1 : 1FC Slovan Galanta
313114 | 01.05.2018 16:30
31311401.05.2018 16:30FC Baník Prievidza1 : 0FC Nitra B
313115 | 01.05.2018 16:30
31311501.05.2018 16:30TJ ISKRA Borčice4 : 1FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
Kolo 27 | 06.05.2018 17:00:00
313116 | 05.05.2018 16:30
31311605.05.2018 16:30TJ ISKRA Borčice1 : 1FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
313119 | 05.05.2018 16:30
31311905.05.2018 16:30FC Slovan Galanta0 : 0FK Dubnica
313120 | 05.05.2018 16:30
31312005.05.2018 16:30FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa1 : 1TJ KOVO Beluša
313121 | 05.05.2018 16:30
31312105.05.2018 16:30MFK Topvar Topoľčany0 : 6TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
313122 | 05.05.2018 16:30
31312205.05.2018 16:30ŠK LR CRYSTAL3 : 0MŠK Púchov
313123 | 05.05.2018 16:30
31312305.05.2018 16:30ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo0 : 1FKM Nové Zámky
313118 | 06.05.2018 10:30
31311806.05.2018 10:30FC Nitra B2 : 2FKS Nemšová
313117 | 06.05.2018 16:30
31311706.05.2018 16:30FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B2 : 2FC Baník Prievidza
313124 | 06.05.2018 16:30
31312406.05.2018 16:30FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B3 : 0FC Spartak Trnava B
Kolo 28 | 08.05.2018 17:00:00
313125 | 08.05.2018 16:30
31312508.05.2018 16:30FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou0 : 0FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
313127 | 08.05.2018 16:30
31312708.05.2018 16:30FKM Nové Zámky4 : 1ŠK LR CRYSTAL
313128 | 08.05.2018 16:30
31312808.05.2018 16:30MŠK Púchov6 : 1MFK Topvar Topoľčany
313129 | 08.05.2018 16:30
31312908.05.2018 16:30TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince1 : 4FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
313130 | 08.05.2018 16:30
31313008.05.2018 16:30TJ KOVO Beluša3 : 1FC Slovan Galanta
313131 | 08.05.2018 16:30
31313108.05.2018 16:30FK Dubnica1 : 0FC Nitra B
313132 | 08.05.2018 16:30
31313208.05.2018 16:30FKS Nemšová2 : 1FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
313133 | 08.05.2018 16:30
31313308.05.2018 16:30FC Baník Prievidza1 : 3TJ ISKRA Borčice
313126 | 09.05.2018 17:00
31312609.05.2018 17:00FC Spartak Trnava B1 : 0ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
Kolo 29 | 13.05.2018 17:00:00
313134 | 12.05.2018 16:30
31313412.05.2018 16:30FC Baník Prievidza3 : 1FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
313135 | 12.05.2018 16:30
31313512.05.2018 16:30TJ ISKRA Borčice4 : 1FKS Nemšová
313138 | 12.05.2018 16:30
31313812.05.2018 16:30FC Slovan Galanta0 : 1TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
313137 | 13.05.2018 10:30
31313713.05.2018 10:30FC Nitra B2 : 2TJ KOVO Beluša
313139 | 13.05.2018 10:30
31313913.05.2018 10:30FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa0 : 5MŠK Púchov
313136 | 13.05.2018 16:30
31313613.05.2018 16:30FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B0 : 4FK Dubnica
313140 | 13.05.2018 16:30
31314013.05.2018 16:30MFK Topvar Topoľčany0 : 5FKM Nové Zámky
313141 | 13.05.2018 16:30
31314113.05.2018 16:30ŠK LR CRYSTAL0 : 2FC Spartak Trnava B
313142 | 13.05.2018 16:30
31314213.05.2018 16:30ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo2 : 3FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
Kolo 30 | 20.05.2018 17:00:00
313151 | 19.05.2018 11:00
31315119.05.2018 11:00FKS Nemšová1 : 2FC Baník Prievidza
313143 | 19.05.2018 17:00
31314319.05.2018 17:00FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou0 : 4ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
313147 | 19.05.2018 17:00
31314719.05.2018 17:00MŠK Púchov3 : 3FC Slovan Galanta
313146 | 19.05.2018 17:20
31314619.05.2018 17:20FKM Nové Zámky3 : 0FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
313145 | 20.05.2018 10:30
31314520.05.2018 10:30FC Spartak Trnava B7 : 3MFK Topvar Topoľčany
313144 | 20.05.2018 17:00
31314420.05.2018 17:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B1 : 2ŠK LR CRYSTAL
313148 | 20.05.2018 17:00
31314820.05.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince2 : 1FC Nitra B
313149 | 20.05.2018 17:00
31314920.05.2018 17:00TJ KOVO Beluša0 : 2FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
313150 | 20.05.2018 17:00
31315020.05.2018 17:00FK Dubnica0 : 2TJ ISKRA Borčice
Kolo 31 | 27.05.2018 17:00:00
313159 | 24.05.2018 17:00
31315924.05.2018 17:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany2 : 6FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
313153 | 26.05.2018 17:00
31315326.05.2018 17:00FC Baník Prievidza  :  FK Dubnica
313154 | 26.05.2018 17:00
31315426.05.2018 17:00TJ ISKRA Borčice  :  TJ KOVO Beluša
313157 | 26.05.2018 17:00
31315726.05.2018 17:00FC Slovan Galanta  :  FKM Nové Zámky
313156 | 27.05.2018 10:30
31315627.05.2018 10:30FC Nitra B  :  MŠK Púchov
313152 | 27.05.2018 17:00
31315227.05.2018 17:00FKS Nemšová  :  FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
313155 | 27.05.2018 17:00
31315527.05.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince  :  FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
313158 | 27.05.2018 17:00
31315827.05.2018 17:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa  :  FC Spartak Trnava B
313160 | 27.05.2018 17:00
31316027.05.2018 17:00ŠK LR CRYSTAL  :  ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
Kolo 32 | 03.06.2018 17:00:00
313166 | 01.06.2018 17:00
31316601.06.2018 17:00MŠK Púchov  :  FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
313169 | 02.06.2018 11:00
31316902.06.2018 11:00FKS Nemšová  :  FK Dubnica
313161 | 02.06.2018 17:00
31316102.06.2018 17:00FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou  :  ŠK LR CRYSTAL
313165 | 02.06.2018 17:00
31316502.06.2018 17:00FKM Nové Zámky  :  FC Nitra B
313164 | 03.06.2018 10:30
31316403.06.2018 10:30FC Spartak Trnava B  :  FC Slovan Galanta
313162 | 03.06.2018 17:00
31316203.06.2018 17:00ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo  :  MFK Topvar Topoľčany
313163 | 03.06.2018 17:00
31316303.06.2018 17:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B  :  FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
313167 | 03.06.2018 17:00
31316703.06.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince  :  TJ ISKRA Borčice
313168 | 03.06.2018 17:00
31316803.06.2018 17:00TJ KOVO Beluša  :  FC Baník Prievidza
Kolo 33 | 10.06.2018 17:00:00
313171 | 09.06.2018 11:00
31317109.06.2018 11:00FKS Nemšová  :  TJ KOVO Beluša
313170 | 09.06.2018 17:00
31317009.06.2018 17:00FK Dubnica  :  FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
313172 | 09.06.2018 17:00
31317209.06.2018 17:00FC Baník Prievidza  :  TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
313173 | 09.06.2018 17:00
31317309.06.2018 17:00TJ ISKRA Borčice  :  MŠK Púchov
313176 | 09.06.2018 17:00
31317609.06.2018 17:00FC Slovan Galanta  :  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
313175 | 10.06.2018 10:30
31317510.06.2018 10:30FC Nitra B  :  FC Spartak Trnava B
313174 | 10.06.2018 17:00
31317410.06.2018 17:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B  :  FKM Nové Zámky
313177 | 10.06.2018 17:00
31317710.06.2018 17:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa  :  ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
313178 | 10.06.2018 17:00
31317810.06.2018 17:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany  :  ŠK LR CRYSTAL
Kolo 34 | 17.06.2018 17:00:00
313179 | 17.06.2018 17:00
31317917.06.2018 17:00FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou  :  MFK Topvar Topoľčany
313180 | 17.06.2018 17:00
31318017.06.2018 17:00ŠK LR CRYSTAL  :  FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
313181 | 17.06.2018 17:00
31318117.06.2018 17:00ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo  :  FC Slovan Galanta
313182 | 17.06.2018 17:00
31318217.06.2018 17:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B  :  FC Nitra B
313183 | 17.06.2018 17:00
31318317.06.2018 17:00FC Spartak Trnava B  :  FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
313184 | 17.06.2018 17:00
31318417.06.2018 17:00FKM Nové Zámky  :  TJ ISKRA Borčice
313185 | 17.06.2018 17:00
31318517.06.2018 17:00MŠK Púchov  :  FC Baník Prievidza
313186 | 17.06.2018 17:00
31318617.06.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince  :  FKS Nemšová
313187 | 17.06.2018 17:00
31318717.06.2018 17:00TJ KOVO Beluša  :  FK Dubnica
Tabuľka TIPOS III. liga Západ - Základná časť

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1FK Dubnica30235272:9741826230
2TJ ISKRA Borčice30214573:29671722231.1
3FKM Nové Zámky30204653:28641619229.2
4ŠK LR CRYSTAL30183948:30571512232.2
5FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B301551046:3150142226.4
6FC Spartak Trnava B301611356:3749134229.4
7FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B311210953:4446121230.35
8FC Nitra B301361153:3945110228.1
9FC Slovan Galanta301281048:384410-1228.85
10FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa301231542:56399-6221.55
11MŠK Púchov301151456:43388-7226.6
12TJ KOVO Beluša301081247:50387-7229.65
13ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo301071345:44376-8225.1
14FKS Nemšová301131636:55365-6223.9
15TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince301051544:55354-7225.85
16FC Baník Prievidza30642029:66223-23218.9
17FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou30452118:74172-28230.85
18MFK Topvar Topoľčany31402724:115121-36230.35