III. liga Západ ZsFZ


Základná časť
Kolo 5 | 30.07.2017 17:00:00
312924 | 29.07.2017 17:00
312924 29.07.2017 17:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 0 : 1 TJ ISKRA Borčice
312919 | 30.07.2017 17:00
312919 30.07.2017 17:00 FKM Nové Zámky 2 : 0 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
312920 | 30.07.2017 17:00
312920 30.07.2017 17:00 FC Spartak Trnava B 4 : 1 TJ KOVO Beluša
312921 | 30.07.2017 17:00
312921 30.07.2017 17:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B 0 : 3 FK Dubnica
312922 | 30.07.2017 17:00
312922 30.07.2017 17:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 4 : 0 FKS Nemšová
312923 | 30.07.2017 17:00
312923 30.07.2017 17:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 2 : 1 FC Baník Prievidza
312926 | 30.07.2017 17:00
312926 30.07.2017 17:00 FC Slovan Galanta 2 : 2 FC Nitra B
312918 | 07.09.2017 16:30
312918 07.09.2017 16:30 MŠK Púchov   :   FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
312925 | 10.09.2017 16:00
312925 10.09.2017 16:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa   :   FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
Kolo 17 | 06.08.2017 17:00:00
313030 | 04.08.2017 17:00
313030 04.08.2017 17:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B 1 : 0 FC Spartak Trnava B
313026 | 05.08.2017 17:00
313026 05.08.2017 17:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 3 : 0 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
313027 | 05.08.2017 17:00
313027 05.08.2017 17:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 1 : 2 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
313031 | 05.08.2017 17:00
313031 05.08.2017 17:00 TJ ISKRA Borčice 2 : 0 FKM Nové Zámky
313032 | 05.08.2017 17:00
313032 05.08.2017 17:00 FC Baník Prievidza 1 : 1 MŠK Púchov
313034 | 05.08.2017 17:00
313034 05.08.2017 17:00 FK Dubnica 2 : 0 TJ KOVO Beluša
313029 | 06.08.2017 10:30
313029 06.08.2017 10:30 FC Nitra B 0 : 3 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
313033 | 06.08.2017 17:00
313033 06.08.2017 17:00 FKS Nemšová 0 : 3 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
313028 | 20.09.2017 17:00
313028 20.09.2017 17:00 FC Slovan Galanta   :   ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
Kolo 1 | 13.08.2017 17:00:00
312885 | 12.08.2017 17:00
312885 12.08.2017 17:00 FKM Nové Zámky 3 : 2 FC Baník Prievidza
312887 | 12.08.2017 17:00
312887 12.08.2017 17:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B 0 : 4 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
312890 | 12.08.2017 17:00
312890 12.08.2017 17:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 0 : 2 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
312886 | 13.08.2017 10:30
312886 13.08.2017 10:30 FC Spartak Trnava B 0 : 2 TJ ISKRA Borčice
312882 | 13.08.2017 17:00
312882 13.08.2017 17:00 TJ KOVO Beluša 0 : 0 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
312883 | 13.08.2017 17:00
312883 13.08.2017 17:00 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince 2 : 2 FK Dubnica
312884 | 13.08.2017 17:00
312884 13.08.2017 17:00 FKS Nemšová 0 : 2 MŠK Púchov
312888 | 13.08.2017 17:00
312888 13.08.2017 17:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 3 : 0 FC Nitra B
312889 | 13.08.2017 17:00
312889 13.08.2017 17:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 0 : 1 FC Slovan Galanta
Kolo 2 | 20.08.2017 17:00:00
312896 | 18.08.2017 17:00
312896 18.08.2017 17:00 FC Baník Prievidza 1 : 2 FC Spartak Trnava B
312891 | 19.08.2017 17:00
312891 19.08.2017 17:00 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 2 : 1 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
312892 | 19.08.2017 17:00
312892 19.08.2017 17:00 FC Slovan Galanta 2 : 0 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
312894 | 19.08.2017 17:00
312894 19.08.2017 17:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B 1 : 2 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
312898 | 19.08.2017 17:00
312898 19.08.2017 17:00 FK Dubnica 2 : 0 MŠK Púchov
312893 | 20.08.2017 10:30
312893 20.08.2017 10:30 FC Nitra B   :   ŠK LR CRYSTAL
312895 | 20.08.2017 17:00
312895 20.08.2017 17:00 TJ ISKRA Borčice   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
312897 | 20.08.2017 17:00
312897 20.08.2017 17:00 FKS Nemšová   :   FKM Nové Zámky
312899 | 20.08.2017 17:00
312899 20.08.2017 17:00 TJ KOVO Beluša   :   TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
Kolo 3 | 27.08.2017 17:00:00
312900 | 26.08.2017 17:00
312900 26.08.2017 17:00 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince   :   FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
312901 | 26.08.2017 17:00
312901 26.08.2017 17:00 MŠK Púchov   :   TJ KOVO Beluša
312902 | 26.08.2017 17:00
312902 26.08.2017 17:00 FKM Nové Zámky   :   FK Dubnica
312903 | 26.08.2017 17:00
312903 26.08.2017 17:00 FC Spartak Trnava B   :   FKS Nemšová
312908 | 26.08.2017 17:00
312908 26.08.2017 17:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa   :   FC Slovan Galanta
312904 | 27.08.2017 17:00
312904 27.08.2017 17:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B   :   FC Baník Prievidza
312905 | 27.08.2017 17:00
312905 27.08.2017 17:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo   :   TJ ISKRA Borčice
312906 | 27.08.2017 17:00
312906 27.08.2017 17:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL   :   FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
312907 | 27.08.2017 17:00
312907 27.08.2017 17:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany   :   FC Nitra B
Kolo 16 | 29.08.2017 17:00:00
313017 | 29.08.2017 17:00
313017 29.08.2017 17:00 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   FK Dubnica
313018 | 29.08.2017 17:00
313018 29.08.2017 17:00 TJ KOVO Beluša   :   FKS Nemšová
313019 | 29.08.2017 17:00
313019 29.08.2017 17:00 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince   :   FC Baník Prievidza
313020 | 29.08.2017 17:00
313020 29.08.2017 17:00 MŠK Púchov   :   TJ ISKRA Borčice
313022 | 29.08.2017 17:00
313022 29.08.2017 17:00 FC Spartak Trnava B   :   FC Nitra B
313023 | 29.08.2017 17:00
313023 29.08.2017 17:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B   :   FC Slovan Galanta
313024 | 29.08.2017 17:00
313024 29.08.2017 17:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
313025 | 29.08.2017 17:00
313025 29.08.2017 17:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL   :   MFK Topvar Topoľčany
313021 | 30.08.2017 17:00
313021 30.08.2017 17:00 FKM Nové Zámky   :   FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
Kolo 4 | 03.09.2017 16:00:00
312909 | 02.09.2017 16:00
312909 02.09.2017 16:00 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   FC Slovan Galanta
312912 | 02.09.2017 16:00
312912 02.09.2017 16:00 TJ ISKRA Borčice   :   ŠK LR CRYSTAL
312913 | 02.09.2017 16:00
312913 02.09.2017 16:00 FC Baník Prievidza   :   ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
312915 | 02.09.2017 16:00
312915 02.09.2017 16:00 FK Dubnica   :   FC Spartak Trnava B
312910 | 03.09.2017 10:30
312910 03.09.2017 10:30 FC Nitra B   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
312911 | 03.09.2017 16:00
312911 03.09.2017 16:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B   :   MFK Topvar Topoľčany
312914 | 03.09.2017 16:00
312914 03.09.2017 16:00 FKS Nemšová   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
312916 | 03.09.2017 16:00
312916 03.09.2017 16:00 TJ KOVO Beluša   :   FKM Nové Zámky
312917 | 03.09.2017 16:00
312917 03.09.2017 16:00 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince   :   MŠK Púchov
Kolo 6 | 17.09.2017 15:30:00
312929 | 16.09.2017 15:30
312929 16.09.2017 15:30 TJ ISKRA Borčice   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
312930 | 16.09.2017 15:30
312930 16.09.2017 15:30 FC Baník Prievidza   :   MFK Topvar Topoľčany
312935 | 16.09.2017 15:30
312935 16.09.2017 15:30 MŠK Púchov   :   FKM Nové Zámky
312927 | 17.09.2017 15:30
312927 17.09.2017 15:30 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   FC Nitra B
312928 | 17.09.2017 15:30
312928 17.09.2017 15:30 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B   :   FC Slovan Galanta
312931 | 17.09.2017 15:30
312931 17.09.2017 15:30 FKS Nemšová   :   ŠK LR CRYSTAL
312932 | 17.09.2017 15:30
312932 17.09.2017 15:30 FK Dubnica   :   ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
312933 | 17.09.2017 15:30
312933 17.09.2017 15:30 TJ KOVO Beluša   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
312934 | 17.09.2017 15:30
312934 17.09.2017 15:30 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince   :   FC Spartak Trnava B
Kolo 7 | 24.09.2017 15:30:00
312936 | 23.09.2017 15:30
312936 23.09.2017 15:30 FKM Nové Zámky   :   FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
312941 | 23.09.2017 15:30
312941 23.09.2017 15:30 MFK Topvar Topoľčany   :   FKS Nemšová
312942 | 23.09.2017 15:30
312942 23.09.2017 15:30 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa   :   FC Baník Prievidza
312943 | 23.09.2017 15:30
312943 23.09.2017 15:30 FC Slovan Galanta   :   TJ ISKRA Borčice
312937 | 24.09.2017 10:30
312937 24.09.2017 10:30 FC Spartak Trnava B   :   MŠK Púchov
312938 | 24.09.2017 15:30
312938 24.09.2017 15:30 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B   :   TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
312939 | 24.09.2017 15:30
312939 24.09.2017 15:30 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo   :   TJ KOVO Beluša
312940 | 24.09.2017 15:30
312940 24.09.2017 15:30 ŠK LR CRYSTAL   :   FK Dubnica
312944 | 24.09.2017 15:30
312944 24.09.2017 15:30 FC Nitra B   :   FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
Kolo 8 | 01.10.2017 14:30:00
312945 | 30.09.2017 14:30
312945 30.09.2017 14:30 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
312947 | 30.09.2017 14:30
312947 30.09.2017 14:30 FC Baník Prievidza   :   FC Slovan Galanta
312949 | 30.09.2017 14:30
312949 30.09.2017 14:30 FK Dubnica   :   MFK Topvar Topoľčany
312952 | 30.09.2017 14:30
312952 30.09.2017 14:30 MŠK Púchov   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
312953 | 30.09.2017 14:30
312953 30.09.2017 14:30 FKM Nové Zámky   :   FC Spartak Trnava B
312946 | 01.10.2017 14:30
312946 01.10.2017 14:30 TJ ISKRA Borčice   :   FC Nitra B
312948 | 01.10.2017 14:30
312948 01.10.2017 14:30 FKS Nemšová   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
312950 | 01.10.2017 14:30
312950 01.10.2017 14:30 TJ KOVO Beluša   :   ŠK LR CRYSTAL
312951 | 01.10.2017 14:30
312951 01.10.2017 14:30 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince   :   ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
Kolo 9 | 08.10.2017 14:30:00
312958 | 07.10.2017 14:30
312958 07.10.2017 14:30 MFK Topvar Topoľčany   :   TJ KOVO Beluša
312959 | 07.10.2017 14:30
312959 07.10.2017 14:30 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa   :   FK Dubnica
312960 | 07.10.2017 14:30
312960 07.10.2017 14:30 FC Slovan Galanta   :   FKS Nemšová
312954 | 08.10.2017 10:30
312954 08.10.2017 10:30 FC Spartak Trnava B   :   FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
312955 | 08.10.2017 14:30
312955 08.10.2017 14:30 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B   :   FKM Nové Zámky
312956 | 08.10.2017 14:30
312956 08.10.2017 14:30 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo   :   MŠK Púchov
312957 | 08.10.2017 14:30
312957 08.10.2017 14:30 ŠK LR CRYSTAL   :   TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
312961 | 08.10.2017 14:30
312961 08.10.2017 14:30 FC Nitra B   :   FC Baník Prievidza
312962 | 08.10.2017 14:30
312962 08.10.2017 14:30 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B   :   TJ ISKRA Borčice
Kolo 10 | 15.10.2017 14:30:00
312963 | 14.10.2017 14:30
312963 14.10.2017 14:30 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   TJ ISKRA Borčice
312964 | 14.10.2017 14:30
312964 14.10.2017 14:30 FC Baník Prievidza   :   FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
312966 | 14.10.2017 14:30
312966 14.10.2017 14:30 FK Dubnica   :   FC Slovan Galanta
312969 | 14.10.2017 14:30
312969 14.10.2017 14:30 MŠK Púchov   :   ŠK LR CRYSTAL
312970 | 14.10.2017 14:30
312970 14.10.2017 14:30 FKM Nové Zámky   :   ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
312971 | 15.10.2017 10:30
312971 15.10.2017 10:30 FC Spartak Trnava B   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
312965 | 15.10.2017 14:30
312965 15.10.2017 14:30 FKS Nemšová   :   FC Nitra B
312967 | 15.10.2017 14:30
312967 15.10.2017 14:30 TJ KOVO Beluša   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
312968 | 15.10.2017 14:30
312968 15.10.2017 14:30 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince   :   MFK Topvar Topoľčany
Kolo 11 | 22.10.2017 14:00:00
312975 | 21.10.2017 14:00
312975 21.10.2017 14:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany   :   MŠK Púchov
312976 | 21.10.2017 14:00
312976 21.10.2017 14:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa   :   TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
312977 | 21.10.2017 14:00
312977 21.10.2017 14:00 FC Slovan Galanta   :   TJ KOVO Beluša
312980 | 21.10.2017 14:00
312980 21.10.2017 14:00 TJ ISKRA Borčice   :   FC Baník Prievidza
312972 | 22.10.2017 14:00
312972 22.10.2017 14:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B   :   FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
312973 | 22.10.2017 14:00
312973 22.10.2017 14:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo   :   FC Spartak Trnava B
312974 | 22.10.2017 14:00
312974 22.10.2017 14:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL   :   FKM Nové Zámky
312978 | 22.10.2017 14:00
312978 22.10.2017 14:00 FC Nitra B   :   FK Dubnica
312979 | 22.10.2017 14:00
312979 22.10.2017 14:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B   :   FKS Nemšová
Kolo 12 | 29.10.2017 14:00:00
312981 | 28.10.2017 14:00
312981 28.10.2017 14:00 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   FC Baník Prievidza
312983 | 28.10.2017 14:00
312983 28.10.2017 14:00 FK Dubnica   :   FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
312986 | 28.10.2017 14:00
312986 28.10.2017 14:00 MŠK Púchov   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
312987 | 28.10.2017 14:00
312987 28.10.2017 14:00 FKM Nové Zámky   :   MFK Topvar Topoľčany
312988 | 29.10.2017 10:30
312988 29.10.2017 10:30 FC Spartak Trnava B   :   ŠK LR CRYSTAL
312982 | 29.10.2017 14:00
312982 29.10.2017 14:00 FKS Nemšová   :   TJ ISKRA Borčice
312984 | 29.10.2017 14:00
312984 29.10.2017 14:00 TJ KOVO Beluša   :   FC Nitra B
312985 | 29.10.2017 14:00
312985 29.10.2017 14:00 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince   :   FC Slovan Galanta
312989 | 29.10.2017 14:00
312989 29.10.2017 14:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B   :   ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
Kolo 13 | 05.11.2017 13:30:00
312992 | 04.11.2017 13:30
312992 04.11.2017 13:30 MFK Topvar Topoľčany   :   FC Spartak Trnava B
312993 | 04.11.2017 13:30
312993 04.11.2017 13:30 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa   :   FKM Nové Zámky
312994 | 04.11.2017 13:30
312994 04.11.2017 13:30 FC Slovan Galanta   :   MŠK Púchov
312997 | 04.11.2017 13:30
312997 04.11.2017 13:30 TJ ISKRA Borčice   :   FK Dubnica
312998 | 04.11.2017 13:30
312998 04.11.2017 13:30 FC Baník Prievidza   :   FKS Nemšová
312990 | 05.11.2017 13:30
312990 05.11.2017 13:30 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo   :   FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
312991 | 05.11.2017 13:30
312991 05.11.2017 13:30 ŠK LR CRYSTAL   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
312995 | 05.11.2017 13:30
312995 05.11.2017 13:30 FC Nitra B   :   TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
312996 | 05.11.2017 13:30
312996 05.11.2017 13:30 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B   :   TJ KOVO Beluša
Kolo 14 | 12.11.2017 13:30:00
312999 | 11.11.2017 13:30
312999 11.11.2017 13:30 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   FKS Nemšová
313000 | 11.11.2017 13:30
313000 11.11.2017 13:30 FK Dubnica   :   FC Baník Prievidza
313003 | 11.11.2017 13:30
313003 11.11.2017 13:30 MŠK Púchov   :   FC Nitra B
313004 | 11.11.2017 13:30
313004 11.11.2017 13:30 FKM Nové Zámky   :   FC Slovan Galanta
313005 | 12.11.2017 10:30
313005 12.11.2017 10:30 FC Spartak Trnava B   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
313001 | 12.11.2017 13:30
313001 12.11.2017 13:30 TJ KOVO Beluša   :   TJ ISKRA Borčice
313002 | 12.11.2017 13:30
313002 12.11.2017 13:30 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince   :   FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
313006 | 12.11.2017 13:30
313006 12.11.2017 13:30 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B   :   MFK Topvar Topoľčany
313007 | 12.11.2017 13:30
313007 12.11.2017 13:30 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo   :   ŠK LR CRYSTAL
Kolo 15 | 19.11.2017 13:30:00
313009 | 18.11.2017 13:30
313009 18.11.2017 13:30 MFK Topvar Topoľčany   :   ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
313010 | 18.11.2017 13:30
313010 18.11.2017 13:30 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
313011 | 18.11.2017 13:30
313011 18.11.2017 13:30 FC Slovan Galanta   :   FC Spartak Trnava B
313014 | 18.11.2017 13:30
313014 18.11.2017 13:30 TJ ISKRA Borčice   :   TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
313015 | 18.11.2017 13:30
313015 18.11.2017 13:30 FC Baník Prievidza   :   TJ KOVO Beluša
313008 | 19.11.2017 13:30
313008 19.11.2017 13:30 ŠK LR CRYSTAL   :   FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
313012 | 19.11.2017 13:30
313012 19.11.2017 13:30 FC Nitra B   :   FKM Nové Zámky
313013 | 19.11.2017 13:30
313013 19.11.2017 13:30 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B   :   MŠK Púchov
313016 | 19.11.2017 13:30
313016 19.11.2017 13:30 FKS Nemšová   :   FK Dubnica
Kolo 18 | 11.03.2018 14:30:00
313035 | 11.03.2018 14:30
313035 11.03.2018 14:30 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   TJ KOVO Beluša
313036 | 11.03.2018 14:30
313036 11.03.2018 14:30 FK Dubnica   :   TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
313037 | 11.03.2018 14:30
313037 11.03.2018 14:30 MŠK Púchov   :   FKS Nemšová
313038 | 11.03.2018 14:30
313038 11.03.2018 14:30 FC Baník Prievidza   :   FKM Nové Zámky
313039 | 11.03.2018 14:30
313039 11.03.2018 14:30 TJ ISKRA Borčice   :   FC Spartak Trnava B
313040 | 11.03.2018 14:30
313040 11.03.2018 14:30 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
313041 | 11.03.2018 14:30
313041 11.03.2018 14:30 FC Nitra B   :   ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
313042 | 11.03.2018 14:30
313042 11.03.2018 14:30 FC Slovan Galanta   :   ŠK LR CRYSTAL
313043 | 11.03.2018 14:30
313043 11.03.2018 14:30 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa   :   MFK Topvar Topoľčany
Kolo 19 | 18.03.2018 15:00:00
313044 | 18.03.2018 15:00
313044 18.03.2018 15:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa   :   FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
313045 | 18.03.2018 15:00
313045 18.03.2018 15:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany   :   FC Slovan Galanta
313046 | 18.03.2018 15:00
313046 18.03.2018 15:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL   :   FC Nitra B
313047 | 18.03.2018 15:00
313047 18.03.2018 15:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo   :   FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
313048 | 18.03.2018 15:00
313048 18.03.2018 15:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B   :   TJ ISKRA Borčice
313049 | 18.03.2018 15:00
313049 18.03.2018 15:00 FC Spartak Trnava B   :   FC Baník Prievidza
313050 | 18.03.2018 15:00
313050 18.03.2018 15:00 FKM Nové Zámky   :   FKS Nemšová
313051 | 18.03.2018 15:00
313051 18.03.2018 15:00 MŠK Púchov   :   FK Dubnica
313052 | 18.03.2018 15:00
313052 18.03.2018 15:00 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince   :   TJ KOVO Beluša
Kolo 20 | 25.03.2018 15:00:00
313053 | 25.03.2018 15:00
313053 25.03.2018 15:00 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
313054 | 25.03.2018 15:00
313054 25.03.2018 15:00 TJ KOVO Beluša   :   MŠK Púchov
313055 | 25.03.2018 15:00
313055 25.03.2018 15:00 FK Dubnica   :   FKM Nové Zámky
313056 | 25.03.2018 15:00
313056 25.03.2018 15:00 FKS Nemšová   :   FC Spartak Trnava B
313057 | 25.03.2018 15:00
313057 25.03.2018 15:00 FC Baník Prievidza   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
313058 | 25.03.2018 15:00
313058 25.03.2018 15:00 TJ ISKRA Borčice   :   ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
313059 | 25.03.2018 15:00
313059 25.03.2018 15:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B   :   ŠK LR CRYSTAL
313060 | 25.03.2018 15:00
313060 25.03.2018 15:00 FC Nitra B   :   MFK Topvar Topoľčany
313061 | 25.03.2018 15:00
313061 25.03.2018 15:00 FC Slovan Galanta   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
Kolo 21 | 01.04.2018 15:30:00
313062 | 01.04.2018 15:30
313062 01.04.2018 15:30 FC Slovan Galanta   :   FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
313063 | 01.04.2018 15:30
313063 01.04.2018 15:30 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa   :   FC Nitra B
313064 | 01.04.2018 15:30
313064 01.04.2018 15:30 MFK Topvar Topoľčany   :   FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
313065 | 01.04.2018 15:30
313065 01.04.2018 15:30 ŠK LR CRYSTAL   :   TJ ISKRA Borčice
313066 | 01.04.2018 15:30
313066 01.04.2018 15:30 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo   :   FC Baník Prievidza
313067 | 01.04.2018 15:30
313067 01.04.2018 15:30 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B   :   FKS Nemšová
313068 | 01.04.2018 15:30
313068 01.04.2018 15:30 FC Spartak Trnava B   :   FK Dubnica
313069 | 01.04.2018 15:30
313069 01.04.2018 15:30 FKM Nové Zámky   :   TJ KOVO Beluša
313070 | 01.04.2018 15:30
313070 01.04.2018 15:30 MŠK Púchov   :   TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
Kolo 22 | 08.04.2018 15:30:00
313071 | 08.04.2018 15:30
313071 08.04.2018 15:30 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   MŠK Púchov
313072 | 08.04.2018 15:30
313072 08.04.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince   :   FKM Nové Zámky
313073 | 08.04.2018 15:30
313073 08.04.2018 15:30 TJ KOVO Beluša   :   FC Spartak Trnava B
313074 | 08.04.2018 15:30
313074 08.04.2018 15:30 FK Dubnica   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
313075 | 08.04.2018 15:30
313075 08.04.2018 15:30 FKS Nemšová   :   ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
313076 | 08.04.2018 15:30
313076 08.04.2018 15:30 FC Baník Prievidza   :   ŠK LR CRYSTAL
313077 | 08.04.2018 15:30
313077 08.04.2018 15:30 TJ ISKRA Borčice   :   MFK Topvar Topoľčany
313078 | 08.04.2018 15:30
313078 08.04.2018 15:30 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
313079 | 08.04.2018 15:30
313079 08.04.2018 15:30 FC Nitra B   :   FC Slovan Galanta
Kolo 23 | 15.04.2018 15:30:00
313080 | 15.04.2018 15:30
313080 15.04.2018 15:30 FC Nitra B   :   FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
313081 | 15.04.2018 15:30
313081 15.04.2018 15:30 FC Slovan Galanta   :   FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
313082 | 15.04.2018 15:30
313082 15.04.2018 15:30 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa   :   TJ ISKRA Borčice
313083 | 15.04.2018 15:30
313083 15.04.2018 15:30 MFK Topvar Topoľčany   :   FC Baník Prievidza
313084 | 15.04.2018 15:30
313084 15.04.2018 15:30 ŠK LR CRYSTAL   :   FKS Nemšová
313085 | 15.04.2018 15:30
313085 15.04.2018 15:30 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo   :   FK Dubnica
313086 | 15.04.2018 15:30
313086 15.04.2018 15:30 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B   :   TJ KOVO Beluša
313087 | 15.04.2018 15:30
313087 15.04.2018 15:30 FC Spartak Trnava B   :   TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
313088 | 15.04.2018 15:30
313088 15.04.2018 15:30 FKM Nové Zámky   :   MŠK Púchov
Kolo 24 | 22.04.2018 16:00:00
313089 | 22.04.2018 16:00
313089 22.04.2018 16:00 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   FKM Nové Zámky
313090 | 22.04.2018 16:00
313090 22.04.2018 16:00 MŠK Púchov   :   FC Spartak Trnava B
313091 | 22.04.2018 16:00
313091 22.04.2018 16:00 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
313092 | 22.04.2018 16:00
313092 22.04.2018 16:00 TJ KOVO Beluša   :   ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
313093 | 22.04.2018 16:00
313093 22.04.2018 16:00 FK Dubnica   :   ŠK LR CRYSTAL
313094 | 22.04.2018 16:00
313094 22.04.2018 16:00 FKS Nemšová   :   MFK Topvar Topoľčany
313095 | 22.04.2018 16:00
313095 22.04.2018 16:00 FC Baník Prievidza   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
313096 | 22.04.2018 16:00
313096 22.04.2018 16:00 TJ ISKRA Borčice   :   FC Slovan Galanta
313097 | 22.04.2018 16:00
313097 22.04.2018 16:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B   :   FC Nitra B
Kolo 25 | 29.04.2018 16:00:00
313098 | 29.04.2018 16:00
313098 29.04.2018 16:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B   :   FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
313099 | 29.04.2018 16:00
313099 29.04.2018 16:00 FC Nitra B   :   TJ ISKRA Borčice
313100 | 29.04.2018 16:00
313100 29.04.2018 16:00 FC Slovan Galanta   :   FC Baník Prievidza
313101 | 29.04.2018 16:00
313101 29.04.2018 16:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa   :   FKS Nemšová
313102 | 29.04.2018 16:00
313102 29.04.2018 16:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany   :   FK Dubnica
313103 | 29.04.2018 16:00
313103 29.04.2018 16:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL   :   TJ KOVO Beluša
313104 | 29.04.2018 16:00
313104 29.04.2018 16:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo   :   TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
313105 | 29.04.2018 16:00
313105 29.04.2018 16:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B   :   MŠK Púchov
313106 | 29.04.2018 16:00
313106 29.04.2018 16:00 FC Spartak Trnava B   :   FKM Nové Zámky
Kolo 26 | 01.05.2018 17:00:00
313107 | 01.05.2018 17:00
313107 01.05.2018 17:00 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   FC Spartak Trnava B
313108 | 01.05.2018 17:00
313108 01.05.2018 17:00 FKM Nové Zámky   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
313109 | 01.05.2018 17:00
313109 01.05.2018 17:00 MŠK Púchov   :   ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
313110 | 01.05.2018 17:00
313110 01.05.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince   :   ŠK LR CRYSTAL
313111 | 01.05.2018 17:00
313111 01.05.2018 17:00 TJ KOVO Beluša   :   MFK Topvar Topoľčany
313112 | 01.05.2018 17:00
313112 01.05.2018 17:00 FK Dubnica   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
313113 | 01.05.2018 17:00
313113 01.05.2018 17:00 FKS Nemšová   :   FC Slovan Galanta
313114 | 01.05.2018 17:00
313114 01.05.2018 17:00 FC Baník Prievidza   :   FC Nitra B
313115 | 01.05.2018 17:00
313115 01.05.2018 17:00 TJ ISKRA Borčice   :   FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
Kolo 27 | 06.05.2018 17:00:00
313116 | 06.05.2018 17:00
313116 06.05.2018 17:00 TJ ISKRA Borčice   :   FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
313117 | 06.05.2018 17:00
313117 06.05.2018 17:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B   :   FC Baník Prievidza
313118 | 06.05.2018 17:00
313118 06.05.2018 17:00 FC Nitra B   :   FKS Nemšová
313119 | 06.05.2018 17:00
313119 06.05.2018 17:00 FC Slovan Galanta   :   FK Dubnica
313120 | 06.05.2018 17:00
313120 06.05.2018 17:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa   :   TJ KOVO Beluša
313121 | 06.05.2018 17:00
313121 06.05.2018 17:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany   :   TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
313122 | 06.05.2018 17:00
313122 06.05.2018 17:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL   :   MŠK Púchov
313123 | 06.05.2018 17:00
313123 06.05.2018 17:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo   :   FKM Nové Zámky
313124 | 06.05.2018 17:00
313124 06.05.2018 17:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B   :   FC Spartak Trnava B
Kolo 28 | 08.05.2018 17:00:00
313125 | 08.05.2018 17:00
313125 08.05.2018 17:00 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
313126 | 08.05.2018 17:00
313126 08.05.2018 17:00 FC Spartak Trnava B   :   ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
313127 | 08.05.2018 17:00
313127 08.05.2018 17:00 FKM Nové Zámky   :   ŠK LR CRYSTAL
313128 | 08.05.2018 17:00
313128 08.05.2018 17:00 MŠK Púchov   :   MFK Topvar Topoľčany
313129 | 08.05.2018 17:00
313129 08.05.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
313130 | 08.05.2018 17:00
313130 08.05.2018 17:00 TJ KOVO Beluša   :   FC Slovan Galanta
313131 | 08.05.2018 17:00
313131 08.05.2018 17:00 FK Dubnica   :   FC Nitra B
313132 | 08.05.2018 17:00
313132 08.05.2018 17:00 FKS Nemšová   :   FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
313133 | 08.05.2018 17:00
313133 08.05.2018 17:00 FC Baník Prievidza   :   TJ ISKRA Borčice
Kolo 29 | 13.05.2018 17:00:00
313134 | 13.05.2018 17:00
313134 13.05.2018 17:00 FC Baník Prievidza   :   FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
313135 | 13.05.2018 17:00
313135 13.05.2018 17:00 TJ ISKRA Borčice   :   FKS Nemšová
313136 | 13.05.2018 17:00
313136 13.05.2018 17:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B   :   FK Dubnica
313137 | 13.05.2018 17:00
313137 13.05.2018 17:00 FC Nitra B   :   TJ KOVO Beluša
313138 | 13.05.2018 17:00
313138 13.05.2018 17:00 FC Slovan Galanta   :   TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
313139 | 13.05.2018 17:00
313139 13.05.2018 17:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa   :   MŠK Púchov
313140 | 13.05.2018 17:00
313140 13.05.2018 17:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany   :   FKM Nové Zámky
313141 | 13.05.2018 17:00
313141 13.05.2018 17:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL   :   FC Spartak Trnava B
313142 | 13.05.2018 17:00
313142 13.05.2018 17:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
Kolo 30 | 20.05.2018 17:00:00
313143 | 20.05.2018 17:00
313143 20.05.2018 17:00 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
313144 | 20.05.2018 17:00
313144 20.05.2018 17:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B   :   ŠK LR CRYSTAL
313145 | 20.05.2018 17:00
313145 20.05.2018 17:00 FC Spartak Trnava B   :   MFK Topvar Topoľčany
313146 | 20.05.2018 17:00
313146 20.05.2018 17:00 FKM Nové Zámky   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
313147 | 20.05.2018 17:00
313147 20.05.2018 17:00 MŠK Púchov   :   FC Slovan Galanta
313148 | 20.05.2018 17:00
313148 20.05.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince   :   FC Nitra B
313149 | 20.05.2018 17:00
313149 20.05.2018 17:00 TJ KOVO Beluša   :   FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
313150 | 20.05.2018 17:00
313150 20.05.2018 17:00 FK Dubnica   :   TJ ISKRA Borčice
313151 | 20.05.2018 17:00
313151 20.05.2018 17:00 FKS Nemšová   :   FC Baník Prievidza
Kolo 31 | 27.05.2018 17:00:00
313152 | 27.05.2018 17:00
313152 27.05.2018 17:00 FKS Nemšová   :   FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
313153 | 27.05.2018 17:00
313153 27.05.2018 17:00 FC Baník Prievidza   :   FK Dubnica
313154 | 27.05.2018 17:00
313154 27.05.2018 17:00 TJ ISKRA Borčice   :   TJ KOVO Beluša
313155 | 27.05.2018 17:00
313155 27.05.2018 17:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B   :   TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
313156 | 27.05.2018 17:00
313156 27.05.2018 17:00 FC Nitra B   :   MŠK Púchov
313157 | 27.05.2018 17:00
313157 27.05.2018 17:00 FC Slovan Galanta   :   FKM Nové Zámky
313158 | 27.05.2018 17:00
313158 27.05.2018 17:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa   :   FC Spartak Trnava B
313159 | 27.05.2018 17:00
313159 27.05.2018 17:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
313160 | 27.05.2018 17:00
313160 27.05.2018 17:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL   :   ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
Kolo 32 | 03.06.2018 17:00:00
313161 | 03.06.2018 17:00
313161 03.06.2018 17:00 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   ŠK LR CRYSTAL
313162 | 03.06.2018 17:00
313162 03.06.2018 17:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo   :   MFK Topvar Topoľčany
313163 | 03.06.2018 17:00
313163 03.06.2018 17:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
313164 | 03.06.2018 17:00
313164 03.06.2018 17:00 FC Spartak Trnava B   :   FC Slovan Galanta
313165 | 03.06.2018 17:00
313165 03.06.2018 17:00 FKM Nové Zámky   :   FC Nitra B
313166 | 03.06.2018 17:00
313166 03.06.2018 17:00 MŠK Púchov   :   FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
313167 | 03.06.2018 17:00
313167 03.06.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince   :   TJ ISKRA Borčice
313168 | 03.06.2018 17:00
313168 03.06.2018 17:00 TJ KOVO Beluša   :   FC Baník Prievidza
313169 | 03.06.2018 17:00
313169 03.06.2018 17:00 FK Dubnica   :   FKS Nemšová
Kolo 33 | 10.06.2018 17:00:00
313170 | 10.06.2018 17:00
313170 10.06.2018 17:00 FK Dubnica   :   FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
313171 | 10.06.2018 17:00
313171 10.06.2018 17:00 FKS Nemšová   :   TJ KOVO Beluša
313172 | 10.06.2018 17:00
313172 10.06.2018 17:00 FC Baník Prievidza   :   TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
313173 | 10.06.2018 17:00
313173 10.06.2018 17:00 TJ ISKRA Borčice   :   MŠK Púchov
313174 | 10.06.2018 17:00
313174 10.06.2018 17:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B   :   FKM Nové Zámky
313175 | 10.06.2018 17:00
313175 10.06.2018 17:00 FC Nitra B   :   FC Spartak Trnava B
313176 | 10.06.2018 17:00
313176 10.06.2018 17:00 FC Slovan Galanta   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
313177 | 10.06.2018 17:00
313177 10.06.2018 17:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa   :   ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
313178 | 10.06.2018 17:00
313178 10.06.2018 17:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany   :   ŠK LR CRYSTAL
Kolo 34 | 17.06.2018 17:00:00
313179 | 17.06.2018 17:00
313179 17.06.2018 17:00 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   MFK Topvar Topoľčany
313180 | 17.06.2018 17:00
313180 17.06.2018 17:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
313181 | 17.06.2018 17:00
313181 17.06.2018 17:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo   :   FC Slovan Galanta
313182 | 17.06.2018 17:00
313182 17.06.2018 17:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B   :   FC Nitra B
313183 | 17.06.2018 17:00
313183 17.06.2018 17:00 FC Spartak Trnava B   :   FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
313184 | 17.06.2018 17:00
313184 17.06.2018 17:00 FKM Nové Zámky   :   TJ ISKRA Borčice
313185 | 17.06.2018 17:00
313185 17.06.2018 17:00 MŠK Púchov   :   FC Baník Prievidza
313186 | 17.06.2018 17:00
313186 17.06.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince   :   FKS Nemšová
313187 | 17.06.2018 17:00
313187 17.06.2018 17:00 TJ KOVO Beluša   :   FK Dubnica
Tabuľka III. liga Západ ZsFZ - Základná časť

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FK Dubnica 4 3 1 0 9:2 10 18 4 23.45
2 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 3 3 0 0 9:1 9 17 3 15.6
3 TJ ISKRA Borčice 3 3 0 0 5:0 9 16 6 23
4 FC Slovan Galanta 3 2 1 0 5:2 7 15 1 15
5 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B 3 2 0 1 6:2 6 14 0 15.2
6 FC Spartak Trnava B 4 2 0 2 6:5 6 13 0 28.6
7 FKM Nové Zámky 3 2 0 1 5:4 6 12 0 22.2
8 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 3 2 0 1 4:3 6 11 0 22.2
9 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince 3 1 1 1 5:4 4 10 1 22.2
10 MŠK Púchov 3 1 1 1 3:3 4 9 4 15.4
11 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 3 1 1 1 2:4 4 8 1 16
12 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 3 1 0 2 4:4 3 7 0 13.6
13 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 4 1 0 3 3:5 3 6 -6 21.8
14 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B 3 1 0 2 3:7 3 5 -3 22.2
15 FC Baník Prievidza 4 0 1 3 5:8 1 4 -5 30
16 TJ KOVO Beluša 3 0 1 2 1:6 1 3 -2 23.6
17 FC Nitra B 3 0 1 2 2:8 1 2 -2 22.4
18 FKS Nemšová 3 0 0 3 0:9 0 1 -6 21