Základná časť
Kolo 1 | 13.08.2017 17:00:00
314702 | 13.08.2017 17:00
31470213.08.2017 17:00OFK Malženice1 : 0ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
314703 | 13.08.2017 17:00
31470313.08.2017 17:00OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce1 : 2MFK Nová Dubnica
314704 | 13.08.2017 17:00
31470413.08.2017 17:00TJ Slavoj Boleráz2 : 0OK Častkovce
314705 | 13.08.2017 17:00
31470513.08.2017 17:00TJ Partizán Domaniža1 : 2FC Slovan Hlohovec
314706 | 13.08.2017 17:00
31470613.08.2017 17:00MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice2 : 4TJ Partizán Prečín
314707 | 13.08.2017 17:00
31470713.08.2017 17:00TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany1 : 2MFK Vrbové
314708 | 13.08.2017 17:00
31470813.08.2017 17:00TJ Iskra Holíč0 : 3FK TEMPO Partizánske
314709 | 13.08.2017 17:00
31470913.08.2017 17:00ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske1 : 0Spartak Myjava
Kolo 2 | 20.08.2017 17:00:00
314710 | 19.08.2017 17:00
31471019.08.2017 17:00ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 19282 : 0Spartak Myjava
314711 | 19.08.2017 17:00
31471119.08.2017 17:00FK TEMPO Partizánske0 : 2ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
314712 | 19.08.2017 17:00
31471219.08.2017 17:00MFK Vrbové2 : 0TJ Iskra Holíč
314713 | 20.08.2017 17:00
31471320.08.2017 17:00TJ Partizán Prečín3 : 1TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany
314714 | 20.08.2017 17:00
31471420.08.2017 17:00FC Slovan Hlohovec3 : 0MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
314715 | 20.08.2017 17:00
31471520.08.2017 17:00OK Častkovce5 : 0TJ Partizán Domaniža
314716 | 20.08.2017 17:00
31471620.08.2017 17:00MFK Nová Dubnica1 : 2TJ Slavoj Boleráz
314717 | 20.08.2017 17:00
31471720.08.2017 17:00OFK Malženice3 : 1OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
Kolo 3 | 27.08.2017 17:00:00
314721 | 26.08.2017 17:00
31472126.08.2017 17:00MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice0 : 1OK Častkovce
314725 | 26.08.2017 17:00
31472526.08.2017 17:00Spartak Myjava2 : 0FK TEMPO Partizánske
314718 | 26.08.2017 17:30
31471826.08.2017 17:30OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce1 : 0ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
314719 | 27.08.2017 17:00
31471927.08.2017 17:00TJ Slavoj Boleráz1 : 1OFK Malženice
314720 | 27.08.2017 17:00
31472027.08.2017 17:00TJ Partizán Domaniža2 : 1MFK Nová Dubnica
314722 | 27.08.2017 17:00
31472227.08.2017 17:00TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany1 : 1FC Slovan Hlohovec
314723 | 27.08.2017 17:00
31472327.08.2017 17:00TJ Iskra Holíč0 : 3TJ Partizán Prečín
314724 | 27.08.2017 17:00
31472427.08.2017 17:00ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske2 : 1MFK Vrbové
Kolo 4 | 03.09.2017 16:00:00
314726 | 02.09.2017 16:00
31472602.09.2017 16:00ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 19280 : 0FK TEMPO Partizánske
314727 | 02.09.2017 16:00
31472702.09.2017 16:00MFK Vrbové1 : 1Spartak Myjava
314728 | 03.09.2017 16:00
31472803.09.2017 16:00TJ Partizán Prečín3 : 3ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
314729 | 03.09.2017 16:00
31472903.09.2017 16:00FC Slovan Hlohovec2 : 1TJ Iskra Holíč
314730 | 03.09.2017 16:00
31473003.09.2017 16:00OK Častkovce1 : 0TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany
314731 | 03.09.2017 16:00
31473103.09.2017 16:00MFK Nová Dubnica4 : 2MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
314732 | 03.09.2017 16:00
31473203.09.2017 16:00OFK Malženice3 : 0TJ Partizán Domaniža
314733 | 03.09.2017 16:00
31473303.09.2017 16:00OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce2 : 1TJ Slavoj Boleráz
Kolo 5 | 10.09.2017 16:00:00
314738 | 08.09.2017 17:00
31473808.09.2017 17:00TJ Iskra Holíč0 : 4OK Častkovce
314736 | 09.09.2017 16:00
31473609.09.2017 16:00MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice0 : 3OFK Malženice
314741 | 09.09.2017 16:00
31474109.09.2017 16:00FK TEMPO Partizánske0 : 0MFK Vrbové
314740 | 09.09.2017 19:00
31474009.09.2017 19:00Spartak Myjava3 : 0TJ Partizán Prečín
314734 | 10.09.2017 16:00
31473410.09.2017 16:00TJ Slavoj Boleráz1 : 2ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
314735 | 10.09.2017 16:00
31473510.09.2017 16:00TJ Partizán Domaniža0 : 4OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
314737 | 10.09.2017 16:00
31473710.09.2017 16:00TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany3 : 1MFK Nová Dubnica
314739 | 10.09.2017 16:00
31473910.09.2017 16:00ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske3 : 0FC Slovan Hlohovec
Kolo 6 | 17.09.2017 15:30:00
314742 | 16.09.2017 15:30
31474216.09.2017 15:30ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 19280 : 0MFK Vrbové
314743 | 17.09.2017 15:30
31474317.09.2017 15:30TJ Partizán Prečín2 : 3FK TEMPO Partizánske
314744 | 17.09.2017 15:30
31474417.09.2017 15:30FC Slovan Hlohovec0 : 0Spartak Myjava
314745 | 17.09.2017 15:30
31474517.09.2017 15:30OK Častkovce0 : 0ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
314746 | 17.09.2017 15:30
31474617.09.2017 15:30MFK Nová Dubnica0 : 0TJ Iskra Holíč
314747 | 17.09.2017 15:30
31474717.09.2017 15:30OFK Malženice0 : 0TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany
314748 | 17.09.2017 15:30
31474817.09.2017 15:30OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce9 : 0MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
314749 | 17.09.2017 15:30
31474917.09.2017 15:30TJ Slavoj Boleráz2 : 1TJ Partizán Domaniža
Kolo 7 | 24.09.2017 15:30:00
314751 |
314751MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice  :  TJ Slavoj Boleráz
314756 | 23.09.2017 15:30
31475623.09.2017 15:30FK TEMPO Partizánske1 : 1FC Slovan Hlohovec
314755 | 23.09.2017 19:00
31475523.09.2017 19:00Spartak Myjava3 : 1OK Častkovce
314750 | 24.09.2017 15:30
31475024.09.2017 15:30TJ Partizán Domaniža2 : 0ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
314752 | 24.09.2017 15:30
31475224.09.2017 15:30TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany2 : 1OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
314753 | 24.09.2017 15:30
31475324.09.2017 15:30TJ Iskra Holíč1 : 3OFK Malženice
314754 | 24.09.2017 15:30
31475424.09.2017 15:30ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske1 : 0MFK Nová Dubnica
314757 | 24.09.2017 16:00
31475724.09.2017 16:00MFK Vrbové0 : 1TJ Partizán Prečín
Kolo 8 | 01.10.2017 14:30:00
314759 | 30.09.2017 15:30
31475930.09.2017 15:30FC Slovan Hlohovec  :  MFK Vrbové
314758 | 01.10.2017 14:30
31475801.10.2017 14:30ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928  :  TJ Partizán Prečín
314760 | 01.10.2017 14:30
31476001.10.2017 14:30OK Častkovce  :  FK TEMPO Partizánske
314761 | 01.10.2017 14:30
31476101.10.2017 14:30MFK Nová Dubnica  :  Spartak Myjava
314762 | 01.10.2017 14:30
31476201.10.2017 14:30OFK Malženice  :  ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
314763 | 01.10.2017 14:30
31476301.10.2017 14:30OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce  :  TJ Iskra Holíč
314764 | 01.10.2017 14:30
31476401.10.2017 14:30TJ Slavoj Boleráz  :  TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany
314765 | 01.10.2017 14:30
31476501.10.2017 14:30TJ Partizán Domaniža  :  MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
Kolo 9 | 08.10.2017 14:30:00
314766 | 07.10.2017 14:30
31476607.10.2017 14:30MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice  :  ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
314771 | 07.10.2017 14:30
31477107.10.2017 14:30FK TEMPO Partizánske  :  MFK Nová Dubnica
314772 | 07.10.2017 14:30
31477207.10.2017 14:30MFK Vrbové  :  OK Častkovce
314770 | 07.10.2017 17:00
31477007.10.2017 17:00Spartak Myjava  :  OFK Malženice
314767 | 08.10.2017 14:30
31476708.10.2017 14:30TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany  :  TJ Partizán Domaniža
314768 | 08.10.2017 14:30
31476808.10.2017 14:30TJ Iskra Holíč  :  TJ Slavoj Boleráz
314769 | 08.10.2017 14:30
31476908.10.2017 14:30ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske  :  OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
314773 | 08.10.2017 14:30
31477308.10.2017 14:30TJ Partizán Prečín  :  FC Slovan Hlohovec
Kolo 10 | 15.10.2017 14:30:00
314774 | 14.10.2017 14:30
31477414.10.2017 14:30ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928  :  FC Slovan Hlohovec
314781 | 14.10.2017 14:30
31478114.10.2017 14:30MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice  :  TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany
314775 | 15.10.2017 14:30
31477515.10.2017 14:30OK Častkovce  :  TJ Partizán Prečín
314776 | 15.10.2017 14:30
31477615.10.2017 14:30MFK Nová Dubnica  :  MFK Vrbové
314777 | 15.10.2017 14:30
31477715.10.2017 14:30OFK Malženice  :  FK TEMPO Partizánske
314778 | 15.10.2017 14:30
31477815.10.2017 14:30OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce  :  Spartak Myjava
314779 | 15.10.2017 14:30
31477915.10.2017 14:30TJ Slavoj Boleráz  :  ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
314780 | 15.10.2017 14:30
31478015.10.2017 14:30TJ Partizán Domaniža  :  TJ Iskra Holíč
Kolo 11 | 22.10.2017 14:00:00
314786 | 21.10.2017 14:00
31478621.10.2017 14:00FK TEMPO Partizánske  :  OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
314787 | 21.10.2017 14:00
31478721.10.2017 14:00MFK Vrbové  :  OFK Malženice
314785 | 21.10.2017 17:00
31478521.10.2017 17:00Spartak Myjava  :  TJ Slavoj Boleráz
314782 | 22.10.2017 14:00
31478222.10.2017 14:00TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany  :  ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
314783 | 22.10.2017 14:00
31478322.10.2017 14:00TJ Iskra Holíč  :  MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
314784 | 22.10.2017 14:00
31478422.10.2017 14:00ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske  :  TJ Partizán Domaniža
314788 | 22.10.2017 14:00
31478822.10.2017 14:00TJ Partizán Prečín  :  MFK Nová Dubnica
314789 | 22.10.2017 14:00
31478922.10.2017 14:00FC Slovan Hlohovec  :  OK Častkovce
Kolo 12 | 29.10.2017 14:00:00
314790 | 28.10.2017 14:00
31479028.10.2017 14:00ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928  :  OK Častkovce
314796 | 28.10.2017 14:00
31479628.10.2017 14:00MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice  :  ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
314791 | 29.10.2017 14:00
31479129.10.2017 14:00MFK Nová Dubnica  :  FC Slovan Hlohovec
314792 | 29.10.2017 14:00
31479229.10.2017 14:00OFK Malženice  :  TJ Partizán Prečín
314793 | 29.10.2017 14:00
31479329.10.2017 14:00OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce  :  MFK Vrbové
314794 | 29.10.2017 14:00
31479429.10.2017 14:00TJ Slavoj Boleráz  :  FK TEMPO Partizánske
314795 | 29.10.2017 14:00
31479529.10.2017 14:00TJ Partizán Domaniža  :  Spartak Myjava
314797 | 29.10.2017 14:00
31479729.10.2017 14:00TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany  :  TJ Iskra Holíč
Kolo 13 | 05.11.2017 13:30:00
314801 | 04.11.2017 13:30
31480104.11.2017 13:30FK TEMPO Partizánske  :  TJ Partizán Domaniža
314802 | 04.11.2017 13:30
31480204.11.2017 13:30MFK Vrbové  :  TJ Slavoj Boleráz
314800 | 04.11.2017 17:00
31480004.11.2017 17:00Spartak Myjava  :  MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
314798 | 05.11.2017 13:30
31479805.11.2017 13:30TJ Iskra Holíč  :  ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
314799 | 05.11.2017 13:30
31479905.11.2017 13:30ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske  :  TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany
314803 | 05.11.2017 13:30
31480305.11.2017 13:30TJ Partizán Prečín  :  OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
314804 | 05.11.2017 13:30
31480405.11.2017 13:30FC Slovan Hlohovec  :  OFK Malženice
314805 | 05.11.2017 13:30
31480505.11.2017 13:30OK Častkovce  :  MFK Nová Dubnica
Kolo 14 | 12.11.2017 13:30:00
314806 | 11.11.2017 13:30
31480611.11.2017 13:30ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928  :  MFK Nová Dubnica
314811 | 11.11.2017 13:30
31481111.11.2017 13:30MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice  :  FK TEMPO Partizánske
314807 | 12.11.2017 13:30
31480712.11.2017 13:30OFK Malženice  :  OK Častkovce
314808 | 12.11.2017 13:30
31480812.11.2017 13:30OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce  :  FC Slovan Hlohovec
314809 | 12.11.2017 13:30
31480912.11.2017 13:30TJ Slavoj Boleráz  :  TJ Partizán Prečín
314810 | 12.11.2017 13:30
31481012.11.2017 13:30TJ Partizán Domaniža  :  MFK Vrbové
314812 | 12.11.2017 13:30
31481212.11.2017 13:30TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany  :  Spartak Myjava
314813 | 12.11.2017 13:30
31481312.11.2017 13:30TJ Iskra Holíč  :  ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
Kolo 15 | 19.11.2017 13:30:00
314816 | 18.11.2017 13:30
31481618.11.2017 13:30FK TEMPO Partizánske  :  TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany
314817 | 18.11.2017 13:30
31481718.11.2017 13:30MFK Vrbové  :  MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
314815 | 18.11.2017 17:00
31481518.11.2017 17:00Spartak Myjava  :  TJ Iskra Holíč
314814 | 19.11.2017 13:30
31481419.11.2017 13:30ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske  :  ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
314818 | 19.11.2017 13:30
31481819.11.2017 13:30TJ Partizán Prečín  :  TJ Partizán Domaniža
314819 | 19.11.2017 13:30
31481919.11.2017 13:30FC Slovan Hlohovec  :  TJ Slavoj Boleráz
314820 | 19.11.2017 13:30
31482019.11.2017 13:30OK Častkovce  :  OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
314821 | 19.11.2017 13:30
31482119.11.2017 13:30MFK Nová Dubnica  :  OFK Malženice
Kolo 16 | 11.03.2018 14:30:00
314822 | 11.03.2018 14:30
31482211.03.2018 14:30ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928  :  OFK Malženice
314823 | 11.03.2018 14:30
31482311.03.2018 14:30MFK Nová Dubnica  :  OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
314824 | 11.03.2018 14:30
31482411.03.2018 14:30OK Častkovce  :  TJ Slavoj Boleráz
314825 | 11.03.2018 14:30
31482511.03.2018 14:30FC Slovan Hlohovec  :  TJ Partizán Domaniža
314826 | 11.03.2018 14:30
31482611.03.2018 14:30TJ Partizán Prečín  :  MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
314827 | 11.03.2018 14:30
31482711.03.2018 14:30MFK Vrbové  :  TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany
314828 | 11.03.2018 14:30
31482811.03.2018 14:30FK TEMPO Partizánske  :  TJ Iskra Holíč
314829 | 11.03.2018 14:30
31482911.03.2018 14:30Spartak Myjava  :  ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
Kolo 17 | 18.03.2018 15:00:00
314830 | 18.03.2018 15:00
31483018.03.2018 15:00Spartak Myjava  :  ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
314831 | 18.03.2018 15:00
31483118.03.2018 15:00ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske  :  FK TEMPO Partizánske
314832 | 18.03.2018 15:00
31483218.03.2018 15:00TJ Iskra Holíč  :  MFK Vrbové
314833 | 18.03.2018 15:00
31483318.03.2018 15:00TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany  :  TJ Partizán Prečín
314834 | 18.03.2018 15:00
31483418.03.2018 15:00MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice  :  FC Slovan Hlohovec
314835 | 18.03.2018 15:00
31483518.03.2018 15:00TJ Partizán Domaniža  :  OK Častkovce
314836 | 18.03.2018 15:00
31483618.03.2018 15:00TJ Slavoj Boleráz  :  MFK Nová Dubnica
314837 | 18.03.2018 15:00
31483718.03.2018 15:00OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce  :  OFK Malženice
Kolo 18 | 25.03.2018 15:00:00
314838 | 25.03.2018 15:00
31483825.03.2018 15:00ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928  :  OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
314839 | 25.03.2018 15:00
31483925.03.2018 15:00OFK Malženice  :  TJ Slavoj Boleráz
314840 | 25.03.2018 15:00
31484025.03.2018 15:00MFK Nová Dubnica  :  TJ Partizán Domaniža
314841 | 25.03.2018 15:00
31484125.03.2018 15:00OK Častkovce  :  MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
314842 | 25.03.2018 15:00
31484225.03.2018 15:00FC Slovan Hlohovec  :  TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany
314843 | 25.03.2018 15:00
31484325.03.2018 15:00TJ Partizán Prečín  :  TJ Iskra Holíč
314844 | 25.03.2018 15:00
31484425.03.2018 15:00MFK Vrbové  :  ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
314845 | 25.03.2018 15:00
31484525.03.2018 15:00FK TEMPO Partizánske  :  Spartak Myjava
Kolo 19 | 01.04.2018 15:30:00
314846 | 01.04.2018 15:30
31484601.04.2018 15:30FK TEMPO Partizánske  :  ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
314847 | 01.04.2018 15:30
31484701.04.2018 15:30Spartak Myjava  :  MFK Vrbové
314848 | 01.04.2018 15:30
31484801.04.2018 15:30ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske  :  TJ Partizán Prečín
314849 | 01.04.2018 15:30
31484901.04.2018 15:30TJ Iskra Holíč  :  FC Slovan Hlohovec
314850 | 01.04.2018 15:30
31485001.04.2018 15:30TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany  :  OK Častkovce
314851 | 01.04.2018 15:30
31485101.04.2018 15:30MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice  :  MFK Nová Dubnica
314852 | 01.04.2018 15:30
31485201.04.2018 15:30TJ Partizán Domaniža  :  OFK Malženice
314853 | 01.04.2018 15:30
31485301.04.2018 15:30TJ Slavoj Boleráz  :  OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
Kolo 20 | 08.04.2018 15:30:00
314854 | 08.04.2018 15:30
31485408.04.2018 15:30ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928  :  TJ Slavoj Boleráz
314855 | 08.04.2018 15:30
31485508.04.2018 15:30OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce  :  TJ Partizán Domaniža
314856 | 08.04.2018 15:30
31485608.04.2018 15:30OFK Malženice  :  MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
314857 | 08.04.2018 15:30
31485708.04.2018 15:30MFK Nová Dubnica  :  TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany
314858 | 08.04.2018 15:30
31485808.04.2018 15:30OK Častkovce  :  TJ Iskra Holíč
314859 | 08.04.2018 15:30
31485908.04.2018 15:30FC Slovan Hlohovec  :  ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
314860 | 08.04.2018 15:30
31486008.04.2018 15:30TJ Partizán Prečín  :  Spartak Myjava
314861 | 08.04.2018 15:30
31486108.04.2018 15:30MFK Vrbové  :  FK TEMPO Partizánske
Kolo 21 | 15.04.2018 15:30:00
314862 | 15.04.2018 15:30
31486215.04.2018 15:30MFK Vrbové  :  ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
314863 | 15.04.2018 15:30
31486315.04.2018 15:30FK TEMPO Partizánske  :  TJ Partizán Prečín
314864 | 15.04.2018 15:30
31486415.04.2018 15:30Spartak Myjava  :  FC Slovan Hlohovec
314865 | 15.04.2018 15:30
31486515.04.2018 15:30ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske  :  OK Častkovce
314866 | 15.04.2018 15:30
31486615.04.2018 15:30TJ Iskra Holíč  :  MFK Nová Dubnica
314867 | 15.04.2018 15:30
31486715.04.2018 15:30TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany  :  OFK Malženice
314868 | 15.04.2018 15:30
31486815.04.2018 15:30MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice  :  OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
314869 | 15.04.2018 15:30
31486915.04.2018 15:30TJ Partizán Domaniža  :  TJ Slavoj Boleráz
Kolo 22 | 22.04.2018 16:00:00
314870 | 22.04.2018 16:00
31487022.04.2018 16:00ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928  :  TJ Partizán Domaniža
314871 | 22.04.2018 16:00
31487122.04.2018 16:00TJ Slavoj Boleráz  :  MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
314872 | 22.04.2018 16:00
31487222.04.2018 16:00OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce  :  TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany
314873 | 22.04.2018 16:00
31487322.04.2018 16:00OFK Malženice  :  TJ Iskra Holíč
314874 | 22.04.2018 16:00
31487422.04.2018 16:00MFK Nová Dubnica  :  ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
314875 | 22.04.2018 16:00
31487522.04.2018 16:00OK Častkovce  :  Spartak Myjava
314876 | 22.04.2018 16:00
31487622.04.2018 16:00FC Slovan Hlohovec  :  FK TEMPO Partizánske
314877 | 22.04.2018 16:00
31487722.04.2018 16:00TJ Partizán Prečín  :  MFK Vrbové
Kolo 23 | 29.04.2018 16:00:00
314878 | 29.04.2018 16:00
31487829.04.2018 16:00TJ Partizán Prečín  :  ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
314879 | 29.04.2018 16:00
31487929.04.2018 16:00MFK Vrbové  :  FC Slovan Hlohovec
314880 | 29.04.2018 16:00
31488029.04.2018 16:00FK TEMPO Partizánske  :  OK Častkovce
314881 | 29.04.2018 16:00
31488129.04.2018 16:00Spartak Myjava  :  MFK Nová Dubnica
314882 | 29.04.2018 16:00
31488229.04.2018 16:00ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske  :  OFK Malženice
314883 | 29.04.2018 16:00
31488329.04.2018 16:00TJ Iskra Holíč  :  OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
314884 | 29.04.2018 16:00
31488429.04.2018 16:00TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany  :  TJ Slavoj Boleráz
314885 | 29.04.2018 16:00
31488529.04.2018 16:00MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice  :  TJ Partizán Domaniža
Kolo 24 | 06.05.2018 16:30:00
314886 | 06.05.2018 16:30
31488606.05.2018 16:30ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928  :  MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
314887 | 06.05.2018 16:30
31488706.05.2018 16:30TJ Partizán Domaniža  :  TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany
314888 | 06.05.2018 16:30
31488806.05.2018 16:30TJ Slavoj Boleráz  :  TJ Iskra Holíč
314889 | 06.05.2018 16:30
31488906.05.2018 16:30OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce  :  ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
314890 | 06.05.2018 16:30
31489006.05.2018 16:30OFK Malženice  :  Spartak Myjava
314891 | 06.05.2018 16:30
31489106.05.2018 16:30MFK Nová Dubnica  :  FK TEMPO Partizánske
314892 | 06.05.2018 16:30
31489206.05.2018 16:30OK Častkovce  :  MFK Vrbové
314893 | 06.05.2018 16:30
31489306.05.2018 16:30FC Slovan Hlohovec  :  TJ Partizán Prečín
Kolo 25 | 13.05.2018 16:30:00
314894 | 13.05.2018 16:30
31489413.05.2018 16:30FC Slovan Hlohovec  :  ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
314895 | 13.05.2018 16:30
31489513.05.2018 16:30TJ Partizán Prečín  :  OK Častkovce
314896 | 13.05.2018 16:30
31489613.05.2018 16:30MFK Vrbové  :  MFK Nová Dubnica
314897 | 13.05.2018 16:30
31489713.05.2018 16:30FK TEMPO Partizánske  :  OFK Malženice
314898 | 13.05.2018 16:30
31489813.05.2018 16:30Spartak Myjava  :  OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
314899 | 13.05.2018 16:30
31489913.05.2018 16:30ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske  :  TJ Slavoj Boleráz
314900 | 13.05.2018 16:30
31490013.05.2018 16:30TJ Iskra Holíč  :  TJ Partizán Domaniža
314901 | 13.05.2018 16:30
31490113.05.2018 16:30TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany  :  MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
Kolo 26 | 20.05.2018 17:00:00
314902 | 20.05.2018 17:00
31490220.05.2018 17:00ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928  :  TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany
314903 | 20.05.2018 17:00
31490320.05.2018 17:00MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice  :  TJ Iskra Holíč
314904 | 20.05.2018 17:00
31490420.05.2018 17:00TJ Partizán Domaniža  :  ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
314905 | 20.05.2018 17:00
31490520.05.2018 17:00TJ Slavoj Boleráz  :  Spartak Myjava
314906 | 20.05.2018 17:00
31490620.05.2018 17:00OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce  :  FK TEMPO Partizánske
314907 | 20.05.2018 17:00
31490720.05.2018 17:00OFK Malženice  :  MFK Vrbové
314908 | 20.05.2018 17:00
31490820.05.2018 17:00MFK Nová Dubnica  :  TJ Partizán Prečín
314909 | 20.05.2018 17:00
31490920.05.2018 17:00OK Častkovce  :  FC Slovan Hlohovec
Kolo 27 | 27.05.2018 17:00:00
314910 | 27.05.2018 17:00
31491027.05.2018 17:00OK Častkovce  :  ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
314911 | 27.05.2018 17:00
31491127.05.2018 17:00FC Slovan Hlohovec  :  MFK Nová Dubnica
314912 | 27.05.2018 17:00
31491227.05.2018 17:00TJ Partizán Prečín  :  OFK Malženice
314913 | 27.05.2018 17:00
31491327.05.2018 17:00MFK Vrbové  :  OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
314914 | 27.05.2018 17:00
31491427.05.2018 17:00FK TEMPO Partizánske  :  TJ Slavoj Boleráz
314915 | 27.05.2018 17:00
31491527.05.2018 17:00Spartak Myjava  :  TJ Partizán Domaniža
314916 | 27.05.2018 17:00
31491627.05.2018 17:00ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske  :  MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
314917 | 27.05.2018 17:00
31491727.05.2018 17:00TJ Iskra Holíč  :  TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany
Kolo 28 | 03.06.2018 17:00:00
314918 | 03.06.2018 17:00
31491803.06.2018 17:00ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928  :  TJ Iskra Holíč
314919 | 03.06.2018 17:00
31491903.06.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany  :  ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
314920 | 03.06.2018 17:00
31492003.06.2018 17:00MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice  :  Spartak Myjava
314921 | 03.06.2018 17:00
31492103.06.2018 17:00TJ Partizán Domaniža  :  FK TEMPO Partizánske
314922 | 03.06.2018 17:00
31492203.06.2018 17:00TJ Slavoj Boleráz  :  MFK Vrbové
314923 | 03.06.2018 17:00
31492303.06.2018 17:00OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce  :  TJ Partizán Prečín
314924 | 03.06.2018 17:00
31492403.06.2018 17:00OFK Malženice  :  FC Slovan Hlohovec
314925 | 03.06.2018 17:00
31492503.06.2018 17:00MFK Nová Dubnica  :  OK Častkovce
Kolo 29 | 10.06.2018 17:00:00
314926 | 10.06.2018 17:00
31492610.06.2018 17:00MFK Nová Dubnica  :  ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
314927 | 10.06.2018 17:00
31492710.06.2018 17:00OK Častkovce  :  OFK Malženice
314928 | 10.06.2018 17:00
31492810.06.2018 17:00FC Slovan Hlohovec  :  OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
314929 | 10.06.2018 17:00
31492910.06.2018 17:00TJ Partizán Prečín  :  TJ Slavoj Boleráz
314930 | 10.06.2018 17:00
31493010.06.2018 17:00MFK Vrbové  :  TJ Partizán Domaniža
314931 | 10.06.2018 17:00
31493110.06.2018 17:00FK TEMPO Partizánske  :  MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
314932 | 10.06.2018 17:00
31493210.06.2018 17:00Spartak Myjava  :  TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany
314933 | 10.06.2018 17:00
31493310.06.2018 17:00ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske  :  TJ Iskra Holíč
Kolo 30 | 17.06.2018 17:00:00
314934 | 17.06.2018 17:00
31493417.06.2018 17:00ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928  :  ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
314935 | 17.06.2018 17:00
31493517.06.2018 17:00TJ Iskra Holíč  :  Spartak Myjava
314936 | 17.06.2018 17:00
31493617.06.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany  :  FK TEMPO Partizánske
314937 | 17.06.2018 17:00
31493717.06.2018 17:00MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice  :  MFK Vrbové
314938 | 17.06.2018 17:00
31493817.06.2018 17:00TJ Partizán Domaniža  :  TJ Partizán Prečín
314939 | 17.06.2018 17:00
31493917.06.2018 17:00TJ Slavoj Boleráz  :  FC Slovan Hlohovec
314940 | 17.06.2018 17:00
31494017.06.2018 17:00OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce  :  OK Častkovce
314941 | 17.06.2018 17:00
31494117.06.2018 17:00OFK Malženice  :  MFK Nová Dubnica
Tabuľka IV. liga sk.SZ ZsFZ - Základná časť

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1OFK Malženice651014:31616741.4
2ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske651012:41615444.8
3TJ Partizán Prečín741216:121314453.35
4OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce740319:81213046.2
5OK Častkovce640212:51212638.25
6FC Slovan Hlohovec63219:71111545.4
7Spartak Myjava63129:51010138.3
8TJ Slavoj Boleráz63129:7109-244.2
9MFK Vrbové72326:598052.35
10FK TEMPO Partizánske72327:797055.3
11ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 192872234:586-153.3
12TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany62138:975-537.65
13MFK Nová Dubnica62049:1164046.8
14TJ Partizán Domaniža72056:1763-651.7
15TJ Iskra Holíč60062:1702-1245.1
16MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice60064:2401-945.4