IV. liga sk.SZ ZsFZ


Základná časť
Kolo 1 | 13.08.2017 17:00:00
314702 | 13.08.2017 17:00
314702 13.08.2017 17:00 OFK Malženice 1 : 0 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
314703 | 13.08.2017 17:00
314703 13.08.2017 17:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 1 : 2 MFK Nová Dubnica
314704 | 13.08.2017 17:00
314704 13.08.2017 17:00 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 2 : 0 OK Častkovce
314705 | 13.08.2017 17:00
314705 13.08.2017 17:00 TJ Partizán Domaniža 1 : 2 FC Slovan Hlohovec
314706 | 13.08.2017 17:00
314706 13.08.2017 17:00 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice 2 : 4 TJ Partizán Prečín
314707 | 13.08.2017 17:00
314707 13.08.2017 17:00 TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany 1 : 2 MFK Vrbové
314708 | 13.08.2017 17:00
314708 13.08.2017 17:00 TJ Iskra Holíč 0 : 3 FK TEMPO Partizánske
314709 | 13.08.2017 17:00
314709 13.08.2017 17:00 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske 1 : 0 Spartak Myjava
Kolo 2 | 20.08.2017 17:00:00
314710 | 19.08.2017 17:00
314710 19.08.2017 17:00 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 2 : 0 Spartak Myjava
314711 | 19.08.2017 17:00
314711 19.08.2017 17:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske 0 : 2 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
314712 | 19.08.2017 17:00
314712 19.08.2017 17:00 MFK Vrbové 2 : 0 TJ Iskra Holíč
314713 | 20.08.2017 17:00
314713 20.08.2017 17:00 TJ Partizán Prečín 3 : 1 TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany
314714 | 20.08.2017 17:00
314714 20.08.2017 17:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec 3 : 0 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
314715 | 20.08.2017 17:00
314715 20.08.2017 17:00 OK Častkovce 5 : 0 TJ Partizán Domaniža
314716 | 20.08.2017 17:00
314716 20.08.2017 17:00 MFK Nová Dubnica 1 : 2 TJ Slavoj Boleráz
314717 | 20.08.2017 17:00
314717 20.08.2017 17:00 OFK Malženice 3 : 1 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
Kolo 3 | 27.08.2017 17:00:00
314721 | 26.08.2017 17:00
314721 26.08.2017 17:00 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice 0 : 1 OK Častkovce
314725 | 26.08.2017 17:00
314725 26.08.2017 17:00 Spartak Myjava 2 : 0 FK TEMPO Partizánske
314718 | 26.08.2017 17:30
314718 26.08.2017 17:30 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 1 : 0 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
314719 | 27.08.2017 17:00
314719 27.08.2017 17:00 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 1 : 1 OFK Malženice
314720 | 27.08.2017 17:00
314720 27.08.2017 17:00 TJ Partizán Domaniža 2 : 1 MFK Nová Dubnica
314722 | 27.08.2017 17:00
314722 27.08.2017 17:00 TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany 1 : 1 FC Slovan Hlohovec
314723 | 27.08.2017 17:00
314723 27.08.2017 17:00 TJ Iskra Holíč 0 : 3 TJ Partizán Prečín
314724 | 27.08.2017 17:00
314724 27.08.2017 17:00 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske 2 : 1 MFK Vrbové
Kolo 4 | 03.09.2017 16:00:00
314726 | 02.09.2017 16:00
314726 02.09.2017 16:00 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 0 : 0 FK TEMPO Partizánske
314727 | 02.09.2017 16:00
314727 02.09.2017 16:00 MFK Vrbové 1 : 1 Spartak Myjava
314728 | 03.09.2017 16:00
314728 03.09.2017 16:00 TJ Partizán Prečín 3 : 3 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
314729 | 03.09.2017 16:00
314729 03.09.2017 16:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec 2 : 1 TJ Iskra Holíč
314730 | 03.09.2017 16:00
314730 03.09.2017 16:00 OK Častkovce 1 : 0 TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany
314731 | 03.09.2017 16:00
314731 03.09.2017 16:00 MFK Nová Dubnica 4 : 2 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
314732 | 03.09.2017 16:00
314732 03.09.2017 16:00 OFK Malženice 3 : 0 TJ Partizán Domaniža
314733 | 03.09.2017 16:00
314733 03.09.2017 16:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 2 : 1 TJ Slavoj Boleráz
Kolo 5 | 10.09.2017 16:00:00
314738 | 08.09.2017 17:00
314738 08.09.2017 17:00 TJ Iskra Holíč 0 : 4 OK Častkovce
314736 | 09.09.2017 16:00
314736 09.09.2017 16:00 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice 0 : 3 OFK Malženice
314741 | 09.09.2017 16:00
314741 09.09.2017 16:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske 0 : 0 MFK Vrbové
314740 | 09.09.2017 19:00
314740 09.09.2017 19:00 Spartak Myjava 3 : 0 TJ Partizán Prečín
314734 | 10.09.2017 16:00
314734 10.09.2017 16:00 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 1 : 2 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
314735 | 10.09.2017 16:00
314735 10.09.2017 16:00 TJ Partizán Domaniža 0 : 4 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
314737 | 10.09.2017 16:00
314737 10.09.2017 16:00 TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany 3 : 1 MFK Nová Dubnica
314739 | 10.09.2017 16:00
314739 10.09.2017 16:00 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske 3 : 0 FC Slovan Hlohovec
Kolo 6 | 17.09.2017 15:30:00
314742 | 16.09.2017 15:30
314742 16.09.2017 15:30 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 0 : 0 MFK Vrbové
314743 | 17.09.2017 15:30
314743 17.09.2017 15:30 TJ Partizán Prečín 2 : 3 FK TEMPO Partizánske
314748 | 17.09.2017 15:30
314748 17.09.2017 15:30 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 9 : 0 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
314749 | 17.09.2017 15:30
314749 17.09.2017 15:30 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 2 : 1 TJ Partizán Domaniža
314746 | 04.10.2017 15:00
314746 04.10.2017 15:00 MFK Nová Dubnica 3 : 0 TJ Iskra Holíč
314744 | 11.10.2017 15:00
314744 11.10.2017 15:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec 1 : 0 Spartak Myjava
314745 | 01.11.2017 13:30
314745 01.11.2017 13:30 OK Častkovce 0 : 1 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
314747 | 01.11.2017 13:30
314747 01.11.2017 13:30 OFK Malženice 2 : 0 TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany
Kolo 7 | 24.09.2017 15:30:00
314756 | 23.09.2017 15:30
314756 23.09.2017 15:30 FK TEMPO Partizánske 1 : 1 FC Slovan Hlohovec
314755 | 23.09.2017 19:00
314755 23.09.2017 19:00 Spartak Myjava 3 : 1 OK Častkovce
314750 | 24.09.2017 15:30
314750 24.09.2017 15:30 TJ Partizán Domaniža 2 : 0 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
314752 | 24.09.2017 15:30
314752 24.09.2017 15:30 TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany 2 : 1 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
314753 | 24.09.2017 15:30
314753 24.09.2017 15:30 TJ Iskra Holíč 1 : 3 OFK Malženice
314754 | 24.09.2017 15:30
314754 24.09.2017 15:30 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske 1 : 0 MFK Nová Dubnica
314757 | 24.09.2017 16:00
314757 24.09.2017 16:00 MFK Vrbové 0 : 1 TJ Partizán Prečín
314751 | 01.11.2017 13:30
314751 01.11.2017 13:30 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice 0 : 5 TJ Slavoj Boleráz
Kolo 8 | 01.10.2017 14:30:00
314759 | 30.09.2017 15:30
314759 30.09.2017 15:30 FC Slovan Hlohovec 4 : 2 MFK Vrbové
314758 | 01.10.2017 14:30
314758 01.10.2017 14:30 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 4 : 0 TJ Partizán Prečín
314760 | 01.10.2017 14:30
314760 01.10.2017 14:30 OK Častkovce 2 : 0 FK TEMPO Partizánske
314761 | 01.10.2017 14:30
314761 01.10.2017 14:30 MFK Nová Dubnica 1 : 1 Spartak Myjava
314762 | 01.10.2017 14:30
314762 01.10.2017 14:30 OFK Malženice 2 : 0 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
314763 | 01.10.2017 14:30
314763 01.10.2017 14:30 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 2 : 0 TJ Iskra Holíč
314764 | 01.10.2017 14:30
314764 01.10.2017 14:30 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany
314765 | 01.10.2017 14:30
314765 01.10.2017 14:30 TJ Partizán Domaniža 2 : 0 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
Kolo 9 | 08.10.2017 14:30:00
314766 | 07.10.2017 14:30
314766 07.10.2017 14:30 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice 1 : 3 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
314771 | 07.10.2017 14:30
314771 07.10.2017 14:30 FK TEMPO Partizánske 2 : 0 MFK Nová Dubnica
314772 | 07.10.2017 14:30
314772 07.10.2017 14:30 MFK Vrbové 2 : 3 OK Častkovce
314770 | 07.10.2017 17:00
314770 07.10.2017 17:00 Spartak Myjava 2 : 2 OFK Malženice
314767 | 08.10.2017 14:30
314767 08.10.2017 14:30 TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany 3 : 0 TJ Partizán Domaniža
314768 | 08.10.2017 14:30
314768 08.10.2017 14:30 TJ Iskra Holíč 0 : 2 TJ Slavoj Boleráz
314769 | 08.10.2017 14:30
314769 08.10.2017 14:30 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske 3 : 1 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
314773 | 08.10.2017 14:30
314773 08.10.2017 14:30 TJ Partizán Prečín 3 : 1 FC Slovan Hlohovec
Kolo 10 | 15.10.2017 14:30:00
314774 | 14.10.2017 14:30
314774 14.10.2017 14:30 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 2 : 0 FC Slovan Hlohovec
314781 | 14.10.2017 14:30
314781 14.10.2017 14:30 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice 0 : 1 TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany
314775 | 15.10.2017 14:30
314775 15.10.2017 14:30 OK Častkovce 4 : 0 TJ Partizán Prečín
314776 | 15.10.2017 14:30
314776 15.10.2017 14:30 MFK Nová Dubnica 1 : 2 MFK Vrbové
314777 | 15.10.2017 14:30
314777 15.10.2017 14:30 OFK Malženice 3 : 0 FK TEMPO Partizánske
314778 | 15.10.2017 14:30
314778 15.10.2017 14:30 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 0 : 2 Spartak Myjava
314779 | 15.10.2017 14:30
314779 15.10.2017 14:30 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 3 : 1 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
314780 | 15.10.2017 14:30
314780 15.10.2017 14:30 TJ Partizán Domaniža 3 : 2 TJ Iskra Holíč
Kolo 11 | 22.10.2017 14:00:00
314786 | 21.10.2017 14:00
314786 21.10.2017 14:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske 3 : 0 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
314787 | 21.10.2017 14:00
314787 21.10.2017 14:00 MFK Vrbové 0 : 5 OFK Malženice
314785 | 21.10.2017 17:00
314785 21.10.2017 17:00 Spartak Myjava 2 : 2 TJ Slavoj Boleráz
314782 | 22.10.2017 14:00
314782 22.10.2017 14:00 TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany 0 : 1 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
314783 | 22.10.2017 14:00
314783 22.10.2017 14:00 TJ Iskra Holíč 2 : 0 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
314784 | 22.10.2017 14:00
314784 22.10.2017 14:00 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske 5 : 1 TJ Partizán Domaniža
314788 | 22.10.2017 14:00
314788 22.10.2017 14:00 TJ Partizán Prečín 1 : 2 MFK Nová Dubnica
314789 | 22.10.2017 14:00
314789 22.10.2017 14:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec 2 : 5 OK Častkovce
Kolo 12 | 29.10.2017 14:00:00
314790 | 28.10.2017 14:00
314790 28.10.2017 14:00 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 3 : 3 OK Častkovce
314796 | 28.10.2017 14:00
314796 28.10.2017 14:00 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice 0 : 1 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
314791 | 29.10.2017 14:00
314791 29.10.2017 14:00 MFK Nová Dubnica 1 : 1 FC Slovan Hlohovec
314792 | 29.10.2017 14:00
314792 29.10.2017 14:00 OFK Malženice 8 : 1 TJ Partizán Prečín
314794 | 29.10.2017 14:00
314794 29.10.2017 14:00 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 2 : 0 FK TEMPO Partizánske
314795 | 29.10.2017 14:00
314795 29.10.2017 14:00 TJ Partizán Domaniža 1 : 3 Spartak Myjava
314797 | 29.10.2017 14:00
314797 29.10.2017 14:00 TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany 0 : 1 TJ Iskra Holíč
314793 | 26.11.2017 13:00
314793 26.11.2017 13:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce   :   MFK Vrbové
Kolo 13 | 05.11.2017 13:30:00
314801 | 04.11.2017 13:30
314801 04.11.2017 13:30 FK TEMPO Partizánske 3 : 0 TJ Partizán Domaniža
314802 | 04.11.2017 13:30
314802 04.11.2017 13:30 MFK Vrbové 3 : 0 TJ Slavoj Boleráz
314800 | 04.11.2017 17:00
314800 04.11.2017 17:00 Spartak Myjava 1 : 0 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
314798 | 05.11.2017 13:30
314798 05.11.2017 13:30 TJ Iskra Holíč 1 : 0 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
314799 | 05.11.2017 13:30
314799 05.11.2017 13:30 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske 4 : 0 TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany
314803 | 05.11.2017 13:30
314803 05.11.2017 13:30 TJ Partizán Prečín 4 : 1 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
314804 | 05.11.2017 13:30
314804 05.11.2017 13:30 FC Slovan Hlohovec 0 : 1 OFK Malženice
314805 | 05.11.2017 13:30
314805 05.11.2017 13:30 OK Častkovce 1 : 1 MFK Nová Dubnica
Kolo 14 | 12.11.2017 13:30:00
314806 | 11.11.2017 13:30
314806 11.11.2017 13:30 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 0 : 1 MFK Nová Dubnica
314811 | 11.11.2017 13:30
314811 11.11.2017 13:30 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice 0 : 4 FK TEMPO Partizánske
314807 | 12.11.2017 13:30
314807 12.11.2017 13:30 OFK Malženice 1 : 2 OK Častkovce
314808 | 12.11.2017 13:30
314808 12.11.2017 13:30 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 5 : 1 FC Slovan Hlohovec
314809 | 12.11.2017 13:30
314809 12.11.2017 13:30 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 3 : 2 TJ Partizán Prečín
314810 | 12.11.2017 13:30
314810 12.11.2017 13:30 TJ Partizán Domaniža 4 : 1 MFK Vrbové
314812 | 12.11.2017 13:30
314812 12.11.2017 13:30 TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany 0 : 4 Spartak Myjava
314813 | 12.11.2017 13:30
314813 12.11.2017 13:30 TJ Iskra Holíč 1 : 3 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
Kolo 15 | 19.11.2017 13:30:00
314819 | 17.11.2017 13:00
314819 17.11.2017 13:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec 1 : 0 TJ Slavoj Boleráz
314820 | 17.11.2017 13:00
314820 17.11.2017 13:00 OK Častkovce 7 : 1 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
314814 | 18.11.2017 13:00
314814 18.11.2017 13:00 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske 3 : 2 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
314816 | 18.11.2017 13:00
314816 18.11.2017 13:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske 2 : 0 TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany
314817 | 18.11.2017 13:00
314817 18.11.2017 13:00 MFK Vrbové 4 : 0 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
314818 | 18.11.2017 13:00
314818 18.11.2017 13:00 TJ Partizán Prečín 1 : 1 TJ Partizán Domaniža
314815 | 18.11.2017 17:00
314815 18.11.2017 17:00 Spartak Myjava 7 : 1 TJ Iskra Holíč
314821 | 19.11.2017 13:00
314821 19.11.2017 13:00 MFK Nová Dubnica   :   OFK Malženice
Kolo 16 | 11.03.2018 14:30:00
314822 | 11.03.2018 14:30
314822 11.03.2018 14:30 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928   :   OFK Malženice
314823 | 11.03.2018 14:30
314823 11.03.2018 14:30 MFK Nová Dubnica   :   OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
314824 | 11.03.2018 14:30
314824 11.03.2018 14:30 OK Častkovce   :   TJ Slavoj Boleráz
314825 | 11.03.2018 14:30
314825 11.03.2018 14:30 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   TJ Partizán Domaniža
314826 | 11.03.2018 14:30
314826 11.03.2018 14:30 TJ Partizán Prečín   :   MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
314827 | 11.03.2018 14:30
314827 11.03.2018 14:30 MFK Vrbové   :   TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany
314828 | 11.03.2018 14:30
314828 11.03.2018 14:30 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   TJ Iskra Holíč
314829 | 11.03.2018 14:30
314829 11.03.2018 14:30 Spartak Myjava   :   ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
Kolo 17 | 18.03.2018 15:00:00
314830 | 18.03.2018 15:00
314830 18.03.2018 15:00 Spartak Myjava   :   ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
314831 | 18.03.2018 15:00
314831 18.03.2018 15:00 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
314832 | 18.03.2018 15:00
314832 18.03.2018 15:00 TJ Iskra Holíč   :   MFK Vrbové
314833 | 18.03.2018 15:00
314833 18.03.2018 15:00 TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany   :   TJ Partizán Prečín
314834 | 18.03.2018 15:00
314834 18.03.2018 15:00 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice   :   FC Slovan Hlohovec
314835 | 18.03.2018 15:00
314835 18.03.2018 15:00 TJ Partizán Domaniža   :   OK Častkovce
314836 | 18.03.2018 15:00
314836 18.03.2018 15:00 TJ Slavoj Boleráz   :   MFK Nová Dubnica
314837 | 18.03.2018 15:00
314837 18.03.2018 15:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce   :   OFK Malženice
Kolo 18 | 25.03.2018 15:00:00
314838 | 25.03.2018 15:00
314838 25.03.2018 15:00 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928   :   OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
314839 | 25.03.2018 15:00
314839 25.03.2018 15:00 OFK Malženice   :   TJ Slavoj Boleráz
314840 | 25.03.2018 15:00
314840 25.03.2018 15:00 MFK Nová Dubnica   :   TJ Partizán Domaniža
314841 | 25.03.2018 15:00
314841 25.03.2018 15:00 OK Častkovce   :   MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
314842 | 25.03.2018 15:00
314842 25.03.2018 15:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany
314843 | 25.03.2018 15:00
314843 25.03.2018 15:00 TJ Partizán Prečín   :   TJ Iskra Holíč
314844 | 25.03.2018 15:00
314844 25.03.2018 15:00 MFK Vrbové   :   ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
314845 | 25.03.2018 15:00
314845 25.03.2018 15:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   Spartak Myjava
Kolo 19 | 01.04.2018 15:30:00
314846 | 01.04.2018 15:30
314846 01.04.2018 15:30 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
314847 | 01.04.2018 15:30
314847 01.04.2018 15:30 Spartak Myjava   :   MFK Vrbové
314848 | 01.04.2018 15:30
314848 01.04.2018 15:30 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske   :   TJ Partizán Prečín
314849 | 01.04.2018 15:30
314849 01.04.2018 15:30 TJ Iskra Holíč   :   FC Slovan Hlohovec
314850 | 01.04.2018 15:30
314850 01.04.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany   :   OK Častkovce
314851 | 01.04.2018 15:30
314851 01.04.2018 15:30 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice   :   MFK Nová Dubnica
314852 | 01.04.2018 15:30
314852 01.04.2018 15:30 TJ Partizán Domaniža   :   OFK Malženice
314853 | 01.04.2018 15:30
314853 01.04.2018 15:30 TJ Slavoj Boleráz   :   OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
Kolo 20 | 08.04.2018 15:30:00
314854 | 08.04.2018 15:30
314854 08.04.2018 15:30 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928   :   TJ Slavoj Boleráz
314855 | 08.04.2018 15:30
314855 08.04.2018 15:30 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce   :   TJ Partizán Domaniža
314856 | 08.04.2018 15:30
314856 08.04.2018 15:30 OFK Malženice   :   MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
314857 | 08.04.2018 15:30
314857 08.04.2018 15:30 MFK Nová Dubnica   :   TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany
314858 | 08.04.2018 15:30
314858 08.04.2018 15:30 OK Častkovce   :   TJ Iskra Holíč
314859 | 08.04.2018 15:30
314859 08.04.2018 15:30 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
314860 | 08.04.2018 15:30
314860 08.04.2018 15:30 TJ Partizán Prečín   :   Spartak Myjava
314861 | 08.04.2018 15:30
314861 08.04.2018 15:30 MFK Vrbové   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
Kolo 21 | 15.04.2018 15:30:00
314862 | 15.04.2018 15:30
314862 15.04.2018 15:30 MFK Vrbové   :   ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
314863 | 15.04.2018 15:30
314863 15.04.2018 15:30 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   TJ Partizán Prečín
314864 | 15.04.2018 15:30
314864 15.04.2018 15:30 Spartak Myjava   :   FC Slovan Hlohovec
314865 | 15.04.2018 15:30
314865 15.04.2018 15:30 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske   :   OK Častkovce
314866 | 15.04.2018 15:30
314866 15.04.2018 15:30 TJ Iskra Holíč   :   MFK Nová Dubnica
314867 | 15.04.2018 15:30
314867 15.04.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany   :   OFK Malženice
314868 | 15.04.2018 15:30
314868 15.04.2018 15:30 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice   :   OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
314869 | 15.04.2018 15:30
314869 15.04.2018 15:30 TJ Partizán Domaniža   :   TJ Slavoj Boleráz
Kolo 22 | 22.04.2018 16:00:00
314870 | 22.04.2018 16:00
314870 22.04.2018 16:00 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928   :   TJ Partizán Domaniža
314871 | 22.04.2018 16:00
314871 22.04.2018 16:00 TJ Slavoj Boleráz   :   MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
314872 | 22.04.2018 16:00
314872 22.04.2018 16:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce   :   TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany
314873 | 22.04.2018 16:00
314873 22.04.2018 16:00 OFK Malženice   :   TJ Iskra Holíč
314874 | 22.04.2018 16:00
314874 22.04.2018 16:00 MFK Nová Dubnica   :   ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
314875 | 22.04.2018 16:00
314875 22.04.2018 16:00 OK Častkovce   :   Spartak Myjava
314876 | 22.04.2018 16:00
314876 22.04.2018 16:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
314877 | 22.04.2018 16:00
314877 22.04.2018 16:00 TJ Partizán Prečín   :   MFK Vrbové
Kolo 23 | 29.04.2018 16:00:00
314878 | 29.04.2018 16:00
314878 29.04.2018 16:00 TJ Partizán Prečín   :   ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
314879 | 29.04.2018 16:00
314879 29.04.2018 16:00 MFK Vrbové   :   FC Slovan Hlohovec
314880 | 29.04.2018 16:00
314880 29.04.2018 16:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   OK Častkovce
314881 | 29.04.2018 16:00
314881 29.04.2018 16:00 Spartak Myjava   :   MFK Nová Dubnica
314882 | 29.04.2018 16:00
314882 29.04.2018 16:00 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske   :   OFK Malženice
314883 | 29.04.2018 16:00
314883 29.04.2018 16:00 TJ Iskra Holíč   :   OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
314884 | 29.04.2018 16:00
314884 29.04.2018 16:00 TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany   :   TJ Slavoj Boleráz
314885 | 29.04.2018 16:00
314885 29.04.2018 16:00 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice   :   TJ Partizán Domaniža
Kolo 24 | 06.05.2018 16:30:00
314886 | 06.05.2018 16:30
314886 06.05.2018 16:30 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928   :   MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
314887 | 06.05.2018 16:30
314887 06.05.2018 16:30 TJ Partizán Domaniža   :   TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany
314888 | 06.05.2018 16:30
314888 06.05.2018 16:30 TJ Slavoj Boleráz   :   TJ Iskra Holíč
314889 | 06.05.2018 16:30
314889 06.05.2018 16:30 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce   :   ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
314890 | 06.05.2018 16:30
314890 06.05.2018 16:30 OFK Malženice   :   Spartak Myjava
314891 | 06.05.2018 16:30
314891 06.05.2018 16:30 MFK Nová Dubnica   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
314892 | 06.05.2018 16:30
314892 06.05.2018 16:30 OK Častkovce   :   MFK Vrbové
314893 | 06.05.2018 16:30
314893 06.05.2018 16:30 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   TJ Partizán Prečín
Kolo 25 | 13.05.2018 16:30:00
314894 | 13.05.2018 16:30
314894 13.05.2018 16:30 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
314895 | 13.05.2018 16:30
314895 13.05.2018 16:30 TJ Partizán Prečín   :   OK Častkovce
314896 | 13.05.2018 16:30
314896 13.05.2018 16:30 MFK Vrbové   :   MFK Nová Dubnica
314897 | 13.05.2018 16:30
314897 13.05.2018 16:30 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   OFK Malženice
314898 | 13.05.2018 16:30
314898 13.05.2018 16:30 Spartak Myjava   :   OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
314899 | 13.05.2018 16:30
314899 13.05.2018 16:30 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske   :   TJ Slavoj Boleráz
314900 | 13.05.2018 16:30
314900 13.05.2018 16:30 TJ Iskra Holíč   :   TJ Partizán Domaniža
314901 | 13.05.2018 16:30
314901 13.05.2018 16:30 TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany   :   MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
Kolo 26 | 20.05.2018 17:00:00
314902 | 20.05.2018 17:00
314902 20.05.2018 17:00 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928   :   TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany
314903 | 20.05.2018 17:00
314903 20.05.2018 17:00 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice   :   TJ Iskra Holíč
314904 | 20.05.2018 17:00
314904 20.05.2018 17:00 TJ Partizán Domaniža   :   ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
314905 | 20.05.2018 17:00
314905 20.05.2018 17:00 TJ Slavoj Boleráz   :   Spartak Myjava
314906 | 20.05.2018 17:00
314906 20.05.2018 17:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
314907 | 20.05.2018 17:00
314907 20.05.2018 17:00 OFK Malženice   :   MFK Vrbové
314908 | 20.05.2018 17:00
314908 20.05.2018 17:00 MFK Nová Dubnica   :   TJ Partizán Prečín
314909 | 20.05.2018 17:00
314909 20.05.2018 17:00 OK Častkovce   :   FC Slovan Hlohovec
Kolo 27 | 27.05.2018 17:00:00
314910 | 27.05.2018 17:00
314910 27.05.2018 17:00 OK Častkovce   :   ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
314911 | 27.05.2018 17:00
314911 27.05.2018 17:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   MFK Nová Dubnica
314912 | 27.05.2018 17:00
314912 27.05.2018 17:00 TJ Partizán Prečín   :   OFK Malženice
314913 | 27.05.2018 17:00
314913 27.05.2018 17:00 MFK Vrbové   :   OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
314914 | 27.05.2018 17:00
314914 27.05.2018 17:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   TJ Slavoj Boleráz
314915 | 27.05.2018 17:00
314915 27.05.2018 17:00 Spartak Myjava   :   TJ Partizán Domaniža
314916 | 27.05.2018 17:00
314916 27.05.2018 17:00 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske   :   MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
314917 | 27.05.2018 17:00
314917 27.05.2018 17:00 TJ Iskra Holíč   :   TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany
Kolo 28 | 03.06.2018 17:00:00
314918 | 03.06.2018 17:00
314918 03.06.2018 17:00 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928   :   TJ Iskra Holíč
314919 | 03.06.2018 17:00
314919 03.06.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany   :   ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
314920 | 03.06.2018 17:00
314920 03.06.2018 17:00 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice   :   Spartak Myjava
314921 | 03.06.2018 17:00
314921 03.06.2018 17:00 TJ Partizán Domaniža   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
314922 | 03.06.2018 17:00
314922 03.06.2018 17:00 TJ Slavoj Boleráz   :   MFK Vrbové
314923 | 03.06.2018 17:00
314923 03.06.2018 17:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce   :   TJ Partizán Prečín
314924 | 03.06.2018 17:00
314924 03.06.2018 17:00 OFK Malženice   :   FC Slovan Hlohovec
314925 | 03.06.2018 17:00
314925 03.06.2018 17:00 MFK Nová Dubnica   :   OK Častkovce
Kolo 29 | 10.06.2018 17:00:00
314926 | 10.06.2018 17:00
314926 10.06.2018 17:00 MFK Nová Dubnica   :   ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
314927 | 10.06.2018 17:00
314927 10.06.2018 17:00 OK Častkovce   :   OFK Malženice
314928 | 10.06.2018 17:00
314928 10.06.2018 17:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
314929 | 10.06.2018 17:00
314929 10.06.2018 17:00 TJ Partizán Prečín   :   TJ Slavoj Boleráz
314930 | 10.06.2018 17:00
314930 10.06.2018 17:00 MFK Vrbové   :   TJ Partizán Domaniža
314931 | 10.06.2018 17:00
314931 10.06.2018 17:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
314932 | 10.06.2018 17:00
314932 10.06.2018 17:00 Spartak Myjava   :   TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany
314933 | 10.06.2018 17:00
314933 10.06.2018 17:00 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske   :   TJ Iskra Holíč
Kolo 30 | 17.06.2018 17:00:00
314934 | 17.06.2018 17:00
314934 17.06.2018 17:00 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928   :   ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
314935 | 17.06.2018 17:00
314935 17.06.2018 17:00 TJ Iskra Holíč   :   Spartak Myjava
314936 | 17.06.2018 17:00
314936 17.06.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
314937 | 17.06.2018 17:00
314937 17.06.2018 17:00 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice   :   MFK Vrbové
314938 | 17.06.2018 17:00
314938 17.06.2018 17:00 TJ Partizán Domaniža   :   TJ Partizán Prečín
314939 | 17.06.2018 17:00
314939 17.06.2018 17:00 TJ Slavoj Boleráz   :   FC Slovan Hlohovec
314940 | 17.06.2018 17:00
314940 17.06.2018 17:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce   :   OK Častkovce
314941 | 17.06.2018 17:00
314941 17.06.2018 17:00 OFK Malženice   :   MFK Nová Dubnica
Tabuľka IV. liga sk.SZ ZsFZ - Základná časť

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske 15 12 1 2 33:14 37 16 13 106.8
2 OFK Malženice 14 11 2 1 38:8 35 15 11 101.2
3 OK Častkovce 15 10 2 3 39:16 32 14 11 105.15
4 Spartak Myjava 15 8 4 3 31:13 28 13 7 108.2
5 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 15 8 3 4 26:16 27 12 3 105.25
6 FK TEMPO Partizánske 15 7 3 5 21:14 24 11 3 108.55
7 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 15 6 3 6 19:14 21 10 0 105
8 FC Slovan Hlohovec 15 6 3 6 20:26 21 9 0 104.9
9 TJ Partizán Prečín 15 6 2 7 28:36 20 8 -1 106.6
10 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 14 6 0 8 29:28 18 7 -3 99.25
11 MFK Nová Dubnica 14 5 3 6 19:19 18 6 0 107.7
12 MFK Vrbové 14 5 3 6 20:22 18 5 -3 104.7
13 TJ Partizán Domaniža 15 5 1 9 18:35 16 4 -8 105.05
14 TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany 15 4 2 9 12:23 14 3 -10 104.25
15 TJ Iskra Holíč 15 3 0 12 10:37 9 2 -15 103.75
16 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice 15 0 0 15 5:47 0 1 -24 113.7