IV. liga JV ZsFZ
Kolo 1 | 13.08.2017 17:00:00
337157 | 12.08.2017 17:00
33715712.08.2017 17:00FK Kolárovo0 : 3MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
337158 | 12.08.2017 17:00
33715812.08.2017 17:00MŠO Štúrovo1 : 0OFK Hrušovany
337159 | 12.08.2017 17:00
33715912.08.2017 17:00KFC Kalná nad Hronom1 : 0OFK Tovarníky
337156 | 13.08.2017 17:00
33715613.08.2017 17:00TJ Imeľ1 : 0FC Neded
337160 | 13.08.2017 17:00
33716013.08.2017 17:00FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce1 : 1TJ Slovan Čeľadice
337161 | 13.08.2017 17:00
33716113.08.2017 17:00TJ Veľké Lovce0 : 0OTJ Horné Obdokovce
337162 | 13.08.2017 17:00
33716213.08.2017 17:00TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby2 : 4ŠK Šurany
337163 | 13.08.2017 17:00
33716313.08.2017 17:00OŠK Svätý Peter1 : 1ŠK FC Vydrany
Kolo 2 | 20.08.2017 17:00:00
337168 | 19.08.2017 17:00
33716819.08.2017 17:00OFK Tovarníky2 : 0FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
337169 | 19.08.2017 17:00
33716919.08.2017 17:00OFK Hrušovany1 : 1KFC Kalná nad Hronom
337170 | 19.08.2017 17:00
33717019.08.2017 17:00MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder1 : 2MŠO Štúrovo
337164 | 20.08.2017 17:00
33716420.08.2017 17:00FC Neded3 : 0ŠK FC Vydrany
337165 | 20.08.2017 17:00
33716520.08.2017 17:00ŠK Šurany2 : 2OŠK Svätý Peter
337166 | 20.08.2017 17:00
33716620.08.2017 17:00OTJ Horné Obdokovce1 : 0TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
337167 | 20.08.2017 17:00
33716720.08.2017 17:00TJ Slovan Čeľadice0 : 0TJ Veľké Lovce
337171 | 20.08.2017 17:00
33717120.08.2017 17:00TJ Imeľ1 : 0FK Kolárovo
Kolo 3 | 27.08.2017 17:00:00
337172 | 26.08.2017 17:00
33717226.08.2017 17:00FK Kolárovo1 : 1FC Neded
337173 | 26.08.2017 17:00
33717326.08.2017 17:00MŠO Štúrovo2 : 1TJ Imeľ
337174 | 26.08.2017 17:00
33717426.08.2017 17:00KFC Kalná nad Hronom0 : 0MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
337175 | 27.08.2017 17:00
33717527.08.2017 17:00FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce2 : 2OFK Hrušovany
337176 | 27.08.2017 17:00
33717627.08.2017 17:00TJ Veľké Lovce3 : 1OFK Tovarníky
337177 | 27.08.2017 17:00
33717727.08.2017 17:00TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby2 : 4TJ Slovan Čeľadice
337178 | 27.08.2017 17:00
33717827.08.2017 17:00OŠK Svätý Peter5 : 0OTJ Horné Obdokovce
337179 | 27.08.2017 17:00
33717927.08.2017 17:00ŠK FC Vydrany0 : 0ŠK Šurany
Kolo 4 | 03.09.2017 16:00:00
337187 | 02.09.2017 10:00
33718702.09.2017 10:00FK Kolárovo1 : 0MŠO Štúrovo
337183 | 02.09.2017 16:00
33718302.09.2017 16:00OFK Tovarníky3 : 1TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
337185 | 02.09.2017 16:00
33718502.09.2017 16:00MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder1 : 1FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
337184 | 02.09.2017 16:05
33718402.09.2017 16:05OFK Hrušovany2 : 1TJ Veľké Lovce
337180 | 03.09.2017 16:00
33718003.09.2017 16:00FC Neded0 : 2ŠK Šurany
337181 | 03.09.2017 16:00
33718103.09.2017 16:00OTJ Horné Obdokovce0 : 4ŠK FC Vydrany
337182 | 03.09.2017 16:00
33718203.09.2017 16:00TJ Slovan Čeľadice1 : 3OŠK Svätý Peter
337186 | 03.09.2017 17:00
33718603.09.2017 17:00TJ Imeľ1 : 0KFC Kalná nad Hronom
Kolo 5 | 10.09.2017 16:00:00
337188 | 09.09.2017 16:00
33718809.09.2017 16:00MŠO Štúrovo1 : 0FC Neded
337189 | 09.09.2017 16:00
33718909.09.2017 16:00KFC Kalná nad Hronom5 : 0FK Kolárovo
337190 | 10.09.2017 16:00
33719010.09.2017 16:00FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce1 : 1TJ Imeľ
337191 | 10.09.2017 16:00
33719110.09.2017 16:00TJ Veľké Lovce5 : 0MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
337192 | 10.09.2017 16:00
33719210.09.2017 16:00TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby2 : 0OFK Hrušovany
337193 | 10.09.2017 16:00
33719310.09.2017 16:00OŠK Svätý Peter5 : 0OFK Tovarníky
337194 | 10.09.2017 16:00
33719410.09.2017 16:00ŠK FC Vydrany3 : 1TJ Slovan Čeľadice
337195 | 10.09.2017 16:00
33719510.09.2017 16:00ŠK Šurany3 : 0OTJ Horné Obdokovce
Kolo 6 | 17.09.2017 15:30:00
337198 | 16.09.2017 15:30
33719816.09.2017 15:30OFK Tovarníky2 : 1ŠK FC Vydrany
337199 | 16.09.2017 15:30
33719916.09.2017 15:30OFK Hrušovany1 : 1OŠK Svätý Peter
337200 | 16.09.2017 15:30
33720016.09.2017 15:30MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder0 : 4TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
337202 | 16.09.2017 15:30
33720216.09.2017 15:30FK Kolárovo3 : 0FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
337203 | 16.09.2017 15:30
33720316.09.2017 15:30MŠO Štúrovo0 : 3KFC Kalná nad Hronom
337196 | 17.09.2017 15:30
33719617.09.2017 15:30FC Neded4 : 1OTJ Horné Obdokovce
337201 | 27.09.2017 15:30
33720127.09.2017 15:30TJ Imeľ1 : 0TJ Veľké Lovce
337197 | 01.11.2017 14:00
33719701.11.2017 14:00TJ Slovan Čeľadice1 : 1ŠK Šurany
Kolo 7 | 24.09.2017 15:30:00
337204 | 23.09.2017 15:30
33720423.09.2017 15:30KFC Kalná nad Hronom4 : 0FC Neded
337209 | 23.09.2017 15:30
33720923.09.2017 15:30ŠK FC Vydrany1 : 0OFK Hrušovany
337205 | 24.09.2017 14:30
33720524.09.2017 14:30FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce3 : 2MŠO Štúrovo
337206 | 24.09.2017 15:30
33720624.09.2017 15:30TJ Veľké Lovce2 : 3FK Kolárovo
337207 | 24.09.2017 15:30
33720724.09.2017 15:30TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby1 : 4TJ Imeľ
337208 | 24.09.2017 15:30
33720824.09.2017 15:30OŠK Svätý Peter2 : 1MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
337210 | 24.09.2017 15:30
33721024.09.2017 15:30ŠK Šurany3 : 2OFK Tovarníky
337211 | 24.09.2017 15:30
33721124.09.2017 15:30OTJ Horné Obdokovce2 : 1TJ Slovan Čeľadice
Kolo 8 | 01.10.2017 14:30:00
337217 | 30.09.2017 10:00
33721730.09.2017 10:00FK Kolárovo1 : 1TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
337213 | 30.09.2017 14:30
33721330.09.2017 14:30OFK Tovarníky1 : 1OTJ Horné Obdokovce
337214 | 30.09.2017 14:30
33721430.09.2017 14:30OFK Hrušovany2 : 0ŠK Šurany
337215 | 30.09.2017 14:30
33721530.09.2017 14:30MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder1 : 0ŠK FC Vydrany
337218 | 30.09.2017 14:30
33721830.09.2017 14:30MŠO Štúrovo3 : 1TJ Veľké Lovce
337219 | 30.09.2017 14:30
33721930.09.2017 14:30KFC Kalná nad Hronom3 : 1FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
337212 | 01.10.2017 14:30
33721201.10.2017 14:30FC Neded1 : 1TJ Slovan Čeľadice
337216 | 01.10.2017 14:30
33721601.10.2017 14:30TJ Imeľ3 : 0OŠK Svätý Peter
Kolo 9 | 08.10.2017 14:30:00
337224 | 04.10.2017 15:30
33722404.10.2017 15:30ŠK FC Vydrany2 : 1TJ Imeľ
337225 | 07.10.2017 14:30
33722507.10.2017 14:30ŠK Šurany2 : 1MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
337220 | 08.10.2017 14:30
33722008.10.2017 14:30FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce2 : 1FC Neded
337221 | 08.10.2017 14:30
33722108.10.2017 14:30TJ Veľké Lovce0 : 0KFC Kalná nad Hronom
337222 | 08.10.2017 14:30
33722208.10.2017 14:30TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby1 : 1MŠO Štúrovo
337223 | 08.10.2017 14:30
33722308.10.2017 14:30OŠK Svätý Peter2 : 0FK Kolárovo
337226 | 08.10.2017 14:30
33722608.10.2017 14:30OTJ Horné Obdokovce1 : 1OFK Hrušovany
337227 | 08.10.2017 14:30
33722708.10.2017 14:30TJ Slovan Čeľadice1 : 2OFK Tovarníky
Kolo 10 | 15.10.2017 14:30:00
337229 | 14.10.2017 14:30
33722914.10.2017 14:30OFK Hrušovany0 : 0TJ Slovan Čeľadice
337230 | 14.10.2017 14:30
33723014.10.2017 14:30MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder0 : 0OTJ Horné Obdokovce
337232 | 14.10.2017 14:30
33723214.10.2017 14:30FK Kolárovo2 : 3ŠK FC Vydrany
337233 | 14.10.2017 14:30
33723314.10.2017 14:30MŠO Štúrovo1 : 2OŠK Svätý Peter
337234 | 14.10.2017 14:30
33723414.10.2017 14:30KFC Kalná nad Hronom4 : 2TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
337228 | 15.10.2017 14:30
33722815.10.2017 14:30FC Neded1 : 2OFK Tovarníky
337231 | 15.10.2017 14:30
33723115.10.2017 14:30TJ Imeľ1 : 2ŠK Šurany
337235 | 15.10.2017 14:30
33723515.10.2017 14:30FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce0 : 3TJ Veľké Lovce
Kolo 11 | 22.10.2017 14:00:00
337243 | 21.10.2017 14:00
33724321.10.2017 14:00OFK Tovarníky1 : 1OFK Hrušovany
337236 | 22.10.2017 14:00
33723622.10.2017 14:00TJ Veľké Lovce3 : 1FC Neded
337237 | 22.10.2017 14:00
33723722.10.2017 14:00TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby3 : 0FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
337238 | 22.10.2017 14:00
33723822.10.2017 14:00OŠK Svätý Peter1 : 1KFC Kalná nad Hronom
337239 | 22.10.2017 14:00
33723922.10.2017 14:00ŠK FC Vydrany4 : 2MŠO Štúrovo
337240 | 22.10.2017 14:00
33724022.10.2017 14:00ŠK Šurany2 : 1FK Kolárovo
337241 | 22.10.2017 14:00
33724122.10.2017 14:00OTJ Horné Obdokovce2 : 1TJ Imeľ
337242 | 22.10.2017 14:00
33724222.10.2017 14:00TJ Slovan Čeľadice1 : 2MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
Kolo 12 | 29.10.2017 14:00:00
337247 | 28.10.2017 14:00
33724728.10.2017 14:00FK Kolárovo0 : 0OTJ Horné Obdokovce
337249 | 28.10.2017 14:00
33724928.10.2017 14:00KFC Kalná nad Hronom4 : 0ŠK FC Vydrany
337248 | 28.10.2017 14:15
33724828.10.2017 14:15MŠO Štúrovo1 : 0ŠK Šurany
337244 | 29.10.2017 14:00
33724429.10.2017 14:00FC Neded1 : 2OFK Hrušovany
337246 | 29.10.2017 14:00
33724629.10.2017 14:00TJ Imeľ4 : 0TJ Slovan Čeľadice
337250 | 29.10.2017 14:00
33725029.10.2017 14:00FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce3 : 0OŠK Svätý Peter
337251 | 29.10.2017 14:00
33725129.10.2017 14:00TJ Veľké Lovce5 : 1TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
337245 | 01.11.2017 14:00
33724501.11.2017 14:00MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder2 : 1OFK Tovarníky
Kolo 13 | 05.11.2017 13:30:00
337258 | 04.11.2017 13:30
33725804.11.2017 13:30OFK Tovarníky0 : 1TJ Imeľ
337259 | 04.11.2017 13:30
33725904.11.2017 13:30OFK Hrušovany0 : 1MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
337252 | 05.11.2017 13:30
33725205.11.2017 13:30TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby3 : 0FC Neded
337253 | 05.11.2017 13:30
33725305.11.2017 13:30OŠK Svätý Peter0 : 0TJ Veľké Lovce
337254 | 05.11.2017 13:30
33725405.11.2017 13:30ŠK FC Vydrany4 : 0FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
337255 | 05.11.2017 13:30
33725505.11.2017 13:30ŠK Šurany1 : 2KFC Kalná nad Hronom
337256 | 05.11.2017 13:30
33725605.11.2017 13:30OTJ Horné Obdokovce1 : 1MŠO Štúrovo
337257 | 05.11.2017 13:30
33725705.11.2017 13:30TJ Slovan Čeľadice1 : 0FK Kolárovo
Kolo 14 | 12.11.2017 13:30:00
337262 | 11.11.2017 13:30
33726211.11.2017 13:30FK Kolárovo2 : 1OFK Tovarníky
337263 | 11.11.2017 13:30
33726311.11.2017 13:30MŠO Štúrovo4 : 1TJ Slovan Čeľadice
337264 | 11.11.2017 13:30
33726411.11.2017 13:30KFC Kalná nad Hronom5 : 2OTJ Horné Obdokovce
337260 | 12.11.2017 13:30
33726012.11.2017 13:30FC Neded3 : 1MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
337261 | 12.11.2017 13:30
33726112.11.2017 13:30TJ Imeľ2 : 0OFK Hrušovany
337265 | 12.11.2017 13:30
33726512.11.2017 13:30FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce1 : 2ŠK Šurany
337266 | 12.11.2017 13:30
33726612.11.2017 13:30TJ Veľké Lovce1 : 0ŠK FC Vydrany
337267 | 12.11.2017 13:30
33726712.11.2017 13:30TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby3 : 2OŠK Svätý Peter
Kolo 15 | 19.11.2017 13:00:00
337270 | 18.11.2017 13:00
33727018.11.2017 13:00ŠK Šurany0 : 0TJ Veľké Lovce
337271 | 18.11.2017 13:00
33727118.11.2017 13:00OTJ Horné Obdokovce2 : 0FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
337272 | 18.11.2017 13:00
33727218.11.2017 13:00TJ Slovan Čeľadice0 : 2KFC Kalná nad Hronom
337273 | 18.11.2017 13:00
33727318.11.2017 13:00OFK Tovarníky3 : 1MŠO Štúrovo
337274 | 18.11.2017 13:00
33727418.11.2017 13:00OFK Hrušovany3 : 2FK Kolárovo
337275 | 18.11.2017 13:00
33727518.11.2017 13:00MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder0 : 1TJ Imeľ
337268 | 19.11.2017 13:00
33726819.11.2017 13:00OŠK Svätý Peter5 : 3FC Neded
337269 | 19.11.2017 13:00
33726919.11.2017 13:00ŠK FC Vydrany2 : 2TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
Kolo 16 | 11.03.2018 14:30:00
337277 | 10.03.2018 14:30
33727710.03.2018 14:30MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder1 : 1FK Kolárovo
337278 | 10.03.2018 14:30
33727810.03.2018 14:30OFK Hrušovany2 : 0MŠO Štúrovo
337279 | 10.03.2018 14:30
33727910.03.2018 14:30OFK Tovarníky2 : 3KFC Kalná nad Hronom
337276 | 11.03.2018 14:30
33727611.03.2018 14:30FC Neded2 : 0TJ Imeľ
337280 | 11.03.2018 14:30
33728011.03.2018 14:30TJ Slovan Čeľadice2 : 3FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
337281 | 11.03.2018 14:30
33728111.03.2018 14:30OTJ Horné Obdokovce2 : 0TJ Veľké Lovce
337282 | 11.03.2018 14:30
33728211.03.2018 14:30ŠK Šurany2 : 0TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
337283 | 11.03.2018 14:30
33728311.03.2018 14:30ŠK FC Vydrany2 : 1OŠK Svätý Peter
Kolo 17 | 18.03.2018 15:00:00
337286 | 01.05.2018 10:30
33728601.05.2018 10:30TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby1 : 0OTJ Horné Obdokovce
337284 | 01.05.2018 16:30
33728401.05.2018 16:30ŠK FC Vydrany3 : 1FC Neded
337285 | 01.05.2018 16:30
33728501.05.2018 16:30OŠK Svätý Peter1 : 3ŠK Šurany
337287 | 01.05.2018 16:30
33728701.05.2018 16:30TJ Veľké Lovce3 : 0TJ Slovan Čeľadice
337288 | 01.05.2018 16:30
33728801.05.2018 16:30FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce1 : 2OFK Tovarníky
337289 | 01.05.2018 16:30
33728901.05.2018 16:30KFC Kalná nad Hronom5 : 2OFK Hrušovany
337290 | 01.05.2018 16:30
33729001.05.2018 16:30MŠO Štúrovo4 : 0MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
337291 | 01.05.2018 16:30
33729101.05.2018 16:30FK Kolárovo3 : 0TJ Imeľ
Kolo 18 | 25.03.2018 15:00:00
337294 | 24.03.2018 15:00
33729424.03.2018 15:00MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder2 : 3KFC Kalná nad Hronom
337295 | 24.03.2018 15:00
33729524.03.2018 15:00OFK Hrušovany3 : 1FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
337296 | 24.03.2018 15:00
33729624.03.2018 15:00OFK Tovarníky1 : 2TJ Veľké Lovce
337292 | 25.03.2018 15:00
33729225.03.2018 15:00FC Neded1 : 0FK Kolárovo
337293 | 25.03.2018 15:00
33729325.03.2018 15:00TJ Imeľ1 : 1MŠO Štúrovo
337297 | 25.03.2018 15:00
33729725.03.2018 15:00TJ Slovan Čeľadice2 : 0TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
337298 | 25.03.2018 15:00
33729825.03.2018 15:00OTJ Horné Obdokovce1 : 2OŠK Svätý Peter
337299 | 25.03.2018 15:00
33729925.03.2018 15:00ŠK Šurany0 : 2ŠK FC Vydrany
Kolo 19 | 01.04.2018 15:30:00
337300 | 30.03.2018 15:30
33730030.03.2018 15:30ŠK Šurany5 : 0FC Neded
337302 | 31.03.2018 15:30
33730231.03.2018 15:30OŠK Svätý Peter1 : 2TJ Slovan Čeľadice
337306 | 31.03.2018 15:30
33730631.03.2018 15:30KFC Kalná nad Hronom3 : 1TJ Imeľ
337307 | 31.03.2018 15:30
33730731.03.2018 15:30MŠO Štúrovo3 : 0FK Kolárovo
337301 | 01.04.2018 15:30
33730101.04.2018 15:30ŠK FC Vydrany3 : 0OTJ Horné Obdokovce
337303 | 01.04.2018 15:30
33730301.04.2018 15:30TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby1 : 3OFK Tovarníky
337304 | 01.04.2018 15:30
33730401.04.2018 15:30TJ Veľké Lovce0 : 2OFK Hrušovany
337305 | 25.04.2018 17:00
33730525.04.2018 17:00FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce1 : 0MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
Kolo 20 | 08.04.2018 15:30:00
337309 | 07.04.2018 15:30
33730907.04.2018 15:30FK Kolárovo0 : 1KFC Kalná nad Hronom
337311 | 07.04.2018 15:30
33731107.04.2018 15:30MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder0 : 1TJ Veľké Lovce
337312 | 07.04.2018 15:30
33731207.04.2018 15:30OFK Hrušovany3 : 1TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
337313 | 07.04.2018 15:30
33731307.04.2018 15:30OFK Tovarníky4 : 0OŠK Svätý Peter
337308 | 08.04.2018 15:30
33730808.04.2018 15:30FC Neded2 : 2MŠO Štúrovo
337310 | 08.04.2018 15:30
33731008.04.2018 15:30TJ Imeľ3 : 3FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
337314 | 08.04.2018 15:30
33731408.04.2018 15:30TJ Slovan Čeľadice0 : 5ŠK FC Vydrany
337315 | 08.04.2018 15:30
33731508.04.2018 15:30OTJ Horné Obdokovce3 : 0ŠK Šurany
Kolo 21 | 15.04.2018 15:30:00
337323 | 14.04.2018 15:30
33732314.04.2018 15:30KFC Kalná nad Hronom4 : 0MŠO Štúrovo
337316 | 15.04.2018 15:30
33731615.04.2018 15:30OTJ Horné Obdokovce1 : 0FC Neded
337317 | 15.04.2018 15:30
33731715.04.2018 15:30ŠK Šurany6 : 1TJ Slovan Čeľadice
337318 | 15.04.2018 15:30
33731815.04.2018 15:30ŠK FC Vydrany2 : 2OFK Tovarníky
337319 | 15.04.2018 15:30
33731915.04.2018 15:30OŠK Svätý Peter1 : 4OFK Hrušovany
337320 | 15.04.2018 15:30
33732015.04.2018 15:30TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby0 : 0MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
337321 | 15.04.2018 15:30
33732115.04.2018 15:30TJ Veľké Lovce1 : 1TJ Imeľ
337322 | 15.04.2018 15:30
33732215.04.2018 15:30FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce3 : 2FK Kolárovo
Kolo 22 | 22.04.2018 16:00:00
337328 | 21.04.2018 10:30
33732821.04.2018 10:30MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder3 : 0OŠK Svätý Peter
337326 | 21.04.2018 16:00
33732621.04.2018 16:00FK Kolárovo2 : 1TJ Veľké Lovce
337329 | 21.04.2018 16:00
33732921.04.2018 16:00OFK Hrušovany2 : 1ŠK FC Vydrany
337330 | 21.04.2018 16:00
33733021.04.2018 16:00OFK Tovarníky2 : 2ŠK Šurany
337324 | 22.04.2018 16:00
33732422.04.2018 16:00FC Neded2 : 0KFC Kalná nad Hronom
337325 | 22.04.2018 16:00
33732522.04.2018 16:00MŠO Štúrovo1 : 0FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
337327 | 22.04.2018 16:00
33732722.04.2018 16:00TJ Imeľ3 : 1TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
337331 | 22.04.2018 16:00
33733122.04.2018 16:00TJ Slovan Čeľadice4 : 1OTJ Horné Obdokovce
Kolo 23 | 29.04.2018 16:00:00
337333 | 28.04.2018 16:00
33733328.04.2018 16:00OTJ Horné Obdokovce0 : 0OFK Tovarníky
337339 | 28.04.2018 16:00
33733928.04.2018 16:00FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce2 : 1KFC Kalná nad Hronom
337332 | 29.04.2018 16:00
33733229.04.2018 16:00TJ Slovan Čeľadice0 : 3FC Neded
337334 | 29.04.2018 16:00
33733429.04.2018 16:00ŠK Šurany2 : 1OFK Hrušovany
337335 | 29.04.2018 16:00
33733529.04.2018 16:00ŠK FC Vydrany3 : 0MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
337336 | 29.04.2018 16:00
33733629.04.2018 16:00OŠK Svätý Peter0 : 2TJ Imeľ
337337 | 29.04.2018 16:00
33733729.04.2018 16:00TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby1 : 2FK Kolárovo
337338 | 29.04.2018 16:00
33733829.04.2018 16:00TJ Veľké Lovce2 : 0MŠO Štúrovo
Kolo 24 | 06.05.2018 16:30:00
337341 | 05.05.2018 16:30
33734105.05.2018 16:30KFC Kalná nad Hronom1 : 2TJ Veľké Lovce
337342 | 05.05.2018 16:30
33734205.05.2018 16:30MŠO Štúrovo0 : 1TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
337343 | 05.05.2018 16:30
33734305.05.2018 16:30FK Kolárovo4 : 0OŠK Svätý Peter
337345 | 05.05.2018 16:30
33734505.05.2018 16:30MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder1 : 1ŠK Šurany
337346 | 05.05.2018 16:30
33734605.05.2018 16:30OFK Hrušovany1 : 0OTJ Horné Obdokovce
337347 | 05.05.2018 16:30
33734705.05.2018 16:30OFK Tovarníky5 : 2TJ Slovan Čeľadice
337340 | 06.05.2018 16:30
33734006.05.2018 16:30FC Neded3 : 1FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
337344 | 06.05.2018 16:30
33734406.05.2018 16:30TJ Imeľ2 : 0ŠK FC Vydrany
Kolo 25 | 13.05.2018 16:30:00
337348 | 12.05.2018 16:30
33734812.05.2018 16:30OFK Tovarníky0 : 0FC Neded
337349 | 13.05.2018 16:30
33734913.05.2018 16:30TJ Slovan Čeľadice2 : 6OFK Hrušovany
337350 | 13.05.2018 16:30
33735013.05.2018 16:30OTJ Horné Obdokovce2 : 2MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
337351 | 13.05.2018 16:30
33735113.05.2018 16:30ŠK Šurany0 : 1TJ Imeľ
337352 | 13.05.2018 16:30
33735213.05.2018 16:30ŠK FC Vydrany2 : 1FK Kolárovo
337353 | 13.05.2018 16:30
33735313.05.2018 16:30OŠK Svätý Peter3 : 2MŠO Štúrovo
337354 | 13.05.2018 16:30
33735413.05.2018 16:30TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby2 : 3KFC Kalná nad Hronom
337355 | 13.05.2018 16:30
33735513.05.2018 16:30TJ Veľké Lovce3 : 2FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
Kolo 26 | 20.05.2018 17:00:00
337358 | 19.05.2018 17:00
33735819.05.2018 17:00KFC Kalná nad Hronom3 : 0OŠK Svätý Peter
337359 | 19.05.2018 17:00
33735919.05.2018 17:00MŠO Štúrovo0 : 0ŠK FC Vydrany
337360 | 19.05.2018 17:00
33736019.05.2018 17:00FK Kolárovo2 : 2ŠK Šurany
337362 | 19.05.2018 17:00
33736219.05.2018 17:00MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder2 : 0TJ Slovan Čeľadice
337363 | 19.05.2018 17:00
33736319.05.2018 17:00OFK Hrušovany3 : 3OFK Tovarníky
337356 | 20.05.2018 17:00
33735620.05.2018 17:00FC Neded3 : 0TJ Veľké Lovce
337357 | 20.05.2018 17:00
33735720.05.2018 17:00FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce7 : 0TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
337361 | 20.05.2018 17:00
33736120.05.2018 17:00TJ Imeľ3 : 3OTJ Horné Obdokovce
Kolo 27 | 27.05.2018 17:00:00
337364 | 26.05.2018 17:00
33736426.05.2018 17:00OFK Hrušovany4 : 1FC Neded
337365 | 26.05.2018 17:00
33736526.05.2018 17:00OFK Tovarníky3 : 0MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
337366 | 27.05.2018 17:00
33736627.05.2018 17:00TJ Slovan Čeľadice2 : 3TJ Imeľ
337367 | 27.05.2018 17:00
33736727.05.2018 17:00OTJ Horné Obdokovce2 : 0FK Kolárovo
337368 | 27.05.2018 17:00
33736827.05.2018 17:00ŠK Šurany3 : 0MŠO Štúrovo
337369 | 27.05.2018 17:00
33736927.05.2018 17:00ŠK FC Vydrany0 : 2KFC Kalná nad Hronom
337370 | 27.05.2018 17:00
33737027.05.2018 17:00OŠK Svätý Peter0 : 2FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
337371 | 27.05.2018 17:00
33737127.05.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby1 : 0TJ Veľké Lovce
Kolo 28 | 03.06.2018 17:00:00
337375 | 02.06.2018 17:00
33737502.06.2018 17:00KFC Kalná nad Hronom2 : 3ŠK Šurany
337376 | 02.06.2018 17:00
33737602.06.2018 17:00MŠO Štúrovo1 : 1OTJ Horné Obdokovce
337377 | 02.06.2018 17:00
33737702.06.2018 17:00FK Kolárovo2 : 0TJ Slovan Čeľadice
337379 | 02.06.2018 17:00
33737902.06.2018 17:00MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder3 : 0OFK Hrušovany
337372 | 03.06.2018 17:00
33737203.06.2018 17:00FC Neded2 : 0TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
337373 | 03.06.2018 17:00
33737303.06.2018 17:00TJ Veľké Lovce5 : 3OŠK Svätý Peter
337374 | 03.06.2018 17:00
33737403.06.2018 17:00FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce0 : 2ŠK FC Vydrany
337378 | 03.06.2018 17:00
33737803.06.2018 17:00TJ Imeľ5 : 1OFK Tovarníky
Kolo 29 | 10.06.2018 17:00:00
337380 | 09.06.2018 17:00
33738009.06.2018 17:00MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder1 : 1FC Neded
337381 | 09.06.2018 17:00
33738109.06.2018 17:00OFK Hrušovany4 : 3TJ Imeľ
337382 | 09.06.2018 17:00
33738209.06.2018 17:00OFK Tovarníky4 : 2FK Kolárovo
337385 | 09.06.2018 17:00
33738509.06.2018 17:00ŠK Šurany1 : 2FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
337383 | 10.06.2018 17:00
33738310.06.2018 17:00TJ Slovan Čeľadice0 : 2MŠO Štúrovo
337384 | 10.06.2018 17:00
33738410.06.2018 17:00OTJ Horné Obdokovce2 : 0KFC Kalná nad Hronom
337386 | 10.06.2018 17:00
33738610.06.2018 17:00ŠK FC Vydrany2 : 1TJ Veľké Lovce
337387 | 10.06.2018 17:00
33738710.06.2018 17:00OŠK Svätý Peter2 : 0TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
Kolo 30 | 17.06.2018 17:00:00
337392 | 16.06.2018 17:00
33739216.06.2018 17:00KFC Kalná nad Hronom6 : 1TJ Slovan Čeľadice
337393 | 16.06.2018 17:00
33739316.06.2018 17:00MŠO Štúrovo1 : 5OFK Tovarníky
337388 | 17.06.2018 17:00
33738817.06.2018 17:00FC Neded6 : 0OŠK Svätý Peter
337389 | 17.06.2018 17:00
33738917.06.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby3 : 2ŠK FC Vydrany
337390 | 17.06.2018 17:00
33739017.06.2018 17:00TJ Veľké Lovce2 : 0ŠK Šurany
337391 | 17.06.2018 17:00
33739117.06.2018 17:00FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce3 : 1OTJ Horné Obdokovce
337394 | 17.06.2018 17:00
33739417.06.2018 17:00FK Kolárovo3 : 2OFK Hrušovany
337395 | 17.06.2018 17:00
33739517.06.2018 17:00TJ Imeľ4 : 1MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
Tabuľka IV. liga sk.JV ZsFZ - IV. liga JV ZsFZ

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1KFC Kalná nad Hronom30204672:30641619219
2TJ Imeľ30175856:35561511227.4
3ŠK FC Vydrany30165954:3553148221.1
4ŠK Šurany30157854:3652137216.2
5OFK Hrušovany30147954:4349124224.35
6OFK Tovarníky301371058:4846111225.6
7TJ Veľké Lovce301461047:3245-3103227.6
8MŠO Štúrovo301161339:46399-6218.7
9FC Neded301151446:46388-7224.75
10FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce301151446:54387-7229.55
11OTJ Horné Obdokovce309101132:46376-8222.7
12FK Kolárovo301051540:48355-10223.8
13OŠK Svätý Peter301051545:63354-10211.3
14MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder30881430:46323-13228.85
15TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby30941740:62312-14226.2
16TJ Slovan Čeľadice30552032:75201-25228.75