IV. liga sk.JV ZsFZ


IV. liga JV ZsFZ
Kolo 1 | 13.08.2017 17:00:00
337157 | 12.08.2017 17:00
337157 12.08.2017 17:00 FK Kolárovo 0 : 3 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
337158 | 12.08.2017 17:00
337158 12.08.2017 17:00 MŠO Štúrovo 1 : 0 OFK Hrušovany
337159 | 12.08.2017 17:00
337159 12.08.2017 17:00 KFC Kalná nad Hronom 1 : 0 OFK Tovarníky
337156 | 13.08.2017 17:00
337156 13.08.2017 17:00 TJ Imeľ 1 : 0 FC Neded
337160 | 13.08.2017 17:00
337160 13.08.2017 17:00 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce 1 : 1 TJ Slovan Čeľadice
337161 | 13.08.2017 17:00
337161 13.08.2017 17:00 TJ Veľké Lovce 0 : 0 OTJ Horné Obdokovce
337162 | 13.08.2017 17:00
337162 13.08.2017 17:00 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby 2 : 4 ŠK Šurany
337163 | 13.08.2017 17:00
337163 13.08.2017 17:00 OŠK Svätý Peter 1 : 1 ŠK FC Vydrany
Kolo 2 | 20.08.2017 17:00:00
337168 | 19.08.2017 17:00
337168 19.08.2017 17:00 OFK Tovarníky 2 : 0 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
337169 | 19.08.2017 17:00
337169 19.08.2017 17:00 OFK Hrušovany 1 : 1 KFC Kalná nad Hronom
337170 | 19.08.2017 17:00
337170 19.08.2017 17:00 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 1 : 2 MŠO Štúrovo
337164 | 20.08.2017 17:00
337164 20.08.2017 17:00 FC Neded 3 : 0 ŠK FC Vydrany
337165 | 20.08.2017 17:00
337165 20.08.2017 17:00 ŠK Šurany 2 : 2 OŠK Svätý Peter
337166 | 20.08.2017 17:00
337166 20.08.2017 17:00 OTJ Horné Obdokovce 1 : 0 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
337167 | 20.08.2017 17:00
337167 20.08.2017 17:00 TJ Slovan Čeľadice 0 : 0 TJ Veľké Lovce
337171 | 20.08.2017 17:00
337171 20.08.2017 17:00 TJ Imeľ 1 : 0 FK Kolárovo
Kolo 3 | 27.08.2017 17:00:00
337172 | 26.08.2017 17:00
337172 26.08.2017 17:00 FK Kolárovo 1 : 1 FC Neded
337173 | 26.08.2017 17:00
337173 26.08.2017 17:00 MŠO Štúrovo 2 : 1 TJ Imeľ
337174 | 26.08.2017 17:00
337174 26.08.2017 17:00 KFC Kalná nad Hronom 0 : 0 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
337175 | 27.08.2017 17:00
337175 27.08.2017 17:00 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce 2 : 2 OFK Hrušovany
337176 | 27.08.2017 17:00
337176 27.08.2017 17:00 TJ Veľké Lovce 3 : 1 OFK Tovarníky
337177 | 27.08.2017 17:00
337177 27.08.2017 17:00 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby 2 : 4 TJ Slovan Čeľadice
337178 | 27.08.2017 17:00
337178 27.08.2017 17:00 OŠK Svätý Peter 5 : 0 OTJ Horné Obdokovce
337179 | 27.08.2017 17:00
337179 27.08.2017 17:00 ŠK FC Vydrany 0 : 0 ŠK Šurany
Kolo 4 | 03.09.2017 16:00:00
337187 | 02.09.2017 10:00
337187 02.09.2017 10:00 FK Kolárovo 1 : 0 MŠO Štúrovo
337183 | 02.09.2017 16:00
337183 02.09.2017 16:00 OFK Tovarníky 3 : 1 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
337185 | 02.09.2017 16:00
337185 02.09.2017 16:00 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 1 : 1 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
337184 | 02.09.2017 16:05
337184 02.09.2017 16:05 OFK Hrušovany 2 : 1 TJ Veľké Lovce
337180 | 03.09.2017 16:00
337180 03.09.2017 16:00 FC Neded 0 : 2 ŠK Šurany
337181 | 03.09.2017 16:00
337181 03.09.2017 16:00 OTJ Horné Obdokovce 0 : 4 ŠK FC Vydrany
337182 | 03.09.2017 16:00
337182 03.09.2017 16:00 TJ Slovan Čeľadice 1 : 3 OŠK Svätý Peter
337186 | 03.09.2017 17:00
337186 03.09.2017 17:00 TJ Imeľ 1 : 0 KFC Kalná nad Hronom
Kolo 5 | 10.09.2017 16:00:00
337188 | 09.09.2017 16:00
337188 09.09.2017 16:00 MŠO Štúrovo 1 : 0 FC Neded
337189 | 09.09.2017 16:00
337189 09.09.2017 16:00 KFC Kalná nad Hronom 5 : 0 FK Kolárovo
337190 | 10.09.2017 16:00
337190 10.09.2017 16:00 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce 1 : 1 TJ Imeľ
337191 | 10.09.2017 16:00
337191 10.09.2017 16:00 TJ Veľké Lovce 5 : 0 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
337192 | 10.09.2017 16:00
337192 10.09.2017 16:00 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby 2 : 0 OFK Hrušovany
337193 | 10.09.2017 16:00
337193 10.09.2017 16:00 OŠK Svätý Peter 5 : 0 OFK Tovarníky
337194 | 10.09.2017 16:00
337194 10.09.2017 16:00 ŠK FC Vydrany 3 : 1 TJ Slovan Čeľadice
337195 | 10.09.2017 16:00
337195 10.09.2017 16:00 ŠK Šurany 3 : 0 OTJ Horné Obdokovce
Kolo 6 | 17.09.2017 15:30:00
337198 | 16.09.2017 15:30
337198 16.09.2017 15:30 OFK Tovarníky 2 : 1 ŠK FC Vydrany
337199 | 16.09.2017 15:30
337199 16.09.2017 15:30 OFK Hrušovany 1 : 1 OŠK Svätý Peter
337200 | 16.09.2017 15:30
337200 16.09.2017 15:30 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 0 : 4 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
337202 | 16.09.2017 15:30
337202 16.09.2017 15:30 FK Kolárovo 3 : 0 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
337203 | 16.09.2017 15:30
337203 16.09.2017 15:30 MŠO Štúrovo 0 : 3 KFC Kalná nad Hronom
337196 | 17.09.2017 15:30
337196 17.09.2017 15:30 FC Neded 4 : 1 OTJ Horné Obdokovce
337201 | 27.09.2017 15:30
337201 27.09.2017 15:30 TJ Imeľ 1 : 0 TJ Veľké Lovce
337197 | 01.11.2017 14:00
337197 01.11.2017 14:00 TJ Slovan Čeľadice 1 : 1 ŠK Šurany
Kolo 7 | 24.09.2017 15:30:00
337204 | 23.09.2017 15:30
337204 23.09.2017 15:30 KFC Kalná nad Hronom 4 : 0 FC Neded
337209 | 23.09.2017 15:30
337209 23.09.2017 15:30 ŠK FC Vydrany 1 : 0 OFK Hrušovany
337205 | 24.09.2017 14:30
337205 24.09.2017 14:30 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce 3 : 2 MŠO Štúrovo
337206 | 24.09.2017 15:30
337206 24.09.2017 15:30 TJ Veľké Lovce 2 : 3 FK Kolárovo
337207 | 24.09.2017 15:30
337207 24.09.2017 15:30 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby 1 : 4 TJ Imeľ
337208 | 24.09.2017 15:30
337208 24.09.2017 15:30 OŠK Svätý Peter 2 : 1 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
337210 | 24.09.2017 15:30
337210 24.09.2017 15:30 ŠK Šurany 3 : 2 OFK Tovarníky
337211 | 24.09.2017 15:30
337211 24.09.2017 15:30 OTJ Horné Obdokovce 2 : 1 TJ Slovan Čeľadice
Kolo 8 | 01.10.2017 14:30:00
337217 | 30.09.2017 10:00
337217 30.09.2017 10:00 FK Kolárovo 1 : 1 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
337213 | 30.09.2017 14:30
337213 30.09.2017 14:30 OFK Tovarníky 1 : 1 OTJ Horné Obdokovce
337214 | 30.09.2017 14:30
337214 30.09.2017 14:30 OFK Hrušovany 2 : 0 ŠK Šurany
337215 | 30.09.2017 14:30
337215 30.09.2017 14:30 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 1 : 0 ŠK FC Vydrany
337218 | 30.09.2017 14:30
337218 30.09.2017 14:30 MŠO Štúrovo 3 : 1 TJ Veľké Lovce
337219 | 30.09.2017 14:30
337219 30.09.2017 14:30 KFC Kalná nad Hronom 3 : 1 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
337212 | 01.10.2017 14:30
337212 01.10.2017 14:30 FC Neded 1 : 1 TJ Slovan Čeľadice
337216 | 01.10.2017 14:30
337216 01.10.2017 14:30 TJ Imeľ 3 : 0 OŠK Svätý Peter
Kolo 9 | 08.10.2017 14:30:00
337224 | 04.10.2017 15:30
337224 04.10.2017 15:30 ŠK FC Vydrany 2 : 1 TJ Imeľ
337225 | 07.10.2017 14:30
337225 07.10.2017 14:30 ŠK Šurany 2 : 1 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
337220 | 08.10.2017 14:30
337220 08.10.2017 14:30 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce 2 : 1 FC Neded
337221 | 08.10.2017 14:30
337221 08.10.2017 14:30 TJ Veľké Lovce 0 : 0 KFC Kalná nad Hronom
337222 | 08.10.2017 14:30
337222 08.10.2017 14:30 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby 1 : 1 MŠO Štúrovo
337223 | 08.10.2017 14:30
337223 08.10.2017 14:30 OŠK Svätý Peter 2 : 0 FK Kolárovo
337226 | 08.10.2017 14:30
337226 08.10.2017 14:30 OTJ Horné Obdokovce 1 : 1 OFK Hrušovany
337227 | 08.10.2017 14:30
337227 08.10.2017 14:30 TJ Slovan Čeľadice 1 : 2 OFK Tovarníky
Kolo 10 | 15.10.2017 14:30:00
337229 | 14.10.2017 14:30
337229 14.10.2017 14:30 OFK Hrušovany 0 : 0 TJ Slovan Čeľadice
337230 | 14.10.2017 14:30
337230 14.10.2017 14:30 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 0 : 0 OTJ Horné Obdokovce
337232 | 14.10.2017 14:30
337232 14.10.2017 14:30 FK Kolárovo 2 : 3 ŠK FC Vydrany
337233 | 14.10.2017 14:30
337233 14.10.2017 14:30 MŠO Štúrovo 1 : 2 OŠK Svätý Peter
337234 | 14.10.2017 14:30
337234 14.10.2017 14:30 KFC Kalná nad Hronom 4 : 2 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
337228 | 15.10.2017 14:30
337228 15.10.2017 14:30 FC Neded 1 : 2 OFK Tovarníky
337231 | 15.10.2017 14:30
337231 15.10.2017 14:30 TJ Imeľ 1 : 2 ŠK Šurany
337235 | 15.10.2017 14:30
337235 15.10.2017 14:30 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce 0 : 3 TJ Veľké Lovce
Kolo 11 | 22.10.2017 14:00:00
337243 | 21.10.2017 14:00
337243 21.10.2017 14:00 OFK Tovarníky 1 : 1 OFK Hrušovany
337236 | 22.10.2017 14:00
337236 22.10.2017 14:00 TJ Veľké Lovce 3 : 1 FC Neded
337237 | 22.10.2017 14:00
337237 22.10.2017 14:00 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby 3 : 0 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
337238 | 22.10.2017 14:00
337238 22.10.2017 14:00 OŠK Svätý Peter 1 : 1 KFC Kalná nad Hronom
337239 | 22.10.2017 14:00
337239 22.10.2017 14:00 ŠK FC Vydrany 4 : 2 MŠO Štúrovo
337240 | 22.10.2017 14:00
337240 22.10.2017 14:00 ŠK Šurany 2 : 1 FK Kolárovo
337241 | 22.10.2017 14:00
337241 22.10.2017 14:00 OTJ Horné Obdokovce 2 : 1 TJ Imeľ
337242 | 22.10.2017 14:00
337242 22.10.2017 14:00 TJ Slovan Čeľadice 1 : 2 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
Kolo 12 | 29.10.2017 14:00:00
337247 | 28.10.2017 14:00
337247 28.10.2017 14:00 FK Kolárovo 0 : 0 OTJ Horné Obdokovce
337249 | 28.10.2017 14:00
337249 28.10.2017 14:00 KFC Kalná nad Hronom 4 : 0 ŠK FC Vydrany
337248 | 28.10.2017 14:15
337248 28.10.2017 14:15 MŠO Štúrovo 1 : 0 ŠK Šurany
337244 | 29.10.2017 14:00
337244 29.10.2017 14:00 FC Neded 1 : 2 OFK Hrušovany
337246 | 29.10.2017 14:00
337246 29.10.2017 14:00 TJ Imeľ 4 : 0 TJ Slovan Čeľadice
337250 | 29.10.2017 14:00
337250 29.10.2017 14:00 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce 3 : 0 OŠK Svätý Peter
337251 | 29.10.2017 14:00
337251 29.10.2017 14:00 TJ Veľké Lovce 5 : 1 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
337245 | 01.11.2017 14:00
337245 01.11.2017 14:00 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 2 : 1 OFK Tovarníky
Kolo 13 | 05.11.2017 13:30:00
337258 | 04.11.2017 13:30
337258 04.11.2017 13:30 OFK Tovarníky 0 : 1 TJ Imeľ
337259 | 04.11.2017 13:30
337259 04.11.2017 13:30 OFK Hrušovany 0 : 1 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
337252 | 05.11.2017 13:30
337252 05.11.2017 13:30 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby 3 : 0 FC Neded
337253 | 05.11.2017 13:30
337253 05.11.2017 13:30 OŠK Svätý Peter 0 : 0 TJ Veľké Lovce
337254 | 05.11.2017 13:30
337254 05.11.2017 13:30 ŠK FC Vydrany 4 : 0 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
337255 | 05.11.2017 13:30
337255 05.11.2017 13:30 ŠK Šurany 1 : 2 KFC Kalná nad Hronom
337256 | 05.11.2017 13:30
337256 05.11.2017 13:30 OTJ Horné Obdokovce 1 : 1 MŠO Štúrovo
337257 | 05.11.2017 13:30
337257 05.11.2017 13:30 TJ Slovan Čeľadice 1 : 0 FK Kolárovo
Kolo 14 | 12.11.2017 13:30:00
337262 | 11.11.2017 13:30
337262 11.11.2017 13:30 FK Kolárovo 2 : 1 OFK Tovarníky
337263 | 11.11.2017 13:30
337263 11.11.2017 13:30 MŠO Štúrovo 4 : 1 TJ Slovan Čeľadice
337264 | 11.11.2017 13:30
337264 11.11.2017 13:30 KFC Kalná nad Hronom 5 : 2 OTJ Horné Obdokovce
337260 | 12.11.2017 13:30
337260 12.11.2017 13:30 FC Neded 3 : 1 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
337261 | 12.11.2017 13:30
337261 12.11.2017 13:30 TJ Imeľ 2 : 0 OFK Hrušovany
337265 | 12.11.2017 13:30
337265 12.11.2017 13:30 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce 1 : 2 ŠK Šurany
337266 | 12.11.2017 13:30
337266 12.11.2017 13:30 TJ Veľké Lovce 1 : 0 ŠK FC Vydrany
337267 | 12.11.2017 13:30
337267 12.11.2017 13:30 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby 3 : 2 OŠK Svätý Peter
Kolo 15 | 19.11.2017 13:00:00
337270 | 18.11.2017 13:00
337270 18.11.2017 13:00 ŠK Šurany 0 : 0 TJ Veľké Lovce
337271 | 18.11.2017 13:00
337271 18.11.2017 13:00 OTJ Horné Obdokovce 2 : 0 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
337272 | 18.11.2017 13:00
337272 18.11.2017 13:00 TJ Slovan Čeľadice 0 : 2 KFC Kalná nad Hronom
337273 | 18.11.2017 13:00
337273 18.11.2017 13:00 OFK Tovarníky 3 : 1 MŠO Štúrovo
337274 | 18.11.2017 13:00
337274 18.11.2017 13:00 OFK Hrušovany 3 : 2 FK Kolárovo
337275 | 18.11.2017 13:00
337275 18.11.2017 13:00 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 0 : 1 TJ Imeľ
337268 | 19.11.2017 13:00
337268 19.11.2017 13:00 OŠK Svätý Peter   :   FC Neded
337269 | 19.11.2017 13:00
337269 19.11.2017 13:00 ŠK FC Vydrany   :   TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
Kolo 16 | 11.03.2018 14:30:00
337276 | 11.03.2018 14:30
337276 11.03.2018 14:30 FC Neded   :   TJ Imeľ
337277 | 11.03.2018 14:30
337277 11.03.2018 14:30 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder   :   FK Kolárovo
337278 | 11.03.2018 14:30
337278 11.03.2018 14:30 OFK Hrušovany   :   MŠO Štúrovo
337279 | 11.03.2018 14:30
337279 11.03.2018 14:30 OFK Tovarníky   :   KFC Kalná nad Hronom
337280 | 11.03.2018 14:30
337280 11.03.2018 14:30 TJ Slovan Čeľadice   :   FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
337281 | 11.03.2018 14:30
337281 11.03.2018 14:30 OTJ Horné Obdokovce   :   TJ Veľké Lovce
337282 | 11.03.2018 14:30
337282 11.03.2018 14:30 ŠK Šurany   :   TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
337283 | 11.03.2018 14:30
337283 11.03.2018 14:30 ŠK FC Vydrany   :   OŠK Svätý Peter
Kolo 17 | 18.03.2018 15:00:00
337284 | 18.03.2018 15:00
337284 18.03.2018 15:00 ŠK FC Vydrany   :   FC Neded
337285 | 18.03.2018 15:00
337285 18.03.2018 15:00 OŠK Svätý Peter   :   ŠK Šurany
337286 | 18.03.2018 15:00
337286 18.03.2018 15:00 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby   :   OTJ Horné Obdokovce
337287 | 18.03.2018 15:00
337287 18.03.2018 15:00 TJ Veľké Lovce   :   TJ Slovan Čeľadice
337288 | 18.03.2018 15:00
337288 18.03.2018 15:00 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce   :   OFK Tovarníky
337289 | 18.03.2018 15:00
337289 18.03.2018 15:00 KFC Kalná nad Hronom   :   OFK Hrušovany
337290 | 18.03.2018 15:00
337290 18.03.2018 15:00 MŠO Štúrovo   :   MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
337291 | 18.03.2018 15:00
337291 18.03.2018 15:00 FK Kolárovo   :   TJ Imeľ
Kolo 18 | 25.03.2018 15:00:00
337292 | 25.03.2018 15:00
337292 25.03.2018 15:00 FC Neded   :   FK Kolárovo
337293 | 25.03.2018 15:00
337293 25.03.2018 15:00 TJ Imeľ   :   MŠO Štúrovo
337294 | 25.03.2018 15:00
337294 25.03.2018 15:00 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder   :   KFC Kalná nad Hronom
337295 | 25.03.2018 15:00
337295 25.03.2018 15:00 OFK Hrušovany   :   FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
337296 | 25.03.2018 15:00
337296 25.03.2018 15:00 OFK Tovarníky   :   TJ Veľké Lovce
337297 | 25.03.2018 15:00
337297 25.03.2018 15:00 TJ Slovan Čeľadice   :   TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
337298 | 25.03.2018 15:00
337298 25.03.2018 15:00 OTJ Horné Obdokovce   :   OŠK Svätý Peter
337299 | 25.03.2018 15:00
337299 25.03.2018 15:00 ŠK Šurany   :   ŠK FC Vydrany
Kolo 19 | 01.04.2018 15:30:00
337300 | 01.04.2018 15:30
337300 01.04.2018 15:30 ŠK Šurany   :   FC Neded
337301 | 01.04.2018 15:30
337301 01.04.2018 15:30 ŠK FC Vydrany   :   OTJ Horné Obdokovce
337302 | 01.04.2018 15:30
337302 01.04.2018 15:30 OŠK Svätý Peter   :   TJ Slovan Čeľadice
337303 | 01.04.2018 15:30
337303 01.04.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby   :   OFK Tovarníky
337304 | 01.04.2018 15:30
337304 01.04.2018 15:30 TJ Veľké Lovce   :   OFK Hrušovany
337305 | 01.04.2018 15:30
337305 01.04.2018 15:30 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce   :   MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
337306 | 01.04.2018 15:30
337306 01.04.2018 15:30 KFC Kalná nad Hronom   :   TJ Imeľ
337307 | 01.04.2018 15:30
337307 01.04.2018 15:30 MŠO Štúrovo   :   FK Kolárovo
Kolo 20 | 08.04.2018 15:30:00
337308 | 08.04.2018 15:30
337308 08.04.2018 15:30 FC Neded   :   MŠO Štúrovo
337309 | 08.04.2018 15:30
337309 08.04.2018 15:30 FK Kolárovo   :   KFC Kalná nad Hronom
337310 | 08.04.2018 15:30
337310 08.04.2018 15:30 TJ Imeľ   :   FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
337311 | 08.04.2018 15:30
337311 08.04.2018 15:30 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder   :   TJ Veľké Lovce
337312 | 08.04.2018 15:30
337312 08.04.2018 15:30 OFK Hrušovany   :   TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
337313 | 08.04.2018 15:30
337313 08.04.2018 15:30 OFK Tovarníky   :   OŠK Svätý Peter
337314 | 08.04.2018 15:30
337314 08.04.2018 15:30 TJ Slovan Čeľadice   :   ŠK FC Vydrany
337315 | 08.04.2018 15:30
337315 08.04.2018 15:30 OTJ Horné Obdokovce   :   ŠK Šurany
Kolo 21 | 15.04.2018 15:30:00
337316 | 15.04.2018 15:30
337316 15.04.2018 15:30 OTJ Horné Obdokovce   :   FC Neded
337317 | 15.04.2018 15:30
337317 15.04.2018 15:30 ŠK Šurany   :   TJ Slovan Čeľadice
337318 | 15.04.2018 15:30
337318 15.04.2018 15:30 ŠK FC Vydrany   :   OFK Tovarníky
337319 | 15.04.2018 15:30
337319 15.04.2018 15:30 OŠK Svätý Peter   :   OFK Hrušovany
337320 | 15.04.2018 15:30
337320 15.04.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby   :   MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
337321 | 15.04.2018 15:30
337321 15.04.2018 15:30 TJ Veľké Lovce   :   TJ Imeľ
337322 | 15.04.2018 15:30
337322 15.04.2018 15:30 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce   :   FK Kolárovo
337323 | 15.04.2018 15:30
337323 15.04.2018 15:30 KFC Kalná nad Hronom   :   MŠO Štúrovo
Kolo 22 | 22.04.2018 16:00:00
337324 | 22.04.2018 16:00
337324 22.04.2018 16:00 FC Neded   :   KFC Kalná nad Hronom
337325 | 22.04.2018 16:00
337325 22.04.2018 16:00 MŠO Štúrovo   :   FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
337326 | 22.04.2018 16:00
337326 22.04.2018 16:00 FK Kolárovo   :   TJ Veľké Lovce
337327 | 22.04.2018 16:00
337327 22.04.2018 16:00 TJ Imeľ   :   TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
337328 | 22.04.2018 16:00
337328 22.04.2018 16:00 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder   :   OŠK Svätý Peter
337329 | 22.04.2018 16:00
337329 22.04.2018 16:00 OFK Hrušovany   :   ŠK FC Vydrany
337330 | 22.04.2018 16:00
337330 22.04.2018 16:00 OFK Tovarníky   :   ŠK Šurany
337331 | 22.04.2018 16:00
337331 22.04.2018 16:00 TJ Slovan Čeľadice   :   OTJ Horné Obdokovce
Kolo 23 | 29.04.2018 16:00:00
337332 | 29.04.2018 16:00
337332 29.04.2018 16:00 TJ Slovan Čeľadice   :   FC Neded
337333 | 29.04.2018 16:00
337333 29.04.2018 16:00 OTJ Horné Obdokovce   :   OFK Tovarníky
337334 | 29.04.2018 16:00
337334 29.04.2018 16:00 ŠK Šurany   :   OFK Hrušovany
337335 | 29.04.2018 16:00
337335 29.04.2018 16:00 ŠK FC Vydrany   :   MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
337336 | 29.04.2018 16:00
337336 29.04.2018 16:00 OŠK Svätý Peter   :   TJ Imeľ
337337 | 29.04.2018 16:00
337337 29.04.2018 16:00 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby   :   FK Kolárovo
337338 | 29.04.2018 16:00
337338 29.04.2018 16:00 TJ Veľké Lovce   :   MŠO Štúrovo
337339 | 29.04.2018 16:00
337339 29.04.2018 16:00 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce   :   KFC Kalná nad Hronom
Kolo 24 | 06.05.2018 16:30:00
337340 | 06.05.2018 16:30
337340 06.05.2018 16:30 FC Neded   :   FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
337341 | 06.05.2018 16:30
337341 06.05.2018 16:30 KFC Kalná nad Hronom   :   TJ Veľké Lovce
337342 | 06.05.2018 16:30
337342 06.05.2018 16:30 MŠO Štúrovo   :   TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
337343 | 06.05.2018 16:30
337343 06.05.2018 16:30 FK Kolárovo   :   OŠK Svätý Peter
337344 | 06.05.2018 16:30
337344 06.05.2018 16:30 TJ Imeľ   :   ŠK FC Vydrany
337345 | 06.05.2018 16:30
337345 06.05.2018 16:30 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder   :   ŠK Šurany
337346 | 06.05.2018 16:30
337346 06.05.2018 16:30 OFK Hrušovany   :   OTJ Horné Obdokovce
337347 | 06.05.2018 16:30
337347 06.05.2018 16:30 OFK Tovarníky   :   TJ Slovan Čeľadice
Kolo 25 | 13.05.2018 16:30:00
337348 | 13.05.2018 16:30
337348 13.05.2018 16:30 OFK Tovarníky   :   FC Neded
337349 | 13.05.2018 16:30
337349 13.05.2018 16:30 TJ Slovan Čeľadice   :   OFK Hrušovany
337350 | 13.05.2018 16:30
337350 13.05.2018 16:30 OTJ Horné Obdokovce   :   MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
337351 | 13.05.2018 16:30
337351 13.05.2018 16:30 ŠK Šurany   :   TJ Imeľ
337352 | 13.05.2018 16:30
337352 13.05.2018 16:30 ŠK FC Vydrany   :   FK Kolárovo
337353 | 13.05.2018 16:30
337353 13.05.2018 16:30 OŠK Svätý Peter   :   MŠO Štúrovo
337354 | 13.05.2018 16:30
337354 13.05.2018 16:30 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby   :   KFC Kalná nad Hronom
337355 | 13.05.2018 16:30
337355 13.05.2018 16:30 TJ Veľké Lovce   :   FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
Kolo 26 | 20.05.2018 17:00:00
337356 | 20.05.2018 17:00
337356 20.05.2018 17:00 FC Neded   :   TJ Veľké Lovce
337357 | 20.05.2018 17:00
337357 20.05.2018 17:00 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce   :   TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
337358 | 20.05.2018 17:00
337358 20.05.2018 17:00 KFC Kalná nad Hronom   :   OŠK Svätý Peter
337359 | 20.05.2018 17:00
337359 20.05.2018 17:00 MŠO Štúrovo   :   ŠK FC Vydrany
337360 | 20.05.2018 17:00
337360 20.05.2018 17:00 FK Kolárovo   :   ŠK Šurany
337361 | 20.05.2018 17:00
337361 20.05.2018 17:00 TJ Imeľ   :   OTJ Horné Obdokovce
337362 | 20.05.2018 17:00
337362 20.05.2018 17:00 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder   :   TJ Slovan Čeľadice
337363 | 20.05.2018 17:00
337363 20.05.2018 17:00 OFK Hrušovany   :   OFK Tovarníky
Kolo 27 | 27.05.2018 17:00:00
337364 | 27.05.2018 17:00
337364 27.05.2018 17:00 OFK Hrušovany   :   FC Neded
337365 | 27.05.2018 17:00
337365 27.05.2018 17:00 OFK Tovarníky   :   MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
337366 | 27.05.2018 17:00
337366 27.05.2018 17:00 TJ Slovan Čeľadice   :   TJ Imeľ
337367 | 27.05.2018 17:00
337367 27.05.2018 17:00 OTJ Horné Obdokovce   :   FK Kolárovo
337368 | 27.05.2018 17:00
337368 27.05.2018 17:00 ŠK Šurany   :   MŠO Štúrovo
337369 | 27.05.2018 17:00
337369 27.05.2018 17:00 ŠK FC Vydrany   :   KFC Kalná nad Hronom
337370 | 27.05.2018 17:00
337370 27.05.2018 17:00 OŠK Svätý Peter   :   FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
337371 | 27.05.2018 17:00
337371 27.05.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby   :   TJ Veľké Lovce
Kolo 28 | 03.06.2018 17:00:00
337372 | 03.06.2018 17:00
337372 03.06.2018 17:00 FC Neded   :   TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
337373 | 03.06.2018 17:00
337373 03.06.2018 17:00 TJ Veľké Lovce   :   OŠK Svätý Peter
337374 | 03.06.2018 17:00
337374 03.06.2018 17:00 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce   :   ŠK FC Vydrany
337375 | 03.06.2018 17:00
337375 03.06.2018 17:00 KFC Kalná nad Hronom   :   ŠK Šurany
337376 | 03.06.2018 17:00
337376 03.06.2018 17:00 MŠO Štúrovo   :   OTJ Horné Obdokovce
337377 | 03.06.2018 17:00
337377 03.06.2018 17:00 FK Kolárovo   :   TJ Slovan Čeľadice
337378 | 03.06.2018 17:00
337378 03.06.2018 17:00 TJ Imeľ   :   OFK Tovarníky
337379 | 03.06.2018 17:00
337379 03.06.2018 17:00 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder   :   OFK Hrušovany
Kolo 29 | 10.06.2018 17:00:00
337380 | 10.06.2018 17:00
337380 10.06.2018 17:00 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder   :   FC Neded
337381 | 10.06.2018 17:00
337381 10.06.2018 17:00 OFK Hrušovany   :   TJ Imeľ
337382 | 10.06.2018 17:00
337382 10.06.2018 17:00 OFK Tovarníky   :   FK Kolárovo
337383 | 10.06.2018 17:00
337383 10.06.2018 17:00 TJ Slovan Čeľadice   :   MŠO Štúrovo
337384 | 10.06.2018 17:00
337384 10.06.2018 17:00 OTJ Horné Obdokovce   :   KFC Kalná nad Hronom
337385 | 10.06.2018 17:00
337385 10.06.2018 17:00 ŠK Šurany   :   FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
337386 | 10.06.2018 17:00
337386 10.06.2018 17:00 ŠK FC Vydrany   :   TJ Veľké Lovce
337387 | 10.06.2018 17:00
337387 10.06.2018 17:00 OŠK Svätý Peter   :   TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
Kolo 30 | 17.06.2018 17:00:00
337388 | 17.06.2018 17:00
337388 17.06.2018 17:00 FC Neded   :   OŠK Svätý Peter
337389 | 17.06.2018 17:00
337389 17.06.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby   :   ŠK FC Vydrany
337390 | 17.06.2018 17:00
337390 17.06.2018 17:00 TJ Veľké Lovce   :   ŠK Šurany
337391 | 17.06.2018 17:00
337391 17.06.2018 17:00 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce   :   OTJ Horné Obdokovce
337392 | 17.06.2018 17:00
337392 17.06.2018 17:00 KFC Kalná nad Hronom   :   TJ Slovan Čeľadice
337393 | 17.06.2018 17:00
337393 17.06.2018 17:00 MŠO Štúrovo   :   OFK Tovarníky
337394 | 17.06.2018 17:00
337394 17.06.2018 17:00 FK Kolárovo   :   OFK Hrušovany
337395 | 17.06.2018 17:00
337395 17.06.2018 17:00 TJ Imeľ   :   MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
Tabuľka IV. liga sk.JV ZsFZ - IV. liga JV ZsFZ

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 KFC Kalná nad Hronom 15 10 4 1 35:9 34 16 10 107.8
2 TJ Imeľ 15 10 1 4 24:10 31 15 7 113
3 ŠK Šurany 15 8 4 3 24:16 28 14 7 101.4
4 TJ Veľké Lovce 15 6 5 4 24:12 23 13 -1 104.7
5 OŠK Svätý Peter 14 6 5 3 26:17 23 12 2 99
6 ŠK FC Vydrany 14 7 2 5 23:18 23 11 5 105.2
7 MŠO Štúrovo 15 7 2 6 22:22 23 10 -1 100.2
8 OFK Tovarníky 15 6 2 7 21:24 20 9 -1 105.4
9 OFK Hrušovany 15 4 6 5 15:17 18 8 -3 105
10 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 15 5 3 7 14:22 18 7 -3 112.95
11 OTJ Horné Obdokovce 15 4 6 5 13:26 18 6 -3 102.35
12 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby 14 5 2 7 26:29 17 5 -7 105.5
13 FK Kolárovo 15 4 3 8 16:25 15 4 -9 104.4
14 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce 15 3 4 8 15:30 13 3 -11 106.25
15 FC Neded 14 3 2 9 16:24 11 2 -10 103.1
16 TJ Slovan Čeľadice 15 2 5 8 14:27 11 1 -10 100.95