Základná časť
Kolo 1 | 13.08.2017 17:00:00
314946 | 12.08.2017 17:00
31494612.08.2017 17:00TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany3 : 0OŠK Podolie
314943 | 13.08.2017 17:00
31494313.08.2017 17:00TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná0 : 4OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
314944 | 13.08.2017 17:00
31494413.08.2017 17:00FK Junior Kanianka3 : 1TJ Tatran Uhrovec
314945 | 13.08.2017 17:00
31494513.08.2017 17:00TJ Plevník - Drienové1 : 0TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná
314947 | 13.08.2017 17:00
31494713.08.2017 17:00TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce1 : 2MŠK Považská Bystrica
314948 | 13.08.2017 17:00
31494813.08.2017 17:00MFK Stará Turá2 : 1Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
314949 | 13.08.2017 17:00
31494913.08.2017 17:00TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce7 : 0OFK Bošany
314942 | 13.08.2017 17:15
31494213.08.2017 17:15TJ Partizán Cígeľ2 : 1TJ Slovan Brvnište
Kolo 2 | 20.08.2017 17:00:00
314957 | 19.08.2017 17:00
31495719.08.2017 17:00TJ Partizán Cígeľ3 : 1TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
314952 | 20.08.2017 10:00
31495220.08.2017 10:00MŠK Považská Bystrica2 : 0MFK Stará Turá
314951 | 20.08.2017 11:00
31495120.08.2017 11:00Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice4 : 2TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce
314950 | 20.08.2017 17:00
31495020.08.2017 17:00TJ Slovan Brvnište4 : 0OFK Bošany
314953 | 20.08.2017 17:00
31495320.08.2017 17:00OŠK Podolie6 : 0TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
314954 | 20.08.2017 17:00
31495420.08.2017 17:00TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná1 : 4TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
314955 | 20.08.2017 17:00
31495520.08.2017 17:00TJ Tatran Uhrovec5 : 0TJ Plevník - Drienové
314956 | 20.08.2017 17:00
31495620.08.2017 17:00OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom6 : 3FK Junior Kanianka
Kolo 3 | 27.08.2017 17:00:00
314959 | 26.08.2017 17:00
31495926.08.2017 17:00FK Junior Kanianka0 : 1TJ Partizán Cígeľ
314961 | 26.08.2017 17:00
31496126.08.2017 17:00TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany5 : 1TJ Tatran Uhrovec
314958 | 27.08.2017 17:00
31495827.08.2017 17:00TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná3 : 0TJ Slovan Brvnište
314960 | 27.08.2017 17:00
31496027.08.2017 17:00TJ Plevník - Drienové0 : 1OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
314962 | 27.08.2017 17:00
31496227.08.2017 17:00TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce4 : 1TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná
314963 | 27.08.2017 17:00
31496327.08.2017 17:00MFK Stará Turá3 : 2OŠK Podolie
314964 | 27.08.2017 17:00
31496427.08.2017 17:00TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce0 : 2MŠK Považská Bystrica
314965 | 27.08.2017 17:00
31496527.08.2017 17:00OFK Bošany2 : 1Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
Kolo 4 | 03.09.2017 16:00:00
314967 | 02.09.2017 16:00
31496702.09.2017 16:00MŠK Považská Bystrica3 : 0OFK Bošany
314972 | 02.09.2017 16:00
31497202.09.2017 16:00TJ Partizán Cígeľ6 : 1TJ Plevník - Drienové
314966 | 03.09.2017 16:00
31496603.09.2017 16:00TJ Slovan Brvnište2 : 2Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
314968 | 03.09.2017 16:00
31496803.09.2017 16:00OŠK Podolie0 : 1TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce
314969 | 03.09.2017 16:00
31496903.09.2017 16:00TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná1 : 1MFK Stará Turá
314970 | 03.09.2017 16:00
31497003.09.2017 16:00TJ Tatran Uhrovec1 : 0TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
314971 | 03.09.2017 16:00
31497103.09.2017 16:00OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom3 : 0TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
314973 | 03.09.2017 16:00
31497303.09.2017 16:00TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná0 : 1FK Junior Kanianka
Kolo 5 | 10.09.2017 16:00:00
314975 | 09.09.2017 16:00
31497509.09.2017 16:00TJ Plevník - Drienové3 : 0TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
314976 | 09.09.2017 16:00
31497609.09.2017 16:00TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany3 : 1TJ Partizán Cígeľ
314981 | 10.09.2017 11:00
31498110.09.2017 11:00Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice0 : 1MŠK Považská Bystrica
314977 | 10.09.2017 16:00
31497710.09.2017 16:00TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce1 : 2OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
314978 | 10.09.2017 16:00
31497810.09.2017 16:00MFK Stará Turá2 : 3TJ Tatran Uhrovec
314979 | 10.09.2017 16:00
31497910.09.2017 16:00TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce6 : 1TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná
314980 | 10.09.2017 16:00
31498010.09.2017 16:00OFK Bošany4 : 1OŠK Podolie
314974 | 10.09.2017 16:10
31497410.09.2017 16:10FK Junior Kanianka3 : 0TJ Slovan Brvnište
Kolo 6 | 17.09.2017 15:30:00
314987 | 16.09.2017 15:30
31498716.09.2017 15:30TJ Partizán Cígeľ2 : 0TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
314983 | 17.09.2017 15:30
31498317.09.2017 15:30OŠK Podolie3 : 1Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
314988 | 17.09.2017 15:30
31498817.09.2017 15:30TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná0 : 0TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
314989 | 17.09.2017 15:30
31498917.09.2017 15:30FK Junior Kanianka3 : 2TJ Plevník - Drienové
314986 | 17.09.2017 15:50
31498617.09.2017 15:50OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom7 : 0MFK Stará Turá
314982 | 27.09.2017 16:00
31498227.09.2017 16:00TJ Slovan Brvnište1 : 1MŠK Považská Bystrica
314984 | 28.09.2017 16:30
31498428.09.2017 16:30TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná4 : 2OFK Bošany
314985 | 17.11.2017 11:00
31498517.11.2017 11:00TJ Tatran Uhrovec1 : 1TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce
Kolo 7 | 24.09.2017 15:30:00
314991 | 23.09.2017 15:30
31499123.09.2017 15:30TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany3 : 2FK Junior Kanianka
314997 | 24.09.2017 10:00
31499724.09.2017 10:00MŠK Považská Bystrica2 : 0OŠK Podolie
314990 | 24.09.2017 15:30
31499024.09.2017 15:30TJ Plevník - Drienové3 : 1TJ Slovan Brvnište
314992 | 24.09.2017 15:30
31499224.09.2017 15:30TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce2 : 0TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
314993 | 24.09.2017 15:30
31499324.09.2017 15:30MFK Stará Turá0 : 1TJ Partizán Cígeľ
314994 | 24.09.2017 15:30
31499424.09.2017 15:30TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce1 : 1OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
314995 | 24.09.2017 15:30
31499524.09.2017 15:30OFK Bošany2 : 2TJ Tatran Uhrovec
314996 | 24.09.2017 15:30
31499624.09.2017 15:30Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice3 : 1TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná
Kolo 8 | 01.10.2017 14:30:00
315002 | 30.09.2017 14:30
31500230.09.2017 14:30TJ Partizán Cígeľ3 : 1TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce
314998 | 30.09.2017 15:30
31499830.09.2017 15:30TJ Slovan Brvnište1 : 1OŠK Podolie
314999 | 01.10.2017 14:30
31499901.10.2017 14:30TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná2 : 3MŠK Považská Bystrica
315000 | 01.10.2017 14:30
31500001.10.2017 14:30TJ Tatran Uhrovec3 : 1Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
315001 | 01.10.2017 14:30
31500101.10.2017 14:30OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom4 : 0OFK Bošany
315003 | 01.10.2017 14:30
31500301.10.2017 14:30TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná3 : 0MFK Stará Turá
315004 | 01.10.2017 14:30
31500401.10.2017 14:30FK Junior Kanianka3 : 1TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
315005 | 01.10.2017 14:30
31500501.10.2017 14:30TJ Plevník - Drienové3 : 1TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
Kolo 9 | 08.10.2017 14:30:00
315006 | 07.10.2017 14:30
31500607.10.2017 14:30TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany6 : 3TJ Slovan Brvnište
315012 | 08.10.2017 10:00
31501208.10.2017 10:00MŠK Považská Bystrica2 : 2TJ Tatran Uhrovec
315011 | 08.10.2017 11:00
31501108.10.2017 11:00Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice1 : 2OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
315007 | 08.10.2017 14:30
31500708.10.2017 14:30TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce2 : 2TJ Plevník - Drienové
315008 | 08.10.2017 14:30
31500808.10.2017 14:30MFK Stará Turá1 : 3FK Junior Kanianka
315009 | 08.10.2017 14:30
31500908.10.2017 14:30TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce9 : 2TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
315010 | 08.10.2017 14:30
31501008.10.2017 14:30OFK Bošany0 : 3TJ Partizán Cígeľ
315013 | 08.10.2017 14:30
31501308.10.2017 14:30OŠK Podolie0 : 1TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná
Kolo 10 | 15.10.2017 14:30:00
315014 | 14.10.2017 14:30
31501414.10.2017 14:30TJ Slovan Brvnište1 : 2TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná
315017 | 14.10.2017 14:30
31501714.10.2017 14:30TJ Partizán Cígeľ2 : 1Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
315021 | 14.10.2017 14:30
31502114.10.2017 14:30TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany2 : 0TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
315015 | 15.10.2017 14:30
31501515.10.2017 14:30TJ Tatran Uhrovec1 : 1OŠK Podolie
315016 | 15.10.2017 14:30
31501615.10.2017 14:30OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom3 : 1MŠK Považská Bystrica
315018 | 15.10.2017 14:30
31501815.10.2017 14:30TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná2 : 1OFK Bošany
315019 | 15.10.2017 14:30
31501915.10.2017 14:30FK Junior Kanianka0 : 1TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce
315020 | 15.10.2017 14:30
31502015.10.2017 14:30TJ Plevník - Drienové1 : 0MFK Stará Turá
Kolo 11 | 22.10.2017 14:00:00
315027 | 22.10.2017 10:00
31502722.10.2017 10:00MŠK Považská Bystrica0 : 3TJ Partizán Cígeľ
315026 | 22.10.2017 11:00
31502622.10.2017 11:00Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice1 : 2TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
315022 | 22.10.2017 14:00
31502222.10.2017 14:00TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce4 : 1TJ Slovan Brvnište
315023 | 22.10.2017 14:00
31502322.10.2017 14:00MFK Stará Turá1 : 5TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
315024 | 22.10.2017 14:00
31502422.10.2017 14:00TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce6 : 1TJ Plevník - Drienové
315025 | 22.10.2017 14:00
31502522.10.2017 14:00OFK Bošany0 : 0FK Junior Kanianka
315028 | 22.10.2017 14:00
31502822.10.2017 14:00OŠK Podolie0 : 3OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
315029 | 22.10.2017 14:00
31502922.10.2017 14:00TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná4 : 1TJ Tatran Uhrovec
Kolo 12 | 29.10.2017 14:00:00
315030 | 28.10.2017 14:00
31503028.10.2017 14:00TJ Slovan Brvnište1 : 2TJ Tatran Uhrovec
315032 | 28.10.2017 14:00
31503228.10.2017 14:00TJ Partizán Cígeľ3 : 1OŠK Podolie
315036 | 28.10.2017 14:00
31503628.10.2017 14:00TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany2 : 3TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce
315037 | 01.11.2017 13:00
31503701.11.2017 13:00TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce1 : 0MFK Stará Turá
315034 | 01.11.2017 13:30
31503401.11.2017 13:30FK Junior Kanianka0 : 1Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
315031 | 01.11.2017 14:00
31503101.11.2017 14:00OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom6 : 1TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná
315035 | 25.11.2017 13:30
31503525.11.2017 13:30TJ Plevník - Drienové3 : 0OFK Bošany
315033 | 26.11.2017 13:00
31503326.11.2017 13:00MŠK Považská Bystrica1 : 2TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
Kolo 13 | 05.11.2017 13:30:00
315042 | 05.11.2017 10:00
31504205.11.2017 10:00MŠK Považská Bystrica1 : 1FK Junior Kanianka
315041 | 05.11.2017 11:00
31504105.11.2017 11:00Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice3 : 1TJ Plevník - Drienové
315038 | 05.11.2017 13:30
31503805.11.2017 13:30MFK Stará Turá2 : 0TJ Slovan Brvnište
315039 | 05.11.2017 13:30
31503905.11.2017 13:30TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce4 : 1TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
315040 | 05.11.2017 13:30
31504005.11.2017 13:30OFK Bošany1 : 4TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
315043 | 05.11.2017 13:30
31504305.11.2017 13:30OŠK Podolie0 : 0TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
315044 | 05.11.2017 13:30
31504405.11.2017 13:30TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná1 : 2TJ Partizán Cígeľ
315045 | 05.11.2017 13:30
31504505.11.2017 13:30TJ Tatran Uhrovec0 : 2OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
Kolo 14 | 12.11.2017 13:30:00
315047 | 11.11.2017 13:30
31504711.11.2017 13:30TJ Partizán Cígeľ2 : 2TJ Tatran Uhrovec
315048 | 11.11.2017 13:30
31504811.11.2017 13:30TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná2 : 0TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná
315051 | 11.11.2017 13:30
31505111.11.2017 13:30TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany3 : 1Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
315046 | 12.11.2017 13:30
31504612.11.2017 13:30TJ Slovan Brvnište0 : 1OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
315049 | 12.11.2017 13:30
31504912.11.2017 13:30FK Junior Kanianka3 : 1OŠK Podolie
315050 | 12.11.2017 13:30
31505012.11.2017 13:30TJ Plevník - Drienové1 : 0MŠK Považská Bystrica
315052 | 12.11.2017 13:30
31505212.11.2017 13:30TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce3 : 1OFK Bošany
315053 | 12.11.2017 13:30
31505312.11.2017 13:30MFK Stará Turá1 : 1TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce
Kolo 15 | 19.11.2017 13:30:00
315061 | 17.11.2017 13:00
31506117.11.2017 13:00OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom1 : 2TJ Partizán Cígeľ
315056 | 18.11.2017 13:00
31505618.11.2017 13:00Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice1 : 2TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
315057 | 19.11.2017 10:00
31505719.11.2017 10:00MŠK Považská Bystrica3 : 0TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
315054 | 19.11.2017 13:00
31505419.11.2017 13:00TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce6 : 2TJ Slovan Brvnište
315055 | 19.11.2017 13:00
31505519.11.2017 13:00OFK Bošany4 : 1MFK Stará Turá
315058 | 19.11.2017 13:00
31505819.11.2017 13:00OŠK Podolie2 : 1TJ Plevník - Drienové
315059 | 19.11.2017 13:00
31505919.11.2017 13:00TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná1 : 3FK Junior Kanianka
315060 | 19.11.2017 13:00
31506019.11.2017 13:00TJ Tatran Uhrovec0 : 3TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
Kolo 16 | 11.03.2018 14:30:00
315063 | 10.03.2018 14:30
31506310.03.2018 14:30OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom  :  TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
315062 | 11.03.2018 14:30
31506211.03.2018 14:30TJ Slovan Brvnište  :  TJ Partizán Cígeľ
315064 | 11.03.2018 14:30
31506411.03.2018 14:30TJ Tatran Uhrovec  :  FK Junior Kanianka
315065 | 11.03.2018 14:30
31506511.03.2018 14:30TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná  :  TJ Plevník - Drienové
315066 | 11.03.2018 14:30
31506611.03.2018 14:30OŠK Podolie  :  TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
315067 | 11.03.2018 14:30
31506711.03.2018 14:30MŠK Považská Bystrica  :  TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
315068 | 11.03.2018 14:30
31506811.03.2018 14:30Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice  :  MFK Stará Turá
315069 | 11.03.2018 14:30
31506911.03.2018 14:30OFK Bošany  :  TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce
Kolo 17 | 18.03.2018 15:00:00
315070 | 18.03.2018 15:00
31507018.03.2018 15:00OFK Bošany  :  TJ Slovan Brvnište
315071 | 18.03.2018 15:00
31507118.03.2018 15:00TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce  :  Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
315072 | 18.03.2018 15:00
31507218.03.2018 15:00MFK Stará Turá  :  MŠK Považská Bystrica
315073 | 18.03.2018 15:00
31507318.03.2018 15:00TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce  :  OŠK Podolie
315074 | 18.03.2018 15:00
31507418.03.2018 15:00TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany  :  TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná
315075 | 18.03.2018 15:00
31507518.03.2018 15:00TJ Plevník - Drienové  :  TJ Tatran Uhrovec
315076 | 18.03.2018 15:00
31507618.03.2018 15:00FK Junior Kanianka  :  OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
315077 | 18.03.2018 15:00
31507718.03.2018 15:00TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná  :  TJ Partizán Cígeľ
Kolo 18 | 25.03.2018 15:00:00
315078 | 25.03.2018 15:00
31507825.03.2018 15:00TJ Slovan Brvnište  :  TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
315079 | 25.03.2018 15:00
31507925.03.2018 15:00TJ Partizán Cígeľ  :  FK Junior Kanianka
315080 | 25.03.2018 15:00
31508025.03.2018 15:00OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom  :  TJ Plevník - Drienové
315081 | 25.03.2018 15:00
31508125.03.2018 15:00TJ Tatran Uhrovec  :  TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
315082 | 25.03.2018 15:00
31508225.03.2018 15:00TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná  :  TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
315083 | 25.03.2018 15:00
31508325.03.2018 15:00OŠK Podolie  :  MFK Stará Turá
315084 | 25.03.2018 15:00
31508425.03.2018 15:00MŠK Považská Bystrica  :  TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce
315085 | 25.03.2018 15:00
31508525.03.2018 15:00Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice  :  OFK Bošany
Kolo 19 | 01.04.2018 15:30:00
315086 | 01.04.2018 15:30
31508601.04.2018 15:30Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice  :  TJ Slovan Brvnište
315087 | 01.04.2018 15:30
31508701.04.2018 15:30OFK Bošany  :  MŠK Považská Bystrica
315088 | 01.04.2018 15:30
31508801.04.2018 15:30TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce  :  OŠK Podolie
315089 | 01.04.2018 15:30
31508901.04.2018 15:30MFK Stará Turá  :  TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná
315090 | 01.04.2018 15:30
31509001.04.2018 15:30TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce  :  TJ Tatran Uhrovec
315091 | 01.04.2018 15:30
31509101.04.2018 15:30TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany  :  OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
315092 | 01.04.2018 15:30
31509201.04.2018 15:30TJ Plevník - Drienové  :  TJ Partizán Cígeľ
315093 | 01.04.2018 15:30
31509301.04.2018 15:30FK Junior Kanianka  :  TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
Kolo 20 | 08.04.2018 15:30:00
315094 | 08.04.2018 15:30
31509408.04.2018 15:30TJ Slovan Brvnište  :  FK Junior Kanianka
315095 | 08.04.2018 15:30
31509508.04.2018 15:30TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná  :  TJ Plevník - Drienové
315096 | 08.04.2018 15:30
31509608.04.2018 15:30TJ Partizán Cígeľ  :  TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
315097 | 08.04.2018 15:30
31509708.04.2018 15:30OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom  :  TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
315098 | 08.04.2018 15:30
31509808.04.2018 15:30TJ Tatran Uhrovec  :  MFK Stará Turá
315099 | 08.04.2018 15:30
31509908.04.2018 15:30TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná  :  TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce
315100 | 08.04.2018 15:30
31510008.04.2018 15:30OŠK Podolie  :  OFK Bošany
315101 | 08.04.2018 15:30
31510108.04.2018 15:30MŠK Považská Bystrica  :  Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
Kolo 21 | 15.04.2018 15:30:00
315102 | 15.04.2018 15:30
31510215.04.2018 15:30MŠK Považská Bystrica  :  TJ Slovan Brvnište
315103 | 15.04.2018 15:30
31510315.04.2018 15:30Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice  :  OŠK Podolie
315104 | 15.04.2018 15:30
31510415.04.2018 15:30OFK Bošany  :  TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná
315105 | 15.04.2018 15:30
31510515.04.2018 15:30TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce  :  TJ Tatran Uhrovec
315106 | 15.04.2018 15:30
31510615.04.2018 15:30MFK Stará Turá  :  OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
315107 | 15.04.2018 15:30
31510715.04.2018 15:30TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce  :  TJ Partizán Cígeľ
315108 | 15.04.2018 15:30
31510815.04.2018 15:30TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany  :  TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
315109 | 15.04.2018 15:30
31510915.04.2018 15:30TJ Plevník - Drienové  :  FK Junior Kanianka
Kolo 22 | 22.04.2018 16:00:00
315110 | 22.04.2018 16:00
31511022.04.2018 16:00TJ Slovan Brvnište  :  TJ Plevník - Drienové
315111 | 22.04.2018 16:00
31511122.04.2018 16:00FK Junior Kanianka  :  TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
315112 | 22.04.2018 16:00
31511222.04.2018 16:00TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná  :  TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
315113 | 22.04.2018 16:00
31511322.04.2018 16:00TJ Partizán Cígeľ  :  MFK Stará Turá
315114 | 22.04.2018 16:00
31511422.04.2018 16:00OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom  :  TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce
315115 | 22.04.2018 16:00
31511522.04.2018 16:00TJ Tatran Uhrovec  :  OFK Bošany
315116 | 22.04.2018 16:00
31511622.04.2018 16:00TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná  :  Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
315117 | 22.04.2018 16:00
31511722.04.2018 16:00OŠK Podolie  :  MŠK Považská Bystrica
Kolo 23 | 29.04.2018 16:00:00
315124 | 28.04.2018 16:00
31512428.04.2018 16:00TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce  :  FK Junior Kanianka
315118 | 29.04.2018 16:00
31511829.04.2018 16:00OŠK Podolie  :  TJ Slovan Brvnište
315119 | 29.04.2018 16:00
31511929.04.2018 16:00MŠK Považská Bystrica  :  TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná
315120 | 29.04.2018 16:00
31512029.04.2018 16:00Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice  :  TJ Tatran Uhrovec
315121 | 29.04.2018 16:00
31512129.04.2018 16:00OFK Bošany  :  OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
315122 | 29.04.2018 16:00
31512229.04.2018 16:00TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce  :  TJ Partizán Cígeľ
315123 | 29.04.2018 16:00
31512329.04.2018 16:00MFK Stará Turá  :  TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
315125 | 29.04.2018 16:00
31512529.04.2018 16:00TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany  :  TJ Plevník - Drienové
Kolo 24 | 06.05.2018 16:30:00
315126 | 06.05.2018 16:30
31512606.05.2018 16:30TJ Slovan Brvnište  :  TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
315127 | 06.05.2018 16:30
31512706.05.2018 16:30TJ Plevník - Drienové  :  TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
315128 | 06.05.2018 16:30
31512806.05.2018 16:30FK Junior Kanianka  :  MFK Stará Turá
315129 | 06.05.2018 16:30
31512906.05.2018 16:30TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná  :  TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce
315130 | 06.05.2018 16:30
31513006.05.2018 16:30TJ Partizán Cígeľ  :  OFK Bošany
315131 | 06.05.2018 16:30
31513106.05.2018 16:30OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom  :  Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
315132 | 06.05.2018 16:30
31513206.05.2018 16:30TJ Tatran Uhrovec  :  MŠK Považská Bystrica
315133 | 06.05.2018 16:30
31513306.05.2018 16:30TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná  :  OŠK Podolie
Kolo 25 | 13.05.2018 16:30:00
315134 | 13.05.2018 16:30
31513413.05.2018 16:30TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná  :  TJ Slovan Brvnište
315135 | 13.05.2018 16:30
31513513.05.2018 16:30OŠK Podolie  :  TJ Tatran Uhrovec
315136 | 13.05.2018 16:30
31513613.05.2018 16:30MŠK Považská Bystrica  :  OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
315137 | 13.05.2018 16:30
31513713.05.2018 16:30Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice  :  TJ Partizán Cígeľ
315138 | 13.05.2018 16:30
31513813.05.2018 16:30OFK Bošany  :  TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
315139 | 13.05.2018 16:30
31513913.05.2018 16:30TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce  :  FK Junior Kanianka
315140 | 13.05.2018 16:30
31514013.05.2018 16:30MFK Stará Turá  :  TJ Plevník - Drienové
315141 | 13.05.2018 16:30
31514113.05.2018 16:30TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce  :  TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
Kolo 26 | 20.05.2018 17:00:00
315142 | 20.05.2018 17:00
31514220.05.2018 17:00TJ Slovan Brvnište  :  TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
315143 | 20.05.2018 17:00
31514320.05.2018 17:00TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany  :  MFK Stará Turá
315144 | 20.05.2018 17:00
31514420.05.2018 17:00TJ Plevník - Drienové  :  TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce
315145 | 20.05.2018 17:00
31514520.05.2018 17:00FK Junior Kanianka  :  OFK Bošany
315146 | 20.05.2018 17:00
31514620.05.2018 17:00TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná  :  Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
315147 | 20.05.2018 17:00
31514720.05.2018 17:00TJ Partizán Cígeľ  :  MŠK Považská Bystrica
315148 | 20.05.2018 17:00
31514820.05.2018 17:00OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom  :  OŠK Podolie
315149 | 20.05.2018 17:00
31514920.05.2018 17:00TJ Tatran Uhrovec  :  TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná
Kolo 27 | 27.05.2018 17:00:00
315150 | 27.05.2018 17:00
31515027.05.2018 17:00TJ Tatran Uhrovec  :  TJ Slovan Brvnište
315151 | 27.05.2018 17:00
31515127.05.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná  :  OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
315152 | 27.05.2018 17:00
31515227.05.2018 17:00OŠK Podolie  :  TJ Partizán Cígeľ
315153 | 27.05.2018 17:00
31515327.05.2018 17:00TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná  :  MŠK Považská Bystrica
315154 | 27.05.2018 17:00
31515427.05.2018 17:00Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice  :  FK Junior Kanianka
315155 | 27.05.2018 17:00
31515527.05.2018 17:00OFK Bošany  :  TJ Plevník - Drienové
315156 | 27.05.2018 17:00
31515627.05.2018 17:00TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce  :  TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
315157 | 27.05.2018 17:00
31515727.05.2018 17:00MFK Stará Turá  :  TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
Kolo 28 | 03.06.2018 17:00:00
315158 | 03.06.2018 17:00
31515803.06.2018 17:00TJ Slovan Brvnište  :  MFK Stará Turá
315159 | 03.06.2018 17:00
31515903.06.2018 17:00TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce  :  TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce
315160 | 03.06.2018 17:00
31516003.06.2018 17:00TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany  :  OFK Bošany
315161 | 03.06.2018 17:00
31516103.06.2018 17:00TJ Plevník - Drienové  :  Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
315162 | 03.06.2018 17:00
31516203.06.2018 17:00FK Junior Kanianka  :  MŠK Považská Bystrica
315163 | 03.06.2018 17:00
31516303.06.2018 17:00TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná  :  OŠK Podolie
315164 | 03.06.2018 17:00
31516403.06.2018 17:00TJ Partizán Cígeľ  :  TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná
315165 | 03.06.2018 17:00
31516503.06.2018 17:00OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom  :  TJ Tatran Uhrovec
Kolo 29 | 10.06.2018 17:00:00
315166 | 10.06.2018 17:00
31516610.06.2018 17:00OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom  :  TJ Slovan Brvnište
315167 | 10.06.2018 17:00
31516710.06.2018 17:00TJ Tatran Uhrovec  :  TJ Partizán Cígeľ
315168 | 10.06.2018 17:00
31516810.06.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná  :  TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
315169 | 10.06.2018 17:00
31516910.06.2018 17:00OŠK Podolie  :  FK Junior Kanianka
315170 | 10.06.2018 17:00
31517010.06.2018 17:00MŠK Považská Bystrica  :  TJ Plevník - Drienové
315171 | 10.06.2018 17:00
31517110.06.2018 17:00Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice  :  TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
315172 | 10.06.2018 17:00
31517210.06.2018 17:00OFK Bošany  :  TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
315173 | 10.06.2018 17:00
31517310.06.2018 17:00TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce  :  MFK Stará Turá
Kolo 30 | 17.06.2018 17:00:00
315174 | 17.06.2018 17:00
31517417.06.2018 17:00TJ Slovan Brvnište  :  TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce
315175 | 17.06.2018 17:00
31517517.06.2018 17:00MFK Stará Turá  :  OFK Bošany
315176 | 17.06.2018 17:00
31517617.06.2018 17:00TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce  :  Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
315177 | 17.06.2018 17:00
31517717.06.2018 17:00TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany  :  MŠK Považská Bystrica
315178 | 17.06.2018 17:00
31517817.06.2018 17:00TJ Plevník - Drienové  :  OŠK Podolie
315179 | 17.06.2018 17:00
31517917.06.2018 17:00FK Junior Kanianka  :  TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná
315180 | 17.06.2018 17:00
31518017.06.2018 17:00TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná  :  TJ Tatran Uhrovec
315181 | 17.06.2018 17:00
31518117.06.2018 17:00TJ Partizán Cígeľ  :  OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
Tabuľka V. liga Sever ZsFZ - Základná časť

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom15131146:10401619112.45
2TJ Partizán Cígeľ15131136:13401516110.6
3TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany15101441:2331147114.95
4TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce1593349:2130136114
5MŠK Považská Bystrica1583424:1627123113.6
6FK Junior Kanianka1582528:2026112111.9
7TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná1572620:2523102109.5
8TJ Plevník - Drienové1571723:30229-2111.35
9TJ Tatran Uhrovec1555525:29208-1105.3
10TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce1561822:28197-5115
11Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice15411022:28136-8111.6
12TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná15411021:39135-8112.1
13OŠK Podolie1533918:27124-9109.05
14MFK Stará Turá15321014:35113-13110
15OFK Bošany15321017:42112-10111.1
16TJ Slovan Brvnište15131118:3861-15110.1