V. liga Sever ZsFZ


Základná časť
Kolo 1 | 13.08.2017 17:00:00
314946 | 12.08.2017 17:00
314946 12.08.2017 17:00 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany 3 : 0 OŠK Podolie
314943 | 13.08.2017 17:00
314943 13.08.2017 17:00 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná 0 : 4 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
314944 | 13.08.2017 17:00
314944 13.08.2017 17:00 FK Junior Kanianka 3 : 1 TJ Tatran Uhrovec
314945 | 13.08.2017 17:00
314945 13.08.2017 17:00 TJ Plevník - Drienové 1 : 0 TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná
314947 | 13.08.2017 17:00
314947 13.08.2017 17:00 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce 1 : 2 MŠK Považská Bystrica
314948 | 13.08.2017 17:00
314948 13.08.2017 17:00 MFK Stará Turá 2 : 1 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
314949 | 13.08.2017 17:00
314949 13.08.2017 17:00 TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce 7 : 0 OFK Bošany
314942 | 13.08.2017 17:15
314942 13.08.2017 17:15 TJ Partizán Cígeľ 2 : 1 TJ Slovan Brvnište
Kolo 2 | 20.08.2017 17:00:00
314957 | 19.08.2017 17:00
314957 19.08.2017 17:00 TJ Partizán Cígeľ 3 : 1 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
314952 | 20.08.2017 10:00
314952 20.08.2017 10:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica 2 : 0 MFK Stará Turá
314951 | 20.08.2017 11:00
314951 20.08.2017 11:00 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice 4 : 2 TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce
314950 | 20.08.2017 17:00
314950 20.08.2017 17:00 TJ Slovan Brvnište 4 : 0 OFK Bošany
314953 | 20.08.2017 17:00
314953 20.08.2017 17:00 OŠK Podolie 6 : 0 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
314954 | 20.08.2017 17:00
314954 20.08.2017 17:00 TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná 1 : 4 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
314955 | 20.08.2017 17:00
314955 20.08.2017 17:00 TJ Tatran Uhrovec 5 : 0 TJ Plevník - Drienové
314956 | 20.08.2017 17:00
314956 20.08.2017 17:00 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom 6 : 3 FK Junior Kanianka
Kolo 3 | 27.08.2017 17:00:00
314959 | 26.08.2017 17:00
314959 26.08.2017 17:00 FK Junior Kanianka 0 : 1 TJ Partizán Cígeľ
314961 | 26.08.2017 17:00
314961 26.08.2017 17:00 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany 5 : 1 TJ Tatran Uhrovec
314958 | 27.08.2017 17:00
314958 27.08.2017 17:00 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná 3 : 0 TJ Slovan Brvnište
314960 | 27.08.2017 17:00
314960 27.08.2017 17:00 TJ Plevník - Drienové 0 : 1 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
314962 | 27.08.2017 17:00
314962 27.08.2017 17:00 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce 4 : 1 TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná
314963 | 27.08.2017 17:00
314963 27.08.2017 17:00 MFK Stará Turá 3 : 2 OŠK Podolie
314964 | 27.08.2017 17:00
314964 27.08.2017 17:00 TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce 0 : 2 MŠK Považská Bystrica
314965 | 27.08.2017 17:00
314965 27.08.2017 17:00 OFK Bošany 2 : 1 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
Kolo 4 | 03.09.2017 16:00:00
314967 | 02.09.2017 16:00
314967 02.09.2017 16:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica 3 : 0 OFK Bošany
314972 | 02.09.2017 16:00
314972 02.09.2017 16:00 TJ Partizán Cígeľ 6 : 1 TJ Plevník - Drienové
314966 | 03.09.2017 16:00
314966 03.09.2017 16:00 TJ Slovan Brvnište 2 : 2 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
314968 | 03.09.2017 16:00
314968 03.09.2017 16:00 OŠK Podolie 0 : 1 TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce
314969 | 03.09.2017 16:00
314969 03.09.2017 16:00 TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná 1 : 1 MFK Stará Turá
314970 | 03.09.2017 16:00
314970 03.09.2017 16:00 TJ Tatran Uhrovec 1 : 0 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
314971 | 03.09.2017 16:00
314971 03.09.2017 16:00 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom 3 : 0 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
314973 | 03.09.2017 16:00
314973 03.09.2017 16:00 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná 0 : 1 FK Junior Kanianka
Kolo 5 | 10.09.2017 16:00:00
314975 | 09.09.2017 16:00
314975 09.09.2017 16:00 TJ Plevník - Drienové 3 : 0 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
314976 | 09.09.2017 16:00
314976 09.09.2017 16:00 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany 3 : 1 TJ Partizán Cígeľ
314981 | 10.09.2017 11:00
314981 10.09.2017 11:00 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice 0 : 1 MŠK Považská Bystrica
314977 | 10.09.2017 16:00
314977 10.09.2017 16:00 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce 1 : 2 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
314978 | 10.09.2017 16:00
314978 10.09.2017 16:00 MFK Stará Turá 2 : 3 TJ Tatran Uhrovec
314979 | 10.09.2017 16:00
314979 10.09.2017 16:00 TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce 6 : 1 TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná
314980 | 10.09.2017 16:00
314980 10.09.2017 16:00 OFK Bošany 4 : 1 OŠK Podolie
314974 | 10.09.2017 16:10
314974 10.09.2017 16:10 FK Junior Kanianka 3 : 0 TJ Slovan Brvnište
Kolo 6 | 17.09.2017 15:30:00
314987 | 16.09.2017 15:30
314987 16.09.2017 15:30 TJ Partizán Cígeľ 2 : 0 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
314983 | 17.09.2017 11:00
314983 17.09.2017 11:00 OŠK Podolie 3 : 1 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
314988 | 17.09.2017 15:30
314988 17.09.2017 15:30 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná 0 : 0 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
314989 | 17.09.2017 15:30
314989 17.09.2017 15:30 FK Junior Kanianka 3 : 2 TJ Plevník - Drienové
314986 | 17.09.2017 15:50
314986 17.09.2017 15:50 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom 7 : 0 MFK Stará Turá
314982 | 27.09.2017 16:00
314982 27.09.2017 16:00 TJ Slovan Brvnište 1 : 1 MŠK Považská Bystrica
314984 | 28.09.2017 16:30
314984 28.09.2017 16:30 TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná 4 : 2 OFK Bošany
314985 | 17.11.2017 11:00
314985 17.11.2017 11:00 TJ Tatran Uhrovec 1 : 1 TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce
Kolo 7 | 24.09.2017 15:30:00
314991 | 23.09.2017 15:30
314991 23.09.2017 15:30 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany 3 : 2 FK Junior Kanianka
314997 | 24.09.2017 10:00
314997 24.09.2017 10:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica 2 : 0 OŠK Podolie
314990 | 24.09.2017 15:30
314990 24.09.2017 15:30 TJ Plevník - Drienové 3 : 1 TJ Slovan Brvnište
314992 | 24.09.2017 15:30
314992 24.09.2017 15:30 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce 2 : 0 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
314993 | 24.09.2017 15:30
314993 24.09.2017 15:30 MFK Stará Turá 0 : 1 TJ Partizán Cígeľ
314994 | 24.09.2017 15:30
314994 24.09.2017 15:30 TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce 1 : 1 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
314995 | 24.09.2017 15:30
314995 24.09.2017 15:30 OFK Bošany 2 : 2 TJ Tatran Uhrovec
314996 | 24.09.2017 15:30
314996 24.09.2017 15:30 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice 3 : 1 TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná
Kolo 8 | 01.10.2017 14:30:00
315002 | 30.09.2017 14:30
315002 30.09.2017 14:30 TJ Partizán Cígeľ 3 : 1 TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce
314998 | 30.09.2017 15:30
314998 30.09.2017 15:30 TJ Slovan Brvnište 1 : 1 OŠK Podolie
314999 | 01.10.2017 14:30
314999 01.10.2017 14:30 TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná 2 : 3 MŠK Považská Bystrica
315000 | 01.10.2017 14:30
315000 01.10.2017 14:30 TJ Tatran Uhrovec 3 : 1 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
315001 | 01.10.2017 14:30
315001 01.10.2017 14:30 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom 4 : 0 OFK Bošany
315003 | 01.10.2017 14:30
315003 01.10.2017 14:30 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná 3 : 0 MFK Stará Turá
315004 | 01.10.2017 14:30
315004 01.10.2017 14:30 FK Junior Kanianka 3 : 1 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
315005 | 01.10.2017 14:30
315005 01.10.2017 14:30 TJ Plevník - Drienové 3 : 1 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
Kolo 9 | 08.10.2017 14:30:00
315006 | 07.10.2017 14:30
315006 07.10.2017 14:30 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany 6 : 3 TJ Slovan Brvnište
315012 | 08.10.2017 10:00
315012 08.10.2017 10:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica 2 : 2 TJ Tatran Uhrovec
315011 | 08.10.2017 11:00
315011 08.10.2017 11:00 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice 1 : 2 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
315007 | 08.10.2017 14:30
315007 08.10.2017 14:30 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce 2 : 2 TJ Plevník - Drienové
315008 | 08.10.2017 14:30
315008 08.10.2017 14:30 MFK Stará Turá 1 : 3 FK Junior Kanianka
315009 | 08.10.2017 14:30
315009 08.10.2017 14:30 TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce 9 : 2 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
315010 | 08.10.2017 14:30
315010 08.10.2017 14:30 OFK Bošany 0 : 3 TJ Partizán Cígeľ
315013 | 08.10.2017 14:30
315013 08.10.2017 14:30 OŠK Podolie 0 : 1 TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná
Kolo 10 | 15.10.2017 14:30:00
315014 | 14.10.2017 14:30
315014 14.10.2017 14:30 TJ Slovan Brvnište 1 : 2 TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná
315017 | 14.10.2017 14:30
315017 14.10.2017 14:30 TJ Partizán Cígeľ 2 : 1 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
315021 | 14.10.2017 14:30
315021 14.10.2017 14:30 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany 2 : 0 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
315015 | 15.10.2017 14:30
315015 15.10.2017 14:30 TJ Tatran Uhrovec 1 : 1 OŠK Podolie
315016 | 15.10.2017 14:30
315016 15.10.2017 14:30 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom 3 : 1 MŠK Považská Bystrica
315018 | 15.10.2017 14:30
315018 15.10.2017 14:30 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná 2 : 1 OFK Bošany
315019 | 15.10.2017 14:30
315019 15.10.2017 14:30 FK Junior Kanianka 0 : 1 TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce
315020 | 15.10.2017 14:30
315020 15.10.2017 14:30 TJ Plevník - Drienové 1 : 0 MFK Stará Turá
Kolo 11 | 22.10.2017 14:00:00
315027 | 22.10.2017 10:00
315027 22.10.2017 10:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica 0 : 3 TJ Partizán Cígeľ
315026 | 22.10.2017 11:00
315026 22.10.2017 11:00 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice 1 : 2 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
315022 | 22.10.2017 14:00
315022 22.10.2017 14:00 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce 4 : 1 TJ Slovan Brvnište
315023 | 22.10.2017 14:00
315023 22.10.2017 14:00 MFK Stará Turá 1 : 5 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
315024 | 22.10.2017 14:00
315024 22.10.2017 14:00 TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce 6 : 1 TJ Plevník - Drienové
315025 | 22.10.2017 14:00
315025 22.10.2017 14:00 OFK Bošany 0 : 0 FK Junior Kanianka
315028 | 22.10.2017 14:00
315028 22.10.2017 14:00 OŠK Podolie 0 : 3 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
315029 | 22.10.2017 14:00
315029 22.10.2017 14:00 TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná 4 : 1 TJ Tatran Uhrovec
Kolo 12 | 29.10.2017 14:00:00
315030 | 28.10.2017 14:00
315030 28.10.2017 14:00 TJ Slovan Brvnište 1 : 2 TJ Tatran Uhrovec
315032 | 28.10.2017 14:00
315032 28.10.2017 14:00 TJ Partizán Cígeľ 3 : 1 OŠK Podolie
315036 | 28.10.2017 14:00
315036 28.10.2017 14:00 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany 2 : 3 TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce
315037 | 01.11.2017 13:00
315037 01.11.2017 13:00 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce 1 : 0 MFK Stará Turá
315034 | 01.11.2017 13:30
315034 01.11.2017 13:30 FK Junior Kanianka 0 : 1 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
315031 | 01.11.2017 14:00
315031 01.11.2017 14:00 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom 6 : 1 TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná
315035 | 25.11.2017 13:30
315035 25.11.2017 13:30 TJ Plevník - Drienové 3 : 0 OFK Bošany
315033 | 26.11.2017 13:00
315033 26.11.2017 13:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica 1 : 2 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
Kolo 13 | 05.11.2017 13:30:00
315042 | 05.11.2017 10:00
315042 05.11.2017 10:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica 1 : 1 FK Junior Kanianka
315041 | 05.11.2017 11:00
315041 05.11.2017 11:00 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice 3 : 1 TJ Plevník - Drienové
315038 | 05.11.2017 13:30
315038 05.11.2017 13:30 MFK Stará Turá 2 : 0 TJ Slovan Brvnište
315039 | 05.11.2017 13:30
315039 05.11.2017 13:30 TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce 4 : 1 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
315040 | 05.11.2017 13:30
315040 05.11.2017 13:30 OFK Bošany 1 : 4 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
315043 | 05.11.2017 13:30
315043 05.11.2017 13:30 OŠK Podolie 0 : 0 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
315044 | 05.11.2017 13:30
315044 05.11.2017 13:30 TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná 1 : 2 TJ Partizán Cígeľ
315045 | 05.11.2017 13:30
315045 05.11.2017 13:30 TJ Tatran Uhrovec 0 : 2 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
Kolo 14 | 12.11.2017 13:30:00
315047 | 11.11.2017 13:30
315047 11.11.2017 13:30 TJ Partizán Cígeľ 2 : 2 TJ Tatran Uhrovec
315048 | 11.11.2017 13:30
315048 11.11.2017 13:30 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná 2 : 0 TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná
315051 | 11.11.2017 13:30
315051 11.11.2017 13:30 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany 3 : 1 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
315046 | 12.11.2017 13:30
315046 12.11.2017 13:30 TJ Slovan Brvnište 0 : 1 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
315049 | 12.11.2017 13:30
315049 12.11.2017 13:30 FK Junior Kanianka 3 : 1 OŠK Podolie
315050 | 12.11.2017 13:30
315050 12.11.2017 13:30 TJ Plevník - Drienové 1 : 0 MŠK Považská Bystrica
315052 | 12.11.2017 13:30
315052 12.11.2017 13:30 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce 3 : 1 OFK Bošany
315053 | 12.11.2017 13:30
315053 12.11.2017 13:30 MFK Stará Turá 1 : 1 TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce
Kolo 15 | 19.11.2017 13:30:00
315061 | 17.11.2017 13:00
315061 17.11.2017 13:00 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom 1 : 2 TJ Partizán Cígeľ
315056 | 18.11.2017 13:00
315056 18.11.2017 13:00 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice 1 : 2 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
315057 | 19.11.2017 10:00
315057 19.11.2017 10:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica 3 : 0 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
315054 | 19.11.2017 13:00
315054 19.11.2017 13:00 TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce 6 : 2 TJ Slovan Brvnište
315055 | 19.11.2017 13:00
315055 19.11.2017 13:00 OFK Bošany 4 : 1 MFK Stará Turá
315058 | 19.11.2017 13:00
315058 19.11.2017 13:00 OŠK Podolie 2 : 1 TJ Plevník - Drienové
315059 | 19.11.2017 13:00
315059 19.11.2017 13:00 TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná 1 : 3 FK Junior Kanianka
315060 | 19.11.2017 13:00
315060 19.11.2017 13:00 TJ Tatran Uhrovec 0 : 3 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
Kolo 16 | 11.03.2018 14:30:00
315063 | 10.03.2018 14:30
315063 10.03.2018 14:30 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom 1 : 0 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
315067 | 10.03.2018 15:00
315067 10.03.2018 15:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica 3 : 1 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
315068 | 11.03.2018 11:00
315068 11.03.2018 11:00 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice 6 : 1 MFK Stará Turá
315062 | 11.03.2018 14:30
315062 11.03.2018 14:30 TJ Slovan Brvnište 2 : 1 TJ Partizán Cígeľ
315064 | 11.03.2018 14:30
315064 11.03.2018 14:30 TJ Tatran Uhrovec 1 : 0 FK Junior Kanianka
315066 | 11.03.2018 14:30
315066 11.03.2018 14:30 OŠK Podolie 0 : 2 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
315065 | 08.05.2018 16:30
315065 08.05.2018 16:30 TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná 4 : 2 TJ Plevník - Drienové
315069 | 08.05.2018 16:30
315069 08.05.2018 16:30 OFK Bošany 0 : 2 TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce
Kolo 17 | 18.03.2018 15:00:00
315070 | 01.05.2018 10:30
315070 01.05.2018 10:30 OFK Bošany 0 : 3 TJ Slovan Brvnište
315071 | 01.05.2018 16:30
315071 01.05.2018 16:30 TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce 1 : 0 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
315072 | 01.05.2018 16:30
315072 01.05.2018 16:30 MFK Stará Turá 0 : 0 MŠK Považská Bystrica
315073 | 01.05.2018 16:30
315073 01.05.2018 16:30 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce 2 : 1 OŠK Podolie
315074 | 01.05.2018 16:30
315074 01.05.2018 16:30 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany 7 : 1 TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná
315075 | 01.05.2018 16:30
315075 01.05.2018 16:30 TJ Plevník - Drienové 2 : 2 TJ Tatran Uhrovec
315076 | 01.05.2018 16:30
315076 01.05.2018 16:30 FK Junior Kanianka 1 : 3 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
315077 | 01.05.2018 16:30
315077 01.05.2018 16:30 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná 4 : 1 TJ Partizán Cígeľ
Kolo 18 | 25.03.2018 15:00:00
315079 | 24.03.2018 15:00
315079 24.03.2018 15:00 TJ Partizán Cígeľ 1 : 2 FK Junior Kanianka
315084 | 24.03.2018 15:00
315084 24.03.2018 15:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica 3 : 3 TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce
315085 | 25.03.2018 11:00
315085 25.03.2018 11:00 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice 4 : 1 OFK Bošany
315078 | 25.03.2018 15:00
315078 25.03.2018 15:00 TJ Slovan Brvnište 5 : 0 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
315080 | 25.03.2018 15:00
315080 25.03.2018 15:00 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom 5 : 2 TJ Plevník - Drienové
315081 | 25.03.2018 15:00
315081 25.03.2018 15:00 TJ Tatran Uhrovec 2 : 0 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
315082 | 25.03.2018 15:00
315082 25.03.2018 15:00 TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná 2 : 4 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
315083 | 25.03.2018 15:00
315083 25.03.2018 15:00 OŠK Podolie 2 : 0 MFK Stará Turá
Kolo 19 | 01.04.2018 15:30:00
315086 | 01.04.2018 11:00
315086 01.04.2018 11:00 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice 2 : 4 TJ Slovan Brvnište
315087 | 01.04.2018 15:30
315087 01.04.2018 15:30 OFK Bošany 0 : 0 MŠK Považská Bystrica
315088 | 01.04.2018 15:30
315088 01.04.2018 15:30 TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce 5 : 3 OŠK Podolie
315089 | 01.04.2018 15:30
315089 01.04.2018 15:30 MFK Stará Turá 2 : 2 TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná
315090 | 01.04.2018 15:30
315090 01.04.2018 15:30 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce 0 : 1 TJ Tatran Uhrovec
315092 | 01.04.2018 15:30
315092 01.04.2018 15:30 TJ Plevník - Drienové 1 : 0 TJ Partizán Cígeľ
315093 | 01.04.2018 15:30
315093 01.04.2018 15:30 FK Junior Kanianka 0 : 1 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
315091 | 08.05.2018 17:00
315091 08.05.2018 17:00 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany 6 : 3 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
Kolo 20 | 08.04.2018 15:30:00
315096 | 07.04.2018 15:30
315096 07.04.2018 15:30 TJ Partizán Cígeľ 3 : 0 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
315101 | 07.04.2018 15:30
315101 07.04.2018 15:30 MŠK Považská Bystrica 0 : 0 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
315094 | 08.04.2018 15:30
315094 08.04.2018 15:30 TJ Slovan Brvnište 1 : 0 FK Junior Kanianka
315095 | 08.04.2018 15:30
315095 08.04.2018 15:30 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná 1 : 0 TJ Plevník - Drienové
315097 | 08.04.2018 15:30
315097 08.04.2018 15:30 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom 3 : 1 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
315098 | 08.04.2018 15:30
315098 08.04.2018 15:30 TJ Tatran Uhrovec 0 : 0 MFK Stará Turá
315099 | 08.04.2018 15:30
315099 08.04.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná 1 : 1 TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce
315100 | 08.04.2018 15:30
315100 08.04.2018 15:30 OŠK Podolie 2 : 0 OFK Bošany
Kolo 21 | 15.04.2018 15:30:00
315102 | 14.04.2018 15:30
315102 14.04.2018 15:30 MŠK Považská Bystrica 0 : 0 TJ Slovan Brvnište
315108 | 14.04.2018 15:30
315108 14.04.2018 15:30 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany 0 : 2 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
315103 | 15.04.2018 11:00
315103 15.04.2018 11:00 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice 2 : 1 OŠK Podolie
315104 | 15.04.2018 15:30
315104 15.04.2018 15:30 OFK Bošany 4 : 0 TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná
315105 | 15.04.2018 15:30
315105 15.04.2018 15:30 TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce 1 : 1 TJ Tatran Uhrovec
315106 | 15.04.2018 15:30
315106 15.04.2018 15:30 MFK Stará Turá 1 : 1 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
315107 | 15.04.2018 15:30
315107 15.04.2018 15:30 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce 0 : 2 TJ Partizán Cígeľ
315109 | 15.04.2018 15:30
315109 15.04.2018 15:30 TJ Plevník - Drienové 3 : 1 FK Junior Kanianka
Kolo 22 | 22.04.2018 16:00:00
315113 | 21.04.2018 16:00
315113 21.04.2018 16:00 TJ Partizán Cígeľ 2 : 0 MFK Stará Turá
315110 | 22.04.2018 16:00
315110 22.04.2018 16:00 TJ Slovan Brvnište 2 : 0 TJ Plevník - Drienové
315111 | 22.04.2018 16:00
315111 22.04.2018 16:00 FK Junior Kanianka 0 : 0 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
315112 | 22.04.2018 16:00
315112 22.04.2018 16:00 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná 3 : 0 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
315114 | 22.04.2018 16:00
315114 22.04.2018 16:00 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom 1 : 1 TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce
315115 | 22.04.2018 16:00
315115 22.04.2018 16:00 TJ Tatran Uhrovec 2 : 0 OFK Bošany
315116 | 22.04.2018 16:00
315116 22.04.2018 16:00 TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná 6 : 2 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
315117 | 22.04.2018 16:00
315117 22.04.2018 16:00 OŠK Podolie 0 : 0 MŠK Považská Bystrica
Kolo 23 | 29.04.2018 16:00:00
315120 | 28.04.2018 11:00
315120 28.04.2018 11:00 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice 1 : 3 TJ Tatran Uhrovec
315119 | 28.04.2018 16:00
315119 28.04.2018 16:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná
315121 | 28.04.2018 16:00
315121 28.04.2018 16:00 OFK Bošany 2 : 0 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
315124 | 28.04.2018 16:00
315124 28.04.2018 16:00 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce 2 : 0 FK Junior Kanianka
315125 | 28.04.2018 16:00
315125 28.04.2018 16:00 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany 7 : 0 TJ Plevník - Drienové
315118 | 29.04.2018 16:00
315118 29.04.2018 16:00 OŠK Podolie 0 : 1 TJ Slovan Brvnište
315122 | 29.04.2018 16:00
315122 29.04.2018 16:00 TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce 0 : 3 TJ Partizán Cígeľ
315123 | 29.04.2018 16:00
315123 29.04.2018 16:00 MFK Stará Turá 1 : 5 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
Kolo 24 | 06.05.2018 16:30:00
315130 | 05.05.2018 16:30
315130 05.05.2018 16:30 TJ Partizán Cígeľ 6 : 0 OFK Bošany
315126 | 06.05.2018 16:30
315126 06.05.2018 16:30 TJ Slovan Brvnište 0 : 0 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
315127 | 06.05.2018 16:30
315127 06.05.2018 16:30 TJ Plevník - Drienové 1 : 0 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
315128 | 06.05.2018 16:30
315128 06.05.2018 16:30 FK Junior Kanianka 4 : 0 MFK Stará Turá
315129 | 06.05.2018 16:30
315129 06.05.2018 16:30 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná 2 : 4 TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce
315131 | 06.05.2018 16:30
315131 06.05.2018 16:30 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom 3 : 1 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
315132 | 06.05.2018 16:30
315132 06.05.2018 16:30 TJ Tatran Uhrovec 0 : 0 MŠK Považská Bystrica
315133 | 06.05.2018 16:30
315133 06.05.2018 16:30 TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná 1 : 3 OŠK Podolie
Kolo 25 | 13.05.2018 16:30:00
315136 | 12.05.2018 16:30
315136 12.05.2018 16:30 MŠK Považská Bystrica 0 : 0 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
315137 | 13.05.2018 11:00
315137 13.05.2018 11:00 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice 0 : 2 TJ Partizán Cígeľ
315134 | 13.05.2018 16:30
315134 13.05.2018 16:30 TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná 1 : 1 TJ Slovan Brvnište
315135 | 13.05.2018 16:30
315135 13.05.2018 16:30 OŠK Podolie 3 : 2 TJ Tatran Uhrovec
315138 | 13.05.2018 16:30
315138 13.05.2018 16:30 OFK Bošany 2 : 0 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
315139 | 13.05.2018 16:30
315139 13.05.2018 16:30 TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce 2 : 1 FK Junior Kanianka
315140 | 13.05.2018 16:30
315140 13.05.2018 16:30 MFK Stará Turá 4 : 0 TJ Plevník - Drienové
315141 | 13.05.2018 16:30
315141 13.05.2018 16:30 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce 4 : 1 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
Kolo 26 | 20.05.2018 17:00:00
315143 | 19.05.2018 17:00
315143 19.05.2018 17:00 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany 1 : 0 MFK Stará Turá
315147 | 19.05.2018 17:00
315147 19.05.2018 17:00 TJ Partizán Cígeľ 0 : 0 MŠK Považská Bystrica
315142 | 20.05.2018 17:00
315142 20.05.2018 17:00 TJ Slovan Brvnište 0 : 0 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
315144 | 20.05.2018 17:00
315144 20.05.2018 17:00 TJ Plevník - Drienové 2 : 0 TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce
315145 | 20.05.2018 17:00
315145 20.05.2018 17:00 FK Junior Kanianka 4 : 1 OFK Bošany
315146 | 20.05.2018 17:00
315146 20.05.2018 17:00 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná 0 : 0 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
315148 | 20.05.2018 17:00
315148 20.05.2018 17:00 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom 8 : 1 OŠK Podolie
315149 | 20.05.2018 17:00
315149 20.05.2018 17:00 TJ Tatran Uhrovec 7 : 0 TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná
Kolo 27 | 27.05.2018 17:00:00
315154 | 27.05.2018 11:00
315154 27.05.2018 11:00 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice   :   FK Junior Kanianka
315150 | 27.05.2018 17:00
315150 27.05.2018 17:00 TJ Tatran Uhrovec   :   TJ Slovan Brvnište
315151 | 27.05.2018 17:00
315151 27.05.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná   :   OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
315152 | 27.05.2018 17:00
315152 27.05.2018 17:00 OŠK Podolie   :   TJ Partizán Cígeľ
315153 | 27.05.2018 17:00
315153 27.05.2018 17:00 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná   :   MŠK Považská Bystrica
315155 | 27.05.2018 17:00
315155 27.05.2018 17:00 OFK Bošany   :   TJ Plevník - Drienové
315156 | 27.05.2018 17:00
315156 27.05.2018 17:00 TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce   :   TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
315157 | 27.05.2018 17:00
315157 27.05.2018 17:00 MFK Stará Turá   :   TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
Kolo 28 | 03.06.2018 17:00:00
315160 | 02.06.2018 17:00
315160 02.06.2018 17:00 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany   :   OFK Bošany
315164 | 02.06.2018 17:00
315164 02.06.2018 17:00 TJ Partizán Cígeľ   :   TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná
315158 | 03.06.2018 17:00
315158 03.06.2018 17:00 TJ Slovan Brvnište   :   MFK Stará Turá
315159 | 03.06.2018 17:00
315159 03.06.2018 17:00 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce   :   TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce
315161 | 03.06.2018 17:00
315161 03.06.2018 17:00 TJ Plevník - Drienové   :   Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
315162 | 03.06.2018 17:00
315162 03.06.2018 17:00 FK Junior Kanianka   :   MŠK Považská Bystrica
315163 | 03.06.2018 17:00
315163 03.06.2018 17:00 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná   :   OŠK Podolie
315165 | 03.06.2018 17:00
315165 03.06.2018 17:00 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom   :   TJ Tatran Uhrovec
Kolo 29 | 10.06.2018 17:00:00
315166 | 09.06.2018 17:00
315166 09.06.2018 17:00 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom   :   TJ Slovan Brvnište
315170 | 09.06.2018 17:00
315170 09.06.2018 17:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica   :   TJ Plevník - Drienové
315171 | 10.06.2018 11:00
315171 10.06.2018 11:00 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice   :   TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
315167 | 10.06.2018 17:00
315167 10.06.2018 17:00 TJ Tatran Uhrovec   :   TJ Partizán Cígeľ
315168 | 10.06.2018 17:00
315168 10.06.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná   :   TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
315169 | 10.06.2018 17:00
315169 10.06.2018 17:00 OŠK Podolie   :   FK Junior Kanianka
315172 | 10.06.2018 17:00
315172 10.06.2018 17:00 OFK Bošany   :   TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
315173 | 10.06.2018 17:00
315173 10.06.2018 17:00 TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce   :   MFK Stará Turá
Kolo 30 | 17.06.2018 17:00:00
315177 | 16.06.2018 17:00
315177 16.06.2018 17:00 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany   :   MŠK Považská Bystrica
315181 | 16.06.2018 17:00
315181 16.06.2018 17:00 TJ Partizán Cígeľ   :   OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
315174 | 17.06.2018 17:00
315174 17.06.2018 17:00 TJ Slovan Brvnište   :   TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce
315175 | 17.06.2018 17:00
315175 17.06.2018 17:00 MFK Stará Turá   :   OFK Bošany
315176 | 17.06.2018 17:00
315176 17.06.2018 17:00 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce   :   Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
315178 | 17.06.2018 17:00
315178 17.06.2018 17:00 TJ Plevník - Drienové   :   OŠK Podolie
315179 | 17.06.2018 17:00
315179 17.06.2018 17:00 FK Junior Kanianka   :   TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná
315180 | 17.06.2018 17:00
315180 17.06.2018 17:00 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná   :   TJ Tatran Uhrovec
Tabuľka V. liga Sever ZsFZ - Základná časť

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom 24 18 3 3 71:25 57 16 21 186.45
2 TJ Partizán Cígeľ 24 18 1 5 54:22 55 15 19 187.7
3 TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce 24 14 6 4 66:33 48 14 12 196.95
4 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany 25 15 3 7 65:35 48 13 9 197.75
5 TJ Tatran Uhrovec 24 11 7 6 44:34 40 12 4 183.4
6 TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná 25 12 3 10 36:38 39 11 3 191.7
7 FK Junior Kanianka 25 11 2 12 40:34 35 10 -4 193.5
8 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce 24 10 2 12 34:40 32 9 -4 199.25
9 TJ Plevník - Drienové 25 10 2 13 35:56 32 8 -4 195.8
10 TJ Slovan Brvnište 24 8 5 11 36:41 29 7 -7 185.75
11 OŠK Podolie 24 7 3 14 34:48 24 6 -12 183.75
12 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice 24 7 2 15 40:49 23 5 -13 187
13 TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná 24 6 4 14 37:69 22 4 -14 189
14 OFK Bošany 24 6 2 16 27:62 20 3 -16 185.5
15 MFK Stará Turá 24 4 5 15 23:56 17 2 -19 185.65
16 MŠK Považská Bystrica (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 127.8