Základná časť
Kolo 1 | 12.08.2017 10:00:00
313188 | 11.08.2017 16:00
31318811.08.2017 16:00MFK Skalica3 : 2ŠK Žolík Malacky
313190 | 12.08.2017 10:00
31319012.08.2017 10:00KFC Komárno1 : 0ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
313192 | 12.08.2017 10:00
31319212.08.2017 10:00FK Lokomotíva Trnava2 : 2FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
313193 | 12.08.2017 10:00
31319312.08.2017 10:00Spartak Myjava4 : 0Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
313194 | 12.08.2017 10:00
31319412.08.2017 10:00FC Baník Prievidza4 : 0MŠK Púchov
313196 | 12.08.2017 10:00
31319612.08.2017 10:00FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou2 : 3FC Petržalka
313191 | 12.08.2017 13:00
31319112.08.2017 13:00FK Inter Bratislava0 : 2FKM Nové Zámky
313189 | 13.08.2017 10:00
31318913.08.2017 10:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany0 : 7FK Dubnica
313195 | 13.08.2017 10:00
31319513.08.2017 10:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble3 : 1MŠK Považská Bystrica
Kolo 2 | 19.08.2017 10:00:00
313197 | 19.08.2017 10:00
31319719.08.2017 10:00ŠK Žolík Malacky3 : 1FC Petržalka
313198 | 19.08.2017 10:00
31319819.08.2017 10:00MŠK Považská Bystrica5 : 0FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
313199 | 19.08.2017 10:00
31319919.08.2017 10:00MŠK Púchov0 : 5FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
313202 | 19.08.2017 10:00
31320219.08.2017 10:00FKM Nové Zámky0 : 3FK Lokomotíva Trnava
313203 | 19.08.2017 10:00
31320319.08.2017 10:00ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo1 : 2FK Inter Bratislava
313205 | 19.08.2017 10:00
31320519.08.2017 10:00MFK Skalica6 : 0MFK Topvar Topoľčany
313200 | 20.08.2017 10:00
31320020.08.2017 10:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves1 : 2FC Baník Prievidza
313201 | 20.08.2017 10:00
31320120.08.2017 10:00FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava1 : 1Spartak Myjava
313204 | 20.08.2017 10:00
31320420.08.2017 10:00FK Dubnica8 : 0KFC Komárno
Kolo 3 | 26.08.2017 10:00:00
313206 | 25.08.2017 14:00
31320625.08.2017 14:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany4 : 0ŠK Žolík Malacky
313207 | 26.08.2017 10:00
31320726.08.2017 10:00KFC Komárno0 : 2MFK Skalica
313208 | 26.08.2017 10:00
31320826.08.2017 10:00FK Inter Bratislava4 : 5FK Dubnica
313209 | 26.08.2017 10:00
31320926.08.2017 10:00FK Lokomotíva Trnava1 : 0ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
313211 | 26.08.2017 10:00
31321126.08.2017 10:00FC Baník Prievidza1 : 6FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
313212 | 26.08.2017 10:00
31321226.08.2017 10:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble6 : 2Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
313213 | 26.08.2017 10:00
31321326.08.2017 10:00FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou1 : 5MŠK Púchov
313214 | 26.08.2017 10:00
31321426.08.2017 10:00FC Petržalka5 : 0MŠK Považská Bystrica
313210 | 05.09.2017 14:00
31321005.09.2017 14:00Spartak Myjava3 : 0FKM Nové Zámky
Kolo 16 | 29.08.2017 10:00:00
313323 | 29.08.2017 10:00
31332329.08.2017 10:00ŠK Žolík Malacky0 : 1FK Dubnica
313324 | 29.08.2017 10:00
31332429.08.2017 10:00MFK Skalica1 : 0ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
313326 | 29.08.2017 10:00
31332629.08.2017 10:00KFC Komárno1 : 2FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
313327 | 29.08.2017 10:00
31332729.08.2017 10:00FK Inter Bratislava4 : 2Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
313328 | 29.08.2017 10:00
31332829.08.2017 10:00FK Lokomotíva Trnava2 : 3MŠK Púchov
313329 | 29.08.2017 10:00
31332929.08.2017 10:00Spartak Myjava5 : 1MŠK Považská Bystrica
313330 | 29.08.2017 10:00
31333029.08.2017 10:00FC Baník Prievidza2 : 1FC Petržalka
313331 | 29.08.2017 10:00
31333129.08.2017 10:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble7 : 0FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
313325 | 30.08.2017 10:00
31332530.08.2017 10:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany5 : 0FKM Nové Zámky
Kolo 4 | 02.09.2017 10:00:00
313221 | 01.09.2017 10:00
31322101.09.2017 10:00FK Dubnica6 : 1FK Lokomotíva Trnava
313215 | 02.09.2017 10:00
31321502.09.2017 10:00ŠK Žolík Malacky1 : 0MŠK Považská Bystrica
313216 | 02.09.2017 10:00
31321602.09.2017 10:00MŠK Púchov6 : 6FC Petržalka
313219 | 02.09.2017 10:00
31321902.09.2017 10:00FKM Nové Zámky3 : 4FC Baník Prievidza
313220 | 02.09.2017 10:00
31322002.09.2017 10:00ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo2 : 0Spartak Myjava
313222 | 02.09.2017 10:00
31322202.09.2017 10:00MFK Skalica3 : 2FK Inter Bratislava
313223 | 02.09.2017 10:00
31322302.09.2017 10:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany2 : 2KFC Komárno
313217 | 03.09.2017 10:00
31321703.09.2017 10:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves2 : 0FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
313218 | 03.09.2017 10:00
31321803.09.2017 10:00FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava1 : 2FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
Kolo 5 | 09.09.2017 10:00:00
313232 | 08.09.2017 14:00
31323208.09.2017 14:00MŠK Považská Bystrica0 : 2MŠK Púchov
313226 | 09.09.2017 10:00
31322609.09.2017 10:00FK Lokomotíva Trnava1 : 4MFK Skalica
313228 | 09.09.2017 10:00
31322809.09.2017 10:00FC Baník Prievidza1 : 2ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
313229 | 09.09.2017 10:00
31322909.09.2017 10:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble5 : 0FKM Nové Zámky
313230 | 09.09.2017 10:00
31323009.09.2017 10:00FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou0 : 2FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
313231 | 09.09.2017 10:00
31323109.09.2017 10:00FC Petržalka5 : 0Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
313225 | 09.09.2017 10:10
31322509.09.2017 10:10FK Inter Bratislava3 : 1MFK Topvar Topoľčany
313224 | 10.09.2017 10:00
31322410.09.2017 10:00KFC Komárno3 : 2ŠK Žolík Malacky
313227 | 10.09.2017 10:00
31322710.09.2017 10:00Spartak Myjava0 : 0FK Dubnica
Kolo 17 | 14.09.2017 14:30:00
313334 | 23.08.2017 10:00
31333423.08.2017 10:00MŠK Považská Bystrica1 : 1FC Baník Prievidza
313338 | 23.08.2017 10:00
31333823.08.2017 10:00FKM Nové Zámky2 : 0KFC Komárno
313333 | 12.09.2017 14:30
31333312.09.2017 14:30FC Petržalka6 : 0FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
313337 | 14.09.2017 10:00
31333714.09.2017 10:00FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava2 : 2FK Inter Bratislava
313332 | 14.09.2017 14:30
31333214.09.2017 14:30FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou1 : 3ŠK Žolík Malacky
313335 | 14.09.2017 14:30
31333514.09.2017 14:30MŠK Púchov0 : 2Spartak Myjava
313336 | 14.09.2017 14:30
31333614.09.2017 14:30Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves0 : 3FK Lokomotíva Trnava
313339 | 14.09.2017 14:30
31333914.09.2017 14:30ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo6 : 1MFK Topvar Topoľčany
313340 | 04.10.2017 10:00
31334004.10.2017 10:00FK Dubnica1 : 0MFK Skalica
Kolo 6 | 16.09.2017 10:00:00
313238 | 15.09.2017 10:00
31323815.09.2017 10:00FK Dubnica5 : 0FC Baník Prievidza
313237 | 16.09.2017 10:00
31323716.09.2017 10:00ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo0 : 2FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
313239 | 16.09.2017 10:00
31323916.09.2017 10:00MFK Skalica2 : 0Spartak Myjava
313233 | 17.09.2017 10:00
31323317.09.2017 10:00ŠK Žolík Malacky2 : 0MŠK Púchov
313234 | 17.09.2017 10:00
31323417.09.2017 10:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves2 : 1MŠK Považská Bystrica
313235 | 17.09.2017 10:00
31323517.09.2017 10:00FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava2 : 1FC Petržalka
313236 | 17.09.2017 10:00
31323617.09.2017 10:00FKM Nové Zámky4 : 0FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
313240 | 17.09.2017 10:00
31324017.09.2017 10:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany0 : 2FK Lokomotíva Trnava
313241 | 17.09.2017 10:00
31324117.09.2017 10:00KFC Komárno1 : 2FK Inter Bratislava
Kolo 7 | 23.09.2017 10:00:00
313242 | 23.09.2017 10:00
31324223.09.2017 10:00FK Inter Bratislava5 : 2ŠK Žolík Malacky
313243 | 23.09.2017 10:00
31324323.09.2017 10:00FK Lokomotíva Trnava2 : 1KFC Komárno
313246 | 23.09.2017 10:00
31324623.09.2017 10:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble2 : 3FK Dubnica
313247 | 23.09.2017 10:00
31324723.09.2017 10:00FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou3 : 2ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
313248 | 23.09.2017 10:00
31324823.09.2017 10:00FC Petržalka2 : 2FKM Nové Zámky
313249 | 23.09.2017 10:00
31324923.09.2017 10:00MŠK Považská Bystrica1 : 1FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
313244 | 04.10.2017 13:00
31324404.10.2017 13:00Spartak Myjava3 : 1MFK Topvar Topoľčany
313250 | 11.10.2017 13:00
31325011.10.2017 13:00MŠK Púchov2 : 0Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
313245 | 25.10.2017 12:00
31324525.10.2017 12:00FC Baník Prievidza0 : 3MFK Skalica
Kolo 8 | 30.09.2017 10:00:00
313254 | 30.09.2017 10:00
31325430.09.2017 10:00ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo2 : 2FC Petržalka
313256 | 30.09.2017 10:00
31325630.09.2017 10:00MFK Skalica2 : 1FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
313259 | 30.09.2017 11:00
31325930.09.2017 11:00FK Inter Bratislava2 : 0FK Lokomotíva Trnava
313253 | 30.09.2017 13:30
31325330.09.2017 13:30FKM Nové Zámky2 : 1MŠK Považská Bystrica
313251 | 01.10.2017 10:00
31325101.10.2017 10:00ŠK Žolík Malacky3 : 0Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
313252 | 01.10.2017 10:00
31325201.10.2017 10:00FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava2 : 3MŠK Púchov
313255 | 01.10.2017 10:00
31325501.10.2017 10:00FK Dubnica6 : 0FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
313257 | 01.10.2017 10:00
31325701.10.2017 10:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany0 : 1FC Baník Prievidza
313258 | 01.10.2017 10:00
31325801.10.2017 10:00KFC Komárno1 : 2Spartak Myjava
Kolo 9 | 07.10.2017 10:00:00
313266 | 07.10.2017 09:00
31326607.10.2017 09:00MŠK Považská Bystrica0 : 1ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
313260 | 07.10.2017 10:00
31326007.10.2017 10:00FK Lokomotíva Trnava4 : 0ŠK Žolík Malacky
313262 | 07.10.2017 10:00
31326207.10.2017 10:00FC Baník Prievidza0 : 2KFC Komárno
313263 | 07.10.2017 10:00
31326307.10.2017 10:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble1 : 0MFK Topvar Topoľčany
313264 | 07.10.2017 10:00
31326407.10.2017 10:00FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou1 : 2MFK Skalica
313265 | 07.10.2017 10:00
31326507.10.2017 10:00FC Petržalka2 : 2FK Dubnica
313267 | 07.10.2017 10:00
31326707.10.2017 10:00MŠK Púchov0 : 0FKM Nové Zámky
313261 | 08.10.2017 10:00
31326108.10.2017 10:00Spartak Myjava4 : 1FK Inter Bratislava
313268 | 08.10.2017 10:00
31326808.10.2017 10:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves2 : 5FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
Kolo 10 | 14.10.2017 10:00:00
313271 | 14.10.2017 10:00
31327114.10.2017 10:00ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo3 : 1MŠK Púchov
313273 | 14.10.2017 10:00
31327314.10.2017 10:00MFK Skalica3 : 0FC Petržalka
313274 | 14.10.2017 10:00
31327414.10.2017 10:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany4 : 0FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
313276 | 14.10.2017 10:00
31327614.10.2017 10:00FK Inter Bratislava2 : 2FC Baník Prievidza
313277 | 14.10.2017 10:00
31327714.10.2017 10:00FK Lokomotíva Trnava3 : 1Spartak Myjava
313269 | 15.10.2017 10:00
31326915.10.2017 10:00ŠK Žolík Malacky2 : 4FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
313270 | 15.10.2017 10:00
31327015.10.2017 10:00FKM Nové Zámky5 : 0Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
313272 | 15.10.2017 10:00
31327215.10.2017 10:00FK Dubnica7 : 0MŠK Považská Bystrica
313275 | 15.10.2017 10:00
31327515.10.2017 10:00KFC Komárno0 : 3FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
Kolo 11 | 21.10.2017 10:00:00
313283 | 21.10.2017 09:00
31328321.10.2017 09:00MŠK Považská Bystrica2 : 4MFK Skalica
313278 | 21.10.2017 10:00
31327821.10.2017 10:00Spartak Myjava5 : 1ŠK Žolík Malacky
313279 | 21.10.2017 10:00
31327921.10.2017 10:00FC Baník Prievidza1 : 2FK Lokomotíva Trnava
313280 | 21.10.2017 10:00
31328021.10.2017 10:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble4 : 1FK Inter Bratislava
313281 | 21.10.2017 10:00
31328121.10.2017 10:00FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou2 : 1KFC Komárno
313282 | 21.10.2017 10:00
31328221.10.2017 10:00FC Petržalka7 : 1MFK Topvar Topoľčany
313284 | 21.10.2017 10:00
31328421.10.2017 10:00MŠK Púchov0 : 4FK Dubnica
313285 | 22.10.2017 10:00
31328522.10.2017 10:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves1 : 5ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
313286 | 22.10.2017 10:00
31328622.10.2017 10:00FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava2 : 0FKM Nové Zámky
Kolo 12 | 28.10.2017 10:00:00
313287 | 28.10.2017 10:00
31328728.10.2017 10:00ŠK Žolík Malacky2 : 1FKM Nové Zámky
313288 | 28.10.2017 10:00
31328828.10.2017 10:00ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo6 : 4FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
313289 | 28.10.2017 10:00
31328928.10.2017 10:00FK Dubnica6 : 0Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
313290 | 28.10.2017 10:00
31329028.10.2017 10:00MFK Skalica8 : 0MŠK Púchov
313292 | 28.10.2017 10:00
31329228.10.2017 10:00KFC Komárno3 : 6FC Petržalka
313293 | 28.10.2017 10:00
31329328.10.2017 10:00FK Inter Bratislava7 : 0FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
313294 | 28.10.2017 10:00
31329428.10.2017 10:00FK Lokomotíva Trnava1 : 1FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
313295 | 28.10.2017 10:00
31329528.10.2017 10:00Spartak Myjava5 : 0FC Baník Prievidza
313291 | 15.11.2017 11:00
31329115.11.2017 11:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany1 : 1MŠK Považská Bystrica
Kolo 13 | 04.11.2017 10:00:00
313300 | 04.11.2017 09:00
31330004.11.2017 09:00MŠK Považská Bystrica6 : 0KFC Komárno
313296 | 04.11.2017 10:00
31329604.11.2017 10:00FC Baník Prievidza1 : 0ŠK Žolík Malacky
313297 | 04.11.2017 10:00
31329704.11.2017 10:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble1 : 0Spartak Myjava
313298 | 04.11.2017 10:00
31329804.11.2017 10:00FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou0 : 4FK Lokomotíva Trnava
313299 | 04.11.2017 10:00
31329904.11.2017 10:00FC Petržalka1 : 1FK Inter Bratislava
313301 | 04.11.2017 10:00
31330104.11.2017 10:00MŠK Púchov2 : 2MFK Topvar Topoľčany
313304 | 04.11.2017 10:00
31330404.11.2017 10:00FKM Nové Zámky0 : 3ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
313302 | 05.11.2017 10:00
31330205.11.2017 10:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves0 : 9MFK Skalica
313303 | 05.11.2017 10:00
31330305.11.2017 10:00FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava2 : 0FK Dubnica
Kolo 14 | 11.11.2017 10:00:00
313310 | 10.11.2017 11:00
31331010.11.2017 11:00FK Inter Bratislava2 : 0MŠK Považská Bystrica
313305 | 11.11.2017 10:00
31330511.11.2017 10:00ŠK Žolík Malacky2 : 0ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
313307 | 11.11.2017 10:00
31330711.11.2017 10:00MFK Skalica7 : 2FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
313308 | 11.11.2017 10:00
31330811.11.2017 10:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany1 : 2Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
313311 | 11.11.2017 10:00
31331111.11.2017 10:00FK Lokomotíva Trnava0 : 1FC Petržalka
313313 | 11.11.2017 10:00
31331311.11.2017 10:00FC Baník Prievidza0 : 5FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
313306 | 12.11.2017 10:00
31330612.11.2017 10:00FK Dubnica5 : 0FKM Nové Zámky
313309 | 12.11.2017 10:00
31330912.11.2017 10:00KFC Komárno1 : 1MŠK Púchov
313312 | 12.11.2017 10:00
31331212.11.2017 10:00Spartak Myjava1 : 0FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
Kolo 15 | 18.11.2017 10:00:00
313315 | 17.11.2017 10:00
31331517.11.2017 10:00FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou3 : 2FC Baník Prievidza
313318 | 17.11.2017 10:00
31331817.11.2017 10:00MŠK Púchov3 : 2FK Inter Bratislava
313322 | 17.11.2017 10:00
31332217.11.2017 10:00ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo0 : 0FK Dubnica
313314 | 18.11.2017 10:00
31331418.11.2017 10:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble5 : 0ŠK Žolík Malacky
313316 | 18.11.2017 10:00
31331618.11.2017 10:00FC Petržalka1 : 3Spartak Myjava
313317 | 18.11.2017 10:00
31331718.11.2017 10:00MŠK Považská Bystrica2 : 3FK Lokomotíva Trnava
313321 | 18.11.2017 10:00
31332118.11.2017 10:00FKM Nové Zámky0 : 1MFK Skalica
313319 | 19.11.2017 10:00
31331919.11.2017 10:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves4 : 2KFC Komárno
313320 | 19.11.2017 10:00
31332019.11.2017 10:00FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava4 : 0MFK Topvar Topoľčany
Kolo 18 | 10.03.2018 10:00:00
313341 | 10.03.2018 10:00
31334110.03.2018 10:00ŠK Žolík Malacky2 : 3MFK Skalica
313347 | 10.03.2018 10:00
31334710.03.2018 10:00MŠK Púchov0 : 4FC Baník Prievidza
313348 | 10.03.2018 10:00
31334810.03.2018 10:00MŠK Považská Bystrica4 : 1FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
313349 | 10.03.2018 10:00
31334910.03.2018 10:00FC Petržalka5 : 0FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
313342 | 11.03.2018 10:00
31334211.03.2018 10:00FK Dubnica4 : 0MFK Topvar Topoľčany
313345 | 11.03.2018 10:00
31334511.03.2018 10:00FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava0 : 1FK Lokomotíva Trnava
313346 | 11.03.2018 10:00
31334611.03.2018 10:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves0 : 2Spartak Myjava
313343 | 16.05.2018 15:00
31334316.05.2018 15:00ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo1 : 5KFC Komárno
313344 | 16.05.2018 15:00
31334416.05.2018 15:00FKM Nové Zámky0 : 3FK Inter Bratislava
Kolo 19 | 17.03.2018 10:00:00
313351 | 03.04.2018 15:00
31335103.04.2018 15:00FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou5 : 2MŠK Považská Bystrica
313353 | 03.04.2018 15:00
31335303.04.2018 15:00FC Baník Prievidza3 : 2Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
313355 | 03.04.2018 15:00
31335503.04.2018 15:00FK Lokomotíva Trnava5 : 0FKM Nové Zámky
313356 | 03.04.2018 15:00
31335603.04.2018 15:00FK Inter Bratislava9 : 0ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
313358 | 03.04.2018 15:00
31335803.04.2018 15:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany0 : 6MFK Skalica
313352 | 04.04.2018 10:00
31335204.04.2018 10:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble3 : 1MŠK Púchov
313354 | 04.04.2018 13:00
31335404.04.2018 13:00Spartak Myjava2 : 1FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
313350 | 04.04.2018 15:30
31335004.04.2018 15:30FC Petržalka3 : 1ŠK Žolík Malacky
313357 | 18.04.2018 14:00
31335718.04.2018 14:00KFC Komárno0 : 3FK Dubnica
Kolo 20 | 24.03.2018 10:00:00
313359 | 24.03.2018 10:00
31335924.03.2018 10:00ŠK Žolík Malacky1 : 2MFK Topvar Topoľčany
313360 | 24.03.2018 10:00
31336024.03.2018 10:00MFK Skalica8 : 0KFC Komárno
313362 | 24.03.2018 10:00
31336224.03.2018 10:00ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo0 : 2FK Lokomotíva Trnava
313366 | 24.03.2018 10:00
31336624.03.2018 10:00MŠK Púchov7 : 1FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
313367 | 24.03.2018 10:00
31336724.03.2018 10:00MŠK Považská Bystrica0 : 2FC Petržalka
313361 | 25.03.2018 10:00
31336125.03.2018 10:00FK Dubnica2 : 1FK Inter Bratislava
313363 | 25.03.2018 10:00
31336325.03.2018 10:00FKM Nové Zámky0 : 6Spartak Myjava
313364 | 25.03.2018 10:00
31336425.03.2018 10:00FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava1 : 0FC Baník Prievidza
313365 | 25.03.2018 10:00
31336525.03.2018 10:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves0 : 2FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
Kolo 21 | 31.03.2018 10:00:00
313371 | 29.03.2018 10:00
31337129.03.2018 10:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble0 : 1FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
313372 | 29.03.2018 10:00
31337229.03.2018 10:00FC Baník Prievidza2 : 0FKM Nové Zámky
313373 | 29.03.2018 10:00
31337329.03.2018 10:00Spartak Myjava2 : 1ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
313375 | 29.03.2018 10:00
31337529.03.2018 10:00FK Inter Bratislava0 : 1MFK Skalica
313376 | 29.03.2018 10:00
31337629.03.2018 10:00KFC Komárno2 : 1MFK Topvar Topoľčany
313368 | 29.03.2018 10:30
31336829.03.2018 10:30MŠK Považská Bystrica2 : 5ŠK Žolík Malacky
313369 | 29.03.2018 17:00
31336929.03.2018 17:00FC Petržalka5 : 1MŠK Púchov
313370 | 31.03.2018 10:00
31337031.03.2018 10:00FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou5 : 1Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
313374 | 16.05.2018 14:00
31337416.05.2018 14:00FK Lokomotíva Trnava0 : 5FK Dubnica
Kolo 22 | 07.04.2018 10:00:00
313377 | 07.04.2018 10:00
31337707.04.2018 10:00ŠK Žolík Malacky3 : 2KFC Komárno
313379 | 07.04.2018 10:00
31337907.04.2018 10:00MFK Skalica2 : 0FK Lokomotíva Trnava
313381 | 07.04.2018 10:00
31338107.04.2018 10:00ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo3 : 0FC Baník Prievidza
313382 | 07.04.2018 10:00
31338207.04.2018 10:00FKM Nové Zámky0 : 1FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
313385 | 07.04.2018 10:00
31338507.04.2018 10:00MŠK Púchov2 : 0MŠK Považská Bystrica
313378 | 08.04.2018 10:00
31337808.04.2018 10:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany0 : 5FK Inter Bratislava
313380 | 08.04.2018 10:00
31338008.04.2018 10:00FK Dubnica2 : 1Spartak Myjava
313383 | 08.04.2018 10:00
31338308.04.2018 10:00FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava3 : 2FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
313384 | 08.04.2018 10:00
31338408.04.2018 10:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves0 : 4FC Petržalka
Kolo 23 | 14.04.2018 10:00:00
313394 | 14.04.2018 09:00
31339414.04.2018 09:00FK Inter Bratislava6 : 0KFC Komárno
313386 | 14.04.2018 10:00
31338614.04.2018 10:00MŠK Púchov1 : 0ŠK Žolík Malacky
313387 | 14.04.2018 10:00
31338714.04.2018 10:00MŠK Považská Bystrica2 : 0Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
313388 | 14.04.2018 10:00
31338814.04.2018 10:00FC Petržalka1 : 1FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
313389 | 14.04.2018 10:00
31338914.04.2018 10:00FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou0 : 3FKM Nové Zámky
313390 | 14.04.2018 10:00
31339014.04.2018 10:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble1 : 4ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
313391 | 14.04.2018 10:00
31339114.04.2018 10:00FC Baník Prievidza1 : 2FK Dubnica
313393 | 14.04.2018 10:00
31339314.04.2018 10:00FK Lokomotíva Trnava3 : 0MFK Topvar Topoľčany
313392 | 15.04.2018 10:00
31339215.04.2018 10:00Spartak Myjava1 : 2MFK Skalica
Kolo 24 | 21.04.2018 10:00:00
313395 | 21.04.2018 10:00
31339521.04.2018 10:00ŠK Žolík Malacky1 : 1FK Inter Bratislava
313396 | 21.04.2018 10:00
31339621.04.2018 10:00KFC Komárno2 : 2FK Lokomotíva Trnava
313398 | 21.04.2018 10:00
31339821.04.2018 10:00MFK Skalica4 : 0FC Baník Prievidza
313400 | 21.04.2018 10:00
31340021.04.2018 10:00ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo1 : 0FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
313401 | 21.04.2018 10:00
31340121.04.2018 10:00FKM Nové Zámky1 : 1FC Petržalka
313397 | 22.04.2018 10:00
31339722.04.2018 10:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany4 : 2Spartak Myjava
313399 | 22.04.2018 10:00
31339922.04.2018 10:00FK Dubnica2 : 0FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
313402 | 22.04.2018 10:00
31340222.04.2018 10:00FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava7 : 1MŠK Považská Bystrica
313403 | 22.04.2018 10:00
31340322.04.2018 10:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves0 : 3MŠK Púchov
Kolo 25 | 28.04.2018 10:00:00
313405 | 28.04.2018 10:00
31340528.04.2018 10:00MŠK Púchov3 : 3FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
313406 | 28.04.2018 10:00
31340628.04.2018 10:00MŠK Považská Bystrica6 : 1FKM Nové Zámky
313407 | 28.04.2018 10:00
31340728.04.2018 10:00FC Petržalka3 : 0ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
313408 | 28.04.2018 10:00
31340828.04.2018 10:00FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou0 : 5FK Dubnica
313409 | 28.04.2018 10:00
31340928.04.2018 10:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble0 : 2MFK Skalica
313410 | 28.04.2018 10:00
31341028.04.2018 10:00FC Baník Prievidza1 : 0MFK Topvar Topoľčany
313412 | 28.04.2018 10:00
31341228.04.2018 10:00FK Lokomotíva Trnava0 : 3FK Inter Bratislava
313404 | 29.04.2018 10:00
31340429.04.2018 10:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves0 : 2ŠK Žolík Malacky
313411 | 29.04.2018 10:00
31341129.04.2018 10:00Spartak Myjava0 : 1KFC Komárno
Kolo 26 | 01.05.2018 10:00:00
313413 | 01.05.2018 10:00
31341301.05.2018 10:00ŠK Žolík Malacky1 : 1FK Lokomotíva Trnava
313414 | 01.05.2018 10:00
31341401.05.2018 10:00FK Inter Bratislava2 : 0Spartak Myjava
313415 | 01.05.2018 10:00
31341501.05.2018 10:00KFC Komárno4 : 1FC Baník Prievidza
313417 | 01.05.2018 10:00
31341701.05.2018 10:00MFK Skalica10 : 0FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
313418 | 01.05.2018 10:00
31341801.05.2018 10:00FK Dubnica3 : 1FC Petržalka
313419 | 01.05.2018 10:00
31341901.05.2018 10:00ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo2 : 0MŠK Považská Bystrica
313420 | 01.05.2018 10:00
31342001.05.2018 10:00FKM Nové Zámky2 : 2MŠK Púchov
313421 | 01.05.2018 10:00
31342101.05.2018 10:00FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava6 : 2Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
313416 | 02.05.2018 15:00
31341602.05.2018 15:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany0 : 6FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
Kolo 27 | 05.05.2018 10:00:00
313424 | 05.05.2018 10:00
31342405.05.2018 10:00MŠK Púchov2 : 2ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
313425 | 05.05.2018 10:00
31342505.05.2018 10:00MŠK Považská Bystrica1 : 2FK Dubnica
313426 | 05.05.2018 10:00
31342605.05.2018 10:00FC Petržalka1 : 2MFK Skalica
313428 | 05.05.2018 10:00
31342805.05.2018 10:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble2 : 0KFC Komárno
313429 | 05.05.2018 10:00
31342905.05.2018 10:00FC Baník Prievidza0 : 0FK Inter Bratislava
313430 | 05.05.2018 10:00
31343005.05.2018 10:00Spartak Myjava0 : 1FK Lokomotíva Trnava
313422 | 06.05.2018 10:00
31342206.05.2018 10:00FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava0 : 0ŠK Žolík Malacky
313423 | 06.05.2018 10:00
31342306.05.2018 10:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves0 : 1FKM Nové Zámky
313427 | 06.05.2018 10:00
31342706.05.2018 10:00FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou0 : 3MFK Topvar Topoľčany
Kolo 28 | 08.05.2018 10:00:00
313432 | 08.05.2018 10:00
31343208.05.2018 10:00FK Lokomotíva Trnava3 : 0FC Baník Prievidza
313433 | 08.05.2018 10:00
31343308.05.2018 10:00FK Inter Bratislava2 : 4FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
313434 | 08.05.2018 10:00
31343408.05.2018 10:00KFC Komárno3 : 0FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
313436 | 08.05.2018 10:00
31343608.05.2018 10:00MFK Skalica9 : 1MŠK Považská Bystrica
313437 | 08.05.2018 10:00
31343708.05.2018 10:00FK Dubnica2 : 0MŠK Púchov
313438 | 08.05.2018 10:00
31343808.05.2018 10:00ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo9 : 0Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
313439 | 08.05.2018 10:00
31343908.05.2018 10:00FKM Nové Zámky1 : 3FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
313431 | 08.05.2018 14:30
31343108.05.2018 14:30ŠK Žolík Malacky0 : 1Spartak Myjava
313435 | 09.05.2018 15:00
31343509.05.2018 15:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany0 : 1FC Petržalka
Kolo 29 | 12.05.2018 10:00:00
313440 | 12.05.2018 10:00
31344012.05.2018 10:00FKM Nové Zámky0 : 2ŠK Žolík Malacky
313444 | 12.05.2018 10:00
31344412.05.2018 10:00MŠK Považská Bystrica2 : 0MFK Topvar Topoľčany
313445 | 12.05.2018 10:00
31344512.05.2018 10:00FC Petržalka5 : 0KFC Komárno
313447 | 12.05.2018 10:00
31344712.05.2018 10:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble0 : 1FK Lokomotíva Trnava
313441 | 13.05.2018 10:00
31344113.05.2018 10:00FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava4 : 3ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
313442 | 13.05.2018 10:00
31344213.05.2018 10:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves0 : 6FK Dubnica
313443 | 13.05.2018 10:00
31344313.05.2018 10:00MŠK Púchov0 : 0MFK Skalica
313446 | 13.05.2018 10:00
31344613.05.2018 10:00FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou1 : 7FK Inter Bratislava
313448 | 13.05.2018 10:00
31344813.05.2018 10:00FC Baník Prievidza1 : 2Spartak Myjava
Kolo 30 | 19.05.2018 10:00:00
313449 | 19.05.2018 10:00
31344919.05.2018 10:00ŠK Žolík Malacky1 : 0FC Baník Prievidza
313451 | 19.05.2018 10:00
31345119.05.2018 10:00FK Lokomotíva Trnava3 : 0FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
313452 | 19.05.2018 10:00
31345219.05.2018 10:00FK Inter Bratislava2 : 1FC Petržalka
313453 | 19.05.2018 10:00
31345319.05.2018 10:00KFC Komárno4 : 0MŠK Považská Bystrica
313454 | 19.05.2018 10:00
31345419.05.2018 10:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany1 : 3MŠK Púchov
313455 | 19.05.2018 10:00
31345519.05.2018 10:00MFK Skalica5 : 0Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
313457 | 19.05.2018 10:00
31345719.05.2018 10:00ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo7 : 1FKM Nové Zámky
313450 | 20.05.2018 10:00
31345020.05.2018 10:00Spartak Myjava6 : 1FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
313456 | 20.05.2018 10:00
31345620.05.2018 10:00FK Dubnica1 : 0FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
Kolo 31 | 26.05.2018 10:00:00
313458 | 26.05.2018 10:00
31345826.05.2018 10:00ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo  :  ŠK Žolík Malacky
313459 | 26.05.2018 10:00
31345926.05.2018 10:00FKM Nové Zámky  :  FK Dubnica
313462 | 26.05.2018 10:00
31346226.05.2018 10:00MŠK Púchov  :  KFC Komárno
313463 | 26.05.2018 10:00
31346326.05.2018 10:00MŠK Považská Bystrica  :  FK Inter Bratislava
313464 | 26.05.2018 10:00
31346426.05.2018 10:00FC Petržalka  :  FK Lokomotíva Trnava
313465 | 26.05.2018 10:00
31346526.05.2018 10:00FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou  :  Spartak Myjava
313466 | 26.05.2018 10:00
31346626.05.2018 10:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble  :  FC Baník Prievidza
313460 | 27.05.2018 10:00
31346027.05.2018 10:00FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava  :  MFK Skalica
313461 | 27.05.2018 10:00
31346127.05.2018 10:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves  :  MFK Topvar Topoľčany
Kolo 32 | 02.06.2018 10:00:00
313471 | 01.06.2018 15:00
31347101.06.2018 15:00FK Inter Bratislava  :  MŠK Púchov
313467 | 02.06.2018 10:00
31346702.06.2018 10:00ŠK Žolík Malacky  :  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
313468 | 02.06.2018 10:00
31346802.06.2018 10:00FC Baník Prievidza  :  FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
313470 | 02.06.2018 10:00
31347002.06.2018 10:00FK Lokomotíva Trnava  :  MŠK Považská Bystrica
313472 | 02.06.2018 10:00
31347202.06.2018 10:00KFC Komárno  :  Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
313473 | 02.06.2018 10:00
31347302.06.2018 10:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany  :  FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
313474 | 02.06.2018 10:00
31347402.06.2018 10:00MFK Skalica  :  FKM Nové Zámky
313469 | 03.06.2018 10:00
31346903.06.2018 10:00Spartak Myjava  :  FC Petržalka
313475 | 03.06.2018 10:00
31347503.06.2018 10:00FK Dubnica  :  ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
Kolo 33 | 09.06.2018 10:00:00
313477 | 09.06.2018 10:00
31347709.06.2018 10:00ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo  :  MFK Skalica
313478 | 09.06.2018 10:00
31347809.06.2018 10:00FKM Nové Zámky  :  MFK Topvar Topoľčany
313481 | 09.06.2018 10:00
31348109.06.2018 10:00MŠK Púchov  :  FK Lokomotíva Trnava
313482 | 09.06.2018 10:00
31348209.06.2018 10:00MŠK Považská Bystrica  :  Spartak Myjava
313483 | 09.06.2018 10:00
31348309.06.2018 10:00FC Petržalka  :  FC Baník Prievidza
313476 | 10.06.2018 10:00
31347610.06.2018 10:00FK Dubnica  :  ŠK Žolík Malacky
313479 | 10.06.2018 10:00
31347910.06.2018 10:00FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava  :  KFC Komárno
313480 | 10.06.2018 10:00
31348010.06.2018 10:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves  :  FK Inter Bratislava
313484 | 10.06.2018 10:00
31348410.06.2018 10:00FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou  :  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
Kolo 34 | 16.06.2018 10:00:00
313488 | 13.06.2018 15:00
31348813.06.2018 15:00Spartak Myjava  :  MŠK Púchov
313487 | 15.06.2018 14:30
31348715.06.2018 14:30FC Baník Prievidza  :  MŠK Považská Bystrica
313485 | 16.06.2018 10:00
31348516.06.2018 10:00ŠK Žolík Malacky  :  FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
313489 | 16.06.2018 10:00
31348916.06.2018 10:00FK Lokomotíva Trnava  :  Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
313490 | 16.06.2018 10:00
31349016.06.2018 10:00FK Inter Bratislava  :  FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
313491 | 16.06.2018 10:00
31349116.06.2018 10:00KFC Komárno  :  FKM Nové Zámky
313486 | 16.06.2018 14:30
31348616.06.2018 14:30FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble  :  FC Petržalka
313492 | 16.06.2018 14:30
31349216.06.2018 14:30MFK Topvar Topoľčany  :  ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
313493 | 16.06.2018 14:30
31349316.06.2018 14:30MFK Skalica  :  FK Dubnica
Tabuľka II. liga SD U19 ZsFZ - Základná časť

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1MFK Skalica302811114:178530400
2FK Dubnica302631105:168135360
3FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble301911074:405830130
4FK Lokomotíva Trnava30184856:375828130
5Spartak Myjava301821064:315630110
6FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava30167774:485521100
7FK Inter Bratislava30165983:43532780
8FC Petržalka30157883:43522870
9ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo301431366:51452000
10MŠK Púchov301181153:674118-40
11ŠK Žolík Malacky301231544:543914-60
12FC Baník Prievidza301031735:633312-120
13KFC Komárno30931842:783017-150
14FKM Nové Zámky30741931:74259-200
15MŠK Považská Bystrica30632143:802111-240
16MFK Topvar Topoľčany30632134:83214-240
17FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou30502527:113155-300
18Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves30402623:113123-330