II. liga SD U19 ZsFZ


Základná časť
Kolo 1 | 12.08.2017 10:00:00
313188 | 11.08.2017 16:00
313188 11.08.2017 16:00 MFK Skalica 3 : 2 ŠK Žolík Malacky
313190 | 12.08.2017 10:00
313190 12.08.2017 10:00 KFC Komárno 1 : 0 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
313192 | 12.08.2017 10:00
313192 12.08.2017 10:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava 2 : 2 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
313193 | 12.08.2017 10:00
313193 12.08.2017 10:00 Spartak Myjava 4 : 0 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
313194 | 12.08.2017 10:00
313194 12.08.2017 10:00 FC Baník Prievidza 4 : 0 MŠK Púchov
313196 | 12.08.2017 10:00
313196 12.08.2017 10:00 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 2 : 3 FC Petržalka
313191 | 12.08.2017 13:00
313191 12.08.2017 13:00 FK Inter Bratislava 0 : 2 FKM Nové Zámky
313189 | 13.08.2017 10:00
313189 13.08.2017 10:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 0 : 7 FK Dubnica
313195 | 13.08.2017 10:00
313195 13.08.2017 10:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 3 : 1 MŠK Považská Bystrica
Kolo 2 | 19.08.2017 10:00:00
313197 | 19.08.2017 10:00
313197 19.08.2017 10:00 ŠK Žolík Malacky 3 : 1 FC Petržalka
313198 | 19.08.2017 10:00
313198 19.08.2017 10:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica 5 : 0 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
313199 | 19.08.2017 10:00
313199 19.08.2017 10:00 MŠK Púchov 0 : 5 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
313202 | 19.08.2017 10:00
313202 19.08.2017 10:00 FKM Nové Zámky 0 : 3 FK Lokomotíva Trnava
313203 | 19.08.2017 10:00
313203 19.08.2017 10:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 1 : 2 FK Inter Bratislava
313205 | 19.08.2017 10:00
313205 19.08.2017 10:00 MFK Skalica 6 : 0 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
313200 | 20.08.2017 10:00
313200 20.08.2017 10:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   FC Baník Prievidza
313201 | 20.08.2017 10:00
313201 20.08.2017 10:00 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava   :   Spartak Myjava
313204 | 20.08.2017 10:00
313204 20.08.2017 10:00 FK Dubnica   :   KFC Komárno
Kolo 3 | 26.08.2017 10:00:00
313206 | 25.08.2017 14:00
313206 25.08.2017 14:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany   :   ŠK Žolík Malacky
313207 | 26.08.2017 10:00
313207 26.08.2017 10:00 KFC Komárno   :   MFK Skalica
313208 | 26.08.2017 10:00
313208 26.08.2017 10:00 FK Inter Bratislava   :   FK Dubnica
313209 | 26.08.2017 10:00
313209 26.08.2017 10:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava   :   ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
313211 | 26.08.2017 10:00
313211 26.08.2017 10:00 FC Baník Prievidza   :   FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
313212 | 26.08.2017 10:00
313212 26.08.2017 10:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble   :   Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
313213 | 26.08.2017 10:00
313213 26.08.2017 10:00 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   MŠK Púchov
313214 | 26.08.2017 10:00
313214 26.08.2017 10:00 FC Petržalka   :   MŠK Považská Bystrica
313210 | 27.08.2017 10:00
313210 27.08.2017 10:00 Spartak Myjava   :   FKM Nové Zámky
Kolo 16 | 29.08.2017 10:00:00
313323 | 29.08.2017 10:00
313323 29.08.2017 10:00 ŠK Žolík Malacky   :   FK Dubnica
313324 | 29.08.2017 10:00
313324 29.08.2017 10:00 MFK Skalica   :   ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
313326 | 29.08.2017 10:00
313326 29.08.2017 10:00 KFC Komárno   :   FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
313327 | 29.08.2017 10:00
313327 29.08.2017 10:00 FK Inter Bratislava   :   Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
313328 | 29.08.2017 10:00
313328 29.08.2017 10:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava   :   MŠK Púchov
313329 | 29.08.2017 10:00
313329 29.08.2017 10:00 Spartak Myjava   :   MŠK Považská Bystrica
313330 | 29.08.2017 10:00
313330 29.08.2017 10:00 FC Baník Prievidza   :   FC Petržalka
313331 | 29.08.2017 10:00
313331 29.08.2017 10:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble   :   FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
313325 | 30.08.2017 10:00
313325 30.08.2017 10:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany   :   FKM Nové Zámky
Kolo 4 | 02.09.2017 10:00:00
313221 | 01.09.2017 10:00
313221 01.09.2017 10:00 FK Dubnica   :   FK Lokomotíva Trnava
313215 | 02.09.2017 10:00
313215 02.09.2017 10:00 ŠK Žolík Malacky   :   MŠK Považská Bystrica
313216 | 02.09.2017 10:00
313216 02.09.2017 10:00 MŠK Púchov   :   FC Petržalka
313219 | 02.09.2017 10:00
313219 02.09.2017 10:00 FKM Nové Zámky   :   FC Baník Prievidza
313220 | 02.09.2017 10:00
313220 02.09.2017 10:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo   :   Spartak Myjava
313222 | 02.09.2017 10:00
313222 02.09.2017 10:00 MFK Skalica   :   FK Inter Bratislava
313223 | 02.09.2017 10:00
313223 02.09.2017 10:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany   :   KFC Komárno
313217 | 03.09.2017 10:00
313217 03.09.2017 10:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
313218 | 03.09.2017 10:00
313218 03.09.2017 10:00 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
Kolo 5 | 09.09.2017 10:00:00
313225 | 09.09.2017 10:00
313225 09.09.2017 10:00 FK Inter Bratislava   :   MFK Topvar Topoľčany
313226 | 09.09.2017 10:00
313226 09.09.2017 10:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava   :   MFK Skalica
313228 | 09.09.2017 10:00
313228 09.09.2017 10:00 FC Baník Prievidza   :   ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
313229 | 09.09.2017 10:00
313229 09.09.2017 10:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble   :   FKM Nové Zámky
313230 | 09.09.2017 10:00
313230 09.09.2017 10:00 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
313231 | 09.09.2017 10:00
313231 09.09.2017 10:00 FC Petržalka   :   Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
313232 | 09.09.2017 10:00
313232 09.09.2017 10:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica   :   MŠK Púchov
313224 | 10.09.2017 10:00
313224 10.09.2017 10:00 KFC Komárno   :   ŠK Žolík Malacky
313227 | 10.09.2017 10:00
313227 10.09.2017 10:00 Spartak Myjava   :   FK Dubnica
Kolo 17 | 14.09.2017 14:30:00
313334 | 23.08.2017 10:00
313334 23.08.2017 10:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica   :   FC Baník Prievidza
313338 | 23.08.2017 10:00
313338 23.08.2017 10:00 FKM Nové Zámky   :   KFC Komárno
313332 | 14.09.2017 14:30
313332 14.09.2017 14:30 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   ŠK Žolík Malacky
313333 | 14.09.2017 14:30
313333 14.09.2017 14:30 FC Petržalka   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
313335 | 14.09.2017 14:30
313335 14.09.2017 14:30 MŠK Púchov   :   Spartak Myjava
313336 | 14.09.2017 14:30
313336 14.09.2017 14:30 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   FK Lokomotíva Trnava
313337 | 14.09.2017 14:30
313337 14.09.2017 14:30 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava   :   FK Inter Bratislava
313339 | 14.09.2017 14:30
313339 14.09.2017 14:30 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo   :   MFK Topvar Topoľčany
313340 | 14.09.2017 14:30
313340 14.09.2017 14:30 FK Dubnica   :   MFK Skalica
Kolo 6 | 16.09.2017 10:00:00
313238 | 15.09.2017 10:00
313238 15.09.2017 10:00 FK Dubnica   :   FC Baník Prievidza
313233 | 16.09.2017 10:00
313233 16.09.2017 10:00 ŠK Žolík Malacky   :   MŠK Púchov
313237 | 16.09.2017 10:00
313237 16.09.2017 10:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
313239 | 16.09.2017 10:00
313239 16.09.2017 10:00 MFK Skalica   :   Spartak Myjava
313234 | 17.09.2017 10:00
313234 17.09.2017 10:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   MŠK Považská Bystrica
313235 | 17.09.2017 10:00
313235 17.09.2017 10:00 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava   :   FC Petržalka
313236 | 17.09.2017 10:00
313236 17.09.2017 10:00 FKM Nové Zámky   :   FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
313240 | 17.09.2017 10:00
313240 17.09.2017 10:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany   :   FK Lokomotíva Trnava
313241 | 17.09.2017 10:00
313241 17.09.2017 10:00 KFC Komárno   :   FK Inter Bratislava
Kolo 7 | 23.09.2017 10:00:00
313242 | 23.09.2017 10:00
313242 23.09.2017 10:00 FK Inter Bratislava   :   ŠK Žolík Malacky
313243 | 23.09.2017 10:00
313243 23.09.2017 10:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava   :   KFC Komárno
313245 | 23.09.2017 10:00
313245 23.09.2017 10:00 FC Baník Prievidza   :   MFK Skalica
313246 | 23.09.2017 10:00
313246 23.09.2017 10:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble   :   FK Dubnica
313247 | 23.09.2017 10:00
313247 23.09.2017 10:00 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
313248 | 23.09.2017 10:00
313248 23.09.2017 10:00 FC Petržalka   :   FKM Nové Zámky
313249 | 23.09.2017 10:00
313249 23.09.2017 10:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica   :   FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
313250 | 23.09.2017 10:00
313250 23.09.2017 10:00 MŠK Púchov   :   Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
313244 | 24.09.2017 10:00
313244 24.09.2017 10:00 Spartak Myjava   :   MFK Topvar Topoľčany
Kolo 8 | 30.09.2017 10:00:00
313251 | 30.09.2017 10:00
313251 30.09.2017 10:00 ŠK Žolík Malacky   :   Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
313254 | 30.09.2017 10:00
313254 30.09.2017 10:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo   :   FC Petržalka
313256 | 30.09.2017 10:00
313256 30.09.2017 10:00 MFK Skalica   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
313259 | 30.09.2017 10:00
313259 30.09.2017 10:00 FK Inter Bratislava   :   FK Lokomotíva Trnava
313252 | 01.10.2017 10:00
313252 01.10.2017 10:00 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava   :   MŠK Púchov
313253 | 01.10.2017 10:00
313253 01.10.2017 10:00 FKM Nové Zámky   :   MŠK Považská Bystrica
313255 | 01.10.2017 10:00
313255 01.10.2017 10:00 FK Dubnica   :   FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
313257 | 01.10.2017 10:00
313257 01.10.2017 10:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany   :   FC Baník Prievidza
313258 | 01.10.2017 10:00
313258 01.10.2017 10:00 KFC Komárno   :   Spartak Myjava
Kolo 9 | 07.10.2017 10:00:00
313266 | 07.10.2017 09:00
313266 07.10.2017 09:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica   :   ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
313260 | 07.10.2017 10:00
313260 07.10.2017 10:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava   :   ŠK Žolík Malacky
313261 | 07.10.2017 10:00
313261 07.10.2017 10:00 Spartak Myjava   :   FK Inter Bratislava
313262 | 07.10.2017 10:00
313262 07.10.2017 10:00 FC Baník Prievidza   :   KFC Komárno
313263 | 07.10.2017 10:00
313263 07.10.2017 10:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble   :   MFK Topvar Topoľčany
313264 | 07.10.2017 10:00
313264 07.10.2017 10:00 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   MFK Skalica
313265 | 07.10.2017 10:00
313265 07.10.2017 10:00 FC Petržalka   :   FK Dubnica
313267 | 07.10.2017 10:00
313267 07.10.2017 10:00 MŠK Púchov   :   FKM Nové Zámky
313268 | 08.10.2017 10:00
313268 08.10.2017 10:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
Kolo 10 | 14.10.2017 10:00:00
313269 | 14.10.2017 10:00
313269 14.10.2017 10:00 ŠK Žolík Malacky   :   FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
313271 | 14.10.2017 10:00
313271 14.10.2017 10:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo   :   MŠK Púchov
313273 | 14.10.2017 10:00
313273 14.10.2017 10:00 MFK Skalica   :   FC Petržalka
313276 | 14.10.2017 10:00
313276 14.10.2017 10:00 FK Inter Bratislava   :   FC Baník Prievidza
313277 | 14.10.2017 10:00
313277 14.10.2017 10:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava   :   Spartak Myjava
313270 | 15.10.2017 10:00
313270 15.10.2017 10:00 FKM Nové Zámky   :   Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
313272 | 15.10.2017 10:00
313272 15.10.2017 10:00 FK Dubnica   :   MŠK Považská Bystrica
313274 | 15.10.2017 10:00
313274 15.10.2017 10:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany   :   FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
313275 | 15.10.2017 10:00
313275 15.10.2017 10:00 KFC Komárno   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
Kolo 11 | 21.10.2017 10:00:00
313283 | 21.10.2017 09:00
313283 21.10.2017 09:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica   :   MFK Skalica
313278 | 21.10.2017 10:00
313278 21.10.2017 10:00 Spartak Myjava   :   ŠK Žolík Malacky
313279 | 21.10.2017 10:00
313279 21.10.2017 10:00 FC Baník Prievidza   :   FK Lokomotíva Trnava
313280 | 21.10.2017 10:00
313280 21.10.2017 10:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble   :   FK Inter Bratislava
313281 | 21.10.2017 10:00
313281 21.10.2017 10:00 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   KFC Komárno
313282 | 21.10.2017 10:00
313282 21.10.2017 10:00 FC Petržalka   :   MFK Topvar Topoľčany
313284 | 21.10.2017 10:00
313284 21.10.2017 10:00 MŠK Púchov   :   FK Dubnica
313285 | 22.10.2017 10:00
313285 22.10.2017 10:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
313286 | 22.10.2017 10:00
313286 22.10.2017 10:00 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava   :   FKM Nové Zámky
Kolo 12 | 28.10.2017 10:00:00
313287 | 28.10.2017 10:00
313287 28.10.2017 10:00 ŠK Žolík Malacky   :   FKM Nové Zámky
313288 | 28.10.2017 10:00
313288 28.10.2017 10:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo   :   FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
313290 | 28.10.2017 10:00
313290 28.10.2017 10:00 MFK Skalica   :   MŠK Púchov
313293 | 28.10.2017 10:00
313293 28.10.2017 10:00 FK Inter Bratislava   :   FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
313294 | 28.10.2017 10:00
313294 28.10.2017 10:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
313295 | 28.10.2017 10:00
313295 28.10.2017 10:00 Spartak Myjava   :   FC Baník Prievidza
313289 | 29.10.2017 10:00
313289 29.10.2017 10:00 FK Dubnica   :   Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
313291 | 29.10.2017 10:00
313291 29.10.2017 10:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany   :   MŠK Považská Bystrica
313292 | 29.10.2017 10:00
313292 29.10.2017 10:00 KFC Komárno   :   FC Petržalka
Kolo 13 | 04.11.2017 10:00:00
313300 | 04.11.2017 09:00
313300 04.11.2017 09:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica   :   KFC Komárno
313297 | 04.11.2017 10:00
313297 04.11.2017 10:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble   :   Spartak Myjava
313298 | 04.11.2017 10:00
313298 04.11.2017 10:00 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   FK Lokomotíva Trnava
313299 | 04.11.2017 10:00
313299 04.11.2017 10:00 FC Petržalka   :   FK Inter Bratislava
313301 | 04.11.2017 10:00
313301 04.11.2017 10:00 MŠK Púchov   :   MFK Topvar Topoľčany
313304 | 04.11.2017 10:00
313304 04.11.2017 10:00 FKM Nové Zámky   :   ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
313296 | 05.11.2017 10:00
313296 05.11.2017 10:00 FC Baník Prievidza   :   ŠK Žolík Malacky
313302 | 05.11.2017 10:00
313302 05.11.2017 10:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   MFK Skalica
313303 | 05.11.2017 10:00
313303 05.11.2017 10:00 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava   :   FK Dubnica
Kolo 14 | 11.11.2017 10:00:00
313305 | 11.11.2017 10:00
313305 11.11.2017 10:00 ŠK Žolík Malacky   :   ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
313307 | 11.11.2017 10:00
313307 11.11.2017 10:00 MFK Skalica   :   FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
313310 | 11.11.2017 10:00
313310 11.11.2017 10:00 FK Inter Bratislava   :   MŠK Považská Bystrica
313311 | 11.11.2017 10:00
313311 11.11.2017 10:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava   :   FC Petržalka
313312 | 11.11.2017 10:00
313312 11.11.2017 10:00 Spartak Myjava   :   FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
313313 | 11.11.2017 10:00
313313 11.11.2017 10:00 FC Baník Prievidza   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
313306 | 12.11.2017 10:00
313306 12.11.2017 10:00 FK Dubnica   :   FKM Nové Zámky
313308 | 12.11.2017 10:00
313308 12.11.2017 10:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany   :   Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
313309 | 12.11.2017 10:00
313309 12.11.2017 10:00 KFC Komárno   :   MŠK Púchov
Kolo 15 | 18.11.2017 10:00:00
313322 | 17.11.2017 10:00
313322 17.11.2017 10:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo   :   FK Dubnica
313317 | 18.11.2017 09:00
313317 18.11.2017 09:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica   :   FK Lokomotíva Trnava
313314 | 18.11.2017 10:00
313314 18.11.2017 10:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble   :   ŠK Žolík Malacky
313315 | 18.11.2017 10:00
313315 18.11.2017 10:00 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   FC Baník Prievidza
313316 | 18.11.2017 10:00
313316 18.11.2017 10:00 FC Petržalka   :   Spartak Myjava
313318 | 18.11.2017 10:00
313318 18.11.2017 10:00 MŠK Púchov   :   FK Inter Bratislava
313321 | 18.11.2017 10:00
313321 18.11.2017 10:00 FKM Nové Zámky   :   MFK Skalica
313319 | 19.11.2017 10:00
313319 19.11.2017 10:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   KFC Komárno
313320 | 19.11.2017 10:00
313320 19.11.2017 10:00 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava   :   MFK Topvar Topoľčany
Kolo 18 | 10.03.2018 10:00:00
313341 | 10.03.2018 10:00
313341 10.03.2018 10:00 ŠK Žolík Malacky   :   MFK Skalica
313342 | 10.03.2018 10:00
313342 10.03.2018 10:00 FK Dubnica   :   MFK Topvar Topoľčany
313343 | 10.03.2018 10:00
313343 10.03.2018 10:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo   :   KFC Komárno
313344 | 10.03.2018 10:00
313344 10.03.2018 10:00 FKM Nové Zámky   :   FK Inter Bratislava
313345 | 10.03.2018 10:00
313345 10.03.2018 10:00 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava   :   FK Lokomotíva Trnava
313346 | 10.03.2018 10:00
313346 10.03.2018 10:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   Spartak Myjava
313347 | 10.03.2018 10:00
313347 10.03.2018 10:00 MŠK Púchov   :   FC Baník Prievidza
313348 | 10.03.2018 10:00
313348 10.03.2018 10:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
313349 | 10.03.2018 10:00
313349 10.03.2018 10:00 FC Petržalka   :   FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
Kolo 19 | 17.03.2018 10:00:00
313350 | 17.03.2018 10:00
313350 17.03.2018 10:00 FC Petržalka   :   ŠK Žolík Malacky
313351 | 17.03.2018 10:00
313351 17.03.2018 10:00 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   MŠK Považská Bystrica
313352 | 17.03.2018 10:00
313352 17.03.2018 10:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble   :   MŠK Púchov
313353 | 17.03.2018 10:00
313353 17.03.2018 10:00 FC Baník Prievidza   :   Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
313354 | 17.03.2018 10:00
313354 17.03.2018 10:00 Spartak Myjava   :   FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
313355 | 17.03.2018 10:00
313355 17.03.2018 10:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava   :   FKM Nové Zámky
313356 | 17.03.2018 10:00
313356 17.03.2018 10:00 FK Inter Bratislava   :   ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
313357 | 17.03.2018 10:00
313357 17.03.2018 10:00 KFC Komárno   :   FK Dubnica
313358 | 17.03.2018 10:00
313358 17.03.2018 10:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany   :   MFK Skalica
Kolo 20 | 24.03.2018 10:00:00
313359 | 24.03.2018 10:00
313359 24.03.2018 10:00 ŠK Žolík Malacky   :   MFK Topvar Topoľčany
313360 | 24.03.2018 10:00
313360 24.03.2018 10:00 MFK Skalica   :   KFC Komárno
313361 | 24.03.2018 10:00
313361 24.03.2018 10:00 FK Dubnica   :   FK Inter Bratislava
313362 | 24.03.2018 10:00
313362 24.03.2018 10:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo   :   FK Lokomotíva Trnava
313363 | 24.03.2018 10:00
313363 24.03.2018 10:00 FKM Nové Zámky   :   Spartak Myjava
313364 | 24.03.2018 10:00
313364 24.03.2018 10:00 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava   :   FC Baník Prievidza
313365 | 24.03.2018 10:00
313365 24.03.2018 10:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
313366 | 24.03.2018 10:00
313366 24.03.2018 10:00 MŠK Púchov   :   FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
313367 | 24.03.2018 10:00
313367 24.03.2018 10:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica   :   FC Petržalka
Kolo 21 | 31.03.2018 10:00:00
313368 | 31.03.2018 10:00
313368 31.03.2018 10:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica   :   ŠK Žolík Malacky
313369 | 31.03.2018 10:00
313369 31.03.2018 10:00 FC Petržalka   :   MŠK Púchov
313370 | 31.03.2018 10:00
313370 31.03.2018 10:00 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
313371 | 31.03.2018 10:00
313371 31.03.2018 10:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble   :   FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
313372 | 31.03.2018 10:00
313372 31.03.2018 10:00 FC Baník Prievidza   :   FKM Nové Zámky
313373 | 31.03.2018 10:00
313373 31.03.2018 10:00 Spartak Myjava   :   ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
313374 | 31.03.2018 10:00
313374 31.03.2018 10:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava   :   FK Dubnica
313375 | 31.03.2018 10:00
313375 31.03.2018 10:00 FK Inter Bratislava   :   MFK Skalica
313376 | 31.03.2018 10:00
313376 31.03.2018 10:00 KFC Komárno   :   MFK Topvar Topoľčany
Kolo 22 | 07.04.2018 10:00:00
313377 | 07.04.2018 10:00
313377 07.04.2018 10:00 ŠK Žolík Malacky   :   KFC Komárno
313378 | 07.04.2018 10:00
313378 07.04.2018 10:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany   :   FK Inter Bratislava
313379 | 07.04.2018 10:00
313379 07.04.2018 10:00 MFK Skalica   :   FK Lokomotíva Trnava
313380 | 07.04.2018 10:00
313380 07.04.2018 10:00 FK Dubnica   :   Spartak Myjava
313381 | 07.04.2018 10:00
313381 07.04.2018 10:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo   :   FC Baník Prievidza
313382 | 07.04.2018 10:00
313382 07.04.2018 10:00 FKM Nové Zámky   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
313383 | 07.04.2018 10:00
313383 07.04.2018 10:00 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava   :   FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
313384 | 07.04.2018 10:00
313384 07.04.2018 10:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   FC Petržalka
313385 | 07.04.2018 10:00
313385 07.04.2018 10:00 MŠK Púchov   :   MŠK Považská Bystrica
Kolo 23 | 14.04.2018 10:00:00
313386 | 14.04.2018 10:00
313386 14.04.2018 10:00 MŠK Púchov   :   ŠK Žolík Malacky
313387 | 14.04.2018 10:00
313387 14.04.2018 10:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica   :   Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
313388 | 14.04.2018 10:00
313388 14.04.2018 10:00 FC Petržalka   :   FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
313389 | 14.04.2018 10:00
313389 14.04.2018 10:00 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   FKM Nové Zámky
313390 | 14.04.2018 10:00
313390 14.04.2018 10:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble   :   ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
313391 | 14.04.2018 10:00
313391 14.04.2018 10:00 FC Baník Prievidza   :   FK Dubnica
313392 | 14.04.2018 10:00
313392 14.04.2018 10:00 Spartak Myjava   :   MFK Skalica
313393 | 14.04.2018 10:00
313393 14.04.2018 10:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava   :   MFK Topvar Topoľčany
313394 | 14.04.2018 10:00
313394 14.04.2018 10:00 FK Inter Bratislava   :   KFC Komárno
Kolo 24 | 21.04.2018 10:00:00
313395 | 21.04.2018 10:00
313395 21.04.2018 10:00 ŠK Žolík Malacky   :   FK Inter Bratislava
313396 | 21.04.2018 10:00
313396 21.04.2018 10:00 KFC Komárno   :   FK Lokomotíva Trnava
313397 | 21.04.2018 10:00
313397 21.04.2018 10:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany   :   Spartak Myjava
313398 | 21.04.2018 10:00
313398 21.04.2018 10:00 MFK Skalica   :   FC Baník Prievidza
313399 | 21.04.2018 10:00
313399 21.04.2018 10:00 FK Dubnica   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
313400 | 21.04.2018 10:00
313400 21.04.2018 10:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo   :   FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
313401 | 21.04.2018 10:00
313401 21.04.2018 10:00 FKM Nové Zámky   :   FC Petržalka
313402 | 21.04.2018 10:00
313402 21.04.2018 10:00 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava   :   MŠK Považská Bystrica
313403 | 21.04.2018 10:00
313403 21.04.2018 10:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   MŠK Púchov
Kolo 25 | 28.04.2018 10:00:00
313404 | 28.04.2018 10:00
313404 28.04.2018 10:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   ŠK Žolík Malacky
313405 | 28.04.2018 10:00
313405 28.04.2018 10:00 MŠK Púchov   :   FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
313406 | 28.04.2018 10:00
313406 28.04.2018 10:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica   :   FKM Nové Zámky
313407 | 28.04.2018 10:00
313407 28.04.2018 10:00 FC Petržalka   :   ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
313408 | 28.04.2018 10:00
313408 28.04.2018 10:00 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   FK Dubnica
313409 | 28.04.2018 10:00
313409 28.04.2018 10:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble   :   MFK Skalica
313410 | 28.04.2018 10:00
313410 28.04.2018 10:00 FC Baník Prievidza   :   MFK Topvar Topoľčany
313411 | 28.04.2018 10:00
313411 28.04.2018 10:00 Spartak Myjava   :   KFC Komárno
313412 | 28.04.2018 10:00
313412 28.04.2018 10:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava   :   FK Inter Bratislava
Kolo 34 | 01.05.2018 10:00:00
313485 | 01.05.2018 10:00
313485 01.05.2018 10:00 ŠK Žolík Malacky   :   FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
313487 | 01.05.2018 10:00
313487 01.05.2018 10:00 FC Baník Prievidza   :   MŠK Považská Bystrica
313488 | 01.05.2018 10:00
313488 01.05.2018 10:00 Spartak Myjava   :   MŠK Púchov
313489 | 01.05.2018 10:00
313489 01.05.2018 10:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava   :   Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
313490 | 01.05.2018 10:00
313490 01.05.2018 10:00 FK Inter Bratislava   :   FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
313491 | 01.05.2018 10:00
313491 01.05.2018 10:00 KFC Komárno   :   FKM Nové Zámky
313486 | 01.05.2018 14:30
313486 01.05.2018 14:30 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble   :   FC Petržalka
313492 | 01.05.2018 14:30
313492 01.05.2018 14:30 MFK Topvar Topoľčany   :   ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
313493 | 01.05.2018 14:30
313493 01.05.2018 14:30 MFK Skalica   :   FK Dubnica
Kolo 26 | 05.05.2018 10:00:00
313413 | 05.05.2018 10:00
313413 05.05.2018 10:00 ŠK Žolík Malacky   :   FK Lokomotíva Trnava
313414 | 05.05.2018 10:00
313414 05.05.2018 10:00 FK Inter Bratislava   :   Spartak Myjava
313415 | 05.05.2018 10:00
313415 05.05.2018 10:00 KFC Komárno   :   FC Baník Prievidza
313416 | 05.05.2018 10:00
313416 05.05.2018 10:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
313417 | 05.05.2018 10:00
313417 05.05.2018 10:00 MFK Skalica   :   FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
313418 | 05.05.2018 10:00
313418 05.05.2018 10:00 FK Dubnica   :   FC Petržalka
313419 | 05.05.2018 10:00
313419 05.05.2018 10:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo   :   MŠK Považská Bystrica
313420 | 05.05.2018 10:00
313420 05.05.2018 10:00 FKM Nové Zámky   :   MŠK Púchov
313421 | 05.05.2018 10:00
313421 05.05.2018 10:00 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava   :   Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
Kolo 33 | 08.05.2018 10:00:00
313476 | 08.05.2018 10:00
313476 08.05.2018 10:00 FK Dubnica   :   ŠK Žolík Malacky
313477 | 08.05.2018 10:00
313477 08.05.2018 10:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo   :   MFK Skalica
313478 | 08.05.2018 10:00
313478 08.05.2018 10:00 FKM Nové Zámky   :   MFK Topvar Topoľčany
313479 | 08.05.2018 10:00
313479 08.05.2018 10:00 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava   :   KFC Komárno
313480 | 08.05.2018 10:00
313480 08.05.2018 10:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   FK Inter Bratislava
313481 | 08.05.2018 10:00
313481 08.05.2018 10:00 MŠK Púchov   :   FK Lokomotíva Trnava
313482 | 08.05.2018 10:00
313482 08.05.2018 10:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica   :   Spartak Myjava
313483 | 08.05.2018 10:00
313483 08.05.2018 10:00 FC Petržalka   :   FC Baník Prievidza
313484 | 08.05.2018 10:00
313484 08.05.2018 10:00 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
Kolo 27 | 12.05.2018 10:00:00
313422 | 12.05.2018 10:00
313422 12.05.2018 10:00 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava   :   ŠK Žolík Malacky
313423 | 12.05.2018 10:00
313423 12.05.2018 10:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   FKM Nové Zámky
313424 | 12.05.2018 10:00
313424 12.05.2018 10:00 MŠK Púchov   :   ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
313425 | 12.05.2018 10:00
313425 12.05.2018 10:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica   :   FK Dubnica
313426 | 12.05.2018 10:00
313426 12.05.2018 10:00 FC Petržalka   :   MFK Skalica
313427 | 12.05.2018 10:00
313427 12.05.2018 10:00 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   MFK Topvar Topoľčany
313428 | 12.05.2018 10:00
313428 12.05.2018 10:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble   :   KFC Komárno
313429 | 12.05.2018 10:00
313429 12.05.2018 10:00 FC Baník Prievidza   :   FK Inter Bratislava
313430 | 12.05.2018 10:00
313430 12.05.2018 10:00 Spartak Myjava   :   FK Lokomotíva Trnava
Kolo 28 | 19.05.2018 10:00:00
313431 | 19.05.2018 10:00
313431 19.05.2018 10:00 ŠK Žolík Malacky   :   Spartak Myjava
313432 | 19.05.2018 10:00
313432 19.05.2018 10:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava   :   FC Baník Prievidza
313433 | 19.05.2018 10:00
313433 19.05.2018 10:00 FK Inter Bratislava   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
313434 | 19.05.2018 10:00
313434 19.05.2018 10:00 KFC Komárno   :   FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
313435 | 19.05.2018 10:00
313435 19.05.2018 10:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany   :   FC Petržalka
313436 | 19.05.2018 10:00
313436 19.05.2018 10:00 MFK Skalica   :   MŠK Považská Bystrica
313437 | 19.05.2018 10:00
313437 19.05.2018 10:00 FK Dubnica   :   MŠK Púchov
313438 | 19.05.2018 10:00
313438 19.05.2018 10:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo   :   Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
313439 | 19.05.2018 10:00
313439 19.05.2018 10:00 FKM Nové Zámky   :   FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
Kolo 29 | 26.05.2018 10:00:00
313440 | 26.05.2018 10:00
313440 26.05.2018 10:00 FKM Nové Zámky   :   ŠK Žolík Malacky
313441 | 26.05.2018 10:00
313441 26.05.2018 10:00 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava   :   ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
313442 | 26.05.2018 10:00
313442 26.05.2018 10:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   FK Dubnica
313443 | 26.05.2018 10:00
313443 26.05.2018 10:00 MŠK Púchov   :   MFK Skalica
313444 | 26.05.2018 10:00
313444 26.05.2018 10:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica   :   MFK Topvar Topoľčany
313445 | 26.05.2018 10:00
313445 26.05.2018 10:00 FC Petržalka   :   KFC Komárno
313446 | 26.05.2018 10:00
313446 26.05.2018 10:00 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   FK Inter Bratislava
313447 | 26.05.2018 10:00
313447 26.05.2018 10:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble   :   FK Lokomotíva Trnava
313448 | 26.05.2018 10:00
313448 26.05.2018 10:00 FC Baník Prievidza   :   Spartak Myjava
Kolo 30 | 02.06.2018 10:00:00
313449 | 02.06.2018 10:00
313449 02.06.2018 10:00 ŠK Žolík Malacky   :   FC Baník Prievidza
313450 | 02.06.2018 10:00
313450 02.06.2018 10:00 Spartak Myjava   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
313451 | 02.06.2018 10:00
313451 02.06.2018 10:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava   :   FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
313452 | 02.06.2018 10:00
313452 02.06.2018 10:00 FK Inter Bratislava   :   FC Petržalka
313453 | 02.06.2018 10:00
313453 02.06.2018 10:00 KFC Komárno   :   MŠK Považská Bystrica
313454 | 02.06.2018 10:00
313454 02.06.2018 10:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany   :   MŠK Púchov
313455 | 02.06.2018 10:00
313455 02.06.2018 10:00 MFK Skalica   :   Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
313456 | 02.06.2018 10:00
313456 02.06.2018 10:00 FK Dubnica   :   FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
313457 | 02.06.2018 10:00
313457 02.06.2018 10:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo   :   FKM Nové Zámky
Kolo 31 | 09.06.2018 10:00:00
313458 | 09.06.2018 10:00
313458 09.06.2018 10:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo   :   ŠK Žolík Malacky
313459 | 09.06.2018 10:00
313459 09.06.2018 10:00 FKM Nové Zámky   :   FK Dubnica
313460 | 09.06.2018 10:00
313460 09.06.2018 10:00 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava   :   MFK Skalica
313461 | 09.06.2018 10:00
313461 09.06.2018 10:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   MFK Topvar Topoľčany
313462 | 09.06.2018 10:00
313462 09.06.2018 10:00 MŠK Púchov   :   KFC Komárno
313463 | 09.06.2018 10:00
313463 09.06.2018 10:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica   :   FK Inter Bratislava
313464 | 09.06.2018 10:00
313464 09.06.2018 10:00 FC Petržalka   :   FK Lokomotíva Trnava
313465 | 09.06.2018 10:00
313465 09.06.2018 10:00 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   Spartak Myjava
313466 | 09.06.2018 10:00
313466 09.06.2018 10:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble   :   FC Baník Prievidza
Kolo 32 | 16.06.2018 10:00:00
313467 | 16.06.2018 10:00
313467 16.06.2018 10:00 ŠK Žolík Malacky   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
313468 | 16.06.2018 10:00
313468 16.06.2018 10:00 FC Baník Prievidza   :   FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
313469 | 16.06.2018 10:00
313469 16.06.2018 10:00 Spartak Myjava   :   FC Petržalka
313470 | 16.06.2018 10:00
313470 16.06.2018 10:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava   :   MŠK Považská Bystrica
313471 | 16.06.2018 10:00
313471 16.06.2018 10:00 FK Inter Bratislava   :   MŠK Púchov
313472 | 16.06.2018 10:00
313472 16.06.2018 10:00 KFC Komárno   :   Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
313473 | 16.06.2018 10:00
313473 16.06.2018 10:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany   :   FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
313474 | 16.06.2018 10:00
313474 16.06.2018 10:00 MFK Skalica   :   FKM Nové Zámky
313475 | 16.06.2018 10:00
313475 16.06.2018 10:00 FK Dubnica   :   ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
Tabuľka II. liga SD U19 ZsFZ - Základná časť

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 MFK Skalica 2 2 0 0 9:2 6 34 0 0
2 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 2 2 0 0 8:1 6 31 3 0
3 FK Lokomotíva Trnava 2 1 1 0 5:2 4 24 1 0
4 FK Dubnica 1 1 0 0 7:0 3 30 3 0
5 Spartak Myjava 1 1 0 0 4:0 3 27 0 0
6 FC Baník Prievidza 1 1 0 0 4:0 3 23 0 0
7 MŠK Považská Bystrica 2 1 0 1 6:3 3 19 0 0
8 ŠK Žolík Malacky 2 1 0 1 5:4 3 12 0 0
9 KFC Komárno 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 14 0 0
10 FC Petržalka 2 1 0 1 4:5 3 26 3 0
11 FK Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 2:3 3 26 0 0
12 FKM Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 2:3 3 10 0 0
13 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava 1 0 1 0 2:2 1 17 1 0
14 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 2 0 0 2 1:3 0 17 -3 0
15 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 1 0 0 1 0:4 0 10 0 0
16 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 2 0 0 2 2:8 0 8 -3 0
17 MŠK Púchov 2 0 0 2 0:9 0 11 -3 0
18 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 2 0 0 2 0:13 0 3 -3 0