II. liga MD U17 ZsFZ


Základná časť
Kolo 1 | 12.08.2017 12:30:00
313584 | 11.08.2017 18:30
313584 11.08.2017 18:30 MFK Skalica 2 : 0 ŠK Žolík Malacky
313586 | 12.08.2017 12:30
313586 12.08.2017 12:30 KFC Komárno 1 : 7 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
313588 | 12.08.2017 12:30
313588 12.08.2017 12:30 FK Lokomotíva Trnava 1 : 3 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
313589 | 12.08.2017 12:30
313589 12.08.2017 12:30 Spartak Myjava 3 : 0 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
313590 | 12.08.2017 12:30
313590 12.08.2017 12:30 FC Baník Prievidza 2 : 0 MŠK Púchov
313592 | 12.08.2017 12:30
313592 12.08.2017 12:30 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 0 : 1 FC Petržalka
313587 | 12.08.2017 15:30
313587 12.08.2017 15:30 FK Inter Bratislava 5 : 0 FKM Nové Zámky
313585 | 13.08.2017 12:30
313585 13.08.2017 12:30 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 2 : 9 FK Dubnica
313591 | 13.08.2017 12:30
313591 13.08.2017 12:30 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 7 : 0 MŠK Považská Bystrica
Kolo 2 | 19.08.2017 12:30:00
313593 | 19.08.2017 12:30
313593 19.08.2017 12:30 ŠK Žolík Malacky 0 : 6 FC Petržalka
313594 | 19.08.2017 12:30
313594 19.08.2017 12:30 MŠK Považská Bystrica 4 : 0 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
313595 | 19.08.2017 12:30
313595 19.08.2017 12:30 MŠK Púchov 3 : 1 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
313598 | 19.08.2017 12:30
313598 19.08.2017 12:30 FKM Nové Zámky 0 : 1 FK Lokomotíva Trnava
313599 | 19.08.2017 12:30
313599 19.08.2017 12:30 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 1 : 5 FK Inter Bratislava
313601 | 19.08.2017 12:30
313601 19.08.2017 12:30 MFK Skalica 2 : 1 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
313596 | 20.08.2017 12:30
313596 20.08.2017 12:30 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 0 : 2 FC Baník Prievidza
313597 | 20.08.2017 12:30
313597 20.08.2017 12:30 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava 1 : 1 Spartak Myjava
313600 | 20.08.2017 12:30
313600 20.08.2017 12:30 FK Dubnica 6 : 0 KFC Komárno
Kolo 3 | 26.08.2017 12:30:00
313602 | 25.08.2017 16:30
313602 25.08.2017 16:30 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 2 : 3 ŠK Žolík Malacky
313603 | 26.08.2017 12:30
313603 26.08.2017 12:30 KFC Komárno 5 : 1 MFK Skalica
313604 | 26.08.2017 12:30
313604 26.08.2017 12:30 FK Inter Bratislava 2 : 2 FK Dubnica
313605 | 26.08.2017 12:30
313605 26.08.2017 12:30 FK Lokomotíva Trnava 5 : 1 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
313607 | 26.08.2017 12:30
313607 26.08.2017 12:30 FC Baník Prievidza 2 : 1 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
313608 | 26.08.2017 12:30
313608 26.08.2017 12:30 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 11 : 1 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
313609 | 26.08.2017 12:30
313609 26.08.2017 12:30 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 1 : 1 MŠK Púchov
313610 | 26.08.2017 12:30
313610 26.08.2017 12:30 FC Petržalka 3 : 0 MŠK Považská Bystrica
313606 | 05.09.2017 16:30
313606 05.09.2017 16:30 Spartak Myjava 4 : 0 FKM Nové Zámky
Kolo 16 | 29.08.2017 12:30:00
313719 | 29.08.2017 12:30
313719 29.08.2017 12:30 ŠK Žolík Malacky 2 : 3 FK Dubnica
313720 | 29.08.2017 12:30
313720 29.08.2017 12:30 MFK Skalica 0 : 3 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
313722 | 29.08.2017 12:30
313722 29.08.2017 12:30 KFC Komárno 3 : 1 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
313723 | 29.08.2017 12:30
313723 29.08.2017 12:30 FK Inter Bratislava 5 : 2 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
313724 | 29.08.2017 12:30
313724 29.08.2017 12:30 FK Lokomotíva Trnava 6 : 0 MŠK Púchov
313725 | 29.08.2017 12:30
313725 29.08.2017 12:30 Spartak Myjava 6 : 0 MŠK Považská Bystrica
313726 | 29.08.2017 12:30
313726 29.08.2017 12:30 FC Baník Prievidza 1 : 2 FC Petržalka
313727 | 29.08.2017 12:30
313727 29.08.2017 12:30 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 7 : 1 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
313721 | 30.08.2017 12:30
313721 30.08.2017 12:30 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 1 : 3 FKM Nové Zámky
Kolo 4 | 02.09.2017 12:30:00
313617 | 01.09.2017 12:30
313617 01.09.2017 12:30 FK Dubnica 1 : 1 FK Lokomotíva Trnava
313611 | 02.09.2017 12:30
313611 02.09.2017 12:30 ŠK Žolík Malacky 2 : 3 MŠK Považská Bystrica
313612 | 02.09.2017 12:30
313612 02.09.2017 12:30 MŠK Púchov 0 : 5 FC Petržalka
313615 | 02.09.2017 12:30
313615 02.09.2017 12:30 FKM Nové Zámky 3 : 0 FC Baník Prievidza
313616 | 02.09.2017 12:30
313616 02.09.2017 12:30 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 2 : 0 Spartak Myjava
313618 | 02.09.2017 12:30
313618 02.09.2017 12:30 MFK Skalica 1 : 4 FK Inter Bratislava
313619 | 02.09.2017 12:30
313619 02.09.2017 12:30 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 1 : 2 KFC Komárno
313613 | 03.09.2017 12:30
313613 03.09.2017 12:30 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 3 : 3 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
313614 | 03.09.2017 12:30
313614 03.09.2017 12:30 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava 1 : 5 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
Kolo 5 | 09.09.2017 12:30:00
313628 | 08.09.2017 16:30
313628 08.09.2017 16:30 MŠK Považská Bystrica 3 : 2 MŠK Púchov
313621 | 09.09.2017 12:30
313621 09.09.2017 12:30 FK Inter Bratislava 3 : 1 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
313622 | 09.09.2017 12:30
313622 09.09.2017 12:30 FK Lokomotíva Trnava 3 : 0 MFK Skalica
313624 | 09.09.2017 12:30
313624 09.09.2017 12:30 FC Baník Prievidza 0 : 2 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
313625 | 09.09.2017 12:30
313625 09.09.2017 12:30 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 1 : 1 FKM Nové Zámky
313626 | 09.09.2017 12:30
313626 09.09.2017 12:30 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 0 : 3 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
313627 | 09.09.2017 12:30
313627 09.09.2017 12:30 FC Petržalka 2 : 0 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
313620 | 10.09.2017 12:30
313620 10.09.2017 12:30 KFC Komárno 3 : 2 ŠK Žolík Malacky
313623 | 10.09.2017 12:30
313623 10.09.2017 12:30 Spartak Myjava 0 : 2 FK Dubnica
Kolo 17 | 14.09.2017 17:00:00
313730 | 23.08.2017 12:30
313730 23.08.2017 12:30 MŠK Považská Bystrica 1 : 0 FC Baník Prievidza
313734 | 23.08.2017 12:30
313734 23.08.2017 12:30 FKM Nové Zámky 1 : 3 KFC Komárno
313729 | 12.09.2017 17:00
313729 12.09.2017 17:00 FC Petržalka 0 : 5 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
313733 | 14.09.2017 12:30
313733 14.09.2017 12:30 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava 0 : 0 FK Inter Bratislava
313728 | 14.09.2017 17:00
313728 14.09.2017 17:00 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 3 : 5 ŠK Žolík Malacky
313731 | 14.09.2017 17:00
313731 14.09.2017 17:00 MŠK Púchov 0 : 0 Spartak Myjava
313732 | 14.09.2017 17:00
313732 14.09.2017 17:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 0 : 3 FK Lokomotíva Trnava
313735 | 14.09.2017 17:00
313735 14.09.2017 17:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 4 : 0 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
313736 | 04.10.2017 12:30
313736 04.10.2017 12:30 FK Dubnica 1 : 2 MFK Skalica
Kolo 6 | 16.09.2017 12:30:00
313634 | 15.09.2017 12:30
313634 15.09.2017 12:30 FK Dubnica 2 : 0 FC Baník Prievidza
313633 | 16.09.2017 12:30
313633 16.09.2017 12:30 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 2 : 2 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
313635 | 16.09.2017 12:30
313635 16.09.2017 12:30 MFK Skalica 0 : 4 Spartak Myjava
313636 | 17.09.2017 12:30
313636 17.09.2017 12:30 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 0 : 5 FK Lokomotíva Trnava
313637 | 17.09.2017 12:30
313637 17.09.2017 12:30 KFC Komárno 1 : 1 FK Inter Bratislava
313631 | 26.09.2017 13:00
313631 26.09.2017 13:00 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava 1 : 2 FC Petržalka
313630 | 27.09.2017 11:00
313630 27.09.2017 11:00 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 1 : 3 MŠK Považská Bystrica
313629 | 27.09.2017 16:00
313629 27.09.2017 16:00 ŠK Žolík Malacky 0 : 2 MŠK Púchov
313632 | 29.10.2017 10:00
313632 29.10.2017 10:00 FKM Nové Zámky   :   FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
Kolo 7 | 23.09.2017 12:30:00
313638 | 23.09.2017 12:30
313638 23.09.2017 12:30 FK Inter Bratislava 6 : 0 ŠK Žolík Malacky
313639 | 23.09.2017 12:30
313639 23.09.2017 12:30 FK Lokomotíva Trnava 0 : 2 KFC Komárno
313642 | 23.09.2017 12:30
313642 23.09.2017 12:30 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 0 : 4 FK Dubnica
313643 | 23.09.2017 12:30
313643 23.09.2017 12:30 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 0 : 3 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
313644 | 23.09.2017 12:30
313644 23.09.2017 12:30 FC Petržalka 8 : 0 FKM Nové Zámky
313645 | 23.09.2017 12:30
313645 23.09.2017 12:30 MŠK Považská Bystrica 0 : 3 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
313640 | 04.10.2017 15:30
313640 04.10.2017 15:30 Spartak Myjava 2 : 0 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
313646 | 11.10.2017 15:30
313646 11.10.2017 15:30 MŠK Púchov 4 : 1 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
313641 | 25.10.2017 14:30
313641 25.10.2017 14:30 FC Baník Prievidza   :   MFK Skalica
Kolo 8 | 30.09.2017 12:30:00
313650 | 30.09.2017 12:30
313650 30.09.2017 12:30 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 1 : 5 FC Petržalka
313652 | 30.09.2017 12:30
313652 30.09.2017 12:30 MFK Skalica 1 : 1 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
313655 | 30.09.2017 13:30
313655 30.09.2017 13:30 FK Inter Bratislava 0 : 2 FK Lokomotíva Trnava
313649 | 30.09.2017 16:00
313649 30.09.2017 16:00 FKM Nové Zámky 0 : 1 MŠK Považská Bystrica
313647 | 01.10.2017 12:30
313647 01.10.2017 12:30 ŠK Žolík Malacky 4 : 0 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
313648 | 01.10.2017 12:30
313648 01.10.2017 12:30 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava 1 : 0 MŠK Púchov
313651 | 01.10.2017 12:30
313651 01.10.2017 12:30 FK Dubnica 5 : 1 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
313653 | 01.10.2017 12:30
313653 01.10.2017 12:30 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 2 : 1 FC Baník Prievidza
313654 | 01.10.2017 12:30
313654 01.10.2017 12:30 KFC Komárno 1 : 2 Spartak Myjava
Kolo 9 | 07.10.2017 12:30:00
313662 | 07.10.2017 11:00
313662 07.10.2017 11:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica 2 : 0 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
313656 | 07.10.2017 12:30
313656 07.10.2017 12:30 FK Lokomotíva Trnava 3 : 0 ŠK Žolík Malacky
313658 | 07.10.2017 12:30
313658 07.10.2017 12:30 FC Baník Prievidza 0 : 4 KFC Komárno
313659 | 07.10.2017 12:30
313659 07.10.2017 12:30 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 7 : 1 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
313660 | 07.10.2017 12:30
313660 07.10.2017 12:30 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 0 : 0 MFK Skalica
313661 | 07.10.2017 12:30
313661 07.10.2017 12:30 FC Petržalka 1 : 0 FK Dubnica
313663 | 07.10.2017 12:30
313663 07.10.2017 12:30 MŠK Púchov 4 : 1 FKM Nové Zámky
313657 | 08.10.2017 12:30
313657 08.10.2017 12:30 Spartak Myjava 2 : 0 FK Inter Bratislava
313664 | 08.10.2017 12:30
313664 08.10.2017 12:30 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 0 : 4 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
Kolo 10 | 14.10.2017 12:30:00
313667 | 14.10.2017 12:30
313667 14.10.2017 12:30 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 1 : 2 MŠK Púchov
313669 | 14.10.2017 12:30
313669 14.10.2017 12:30 MFK Skalica 0 : 0 FC Petržalka
313670 | 14.10.2017 12:30
313670 14.10.2017 12:30 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 0 : 0 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
313671 | 14.10.2017 12:30
313671 14.10.2017 12:30 KFC Komárno 0 : 1 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
313672 | 14.10.2017 12:30
313672 14.10.2017 12:30 FK Inter Bratislava 6 : 2 FC Baník Prievidza
313673 | 14.10.2017 12:30
313673 14.10.2017 12:30 FK Lokomotíva Trnava 1 : 0 Spartak Myjava
313665 | 15.10.2017 12:30
313665 15.10.2017 12:30 ŠK Žolík Malacky 0 : 0 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
313666 | 15.10.2017 12:30
313666 15.10.2017 12:30 FKM Nové Zámky 5 : 1 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
313668 | 15.10.2017 12:30
313668 15.10.2017 12:30 FK Dubnica 8 : 1 MŠK Považská Bystrica
Kolo 11 | 21.10.2017 12:30:00
313679 | 21.10.2017 11:30
313679 21.10.2017 11:30 MŠK Považská Bystrica   :   MFK Skalica
313674 | 21.10.2017 12:30
313674 21.10.2017 12:30 Spartak Myjava   :   ŠK Žolík Malacky
313675 | 21.10.2017 12:30
313675 21.10.2017 12:30 FC Baník Prievidza   :   FK Lokomotíva Trnava
313676 | 21.10.2017 12:30
313676 21.10.2017 12:30 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble   :   FK Inter Bratislava
313677 | 21.10.2017 12:30
313677 21.10.2017 12:30 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   KFC Komárno
313678 | 21.10.2017 12:30
313678 21.10.2017 12:30 FC Petržalka   :   MFK Topvar Topoľčany
313680 | 21.10.2017 12:30
313680 21.10.2017 12:30 MŠK Púchov   :   FK Dubnica
313681 | 22.10.2017 12:30
313681 22.10.2017 12:30 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
313682 | 22.10.2017 12:30
313682 22.10.2017 12:30 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava   :   FKM Nové Zámky
Kolo 12 | 28.10.2017 12:30:00
313683 | 28.10.2017 12:30
313683 28.10.2017 12:30 ŠK Žolík Malacky   :   FKM Nové Zámky
313684 | 28.10.2017 12:30
313684 28.10.2017 12:30 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo   :   FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
313685 | 28.10.2017 12:30
313685 28.10.2017 12:30 FK Dubnica   :   Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
313686 | 28.10.2017 12:30
313686 28.10.2017 12:30 MFK Skalica   :   MŠK Púchov
313688 | 28.10.2017 12:30
313688 28.10.2017 12:30 KFC Komárno   :   FC Petržalka
313689 | 28.10.2017 12:30
313689 28.10.2017 12:30 FK Inter Bratislava   :   FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
313690 | 28.10.2017 12:30
313690 28.10.2017 12:30 FK Lokomotíva Trnava   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
313691 | 28.10.2017 12:30
313691 28.10.2017 12:30 Spartak Myjava   :   FC Baník Prievidza
313687 | 29.10.2017 12:30
313687 29.10.2017 12:30 MFK Topvar Topoľčany   :   MŠK Považská Bystrica
Kolo 13 | 04.11.2017 12:30:00
313696 | 04.11.2017 11:30
313696 04.11.2017 11:30 MŠK Považská Bystrica   :   KFC Komárno
313693 | 04.11.2017 12:30
313693 04.11.2017 12:30 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble   :   Spartak Myjava
313694 | 04.11.2017 12:30
313694 04.11.2017 12:30 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   FK Lokomotíva Trnava
313695 | 04.11.2017 12:30
313695 04.11.2017 12:30 FC Petržalka   :   FK Inter Bratislava
313697 | 04.11.2017 12:30
313697 04.11.2017 12:30 MŠK Púchov   :   MFK Topvar Topoľčany
313700 | 04.11.2017 12:30
313700 04.11.2017 12:30 FKM Nové Zámky   :   ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
313692 | 05.11.2017 12:30
313692 05.11.2017 12:30 FC Baník Prievidza   :   ŠK Žolík Malacky
313698 | 05.11.2017 12:30
313698 05.11.2017 12:30 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   MFK Skalica
313699 | 05.11.2017 12:30
313699 05.11.2017 12:30 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava   :   FK Dubnica
Kolo 14 | 11.11.2017 12:30:00
313701 | 11.11.2017 12:30
313701 11.11.2017 12:30 ŠK Žolík Malacky   :   ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
313703 | 11.11.2017 12:30
313703 11.11.2017 12:30 MFK Skalica   :   FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
313704 | 11.11.2017 12:30
313704 11.11.2017 12:30 MFK Topvar Topoľčany   :   Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
313705 | 11.11.2017 12:30
313705 11.11.2017 12:30 KFC Komárno   :   MŠK Púchov
313706 | 11.11.2017 12:30
313706 11.11.2017 12:30 FK Inter Bratislava   :   MŠK Považská Bystrica
313707 | 11.11.2017 12:30
313707 11.11.2017 12:30 FK Lokomotíva Trnava   :   FC Petržalka
313708 | 11.11.2017 12:30
313708 11.11.2017 12:30 Spartak Myjava   :   FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
313709 | 11.11.2017 12:30
313709 11.11.2017 12:30 FC Baník Prievidza   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
313702 | 12.11.2017 12:30
313702 12.11.2017 12:30 FK Dubnica   :   FKM Nové Zámky
Kolo 15 | 18.11.2017 12:30:00
313714 | 17.11.2017 12:30
313714 17.11.2017 12:30 MŠK Púchov   :   FK Inter Bratislava
313718 | 17.11.2017 12:30
313718 17.11.2017 12:30 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo   :   FK Dubnica
313710 | 18.11.2017 12:30
313710 18.11.2017 12:30 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble   :   ŠK Žolík Malacky
313711 | 18.11.2017 12:30
313711 18.11.2017 12:30 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   FC Baník Prievidza
313712 | 18.11.2017 12:30
313712 18.11.2017 12:30 FC Petržalka   :   Spartak Myjava
313713 | 18.11.2017 12:30
313713 18.11.2017 12:30 MŠK Považská Bystrica   :   FK Lokomotíva Trnava
313717 | 18.11.2017 12:30
313717 18.11.2017 12:30 FKM Nové Zámky   :   MFK Skalica
313715 | 19.11.2017 12:30
313715 19.11.2017 12:30 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   KFC Komárno
313716 | 19.11.2017 12:30
313716 19.11.2017 12:30 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava   :   MFK Topvar Topoľčany
Kolo 18 | 10.03.2018 12:30:00
313737 | 10.03.2018 12:30
313737 10.03.2018 12:30 ŠK Žolík Malacky   :   MFK Skalica
313738 | 10.03.2018 12:30
313738 10.03.2018 12:30 FK Dubnica   :   MFK Topvar Topoľčany
313739 | 10.03.2018 12:30
313739 10.03.2018 12:30 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo   :   KFC Komárno
313740 | 10.03.2018 12:30
313740 10.03.2018 12:30 FKM Nové Zámky   :   FK Inter Bratislava
313741 | 10.03.2018 12:30
313741 10.03.2018 12:30 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava   :   FK Lokomotíva Trnava
313742 | 10.03.2018 12:30
313742 10.03.2018 12:30 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   Spartak Myjava
313743 | 10.03.2018 12:30
313743 10.03.2018 12:30 MŠK Púchov   :   FC Baník Prievidza
313744 | 10.03.2018 12:30
313744 10.03.2018 12:30 MŠK Považská Bystrica   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
313745 | 10.03.2018 12:30
313745 10.03.2018 12:30 FC Petržalka   :   FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
Kolo 19 | 17.03.2018 12:30:00
313746 | 17.03.2018 12:30
313746 17.03.2018 12:30 FC Petržalka   :   ŠK Žolík Malacky
313747 | 17.03.2018 12:30
313747 17.03.2018 12:30 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   MŠK Považská Bystrica
313748 | 17.03.2018 12:30
313748 17.03.2018 12:30 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble   :   MŠK Púchov
313749 | 17.03.2018 12:30
313749 17.03.2018 12:30 FC Baník Prievidza   :   Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
313750 | 17.03.2018 12:30
313750 17.03.2018 12:30 Spartak Myjava   :   FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
313751 | 17.03.2018 12:30
313751 17.03.2018 12:30 FK Lokomotíva Trnava   :   FKM Nové Zámky
313752 | 17.03.2018 12:30
313752 17.03.2018 12:30 FK Inter Bratislava   :   ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
313753 | 17.03.2018 12:30
313753 17.03.2018 12:30 KFC Komárno   :   FK Dubnica
313754 | 17.03.2018 12:30
313754 17.03.2018 12:30 MFK Topvar Topoľčany   :   MFK Skalica
Kolo 20 | 24.03.2018 12:30:00
313755 | 24.03.2018 12:30
313755 24.03.2018 12:30 ŠK Žolík Malacky   :   MFK Topvar Topoľčany
313756 | 24.03.2018 12:30
313756 24.03.2018 12:30 MFK Skalica   :   KFC Komárno
313757 | 24.03.2018 12:30
313757 24.03.2018 12:30 FK Dubnica   :   FK Inter Bratislava
313758 | 24.03.2018 12:30
313758 24.03.2018 12:30 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo   :   FK Lokomotíva Trnava
313759 | 24.03.2018 12:30
313759 24.03.2018 12:30 FKM Nové Zámky   :   Spartak Myjava
313760 | 24.03.2018 12:30
313760 24.03.2018 12:30 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava   :   FC Baník Prievidza
313761 | 24.03.2018 12:30
313761 24.03.2018 12:30 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
313762 | 24.03.2018 12:30
313762 24.03.2018 12:30 MŠK Púchov   :   FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
313763 | 24.03.2018 12:30
313763 24.03.2018 12:30 MŠK Považská Bystrica   :   FC Petržalka
Kolo 21 | 31.03.2018 12:30:00
313764 | 31.03.2018 12:30
313764 31.03.2018 12:30 MŠK Považská Bystrica   :   ŠK Žolík Malacky
313765 | 31.03.2018 12:30
313765 31.03.2018 12:30 FC Petržalka   :   MŠK Púchov
313766 | 31.03.2018 12:30
313766 31.03.2018 12:30 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
313767 | 31.03.2018 12:30
313767 31.03.2018 12:30 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble   :   FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
313768 | 31.03.2018 12:30
313768 31.03.2018 12:30 FC Baník Prievidza   :   FKM Nové Zámky
313769 | 31.03.2018 12:30
313769 31.03.2018 12:30 Spartak Myjava   :   ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
313770 | 31.03.2018 12:30
313770 31.03.2018 12:30 FK Lokomotíva Trnava   :   FK Dubnica
313771 | 31.03.2018 12:30
313771 31.03.2018 12:30 FK Inter Bratislava   :   MFK Skalica
313772 | 31.03.2018 12:30
313772 31.03.2018 12:30 KFC Komárno   :   MFK Topvar Topoľčany
Kolo 22 | 07.04.2018 12:30:00
313773 | 07.04.2018 12:30
313773 07.04.2018 12:30 ŠK Žolík Malacky   :   KFC Komárno
313774 | 07.04.2018 12:30
313774 07.04.2018 12:30 MFK Topvar Topoľčany   :   FK Inter Bratislava
313775 | 07.04.2018 12:30
313775 07.04.2018 12:30 MFK Skalica   :   FK Lokomotíva Trnava
313776 | 07.04.2018 12:30
313776 07.04.2018 12:30 FK Dubnica   :   Spartak Myjava
313777 | 07.04.2018 12:30
313777 07.04.2018 12:30 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo   :   FC Baník Prievidza
313778 | 07.04.2018 12:30
313778 07.04.2018 12:30 FKM Nové Zámky   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
313779 | 07.04.2018 12:30
313779 07.04.2018 12:30 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava   :   FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
313780 | 07.04.2018 12:30
313780 07.04.2018 12:30 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   FC Petržalka
313781 | 07.04.2018 12:30
313781 07.04.2018 12:30 MŠK Púchov   :   MŠK Považská Bystrica
Kolo 23 | 14.04.2018 12:30:00
313782 | 14.04.2018 12:30
313782 14.04.2018 12:30 MŠK Púchov   :   ŠK Žolík Malacky
313783 | 14.04.2018 12:30
313783 14.04.2018 12:30 MŠK Považská Bystrica   :   Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
313784 | 14.04.2018 12:30
313784 14.04.2018 12:30 FC Petržalka   :   FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
313785 | 14.04.2018 12:30
313785 14.04.2018 12:30 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   FKM Nové Zámky
313786 | 14.04.2018 12:30
313786 14.04.2018 12:30 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble   :   ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
313787 | 14.04.2018 12:30
313787 14.04.2018 12:30 FC Baník Prievidza   :   FK Dubnica
313788 | 14.04.2018 12:30
313788 14.04.2018 12:30 Spartak Myjava   :   MFK Skalica
313789 | 14.04.2018 12:30
313789 14.04.2018 12:30 FK Lokomotíva Trnava   :   MFK Topvar Topoľčany
313790 | 14.04.2018 12:30
313790 14.04.2018 12:30 FK Inter Bratislava   :   KFC Komárno
Kolo 24 | 21.04.2018 12:30:00
313791 | 21.04.2018 12:30
313791 21.04.2018 12:30 ŠK Žolík Malacky   :   FK Inter Bratislava
313792 | 21.04.2018 12:30
313792 21.04.2018 12:30 KFC Komárno   :   FK Lokomotíva Trnava
313793 | 21.04.2018 12:30
313793 21.04.2018 12:30 MFK Topvar Topoľčany   :   Spartak Myjava
313794 | 21.04.2018 12:30
313794 21.04.2018 12:30 MFK Skalica   :   FC Baník Prievidza
313795 | 21.04.2018 12:30
313795 21.04.2018 12:30 FK Dubnica   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
313796 | 21.04.2018 12:30
313796 21.04.2018 12:30 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo   :   FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
313797 | 21.04.2018 12:30
313797 21.04.2018 12:30 FKM Nové Zámky   :   FC Petržalka
313798 | 21.04.2018 12:30
313798 21.04.2018 12:30 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava   :   MŠK Považská Bystrica
313799 | 21.04.2018 12:30
313799 21.04.2018 12:30 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   MŠK Púchov
Kolo 25 | 28.04.2018 12:30:00
313800 | 28.04.2018 12:30
313800 28.04.2018 12:30 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   ŠK Žolík Malacky
313801 | 28.04.2018 12:30
313801 28.04.2018 12:30 MŠK Púchov   :   FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
313802 | 28.04.2018 12:30
313802 28.04.2018 12:30 MŠK Považská Bystrica   :   FKM Nové Zámky
313803 | 28.04.2018 12:30
313803 28.04.2018 12:30 FC Petržalka   :   ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
313804 | 28.04.2018 12:30
313804 28.04.2018 12:30 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   FK Dubnica
313805 | 28.04.2018 12:30
313805 28.04.2018 12:30 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble   :   MFK Skalica
313806 | 28.04.2018 12:30
313806 28.04.2018 12:30 FC Baník Prievidza   :   MFK Topvar Topoľčany
313807 | 28.04.2018 12:30
313807 28.04.2018 12:30 Spartak Myjava   :   KFC Komárno
313808 | 28.04.2018 12:30
313808 28.04.2018 12:30 FK Lokomotíva Trnava   :   FK Inter Bratislava
Kolo 34 | 01.05.2018 12:30:00
313882 | 01.05.2018 12:30
313882 01.05.2018 12:30 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble   :   FC Petržalka
313883 | 01.05.2018 12:30
313883 01.05.2018 12:30 FC Baník Prievidza   :   MŠK Považská Bystrica
313884 | 01.05.2018 12:30
313884 01.05.2018 12:30 Spartak Myjava   :   MŠK Púchov
313885 | 01.05.2018 12:30
313885 01.05.2018 12:30 FK Lokomotíva Trnava   :   Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
313886 | 01.05.2018 12:30
313886 01.05.2018 12:30 FK Inter Bratislava   :   FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
313887 | 01.05.2018 12:30
313887 01.05.2018 12:30 KFC Komárno   :   FKM Nové Zámky
313888 | 01.05.2018 12:30
313888 01.05.2018 12:30 MFK Topvar Topoľčany   :   ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
313881 | 01.05.2018 17:00
313881 01.05.2018 17:00 ŠK Žolík Malacky   :   FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
313889 | 01.05.2018 17:00
313889 01.05.2018 17:00 MFK Skalica   :   FK Dubnica
Kolo 26 | 05.05.2018 12:30:00
313809 | 05.05.2018 12:30
313809 05.05.2018 12:30 ŠK Žolík Malacky   :   FK Lokomotíva Trnava
313810 | 05.05.2018 12:30
313810 05.05.2018 12:30 FK Inter Bratislava   :   Spartak Myjava
313811 | 05.05.2018 12:30
313811 05.05.2018 12:30 KFC Komárno   :   FC Baník Prievidza
313812 | 05.05.2018 12:30
313812 05.05.2018 12:30 MFK Topvar Topoľčany   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
313813 | 05.05.2018 12:30
313813 05.05.2018 12:30 MFK Skalica   :   FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
313814 | 05.05.2018 12:30
313814 05.05.2018 12:30 FK Dubnica   :   FC Petržalka
313815 | 05.05.2018 12:30
313815 05.05.2018 12:30 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo   :   MŠK Považská Bystrica
313816 | 05.05.2018 12:30
313816 05.05.2018 12:30 FKM Nové Zámky   :   MŠK Púchov
313817 | 05.05.2018 12:30
313817 05.05.2018 12:30 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava   :   Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
Kolo 33 | 08.05.2018 12:30:00
313872 | 08.05.2018 12:30
313872 08.05.2018 12:30 FK Dubnica   :   ŠK Žolík Malacky
313873 | 08.05.2018 12:30
313873 08.05.2018 12:30 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo   :   MFK Skalica
313874 | 08.05.2018 12:30
313874 08.05.2018 12:30 FKM Nové Zámky   :   MFK Topvar Topoľčany
313875 | 08.05.2018 12:30
313875 08.05.2018 12:30 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava   :   KFC Komárno
313876 | 08.05.2018 12:30
313876 08.05.2018 12:30 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   FK Inter Bratislava
313877 | 08.05.2018 12:30
313877 08.05.2018 12:30 MŠK Púchov   :   FK Lokomotíva Trnava
313878 | 08.05.2018 12:30
313878 08.05.2018 12:30 MŠK Považská Bystrica   :   Spartak Myjava
313879 | 08.05.2018 12:30
313879 08.05.2018 12:30 FC Petržalka   :   FC Baník Prievidza
313880 | 08.05.2018 12:30
313880 08.05.2018 12:30 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
Kolo 27 | 12.05.2018 12:30:00
313818 | 12.05.2018 12:30
313818 12.05.2018 12:30 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava   :   ŠK Žolík Malacky
313819 | 12.05.2018 12:30
313819 12.05.2018 12:30 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   FKM Nové Zámky
313820 | 12.05.2018 12:30
313820 12.05.2018 12:30 MŠK Púchov   :   ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
313821 | 12.05.2018 12:30
313821 12.05.2018 12:30 MŠK Považská Bystrica   :   FK Dubnica
313822 | 12.05.2018 12:30
313822 12.05.2018 12:30 FC Petržalka   :   MFK Skalica
313823 | 12.05.2018 12:30
313823 12.05.2018 12:30 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   MFK Topvar Topoľčany
313824 | 12.05.2018 12:30
313824 12.05.2018 12:30 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble   :   KFC Komárno
313825 | 12.05.2018 12:30
313825 12.05.2018 12:30 FC Baník Prievidza   :   FK Inter Bratislava
313826 | 12.05.2018 12:30
313826 12.05.2018 12:30 Spartak Myjava   :   FK Lokomotíva Trnava
Kolo 28 | 19.05.2018 12:30:00
313827 | 19.05.2018 12:30
313827 19.05.2018 12:30 ŠK Žolík Malacky   :   Spartak Myjava
313828 | 19.05.2018 12:30
313828 19.05.2018 12:30 FK Lokomotíva Trnava   :   FC Baník Prievidza
313829 | 19.05.2018 12:30
313829 19.05.2018 12:30 FK Inter Bratislava   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
313830 | 19.05.2018 12:30
313830 19.05.2018 12:30 KFC Komárno   :   FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
313831 | 19.05.2018 12:30
313831 19.05.2018 12:30 MFK Topvar Topoľčany   :   FC Petržalka
313832 | 19.05.2018 12:30
313832 19.05.2018 12:30 MFK Skalica   :   MŠK Považská Bystrica
313833 | 19.05.2018 12:30
313833 19.05.2018 12:30 FK Dubnica   :   MŠK Púchov
313834 | 19.05.2018 12:30
313834 19.05.2018 12:30 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo   :   Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
313835 | 19.05.2018 12:30
313835 19.05.2018 12:30 FKM Nové Zámky   :   FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
Kolo 29 | 26.05.2018 12:30:00
313836 | 26.05.2018 12:30
313836 26.05.2018 12:30 FKM Nové Zámky   :   ŠK Žolík Malacky
313837 | 26.05.2018 12:30
313837 26.05.2018 12:30 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava   :   ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
313838 | 26.05.2018 12:30
313838 26.05.2018 12:30 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   FK Dubnica
313839 | 26.05.2018 12:30
313839 26.05.2018 12:30 MŠK Púchov   :   MFK Skalica
313840 | 26.05.2018 12:30
313840 26.05.2018 12:30 MŠK Považská Bystrica   :   MFK Topvar Topoľčany
313841 | 26.05.2018 12:30
313841 26.05.2018 12:30 FC Petržalka   :   KFC Komárno
313842 | 26.05.2018 12:30
313842 26.05.2018 12:30 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   FK Inter Bratislava
313843 | 26.05.2018 12:30
313843 26.05.2018 12:30 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble   :   FK Lokomotíva Trnava
313844 | 26.05.2018 12:30
313844 26.05.2018 12:30 FC Baník Prievidza   :   Spartak Myjava
Kolo 30 | 02.06.2018 12:30:00
313845 | 02.06.2018 12:30
313845 02.06.2018 12:30 ŠK Žolík Malacky   :   FC Baník Prievidza
313846 | 02.06.2018 12:30
313846 02.06.2018 12:30 Spartak Myjava   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
313847 | 02.06.2018 12:30
313847 02.06.2018 12:30 FK Lokomotíva Trnava   :   FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
313848 | 02.06.2018 12:30
313848 02.06.2018 12:30 FK Inter Bratislava   :   FC Petržalka
313849 | 02.06.2018 12:30
313849 02.06.2018 12:30 KFC Komárno   :   MŠK Považská Bystrica
313850 | 02.06.2018 12:30
313850 02.06.2018 12:30 MFK Topvar Topoľčany   :   MŠK Púchov
313851 | 02.06.2018 12:30
313851 02.06.2018 12:30 MFK Skalica   :   Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
313852 | 02.06.2018 12:30
313852 02.06.2018 12:30 FK Dubnica   :   FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
313853 | 02.06.2018 12:30
313853 02.06.2018 12:30 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo   :   FKM Nové Zámky
Kolo 31 | 09.06.2018 12:30:00
313854 | 09.06.2018 12:30
313854 09.06.2018 12:30 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo   :   ŠK Žolík Malacky
313855 | 09.06.2018 12:30
313855 09.06.2018 12:30 FKM Nové Zámky   :   FK Dubnica
313856 | 09.06.2018 12:30
313856 09.06.2018 12:30 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava   :   MFK Skalica
313857 | 09.06.2018 12:30
313857 09.06.2018 12:30 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves   :   MFK Topvar Topoľčany
313858 | 09.06.2018 12:30
313858 09.06.2018 12:30 MŠK Púchov   :   KFC Komárno
313859 | 09.06.2018 12:30
313859 09.06.2018 12:30 MŠK Považská Bystrica   :   FK Inter Bratislava
313860 | 09.06.2018 12:30
313860 09.06.2018 12:30 FC Petržalka   :   FK Lokomotíva Trnava
313861 | 09.06.2018 12:30
313861 09.06.2018 12:30 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   Spartak Myjava
313862 | 09.06.2018 12:30
313862 09.06.2018 12:30 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble   :   FC Baník Prievidza
Kolo 32 | 16.06.2018 12:30:00
313863 | 16.06.2018 12:30
313863 16.06.2018 12:30 ŠK Žolík Malacky   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble
313864 | 16.06.2018 12:30
313864 16.06.2018 12:30 FC Baník Prievidza   :   FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
313865 | 16.06.2018 12:30
313865 16.06.2018 12:30 Spartak Myjava   :   FC Petržalka
313866 | 16.06.2018 12:30
313866 16.06.2018 12:30 FK Lokomotíva Trnava   :   MŠK Považská Bystrica
313867 | 16.06.2018 12:30
313867 16.06.2018 12:30 FK Inter Bratislava   :   MŠK Púchov
313868 | 16.06.2018 12:30
313868 16.06.2018 12:30 KFC Komárno   :   Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
313869 | 16.06.2018 12:30
313869 16.06.2018 12:30 MFK Topvar Topoľčany   :   FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
313870 | 16.06.2018 12:30
313870 16.06.2018 12:30 MFK Skalica   :   FKM Nové Zámky
313871 | 16.06.2018 12:30
313871 16.06.2018 12:30 FK Dubnica   :   ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
Tabuľka II. liga MD U17 ZsFZ - Základná časť

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FC Petržalka 12 10 1 1 35:8 31 26 16 0
2 FK Lokomotíva Trnava 12 9 1 2 31:7 28 30 7 0
3 FK Dubnica 12 8 2 2 43:12 26 34 8 0
4 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 12 7 3 2 48:15 24 31 6 0
5 FK Inter Bratislava 12 7 3 2 37:14 24 26 3 0
6 Spartak Myjava 12 7 2 3 24:7 23 28 5 0
7 KFC Komárno 12 7 1 4 25:23 22 16 1 0
8 MŠK Považská Bystrica 12 7 0 5 18:32 21 13 6 0
9 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 12 6 1 5 27:22 19 17 1 0
10 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava 12 5 3 4 19:14 18 23 3 0
11 MŠK Púchov 12 5 2 5 18:22 17 18 2 0
12 MFK Skalica 11 3 3 5 9:22 12 24 -9 0
13 ŠK Žolík Malacky 12 3 1 8 18:33 10 12 -8 0
14 FKM Nové Zámky 11 3 1 7 14:29 10 16 -5 0
15 FC Baník Prievidza 11 3 0 8 10:23 9 13 -6 0
16 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 11 0 4 7 9:32 4 4 -14 0
17 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 12 1 1 10 11:41 4 7 -17 0
18 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 12 0 1 11 9:49 1 4 -14 0