III. liga SD U19 ZsFZ


III. Liga ZsFZ SD
Kolo 1 | 12.08.2017 10:00:00
303094 | 12.08.2017 10:00
303094 12.08.2017 10:00 TJ Horné Saliby 3 : 1 MFK Nová Dubnica
303095 | 12.08.2017 10:00
303095 12.08.2017 10:00 FK Krakovany 2 : 3 FK Slovan Levice
303096 | 12.08.2017 10:00
303096 12.08.2017 10:00 ŠKF Sereď 2 : 0 FC Slovan Hlohovec
303097 | 12.08.2017 10:00
303097 12.08.2017 10:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 4 : 0 TJ Slovan Brvnište
303099 | 12.08.2017 10:00
303099 12.08.2017 10:00 ŠK Šurany 4 : 0 FK TEMPO Partizánske
303100 | 12.08.2017 10:00
303100 12.08.2017 10:00 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 0 : 3 FC Slovan Galanta
303093 | 13.08.2017 10:00
303093 13.08.2017 10:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 5 : 1 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
303098 | 15.08.2017 16:00
303098 15.08.2017 16:00 PFK Piešťany 9 : 1 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
Kolo 2 | 19.08.2017 10:00:00
303104 | 19.08.2017 10:00
303104 19.08.2017 10:00 TJ Slovan Brvnište 1 : 4 PFK Piešťany
303105 | 19.08.2017 10:00
303105 19.08.2017 10:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec 0 : 0 Čermáňsky FK Nitra
303106 | 19.08.2017 10:00
303106 19.08.2017 10:00 FK Slovan Levice 3 : 1 ŠKF Sereď
303108 | 19.08.2017 10:00
303108 19.08.2017 10:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 2 : 1 TJ Horné Saliby
303107 | 19.08.2017 14:00
303107 19.08.2017 14:00 FK Krakovany 0 : 8 MFK Nová Dubnica
303101 | 20.08.2017 10:00
303101 20.08.2017 10:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 3 : 1 FC Slovan Galanta
303102 | 20.08.2017 10:00
303102 20.08.2017 10:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske 5 : 0 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
303103 | 20.08.2017 10:00
303103 20.08.2017 10:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 0 : 6 ŠK Šurany
Kolo 3 | 26.08.2017 10:00:00
303109 | 26.08.2017 10:00
303109 26.08.2017 10:00 TJ Horné Saliby 2 : 4 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
303111 | 26.08.2017 10:00
303111 26.08.2017 10:00 ŠKF Sereď 5 : 0 MFK Nová Dubnica
303112 | 26.08.2017 10:00
303112 26.08.2017 10:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 3 : 0 FK Slovan Levice
303113 | 26.08.2017 10:00
303113 26.08.2017 10:00 PFK Piešťany 2 : 1 FC Slovan Hlohovec
303114 | 26.08.2017 10:00
303114 26.08.2017 10:00 ŠK Šurany 1 : 0 TJ Slovan Brvnište
303115 | 26.08.2017 10:00
303115 26.08.2017 10:00 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 5 : 0 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
303110 | 27.08.2017 10:00
303110 27.08.2017 10:00 FK Krakovany 0 : 3 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
303116 | 27.08.2017 10:00
303116 27.08.2017 10:00 FC Slovan Galanta 0 : 4 FK TEMPO Partizánske
Kolo 4 | 02.09.2017 10:00:00
303119 | 02.09.2017 10:00
303119 02.09.2017 10:00 TJ Slovan Brvnište 4 : 0 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
303120 | 02.09.2017 10:00
303120 02.09.2017 10:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec 2 : 1 ŠK Šurany
303121 | 02.09.2017 10:00
303121 02.09.2017 10:00 FK Slovan Levice 2 : 1 PFK Piešťany
303122 | 02.09.2017 10:00
303122 02.09.2017 10:00 MFK Nová Dubnica 4 : 1 Čermáňsky FK Nitra
303117 | 03.09.2017 10:00
303117 03.09.2017 10:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 2 : 0 FK TEMPO Partizánske
303118 | 03.09.2017 10:00
303118 03.09.2017 10:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 0 : 0 FC Slovan Galanta
303123 | 03.09.2017 10:00
303123 03.09.2017 10:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 3 : 1 ŠKF Sereď
303124 | 06.09.2017 15:30
303124 06.09.2017 15:30 TJ Horné Saliby 2 : 1 FK Krakovany
Kolo 5 | 09.09.2017 10:00:00
303129 | 30.08.2017 15:30
303129 30.08.2017 15:30 ŠK Šurany 3 : 0 FK Slovan Levice
303125 | 09.09.2017 10:00
303125 09.09.2017 10:00 FK Krakovany 2 : 1 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
303127 | 09.09.2017 10:00
303127 09.09.2017 10:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 0 : 4 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
303128 | 09.09.2017 10:00
303128 09.09.2017 10:00 PFK Piešťany 0 : 2 MFK Nová Dubnica
303126 | 09.09.2017 12:15
303126 09.09.2017 12:15 ŠKF Sereď 3 : 2 TJ Horné Saliby
303131 | 10.09.2017 10:00
303131 10.09.2017 10:00 FC Slovan Galanta 4 : 0 TJ Slovan Brvnište
303132 | 10.09.2017 10:00
303132 10.09.2017 10:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske 12 : 0 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
303130 | 13.09.2017 17:00
303130 13.09.2017 17:00 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 3 : 0 FC Slovan Hlohovec
Kolo 6 | 16.09.2017 10:00:00
303137 | 15.09.2017 10:00
303137 15.09.2017 10:00 MFK Nová Dubnica 3 : 0 ŠK Šurany
303134 | 16.09.2017 10:00
303134 16.09.2017 10:00 TJ Slovan Brvnište 4 : 3 FK TEMPO Partizánske
303135 | 16.09.2017 10:00
303135 16.09.2017 10:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec 2 : 0 FC Slovan Galanta
303136 | 16.09.2017 10:00
303136 16.09.2017 10:00 FK Slovan Levice 7 : 0 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
303139 | 16.09.2017 10:00
303139 16.09.2017 10:00 TJ Horné Saliby 1 : 4 Čermáňsky FK Nitra
303133 | 17.09.2017 10:00
303133 17.09.2017 10:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 8 : 1 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
303138 | 17.09.2017 10:00
303138 17.09.2017 10:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 8 : 2 PFK Piešťany
303140 | 17.09.2017 10:00
303140 17.09.2017 10:00 FK Krakovany 1 : 1 ŠKF Sereď
Kolo 7 | 23.09.2017 10:00:00
303147 | 30.08.2017 14:30
303147 30.08.2017 14:30 FK TEMPO Partizánske 4 : 0 FC Slovan Hlohovec
303141 | 23.09.2017 10:00
303141 23.09.2017 10:00 ŠKF Sereď 0 : 2 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
303142 | 23.09.2017 10:00
303142 23.09.2017 10:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 1 : 1 FK Krakovany
303143 | 23.09.2017 10:00
303143 23.09.2017 10:00 PFK Piešťany 4 : 0 TJ Horné Saliby
303144 | 23.09.2017 10:00
303144 23.09.2017 10:00 ŠK Šurany 1 : 1 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
303145 | 23.09.2017 10:00
303145 23.09.2017 10:00 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 0 : 9 MFK Nová Dubnica
303148 | 24.09.2017 10:00
303148 24.09.2017 10:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 1 : 4 TJ Slovan Brvnište
303146 | 27.09.2017 14:00
303146 27.09.2017 14:00 FC Slovan Galanta 3 : 1 FK Slovan Levice
Kolo 8 | 30.09.2017 10:00:00
303150 | 30.09.2017 10:00
303150 30.09.2017 10:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec 3 : 0 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
303151 | 30.09.2017 10:00
303151 30.09.2017 10:00 FK Slovan Levice 7 : 1 FK TEMPO Partizánske
303152 | 30.09.2017 10:00
303152 30.09.2017 10:00 MFK Nová Dubnica 5 : 0 FC Slovan Galanta
303156 | 30.09.2017 10:00
303156 30.09.2017 10:00 ŠKF Sereď 0 : 3 Čermáňsky FK Nitra
303154 | 30.09.2017 12:15
303154 30.09.2017 12:15 TJ Horné Saliby 1 : 5 ŠK Šurany
303149 | 01.10.2017 10:00
303149 01.10.2017 10:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 4 : 2 TJ Slovan Brvnište
303153 | 01.10.2017 10:00
303153 01.10.2017 10:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 4 : 1 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
303155 | 01.10.2017 10:00
303155 01.10.2017 10:00 FK Krakovany 2 : 4 PFK Piešťany
Kolo 9 | 07.10.2017 10:00:00
303157 | 07.10.2017 10:00
303157 07.10.2017 10:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 3 : 2 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
303158 | 07.10.2017 10:00
303158 07.10.2017 10:00 PFK Piešťany 6 : 0 ŠKF Sereď
303160 | 07.10.2017 10:00
303160 07.10.2017 10:00 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 0 : 3 TJ Horné Saliby
303164 | 07.10.2017 10:00
303164 07.10.2017 10:00 TJ Slovan Brvnište 3 : 4 FC Slovan Hlohovec
303159 | 08.10.2017 10:00
303159 08.10.2017 10:00 ŠK Šurany 3 : 0 FK Krakovany
303161 | 08.10.2017 10:00
303161 08.10.2017 10:00 FC Slovan Galanta 1 : 4 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
303162 | 08.10.2017 10:00
303162 08.10.2017 10:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske 4 : 2 MFK Nová Dubnica
303163 | 08.10.2017 10:00
303163 08.10.2017 10:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 0 : 14 FK Slovan Levice
Kolo 10 | 14.10.2017 10:00:00
303167 | 14.10.2017 10:00
303167 14.10.2017 10:00 MFK Nová Dubnica 11 : 1 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
303169 | 14.10.2017 10:00
303169 14.10.2017 10:00 TJ Horné Saliby 1 : 1 FC Slovan Galanta
303170 | 14.10.2017 10:00
303170 14.10.2017 10:00 FK Krakovany 3 : 0 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
303171 | 14.10.2017 10:00
303171 14.10.2017 10:00 ŠKF Sereď 4 : 1 ŠK Šurany
303172 | 14.10.2017 10:00
303172 14.10.2017 10:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 1 : 3 PFK Piešťany
303165 | 15.10.2017 10:00
303165 15.10.2017 10:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 3 : 1 FC Slovan Hlohovec
303166 | 15.10.2017 10:00
303166 15.10.2017 10:00 FK Slovan Levice 4 : 0 TJ Slovan Brvnište
303168 | 15.10.2017 10:00
303168 15.10.2017 10:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 8 : 1 FK TEMPO Partizánske
Kolo 11 | 21.10.2017 10:00:00
303173 | 21.10.2017 10:00
303173 21.10.2017 10:00 PFK Piešťany 3 : 1 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
303174 | 21.10.2017 10:00
303174 21.10.2017 10:00 ŠK Šurany 1 : 3 Čermáňsky FK Nitra
303175 | 21.10.2017 10:00
303175 21.10.2017 10:00 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 0 : 5 ŠKF Sereď
303179 | 21.10.2017 10:00
303179 21.10.2017 10:00 TJ Slovan Brvnište 2 : 4 MFK Nová Dubnica
303180 | 21.10.2017 10:00
303180 21.10.2017 10:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec 1 : 2 FK Slovan Levice
303176 | 22.10.2017 10:00
303176 22.10.2017 10:00 FC Slovan Galanta 0 : 0 FK Krakovany
303177 | 22.10.2017 10:00
303177 22.10.2017 10:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske 5 : 0 TJ Horné Saliby
303178 | 22.10.2017 10:00
303178 22.10.2017 10:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 1 : 9 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
Kolo 12 | 28.10.2017 10:00:00
303182 | 28.10.2017 10:00
303182 28.10.2017 10:00 MFK Nová Dubnica 2 : 2 FC Slovan Hlohovec
303184 | 28.10.2017 10:00
303184 28.10.2017 10:00 TJ Horné Saliby 9 : 0 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
303186 | 28.10.2017 10:00
303186 28.10.2017 10:00 ŠKF Sereď 1 : 2 FC Slovan Galanta
303187 | 28.10.2017 10:00
303187 28.10.2017 10:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 8 : 0 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
303188 | 28.10.2017 10:00
303188 28.10.2017 10:00 PFK Piešťany 2 : 0 ŠK Šurany
303181 | 29.10.2017 10:00
303181 29.10.2017 10:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 1 : 2 FK Slovan Levice
303185 | 29.10.2017 10:00
303185 29.10.2017 10:00 FK Krakovany 3 : 1 FK TEMPO Partizánske
303183 | 07.11.2017 11:00
303183 07.11.2017 11:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 3 : 1 TJ Slovan Brvnište
Kolo 13 | 04.11.2017 10:00:00
303189 | 03.11.2017 12:00
303189 03.11.2017 12:00 ŠK Šurany 2 : 1 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
303190 | 04.11.2017 10:00
303190 04.11.2017 10:00 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 0 : 7 PFK Piešťany
303194 | 04.11.2017 10:00
303194 04.11.2017 10:00 TJ Slovan Brvnište 1 : 2 TJ Horné Saliby
303195 | 04.11.2017 10:00
303195 04.11.2017 10:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec 0 : 0 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
303196 | 04.11.2017 10:00
303196 04.11.2017 10:00 FK Slovan Levice 2 : 5 MFK Nová Dubnica
303191 | 05.11.2017 10:00
303191 05.11.2017 10:00 FC Slovan Galanta 1 : 0 Čermáňsky FK Nitra
303192 | 05.11.2017 10:00
303192 05.11.2017 10:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske 2 : 3 ŠKF Sereď
303193 | 05.11.2017 10:00
303193 05.11.2017 10:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 1 : 7 FK Krakovany
Kolo 14 | 11.11.2017 10:00:00
303197 | 11.11.2017 10:00
303197 11.11.2017 10:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 4 : 1 MFK Nová Dubnica
303198 | 11.11.2017 10:00
303198 11.11.2017 10:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 4 : 1 FK Slovan Levice
303199 | 11.11.2017 10:00
303199 11.11.2017 10:00 TJ Horné Saliby 1 : 2 FC Slovan Hlohovec
303200 | 11.11.2017 10:00
303200 11.11.2017 10:00 FK Krakovany 1 : 1 TJ Slovan Brvnište
303201 | 11.11.2017 10:00
303201 11.11.2017 10:00 ŠKF Sereď 13 : 1 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
303202 | 11.11.2017 10:00
303202 11.11.2017 10:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 6 : 0 FK TEMPO Partizánske
303203 | 11.11.2017 10:00
303203 11.11.2017 10:00 PFK Piešťany 1 : 0 FC Slovan Galanta
303204 | 11.11.2017 10:00
303204 11.11.2017 10:00 ŠK Šurany 6 : 0 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
Kolo 15 | 18.11.2017 10:00:00
303205 | 17.11.2017 10:00
303205 17.11.2017 10:00 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 2 : 6 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
303212 | 17.11.2017 10:00
303212 17.11.2017 10:00 MFK Nová Dubnica 3 : 3 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
303209 | 18.11.2017 10:00
303209 18.11.2017 10:00 TJ Slovan Brvnište 1 : 3 ŠKF Sereď
303210 | 18.11.2017 10:00
303210 18.11.2017 10:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec 0 : 0 FK Krakovany
303206 | 19.11.2017 10:00
303206 19.11.2017 10:00 FC Slovan Galanta   :   ŠK Šurany
303207 | 19.11.2017 10:00
303207 19.11.2017 10:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   PFK Piešťany
303208 | 19.11.2017 10:00
303208 19.11.2017 10:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   Čermáňsky FK Nitra
303211 | 25.11.2017 10:00
303211 25.11.2017 10:00 FK Slovan Levice   :   TJ Horné Saliby
Kolo 16 | 10.03.2018 10:00:00
303213 | 10.03.2018 10:00
303213 10.03.2018 10:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa   :   FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
303214 | 10.03.2018 10:00
303214 10.03.2018 10:00 MFK Nová Dubnica   :   TJ Horné Saliby
303215 | 10.03.2018 10:00
303215 10.03.2018 10:00 FK Slovan Levice   :   FK Krakovany
303216 | 10.03.2018 10:00
303216 10.03.2018 10:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   ŠKF Sereď
303217 | 10.03.2018 10:00
303217 10.03.2018 10:00 TJ Slovan Brvnište   :   Čermáňsky FK Nitra
303218 | 10.03.2018 10:00
303218 10.03.2018 10:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   PFK Piešťany
303219 | 10.03.2018 10:00
303219 10.03.2018 10:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   ŠK Šurany
303220 | 10.03.2018 10:00
303220 10.03.2018 10:00 FC Slovan Galanta   :   ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
Kolo 17 | 17.03.2018 10:00:00
303221 | 17.03.2018 10:00
303221 17.03.2018 10:00 FC Slovan Galanta   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
303222 | 17.03.2018 10:00
303222 17.03.2018 10:00 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
303223 | 17.03.2018 10:00
303223 17.03.2018 10:00 ŠK Šurany   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
303224 | 17.03.2018 10:00
303224 17.03.2018 10:00 PFK Piešťany   :   TJ Slovan Brvnište
303225 | 17.03.2018 10:00
303225 17.03.2018 10:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra   :   FC Slovan Hlohovec
303226 | 17.03.2018 10:00
303226 17.03.2018 10:00 ŠKF Sereď   :   FK Slovan Levice
303227 | 17.03.2018 10:00
303227 17.03.2018 10:00 MFK Nová Dubnica   :   FK Krakovany
303228 | 17.03.2018 10:00
303228 17.03.2018 10:00 TJ Horné Saliby   :   FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
Kolo 18 | 24.03.2018 10:00:00
303229 | 24.03.2018 10:00
303229 24.03.2018 10:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa   :   TJ Horné Saliby
303230 | 24.03.2018 10:00
303230 24.03.2018 10:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín   :   FK Krakovany
303231 | 24.03.2018 10:00
303231 24.03.2018 10:00 MFK Nová Dubnica   :   ŠKF Sereď
303232 | 24.03.2018 10:00
303232 24.03.2018 10:00 FK Slovan Levice   :   Čermáňsky FK Nitra
303233 | 24.03.2018 10:00
303233 24.03.2018 10:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   PFK Piešťany
303234 | 24.03.2018 10:00
303234 24.03.2018 10:00 TJ Slovan Brvnište   :   ŠK Šurany
303235 | 24.03.2018 10:00
303235 24.03.2018 10:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
303236 | 24.03.2018 10:00
303236 24.03.2018 10:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   FC Slovan Galanta
Kolo 19 | 31.03.2018 10:00:00
303237 | 31.03.2018 10:00
303237 31.03.2018 10:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
303238 | 31.03.2018 10:00
303238 31.03.2018 10:00 FC Slovan Galanta   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
303239 | 31.03.2018 10:00
303239 31.03.2018 10:00 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928   :   TJ Slovan Brvnište
303240 | 31.03.2018 10:00
303240 31.03.2018 10:00 ŠK Šurany   :   FC Slovan Hlohovec
303241 | 31.03.2018 10:00
303241 31.03.2018 10:00 PFK Piešťany   :   FK Slovan Levice
303242 | 31.03.2018 10:00
303242 31.03.2018 10:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra   :   MFK Nová Dubnica
303243 | 31.03.2018 10:00
303243 31.03.2018 10:00 ŠKF Sereď   :   FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
303244 | 31.03.2018 10:00
303244 31.03.2018 10:00 FK Krakovany   :   TJ Horné Saliby
Kolo 20 | 07.04.2018 10:00:00
303245 | 07.04.2018 10:00
303245 07.04.2018 10:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa   :   FK Krakovany
303246 | 07.04.2018 10:00
303246 07.04.2018 10:00 TJ Horné Saliby   :   ŠKF Sereď
303247 | 07.04.2018 10:00
303247 07.04.2018 10:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín   :   Čermáňsky FK Nitra
303248 | 07.04.2018 10:00
303248 07.04.2018 10:00 MFK Nová Dubnica   :   PFK Piešťany
303249 | 07.04.2018 10:00
303249 07.04.2018 10:00 FK Slovan Levice   :   ŠK Šurany
303250 | 07.04.2018 10:00
303250 07.04.2018 10:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
303251 | 07.04.2018 10:00
303251 07.04.2018 10:00 TJ Slovan Brvnište   :   FC Slovan Galanta
303252 | 07.04.2018 10:00
303252 07.04.2018 10:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
Kolo 21 | 14.04.2018 10:00:00
303253 | 14.04.2018 10:00
303253 14.04.2018 10:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
303254 | 14.04.2018 10:00
303254 14.04.2018 10:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   TJ Slovan Brvnište
303255 | 14.04.2018 10:00
303255 14.04.2018 10:00 FC Slovan Galanta   :   FC Slovan Hlohovec
303256 | 14.04.2018 10:00
303256 14.04.2018 10:00 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928   :   FK Slovan Levice
303257 | 14.04.2018 10:00
303257 14.04.2018 10:00 ŠK Šurany   :   MFK Nová Dubnica
303258 | 14.04.2018 10:00
303258 14.04.2018 10:00 PFK Piešťany   :   FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
303259 | 14.04.2018 10:00
303259 14.04.2018 10:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra   :   TJ Horné Saliby
303260 | 14.04.2018 10:00
303260 14.04.2018 10:00 ŠKF Sereď   :   FK Krakovany
Kolo 22 | 21.04.2018 10:00:00
303261 | 21.04.2018 10:00
303261 21.04.2018 10:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa   :   ŠKF Sereď
303262 | 21.04.2018 10:00
303262 21.04.2018 10:00 FK Krakovany   :   Čermáňsky FK Nitra
303263 | 21.04.2018 10:00
303263 21.04.2018 10:00 TJ Horné Saliby   :   PFK Piešťany
303264 | 21.04.2018 10:00
303264 21.04.2018 10:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín   :   ŠK Šurany
303265 | 21.04.2018 10:00
303265 21.04.2018 10:00 MFK Nová Dubnica   :   ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
303266 | 21.04.2018 10:00
303266 21.04.2018 10:00 FK Slovan Levice   :   FC Slovan Galanta
303267 | 21.04.2018 10:00
303267 21.04.2018 10:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
303268 | 21.04.2018 10:00
303268 21.04.2018 10:00 TJ Slovan Brvnište   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
Kolo 23 | 28.04.2018 10:00:00
303269 | 28.04.2018 10:00
303269 28.04.2018 10:00 TJ Slovan Brvnište   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
303270 | 28.04.2018 10:00
303270 28.04.2018 10:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   FC Slovan Hlohovec
303271 | 28.04.2018 10:00
303271 28.04.2018 10:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   FK Slovan Levice
303272 | 28.04.2018 10:00
303272 28.04.2018 10:00 FC Slovan Galanta   :   MFK Nová Dubnica
303273 | 28.04.2018 10:00
303273 28.04.2018 10:00 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928   :   FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
303274 | 28.04.2018 10:00
303274 28.04.2018 10:00 ŠK Šurany   :   TJ Horné Saliby
303275 | 28.04.2018 10:00
303275 28.04.2018 10:00 PFK Piešťany   :   FK Krakovany
303276 | 28.04.2018 10:00
303276 28.04.2018 10:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra   :   ŠKF Sereď
Kolo 24 | 05.05.2018 10:00:00
303277 | 05.05.2018 10:00
303277 05.05.2018 10:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa   :   Čermáňsky FK Nitra
303278 | 05.05.2018 10:00
303278 05.05.2018 10:00 ŠKF Sereď   :   PFK Piešťany
303279 | 05.05.2018 10:00
303279 05.05.2018 10:00 FK Krakovany   :   ŠK Šurany
303280 | 05.05.2018 10:00
303280 05.05.2018 10:00 TJ Horné Saliby   :   ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
303281 | 05.05.2018 10:00
303281 05.05.2018 10:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín   :   FC Slovan Galanta
303282 | 05.05.2018 10:00
303282 05.05.2018 10:00 MFK Nová Dubnica   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
303283 | 05.05.2018 10:00
303283 05.05.2018 10:00 FK Slovan Levice   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
303284 | 05.05.2018 10:00
303284 05.05.2018 10:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   TJ Slovan Brvnište
Kolo 25 | 12.05.2018 10:00:00
303285 | 12.05.2018 10:00
303285 12.05.2018 10:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
303286 | 12.05.2018 10:00
303286 12.05.2018 10:00 TJ Slovan Brvnište   :   FK Slovan Levice
303287 | 12.05.2018 10:00
303287 12.05.2018 10:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   MFK Nová Dubnica
303288 | 12.05.2018 10:00
303288 12.05.2018 10:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
303289 | 12.05.2018 10:00
303289 12.05.2018 10:00 FC Slovan Galanta   :   TJ Horné Saliby
303290 | 12.05.2018 10:00
303290 12.05.2018 10:00 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928   :   FK Krakovany
303291 | 12.05.2018 10:00
303291 12.05.2018 10:00 ŠK Šurany   :   ŠKF Sereď
303292 | 12.05.2018 10:00
303292 12.05.2018 10:00 PFK Piešťany   :   Čermáňsky FK Nitra
Kolo 26 | 19.05.2018 10:00:00
303293 | 19.05.2018 10:00
303293 19.05.2018 10:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa   :   PFK Piešťany
303294 | 19.05.2018 10:00
303294 19.05.2018 10:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra   :   ŠK Šurany
303295 | 19.05.2018 10:00
303295 19.05.2018 10:00 ŠKF Sereď   :   ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
303296 | 19.05.2018 10:00
303296 19.05.2018 10:00 FK Krakovany   :   FC Slovan Galanta
303297 | 19.05.2018 10:00
303297 19.05.2018 10:00 TJ Horné Saliby   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
303298 | 19.05.2018 10:00
303298 19.05.2018 10:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
303299 | 19.05.2018 10:00
303299 19.05.2018 10:00 MFK Nová Dubnica   :   TJ Slovan Brvnište
303300 | 19.05.2018 10:00
303300 19.05.2018 10:00 FK Slovan Levice   :   FC Slovan Hlohovec
Kolo 27 | 26.05.2018 10:00:00
303301 | 26.05.2018 10:00
303301 26.05.2018 10:00 FK Slovan Levice   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
303302 | 26.05.2018 10:00
303302 26.05.2018 10:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   MFK Nová Dubnica
303303 | 26.05.2018 10:00
303303 26.05.2018 10:00 TJ Slovan Brvnište   :   FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
303304 | 26.05.2018 10:00
303304 26.05.2018 10:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   TJ Horné Saliby
303305 | 26.05.2018 10:00
303305 26.05.2018 10:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   FK Krakovany
303306 | 26.05.2018 10:00
303306 26.05.2018 10:00 FC Slovan Galanta   :   ŠKF Sereď
303307 | 26.05.2018 10:00
303307 26.05.2018 10:00 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928   :   Čermáňsky FK Nitra
303308 | 26.05.2018 10:00
303308 26.05.2018 10:00 ŠK Šurany   :   PFK Piešťany
Kolo 28 | 02.06.2018 10:00:00
303309 | 02.06.2018 10:00
303309 02.06.2018 10:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa   :   ŠK Šurany
303310 | 02.06.2018 10:00
303310 02.06.2018 10:00 PFK Piešťany   :   ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
303311 | 02.06.2018 10:00
303311 02.06.2018 10:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra   :   FC Slovan Galanta
303312 | 02.06.2018 10:00
303312 02.06.2018 10:00 ŠKF Sereď   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
303313 | 02.06.2018 10:00
303313 02.06.2018 10:00 FK Krakovany   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
303314 | 02.06.2018 10:00
303314 02.06.2018 10:00 TJ Horné Saliby   :   TJ Slovan Brvnište
303315 | 02.06.2018 10:00
303315 02.06.2018 10:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín   :   FC Slovan Hlohovec
303316 | 02.06.2018 10:00
303316 02.06.2018 10:00 MFK Nová Dubnica   :   FK Slovan Levice
Kolo 29 | 09.06.2018 10:00:00
303317 | 09.06.2018 10:00
303317 09.06.2018 10:00 MFK Nová Dubnica   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
303318 | 09.06.2018 10:00
303318 09.06.2018 10:00 FK Slovan Levice   :   FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
303319 | 09.06.2018 10:00
303319 09.06.2018 10:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   TJ Horné Saliby
303320 | 09.06.2018 10:00
303320 09.06.2018 10:00 TJ Slovan Brvnište   :   FK Krakovany
303321 | 09.06.2018 10:00
303321 09.06.2018 10:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   ŠKF Sereď
303322 | 09.06.2018 10:00
303322 09.06.2018 10:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   Čermáňsky FK Nitra
303323 | 09.06.2018 10:00
303323 09.06.2018 10:00 FC Slovan Galanta   :   PFK Piešťany
303324 | 09.06.2018 10:00
303324 09.06.2018 10:00 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928   :   ŠK Šurany
Kolo 30 | 16.06.2018 10:00:00
303325 | 16.06.2018 10:00
303325 16.06.2018 10:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa   :   ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
303326 | 16.06.2018 10:00
303326 16.06.2018 10:00 ŠK Šurany   :   FC Slovan Galanta
303327 | 16.06.2018 10:00
303327 16.06.2018 10:00 PFK Piešťany   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
303328 | 16.06.2018 10:00
303328 16.06.2018 10:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
303329 | 16.06.2018 10:00
303329 16.06.2018 10:00 ŠKF Sereď   :   TJ Slovan Brvnište
303330 | 16.06.2018 10:00
303330 16.06.2018 10:00 FK Krakovany   :   FC Slovan Hlohovec
303331 | 16.06.2018 10:00
303331 16.06.2018 10:00 TJ Horné Saliby   :   FK Slovan Levice
303332 | 16.06.2018 10:00
303332 16.06.2018 10:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín   :   MFK Nová Dubnica
Tabuľka III. liga SD U19 ZsFZ - III. Liga ZsFZ SD

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 15 12 3 0 61:15 39 16 15 0
2 PFK Piešťany 14 11 0 3 48:19 33 15 9 0
3 MFK Nová Dubnica 15 9 2 4 60:27 29 14 11 0
4 FK Slovan Levice 14 9 0 5 48:25 27 13 9 0
5 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 15 9 0 6 43:27 27 12 6 0
6 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 14 8 2 4 37:17 26 11 2 0
7 ŠK Šurany 14 8 1 5 34:17 25 10 1 0
8 ŠKF Sereď 15 8 1 6 42:27 25 9 1 0
9 FC Slovan Hlohovec 15 5 4 6 18:23 19 8 -2 0
10 FK TEMPO Partizánske 14 6 0 8 42:39 18 7 0 0
11 FC Slovan Galanta 14 5 3 6 16:22 18 6 0 0
12 FK Krakovany 15 4 5 6 23:29 17 5 -10 0
13 TJ Horné Saliby 14 5 1 8 28:33 16 4 -8 0
14 TJ Slovan Brvnište 15 3 1 11 24:42 10 3 -11 0
15 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 15 2 0 13 11:70 6 2 -18 0
16 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 14 0 1 13 7:110 1 1 -17 0