III. liga MD U17 ZsFZ


III. liga MD ZsFZ
Kolo 1 | 12.08.2017 12:30:00
303334 | 12.08.2017 12:30
303334 12.08.2017 12:30 TJ Horné Saliby 0 : 6 MFK Nová Dubnica
303335 | 12.08.2017 12:30
303335 12.08.2017 12:30 FK Krakovany 2 : 1 FK Slovan Levice
303336 | 12.08.2017 12:30
303336 12.08.2017 12:30 ŠKF Sereď 6 : 0 FC Slovan Hlohovec
303337 | 12.08.2017 12:30
303337 12.08.2017 12:30 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 8 : 0 TJ Slovan Brvnište
303339 | 12.08.2017 12:30
303339 12.08.2017 12:30 ŠK Šurany 2 : 6 FK TEMPO Partizánske
303340 | 12.08.2017 12:30
303340 12.08.2017 12:30 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 0 : 6 FC Slovan Galanta
303333 | 13.08.2017 12:30
303333 13.08.2017 12:30 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 4 : 1 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
303338 | 15.08.2017 18:30
303338 15.08.2017 18:30 PFK Piešťany 8 : 0 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
Kolo 2 | 19.08.2017 12:30:00
303344 | 19.08.2017 12:30
303344 19.08.2017 12:30 TJ Slovan Brvnište 0 : 6 PFK Piešťany
303345 | 19.08.2017 12:30
303345 19.08.2017 12:30 FC Slovan Hlohovec 3 : 2 Čermáňsky FK Nitra
303346 | 19.08.2017 12:30
303346 19.08.2017 12:30 FK Slovan Levice 1 : 0 ŠKF Sereď
303347 | 19.08.2017 16:30
303347 19.08.2017 16:30 FK Krakovany 2 : 2 MFK Nová Dubnica
303341 | 20.08.2017 12:30
303341 20.08.2017 12:30 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 2 : 1 FC Slovan Galanta
303342 | 20.08.2017 12:30
303342 20.08.2017 12:30 FK TEMPO Partizánske 5 : 1 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
303343 | 20.08.2017 12:30
303343 20.08.2017 12:30 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 4 : 2 ŠK Šurany
303348 | 27.09.2017 16:00
303348 27.09.2017 16:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 7 : 0 TJ Horné Saliby
Kolo 3 | 26.08.2017 12:30:00
303349 | 26.08.2017 12:30
303349 26.08.2017 12:30 TJ Horné Saliby 3 : 5 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
303351 | 26.08.2017 12:30
303351 26.08.2017 12:30 ŠKF Sereď 1 : 3 MFK Nová Dubnica
303352 | 26.08.2017 12:30
303352 26.08.2017 12:30 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 1 : 2 FK Slovan Levice
303353 | 26.08.2017 12:30
303353 26.08.2017 12:30 PFK Piešťany 1 : 0 FC Slovan Hlohovec
303354 | 26.08.2017 12:30
303354 26.08.2017 12:30 ŠK Šurany 6 : 1 TJ Slovan Brvnište
303355 | 26.08.2017 12:30
303355 26.08.2017 12:30 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 2 : 0 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
303350 | 27.08.2017 12:30
303350 27.08.2017 12:30 FK Krakovany 2 : 0 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
303356 | 27.08.2017 12:30
303356 27.08.2017 12:30 FC Slovan Galanta 3 : 2 FK TEMPO Partizánske
Kolo 4 | 02.09.2017 12:30:00
303359 | 02.09.2017 12:30
303359 02.09.2017 12:30 TJ Slovan Brvnište 0 : 6 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
303360 | 02.09.2017 12:30
303360 02.09.2017 12:30 FC Slovan Hlohovec 0 : 4 ŠK Šurany
303361 | 02.09.2017 12:30
303361 02.09.2017 12:30 FK Slovan Levice 3 : 1 PFK Piešťany
303362 | 02.09.2017 12:30
303362 02.09.2017 12:30 MFK Nová Dubnica 1 : 2 Čermáňsky FK Nitra
303357 | 03.09.2017 12:30
303357 03.09.2017 12:30 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 6 : 0 FK TEMPO Partizánske
303358 | 03.09.2017 12:30
303358 03.09.2017 12:30 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 0 : 6 FC Slovan Galanta
303363 | 03.09.2017 12:30
303363 03.09.2017 12:30 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 5 : 2 ŠKF Sereď
303364 | 06.09.2017 17:30
303364 06.09.2017 17:30 TJ Horné Saliby 1 : 2 FK Krakovany
Kolo 5 | 09.09.2017 12:30:00
303369 | 30.08.2017 17:30
303369 30.08.2017 17:30 ŠK Šurany 0 : 2 FK Slovan Levice
303366 | 09.09.2017 10:00
303366 09.09.2017 10:00 ŠKF Sereď 6 : 1 TJ Horné Saliby
303365 | 09.09.2017 12:30
303365 09.09.2017 12:30 FK Krakovany 0 : 1 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
303367 | 09.09.2017 12:30
303367 09.09.2017 12:30 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 0 : 2 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
303368 | 09.09.2017 12:30
303368 09.09.2017 12:30 PFK Piešťany 2 : 3 MFK Nová Dubnica
303371 | 10.09.2017 12:30
303371 10.09.2017 12:30 FC Slovan Galanta 2 : 0 TJ Slovan Brvnište
303372 | 10.09.2017 12:30
303372 10.09.2017 12:30 FK TEMPO Partizánske 3 : 1 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
303370 | 13.09.2017 15:00
303370 13.09.2017 15:00 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 2 : 0 FC Slovan Hlohovec
Kolo 6 | 16.09.2017 12:30:00
303377 | 15.09.2017 12:30
303377 15.09.2017 12:30 MFK Nová Dubnica 18 : 0 ŠK Šurany
303374 | 16.09.2017 12:30
303374 16.09.2017 12:30 TJ Slovan Brvnište 0 : 10 FK TEMPO Partizánske
303375 | 16.09.2017 12:30
303375 16.09.2017 12:30 FC Slovan Hlohovec 1 : 0 FC Slovan Galanta
303376 | 16.09.2017 12:30
303376 16.09.2017 12:30 FK Slovan Levice 2 : 0 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
303379 | 16.09.2017 12:30
303379 16.09.2017 12:30 TJ Horné Saliby 0 : 3 Čermáňsky FK Nitra
303373 | 17.09.2017 12:30
303373 17.09.2017 12:30 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 11 : 1 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
303380 | 17.09.2017 12:30
303380 17.09.2017 12:30 FK Krakovany 0 : 2 ŠKF Sereď
303378 | 19.09.2017 15:00
303378 19.09.2017 15:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 2 : 1 PFK Piešťany
Kolo 7 | 23.09.2017 12:30:00
303387 | 30.08.2017 17:00
303387 30.08.2017 17:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske 3 : 0 FC Slovan Hlohovec
303381 | 23.09.2017 12:30
303381 23.09.2017 12:30 ŠKF Sereď 1 : 5 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
303382 | 23.09.2017 12:30
303382 23.09.2017 12:30 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 0 : 4 FK Krakovany
303384 | 23.09.2017 12:30
303384 23.09.2017 12:30 ŠK Šurany 0 : 11 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
303385 | 23.09.2017 12:30
303385 23.09.2017 12:30 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 1 : 0 MFK Nová Dubnica
303388 | 24.09.2017 12:30
303388 24.09.2017 12:30 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 8 : 0 TJ Slovan Brvnište
303386 | 27.09.2017 16:00
303386 27.09.2017 16:00 FC Slovan Galanta 0 : 2 FK Slovan Levice
303383 | 04.10.2017 15:30
303383 04.10.2017 15:30 PFK Piešťany 5 : 2 TJ Horné Saliby
Kolo 8 | 30.09.2017 12:30:00
303394 | 30.09.2017 10:00
303394 30.09.2017 10:00 TJ Horné Saliby 5 : 0 ŠK Šurany
303390 | 30.09.2017 12:30
303390 30.09.2017 12:30 FC Slovan Hlohovec 5 : 0 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
303391 | 30.09.2017 12:30
303391 30.09.2017 12:30 FK Slovan Levice 11 : 0 FK TEMPO Partizánske
303392 | 30.09.2017 12:30
303392 30.09.2017 12:30 MFK Nová Dubnica 2 : 1 FC Slovan Galanta
303396 | 30.09.2017 12:30
303396 30.09.2017 12:30 ŠKF Sereď 2 : 0 Čermáňsky FK Nitra
303389 | 01.10.2017 12:30
303389 01.10.2017 12:30 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 5 : 1 TJ Slovan Brvnište
303393 | 01.10.2017 12:30
303393 01.10.2017 12:30 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 2 : 1 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
303395 | 01.10.2017 12:30
303395 01.10.2017 12:30 FK Krakovany 2 : 1 PFK Piešťany
Kolo 9 | 07.10.2017 12:30:00
303397 | 07.10.2017 12:30
303397 07.10.2017 12:30 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 0 : 2 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
303398 | 07.10.2017 12:30
303398 07.10.2017 12:30 PFK Piešťany 0 : 1 ŠKF Sereď
303400 | 07.10.2017 12:30
303400 07.10.2017 12:30 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 1 : 0 TJ Horné Saliby
303404 | 07.10.2017 12:30
303404 07.10.2017 12:30 TJ Slovan Brvnište 0 : 4 FC Slovan Hlohovec
303399 | 08.10.2017 12:30
303399 08.10.2017 12:30 ŠK Šurany 3 : 3 FK Krakovany
303401 | 08.10.2017 12:30
303401 08.10.2017 12:30 FC Slovan Galanta 1 : 4 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
303402 | 08.10.2017 12:30
303402 08.10.2017 12:30 FK TEMPO Partizánske 1 : 3 MFK Nová Dubnica
303403 | 08.10.2017 12:30
303403 08.10.2017 12:30 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 0 : 8 FK Slovan Levice
Kolo 10 | 14.10.2017 12:30:00
303407 | 14.10.2017 12:30
303407 14.10.2017 12:30 MFK Nová Dubnica 9 : 0 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
303409 | 14.10.2017 12:30
303409 14.10.2017 12:30 TJ Horné Saliby 2 : 2 FC Slovan Galanta
303410 | 14.10.2017 12:30
303410 14.10.2017 12:30 FK Krakovany 0 : 0 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
303411 | 14.10.2017 12:30
303411 14.10.2017 12:30 ŠKF Sereď 11 : 0 ŠK Šurany
303412 | 14.10.2017 12:30
303412 14.10.2017 12:30 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 2 : 3 PFK Piešťany
303405 | 15.10.2017 12:30
303405 15.10.2017 12:30 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 2 : 0 FC Slovan Hlohovec
303406 | 15.10.2017 12:30
303406 15.10.2017 12:30 FK Slovan Levice 12 : 0 TJ Slovan Brvnište
303408 | 15.10.2017 12:30
303408 15.10.2017 12:30 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 4 : 0 FK TEMPO Partizánske
Kolo 11 | 21.10.2017 12:30:00
303413 | 21.10.2017 12:30
303413 21.10.2017 12:30 PFK Piešťany 0 : 4 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
303414 | 21.10.2017 12:30
303414 21.10.2017 12:30 ŠK Šurany 2 : 8 Čermáňsky FK Nitra
303415 | 21.10.2017 12:30
303415 21.10.2017 12:30 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 0 : 2 ŠKF Sereď
303419 | 21.10.2017 12:30
303419 21.10.2017 12:30 TJ Slovan Brvnište 0 : 9 MFK Nová Dubnica
303420 | 21.10.2017 12:30
303420 21.10.2017 12:30 FC Slovan Hlohovec 0 : 0 FK Slovan Levice
303416 | 22.10.2017 12:30
303416 22.10.2017 12:30 FC Slovan Galanta 3 : 2 FK Krakovany
303417 | 22.10.2017 12:30
303417 22.10.2017 12:30 FK TEMPO Partizánske 6 : 0 TJ Horné Saliby
303418 | 23.10.2017 15:00
303418 23.10.2017 15:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 0 : 9 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
Kolo 12 | 28.10.2017 12:30:00
303422 | 28.10.2017 12:30
303422 28.10.2017 12:30 MFK Nová Dubnica 4 : 0 FC Slovan Hlohovec
303424 | 28.10.2017 12:30
303424 28.10.2017 12:30 TJ Horné Saliby 3 : 0 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
303426 | 28.10.2017 12:30
303426 28.10.2017 12:30 ŠKF Sereď 6 : 0 FC Slovan Galanta
303427 | 28.10.2017 12:30
303427 28.10.2017 12:30 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 3 : 5 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
303428 | 28.10.2017 12:30
303428 28.10.2017 12:30 PFK Piešťany 5 : 3 ŠK Šurany
303421 | 29.10.2017 12:30
303421 29.10.2017 12:30 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 1 : 0 FK Slovan Levice
303425 | 29.10.2017 12:30
303425 29.10.2017 12:30 FK Krakovany 3 : 0 FK TEMPO Partizánske
303423 | 07.11.2017 13:30
303423 07.11.2017 13:30 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 7 : 0 TJ Slovan Brvnište
Kolo 13 | 04.11.2017 12:30:00
303429 | 03.11.2017 14:30
303429 03.11.2017 14:30 ŠK Šurany 2 : 5 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
303430 | 04.11.2017 12:30
303430 04.11.2017 12:30 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 1 : 2 PFK Piešťany
303434 | 04.11.2017 12:30
303434 04.11.2017 12:30 TJ Slovan Brvnište 4 : 0 TJ Horné Saliby
303435 | 04.11.2017 12:30
303435 04.11.2017 12:30 FC Slovan Hlohovec 2 : 3 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
303436 | 04.11.2017 12:30
303436 04.11.2017 12:30 FK Slovan Levice 1 : 0 MFK Nová Dubnica
303431 | 05.11.2017 12:30
303431 05.11.2017 12:30 FC Slovan Galanta 0 : 4 Čermáňsky FK Nitra
303432 | 05.11.2017 12:30
303432 05.11.2017 12:30 FK TEMPO Partizánske 3 : 2 ŠKF Sereď
303433 | 05.11.2017 12:30
303433 05.11.2017 12:30 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 0 : 4 FK Krakovany
Kolo 14 | 11.11.2017 12:30:00
303437 | 11.11.2017 12:30
303437 11.11.2017 12:30 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 3 : 1 MFK Nová Dubnica
303438 | 11.11.2017 12:30
303438 11.11.2017 12:30 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 1 : 1 FK Slovan Levice
303439 | 11.11.2017 12:30
303439 11.11.2017 12:30 TJ Horné Saliby 2 : 4 FC Slovan Hlohovec
303440 | 11.11.2017 12:30
303440 11.11.2017 12:30 FK Krakovany 6 : 0 TJ Slovan Brvnište
303441 | 11.11.2017 12:30
303441 11.11.2017 12:30 ŠKF Sereď 3 : 0 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
303442 | 11.11.2017 12:30
303442 11.11.2017 12:30 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 1 : 3 FK TEMPO Partizánske
303443 | 11.11.2017 12:30
303443 11.11.2017 12:30 PFK Piešťany 0 : 0 FC Slovan Galanta
303444 | 11.11.2017 12:30
303444 11.11.2017 12:30 ŠK Šurany 0 : 2 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
Kolo 15 | 18.11.2017 12:30:00
303445 | 17.11.2017 12:30
303445 17.11.2017 12:30 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 2 : 1 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
303452 | 17.11.2017 12:30
303452 17.11.2017 12:30 MFK Nová Dubnica 4 : 3 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
303449 | 18.11.2017 12:30
303449 18.11.2017 12:30 TJ Slovan Brvnište 0 : 4 ŠKF Sereď
303450 | 18.11.2017 12:30
303450 18.11.2017 12:30 FC Slovan Hlohovec 0 : 4 FK Krakovany
303446 | 19.11.2017 12:30
303446 19.11.2017 12:30 FC Slovan Galanta 2 : 4 ŠK Šurany
303447 | 19.11.2017 12:30
303447 19.11.2017 12:30 FK TEMPO Partizánske 6 : 3 PFK Piešťany
303448 | 19.11.2017 12:30
303448 19.11.2017 12:30 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 1 : 3 Čermáňsky FK Nitra
303451 | 25.11.2017 12:30
303451 25.11.2017 12:30 FK Slovan Levice 7 : 1 TJ Horné Saliby
Kolo 16 | 10.03.2018 12:30:00
303453 | 10.03.2018 12:30
303453 10.03.2018 12:30 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa   :   FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
303454 | 10.03.2018 12:30
303454 10.03.2018 12:30 MFK Nová Dubnica   :   TJ Horné Saliby
303455 | 10.03.2018 12:30
303455 10.03.2018 12:30 FK Slovan Levice   :   FK Krakovany
303456 | 10.03.2018 12:30
303456 10.03.2018 12:30 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   ŠKF Sereď
303457 | 10.03.2018 12:30
303457 10.03.2018 12:30 TJ Slovan Brvnište   :   Čermáňsky FK Nitra
303458 | 10.03.2018 12:30
303458 10.03.2018 12:30 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   PFK Piešťany
303459 | 10.03.2018 12:30
303459 10.03.2018 12:30 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   ŠK Šurany
303460 | 11.03.2018 12:30
303460 11.03.2018 12:30 FC Slovan Galanta   :   ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
Kolo 17 | 17.03.2018 12:30:00
303461 | 17.03.2018 12:30
303461 17.03.2018 12:30 FC Slovan Galanta   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
303462 | 17.03.2018 12:30
303462 17.03.2018 12:30 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
303463 | 17.03.2018 12:30
303463 17.03.2018 12:30 ŠK Šurany   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
303464 | 17.03.2018 12:30
303464 17.03.2018 12:30 PFK Piešťany   :   TJ Slovan Brvnište
303465 | 17.03.2018 12:30
303465 17.03.2018 12:30 Čermáňsky FK Nitra   :   FC Slovan Hlohovec
303466 | 17.03.2018 12:30
303466 17.03.2018 12:30 ŠKF Sereď   :   FK Slovan Levice
303467 | 17.03.2018 12:30
303467 17.03.2018 12:30 MFK Nová Dubnica   :   FK Krakovany
303468 | 17.03.2018 12:30
303468 17.03.2018 12:30 TJ Horné Saliby   :   FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
Kolo 18 | 24.03.2018 12:30:00
303469 | 24.03.2018 12:30
303469 24.03.2018 12:30 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa   :   TJ Horné Saliby
303470 | 24.03.2018 12:30
303470 24.03.2018 12:30 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín   :   FK Krakovany
303471 | 24.03.2018 12:30
303471 24.03.2018 12:30 MFK Nová Dubnica   :   ŠKF Sereď
303472 | 24.03.2018 12:30
303472 24.03.2018 12:30 FK Slovan Levice   :   Čermáňsky FK Nitra
303473 | 24.03.2018 12:30
303473 24.03.2018 12:30 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   PFK Piešťany
303474 | 24.03.2018 12:30
303474 24.03.2018 12:30 TJ Slovan Brvnište   :   ŠK Šurany
303475 | 24.03.2018 12:30
303475 24.03.2018 12:30 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
303476 | 24.03.2018 12:30
303476 24.03.2018 12:30 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   FC Slovan Galanta
Kolo 19 | 31.03.2018 12:30:00
303483 | 29.03.2018 14:15
303483 29.03.2018 14:15 ŠKF Sereď   :   FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
303477 | 31.03.2018 12:30
303477 31.03.2018 12:30 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
303479 | 31.03.2018 12:30
303479 31.03.2018 12:30 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928   :   TJ Slovan Brvnište
303480 | 31.03.2018 12:30
303480 31.03.2018 12:30 ŠK Šurany   :   FC Slovan Hlohovec
303481 | 31.03.2018 12:30
303481 31.03.2018 12:30 PFK Piešťany   :   FK Slovan Levice
303482 | 31.03.2018 12:30
303482 31.03.2018 12:30 Čermáňsky FK Nitra   :   MFK Nová Dubnica
303484 | 31.03.2018 12:30
303484 31.03.2018 12:30 FK Krakovany   :   TJ Horné Saliby
303478 | 01.04.2018 12:30
303478 01.04.2018 12:30 FC Slovan Galanta   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
Kolo 20 | 07.04.2018 12:30:00
303485 | 07.04.2018 12:30
303485 07.04.2018 12:30 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa   :   FK Krakovany
303486 | 07.04.2018 12:30
303486 07.04.2018 12:30 TJ Horné Saliby   :   ŠKF Sereď
303488 | 07.04.2018 12:30
303488 07.04.2018 12:30 MFK Nová Dubnica   :   PFK Piešťany
303489 | 07.04.2018 12:30
303489 07.04.2018 12:30 FK Slovan Levice   :   ŠK Šurany
303490 | 07.04.2018 12:30
303490 07.04.2018 12:30 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
303491 | 07.04.2018 12:30
303491 07.04.2018 12:30 TJ Slovan Brvnište   :   FC Slovan Galanta
303492 | 07.04.2018 12:30
303492 07.04.2018 12:30 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
303487 | 08.04.2018 12:30
303487 08.04.2018 12:30 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín   :   Čermáňsky FK Nitra
Kolo 21 | 14.04.2018 12:30:00
303493 | 14.04.2018 12:30
303493 14.04.2018 12:30 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
303494 | 14.04.2018 12:30
303494 14.04.2018 12:30 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   TJ Slovan Brvnište
303496 | 14.04.2018 12:30
303496 14.04.2018 12:30 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928   :   FK Slovan Levice
303497 | 14.04.2018 12:30
303497 14.04.2018 12:30 ŠK Šurany   :   MFK Nová Dubnica
303498 | 14.04.2018 12:30
303498 14.04.2018 12:30 PFK Piešťany   :   FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
303499 | 14.04.2018 12:30
303499 14.04.2018 12:30 Čermáňsky FK Nitra   :   TJ Horné Saliby
303500 | 14.04.2018 12:30
303500 14.04.2018 12:30 ŠKF Sereď   :   FK Krakovany
303495 | 15.04.2018 12:30
303495 15.04.2018 12:30 FC Slovan Galanta   :   FC Slovan Hlohovec
Kolo 22 | 21.04.2018 12:30:00
303501 | 21.04.2018 12:30
303501 21.04.2018 12:30 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa   :   ŠKF Sereď
303502 | 21.04.2018 12:30
303502 21.04.2018 12:30 FK Krakovany   :   Čermáňsky FK Nitra
303503 | 21.04.2018 12:30
303503 21.04.2018 12:30 TJ Horné Saliby   :   PFK Piešťany
303504 | 21.04.2018 12:30
303504 21.04.2018 12:30 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín   :   ŠK Šurany
303505 | 21.04.2018 12:30
303505 21.04.2018 12:30 MFK Nová Dubnica   :   ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
303506 | 21.04.2018 12:30
303506 21.04.2018 12:30 FK Slovan Levice   :   FC Slovan Galanta
303507 | 21.04.2018 12:30
303507 21.04.2018 12:30 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
303508 | 21.04.2018 12:30
303508 21.04.2018 12:30 TJ Slovan Brvnište   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
Kolo 23 | 28.04.2018 12:30:00
303509 | 28.04.2018 12:30
303509 28.04.2018 12:30 TJ Slovan Brvnište   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
303510 | 28.04.2018 12:30
303510 28.04.2018 12:30 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   FC Slovan Hlohovec
303511 | 28.04.2018 12:30
303511 28.04.2018 12:30 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   FK Slovan Levice
303513 | 28.04.2018 12:30
303513 28.04.2018 12:30 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928   :   FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
303514 | 28.04.2018 12:30
303514 28.04.2018 12:30 ŠK Šurany   :   TJ Horné Saliby
303515 | 28.04.2018 12:30
303515 28.04.2018 12:30 PFK Piešťany   :   FK Krakovany
303516 | 28.04.2018 12:30
303516 28.04.2018 12:30 Čermáňsky FK Nitra   :   ŠKF Sereď
303512 | 29.04.2018 12:30
303512 29.04.2018 12:30 FC Slovan Galanta   :   MFK Nová Dubnica
Kolo 24 | 05.05.2018 12:30:00
303517 | 05.05.2018 12:30
303517 05.05.2018 12:30 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa   :   Čermáňsky FK Nitra
303518 | 05.05.2018 12:30
303518 05.05.2018 12:30 ŠKF Sereď   :   PFK Piešťany
303519 | 05.05.2018 12:30
303519 05.05.2018 12:30 FK Krakovany   :   ŠK Šurany
303520 | 05.05.2018 12:30
303520 05.05.2018 12:30 TJ Horné Saliby   :   ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
303522 | 05.05.2018 12:30
303522 05.05.2018 12:30 MFK Nová Dubnica   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
303523 | 05.05.2018 12:30
303523 05.05.2018 12:30 FK Slovan Levice   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
303524 | 05.05.2018 12:30
303524 05.05.2018 12:30 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   TJ Slovan Brvnište
303521 | 06.05.2018 12:30
303521 06.05.2018 12:30 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín   :   FC Slovan Galanta
Kolo 25 | 12.05.2018 12:30:00
303525 | 12.05.2018 12:30
303525 12.05.2018 12:30 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
303526 | 12.05.2018 12:30
303526 12.05.2018 12:30 TJ Slovan Brvnište   :   FK Slovan Levice
303527 | 12.05.2018 12:30
303527 12.05.2018 12:30 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   MFK Nová Dubnica
303528 | 12.05.2018 12:30
303528 12.05.2018 12:30 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
303530 | 12.05.2018 12:30
303530 12.05.2018 12:30 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928   :   FK Krakovany
303531 | 12.05.2018 12:30
303531 12.05.2018 12:30 ŠK Šurany   :   ŠKF Sereď
303532 | 12.05.2018 12:30
303532 12.05.2018 12:30 PFK Piešťany   :   Čermáňsky FK Nitra
303529 | 13.05.2018 12:30
303529 13.05.2018 12:30 FC Slovan Galanta   :   TJ Horné Saliby
Kolo 26 | 19.05.2018 12:30:00
303533 | 19.05.2018 12:30
303533 19.05.2018 12:30 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa   :   PFK Piešťany
303534 | 19.05.2018 12:30
303534 19.05.2018 12:30 Čermáňsky FK Nitra   :   ŠK Šurany
303535 | 19.05.2018 12:30
303535 19.05.2018 12:30 ŠKF Sereď   :   ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
303536 | 19.05.2018 12:30
303536 19.05.2018 12:30 FK Krakovany   :   FC Slovan Galanta
303537 | 19.05.2018 12:30
303537 19.05.2018 12:30 TJ Horné Saliby   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
303539 | 19.05.2018 12:30
303539 19.05.2018 12:30 MFK Nová Dubnica   :   TJ Slovan Brvnište
303540 | 19.05.2018 12:30
303540 19.05.2018 12:30 FK Slovan Levice   :   FC Slovan Hlohovec
303538 | 20.05.2018 12:30
303538 20.05.2018 12:30 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
Kolo 27 | 26.05.2018 12:30:00
303541 | 26.05.2018 12:30
303541 26.05.2018 12:30 FK Slovan Levice   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
303542 | 26.05.2018 12:30
303542 26.05.2018 12:30 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   MFK Nová Dubnica
303543 | 26.05.2018 12:30
303543 26.05.2018 12:30 TJ Slovan Brvnište   :   FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
303544 | 26.05.2018 12:30
303544 26.05.2018 12:30 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   TJ Horné Saliby
303545 | 26.05.2018 12:30
303545 26.05.2018 12:30 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   FK Krakovany
303547 | 26.05.2018 12:30
303547 26.05.2018 12:30 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928   :   Čermáňsky FK Nitra
303548 | 26.05.2018 12:30
303548 26.05.2018 12:30 ŠK Šurany   :   PFK Piešťany
303546 | 27.05.2018 12:30
303546 27.05.2018 12:30 FC Slovan Galanta   :   ŠKF Sereď
Kolo 28 | 02.06.2018 12:30:00
303549 | 02.06.2018 12:30
303549 02.06.2018 12:30 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa   :   ŠK Šurany
303550 | 02.06.2018 12:30
303550 02.06.2018 12:30 PFK Piešťany   :   ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
303551 | 02.06.2018 12:30
303551 02.06.2018 12:30 Čermáňsky FK Nitra   :   FC Slovan Galanta
303552 | 02.06.2018 12:30
303552 02.06.2018 12:30 ŠKF Sereď   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
303553 | 02.06.2018 12:30
303553 02.06.2018 12:30 FK Krakovany   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
303554 | 02.06.2018 12:30
303554 02.06.2018 12:30 TJ Horné Saliby   :   TJ Slovan Brvnište
303555 | 02.06.2018 12:30
303555 02.06.2018 12:30 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín   :   FC Slovan Hlohovec
303556 | 02.06.2018 12:30
303556 02.06.2018 12:30 MFK Nová Dubnica   :   FK Slovan Levice
Kolo 29 | 09.06.2018 12:30:00
303557 | 09.06.2018 12:30
303557 09.06.2018 12:30 MFK Nová Dubnica   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
303558 | 09.06.2018 12:30
303558 09.06.2018 12:30 FK Slovan Levice   :   FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
303559 | 09.06.2018 12:30
303559 09.06.2018 12:30 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   TJ Horné Saliby
303560 | 09.06.2018 12:30
303560 09.06.2018 12:30 TJ Slovan Brvnište   :   FK Krakovany
303561 | 09.06.2018 12:30
303561 09.06.2018 12:30 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   ŠKF Sereď
303562 | 09.06.2018 12:30
303562 09.06.2018 12:30 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   Čermáňsky FK Nitra
303564 | 09.06.2018 12:30
303564 09.06.2018 12:30 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928   :   ŠK Šurany
303563 | 10.06.2018 12:30
303563 10.06.2018 12:30 FC Slovan Galanta   :   PFK Piešťany
Kolo 30 | 16.06.2018 12:30:00
303565 | 16.06.2018 12:30
303565 16.06.2018 12:30 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa   :   ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
303566 | 16.06.2018 12:30
303566 16.06.2018 12:30 ŠK Šurany   :   FC Slovan Galanta
303567 | 16.06.2018 12:30
303567 16.06.2018 12:30 PFK Piešťany   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
303568 | 16.06.2018 12:30
303568 16.06.2018 12:30 Čermáňsky FK Nitra   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
303569 | 16.06.2018 12:30
303569 16.06.2018 12:30 ŠKF Sereď   :   TJ Slovan Brvnište
303570 | 16.06.2018 12:30
303570 16.06.2018 12:30 FK Krakovany   :   FC Slovan Hlohovec
303571 | 16.06.2018 12:30
303571 16.06.2018 12:30 TJ Horné Saliby   :   FK Slovan Levice
303572 | 16.06.2018 12:30
303572 16.06.2018 12:30 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín   :   MFK Nová Dubnica
Tabuľka III. liga MD U17 ZsFZ - III. liga MD ZsFZ

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 15 13 0 2 54:16 39 16 18 0
2 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 15 12 1 2 64:15 37 15 13 0
3 FK Slovan Levice 15 11 2 2 53:7 35 14 14 0
4 MFK Nová Dubnica 15 10 1 4 65:17 31 13 13 0
5 ŠKF Sereď 15 10 0 5 49:18 30 12 6 0
6 FK Krakovany 15 9 3 3 36:14 30 11 3 0
7 FK TEMPO Partizánske 15 9 0 6 48:40 27 10 6 0
8 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 15 8 1 6 24:23 25 9 1 0
9 PFK Piešťany 15 7 1 7 38:29 22 8 -2 0
10 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 15 6 0 9 37:30 18 7 -6 0
11 FC Slovan Galanta 15 5 2 8 27:31 17 6 -4 0
12 FC Slovan Hlohovec 15 5 1 9 19:33 16 5 -5 0
13 ŠK Šurany 15 3 1 11 28:83 10 4 -14 0
14 TJ Horné Saliby 15 2 1 12 20:58 7 3 -17 0
15 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 15 2 0 13 15:76 6 2 -15 0
16 TJ Slovan Brvnište 15 1 0 14 6:93 3 1 -18 0