Základná časť
Kolo 1 | 26.08.2017 17:00:00
315182 | 26.08.2017 14:00
31518226.08.2017 14:00TJ KOVO Beluša10 : 0TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany
315185 | 27.08.2017 14:30
31518527.08.2017 14:30TJ ISKRA Borčice3 : 1TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
315187 | 27.08.2017 14:30
31518727.08.2017 14:30FK Junior Kanianka1 : 0OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
315183 | 29.08.2017 17:00
31518329.08.2017 17:00OŠK Chynorany1 : 3ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
315184 | 29.08.2017 17:00
31518429.08.2017 17:00TJ Iskra Holíč3 : 3TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
315186 | 29.08.2017 17:00
31518629.08.2017 17:00TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno3 : 1OFK Bošany
315188 | 06.09.2017 16:30
31518806.09.2017 16:30FKS Nemšová6 : 0ŠK LR CRYSTAL
Kolo 2 | 02.09.2017 16:00:00
315194 | 02.09.2017 13:30
31519402.09.2017 13:30ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice3 : 1TJ Iskra Holíč
315195 | 02.09.2017 14:00
31519502.09.2017 14:00TJ KOVO Beluša1 : 0OŠK Chynorany
315192 | 02.09.2017 16:00
31519202.09.2017 16:00TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná2 : 2TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
315193 | 02.09.2017 16:00
31519302.09.2017 16:00TJ Slovan Dolná Súča4 : 1TJ ISKRA Borčice
315189 | 03.09.2017 13:30
31518903.09.2017 13:30TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany4 : 0ŠK LR CRYSTAL
315191 | 03.09.2017 14:00
31519103.09.2017 14:00OFK Bošany3 : 2FK Junior Kanianka
315190 | 13.09.2017 17:00
31519013.09.2017 17:00OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce2 : 0FKS Nemšová
Kolo 3 | 09.09.2017 16:00:00
315199 | 09.09.2017 09:00
31519909.09.2017 09:00TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno1 : 4TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
315197 | 09.09.2017 13:30
31519709.09.2017 13:30TJ Iskra Holíč0 : 3TJ KOVO Beluša
315202 | 09.09.2017 14:00
31520209.09.2017 14:00ŠK LR CRYSTAL1 : 2OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
315200 | 09.09.2017 16:00
31520009.09.2017 16:00FK Junior Kanianka11 : 1TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
315201 | 10.09.2017 10:00
31520110.09.2017 10:00FKS Nemšová9 : 2OFK Bošany
315196 | 10.09.2017 13:30
31519610.09.2017 13:30OŠK Chynorany4 : 1TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany
315198 | 10.09.2017 13:30
31519810.09.2017 13:30TJ ISKRA Borčice2 : 2ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
Kolo 4 | 16.09.2017 15:30:00
315208 | 14.09.2017 16:00
31520814.09.2017 16:00TJ KOVO Beluša8 : 0TJ ISKRA Borčice
315207 | 15.09.2017 15:00
31520715.09.2017 15:00ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice3 : 2TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
315204 | 16.09.2017 15:30
31520416.09.2017 15:30OFK Bošany2 : 9ŠK LR CRYSTAL
315205 | 16.09.2017 15:30
31520516.09.2017 15:30TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná1 : 5FKS Nemšová
315206 | 16.09.2017 15:30
31520616.09.2017 15:30TJ Slovan Dolná Súča6 : 0FK Junior Kanianka
315209 | 16.09.2017 15:30
31520916.09.2017 15:30OŠK Chynorany7 : 0TJ Iskra Holíč
315203 | 17.09.2017 13:00
31520317.09.2017 13:00TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany0 : 0OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
Kolo 5 | 23.09.2017 15:30:00
315216 | 23.09.2017 11:00
31521623.09.2017 11:00OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce5 : 1OFK Bošany
315212 | 23.09.2017 15:30
31521223.09.2017 15:30TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno0 : 0TJ KOVO Beluša
315214 | 24.09.2017 10:00
31521424.09.2017 10:00FKS Nemšová3 : 1TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
315210 | 24.09.2017 13:00
31521024.09.2017 13:00TJ Iskra Holíč0 : 6TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany
315211 | 24.09.2017 13:00
31521124.09.2017 13:00TJ ISKRA Borčice2 : 0OŠK Chynorany
315213 | 04.10.2017 15:00
31521304.10.2017 15:00FK Junior Kanianka  :  ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
315215 | 04.10.2017 15:30
31521504.10.2017 15:30ŠK LR CRYSTAL  :  TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
Kolo 6 | 30.09.2017 14:30:00
315220 | 30.09.2017 12:00
31522030.09.2017 12:00ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice  :  FKS Nemšová
315221 | 30.09.2017 14:00
31522130.09.2017 14:00TJ KOVO Beluša  :  FK Junior Kanianka
315218 | 30.09.2017 14:30
31521830.09.2017 14:30TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná  :  OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
315219 | 30.09.2017 14:30
31521930.09.2017 14:30TJ Slovan Dolná Súča  :  ŠK LR CRYSTAL
315222 | 30.09.2017 14:30
31522230.09.2017 14:30OŠK Chynorany  :  TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
315223 | 30.09.2017 14:30
31522330.09.2017 14:30TJ Iskra Holíč  :  TJ ISKRA Borčice
315217 | 01.10.2017 12:00
31521701.10.2017 12:00TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany  :  OFK Bošany
Kolo 7 | 07.10.2017 14:30:00
315229 | 07.10.2017 11:00
31522907.10.2017 11:00OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce  :  TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
315228 | 07.10.2017 14:00
31522807.10.2017 14:00ŠK LR CRYSTAL  :  ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
315225 | 07.10.2017 14:30
31522507.10.2017 14:30TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno  :  TJ Iskra Holíč
315226 | 07.10.2017 14:30
31522607.10.2017 14:30FK Junior Kanianka  :  OŠK Chynorany
315230 | 07.10.2017 14:30
31523007.10.2017 14:30OFK Bošany  :  TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
315227 | 08.10.2017 10:00
31522708.10.2017 10:00FKS Nemšová  :  TJ KOVO Beluša
315224 | 08.10.2017 12:00
31522408.10.2017 12:00TJ ISKRA Borčice  :  TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany
Kolo 8 | 14.10.2017 14:30:00
315231 | 14.10.2017 12:00
31523114.10.2017 12:00TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany  :  TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
315234 | 14.10.2017 14:00
31523414.10.2017 14:00TJ KOVO Beluša  :  ŠK LR CRYSTAL
315232 | 14.10.2017 14:30
31523214.10.2017 14:30TJ Slovan Dolná Súča  :  OFK Bošany
315235 | 14.10.2017 14:30
31523514.10.2017 14:30OŠK Chynorany  :  FKS Nemšová
315236 | 14.10.2017 14:30
31523614.10.2017 14:30TJ Iskra Holíč  :  FK Junior Kanianka
315233 | 15.10.2017 12:00
31523315.10.2017 12:00ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice  :  OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
315237 | 15.10.2017 12:00
31523715.10.2017 12:00TJ ISKRA Borčice  :  TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
Kolo 9 | 21.10.2017 14:00:00
315242 | 21.10.2017 11:00
31524221.10.2017 11:00OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce  :  TJ KOVO Beluša
315238 | 21.10.2017 14:00
31523821.10.2017 14:00TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno  :  TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany
315239 | 21.10.2017 14:00
31523921.10.2017 14:00FK Junior Kanianka  :  TJ ISKRA Borčice
315241 | 21.10.2017 14:00
31524121.10.2017 14:00ŠK LR CRYSTAL  :  OŠK Chynorany
315243 | 21.10.2017 14:00
31524321.10.2017 14:00OFK Bošany  :  ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
315244 | 21.10.2017 14:00
31524421.10.2017 14:00TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná  :  TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
315240 | 22.10.2017 10:00
31524022.10.2017 10:00FKS Nemšová  :  TJ Iskra Holíč
Kolo 10 | 28.10.2017 14:30:00
315246 | 28.10.2017 12:00
31524628.10.2017 12:00ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice  :  TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
315247 | 28.10.2017 14:00
31524728.10.2017 14:00TJ KOVO Beluša  :  OFK Bošany
315248 | 28.10.2017 14:30
31524828.10.2017 14:30OŠK Chynorany  :  OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
315249 | 28.10.2017 14:30
31524928.10.2017 14:30TJ Iskra Holíč  :  ŠK LR CRYSTAL
315251 | 28.10.2017 14:30
31525128.10.2017 14:30TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno  :  FK Junior Kanianka
315245 | 29.10.2017 12:00
31524529.10.2017 12:00TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany  :  TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
315250 | 29.10.2017 12:00
31525029.10.2017 12:00TJ ISKRA Borčice  :  FKS Nemšová
Kolo 11 | 04.11.2017 13:30:00
315255 | 04.11.2017 11:00
31525504.11.2017 11:00OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce  :  TJ Iskra Holíč
315252 | 04.11.2017 13:30
31525204.11.2017 13:30FK Junior Kanianka  :  TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany
315254 | 04.11.2017 13:30
31525404.11.2017 13:30ŠK LR CRYSTAL  :  TJ ISKRA Borčice
315256 | 04.11.2017 13:30
31525604.11.2017 13:30OFK Bošany  :  OŠK Chynorany
315257 | 04.11.2017 13:30
31525704.11.2017 13:30TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná  :  TJ KOVO Beluša
315258 | 04.11.2017 13:30
31525804.11.2017 13:30TJ Slovan Dolná Súča  :  ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
315253 | 05.11.2017 10:00
31525305.11.2017 10:00FKS Nemšová  :  TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
Kolo 12 | 11.11.2017 13:30:00
315260 | 11.11.2017 13:30
31526011.11.2017 13:30TJ KOVO Beluša  :  TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
315261 | 11.11.2017 13:30
31526111.11.2017 13:30OŠK Chynorany  :  TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
315264 | 11.11.2017 13:30
31526411.11.2017 13:30TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno  :  ŠK LR CRYSTAL
315265 | 12.11.2017 10:30
31526512.11.2017 10:30FK Junior Kanianka  :  FKS Nemšová
315259 | 12.11.2017 11:00
31525912.11.2017 11:00TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany  :  ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
315262 | 12.11.2017 11:00
31526212.11.2017 11:00TJ Iskra Holíč  :  OFK Bošany
315263 | 12.11.2017 11:00
31526312.11.2017 11:00TJ ISKRA Borčice  :  OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
Kolo 13 | 18.11.2017 13:30:00
315268 | 18.11.2017 11:00
31526818.11.2017 11:00OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce  :  TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
315272 | 18.11.2017 11:00
31527218.11.2017 11:00ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice  :  TJ KOVO Beluša
315267 | 18.11.2017 13:30
31526718.11.2017 13:30ŠK LR CRYSTAL  :  FK Junior Kanianka
315269 | 18.11.2017 13:30
31526918.11.2017 13:30OFK Bošany  :  TJ ISKRA Borčice
315270 | 18.11.2017 13:30
31527018.11.2017 13:30TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná  :  TJ Iskra Holíč
315271 | 18.11.2017 13:30
31527118.11.2017 13:30TJ Slovan Dolná Súča  :  OŠK Chynorany
315266 | 19.11.2017 10:00
31526619.11.2017 10:00FKS Nemšová  :  TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany
Kolo 14 | 24.03.2018 15:00:00
315273 | 24.03.2018 15:00
31527324.03.2018 15:00TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany  :  TJ KOVO Beluša
315274 | 24.03.2018 15:00
31527424.03.2018 15:00ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice  :  OŠK Chynorany
315275 | 24.03.2018 15:00
31527524.03.2018 15:00TJ Slovan Dolná Súča  :  TJ Iskra Holíč
315276 | 24.03.2018 15:00
31527624.03.2018 15:00TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná  :  TJ ISKRA Borčice
315277 | 24.03.2018 15:00
31527724.03.2018 15:00OFK Bošany  :  TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
315278 | 24.03.2018 15:00
31527824.03.2018 15:00OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce  :  FK Junior Kanianka
315279 | 24.03.2018 15:00
31527924.03.2018 15:00ŠK LR CRYSTAL  :  FKS Nemšová
Kolo 15 | 31.03.2018 15:00:00
315280 | 31.03.2018 15:00
31528031.03.2018 15:00ŠK LR CRYSTAL  :  TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany
315281 | 31.03.2018 15:00
31528131.03.2018 15:00FKS Nemšová  :  OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
315282 | 31.03.2018 15:00
31528231.03.2018 15:00FK Junior Kanianka  :  OFK Bošany
315283 | 31.03.2018 15:00
31528331.03.2018 15:00TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno  :  TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
315284 | 31.03.2018 15:00
31528431.03.2018 15:00TJ ISKRA Borčice  :  TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
315285 | 31.03.2018 15:00
31528531.03.2018 15:00TJ Iskra Holíč  :  ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
315286 | 31.03.2018 15:00
31528631.03.2018 15:00OŠK Chynorany  :  TJ KOVO Beluša
Kolo 16 | 07.04.2018 15:30:00
315287 | 07.04.2018 15:30
31528707.04.2018 15:30TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany  :  OŠK Chynorany
315288 | 07.04.2018 15:30
31528807.04.2018 15:30TJ KOVO Beluša  :  TJ Iskra Holíč
315289 | 07.04.2018 15:30
31528907.04.2018 15:30ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice  :  TJ ISKRA Borčice
315290 | 07.04.2018 15:30
31529007.04.2018 15:30TJ Slovan Dolná Súča  :  TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
315291 | 07.04.2018 15:30
31529107.04.2018 15:30TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná  :  FK Junior Kanianka
315292 | 07.04.2018 15:30
31529207.04.2018 15:30OFK Bošany  :  FKS Nemšová
315293 | 07.04.2018 15:30
31529307.04.2018 15:30OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce  :  ŠK LR CRYSTAL
Kolo 17 | 14.04.2018 15:30:00
315298 | 14.04.2018 13:00
31529814.04.2018 13:00TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno  :  ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
315294 | 14.04.2018 15:30
31529414.04.2018 15:30OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce  :  TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany
315295 | 14.04.2018 15:30
31529514.04.2018 15:30ŠK LR CRYSTAL  :  OFK Bošany
315296 | 14.04.2018 15:30
31529614.04.2018 15:30FKS Nemšová  :  TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
315297 | 14.04.2018 15:30
31529714.04.2018 15:30FK Junior Kanianka  :  TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
315299 | 14.04.2018 15:30
31529914.04.2018 15:30TJ ISKRA Borčice  :  TJ KOVO Beluša
315300 | 14.04.2018 15:30
31530014.04.2018 15:30TJ Iskra Holíč  :  OŠK Chynorany
Kolo 18 | 21.04.2018 16:00:00
315301 | 21.04.2018 16:00
31530121.04.2018 16:00TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany  :  TJ Iskra Holíč
315302 | 21.04.2018 16:00
31530221.04.2018 16:00OŠK Chynorany  :  TJ ISKRA Borčice
315303 | 21.04.2018 16:00
31530321.04.2018 16:00TJ KOVO Beluša  :  TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
315304 | 21.04.2018 16:00
31530421.04.2018 16:00ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice  :  FK Junior Kanianka
315305 | 21.04.2018 16:00
31530521.04.2018 16:00TJ Slovan Dolná Súča  :  FKS Nemšová
315306 | 21.04.2018 16:00
31530621.04.2018 16:00TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná  :  ŠK LR CRYSTAL
315307 | 21.04.2018 16:00
31530721.04.2018 16:00OFK Bošany  :  OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
Kolo 19 | 28.04.2018 16:00:00
315308 | 28.04.2018 16:00
31530828.04.2018 16:00OFK Bošany  :  TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany
315309 | 28.04.2018 16:00
31530928.04.2018 16:00OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce  :  TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
315310 | 28.04.2018 16:00
31531028.04.2018 16:00ŠK LR CRYSTAL  :  TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
315311 | 28.04.2018 16:00
31531128.04.2018 16:00FKS Nemšová  :  ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
315312 | 28.04.2018 16:00
31531228.04.2018 16:00FK Junior Kanianka  :  TJ KOVO Beluša
315313 | 28.04.2018 16:00
31531328.04.2018 16:00TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno  :  OŠK Chynorany
315314 | 28.04.2018 16:00
31531428.04.2018 16:00TJ ISKRA Borčice  :  TJ Iskra Holíč
Kolo 20 | 05.05.2018 16:30:00
315315 | 05.05.2018 16:30
31531505.05.2018 16:30TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany  :  TJ ISKRA Borčice
315316 | 05.05.2018 16:30
31531605.05.2018 16:30TJ Iskra Holíč  :  TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
315317 | 05.05.2018 16:30
31531705.05.2018 16:30OŠK Chynorany  :  FK Junior Kanianka
315318 | 05.05.2018 16:30
31531805.05.2018 16:30TJ KOVO Beluša  :  FKS Nemšová
315319 | 05.05.2018 16:30
31531905.05.2018 16:30ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice  :  ŠK LR CRYSTAL
315320 | 05.05.2018 16:30
31532005.05.2018 16:30TJ Slovan Dolná Súča  :  OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
315321 | 05.05.2018 16:30
31532105.05.2018 16:30TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná  :  OFK Bošany
Kolo 21 | 12.05.2018 16:30:00
315322 | 12.05.2018 16:30
31532212.05.2018 16:30TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná  :  TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany
315323 | 12.05.2018 16:30
31532312.05.2018 16:30OFK Bošany  :  TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
315324 | 12.05.2018 16:30
31532412.05.2018 16:30OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce  :  ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
315325 | 12.05.2018 16:30
31532512.05.2018 16:30ŠK LR CRYSTAL  :  TJ KOVO Beluša
315326 | 12.05.2018 16:30
31532612.05.2018 16:30FKS Nemšová  :  OŠK Chynorany
315327 | 12.05.2018 16:30
31532712.05.2018 16:30FK Junior Kanianka  :  TJ Iskra Holíč
315328 | 12.05.2018 16:30
31532812.05.2018 16:30TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno  :  TJ ISKRA Borčice
Kolo 22 | 19.05.2018 17:00:00
315329 | 19.05.2018 17:00
31532919.05.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany  :  TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
315330 | 19.05.2018 17:00
31533019.05.2018 17:00TJ ISKRA Borčice  :  FK Junior Kanianka
315331 | 19.05.2018 17:00
31533119.05.2018 17:00TJ Iskra Holíč  :  FKS Nemšová
315332 | 19.05.2018 17:00
31533219.05.2018 17:00OŠK Chynorany  :  ŠK LR CRYSTAL
315333 | 19.05.2018 17:00
31533319.05.2018 17:00TJ KOVO Beluša  :  OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
315334 | 19.05.2018 17:00
31533419.05.2018 17:00ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice  :  OFK Bošany
315335 | 19.05.2018 17:00
31533519.05.2018 17:00TJ Slovan Dolná Súča  :  TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
Kolo 23 | 26.05.2018 17:00:00
315336 | 26.05.2018 17:00
31533626.05.2018 17:00TJ Slovan Dolná Súča  :  TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany
315337 | 26.05.2018 17:00
31533726.05.2018 17:00TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná  :  ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
315338 | 26.05.2018 17:00
31533826.05.2018 17:00OFK Bošany  :  TJ KOVO Beluša
315339 | 26.05.2018 17:00
31533926.05.2018 17:00OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce  :  OŠK Chynorany
315340 | 26.05.2018 17:00
31534026.05.2018 17:00ŠK LR CRYSTAL  :  TJ Iskra Holíč
315341 | 26.05.2018 17:00
31534126.05.2018 17:00FKS Nemšová  :  TJ ISKRA Borčice
315342 | 26.05.2018 17:00
31534226.05.2018 17:00FK Junior Kanianka  :  TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
Kolo 24 | 02.06.2018 17:00:00
315343 | 02.06.2018 17:00
31534302.06.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany  :  FK Junior Kanianka
315344 | 02.06.2018 17:00
31534402.06.2018 17:00TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno  :  FKS Nemšová
315345 | 02.06.2018 17:00
31534502.06.2018 17:00TJ ISKRA Borčice  :  ŠK LR CRYSTAL
315346 | 02.06.2018 17:00
31534602.06.2018 17:00TJ Iskra Holíč  :  OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
315347 | 02.06.2018 17:00
31534702.06.2018 17:00OŠK Chynorany  :  OFK Bošany
315348 | 02.06.2018 17:00
31534802.06.2018 17:00TJ KOVO Beluša  :  TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
315349 | 02.06.2018 17:00
31534902.06.2018 17:00ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice  :  TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
Kolo 25 | 09.06.2018 17:00:00
315350 | 09.06.2018 17:00
31535009.06.2018 17:00ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice  :  TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany
315351 | 09.06.2018 17:00
31535109.06.2018 17:00TJ Slovan Dolná Súča  :  TJ KOVO Beluša
315352 | 09.06.2018 17:00
31535209.06.2018 17:00TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná  :  OŠK Chynorany
315353 | 09.06.2018 17:00
31535309.06.2018 17:00OFK Bošany  :  TJ Iskra Holíč
315354 | 09.06.2018 17:00
31535409.06.2018 17:00OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce  :  TJ ISKRA Borčice
315355 | 09.06.2018 17:00
31535509.06.2018 17:00ŠK LR CRYSTAL  :  TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
315356 | 09.06.2018 17:00
31535609.06.2018 17:00FKS Nemšová  :  FK Junior Kanianka
Kolo 26 | 16.06.2018 17:00:00
315357 | 16.06.2018 17:00
31535716.06.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany  :  FKS Nemšová
315358 | 16.06.2018 17:00
31535816.06.2018 17:00FK Junior Kanianka  :  ŠK LR CRYSTAL
315359 | 16.06.2018 17:00
31535916.06.2018 17:00TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno  :  OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
315360 | 16.06.2018 17:00
31536016.06.2018 17:00TJ ISKRA Borčice  :  OFK Bošany
315361 | 16.06.2018 17:00
31536116.06.2018 17:00TJ Iskra Holíč  :  TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
315362 | 16.06.2018 17:00
31536216.06.2018 17:00OŠK Chynorany  :  TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
315363 | 16.06.2018 17:00
31536316.06.2018 17:00TJ KOVO Beluša  :  ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
Tabuľka IV. liga D U19 sk.SZ ZsFZ - Základná časť

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1TJ KOVO Beluša440022:0121430
2FKS Nemšová540123:6121330
3TJ Slovan Dolná Súča531118:8101240
4OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce53119:3101140
5ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice431011:6101040
6TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany521211:147910
7TJ ISKRA Borčice52128:1578-20
8OŠK Chynorany520312:767-30
9FK Junior Kanianka420214:106600
10TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno41128:1045-20
11ŠK LR CRYSTAL410310:143400
12OFK Bošany51049:2833-30
13TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná40135:2112-50
14TJ Iskra Holíč50144:2211-80